Doreen Myers 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run - Woodbine Crawfish Festival

Sat April 25, 2020 Woodbine, GA US 31569 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     127 Gene Reale            M      St. Marys          GA    US      0:18:37.4 0:18:37.4 5:59  35  71.2       1        M Open     
                                                                                                                 1        All Male   
2     163 Craig Thedwall        M      St. Marys          GA    US      0:19:19.9 0:19:19.9 6:13  34  68.3       2        M Open     
                                                                                                                 2        All Male   
3     129 Dalton Renfroe        M      white oak          GA    US      0:19:39.4 0:19:39.4 6:19  15  68.3       3        M Open     
                                                                                                                 3        All Male   
4     100 Stephen Masciocchi    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:19:41.3 0:19:41.3 6:20  41  70.1       1        M Mast     
                                                                                                                 4        All Male   
5     206 Shawn Svehla          M                                       0:19:43.1 0:19:43.1 6:20  53  76.6       1        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 5        All Male   
6     123 Christopher Poarch    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:19:43.5 0:19:43.5 6:20  37  68.0       1        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 6        All Male   
7     128 Andrew Reimer         M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:20:10.5 0:20:10.5 6:29  15  66.6       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 7        All Male   
8     207 Bill Beaumont         M                                       0:20:23.8 0:20:23.8 6:33  58  77.1       2        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 8        All Male   
9     14  Michael Barbieri      M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:20:45.8 0:20:45.8 6:40  31  62.9       2        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 9        All Male   
10    230 John Kenyon           M                                       0:21:04.2 0:21:04.2 6:46  57  74.0       3        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 10       All Male   
11    214 Cody Metzger          M                                       0:21:28.8 0:21:28.8 6:54  13  65.3       1        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 11       All Male   
12    59  LEE GROSE             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:46.8 7:00  48  66.7       1        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 12       All Male   
13    137 Christie Seale        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:22:07.1 0:22:07.1 7:07  33  66.9       1        F Open     
                                                                                                                 1        All Female 
14    199 Dave Hoock            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:22:13.3 0:22:13.3 7:09  58  70.7       4        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 13       All Male   
15    241 Carson Bonner         M                                       0:22:17.7 0:22:17.7 7:10  13  62.9       2        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 14       All Male   
16    200 Zachary Hayes         M                                       0:22:50.5 0:22:50.5 7:21  13  61.4       3        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 15       All Male   
17    171 Rhodora Tuten         F      Brunswick          GA    US      0:22:58.8 0:22:58.8 7:23  38  65.3       2        F Open     
                                                                                                                 2        All Female 
18    105 Casey McManus         M      Woodbine           GA    US      0:22:59.8 0:22:59.8 7:24  13  61.0       4        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 16       All Male   
19    211 Wayne Spearman        M                                       0:23:33.1 0:23:33.1 7:34  56  65.6       5        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 17       All Male   
20    113 Justin Mesmer         M      Saint Marys        GA    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:38.2 7:36  15  56.8       2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 18       All Male   
21    62  ROBBIE HAILEY         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:23:40.6 0:23:40.6 7:37  55  64.8       6        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 19       All Male   
22    220 Shan Bogart           M                                       0:23:40.7 0:23:40.7 7:37  45  60.0       2        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 20       All Male   
23    184 Abigail Slattery      F                                       0:23:42.5 0:23:42.5 7:37  18  62.6       3        F Open     
                                                                                                                 3        All Female 
24    110 Matthew McNulty       M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:23:52.6 0:23:52.6 7:41  38  56.6       3        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 21       All Male   
25    306 Emilo Sorio           M                                       0:23:52.7 0:23:52.7 7:41  44  59.0       3        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 22       All Male   
26    227 Jarrad Hampton        M                                       0:23:52.8 0:23:52.8 7:41  37  56.2       4        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 23       All Male   
27    160 Kelly Summers         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:54.9 7:41  37  62.6       1        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 4        All Female 
28    82  Cody Johnson          M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:23:59.9 0:23:59.9 7:43  29  54.2       1        M 20-29    
