Doreen Myers 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run - Woodbine Crawfish Festival

Sat April 25, 2020 Woodbine, GA US 31569 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name       
                                                                          Time      Time                Place                              
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= =============== 
1     816 Gene Reale             M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:18:16.7 0:18:16.7 5:53  36  1        M Open                    
2     802 Lydia McRae            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:18:25.6 0:18:25.6 5:56  34  1        F Open                    
3     603 John White             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:19:07.0 0:19:07.0 6:09  16  2        M Open                    
4     791 Shawn Svehla           M      Hilliard            FL    US      0:19:09.0 0:19:09.0 6:10  53  3        M Open                    
5     621 Christopher Poarch     M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:19:43.0 0:19:43.0 6:21  38  1        M 30-39                   
6     760 Liam Kilner            M      Woodbine            GA    US      0:19:46.0 0:19:46.0 6:22  14  1        M 13-19                   
7     705 Gerald McClain         M      Fort Benning        GA    US      0:20:06.9 0:20:06.9 6:28  34  2        M 30-39                   
8     604 Fred White             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:20:33.0 0:20:33.0 6:37  14  2        M 13-19                   
9     770 Chad Moye              M      Brunswick           GA    US      0:20:33.3 0:20:33.3 6:37  44  1        M Masters                 
10    806 Carson Bonner          M                                        0:20:33.6 0:20:33.6 6:37  14  3        M 13-19                   
11    803 Michael Barbieri II    M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:20:55.8 0:20:55.8 6:44  32  3        M 30-39                   
12    799 Zachary Hayes          M                                        0:21:41.8 0:21:41.8 6:59  14  4        M 13-19                   
13    680 Hector Serrano         M      Kingsland           GA    US      0:22:08.3 0:22:08.3 7:08  31  4        M 30-39                   
14    620 Christie Seale         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:22:29.5 0:22:29.5 7:14  34  2        F Open                    
15    734 Cody Metzger           M      Kingsland           GA    US      0:23:01.1 0:23:01.1 7:25  14  5        M 13-19                   
16    627 Jason Gropper          M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:23:21.9 0:23:21.9 7:31  36  5        M 30-39                   
17    788 Dalton Renfroe         M      White Oak           GA    US      0:24:21.4 0:24:21.4 7:50  16  6        M 13-19                   
18    615 Paul Mulford           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:24:47.2 0:24:47.2 7:59  49  1        M 40-49                   
19    634 Jeff Fassel            M      Brunswick           GA    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:56.5 8:02  52  1        M 50-59                   
20    701 Amanda Kirkland        F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:25:04.6 0:25:04.6 8:04  37  3        F Open                    
21    776 Richard Ghiloni        M                                        0:25:16.7 0:25:16.7 8:08  26  1        M 20-29                   
22    795 Michael Smith          M                                        0:25:17.3 0:25:17.3 8:08  40  2        M 40-49                   
23    730 B. Vanzant             F      White Oak           GA    US      0:25:22.4 0:25:22.4 8:10  12  1        F 0-12                    
24    609 Charles Doll           M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:31.2 8:13  51  2        M 50-59                   
25    790 Charlie McCullough     M                                        0:25:41.1 0:25:41.1 8:16  13  7        M 13-19                   
26    752 C. Reynolds            M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:25:58.0 0:25:58.0 8:21  11  1        M 0-12                    
27    793 H. Spires              F                                        0:25:58.0 0:25:58.0 8:21  9   2        F 0-12                    
28    753 C. Reynolds            M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:26:04.2 0:26:04.2 8:23  9   2        M 0-12                    
29    750 Ernest Lang            M      Tifton              GA    US      0:26:08.6 0:26:08.6 8:25  68  1        M 60-99                   
30    664 John Hickson           M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:26:09.9 0:26:09.9 8:25  52  3        M 50-59                   
