Results For
The D.C Raymond M Downey "Forever Running" Memorial 5K Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Clock      Bib  Name                         Gender Age City               State Country Pace  Division Division SEXPLACE Chip       Chip Place Chip Pace 
      Time                                                                                           Place                      Time                            
===== ========== ==== ============================ ====== === ================== ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== ========== ========== ========= 
1     0:14:46.26 1786 Peter Hawkins                M      54  Malverne           NY    US      4:46  1        Wheel    1                   0          0         
1     0:17:34.07 245  Michael Carter               M      33  Shirley            NY    US      5:40  1        M3034    1        0:17:32.70 1          5:39      
2     0:17:55.68 1780 Ilya Wilson                  M      21  Islip              NY    US      5:47  1        M2024    2        0:17:55.61 2          5:47      
3     0:18:12.20 1854 Joshua Jastensk              M      38  Medford            NY    US      5:52  1        M3539    3        0:18:12.03 3          5:52      
4     0:18:17.66 1029 Terence McElhatten           M      26  Dix Hills          NY    US      5:54  1        M2529    4        0:18:17.59 4          5:54      
5     0:18:20.95 679  Sarah Hardie                 F      21  East Northport     NY    US      5:55  1        F2024    1        0:18:20.78 5          5:55      
6     0:18:30.20 8    Stephen Abruzzo              M      47  Commack            NY    US      5:58  1        M4549    5        0:18:27.21 6          5:57      
7     0:18:55.67 825  Jason Kramer                 M      48  Marshfield         MA    US      6:06  2        M4549    6        0:18:55.07 7          6:06      
8     0:19:10.33 2135 Jon Toro                     M      32  Mastic             NY    US      6:11  2        M3034    7        0:19:06.50 8          6:10      
9     0:19:13.67 1855 Christoper Baker             M      47  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      6:12  3        M4549    9        0:19:12.24 10         6:11      
10    0:19:14.30 24   Christopher Algieri          M      34  Boca Raton         FL    US      6:12  3        M3034    8        0:19:11.97 9          6:11      
11    0:19:18.70 141  Robert Bonasia, Jr           M      21  Carle Place        NY    US      6:13  2        M2024    10       0:19:18.53 11         6:13      
12    0:19:28.96 59   Alan Baisch                  M      56  Selden             NY    US      6:17  1        M5559    12       0:19:28.79 14         6:17      
13    0:19:29.08 1735 Ryan Brooks                  M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      6:17  1        M1519    11       0:19:25.99 12         6:16      
14    0:19:31.08 216  Matt Calogianes              M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      6:17  2        M1519    13       0:19:30.91 15         6:17      
15    0:19:31.72 2077 Patricia Barry Herber        F      29  Hastings-On-Hudson NY    US      6:18  1        F2529    2        0:19:28.34 13         6:17      
16    0:19:41.99 1330 Michael Robles               M      59  Smithtown          NY    US      6:21  2        M5559    14       0:19:41.82 16         6:21      
17    0:19:50.55 1041 Fiona McLoughlin             F      16  Dix Hills          NY    US      6:24  1        F1519    3        0:19:50.38 17         6:24      
18    0:19:51.74 614  Patrick Ginty                M      24  Smithtown          NY    US      6:24  4        M2024    16       0:19:51.67 19         6:24      
19    0:19:53.00 1237 Conor Pickford               M      19  Kings Park         NY    US      6:24  3        M1519    17       0:19:52.83 20         6:24      
20    0:19:53.41 117  Nick Bjelke                  M      21  Dix Hills          NY    US      6:25  3        M2024    15       0:19:51.54 18         6:24      
21    0:20:00.71 1690 Joe Wilkonski                M      50  Commack            NY    US      6:27  1        M5054    18       0:19:55.26 21         6:25      
22    0:20:01.80 1731 Sean Jordan                  M      17  Westhampton        NY    US      6:27  4        M1519    19       0:19:57.17 22         6:26      
23    0:20:03.01 1888 Gus Isaksson                 M      51  Saint James        NY    US      6:28  2        M5054    21       0:20:02.84 25         6:28      
24    0:20:03.48 174  Una Broderick                F      51  Wantagh            NY    US      6:28  1        F5054    4        0:20:02.26 24         6:27      
25    0:20:04.92 2105 Rob De Vinney                M      46  Long Beach         NY    US      6:28  4        M4549    20       0:20:00.98 23         6:27      
26    0:20:06.08 1336 Johnny Rock                  M      22  Huntington Station NY    US      6:29  5        M2024    22       0:20:06.01 26         6:29      
27    0:20:07.85 1394 Fernando Sanchez             M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      6:29  5        M1519    24       0:20:06.06 28         6:29      
28    0:20:10.61 388  Chris Delmedico              M      52  Commack            NY    US      6:30  3        M5054    26       0:20:10.44 30         6:30      
29    0:20:11.23 288  Christopher Ciuffo           M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      6:30  2        M2529    23       0:20:06.03 27         6:29      
30    0:20:12.59 2142 Paul Milazzo                 M      33  Commack            NY    US      6:31  4        M3034    25       0:20:08.52 29         6:29      
31    0:20:26.55 745  Daine Jackson                M      38  Bellport           NY    US      6:35  2        M3539    27       0:20:22.88 31         6:34      
32    0:20:36.40 1208 Jake Patacsil                M      33  Long Beach         NY    US      6:38  5        M3034    30       0:20:36.33 34         6:38      
33    0:20:37.49 2099 Robert Fried                 M      57  Great Neck         NY    US      6:39  3        M5559    31       0:20:37.32 35         6:39      
34    0:20:42.32 214  William Calandra             M      37  Commack            NY    US      6:40  3        M3539    28       0:20:34.41 32         6:38      
35    0:20:46.86 287  Anthony Jr Citera            M      16  Commack            NY    US      6:42  6        M1519    29       0:20:36.26 33         6:38      
36    0:20:53.48 1294 Paul Rauseo                  M      58  Huntington Station NY    US      6:44  4        M5559    32       0:20:50.47 36         6:43      
37    0:20:57.92 815  Thomas Kohn                  M      24  Oceanside          NY    US      6:45  7        M2024    34       0:20:57.75 39         6:45      
38    0:20:58.03 327  Luke Cortina                 M      21  Deer Park          NY    US      6:45  6        M2024    33       0:20:52.95 37         6:44      
39    0:21:00.98 1759 Bridget Kanaley              F      19  Brightwaters       NY    US      6:46  2        F1519    5        0:20:55.60 38         6:45      
40    0:21:09.03 1497 Erik Sparby                  M      20  West Islip         NY    US      6:49  8        M2024    35       0:21:09.03 40         6:49      