                                                                                                                 24       All Male   
29    233 Tyler Anglin          M                                       0:24:02.9 0:24:02.9 7:44  15  55.9       3        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 25       All Male   
30    91  Niko Kolgaklis        M      St. Marys          GA    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:24.0 7:51  20  53.2       2        M 20-29    
                                                                                                                 26       All Male   
31    116 Paul Mulford          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:24:26.0 0:24:26.0 7:51  48  59.5       4        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 27       All Male   
32    224 K. Parks              F                                       0:24:42.8 0:24:42.8 7:57  10  70.3       1        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 5        All Female 
33    307 Isaiah Adams          M                                       0:24:43.1 0:24:43.1 7:57  17  52.9       4        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 28       All Male   
34    37  Charles Doll          M      Saint Marys        GA    US      0:24:50.3 0:24:50.3 7:59  50  59.4       7        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 29       All Male   
35    31  Lilly Combes          F      Saint marys        GA    US      0:24:54.6 0:24:54.6 8:01  16  61.2       1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 6        All Female 
36    121 Mark Pierson          M      St. Marys          GA    US      0:25:14.7 0:25:14.7 8:07  25  51.4       3        M 20-29    
                                                                                                                 30       All Male   
37    120 Ashley Pierson        F      St. Marys          GA    US      0:25:15.0 0:25:15.0 8:07  25  58.5       1        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 7        All Female 
38    205 Adam Davis            M                                       0:25:16.1 0:25:16.1 8:07  31  51.6       5        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 31       All Male   
39    58  Jason Gropper         M      St Marys           GA    US      0:25:24.3 0:25:24.3 8:10  35  52.2       6        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 32       All Male   
40    302 Buffy Crenshaw        F                                       0:25:31.6 0:25:31.6 8:12  36  58.4       2        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 8        All Female 
41    157 Shawn Strohl          M      Brunswick          GA    US      0:25:34.7 0:25:34.7 8:13  34  51.6       7        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 33       All Male   
42    249 Christopher Kirkland  M                                       0:25:38.0 0:25:38.0 8:15  17  51.0       5        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 34       All Male   
43    170 Barry Tuten           M      Brunswick          GA    US      0:25:38.1 0:25:38.1 8:15  48  56.7       5        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 35       All Male   
44    135 John Schmidt          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:25:40.9 0:25:40.9 8:15  40  53.4       6        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 36       All Male   
45    239 Ernest Lang           M                                       0:25:44.0 0:25:44.0 8:16  67  65.9       1        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 37       All Male   
46    155 Dee Stresing          F      jacksonville       FL    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:50.4 8:19  30  57.1       3        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 9        All Female 
47    181 Jack Wright           M      St. Marys          GA    US      0:26:02.9 0:26:02.9 8:23  13  53.8       5        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 38       All Male   
48    215 Jeff Zawislak         M                                       0:26:10.0 0:26:10.0 8:25  44  53.9       7        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 39       All Male   
49    6   Brian Andersen        M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:26:19.3 0:26:19.3 8:28  51  56.5       8        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 40       All Male   
50    22  Stephanie Bledsoe     F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:26:36.8 0:26:36.8 8:33  35  55.9       4        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 10       All Female 
51    41  Erica Fewox           F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:26:36.9 0:26:36.9 8:33  28  55.5       2        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 11       All Female 
52    111 Mackenzie Melton      F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:26:37.6 0:26:37.6 8:34  14  59.3       2        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 12       All Female 
53    168 Matthew Turner        M      woodbine           GA    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:39.1 8:34  31  49.0       8        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 41       All Male   
54    154 Art Stresing          M      jacksonville       FL    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:42.7 8:35  31  48.9       9        M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 42       All Male   
55    304 Nan Ward              F                                       0:26:55.2 0:26:55.2 8:39  60  68.8       1        F Mast     
                                                                                                                 13       All Female 
56    182 Jennifer Wright       F      St. Marys          GA    US      0:27:03.1 0:27:03.1 8:42  44  57.6       1        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 14       All Female 
57    112 M. Melton             F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:27:11.9 0:27:11.9 8:45  11  62.1       3        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 15       All Female 