31    618 Shawn Strohl           M      Brunswick           GA    US      0:26:10.0 0:26:10.0 8:25  35  6        M 30-39   Law Enforcement 
32    754 Brent Reynolds         M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:26:14.1 0:26:14.1 8:27  41  3        M 40-49                   
33    718 Kathy Parrish          F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:26.5 8:31  49  1        F Masters                 
34    677 Deanna Thacker         F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:26:27.1 0:26:27.1 8:31  50  1        F 50-59                   
35    761 Nan Ward               F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:26:30.5 0:26:30.5 8:32  61  1        F 60-99                   
36    720 Taylor ONeal           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:26:35.2 0:26:35.2 8:33  30  1        F 30-39                   
37    738 Venus Barton           F      Byron               GA    US      0:26:36.4 0:26:36.4 8:34  51  2        F 50-59                   
38    729 Ben Parrott            M      Woodbine            GA    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:41.2 8:35  15  8        M 13-19                   
39    724 Jack Wright            M      St. Marys           GA    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:41.2 8:35  14  9        M 13-19                   
40    606 Andy White             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:44.5 8:36  13  10       M 13-19                   
41    712 Chris Derreberry       M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:44.9 8:37  58  4        M 50-59                   
42    801 Mitch Hayes            M                                        0:27:05.4 0:27:05.4 8:43  33  7        M 30-39                   
43    648 Geri Cheeley           F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:27:22.3 0:27:22.3 8:49  32  2        F 30-39                   
44    721 Brenna Dunlap          F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:23.4 8:49  34  3        F 30-39                   
45    601 Stanley Jacobs         M      Hilliard            FL    US      0:27:30.6 0:27:30.6 8:51  60  2        M 60-99                   
46    624 Karen Trower           F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:30.8 8:51  49  1        F 40-49                   
47    768 Christopher Mobley     M      White Oak           GA    US      0:27:46.5 0:27:46.5 8:56  14  11       M 13-19                   
48    691 Amanda Stickney        F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:27:50.4 0:27:50.4 8:58  34  4        F 30-39                   
49    640 Joe Loehle             M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      0:27:53.7 0:27:53.7 8:59  42  4        M 40-49                   
50    825 G. Williams            M                                        0:28:00.8 0:28:00.8 9:01  11  3        M 0-12                    
51    789 Heather Pierce         F                                        0:28:05.4 0:28:05.4 9:02  31  5        F 30-39                   
52    723 Jennifer Wright        F      St. Marys           GA    US      0:28:06.4 0:28:06.4 9:03  45  2        F 40-49                   
53    739 Richard Umpleby        M      Jekyll Island       GA    US      0:28:12.3 0:28:12.3 9:05  69  3        M 60-99                   
54    728 Noah Eberhardt         M      Waverly             GA    US      0:28:21.4 0:28:21.4 9:08  15  12       M 13-19                   
55    693 Andrea Fourman         F      Gainesville         FL    US      0:28:39.5 0:28:39.5 9:13  39  6        F 30-39                   
56    626 Shelly Wymer           F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:28:47.3 0:28:47.3 9:16  49  3        F 40-49                   
57    616 Laura Stevenson        F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:55.0 9:18  27  1        F 20-29                   
58    617 Daniel Stevenson       M      Kingsland           GA    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:55.0 9:18  29  2        M 20-29                   
59    751 Sara Reynolds          F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:59.1 9:20  39  7        F 30-39                   
60    638 Melissa Minter         F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:29:04.4 0:29:04.4 9:21  36  8        F 30-39                   
61    685 Aubrie Patterson       F      Woodbine.           GA    US      0:29:04.9 0:29:04.9 9:22  15  1        F 13-19                   
62    811 B. Bailey              M                                        0:29:11.5 0:29:11.5 9:24  10  4        M 0-12                    
63    699 Dallas Watts           M      Woodbine            GA    US      0:29:11.6 0:29:11.6 9:24  13  13       M 13-19                   
