Team RWB Eagle Charge 4th of July 7 & 4 Miler

Mon July 4, 2016 Daytona Beach, FL 32118 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     801  Roshan Rilani               M                                      1:02:17.1 1:02:17.1 6:13  18  70.7       1        M Overall 
2     1325 Shad McGrew                 M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:02:46.0 1:02:46.0 6:16  18  70.2       1        M 18-24   
3     765  Steven Wofford              M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:02:58.1 1:02:58.1 6:17  17  70.5       1        M 15-17   
4     1018 Kevin Griffin               M      daytona beach     FL    US      1:04:45.4 1:04:45.4 6:28  23  67.9       2        M 18-24   
5     786  John Adams                  M                                      1:05:40.5 1:05:40.5 6:34  45  71.9       1        M Masters 
6     947  David Darby                 M      Eustis            FL    US      1:08:19.1 1:08:19.1 6:49  49  71.5       1        M 45-49   
7     916  David Carrig                M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:09:11.6 1:09:11.6 6:55  46  68.8       2        M 45-49   
8     1072 James Huff                  M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:10:14.5 1:10:14.5 7:01  46  67.8       3        M 45-49   
9     1433 Joshua Sadler               M      DAYTONA BEACH     FL    US      1:11:58.6 1:11:58.6 7:11  31  61.1       1        M 30-34   
10    785  Beth Sweeny                 F                                      1:12:00.2 1:12:00.2 7:12  31  68.6       1        F Overall 
11    863  Eric Bailey                 M      Cornelius         NC    US      1:13:01.5 1:13:01.5 7:18  32  60.3       2        M 30-34   
12    1589 Todd Huckaby                M                                      1:14:49.1 1:14:49.1 7:28  24  58.8       3        M 18-24   
13    974  Kirby Ezelle                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:16:18.8 1:16:18.8 7:37  35  58.0       1        M 35-39   
14    1599 Jeff Wilder                 M                                      1:17:10.4 1:17:10.4 7:43  41  59.2       1        M 40-44   
15    796  Brian Engle                 M      deltona           FL    US      1:17:43.7 1:17:43.7 7:46  47  61.8       4        M 45-49   
16    899  Philip Brown                M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:18:18.6 1:18:18.6 7:49  39  57.6       2        M 35-39   
17    1321 Jennifer McElroy            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:18:20.4 1:18:20.4 7:50  39  64.8       1        F 35-39   
18    1470 Blayne Smith                M      Tampa             FL    US      1:18:24.6 1:18:24.6 7:50  36  56.7       3        M 35-39   
19         Joel Jason                  M      Lynn Haven        FL    US      1:18:31.9 1:18:31.9 7:51  32  56.0       3        M 30-34   
20    968  Jenny Enslin                F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:19:01.7 1:19:01.7 7:54  39  64.2       2        F 35-39   
21    1468 Andrew Smid                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:19:05.8 1:19:05.8 7:54  40  57.4       2        M 40-44   
22    1305 Robert Marens               M      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:19:13.4 1:19:13.4 7:55  32  55.6       4        M 30-34   
23    784  William Taft                M                                      1:19:24.2 1:19:24.2 7:56  33  55.5       5        M 30-34   
24    1539 James Watkins               M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:19:33.6 1:19:33.6 7:57  49  61.4       5        M 45-49   
25    1561 Christy Wood                F      Chattanooga       TN    US      1:20:22.9 1:20:22.9 8:02  41  63.9       1        F Masters 
26    1502 Zbigniew Szewczyk           M      Woodstock         GA    US      1:21:05.1 1:21:05.1 8:06  35  54.6       4        M 35-39   
27    1426 Morgan Rodriguez            M      Winter park       FL    US      1:21:20.3 1:21:20.3 8:08  15  56.0       2        M 15-17   
28    904  Alessandra Buenner          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:21:26.2 1:21:26.2 8:08  47  66.6       1        F 45-49   