41    0:21:09.27 1513 James Steigele Jr            M      37  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      6:49  4        M3539    36       0:21:09.27 41         6:49      
42    0:21:10.23 2143 Ilton Kosta                  M      39  Great Neck         NY    US      6:49  5        M3539    38       0:21:10.06 43         6:49      
43    0:21:13.12 1220 Lyndsey Pere                 F      23  West Hempstead     NY    US      6:50  2        F2024    6        0:21:11.42 44         6:50      
44    0:21:17.77 1798 Tj Reid                      M      43  East Northport     NY    US      6:52  1        M4044    37       0:21:09.74 42         6:49      
45    0:21:22.50 1675 Steven Weingard              M      26  New York           NY    US      6:53  3        M2529    40       0:21:22.50 46         6:53      
46    0:21:22.89 1204 Joshua Parsons               M      34  Dix Hills          NY    US      6:53  6        M3034    41       0:21:22.72 47         6:53      
47    0:21:27.04 1159 Danny O'Shea                 M      35  Merrick            NY    US      6:55  6        M3539    42       0:21:22.78 48         6:53      
48    0:21:28.59 1828 Nicholas Monascalio          M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      6:55  7        M1519    43       0:21:25.71 49         6:54      
49    0:21:33.72 1393 Emanuel Sanchez              M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      6:57  8        M1519    45       0:21:31.41 51         6:56      
50    0:21:34.17 1362 John Rossi                   M      55  West Islip         NY    US      6:57  5        M5559    44       0:21:28.96 50         6:55      
51    0:21:36.63 699  Sage Heller                  M      20  Deerfield          IL    US      6:58  11       M2024    47       0:21:36.56 53         6:58      
52    0:21:37.38 1505 Ricky Stamm                  M      20  Levittown          NY    US      6:58  10       M2024    46       0:21:35.05 52         6:57      
53    0:21:42.69 395  Danny Derby                  M      13  Hauppauge          NY    US      7:00  1        M1114    49       0:21:40.68 55         6:59      
54    0:21:43.37 1689 Ben Wilkonski                M      16  Commack            NY    US      7:00  9        M1519    48       0:21:37.68 54         6:58      
55    0:21:45.42 1193 Jake Parks                   M      20  Deer Park          NY    US      7:01  13       M2024    51       0:21:42.61 57         7:00      
56    0:21:46.87 1541 Nancy Tantone                F      53  West Islip         NY    US      7:01  2        F5054    7        0:21:43.58 58         7:00      
57    0:21:49.75 1293 Kelley Rauseo                F      31  East Northport     NY    US      7:02  1        F3034    8        0:21:46.72 60         7:01      
58    0:21:51.21 1967 Frank Ging                   M      43  West Babylon       NY    US      7:03  2        M4044    52       0:21:43.67 59         7:00      
59    0:22:00.65 199  Rich Bury                    M      56  Bellmore           NY    US      7:06  6        M5559    54       0:21:58.22 62         7:05      
60    0:22:01.39 1890 Ray Corbe                    M      55  Babylon            NY    US      7:06  7        M5559    55       0:21:59.21 63         7:05      
61    0:22:02.20 1554 Matt Templeton               M      17  Libertyville       IL    US      7:06  10       M1519    56       0:21:59.87 64         7:05      
62    0:22:02.92 1533 Sean Sullivan                M      23  Farmingdale        NY    US      7:06  12       M2024    50       0:21:41.01 56         6:59      
63    0:22:03.44 1496 Brett Southard               M      34  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:06  7        M3034    57       0:22:00.07 65         7:05      
64    0:22:09.54 655  David Grosskurth             M      59  Dix Hills          NY    US      7:08  8        M5559    59       0:22:06.94 67         7:08      
65    0:22:10.94 1170 Sebastian Osorio             M      20  New York           NY    US      7:09  9        M2024    39       0:21:19.80 45         6:52      
66    0:22:11.04 45   Adrian Argueta               M      37  Deer Park          NY    US      7:09  8        M3539    61       0:22:07.82 69         7:08      
67    0:22:14.13 2115 Steven Stefanak              M      27  Massapequa         NY    US      7:10  4        M2529    60       0:22:06.98 68         7:08      
68    0:22:15.76 26   Michael Algieri              M      38  Boca Raton         FL    US      7:10  7        M3539    53       0:21:53.06 61         7:03      
69    0:22:16.62 1185 Michael Papach               M      21  Wantagh            NY    US      7:11  14       M2024    58       0:22:03.14 66         7:06      
70    0:22:18.49 647  John Greene                  M      57  Huntington Station NY    US      7:11  9        M5559    64       0:22:15.79 72         7:10      
71    0:22:19.10 571  Brian Gaffney                M      14  Smithtown          NY    US      7:12  2        M1114    67       0:22:19.03 77         7:11      
72    0:22:20.57 966  Jillian Manzo                F      25  West Babylon       NY    US      7:12  2        F2529    9        0:22:17.04 73         7:11      
73    0:22:22.32 406  James Desiderio              M      54  Deer Park          NY    US      7:13  4        M5054    63       0:22:14.65 71         7:10      
74    0:22:22.94 2080 Sean Lynch                   M      24  East Northport     NY    US      7:13  16       M2024    69       0:22:22.94 80         7:13      
75    0:22:24.04 1002 Thomas Maxwell               M      46  East Northport     NY    US      7:13  5        M4549    66       0:22:18.81 76         7:11      
76    0:22:24.24 22   Sean Alexander               M      40  East Northport     NY    US      7:13  3        M4044    68       0:22:21.20 78         7:12      
77    0:22:28.07 220  Ava Capone                   F      13  Deer Park          NY    US      7:14  1        F1114    11       0:22:22.03 79         7:12      
78    0:22:28.55 256  Emily Cavallaro              F      18  Port Washington    NY    US      7:15  3        F1519    10       0:22:18.09 74         7:11      
79    0:22:29.97 1827 Lauren Edwards               F      38  Northport          NY    US      7:15  1        F3539    12       0:22:26.10 83         7:14      
80    0:22:30.02 307  Jimmy Connelly               M      20  Hauppauge          NY    US      7:15  17       M2024    71       0:22:25.75 82         7:14      
81    0:22:31.01 1557 Kristen Tessar               F      53  East Northport     NY    US      7:15  3        F5054    14       0:22:29.25 86         7:15      
82    0:22:31.10 1313 Neal Riemenschneider         M      63  Winchester         VA    US      7:15  1        M6064    72       0:22:27.93 85         7:14      
83    0:22:31.43 486  Kayla Downs                  F      23  Bethesda           MD    US      7:15  3        F2024    13       0:22:27.88 84         7:14      
84    0:22:31.73 337  Michael Cox                  M      23  Deer Park          NY    US      7:16  15       M2024    65       0:22:18.64 75         7:11      