64    673 Lonnie Becker          M      Woodbine            GA    US      0:29:17.8 0:29:17.8 9:26  48  5        M 40-49                   
65    735 Katie Hrabik           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:29:18.3 0:29:18.3 9:26  30  9        F 30-39                   
66    732 Mandy McNeese          F      St Simons Island    GA    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:23.1 9:27  45  4        F 40-49                   
67    807 Courtney Martz         F                                        0:29:33.1 0:29:33.1 9:31  27  2        F 20-29                   
68    663 Raine Hickson          F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:29:37.0 0:29:37.0 9:32  52  3        F 50-59                   
69    780 Sky Daniel             F                                        0:29:48.5 0:29:48.5 9:36  13  2        F 13-19                   
70    719 Crystal Turley         F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:29:50.4 0:29:50.4 9:36  34  10       F 30-39                   
71    711 Austin Kelly           M      Brunswick           GA    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:56.0 9:38  30  8        M 30-39                   
72    608 John Schmidt           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:03.9 0:30:03.9 9:41  41  6        M 40-49                   
73    645 Emilie Edmonds-Blevins F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:04.2 0:30:04.2 9:41  26  3        F 20-29                   
74    759 Jeff Zawislak          M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:30:12.0 0:30:12.0 9:43  45  7        M 40-49                   
75    782 Rhonda Heath           F                                        0:30:16.9 0:30:16.9 9:45  44  5        F 40-49                   
76    736 Beth Childers          F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:30:37.3 0:30:37.3 9:51  44  6        F 40-49                   
77    764 Brandon Rover          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:45.0 0:30:45.0 9:54  32  11       F 30-39                   
78    808 Colin Beauch           M                                        0:30:47.4 0:30:47.4 9:55  28  3        M 20-29                   
79    717 Darrell Shedd          M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:31:00.3 0:31:00.3 9:59  42  8        M 40-49                   
80    633 Melissa Fassel         F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:31:31.1 0:31:31.1 10:09 44  7        F 40-49                   
81    602 Mary Page White        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:31:47.4 0:31:47.4 10:14 18  3        F 13-19                   
82    779 Tina Kirby             F                                        0:31:52.5 0:31:52.5 10:16 65  2        F 60-99                   
83    820 M. Amerson             F                                        0:31:58.4 0:31:58.4 10:17 12  3        F 0-12                    
84    809 Brian Schmidt          M                                        0:32:10.0 0:32:10.0 10:21 55  5        M 50-59                   
85    810 Margaret Schmidt       F                                        0:32:11.1 0:32:11.1 10:22 56  4        F 50-59                   
86    605 Katie White            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:32:33.3 0:32:33.3 10:29 13  4        F 13-19                   
87    630 Amanda Harvel          F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:32:34.0 0:32:34.0 10:29 24  4        F 20-29                   
88    740 Gay Brooks             F      Blackshear          GA    US      0:32:47.7 0:32:47.7 10:33 42  8        F 40-49                   
89    695 Heather Rigdon         F      Folkston            GA    US      0:32:49.0 0:32:49.0 10:34 39  12       F 30-39                   
90    797 Victoria Smith         F                                        0:32:57.1 0:32:57.1 10:36 13  5        F 13-19                   
91    781 Z. Bradley             F                                        0:33:03.3 0:33:03.3 10:38 9   4        F 0-12                    
92    792 Michelle Ward          F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:33:03.3 0:33:03.3 10:38 41  9        F 40-49                   
93    661 Ashley Odom            F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:33:06.4 0:33:06.4 10:39 36  13       F 30-39                   
94    675 Bert Sullivan          M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      0:33:07.3 0:33:07.3 10:40 40  9        M 40-49                   
95    607 Lisa Hamilton          F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:33:15.4 0:33:15.4 10:42 49  10       F 40-49                   