58    46  Paeton Gentry         F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:27:13.0 0:27:13.0 8:45  14  58.0       4        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 16       All Female 
59    217 Bernie Powers         M                                       0:27:13.9 0:27:13.9 8:45  64  60.7       2        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 43       All Male   
60    305 Katie Howard          F                                       0:27:27.3 0:27:27.3 8:50  35  54.1       5        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 17       All Female 
61    213 Melissa Bailey        F                                       0:27:27.8 0:27:27.8 8:50  28  53.8       3        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 18       All Female 
62    107 Mandy McNeese         F      St Simons Island   GA    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:28.2 8:50  44  56.7       2        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 19       All Female 
63    161 Deanna Thacker        F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:27:28.9 0:27:28.9 8:50  49  59.5       3        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 20       All Female 
64    196 M. Amerson            F                                       0:27:37.0 0:27:37.0 8:53  11  61.2       5        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 21       All Female 
65    172 Victoria Tyson        F      Brunswick          GA    US      0:27:42.0 0:27:42.0 8:54  53  61.7       1        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 22       All Female 
66    78  Stanley Jacobs        M      hilliard           FL    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:49.6 8:57  59  56.9       9        M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 44       All Male   
67    65  Craig Harms           M      Neptune Beach      FL    US      0:27:51.6 0:27:51.6 8:58  64  59.3       3        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 45       All Male   
68    152 Laura Stevenson       F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:53.2 8:58  26  53.0       4        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 23       All Female 
69    29  Rachel Chewning       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:58.3 9:00  34  53.0       6        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 24       All Female 
70    18  Lonnie Becker         M      Woodbine           GA    US      0:28:11.4 0:28:11.4 9:04  47  51.1       8        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 46       All Male   
71    124 Devyn Powell          M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:28:29.6 0:28:29.6 9:10  15  47.1       6        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                 47       All Male   
72    234 Shelly Wymer          F                                       0:28:42.8 0:28:42.8 9:14  48  56.3       4        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 25       All Female 
73    166 Brianna Turner        F      woodbine           GA    US      0:28:46.8 0:28:46.8 9:15  30  51.3       7        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 26       All Female 
74    7   Lamenda Andersen      F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:28:57.5 0:28:57.5 9:19  48  55.8       5        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 27       All Female 
75    240 Caleb Andersen        M                                       0:28:57.8 0:28:57.8 9:19  35  45.8       10       M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 48       All Male   
76    165 Dave Townsend         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:29:02.8 0:29:02.8 9:20  64  56.9       4        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 49       All Male   
77    303 Tim Ward              M                                       0:29:10.5 0:29:10.5 9:23  62  55.6       5        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 50       All Male   
78    115 Christopher Mobley    M      White Oak          GA    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:15.7 9:25  13  47.9       6        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 51       All Male   
79    133 David Saavedra        M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:29:22.9 0:29:22.9 9:27  24  44.2       4        M 20-29    
                                                                                                                 52       All Male   
80    221 Courtney Martz        F                                       0:29:23.6 0:29:23.6 9:27  26  50.2       5        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 28       All Female 
81    10  Carlos Barber         M      Woodbine           GA    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:25.4 9:28  41  46.9       9        M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 53       All Male   
82    173 Rick Umpleby          M      Jekyll Island      GA    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:37.9 9:32  68  57.7       6        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 54       All Male   
83    88  J. Kirkland           M      Brunswick          GA    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:46.1 9:34  10  52.2       7        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 55       All Male   
84    151 Weslie Steele         F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:52.1 9:36  39  50.5       8        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 29       All Female 
85    43  Rene Fisler           F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:55.1 9:37  36  49.8       9        F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 30       All Female 
86    228 Aaron Witten          M                                       0:29:57.7 0:29:57.7 9:38  27  43.3       5        M 20-29    
                                                                                                                 56       All Male   