85    0:22:32.30 1097 Michael Mullahy              M      32  Melbourne          FL    US      7:16  8        M3034    70       0:22:24.09 81         7:13      
86    0:22:33.89 1346 Brandon Rooney               M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      7:16  6        M2529    73       0:22:29.67 87         7:15      
87    0:22:37.38 732  James Hughes                 M      58  Seaford            NY    US      7:17  10       M5559    74       0:22:35.54 88         7:17      
88    0:22:44.73 2104 Josh Miranda                 M      18  Farmingville       NY    US      7:20  11       M1519    78       0:22:37.54 92         7:17      
89    0:22:45.13 1857 James Ahearn                 M      63  Miller Place       NY    US      7:20  2        M6064    77       0:22:37.44 91         7:17      
90    0:22:45.40 708  John Hess                    M      31  Port Washington    NY    US      7:20  9        M3034    75       0:22:36.70 89         7:17      
91    0:22:46.51 1810 Brian Conneely               M      42  Dix Hills          NY    US      7:20  4        M4044    76       0:22:37.07 90         7:17      
92    0:22:48.88 2093 Mike D'Antona                M      25  Lindenhurst        NY    US      7:21  5        M2529    62       0:22:11.16 70         7:09      
93    0:22:49.26 2082 Joseph Tloczkowski           M      41  Huntington         NY    US      7:21  5        M4044    79       0:22:43.75 93         7:19      
94    0:22:52.72 1506 Jessica Stankard             F      34  Babylon            NY    US      7:22  2        F3034    17       0:22:52.72 98         7:22      
95    0:22:53.66 2112 Michael Fee                  M      54  Northport          NY    US      7:23  5        M5054    80       0:22:44.93 94         7:20      
96    0:22:53.84 148  Jeffrey Borah                M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      7:23  6        M5054    81       0:22:50.64 96         7:22      
97    0:22:58.41 484  Raymond Downey               M      50  Babylon            NY    US      7:24  7        M5054    82       0:22:58.24 99         7:24      
98    0:23:00.15 237  Deirdre Carl                 F      38  Rockville Centre   NY    US      7:25  2        F3539    16       0:22:51.91 97         7:22      
99    0:23:08.09 345  Pasquale Crispo Ii           M      42  Deer Park          NY    US      7:27  6        M4044    83       0:23:05.69 101        7:26      
100   0:23:08.61 310  Angelique Consalazio         F      47  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      7:27  1        F4549    19       0:23:05.85 102        7:27      
101   0:23:09.16 333  R. Coughlin                  F      11  Hauppauge          NY    US      7:28  2        F1114    20       0:23:08.99 105        7:28      
102   0:23:09.77 343  Giovanni Crispo              M      42  Deer Park          NY    US      7:28  7        M4044    85       0:23:07.27 104        7:27      
103   0:23:11.24 1118 Morgan Murray                F      17  Amityville         NY    US      7:28  4        F1519    18       0:23:01.31 100        7:25      
104   0:23:13.63 1840 Phil Essigman                M      57  Hicksville         NY    US      7:29  11       M5559    88       0:23:13.63 108        7:29      
105   0:23:14.46 707  Garrett Hess                 M      16  Rocky Point        NY    US      7:29  13       M1519    86       0:23:13.22 106        7:29      
106   0:23:14.94 1889 Heather Costello             F      44  Bay Shore          NY    US      7:29  1        F4044    21       0:23:14.87 111        7:29      
107   0:23:17.61 1439 Edward Sekula                M      46  North Babylon      NY    US      7:30  6        M4549    89       0:23:14.20 109        7:29      
108   0:23:19.91 334  Christopher Cox              M      18  Deer Park          NY    US      7:31  12       M1519    84       0:23:07.16 103        7:27      
109   0:23:23.00 2038 Nicole Tessar                F      21  Smithtown          NY    US      7:32  4        F2024    15       0:22:46.44 95         7:20      
110   0:23:23.83 1142 Daniel Nunez                 M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      7:32  7        M2529    91       0:23:20.40 112        7:31      
111   0:23:24.41 1831 Anthony Langan               M      68  Howard Beach       NY    US      7:33  1        M6569    93       0:23:22.37 114        7:32      
112   0:23:25.00 844  Garrett Langden              M      33  Merrick            NY    US      7:33  10       M3034    87       0:23:13.43 107        7:29      
113   0:23:28.27 332  Bill Coughlin                M      44  Hauppauge          NY    US      7:34  8        M4044    95       0:23:26.05 116        7:33      
114   0:23:31.99 1736 Ryan Scheidel                M      18  Islip              NY    US      7:35  14       M1519    94       0:23:25.89 115        7:33      
115   0:23:33.82 2047 Brittany Lukenovich          F      27  Deer Park          NY    US      7:36  3        F2529    22       0:23:32.01 118        7:35      
116   0:23:34.75 1869 Andrew Lordani               M      19  Commack            NY    US      7:36  15       M1519    98       0:23:34.68 120        7:36      
117   0:23:36.80 1152 Joe O'Neill                  M      14  Center Moriches    NY    US      7:37  3        M1114    90       0:23:14.31 110        7:29      
118   0:23:39.12 1526 Kayley Sullivan              F      23  West Islip         NY    US      7:37  5        F2024    23       0:23:39.12 121        7:37      
119   0:23:39.51 1671 Andrea Weingard              F      52  New York           NY    US      7:37  4        F5054    24       0:23:39.51 123        7:37      
120   0:23:43.13 1219 Dean Peluso                  M      20  Seaford            NY    US      7:39  20       M2024    102      0:23:43.13 127        7:39      
121   0:23:44.88 1264 Nicholas Princiotta          M      23  Greenlawn          NY    US      7:39  19       M2024    100      0:23:41.65 124        7:38      
122   0:23:45.98 678  Robert Hardie                M      54  East Northport     NY    US      7:39  8        M5054    99       0:23:39.19 122        7:37      
123   0:23:47.51 1818 Jeffrey Pastore              M      49  Deer Park          NY    US      7:40  7        M4549    101      0:23:41.97 125        7:38      
124   0:23:49.05 1585 Gina Tortorici               F      25  Deer Park          NY    US      7:40  4        F2529    25       0:23:42.00 126        7:38      
125   0:23:50.20 1555 Jenney Tesoriero             F      47  Westbury           NY    US      7:41  2        F4549    26       0:23:43.94 128        7:39      
126   0:23:50.97 889  Jonathan Lima                M      16  West Babylon       NY    US      7:41  16       M1519    103      0:23:44.25 129        7:39      
127   0:23:51.06 1314 John Riga                    M      35  West Babylon       NY    US      7:41  9        M3539    106      0:23:50.41 134        7:41      
128   0:23:52.48 276  Joseph Choinski              M      23  East Northport     NY    US      7:42  18       M2024    97       0:23:33.34 119        7:35      
129   0:23:53.66 849  Corey Langner                M      18  Atlanta            GA    US      7:42  17       M1519    108      0:23:51.08 136        7:41      