29    1265 Jeffrey LaBrode             M      Deland            FL    US      1:21:30.0 1:21:30.0 8:09  39  55.3       5        M 35-39   
30    1010 Josie Gray                  F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:21:30.3 1:21:30.3 8:09  18  60.5       1        F 18-24   
31    1380 Steven Parnell              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:21:58.5 1:21:58.5 8:11  53  61.7       1        M 50-54   
32    906  Trevor Burns                M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:22:21.9 1:22:21.9 8:14  35  53.8       6        M 35-39   
33    1099 Drew Kehr                   M      deltona           FL    US      1:22:33.8 1:22:33.8 8:15  51  60.2       2        M 50-54   
34    1459 Monica Showers              F      Grand Island      FL    US      1:23:45.4 1:23:45.4 8:22  35  59.5       3        F 35-39   
35    1591 Kimberly Robinson           F                                      1:23:53.6 1:23:53.6 8:23  51  67.7       1        F 50-54   
36    1586 Joe Brumenschenkel          M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:23:58.9 1:23:58.9 8:23  59  63.5       1        M 55-59   
37    1011 Kristine Gray               F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:24:03.8 1:24:03.8 8:24  45  63.2       2        F 45-49   
38    1012 Lea Gray                    F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:24:10.6 1:24:10.6 8:25  16  60.3       1        F 15-17   
39    1416 Micaela Riseling            F      Sanford           FL    US      1:24:15.9 1:24:15.9 8:25  45  63.0       3        F 45-49   
40    1303 Sue MacDonald               F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      1:24:47.6 1:24:47.6 8:28  43  61.5       1        F 40-44   
41    1390 Melissa Philpott            F      Ooltewah          TN    US      1:25:40.5 1:25:40.5 8:34  41  60.0       2        F 40-44   
42    1317 Jason McConnell             M      DAYTONA BEACH     FL    US      1:25:59.1 1:25:59.1 8:35  35  51.5       7        M 35-39   
43    1496 Ralph Sullenberger          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:26:20.5 1:26:20.5 8:38  46  55.1       6        M 45-49   
44    972  Christopher Ewart           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:26:42.0 1:26:42.0 8:40  26  50.7       1        M 25-29   
45    898  Mary Marcia Brown           F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:27:02.3 1:27:02.3 8:42  39  58.3       4        F 35-39   
46    1358 Jayson Ness                 M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:27:07.5 1:27:07.5 8:42  44  53.8       3        M 40-44   
47    1411 Erik Riccardi               M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:27:20.8 1:27:20.8 8:44  40  52.0       4        M 40-44   
48    1331 Toni Medvetz                F      Loxahatchee       FL    US      1:27:31.9 1:27:31.9 8:45  52  65.7       2        F 50-54   
49    1393 Joseph Pilipczak            M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:27:37.6 1:27:37.6 8:45  61  62.0       1        M 60-64   
50    1362 Paul Noyes                  M      Port orange       FL    US      1:27:52.3 1:27:52.3 8:47  26  50.1       2        M 25-29   
51    1500 Sheila Sullivan             F      Daytona beach     FL    US      1:28:23.0 1:28:23.0 8:50  49  62.8       4        F 45-49   
52    1019 Joe Grinstead               M      Leesburg          FL    US      1:29:10.3 1:29:10.3 8:55  44  52.5       5        M 40-44   
53    1271 Ian Larson                  M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:29:10.9 1:29:10.9 8:55  20  49.3       4        M 18-24   
54    1424 Greg Rock                   M      Orlando           FL    US      1:29:53.4 1:29:53.4 8:59  55  57.2       2        M 55-59   
55    1257 Scott Kirschner             M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:29:57.4 1:29:57.4 8:59  43  51.6       6        M 40-44   
56    1270 David Larson                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:29:58.4 1:29:58.4 8:59  50  54.7       3        M 50-54   
57    1302 John MacDonald              M      Flagler Beach     FL    US      1:30:51.7 1:30:51.7 9:05  45  52.0       7        M 45-49   