87    176 Patricia Coleman      F      Brunswick          GA    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:59.7 9:39  34  49.5       10       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 31       All Female 
88    235 E. Paul               F                                       0:30:00.5 0:30:00.5 9:39  11  56.3       6        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 32       All Female 
89    118 Payton Oneal          F      woodbine           GA    US      0:30:11.4 0:30:11.4 9:43  23  48.9       6        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 33       All Female 
90    92  Mandy Kuhn            F      jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:21.1 9:46  34  48.9       11       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 34       All Female 
91    60  Jon Guthrie           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:23.0 0:30:23.0 9:46  60  52.6       7        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 57       All Male   
92    187 Anne Watkins          F                                       0:30:35.3 0:30:35.3 9:50  45  51.4       6        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 35       All Female 
93    208 J. Reifsnyder         M                                       0:30:37.5 0:30:37.5 9:51  9   53.1       8        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 58       All Male   
94    209 Jason Reifsynder      M                                       0:30:37.6 0:30:37.6 9:51  37  43.8       11       M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 59       All Male   
95    232 Noah Eberhardt        M                                       0:30:43.9 0:30:43.9 9:53  14  44.6       9        M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 60       All Male   
96    75  Bethany Hooks         F      Savannah           GA    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:44.3 9:53  21  48.0       7        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 36       All Female 
97    242 Aislinn Wright        F                                       0:31:12.7 0:31:12.7 10:02 25  47.3       8        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 37       All Female 
98    132 Katelyn Roberts       F      Brunswick          GA    US      0:31:12.9 0:31:12.9 10:02 26  47.3       9        F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 38       All Female 
99    4   V. Amerson            F      Waverly            GA    US      0:31:21.9 0:31:21.9 10:05 12  52.6       7        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 39       All Female 
100   19  Brandi Bennett        F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:23.9 10:06 27  47.0       10       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 40       All Female 
101   167 Christina Turner      F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:31:50.5 0:31:50.5 10:14 33  46.5       12       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 41       All Female 
102   1   Alyssia Adams         F      St. Marys          GA    US      0:31:51.6 0:31:51.6 10:15 15  48.7       2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 42       All Female 
103   222 Jessica Austin        F                                       0:31:54.9 0:31:54.9 10:16 28  46.3       11       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 43       All Female 
104   180 Austin William        M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:31:57.5 0:31:57.5 10:17 57  48.8       10       M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 61       All Male   
105   216 G. Williams           M                                       0:32:25.9 0:32:25.9 10:26 10  47.9       10       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 62       All Male   
106   96  Kimberly Mack         F      Yulee              FL    US      0:32:29.0 0:32:29.0 10:27 42  47.3       7        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 44       All Female 
107   71  Amber Higginbotham    F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:32:40.1 0:32:40.1 10:30 28  45.2       12       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 45       All Female 
108   218 Nikki Ralph           F                                       0:32:40.2 0:32:40.2 10:30 32  45.3       13       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 46       All Female 
109   26  Timothy Bryant        M      Woodbine           GA    US      0:32:47.7 0:32:47.7 10:33 49  44.6       10       M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 63       All Male   
110   178 Michelle Ward         F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:32:56.0 0:32:56.0 10:36 40  46.1       8        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 47       All Female 
111   201 Nicole Rodriguez      F                                       0:32:56.1 0:32:56.1 10:36 42  46.6       9        F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 48       All Female 
112   197 Beth Smith            F                                       0:33:01.1 0:33:01.1 10:37 30  44.7       14       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 49       All Female 
113   51  A. Gowen              F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:33:21.2 0:33:21.2 10:44 11  50.7       8        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 50       All Female 
114   156 L. Strickland         F      woodbine           GA    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:21.5 10:44 11  50.7       9        F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 51       All Female 
115   99  Niki Masano           F      Brunswick          GA    US      0:33:23.9 0:33:23.9 10:44 44  46.7       10       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 52       All Female 
116   24  Talmadge Brantley     M      Woodbine           GA    US      0:33:27.7 0:33:27.7 10:46 42  41.5       11       M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 64       All Male   
117   83  Kimberly Johnson      F      kingsland          GA    US      0:33:28.8 0:33:28.8 10:46 31  44.1       15       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 53       All Female 