130   0:23:54.23 2087 Kristen O'Brien              F      24  Bellmore           NY    US      7:42  6        F2024    28       0:23:49.85 133        7:41      
131   0:23:55.75 821  Ed Kozloski                  M      46  Babylon            NY    US      7:43  8        M4549    110      0:23:52.23 138        7:41      
132   0:23:56.38 1412 Michael Scanlon              M      18  Hicksville         NY    US      7:43  18       M1519    112      0:23:53.72 140        7:42      
133   0:23:57.75 477  Ellie Downey                 F      14  Babylon            NY    US      7:43  3        F1114    27       0:23:49.22 132        7:41      
134   0:23:59.17 620  J. Gogarty                   M      11  Deer Park          NY    US      7:44  4        M1114    96       0:23:29.88 117        7:34      
135   0:23:59.24 1100 Erin Mullins                 F      27  Holbrook           NY    US      7:44  5        F2529    30       0:23:59.24 145        7:44      
136   0:23:59.71 186  Stan Bujacich                M      59  West Islip         NY    US      7:44  12       M5559    107      0:23:50.66 135        7:41      
137   0:24:01.01 1148 Chris Oliva                  M      55  Levittown          NY    US      7:44  13       M5559    109      0:23:51.75 137        7:41      
138   0:24:01.04 382  Kevin Delaney                M      42  East Islip         NY    US      7:44  9        M4044    115      0:23:58.51 144        7:43      
139   0:24:01.34 378  C. Delacrausaz               F      12  West Babylon       NY    US      7:44  4        F1114    29       0:23:55.69 142        7:43      
140   0:24:01.83 480  Lacey Downey                 F      13  Babylon            NY    US      7:45  5        F1114    31       0:23:59.45 146        7:44      
141   0:24:03.40 1876 Chris Ugalde                 M      55  North Babylon      NY    US      7:45  15       M5559    118      0:24:03.40 149        7:45      
142   0:24:05.61 1053 Michael Merlino              M      57  Deer Park          NY    US      7:46  14       M5559    116      0:24:00.53 147        7:44      
143   0:24:06.97 175  Jodi Brodsky                 F      63  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      7:46  1        F6064    32       0:24:06.80 151        7:46      
144   0:24:06.99 271  Justin Chichi                M      32  Miller Place       NY    US      7:46  11       M3034    114      0:23:58.23 143        7:43      
145   0:24:09.69 722  James P Hope                 M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      7:47  20       M1519    117      0:24:03.00 148        7:45      
146   0:24:10.04 789  Billy Kelsch                 M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      7:47  8        M2529    92       0:23:20.54 113        7:31      
147   0:24:11.43 1476 Nicholas Skelton             M      19  Huntington         NY    US      7:48  19       M1519    113      0:23:54.37 141        7:42      
148   0:24:12.84 502  Charles Edmondson            M      15  Charlotte          NC    US      7:48  23       M1519    124      0:24:10.61 156        7:47      
149   0:24:13.05 280  Louis Cibelli                M      49  East Northport     NY    US      7:48  9        M4549    119      0:24:05.31 150        7:46      
150   0:24:16.38 1523 Brian Sullivan               M      21  Farmingdale        NY    US      7:49  23       M2024    111      0:23:53.69 139        7:42      
151   0:24:16.40 169  Riley Brennan                M      15  Merrick            NY    US      7:49  24       M1519    126      0:24:16.33 158        7:49      
152   0:24:22.25 503  Charlie Edmondson            M      49  Charlotte          NC    US      7:51  10       M4549    123      0:24:09.30 155        7:47      
153   0:24:23.63 2109 Charles Deegan               M      22  Huntington         NY    US      7:52  24       M2024    128      0:24:19.07 160        7:50      
154   0:24:27.42 1180 Nancy Pagels                 F      58  Sayville           NY    US      7:53  1        F5559    34       0:24:27.42 165        7:53      
155   0:24:27.82 1695 Ryan Williams                M      15  Huntington Station NY    US      7:53  21       M1519    120      0:24:07.04 152        7:46      
156   0:24:29.18 1446 Ronan Serrano                M      14  Bloomsburg         PA    US      7:53  5        M1114    121      0:24:08.50 153        7:47      
157   0:24:30.72 2061 Mary Anne Fiorillo           F      51  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:54  5        F5054    36       0:24:30.72 168        7:54      
158   0:24:30.80 2060 Annie Fiorillo               F      21  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:54  7        F2024    37       0:24:30.80 169        7:54      
159   0:24:30.89 2059 Emily Fiorillo               F      18  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:54  5        F1519    38       0:24:30.89 170        7:54      
160   0:24:31.56 504  Griffin Edmondson            M      14  Charlotte          NC    US      7:54  6        M1114    127      0:24:17.24 159        7:50      
161   0:24:31.61 2057 Patrick Fiorillo             M      16  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:54  26       M1519    133      0:24:31.61 172        7:54      
162   0:24:32.03 1206 Theodore Pastor              M      15  Shirley            NY    US      7:54  22       M1519    122      0:24:08.68 154        7:47      
163   0:24:32.27 2058 Joe Fiorillo                 M      51  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:54  10       M5054    134      0:24:32.27 173        7:54      
164   0:24:32.38 1248 Jamie Pittelli               F      40  Deer Park          NY    US      7:54  2        F4044    33       0:24:26.17 162        7:52      
165   0:24:33.18 612  Emily Ginty                  F      16  Smithtown          NY    US      7:55  6        F1519    39       0:24:31.53 171        7:54      
166   0:24:33.45 613  Pat Ginty                    M      50  Smithtown          NY    US      7:55  11       M5054    136      0:24:33.38 175        7:55      
167   0:24:34.05 1769 Keith Huntington             M      45  Greenlawn          NY    US      7:55  11       M4549    132      0:24:28.46 167        7:53      
168   0:24:36.23 1242 Wesley Pinney                M      25  Orlando            FL    US      7:56  9        M2529    129      0:24:19.81 161        7:50      
169   0:24:36.95 88   Todd Belous                  M      52  Dix Hills          NY    US      7:56  9        M5054    131      0:24:26.68 164        7:53      
170   0:24:38.04 1404 Miguel  A Sanz               M      19  Bay Shore          NY    US      7:56  27       M1519    138      0:24:33.75 177        7:55      
171   0:24:38.14 1187 Michael Parisi               M      57  West Islip         NY    US      7:56  16       M5559    135      0:24:32.79 174        7:55      
172   0:24:40.17 505  Tracy Edmondson              F      46  Charlotte          NC    US      7:57  3        F4549    35       0:24:28.39 166        7:53      
173   0:24:41.45 621  Raymond Gogarty              M      40  Deer Park          NY    US      7:57  10       M4044    125      0:24:12.39 157        7:48      