96    710 Blythe Kelly           F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:33:19.3 0:33:19.3 10:44 28  5        F 20-29                   
97    662 Kelly Cone             F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:33:20.6 0:33:20.6 10:44 39  14       F 30-39                   
98    636 Horace Austin          M      Atlanta             GA    US      0:33:40.0 0:33:40.0 10:50 58  6        M 50-59                   
99    796 J. Smith               M                                        0:33:43.1 0:33:43.1 10:51 11  5        M 0-12                    
100   674 Dean Wygant            M      Kingsland           GA    US      0:33:47.4 0:33:47.4 10:53 99  4        M 60-99                   
101   713 Alice Painter          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:33:51.5 0:33:51.5 10:54 55  5        F 50-59                   
102   622 Kathy Lang             F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:57.4 10:56 51  6        F 50-59                   
103   747 Nickie Deratto         F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:34:25.4 0:34:25.4 11:05 47  11       F 40-49                   
104   815 Debbie Ard             F                                        0:34:32.7 0:34:32.7 11:07 59  7        F 50-59                   
105   794 M. Ferguson            F                                        0:34:36.0 0:34:36.0 11:08 11  5        F 0-12                    
106   681 Weslie Steele          F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:34:37.0 0:34:37.0 11:09 40  12       F 40-49                   
107   682 Rylie Steele           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:34:37.0 0:34:37.0 11:09 14  6        F 13-19                   
108   668 JESSICA BRODERICK      F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:34:49.2 0:34:49.2 11:12 34  15       F 30-39                   
109   804 Amanda Roland          F                                        0:34:51.4 0:34:51.4 11:13 30  16       F 30-39                   
110   700 Renee Bragg            F      Raleigh             NC    US      0:34:51.4 0:34:51.4 11:13 28  6        F 20-29                   
111   813 Valerie Ameroon        F                                        0:35:03.6 0:35:03.6 11:17 13  7        F 13-19                   
112   785 A. Gowen               F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:35:03.9 0:35:03.9 11:17 12  6        F 0-12                    
113   826 Mack Knight            M                                        0:35:03.9 0:35:03.9 11:17 40  10       M 40-49                   
114   771 Kay Jacobs             F      Hilliard            FL    US      0:35:12.4 0:35:12.4 11:20 57  8        F 50-59                   
115   784 Sierra Griner          F                                        0:35:21.3 0:35:21.3 11:23 14  8        F 13-19                   
116   679 L. Strickland          F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:35:22.9 0:35:22.9 11:23 12  7        F 0-12                    
117   786 Joe Gowen              M      Woodbine            GA    US      0:35:25.2 0:35:25.2 11:24 36  9        M 30-39                   
118   821 Steve Smith            M                                        0:35:25.3 0:35:25.3 11:24 37  10       M 30-39   Law Enforcement 
119   731 Patricia Coleman       F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:35:25.3 0:35:25.3 11:24 35  17       F 30-39                   
120   787 Brenda Stephens        F                                        0:35:30.5 0:35:30.5 11:26 54  9        F 50-59                   
121   688 Sheila West            F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:35:51.0 0:35:51.0 11:32 43  13       F 40-49                   
122   689 Christina Keene        F      Folkston            GA    US      0:36:04.1 0:36:04.1 11:37 37  18       F 30-39                   
123   814 Scarlett Sikes         F                                        0:36:04.2 0:36:04.2 11:37 47  14       F 40-49                   
124   783 Lisa Griner            F                                        0:36:46.2 0:36:46.2 11:50 36  19       F 30-39                   
125   698 Kevin Walker           M      Waverly             GA    US      0:36:52.5 0:36:52.5 11:52 30  11       M 30-39                   
126   722 Darcy Simons           F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:36:59.6 0:36:59.6 11:54 36  20       F 30-39                   
127   642 Jeremiah Jarrell       M      Brunswick           GA    US      0:37:00.9 0:37:00.9 11:55 30  12       M 30-39   Law Enforcement 
128   665 Julia Williams         F      White Oak           GA    US      0:37:10.8 0:37:10.8 11:58 52  10       F 50-59                   
