Results For
Lory's Place 5K Run Walk Rock

Saint Joseph, MI 49085
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Clock   Chip Pace  Division Division 
                              Time    Time       Place             
===== === =================== ======= ==== ===== ======== ======== 
1     165 Allison Semenak     0:29:47      9:35  1        F-Oall   
2     81  Jim Starks          0:43:16      13:56 1        M-Oall   
3     159 Darren Conner       0:43:20      13:57 2        M-Oall   
                                                 1        M 45-49  
4     161 Cheryl Weise        0:45:03      14:30 2        F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 55-59  
5     113 Michele Curley      0:46:07      14:51 3        F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 45-49  
6     98  Alice Fanson        0:46:12      14:52 4        F-Oall   
                                                 2        F 55-59  
7     139 Joan Vander Meulen  0:46:20      14:55 5        F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 60-64  
8     162 George Welch        0:46:37      15:00 3        M-Oall   
                                                 1        M 60-64  
9     101 H l Renbarger       0:47:00      15:08 6        F-Oall   
                                                 2        F 45-49  
10    106 Richard Van Eck     0:47:20      15:14 4        M-Oall   
                                                 1        M 75-79  
11    281 Mike McCausland     0:48:22      15:34 5        M-Oall   
                                                 2        M 75-79  
12    233 Tanya Sobaski       0:49:25      15:54 7        F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 50-54  
13    234 Laura Trail         0:49:34      15:57 8        F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 30-34  
14    171 Mary Gurd           0:49:55      16:04 9        F-Oall   
                                                 3        F 55-59  
15    170 Lyle Gurd           0:49:55      16:04 6        M-Oall   
                                                 2        M 60-64  
16    164 Amy Semenak         0:51:41      16:38 10       F-Oall   
                                                 2        F 50-54  
17    157 Bernadette Caropepe 0:51:47      16:40 11       F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 75-79  
18    175 Maria Hutchins      0:58:35      18:51 12       F-Oall   
                                                 4        F 55-59  
19    179 Sybil Smith         0:58:44      18:54 13       F-Oall   
                                                 5        F 55-59  
20    232 Ann Tillman         0:59:05      19:01 14       F-Oall   
                                                 6        F 55-59  
21    95  Sarah Johnson       0:59:05      19:01 15       F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 40-44  
22    267 Trisha Pickett      1:02:36      20:09 16       F-Oall   
                                                 2        F 40-44  
23    247 PATRICE NELSON      1:05:00      20:55 17       F-Oall   
                                                 7        F 55-59  
24    76  Debra Mattson       1:05:00      20:55 18       F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 65-69  
25    75  Mike Mattson        1:05:00      20:55 7        M-Oall   
                                                 1        M 70-74  
26    147 Karen Schlaack      1:05:36      21:07 19       F-Oall   
                                                 2        F 75-79  
27    146 Jerry Schlaack      1:05:36      21:07 8        M-Oall   
                                                 3        M 75-79  
28    201 Margaret Moffat     1:09:10      22:16 20       F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 35-39  
29    200 Patricia Jones      1:09:10      22:16 21       F-Oall   
                                                 1        F 85-99  
30    180 Tracey Pearman      1:09:54      22:30 22       F-Oall   
                                                 2        F 30-34  
31    181 Greg Pearman        1:09:54      22:30 9        M-Oall   
                                                 1        M 35-39  
32    182 D. Pearman          1:09:54      22:30 10       M-Oall   
                                                 1        M 11-14  
33    183 Racheal Brock       1:09:54      22:30 23       F-Oall   
                                                 2        F 35-39  
34    185 W. Brock            1:09:54      22:30 11       M-Oall   
                                                 1        M 01-08  
35    184 Jordan Brock        1:09:54      22:30 12       M-Oall   
                                                 2        M 35-39  
36    193 Sandy Olsen         1:26:28      27:50 24       F-Oall   
                                                 3        F 75-79  
37    160 Melissa Duryee      1:30:00      28:58 25       F-Oall   
                                                 3        F 40-44  
38    84  Denise Clark        1:45:00      33:48 26       F-Oall   
                                                 8        F 55-59  
39    206 Jack Clark          1:45:00      33:48 13       M-Oall   
                                                 3        M 60-64  


Male-Overall
Place Name       Bib Overall Time  
===== ========== === ======= ===== 
1     Jim Starks 81  2       43:16 


Female-Overall
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Allison Semenak 165 1       29:47 


Male 8 & Under
Place Name     Bib Overall Time    
===== ======== === ======= ======= 
1     W. Brock 185 34      1:09:54 


Male 11-14
Place Name       Bib Overall Time    
===== ========== === ======= ======= 
1     D. Pearman 182 32      1:09:54 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Overall Time    
===== ============== === ======= ======= 
1     Laura Trail    234 13      49:34   
2     Tracey Pearman 180 30      1:09:54 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib Overall Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======= 
1     Greg Pearman 181 31      1:09:54 
2     Jordan Brock 184 35      1:09:54 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Overall Time    
===== =============== === ======= ======= 
1     Margaret Moffat 201 28      1:09:10 
2     Racheal Brock   183 33      1:09:54 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Overall Time    
===== ============== === ======= ======= 
1     Sarah Johnson  95  21      59:05   
2     Trisha Pickett 267 22      1:02:36 
3     Melissa Duryee 160 37      1:30:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Overall Time  
===== ============= === ======= ===== 
1     Darren Conner 159 3       43:20 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Overall Time  
===== ============== === ======= ===== 
1     Michele Curley 113 5       46:07 
2     H l Renbarger  101 9       47:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Overall Time  
===== ============= === ======= ===== 
1     Tanya Sobaski 233 12      49:25 
2     Amy Semenak   164 16      51:41 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Time    
===== ============== === ======= ======= 
1     Cheryl Weise   161 4       45:03   
2     Alice Fanson   98  6       46:12   
3     Mary Gurd      171 14      49:55   
4     Maria Hutchins 175 18      58:35   
5     Sybil Smith    179 19      58:44   
6     Ann Tillman    232 20      59:05   
7     PATRICE NELSON 247 23      1:05:00 
8     Denise Clark   84  38      1:45:00 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Overall Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======= 
1     George Welch 162 8       46:37   
2     Lyle Gurd    170 15      49:55   
3     Jack Clark   206 39      1:45:00 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Overall Time  
===== ================== === ======= ===== 
1     Joan Vander Meulen 139 7       46:20 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Overall Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======= 
1     Debra Mattson 76  24      1:05:00 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Overall Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======= 
1     Mike Mattson 75  25      1:05:00 


Male 75-79
Place Name            Bib Overall Time    
===== =============== === ======= ======= 
1     Richard Van Eck 106 10      47:20   
2     Mike McCausland 281 11      48:22   
3     Jerry Schlaack  146 27      1:05:36 


Female 75-79
Place Name                Bib Overall Time    
===== =================== === ======= ======= 
1     Bernadette Caropepe 157 17      51:47   
2     Karen Schlaack      147 26      1:05:36 
3     Sandy Olsen         193 36      1:26:28 


Female 85 & Over
Place Name           Bib Overall Time    
===== ============== === ======= ======= 
1     Patricia Jones 200 29      1:09:10 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.