174   0:24:42.21 1291 Kathryn Rasweiler            F      27  Miller Place       NY    US      7:58  6        F2529    40       0:24:34.01 178        7:55      
175   0:24:43.26 1633 Vinny Vespa                  M      20  Monroe             NY    US      7:58  22       M2024    105      0:23:48.90 131        7:40      
176   0:24:43.52 854  Layton Lassiter              M      23  Bay Shore          NY    US      7:58  25       M2024    139      0:24:39.80 179        7:57      
177   0:24:43.59 998  Chris Mauriello              M      20  Hauppauge          NY    US      7:58  21       M2024    104      0:23:48.41 130        7:40      
178   0:24:43.59 728  Kerry Huber                  F      22  Bay Shore          NY    US      7:58  8        F2024    41       0:24:39.80 180        7:57      
179   0:24:45.27 1356 Sean Rooney                  M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      7:59  10       M2529    141      0:24:41.12 183        7:57      
180   0:24:45.58 1398 Michael Sanchez              M      20  Rocky Point        NY    US      7:59  26       M2024    143      0:24:45.58 186        7:59      
181   0:24:46.25 744  Amanda Jackson               F      37  Bellport           NY    US      7:59  3        F3539    42       0:24:40.30 181        7:57      
182   0:24:46.78 2056 Konrad Klechta               M      57  Copiague           NY    US      7:59  17       M5559    140      0:24:40.84 182        7:57      
183   0:24:46.87 387  Robert Dell'isola            M      39  East Islip         NY    US      7:59  10       M3539    142      0:24:44.09 184        7:58      
184   0:24:48.56 1153 John O'Neill                 M      17  Center Moriches    NY    US      8:00  25       M1519    130      0:24:26.19 163        7:52      
185   0:24:48.73 1618 Rachel Vail                  F      31  Lindenhurst        NY    US      8:00  3        F3034    43       0:24:44.61 185        7:58      
186   0:24:51.90 1477 Paul Skelton                 M      54  Huntington         NY    US      8:01  12       M5054    137      0:24:33.58 176        7:55      
187   0:24:52.16 1405 Victor M Sanz                M      17  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:01  28       M1519    145      0:24:47.50 188        7:59      
188   0:25:00.88 365  Tommy Daly                   M      37  Farmingville       NY    US      8:04  11       M3539    144      0:24:46.78 187        7:59      
189   0:25:01.70 962  Brian Manzo                  M      23  West Babylon       NY    US      8:04  27       M2024    146      0:24:51.65 189        8:01      
190   0:25:06.06 680  Karen Harte                  F      43  West Islip         NY    US      8:05  3        F4044    45       0:25:03.52 197        8:04      
191   0:25:06.34 1487 Zachary Sogluizzo            M      24  Deer Park          NY    US      8:05  28       M2024    148      0:24:56.02 192        8:02      
192   0:25:09.82 1842 Michael Di Bartoco           M      57  Farmingdale        NY    US      8:06  18       M5559    150      0:24:58.63 194        8:03      
193   0:25:14.61 1268 Joe Pugh                     M      45  Commack            NY    US      8:08  13       M4549    154      0:25:04.85 199        8:05      
194   0:25:16.27 278  Chris Ciaci                  M      36  Merrick            NY    US      8:09  13       M3539    153      0:25:04.25 198        8:05      
195   0:25:17.22 1892 Craig Lerman                 M      46  Plainview          NY    US      8:09  12       M4549    151      0:25:01.46 195        8:04      
196   0:25:17.27 887  Christopher Liebe            M      36  Deer Park          NY    US      8:09  12       M3539    152      0:25:01.85 196        8:04      
197   0:25:18.04 1342 Alex Romano                  M      40  North Babylon      NY    US      8:09  12       M4044    158      0:25:12.41 203        8:07      
198   0:25:18.35 1750 Howie Salus                  M      43  West Islip         NY    US      8:09  13       M4044    161      0:25:15.87 206        8:08      
199   0:25:19.31 4    Thomas Abramski              M      57  Lindenhurst        NY    US      8:10  19       M5559    156      0:25:05.36 201        8:05      
200   0:25:20.05 1397 Michael Sanchez              M      54  Rocky Point        NY    US      8:10  13       M5054    160      0:25:14.36 205        8:08      
201   0:25:20.10 1560 Chris Tetteris               M      47  Hicksville         NY    US      8:10  15       M4549    163      0:25:20.10 209        8:10      
202   0:25:21.77 999  Brittany Maurio              F      27  Deer Park          NY    US      8:10  8        F2529    47       0:25:21.77 212        8:10      
203   0:25:22.37 582  Daniel Gargan                M      48  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:10  14       M4549    157      0:25:10.08 202        8:07      
204   0:25:23.13 2073 Matt Borchick                M      14  Putnam Valley      NY    US      8:11  8        M1114    167      0:25:23.13 214        8:11      
205   0:25:26.98 1646 Beth Vogelsang               F      26  Deer Park          NY    US      8:12  9        F2529    49       0:25:26.98 218        8:12      
206   0:25:27.05 2079 E. Jurman                    M      11  Deer Park          NY    US      8:12  7        M1114    159      0:25:13.31 204        8:08      
207   0:25:27.50 1688 Monica White                 F      25  Deer Park          NY    US      8:12  7        F2529    46       0:25:15.97 207        8:08      
208   0:25:29.64 1609 Cameron Ulrich               M      19  Nesconset          NY    US      8:13  29       M1519    164      0:25:21.01 210        8:10      
209   0:25:29.99 748  J. Jackson                   F      10  Bellport           NY    US      8:13  1        F0110    48       0:25:24.08 215        8:11      
210   0:25:31.22 639  Lauren Gotta                 F      36  North Babylon      NY    US      8:13  4        F3539    44       0:24:54.93 191        8:02      
211   0:25:31.63 339  Kevin Creegan                M      63  Bellmore           NY    US      8:13  3        M6064    162      0:25:20.01 208        8:10      
212   0:25:32.25 1005 Louden Mazen                 M      25  Smithtown          NY    US      8:14  12       M2529    166      0:25:23.08 213        8:11      
213   0:25:32.73 455  A. Dobbs                     F      12  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:14  6        F1114    50       0:25:31.06 221        8:13      
214   0:25:32.82 1820 Richie Newcombe              M      19  Deer Park          NY    US      8:14  30       M1519    171      0:25:29.80 220        8:13      
215   0:25:33.67 1556 Daniel Tessar                M      25  East Northport     NY    US      8:14  11       M2529    149      0:24:57.90 193        8:03      
216   0:25:33.86 570  Bob Gaeta                    M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      8:14  20       M5559    168      0:25:26.67 216        8:12      
217   0:25:35.86 1822 Mike Vulpis                  M      50  Islip Terrace      NY    US      8:15  15       M5054    175      0:25:35.86 227        8:15      
218   0:25:35.96 292  Matt Clark                   M      41  Commack            NY    US      8:15  11       M4044    155      0:25:05.35 200        8:05      