129   824 Robert Herman          M                                        0:37:11.2 0:37:11.2 11:58 57  7        M 50-59                   
130   709 Laura Blalock          F      Hilliard            FL    US      0:37:17.7 0:37:17.7 12:00 36  21       F 30-39                   
131   819 Beth Smith             F      Folkston                          0:37:23.7 0:37:23.7 12:02 31  22       F 30-39                   
132   647 Thomas Shaw            M      Brunswick           GA    US      0:37:35.8 0:37:35.8 12:06 25  4        M 20-29                   
133   743 Dean Spencer           M      Colora              MD    US      0:37:40.8 0:37:40.8 12:08 54  8        M 50-59                   
134   725 Eric Von Behren        M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:37:45.6 0:37:45.6 12:09 26  5        M 20-29                   
135   614 Heather Purcell        F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:58.6 12:13 29  7        F 20-29                   
136   694 Miranda Morgan         F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:38:30.5 0:38:30.5 12:24 33  23       F 30-39                   
137   667 Lia Shook              F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:38:30.6 0:38:30.6 12:24 45  15       F 40-49                   
138   613 Rosa Simons            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:38:31.5 0:38:31.5 12:24 50  11       F 50-59                   
139   818 Wil Turner             M      Kingsland           GA    US      0:38:36.3 0:38:36.3 12:26 36  13       M 30-39                   
140   643 Tyrone McGill          M      Odum                GA    US      0:38:52.1 0:38:52.1 12:31 49  11       M 40-49                   
141   812 Mary Gillis            F                                        0:38:59.6 0:38:59.6 12:33 39  24       F 30-39                   
142   737 Angela Murray          F      Blackshear          GA    US      0:39:01.6 0:39:01.6 12:34 37  25       F 30-39                   
143   823 Jackie Crittenden      F                                        0:39:43.2 0:39:43.2 12:47 56  12       F 50-59                   
144   817 Martin Turner          M                                        0:39:45.2 0:39:45.2 12:48 38  14       M 30-39                   
145   767 Ramie Smith            M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      0:39:50.7 0:39:50.7 12:49 13  14       M 13-19                   
                                                                                                        9        F 13-19                   
146   765 Heather Lancaster      F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      0:39:56.5 0:39:56.5 12:51 38  26       F 30-39                   
147   716 Heidi Shedd            F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:40:19.2 0:40:19.2 12:59 48  16       F 40-49                   
148   822 Glenn Gatlin           M      hilliard            FL    US      0:40:30.9 0:40:30.9 13:02 36  15       M 30-39                   
149   708 Judy Ledford           F      St Simons Island    GA    US      0:40:47.1 0:40:47.1 13:08 62  3        F 60-99                   
150   733 Bryan Lukas            M      Waverly             GA    US      0:41:14.5 0:41:14.5 13:16 27  6        M 20-29                   
151   676 Tina Leigh             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      0:41:39.6 0:41:39.6 13:25 37  27       F 30-39                   
152   763 Tricia Rover           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:41:57.4 0:41:57.4 13:30 33  28       F 30-39                   
153   678 Savannah Brown         F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:42:45.9 0:42:45.9 13:46 21  8        F 20-29                   
154   669 Nakisha NeSmith        F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:42:53.2 0:42:53.2 13:48 40  17       F 40-49                   
155   798 Rachael Smith          F                                        0:43:32.8 0:43:32.8 14:01 39  29       F 30-39                   
156   644 Lysander McGill        F      Odum                GA    US      0:43:33.4 0:43:33.4 14:01 46  18       F 40-49                   
157   697 Sean Rafferty          M      Kingsland           GA    US      0:43:47.2 0:43:47.2 14:06 31  16       M 30-39   Law Enforcement 
158   696 Erica Rafferty         F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:43:47.3 0:43:47.3 14:06 29  9        F 20-29   Law Enforcement 
159   625 Jennifer Gibson        F      Waverly             GA    US      0:44:31.0 0:44:31.0 14:20 47  19       F 40-49                   
160   686 B. Patterson           M      Woodbine            GA    US      0:45:02.4 0:45:02.4 14:30 9   6        M 0-12                    