58    1097 David Kanesky               M      port orange       FL    US      1:31:04.5 1:31:04.5 9:06  48  53.2       8        M 45-49   
59    795  Ellen Powell                F                                      1:31:18.0 1:31:18.0 9:07  17  54.6       2        F 15-17   
60    1042 Timothy Harrison            M      Milan             MI    US      1:31:26.0 1:31:26.0 9:08  47  52.5       9        M 45-49   
61    1366 Maureen O'Sullivan          F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      1:31:45.4 1:31:45.4 9:10  50  61.2       3        F 50-54   
62    1523 Joe Valenti                 M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:31:49.3 1:31:49.3 9:10  49  53.2       10       M 45-49   
63    865  Christina Ballesteros       F      Orlando           FL    US      1:32:36.0 1:32:36.0 9:15  44  56.8       3        F 40-44   
64    971  Julio Esquilin              M      SAINT AUGUSTINE   FL    US      1:32:36.1 1:32:36.1 9:15  47  51.8       11       M 45-49   
65    1595 A. Shakthy                  M                                      1:32:43.1 1:32:43.1 9:16  9   59.5       1        M 1-14    
66    913  Christopher Carpenter       M      ormond beach      FL    US      1:32:46.8 1:32:46.8 9:16  32  47.4       6        M 30-34   
67    1598 Nithya Shakthy              F                                      1:33:15.5 1:33:15.5 9:19  43  56.0       4        F 40-44   
68    1597 E. Shakthy                  F                                      1:33:15.9 1:33:15.9 9:19  12  59.7       1        F 1-14    
69    911  Tasha Cameron               F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:33:16.5 1:33:16.5 9:19  39  54.4       5        F 35-39   
70    1477 Kimberly Smurdon            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:33:33.7 1:33:33.7 9:21  34  53.1       1        F 30-34   
71    1276 Travis Lawrence             M      Powder Springs    GA    US      1:34:01.6 1:34:01.6 9:24  45  50.2       12       M 45-49   
72    1596 Mahesh Shakthy              M                                      1:34:02.2 1:34:02.2 9:24  47  51.0       13       M 45-49   
73    1251 Ruth Kent                   F      s daytona         FL    US      1:35:24.1 1:35:24.1 9:32  43  54.7       5        F 40-44   
74    1432 Aleksandr Ryasnyanskiy      M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:35:37.1 1:35:37.1 9:33  38  46.9       8        M 35-39   
75    982  Richard Fifelski            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:35:48.6 1:35:48.6 9:34  30  45.9       7        M 30-34   
76    1004 Joni Goldstein              F      deland            FL    US      1:36:43.4 1:36:43.4 9:40  36  51.7       6        F 35-39   
77    1420 Melanie Roberts             F      Deltona           FL    US      1:37:04.1 1:37:04.1 9:42  42  53.3       6        F 40-44   
78    1444 Derek Schorsch              M      Orlando           FL    US      1:37:06.1 1:37:06.1 9:42  35  45.6       9        M 35-39   
79    1298 Ashley Lum                  F      Rockledge         FL    US      1:37:53.5 1:37:53.5 9:47  30  50.4       2        F 30-34   
80    783  Stephanie Frechelle         F                                      1:38:12.2 1:38:12.2 9:49                 5        F 45-49   
81    1370 Mark Oppenheim              M      Spring            TX    US      1:38:16.0 1:38:16.0 9:49  57  53.3       3        M 55-59   
82    881  Robin Bentley               F      Lehigh Acres      FL    US      1:38:27.7 1:38:27.7 9:50  54  59.9       4        F 50-54   
83    1304 Tina Madovoy                F      Orlando           FL    US      1:39:05.1 1:39:05.1 9:54  35  50.3       7        F 35-39   
84    902  Brian Buck                  M      Daytona beach     FL    US      1:40:35.8 1:40:35.8 10:03 45  46.9       14       M 45-49   
85    981  Kevin Ferrick               M      Deland            FL    US      1:41:22.1 1:41:22.1 10:08 51  49.0       4        M 50-54   
86    1337 Jeanne Miller               F      deltona           FL    US      1:41:33.9 1:41:33.9 10:09 57  60.3       1        F 55-59   
87    1585 Stacie Page                 F                                      1:41:37.2 1:41:37.2 10:09 44  51.8       7        F 40-44   