219   0:25:38.33 1464 Maria Sideras                F      37  West Babylon       NY    US      8:16  5        F3539    51       0:25:32.99 223        8:14      
220   0:25:40.01 1478 Jarred Slawitsky             M      38  Farmingdale        NY    US      8:16  14       M3539    169      0:25:26.78 217        8:12      
221   0:25:40.52 1624 Alex Velez                   M      18  Bayside            NY    US      8:16  31       M1519    174      0:25:35.27 226        8:15      
222   0:25:40.65 2138 Michael Keller               M      20  Shoreham           NY    US      8:16  29       M2024    165      0:25:21.11 211        8:10      
223   0:25:40.78 2069 Chris Pollin                 M      43  Williston Park     NY    US      8:16  14       M4044    170      0:25:27.20 219        8:12      
224   0:25:41.18 110  George Biegner               M      49  Medford            NY    US      8:17  16       M4549    176      0:25:35.91 228        8:15      
225   0:25:48.57 1245 Mark Piropato                M      50  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      8:19  14       M5054    173      0:25:34.50 224        8:14      
226   0:25:50.77 1543 Jason Tartaro                M      37  Massapequa Park    NY    US      8:20  15       M3539    182      0:25:50.77 237        8:20      
227   0:25:51.33 1900 Amanda Khare                 F      23  Deerpark           NY    US      8:20  10       F2024    56       0:25:51.33 239        8:20      
228   0:25:51.52 1641 Elliott Vogel                M      21  East Northport     NY    US      8:20  30       M2024    172      0:25:31.71 222        8:13      
229   0:25:51.68 606  Stephen Gillespie            M      44  Smithtown          NY    US      8:20  15       M4044    178      0:25:39.51 231        8:16      
230   0:25:51.95 603  Erin Gillespie               F      13  Smithtown          NY    US      8:20  7        F1114    54       0:25:39.66 232        8:16      
231   0:25:54.36 802  Sarah Kirsch                 F      29  Setauket           NY    US      8:21  10       F2529    52       0:25:34.60 225        8:14      
232   0:25:57.50 1770 Michael Long                 M      33  Nesconset          NY    US      8:22  12       M3034    177      0:25:36.05 229        8:15      
233   0:26:04.57 1064 Chris Milas                  M      46  Mount Sinai        NY    US      8:24  18       M4549    189      0:26:04.57 247        8:24      
234   0:26:05.00 1733 Lisa Jordan                  F      51  Westhampton        NY    US      8:24  6        F5054    57       0:25:57.94 242        8:22      
235   0:26:05.64 1559 Daniel Tesseyman             M      53  Rocky Point        NY    US      8:24  19       M5054    184      0:25:56.68 240        8:22      
236   0:26:05.73 988  Dylan Mathew                 M      23  Deer Park          NY    US      8:24  31       M2024    183      0:25:51.23 238        8:20      
237   0:26:05.75 1800 Dan Keller                   M      23  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      8:24  32       M2024    192      0:26:05.75 250        8:24      
238   0:26:08.59 591  A. Geosits                   F      12  Deer Park          NY    US      8:25  8        F1114    61       0:26:08.59 253        8:25      
239   0:26:09.16 1146 Carey Okurowski              F      39  West Islip         NY    US      8:26  6        F3539    55       0:25:47.63 234        8:19      
240   0:26:09.81 540  Liz Flahavan                 F      54  Hicksville         NY    US      8:26  7        F5054    60       0:26:06.47 252        8:25      
241   0:26:10.21 358  Doug Dacosta                 M      46  Merrick            NY    US      8:26  17       M4549    188      0:26:01.15 246        8:23      
242   0:26:10.30 561  Jesse Freitag                M      17  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      8:26  34       M1519    194      0:26:10.30 256        8:26      
243   0:26:10.72 1137 Brigid Nugent                F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      8:26  11       F2024    63       0:26:10.55 257        8:26      
244   0:26:11.09 1488 Jim Sommer                   M      53  Massapequa         NY    US      8:26  17       M5054    180      0:25:48.02 235        8:19      
245   0:26:11.21 250  Richard Catalano             M      54  Malverne           NY    US      8:26  16       M5054    179      0:25:47.31 233        8:19      
246   0:26:15.34 476  Christine Downey             F      43  Babylon            NY    US      8:28  4        F4044    59       0:26:06.00 251        8:25      
247   0:26:16.58 451  Samantha Ditaranto           F      24  Farmingdale        NY    US      8:28  9        F2024    53       0:25:37.24 230        8:15      
248   0:26:16.84 1790 Paul Lozano                  M      27  Stony Brook        NY    US      8:28  13       M2529    186      0:25:58.60 243        8:22      
249   0:26:16.90 990  Madison Mattera              F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      8:28  7        F1519    62       0:26:09.89 255        8:26      
250   0:26:17.00 1868 Ashley Gagliano              F      30  Holbrook           NY    US      8:28  4        F3034    58       0:25:59.66 244        8:22      
251   0:26:17.10 518  Karl Fassberger              M      58  Centerport         NY    US      8:28  21       M5559    187      0:26:00.71 245        8:23      
252   0:26:19.83 146  Brandon Boos                 M      38  Huntington Station NY    US      8:29  16       M3539    195      0:26:12.60 259        8:27      
253   0:26:20.53 1390 Ken San Pedro Jr.            M      17  Holtsville         NY    US      8:29  35       M1519    202      0:26:20.53 268        8:29      
254   0:26:20.71 2097 Dan Murphy                   M      52  Lake Grove         NY    US      8:29  20       M5054    193      0:26:09.60 254        8:26      
255   0:26:21.64 928  Tom Lynch                    M      51  East Northport     NY    US      8:30  21       M5054    204      0:26:21.64 270        8:30      
256   0:26:22.18 6    James Abruzzo                M      13  Commack            NY    US      8:30  10       M1114    206      0:26:22.18 272        8:30      
257   0:26:23.09 1836 J. Cooke                     M      12  Bayshore           NY    US      8:30  11       M1114    207      0:26:23.02 273        8:30      
258   0:26:23.20 541  Brendan Flaherty             M      50  Southfield         MI    US      8:30  18       M5054    181      0:25:50.63 236        8:20      
259   0:26:23.20 1399 Richard Sanchez              M      47  Deer Park          NY    US      8:30  19       M4549    199      0:26:16.57 263        8:28      
260   0:26:26.33 1677 Joseph Weiss                 M      33  Lake Grove         NY    US      8:31  13       M3034    197      0:26:13.19 261        8:27      
261   0:26:26.60 625  Lloyd Gold                   M      59  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      8:31  23       M5559    210      0:26:26.60 277        8:31      
262   0:26:28.09 1902 Allison Khare                F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      8:32  12       F2024    68       0:26:28.09 278        8:32      