161   631 Analyss Del Boccio     F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:45:32.4 0:45:32.4 14:39 19  10       F 13-19                   
162   690 Angel Lowe             F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:45:40.3 0:45:40.3 14:42 43  20       F 40-49                   
163   726 Megan Von Behren       F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:45:49.1 0:45:49.1 14:45 26  10       F 20-29                   
164   619 Allegra McRae          F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:46:34.6 0:46:34.6 14:59 35  30       F 30-39                   
165   805 Phyllis Drummond       F                                        0:46:34.9 0:46:34.9 15:00 50  13       F 50-59                   
166   762 Gary Gropper           M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:47:34.6 0:47:34.6 15:19 68  5        M 60-99                   
167   746 Amy Spencer            F      Colora              MD    US      0:48:18.5 0:48:18.5 15:33 52  14       F 50-59                   
168   744 Marissa Milliner       F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:48:19.6 0:48:19.6 15:33 23  11       F 20-29                   
169   650 Ammie Miller           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:49:29.7 0:49:29.7 15:56 41  21       F 40-49                   
170   660 Sydnee Miller          F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:49:31.8 0:49:31.8 15:57 17  11       F 13-19                   
171   671 Jennifer Herndon       F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:49:45.9 0:49:45.9 16:01 37  31       F 30-39                   
172   670 Kelly Diallo           F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:49:46.0 0:49:46.0 16:01 55  15       F 50-59                   
173   727 Cynthia Eberhardt      F      Waverly             GA    US      0:50:21.0 0:50:21.0 16:12 43  22       F 40-49                   
174   692 Teri Fendig            F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:50:33.4 0:50:33.4 16:16 45  23       F 40-49                   
175   653 Kari Jackson           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:50:33.4 0:50:33.4 16:16 45  24       F 40-49                   
176   772 Shirley Wall           F                                        0:51:28.0 0:51:28.0 16:34 81  4        F 60-99                   
177   773 Lester Wall            M                                        0:51:28.7 0:51:28.7 16:34 86  6        M 60-99                   
178   687 Donna Bilyeu           F      Springfield         MO    US      0:51:29.9 0:51:29.9 16:35 68  5        F 60-99                   
179   623 Alisa Martin           F      Waverly             GA    US      0:52:20.7 0:52:20.7 16:51 28  12       F 20-29                   
180   657 Brandy Byrd            F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:53:07.7 0:53:07.7 17:06 25  13       F 20-29                   
181   655 Amanda Rawl            F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:53:07.8 0:53:07.8 17:06 29  14       F 20-29                   
182   778 Judith Stevenson       F                                        0:53:26.7 0:53:26.7 17:12 47  25       F 40-49                   
183   774 Kristina Spears        F                                        0:53:30.0 0:53:30.0 17:13 64  6        F 60-99                   
184   629 Carol Leigh            F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:55:08.0 0:55:08.0 17:45 72  7        F 60-99                   
185   628 Megan Carter           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:55:09.7 0:55:09.7 17:45 32  32       F 30-39                   
186   654 Shannon Sasser         F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:56:58.4 0:56:58.4 18:20 44  26       F 40-49                   
187   658 Natissa Oliver         F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:56:59.4 0:56:59.4 18:21 31  33       F 30-39                   
188   659 Jenalee Mace           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:56:59.4 0:56:59.4 18:21 24  15       F 20-29                   
189   748 J. Deratto             F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:57:11.5 0:57:11.5 18:24 9   8        F 0-12                    
190   749 Cheryl Miller          F      Brunswick           GA    US      0:57:11.8 0:57:11.8 18:25 40  27       F 40-49                   
191   652 Monica Horne           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:58:15.9 0:58:15.9 18:45 24  16       F 20-29                   
192   651 Jordan Sanes           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:58:15.9 0:58:15.9 18:45 21  17       F 20-29                   
193   635 Regina Jones           F      Alexandria          VA    US      0:58:40.4 0:58:40.4 18:53 57  16       F 50-59                   