88    1274 Aimee Lau                   F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:41:51.4 1:41:51.4 10:11 40  50.1       8        F 40-44   
89    1098 Eileen Keenan               F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:42:55.4 1:42:55.4 10:17 49  53.9       6        F 45-49   
90    1371 Al Ortiz                    M      Winter Park       FL    US      1:43:03.1 1:43:03.1 10:18 56  50.4       4        M 55-59   
91    1524 Matthew Vayda               M      Deltona           FL    US      1:43:49.0 1:43:49.0 10:22 38  43.2       10       M 35-39   
92    1051 Kimberly Herbstritt-Ferrick F      Deland            FL    US      1:44:03.5 1:44:03.5 10:24 49  53.3       7        F 45-49   
93    1252 Robbie Kerns                M      port orange       FL    US      1:44:11.0 1:44:11.0 10:25 46  45.7       15       M 45-49   
94    1330 Christopher Medvetz         M      Loxahatchee       FL    US      1:45:01.2 1:45:01.2 10:30 51  47.3       5        M 50-54   
95    1025 Larry Hafertepen            M      Park Hills        KY    US      1:46:13.6 1:46:13.6 10:37 60  50.7       2        M 60-64   
96    901  Julia Bryant                F      Daytona beach     FL    US      1:46:15.4 1:46:15.4 10:37 30  46.5       3        F 30-34   
97    1497 Susan Sullenberger          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:46:15.6 1:46:15.6 10:37 42  48.7       9        F 40-44   
98    800  Dawson Darrell              M                                      1:46:32.7 1:46:32.7 10:39 16  42.2       3        M 15-17   
99    1375 Joe Padlo                   M      St Augustine      FL    US      1:46:46.5 1:46:46.5 10:40 36  41.6       11       M 35-39   
100   1437 Limbani Santos              F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:46:49.7 1:46:49.7 10:40 49  51.9       8        F 45-49   
101   1361 Kayla Nickels               F      Lake Helen        FL    US      1:46:49.9 1:46:49.9 10:40 30  46.2       4        F 30-34   
102   1045 Ashley Harty                F      Debary            FL    US      1:46:50.7 1:46:50.7 10:41 27  46.2       1        F 25-29   
103   1034 Scott Hansen                M      Winter Park       FL    US      1:46:54.0 1:46:54.0 10:41 43  43.5       7        M 40-44   
104   893  Mathew Branning             M      Springfield       GA    US      1:47:14.2 1:47:14.2 10:43 23  41.0       5        M 18-24   
105   1084 Cierra Jackson              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:47:32.6 1:47:32.6 10:45 20  45.9       2        F 18-24   
106   1448 Erin Schuld                 F      Port orange       FL    US      1:48:08.6 1:48:08.6 10:48 31  45.7       5        F 30-34   
107   936  Melanie Cox                 F      Aurora            CO    US      1:48:19.5 1:48:19.5 10:49 30  45.6       6        F 30-34   
108   1296 Jessie Lucas                F      Mooresville       NC    US      1:48:22.5 1:48:22.5 10:50 44  48.6       10       F 40-44   
109   1463 Brian Simonson              M      Debary            FL    US      1:48:26.6 1:48:26.6 10:50 32  40.6       8        M 30-34   
110   1590 Rich Beckman                M                                      1:48:40.6 1:48:40.6 10:52 45  43.4       16       M 45-49   
111   1541 Jim Welte                   M      Vero Beach        FL    US      1:48:46.9 1:48:46.9 10:52 54  46.9       6        M 50-54   
112   880  Cindy Bennett               F      Newnan            GA    US      1:49:04.9 1:49:04.9 10:54 41  47.1       11       F 40-44   
113   1338 Tanya Miller                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:49:14.0 1:49:14.0 10:55 41  47.1       12       F 40-44   
114   1573 Gidget Zook                 F      Orange City       FL    US      1:49:43.9 1:49:43.9 10:58 39  46.2       8        F 35-39   
115   1282 Chris Lesshafft             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:49:45.0 1:49:45.0 10:58 31  40.1       9        M 30-34   
116   1030 Nate Hannah                 M      Winter Park       FL    US      1:50:49.0 1:50:49.0 11:04 36  40.1       12       M 35-39   
117   983  Robert Fischer              M      Deland            FL    US      1:51:05.4 1:51:05.4 11:06 34  39.8       10       M 30-34   