118   246 Bethany Kirkland      F                                       0:33:34.4 0:33:34.4 10:48 13  48.0       10       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 54       All Female 
119   126 Heather Purcell       F      Saint Marys        GA    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:40.9 10:50 28  43.8       13       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 55       All Female 
120   23  Renee Bragg           F      Raleigh            NC    US      0:33:50.3 0:33:50.3 10:53 27  43.6       14       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 56       All Female 
121   162 Kimberly Thames       F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:34:39.5 0:34:39.5 11:09 34  42.8       16       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 57       All Female 
122   64  P. Haray              M      Brunswick          GA    US      0:34:42.4 0:34:42.4 11:10 8   49.5       11       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 65       All Male   
123   141 Kristina Smalley      F      saint marys        GA    US      0:35:01.0 0:35:01.0 11:16 33  42.3       17       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 58       All Female 
124   8   L. Andersen           M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:35:02.2 0:35:02.2 11:16 9   46.4       12       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 66       All Male   
125   84  Robert Johnson        M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:35:07.2 0:35:07.2 11:18 47  41.0       12       M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 67       All Male   
126   226 Blythe Kelly          F                                       0:35:30.9 0:35:30.9 11:25 27  41.6       15       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 59       All Female 
127   90  Melonie Kolgaklis     F      St. Marys          GA    US      0:35:36.5 0:35:36.5 11:27 47  44.9       11       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 60       All Female 
128   108 Amanda McNulty        F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:35:38.3 0:35:38.3 11:28 36  41.8       18       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 61       All Female 
129   229 Courtney Burkett      F                                       0:35:42.3 0:35:42.3 11:29 34  41.5       19       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 62       All Female 
130   94  Judy Ledford          F      St Simons Island   GA    US      0:35:53.5 0:35:53.5 11:33 61  52.3       1        F 60-99    
                                                                                                                 63       All Female 
131   169 Wil Turner            M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:36:08.4 0:36:08.4 11:37 35  36.7       12       M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 68       All Male   
132   61  Sara Guthrie          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:36:26.5 0:36:26.5 11:43 67  55.6       2        F 60-99    
                                                                                                                 64       All Female 
133   245 Luis Pucar            M                                       0:36:35.3 0:36:35.3 11:46 50  40.3       11       M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 69       All Male   
134   244 Lisa Paucar           F                                       0:36:35.4 0:36:35.4 11:46 41  41.7       12       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 65       All Female 
135   138 ROSA SIMONS           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:43.7 11:49 49  44.5       13       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 66       All Female 
136   73  Nicki Holmes          F      kingsland          GA    US      0:37:04.7 0:37:04.7 11:56 33  39.9       20       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 67       All Female 
137   74  R. Holmes             F      kingsland          GA    US      0:37:04.7 0:37:04.7 11:56 10  46.9       11       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 68       All Female 
138   159 Bert Sullivan         M      Durham             NC    US      0:37:19.7 0:37:19.7 12:00 39  36.5       13       M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 70       All Male   
139   34  Brady Dearborn        M      Woodbine           GA    US      0:37:22.6 0:37:22.6 12:01 40  36.7       13       M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 71       All Male   
140   77  Kay Jacobs            F      hilliard           FL    US      0:37:49.1 0:37:49.1 12:10 56  46.8       2        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 69       All Female 
141   179 Ken Warden            M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:37:53.9 0:37:53.9 12:11 49  38.6       14       M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 72       All Male   
142   81  Tiphanie Jinks        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:38:02.4 0:38:02.4 12:14 43  40.7       14       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 70       All Female 
143   40  Teri Fendig           F      Brunswick          GA    US      0:38:10.5 0:38:10.5 12:17 44  40.8       15       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 71       All Female 
144   131 M. Risher             F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:38:17.8 0:38:17.8 12:19 12  43.0       12       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 72       All Female 
145   145 T. Smiley             M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:38:21.9 0:38:21.9 12:20 11  38.9       13       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 73       All Male   
146   146 TARA SMITH            F      WOODBINE           GA    US      0:38:28.0 0:38:28.0 12:22 31  38.4       21       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 73       All Female 
147   38  Kristin Duffey        F      kingsland          GA    US      0:38:34.5 0:38:34.5 12:24 31  38.3       22       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 74       All Female 
148   11  LaTosha Barber        F      WOODBINE           GA    US      0:38:34.5 0:38:34.5 12:24 34  38.5       23       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 75       All Female 