194   777 Ashley Miller          F                                        1:08:39.7 1:08:39.7 22:06 23  18       F 20-29                   
195   775 Christel Ghiloni       F                                        1:08:42.7 1:08:42.7 22:07 27  19       F 20-29                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gene Reale   816 36  1       M      Saint Marys GA US  18:16.7 
2     John White   603 16  3       M      Jacksonville FL US 19:07.0 
3     Shawn Svehla 791 53  4       M      Hilliard FL US     19:09.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lydia McRae     802 34  2       F      Jacksonville FL US 18:25.6 
2     Christie Seale  620 34  14      F      Jacksonville FL US 22:29.5 
3     Amanda Kirkland 701 37  20      F      Brunswick GA US    25:04.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chad Moye 770 44  9       M      Brunswick GA US 20:33.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Parrish 718 49  33      F      Kingsland GA US 26:26.5 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Reynolds 752 11  26      M      Saint Marys GA US 25:58.0 
2     C. Reynolds 753 9   28      M      Saint Marys GA US 26:04.2 
3     G. Williams 825 11  50      M                        28:00.8 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liam Kilner   760 14  6       M      Woodbine GA US     19:46.0 
2     Fred White    604 14  8       M      Jacksonville FL US 20:33.0 
3     Carson Bonner 806 14  10      M                         20:33.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Richard Ghiloni  776 26  21      M                      25:16.7 
2     Daniel Stevenson 617 29  58      M      Kingsland GA US 28:55.0 
3     Colin Beauch     808 28  78      M                      30:47.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Poarch  621 38  5       M      Jacksonville FL US 19:43.0 
2     Gerald McClain      705 34  7       M      Fort Benning GA US 20:06.9 
3     Michael Barbieri II 803 32  11      M      Jacksonville FL US 20:55.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paul Mulford   615 49  18      M      Jacksonville FL US 24:47.2 
2     Michael Smith  795 40  22      M                         25:17.3 
3     Brent Reynolds 754 41  32      M      Saint Marys GA US  26:14.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Fassel  634 52  19      M      Brunswick GA US   24:56.5 
2     Charles Doll 609 51  24      M      Saint Marys GA US 25:31.2 
3     John Hickson 664 52  30      M      Saint Marys GA US 26:09.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ernest Lang     750 68  29      M      Tifton GA US        26:08.6 
2     Stanley Jacobs  601 60  45      M      Hilliard FL US      27:30.6 
3     Richard Umpleby 739 69  53      M      Jekyll Island GA US 28:12.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Vanzant 730 12  23      F      White Oak GA US 25:22.4 
2     H. Spires  793 9   27      F                      25:58.0 
3     M. Amerson 820 12  83      F                      31:58.4 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aubrie Patterson 685 15  61      F      Woodbine. GA US    29:04.9 
2     Sky Daniel       780 13  69      F                         29:48.5 
3     Mary Page White  602 18  81      F      Jacksonville FL US 31:47.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laura Stevenson        616 27  57      F      Kingsland GA US    28:55.0 
2     Courtney Martz         807 27  67      F                         29:33.1 
3     Emilie Edmonds-Blevins 645 26  73      F      Jacksonville FL US 30:04.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taylor ONeal  720 30  36      F      Woodbine GA US    26:35.2 
2     Geri Cheeley  648 32  43      F      Saint Marys GA US 27:22.3 
3     Brenna Dunlap 721 34  44      F      Saint Marys GA US 27:23.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Trower    624 49  46      F      Saint Marys GA US 27:30.8 
2     Jennifer Wright 723 45  52      F      St. Marys GA US   28:06.4 
3     Shelly Wymer    626 49  56      F      Saint Marys GA US 28:47.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deanna Thacker 677 50  34      F      Kingsland GA US   26:27.1 
2     Venus Barton   738 51  37      F      Byron GA US       26:36.4 
3     Raine Hickson  663 52  68      F      Saint Marys GA US 29:37.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nan Ward     761 61  35      F      Saint Marys GA US      26:30.5 
2     Tina Kirby   779 65  82      F                             31:52.5 
3     Judy Ledford 708 62  149     F      St Simons Island GA US 40:47.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.secondwindresults.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.