118   942  Paul Currier                M      Brooksville       FL    US      1:51:26.1 1:51:26.1 11:08 45  42.4       17       M 45-49   
119   1505 Page Tarleton               F      Newnan            GA    US      1:51:32.4 1:51:32.4 11:09 41  46.1       13       F 40-44   
120   897  Kristin Brown               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:51:43.3 1:51:43.3 11:10 20  44.2       3        F 18-24   
121   1582 Renee Stimson               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:52:51.9 1:52:51.9 11:17 49  49.1       9        F 45-49   
122   1312 Carmen Martinez             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:52:54.3 1:52:54.3 11:17 27  43.7       2        F 25-29   
123   950  Sean Deaton                 M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:53:53.8 1:53:53.8 11:23 30  38.6       11       M 30-34   
124   949  Erica Deaton                F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:53:54.6 1:53:54.6 11:23 32  43.4       7        F 30-34   
125   1462 Timothy Simmons             M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      1:53:56.6 1:53:56.6 11:23 34  38.8       12       M 30-34   
126   1440 Teresa Sapp                 F      Deltona           FL    US      1:53:59.3 1:53:59.3 11:23 55  52.4       2        F 55-59   
127   928  Debra Cole                  F      DeLand            FL    US      1:53:59.4 1:53:59.4 11:23 44  46.2       14       F 40-44   
128   912  Theresa Cantrell            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:55:07.8 1:55:07.8 11:30 48  47.6       10       F 45-49   
129   1261 Ray Krutz                   M      Ormond beach      FL    US      1:55:14.1 1:55:14.1 11:31 65  49.0       1        M 65-69   
130   1320 Colm McDonnell              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:55:22.5 1:55:22.5 11:32 44  40.6       8        M 40-44   
131   862  Kenneth Ashby               M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:55:58.6 1:55:58.6 11:35 31  37.9       13       M 30-34   
132   1503 Irene Talarico              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:56:40.6 1:56:40.6 11:40 59  53.9       3        F 55-59   
133   1511 William Tirrell             M      Valrico           FL    US      1:57:06.0 1:57:06.0 11:42 39  38.5       13       M 35-39   
134   870  Donna Barrett               F      Citrus Springs    FL    US      1:57:39.4 1:57:39.4 11:45 37  42.7       9        F 35-39   
135   1489 Daniel Suansing             M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:57:48.2 1:57:48.2 11:46 55  43.7       5        M 55-59   
136   1071 Cler Hudgins                F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:57:49.7 1:57:49.7 11:46 70  62.6       1        F 70-74   
137   794  Hadden Powell               M                                      1:58:48.0 1:58:48.0 11:52 14  39.1       2        M 1-14    
138   1067 Madeline Holleman           F      daytona beach     FL    US      1:59:13.1 1:59:13.1 11:55 50  47.1       5        F 50-54   
139   861  Veronica Armstrong          F      memphis                 UM      1:59:29.4 1:59:29.4 11:56 35  41.7       10       F 35-39   
140   924  John Clark                  M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:59:55.3 1:59:55.3 11:59 70  49.6       1        M 70-74   
141   1484 David Spear                 M      Deland            FL    US      2:00:42.4 2:00:42.4 12:04 70  49.3       2        M 70-74   
142   1356 Alexander Nascimento        M      Santos                  BR      2:00:47.3 2:00:47.3 12:04 43  38.5       9        M 40-44   
143   1277 Brian Lawson                M      Palm Bay          FL    US      2:01:12.9 2:01:12.9 12:07 31  36.3       14       M 30-34   
144   1584 Rebecca Sarwi               F                                      2:01:23.5 2:01:23.5 12:08 30  40.7       8        F 30-34   
145   1272 Charlie LaRue               M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      2:01:28.9 2:01:28.9 12:08 24  36.2       6        M 18-24   
146   993  Heidi Gabriel               F      Ormond beach      FL    US      2:01:58.7 2:01:58.7 12:11 41  42.1       15       F 40-44   