149   98  Nicholas Martino      M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:35.9 0:39:35.9 12:44 36  33.7       14       M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 74       All Male   
150   66  Katy Harris           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:40:06.4 0:40:06.4 12:54 41  38.0       16       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 76       All Female 
151   13  C. Barber Jr          M      WOODBINE           GA    US      0:40:07.5 0:40:07.5 12:54 7   45.6       14       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 75       All Male   
152   122 Sheila Pinckney       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:40:12.1 0:40:12.1 12:56 50  41.1       3        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 77       All Female 
153   212 Veronica Gordon       F                                       0:40:12.1 0:40:12.1 12:56 54  43.0       4        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 78       All Female 
154   210 Sadie Morris          F                                       0:40:15.5 0:40:15.5 12:57 35  36.9       24       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 79       All Female 
155   147 B. Stancil            F      white oak          GA    US      0:40:20.3 0:40:20.3 12:59 11  41.9       13       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 80       All Female 
156   149 Krista Stancil        F      white oak          GA    US      0:40:27.3 0:40:27.3 13:01 42  37.9       17       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 81       All Female 
157   204 Haleigh Carter        F                                       0:40:41.1 0:40:41.1 13:05 22  36.3       16       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 82       All Female 
158   153 Liberty Stewart       F      Brunswick          GA    US      0:40:42.9 0:40:42.9 13:06 35  36.5       25       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 83       All Female 
159   140 Stephanie Sinopoli    F      White Oak          GA    US      0:40:49.7 0:40:49.7 13:08 56  43.3       5        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 84       All Female 
160   101 Jessica McCollough    F      St.marys           GA    US      0:41:00.6 0:41:00.6 13:11 25  36.0       17       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 85       All Female 
161   150 Rylie Steele          F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:41:22.7 0:41:22.7 13:19 13  38.9       14       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 86       All Female 
162   119 Aubrie Patterson      F      Woodbine.          GA    US      0:41:22.8 0:41:22.8 13:19 14  38.1       15       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 87       All Female 
163   309 Beth Jackson          F                                       0:41:26.8 0:41:26.8 13:20 65  47.6       3        F 60-99    
                                                                                                                 88       All Female 
164   225 Kristal Parks         F                                       0:41:27.1 0:41:27.1 13:20 38  36.2       26       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 89       All Female 
165   247 Kelsea Kirkland       F                                       0:41:41.8 0:41:41.8 13:25 19  35.4       3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 90       All Female 
166   12  Mckenzie Barber       F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:41:46.5 0:41:46.5 13:26 13  38.6       16       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 91       All Female 
167   3   B.J. Alston           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:41:46.8 0:41:46.8 13:26 34  35.5       27       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 92       All Female 
168   177 Gwandos Ward          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:41:46.9 0:41:46.9 13:26 61  44.9       4        F 60-99    
                                                                                                                 93       All Female 
169   36  Bayleigh Dixon        F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:41:47.5 0:41:47.5 13:27 13  38.6       17       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 94       All Female 
170   45  April Frawley         F      woodbine           GA    US      0:41:59.3 0:41:59.3 13:30 33  35.2       28       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 95       All Female 
171   21  Mary Berner           F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:42:10.4 0:42:10.4 13:34 25  35.0       18       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 96       All Female 
172   80  Kate Jensen           F      St Marys           GA    US      0:42:40.6 0:42:40.6 13:44 65  46.2       5        F 60-99    
                                                                                                                 97       All Female 
173   164 Nicole Thompson       F      St. Marys          GA    US      0:43:20.3 0:43:20.3 13:56 13  37.2       18       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 98       All Female 
174   248 N. Kirkland           M                                       0:44:13.0 0:44:13.0 14:13 11  33.7       15       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 76       All Male   
175   134 Eddie Sasser          M      Fayetteville       GA    US      0:44:20.5 0:44:20.5 14:16 68  38.6       8        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 77       All Male   
176   125 Dianne Prince         F      Longwood           FL    US      0:44:44.7 0:44:44.7 14:24 62  42.5       6        F 60-99    
                                                                                                                 99       All Female 
177   28  Matthew Butler        M      kingsland          GA    US      0:46:52.9 0:46:52.9 15:05 28  27.7       6        M 20-29    
                                                                                                                 78       All Male   