263   0:26:28.57 1578 Brian Tighe                  M      58  Babylon            NY    US      8:32  22       M5559    196      0:26:12.60 260        8:27      
264   0:26:28.70 818  Dawn Konopka                 F      38  Ridge              NY    US      8:32  7        F3539    65       0:26:18.70 265        8:29      
265   0:26:29.05 1642 Sean Vogel                   M      33  Huntington         NY    US      8:32  14       M3034    198      0:26:13.77 262        8:27      
266   0:26:30.01 799  D. Kirkpatrick               F      8   Baldwin            NY    US      8:32  2        F0110    67       0:26:25.35 276        8:31      
267   0:26:30.70 1871 Dale Malone                  M      54  Holtsville         NY    US      8:32  22       M5054    205      0:26:22.13 271        8:30      
268   0:26:30.74 1699 Mike Wisniewski              M      38  North Babylon      NY    US      8:32  17       M3539    211      0:26:30.74 279        8:32      
269   0:26:32.15 1587 Peter Tortorici              M      20  Deer Park          NY    US      8:33  35       M2024    212      0:26:31.98 281        8:33      
270   0:26:32.19 831  Charles Labella              M      68  Deer Park          NY    US      8:33  2        M6569    147      0:24:53.87 190        8:01      
271   0:26:34.88 908  Hudson Loughlin              M      21  Deer Park          NY    US      8:34  34       M2024    203      0:26:21.18 269        8:29      
272   0:26:36.19 176  Richard Brodsky              M      65  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      8:34  3        M6569    213      0:26:34.35 282        8:34      
273   0:26:36.90 1339 Annie Rodriguez              F      39  Bronx              NY    US      8:34  9        F3539    69       0:26:31.30 280        8:33      
274   0:26:37.70 1887 Troy Taldone                 M      36  Wheatley Heights   NY    US      8:35  18       M3539    214      0:26:35.16 283        8:34      
275   0:26:38.36 1768 Michael Quinones             M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      8:35  32       M1519    185      0:25:57.31 241        8:22      
276   0:26:38.46 2078 Dave Jurman                  M      45  Deer Park          NY    US      8:35  20       M4549    209      0:26:25.26 275        8:31      
277   0:26:39.85 1410 Lou Scaglione                M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      8:35  23       M5054    216      0:26:37.53 285        8:35      
278   0:26:40.54 559  Gary Freitag                 M      54  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      8:36  24       M5054    218      0:26:40.54 289        8:36      
279   0:26:40.78 1099 C. Mullins                   M      11  Medford            NY    US      8:36  9        M1114    200      0:26:17.14 264        8:28      
280   0:26:42.30 1288 Linda Rappa                  F      66  North Babylon      NY    US      8:36  1        F6569    70       0:26:38.36 286        8:35      
281   0:26:43.83 479  Kayla Downey                 F      17  Babylon            NY    US      8:37  8        F1519    71       0:26:38.42 287        8:35      
282   0:26:44.44 756  Marcus Johnson               M      24  North Babylon      NY    US      8:37  33       M2024    201      0:26:19.46 267        8:29      
283   0:26:46.13 2054 Jenny Russo                  F      34  Kings Park         NY    US      8:37  5        F3034    74       0:26:46.13 295        8:37      
284   0:26:46.21 2127 Matt Waxman                  M      29  Dix Hills          NY    US      8:37  14       M2529    222      0:26:46.21 296        8:37      
285   0:26:47.87 493  Joseph Drennan               M      33  Copiague           NY    US      8:38  15       M3034    224      0:26:47.87 299        8:38      
286   0:26:47.92 1486 Scott Snyder Jr              M      44  Babylon            NY    US      8:38  17       M4044    217      0:26:40.26 288        8:36      
287   0:26:48.65 1518 Zachary Stein                M      19  Huntington Station NY    US      8:38  36       M1519    208      0:26:23.25 274        8:30      
288   0:26:49.72 1676 Bill Weisfeld                M      51  Northport          NY    US      8:39  25       M5054    226      0:26:49.72 301        8:39      
289   0:26:52.28 1036 Robert McIntyre              M      58  Massapequa Park    NY    US      8:39  24       M5559    221      0:26:45.29 294        8:37      
290   0:26:53.80 138  Nick Bonasia                 M      17  Carle Place        NY    US      8:40  38       M1519    223      0:26:47.74 298        8:38      
291   0:26:54.22 1522 Brian Sullivan               M      47  Lynbrook           NY    US      8:40  21       M4549    219      0:26:43.03 291        8:36      
292   0:26:54.73 829  Jesseca Kulesa               F      38  Smithtown          NY    US      8:40  8        F3539    66       0:26:19.27 266        8:29      
293   0:26:54.91 839  Anthony Lalli                M      13  Yonkers            NY    US      8:40  12       M1114    227      0:26:49.79 302        8:39      
294   0:26:55.16 1162 Tommy O'Shea                 M      14  Islip              NY    US      8:40  14       M1114    232      0:26:55.16 307        8:40      
295   0:26:55.27 104  Robert Bentrewicz            M      44  Islip Terrace      NY    US      8:40  16       M4044    191      0:26:05.18 249        8:24      
296   0:26:55.97 1538 Diana Suprenant              F      45  Nesconset          NY    US      8:41  4        F4549    75       0:26:46.86 297        8:38      
297   0:26:57.27 368  Brittany Davis               F      29  Deer Park          NY    US      8:41  11       F2529    64       0:26:10.96 258        8:26      
298   0:26:57.78 1343 Vincent Romano               M      13  North Babylon      NY    US      8:41  13       M1114    231      0:26:52.43 306        8:39      
299   0:26:59.07 1808 Bob Pike                     M      74  Levittown          NY    US      8:42  1        M7074    234      0:26:57.13 309        8:41      
300   0:26:59.12 1580 Mary Tighe                   F      22  Babylon            NY    US      8:42  13       F2024    72       0:26:42.86 290        8:36      
301   0:26:59.43 1440 Paul Seltzer                 M      66  Huntington Station NY    US      8:42  4        M6569    239      0:26:59.43 314        8:42      
302   0:27:00.94 697  Bill Heidenreich             M      46  Merrick            NY    US      8:42  22       M4549    225      0:26:49.25 300        8:38      
303   0:27:02.32 1553 Jason Tejero                 M      40  Deer Park          NY    US      8:43  19       M4044    241      0:26:59.77 317        8:42      
304   0:27:03.38 840  Nicholas Lalli               M      46  Yonkers            NY    US      8:43  23       M4549    236      0:26:58.12 311        8:41      
305   0:27:05.00 1640 Kristy Vitucci               F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      8:44  14       F2024    73       0:26:44.42 293        8:37      
306   0:27:06.23 566  Dan Froehlich                M      18  Carle Place        NY    US      8:44  40       M1519    237      0:26:58.79 312        8:42      
307   0:27:08.07 318  Bobby Corbett                M      56  Woodbury           NY    US      8:45  25       M5559    238      0:26:59.17 313        8:42      