147   932  Matt Coleman                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      2:02:00.4 2:02:00.4 12:12 43  38.1       10       M 40-44   
148   805  Greg Carrier                M                                      2:02:45.1 2:02:45.1 12:16 42  37.5       11       M 40-44   
149   1583 James Stimson               M                                      2:03:24.9 2:03:24.9 12:20 44  37.9       12       M 40-44   
150   1254 Lloyd Kinderknecht          M      Casselberry       FL    US      2:04:31.9 2:04:31.9 12:27 43  37.3       13       M 40-44   
151   1510 Ryan Thompson               M      Deltona           FL    US      2:05:24.8 2:05:24.8 12:32 31  35.1       15       M 30-34   
152   1430 Michael Ryan                M      Deland            FL    US      2:07:07.8 2:07:07.8 12:42 55  40.5       6        M 55-59   
153   920  Nicholas Cessario           M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      2:07:30.7 2:07:30.7 12:45 63  43.5       3        M 60-64   
154   1461 Brandie Sica                F      St Augustine      FL    US      2:07:33.3 2:07:33.3 12:45 31  38.7       9        F 30-34   
155   1346 Katrina Morgese             F      Rockledge         FL    US      2:07:50.0 2:07:50.0 12:47 28  38.6       3        F 25-29   
156   903  David Buckingham            M      Louisville        KY    US      2:07:53.2 2:07:53.2 12:47 37  34.9       14       M 35-39   
157   1439 Cecil Sapp                  M      Deltona           FL    US      2:08:02.9 2:08:02.9 12:48 54  39.8       7        M 50-54   
158   1535 Leah Wajdyk                 F      Deltona           FL    US      2:08:36.0 2:08:36.0 12:51 47  42.1       11       F 45-49   
159   1429 Amy Russo                   F      Deltona           FL    US      2:08:36.2 2:08:36.2 12:51 39  39.5       11       F 35-39   
160   992  Betty Froyd                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      2:09:47.0 2:09:47.0 12:58 62  50.5       1        F 60-64   
161   871  Scott Bartlett              M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:09:49.3 2:09:49.3 12:58 44  36.1       14       M 40-44   
162   1438 Neil Santos                 M      Ocoee             FL    US      2:10:58.0 2:10:58.0 13:05 23  33.6       7        M 18-24   
163   919  Angela Cessario             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      2:12:25.6 2:12:25.6 13:14 61  48.8       2        F 60-64   
164   1506 Debbie Tarmann              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      2:13:18.6 2:13:18.6 13:19 59  47.2       4        F 55-59   
165   872  Hollie Erwin                F      Sanford           FL    US      2:14:21.9 2:14:21.9 13:26 33  36.9       10       F 30-34   
166   1399 Anonymous Participant       F                              US      2:15:41.5 2:15:41.5 13:34 29  36.4       4        F 25-29   
167   1089 Tiana Jameson               F      Tampa             FL    US      2:15:41.8 2:15:41.8 13:34 33  36.5       11       F 30-34   
168   1083 Justin Isner                M      Tampa             FL    US      2:15:42.4 2:15:42.4 13:34 33  32.5       16       M 30-34   
169   1002 Betty Godshall              F      Bronson           FL    US      2:18:03.1 2:18:03.1 13:48 62  47.5       3        F 60-64   
170   1332 Ana Metcalf                 F      Holly hill        FL    US      2:20:58.6 2:20:58.6 14:05 54  41.8       6        F 50-54   
171   1515 P. Tollefson                F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:21:00.1 2:21:00.1 14:06 9   43.8       2        F 1-14    
172   1075 Donna Hunt                  F      Bonaire           GA    US      2:21:05.9 2:21:05.9 14:06 58  44.0       5        F 55-59   
173   910  Odella Caffee               F      Palm Coast        FL    US      2:21:07.6 2:21:07.6 14:06 54  41.8       7        F 50-54   
174   1315 Nicole McAnary              F      Rockledge         FL    US      2:21:07.6 2:21:07.6 14:06 36  35.5       12       F 35-39   
175   909  Marvin Bustamante           M      Ocoee             FL    US      2:24:11.2 2:24:11.2 14:25 45  32.7       18       M 45-49   
176   1029 Angel Hampton               F      Palm Bay          FL    US      2:24:18.5 2:24:18.5 14:25 37  34.8       13       F 35-39   