178   27  Maryssa Butler        F      kingsland          GA    US      0:46:53.0 0:46:53.0 15:05 23  31.5       19       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 100      All Female 
179   70  Pamela Hickman        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:46:53.9 0:46:53.9 15:05 58  38.6       6        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 101      All Female 
180   158 Kristin Suddath       F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:47:08.6 0:47:08.6 15:10 29  31.3       20       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 102      All Female 
181   33  Diane Costa           F      Mt. Pleasant       SC    US      0:47:10.4 0:47:10.4 15:11 58  38.4       7        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 103      All Female 
182   237 Jerry Lansdell        M                                       0:48:10.4 0:48:10.4 15:30 13  29.1       16       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 79       All Male   
183   236 Grace Lansdell        F                                       0:48:13.3 0:48:13.3 15:31 13  33.4       19       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 104      All Female 
184   49  Hannah Givens         F      st marys           GA    US      0:48:16.0 0:48:16.0 15:32 18  30.7       4        F 15-19    
                                                                                                                 105      All Female 
185   48  Alice Givens          F      Woodbine           GA    US      0:48:16.0 0:48:16.0 15:32 47  33.1       18       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 106      All Female 
186   223 Jamie Westberry       F                                       0:49:05.4 0:49:05.4 15:48 53  34.8       8        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 107      All Female 
187   25  Jennifer Brown        F      woodbine           GA    US      0:49:19.0 0:49:19.0 15:52 44  31.6       19       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 108      All Female 
188   202 Sheila Valentine      F                                       0:49:24.4 0:49:24.4 15:54 52  34.2       9        F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 109      All Female 
189   63  Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:49:25.1 0:49:25.1 15:54 22  29.9       21       F 20-29    
                                                                                                                 110      All Female 
190   109 Kalton McNulty        M      Kingsland          GA    US      0:50:04.8 0:50:04.8 16:07 14  27.4       17       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 80       All Male   
191   56  Terry Griffis         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:50:38.5 0:50:38.5 16:17 48  28.7       15       M 40-49    
                                                                                                                 81       All Male   
192   250 Echo Kirkland         F                                       0:51:06.3 0:51:06.3 16:26 39  29.5       29       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 111      All Female 
193   243 Melissa Pope          F                                       0:51:11.5 0:51:11.5 16:28 14  30.8       20       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 112      All Female 
194   103 L. McDonald           F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:51:47.1 0:51:47.1 16:40 12  31.8       21       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 113      All Female 
195   219 K. Perkins            F                                       0:51:47.4 0:51:47.4 16:40 12  31.8       22       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 114      All Female 
196   5   Vanessa Ammons        F      Riverdale          GA    US      0:52:17.1 0:52:17.1 16:49 62  36.3       7        F 60-99    
                                                                                                                 115      All Female 
197   69  Aubree Hennigan       F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:52:31.5 0:52:31.5 16:54 13  30.7       23       F 1-14     
                                                                                                                 116      All Female 
198   57  Gary Gropper          M      St Marys           GA    US      0:52:40.7 0:52:40.7 16:57 67  32.2       9        M 60-99    
                                                                                                                 82       All Male   
199   308 David McClendon       M                                       0:52:44.2 0:52:44.2 16:58 14  26.0       18       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 83       All Male   
200   72  Barbara Hinkle        F      St. Marys          GA    US      0:52:48.6 0:52:48.6 16:59 38  28.4       30       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 117      All Female 
201   47  Kelly Gibson          F      Kingsland          GA    US      0:52:49.0 0:52:49.0 17:00 52  32.0       10       F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 118      All Female 
202   67  Amanda Hennessy       F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:53:55.7 0:53:55.7 17:21 34  27.5       31       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 119      All Female 
203   95  Tina Leigh            F      Durham             NC    US      0:53:56.0 0:53:56.0 17:21 36  27.6       32       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 120      All Female 
204   68  Jamie Hennessy        M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:53:56.9 0:53:56.9 17:21 38  25.1       15       M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 84       All Male   
205   104 Michelle Mckenney     F      kingsland          GA    US      0:54:42.2 0:54:42.2 17:36 47  29.2       20       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 121      All Female 
206   310 James McKenny         M                                       0:54:43.5 0:54:43.5 17:36 35  24.2       16       M 30-39    
                                                                                                                 85       All Male   