177   1278 Jennifer Lawson             F      Palm Bay          FL    US      2:24:19.0 2:24:19.0 14:25 32  30.5       17       M 30-34   
178   1499 Patrick Sullivan            M      Daytona beach     FL    US      2:24:39.3 2:24:39.3 14:27 50  34.0       8        M 50-54   
179   1425 Jennifer Rodriguez          F      winter park       FL    US      2:26:19.5 2:26:19.5 14:37 38  34.5       14       F 35-39   
180   1273 John LaRue                  M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      2:28:48.4 2:28:48.4 14:52 58  35.5       7        M 55-59   
181   1264 Suzan Kurtz                 F      Port Orange       FL    US      2:30:30.6 2:30:30.6 15:03 35  33.1       15       F 35-39   
182   1379 Anonymous Participant       M                              US      2:40:07.7 2:40:07.7 16:00 57  32.7       8        M 55-59   
183   1516 S. Tollefson                F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:42:55.1 2:42:55.1 16:17 12  34.2       3        F 1-14    
184   945  Yvie D'Allaird              F      Deltona           FL    US      2:43:26.0 2:43:26.0 16:20 42  31.7       16       F 40-44   
185   1512 Kristina Tollefson          F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:44:16.8 2:44:16.8 16:25 40  31.1       17       F 40-44   
186   1471 Jessi Smith                 F      DeLand            FL    US      2:47:19.1 2:47:19.1 16:43 42  30.9       18       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Roshan Rilani 801 18  1       M               1:02:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Beth Sweeny 785 31  10      F               1:12:00.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John Adams 786 45  5       M               1:05:40.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christy Wood 1561 41  25      F      Chattanooga TN US 1:20:22.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     A. Shakthy    1595 9   65      M               1:32:43.1 
2     Hadden Powell 794  14  137     M               1:58:48.0 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steven Wofford   765  17  3       M      Port Orange FL US 1:02:58.1 
2     Morgan Rodriguez 1426 15  27      M      Winter park FL US 1:21:20.3 
3     Dawson Darrell   800  16  98      M                        1:46:32.7 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shad McGrew   1325 18  2       M      Edgewater  FL US    1:02:46.0 
2     Kevin Griffin 1018 23  4       M      daytona beach FL US 1:04:45.4 
3     Todd Huckaby  1589 24  12      M                          1:14:49.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christopher Ewart 972  26  44      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:26:42.0 
2     Paul Noyes        1362 26  50      M      Port orange FL US  1:27:52.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joshua Sadler 1433 31  9       M      DAYTONA BEACH FL US 1:11:58.6 
2     Eric Bailey   863  32  11      M      Cornelius NC US     1:13:01.5 
3     Joel Jason         32  19      M      Lynn Haven FL US    1:18:31.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kirby Ezelle 974  35  13      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:16:18.8 
2     Philip Brown 899  39  16      M      Lakeland FL US      1:18:18.6 
3     Blayne Smith 1470 36  18      M      Tampa FL US         1:18:24.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jeff Wilder 1599 41  14      M                          1:17:10.4 
2     Andrew Smid 1468 40  21      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:19:05.8 
3     Jayson Ness 1358 44  46      M      Port Orange FL US   1:27:07.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     David Darby  947  49  6       M      Eustis FL US           1:08:19.1 
2     David Carrig 916  46  7       M      Port Orange FL US      1:09:11.6 
3     James Huff   1072 46  8       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:10:14.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Steven Parnell 1380 53  31      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:21:58.5 
2     Drew Kehr      1099 51  33      M      deltona FL US       1:22:33.8 
3     David Larson   1270 50  56      M      Ormond Beach FL US  1:29:58.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joe Brumenschenkel 1586 59  36      M      Port Orange FL US 1:23:58.9 
2     Greg Rock          1424 55  54      M      Orlando FL US     1:29:53.4 
3     Mark Oppenheim     1370 57  81      M      Spring TX US      1:38:16.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joseph Pilipczak  1393 61  49      M      Port Orange FL US   1:27:37.6 
2     Larry Hafertepen  1025 60  95      M      Park Hills KY US    1:46:13.6 
3     Nicholas Cessario 920  63  153     M      Daytona Beach FL US 2:07:30.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ray Krutz 1261 65  129     M      Ormond beach FL US 1:55:14.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Clark  924  70  140     M      Port Orange FL US 1:59:55.3 
2     David Spear 1484 70  141     M      Deland FL US      2:00:42.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     E. Shakthy   1597 12  68      F                   1:33:15.9 
2     P. Tollefson 1515 9   171     F      Oviedo FL US 2:21:00.1 
3     S. Tollefson 1516 12  183     F      Oviedo FL US 2:42:55.1 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lea Gray     1012 16  38      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:24:10.6 
2     Ellen Powell 795  17  59      F                          1:31:18.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Josie Gray     1010 18  30      F      Daytona Beach FL US    1:21:30.3 
2     Cierra Jackson 1084 20  105     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:47:32.6 
3     Kristin Brown  897  20  120     F      Ormond Beach FL US     1:51:43.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashley Harty    1045 27  102     F      Debary FL US        1:46:50.7 
2     Carmen Martinez 1312 27  122     F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:52:54.3 
3     Katrina Morgese 1346 28  155     F      Rockledge FL US     2:07:50.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Smurdon 1477 34  70      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:33:33.7 
2     Ashley Lum       1298 30  79      F      Rockledge FL US     1:37:53.5 
3     Julia Bryant     901  30  96      F      Daytona beach FL US 1:46:15.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jennifer McElroy 1321 39  17      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:18:20.4 
2     Jenny Enslin     968  39  20      F      Port Orange FL US      1:19:01.7 
3     Monica Showers   1459 35  34      F      Grand Island FL US     1:23:45.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sue MacDonald         1303 43  40      F      Flagler Beach FL US 1:24:47.6 
2     Melissa Philpott      1390 41  41      F      Ooltewah TN US      1:25:40.5 
3     Christina Ballesteros 865  44  63      F      Orlando FL US       1:32:36.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alessandra Buenner 904  47  28      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:21:26.2 
2     Kristine Gray      1011 45  37      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:24:03.8 
3     Micaela Riseling   1416 45  39      F      Sanford FL US       1:24:15.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kimberly Robinson  1591 51  35      F                        1:23:53.6 
2     Toni Medvetz       1331 52  48      F      Loxahatchee FL US 1:27:31.9 
3     Maureen O'Sullivan 1366 50  61      F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:31:45.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeanne Miller  1337 57  86      F      deltona FL US      1:41:33.9 
2     Teresa Sapp    1440 55  126     F      Deltona FL US      1:53:59.3 
3     Irene Talarico 1503 59  132     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:56:40.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Betty Froyd     992  62  160     F      Lake Mary FL US     2:09:47.0 
2     Angela Cessario 919  61  163     F      Daytona Beach FL US 2:12:25.6 
3     Betty Godshall  1002 62  169     F      Bronson FL US       2:18:03.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Cler Hudgins 1071 70  136     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:57:49.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.