207   231 Capel Holloway        M                                       0:55:23.1 0:55:23.1 17:49 13  25.3       19       M 1-14     
                                                                                                                 86       All Male   
208   97  Cheri Maloch          F      Orange Park        FL    US      0:55:37.7 0:55:37.7 17:54 32  26.6       33       F 30-39    
                                                                                                                 122      All Female 
209   39  Sherry Farr           F      woodbine           GA    US      0:57:04.1 0:57:04.1 18:22 57  31.3       11       F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 123      All Female 
210   16  Ron Barnett           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:10.9 1:02:10.9 20:00 50  23.7       12       M 50-59    
                                                                                                                 87       All Male   
211   15  Beth Barnett          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:12.0 1:02:12.0 20:01 54  27.8       12       F 50-59    
                                                                                                                 124      All Female 
212   2   Kristin Adams         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:14.7 1:02:14.7 20:02 48  26.0       21       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 125      All Female 
213   55  Shelley Griffis       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:15.2 1:02:15.2 20:02 41  24.5       22       F 40-49    
                                                                                                                 126      All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gene Reale     127 35  1       M      St. Marys GA US 18:37.4 
2     Craig Thedwall 163 34  2       M      St. Marys GA US 19:19.9 
3     Dalton Renfroe 129 15  3       M      white oak GA US 19:39.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christie Seale   137 33  13      F      Jacksonville FL US 22:07.1 
2     Rhodora Tuten    171 38  17      F      Brunswick GA US    22:58.8 
3     Abigail Slattery 184 18  23      F                         23:42.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Masciocchi 100 41  4       M      Jacksonville FL US 19:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nan Ward 304 60  55      F               26:55.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cody Metzger  214 13  11      M               21:28.8 
2     Carson Bonner 241 13  15      M               22:17.7 
3     Zachary Hayes 200 13  16      M               22:50.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Andrew Reimer 128 15  7       M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 20:10.5 
2     Justin Mesmer 113 15  20      M      Saint Marys GA US        23:38.2 
3     Tyler Anglin  233 15  29      M                               24:02.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cody Johnson   82  29  28      M      Kingsland GA US 23:59.9 
2     Niko Kolgaklis 91  20  30      M      St. Marys GA US 24:24.0 
3     Mark Pierson   121 25  36      M      St. Marys GA US 25:14.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Poarch 123 37  6       M      Jacksonville FL US 19:43.5 
2     Michael Barbieri   14  31  9       M      Jacksonville FL US 20:45.8 
3     Matthew McNulty    110 38  24      M      Kingsland GA US    23:52.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     LEE GROSE   59  48  12      M      Jacksonville FL US 21:46.8 
2     Shan Bogart 220 45  22      M                         23:40.7 
3     Emilo Sorio 306 44  25      M                         23:52.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shawn Svehla  206 53  5       M               19:43.1 
2     Bill Beaumont 207 58  8       M               20:23.8 
3     John Kenyon   230 57  10      M               21:04.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ernest Lang   239 67  45      M                          25:44.0 
2     Bernie Powers 217 64  59      M                          27:13.9 
3     Craig Harms   65  64  67      M      Neptune Beach FL US 27:51.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Parks         224 10  32      F                      24:42.8 
2     Mackenzie Melton 111 14  52      F      Kingsland GA US 26:37.6 
3     M. Melton        112 11  57      F      Kingsland GA US 27:11.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lilly Combes    31  16  35      F      Saint marys GA US 24:54.6 
2     Alyssia Adams   1   15  102     F      St. Marys GA US   31:51.6 
3     Kelsea Kirkland 247 19  165     F                        41:41.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ashley Pierson 120 25  37      F      St. Marys GA US 25:15.0 
2     Erica Fewox    41  28  51      F      Kingsland GA US 26:36.9 
3     Melissa Bailey 213 28  61      F                      27:27.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Summers  160 37  27      F      Jacksonville FL US 23:54.9 
2     Buffy Crenshaw 302 36  40      F                         25:31.6 
3     Dee Stresing   155 30  46      F      jacksonville FL US 25:50.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Wright 182 44  56      F      St. Marys GA US        27:03.1 
2     Mandy McNeese   107 44  62      F      St Simons Island GA US 27:28.2 
3     Deanna Thacker  161 49  63      F      Kingsland GA US        27:28.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Victoria Tyson  172 53  65      F      Brunswick GA US    27:42.0 
2     Kay Jacobs      77  56  140     F      hilliard FL US     37:49.1 
3     Sheila Pinckney 122 50  152     F      Jacksonville FL US 40:12.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Judy Ledford 94  61  130     F      St Simons Island GA US 35:53.5 
2     Sara Guthrie 61  67  132     F      Jacksonville FL US     36:26.5 
3     Beth Jackson 309 65  163     F                             41:26.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.secondwindresults.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.