308   0:27:08.50 1391 Amanda Sanchez               F      23  Rocky Point        NY    US      8:45  16       F2024    80       0:27:08.50 324        8:45      
309   0:27:09.39 1277 Brett Rabinowitz             M      20  Great Neck         NY    US      8:45  36       M2024    230      0:26:51.14 305        8:39      
310   0:27:11.26 858  Stephen Ledek                M      44  Ridge              NY    US      8:46  18       M4044    235      0:26:58.01 310        8:41      
311   0:27:12.09 1331 Rachel Robles                F      24  Smithtown          NY    US      8:46  15       F2024    76       0:26:59.76 316        8:42      
312   0:27:13.11 1218 Anthony Peluso               M      50  Seaford            NY    US      8:46  28       M5054    248      0:27:13.11 328        8:46      
313   0:27:13.84 454  Margaret Dixon               F      46  West Islip         NY    US      8:46  5        F4549    77       0:27:03.65 319        8:43      
314   0:27:14.93 133  Carlos Bolanos               M      27  Deer Park          NY    US      8:47  15       M2529    243      0:27:05.59 320        8:44      
315   0:27:16.92 450  Anthony Ditaranto            M      60  Farmingdale        NY    US      8:47  4        M6064    215      0:26:37.38 284        8:35      
316   0:27:17.82 667  Christopher Hamilton         M      37  Massapequa Park    NY    US      8:48  20       M3539    250      0:27:17.82 331        8:48      
317   0:27:18.73 969  Christian Marinello          M      16  East Meadow        NY    US      8:48  33       M1519    190      0:26:05.04 248        8:24      
318   0:27:21.32 862  Madison Legler               F      14  Smithtown          NY    US      8:49  9        F1114    78       0:27:07.29 321        8:44      
319   0:27:21.40 863  Paige Legler                 F      16  Smithtown          NY    US      8:49  9        F1519    79       0:27:08.41 323        8:45      
320   0:27:21.45 739  Scott Irwin                  M      50  Smithtown          NY    US      8:49  26       M5054    233      0:26:56.43 308        8:41      
321   0:27:21.83 864  Randall Legler               M      45  Smithtown          NY    US      8:49  24       M4549    244      0:27:08.20 322        8:45      
322   0:27:22.04 1859 B. Costello                  M      11  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:49  16       M1114    255      0:27:21.97 337        8:49      
323   0:27:24.83 1230 Chuck Phelan                 M      45  Rockville Centre   NY    US      8:50  25       M4549    245      0:27:10.89 325        8:45      
324   0:27:25.64 1228 Daniel Petrsoric             M      17  Old Bethpage       NY    US      8:50  41       M1519    242      0:27:02.73 318        8:43      
325   0:27:25.65 510  Mary Esposito                F      31  Deer Park          NY    US      8:50  6        F3034    83       0:27:25.65 339        8:50      
326   0:27:25.72 511  Michael Esposito             M      33  Deer Park          NY    US      8:50  18       M3034    257      0:27:25.72 341        8:50      
327   0:27:26.80 957  Hank Manning                 M      62  New York           NY    US      8:51  5        M6064    247      0:27:12.74 327        8:46      
328   0:27:27.36 1223 Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson F      35  Deer Park          NY    US      8:51  10       F3539    85       0:27:27.36 342        8:51      
329   0:27:27.93 1824 Rob Levy                     M      46  Plainview          NY    US      8:51  26       M4549    253      0:27:21.71 334        8:49      
330   0:27:27.96 1507 Gary Stark                   M      53  Babylon            NY    US      8:51  27       M5054    240      0:26:59.62 315        8:42      
331   0:27:28.23 1104 Manuel Munoz                 M      45  Deer Park          NY    US      8:51  27       M4549    256      0:27:24.74 338        8:50      
332   0:27:29.20 1065 Katie Milas                  F      19  Syosset            NY    US      8:51  10       F1519    81       0:27:14.14 329        8:46      
333   0:27:29.28 547  Jimmy Fokas                  M      38  Westbury           NY    US      8:51  19       M3539    229      0:26:50.71 304        8:39      
334   0:27:32.93 190  Dana Buquicchio              F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      8:53  11       F1519    84       0:27:25.66 340        8:50      
335   0:27:34.55 1469 Kyle Silverstein             M      26  Northport          NY    US      8:53  16       M2529    252      0:27:20.74 333        8:49      
336   0:27:35.31 1525 Dolores Sullivan             F      55  Farmingdale        NY    US      8:53  2        F5559    88       0:27:35.31 349        8:53      
337   0:27:37.16 1489 John Sonnenschien            M      30  Lindenhurst        NY    US      8:54  17       M3034    251      0:27:18.63 332        8:48      
338   0:27:37.60 215  Kerri Calistri               F      48  Natick             MA    US      8:54  6        F4549    82       0:27:21.82 336        8:49      
339   0:27:39.31 139  Robert Bonasia               M      49  Carle Place        NY    US      8:55  28       M4549    260      0:27:31.90 346        8:52      
340   0:27:40.92 913  Aidan Lukas                  M      13  Wantagh            NY    US      8:55  17       M1114    267      0:27:40.92 359        8:55      
341   0:27:42.23 660  Dolores Guglielmi            F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      8:56  8        F5054    93       0:27:42.23 362        8:56      
342   0:27:42.87 100  Joey Bentrewicz              M      15  Millersville       MD    US      8:56  39       M1519    228      0:26:50.70 303        8:39      
343   0:27:43.73 1427 Jonathan Schmidt             M      30  Lindenhurst        NY    US      8:56  19       M3034    270      0:27:43.73 363        8:56      
344   0:27:44.79 2064 Patricia Phelan              F      27  Babylon            NY    US      8:56  13       F2529    94       0:27:44.79 364        8:56      
345   0:27:45.74 344  Vincenza Crispo              F      41  Deer Park          NY    US      8:57  5        F4044    91       0:27:40.42 357        8:55      
346   0:27:45.96 1360 Lisa Rossell Warner          F      36  Smithtown          NY    US      8:57  11       F3539    89       0:27:36.97 351        8:54      
347   0:27:47.44 1819 Nick Pastore                 M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      8:57  18       M2529    268      0:27:41.23 360        8:55      
348   0:27:47.51 1668 Robert Weihs                 M      56  West Islip         NY    US      8:57  26       M5559    258      0:27:28.16 343        8:51      
349   0:27:48.93 648  John Greene                  M      22  Commack            NY    US      8:58  37       M2024    262      0:27:36.45 350        8:54      
350   0:27:49.32 1365 Vic Rossi                    M      71  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:58  2        M7074    246      0:27:11.95 326        8:46      
351   0:27:49.59 694  John Healy                   M      41  Merrick            NY    US      8:58  20       M4044    263      0:27:37.06 352        8:54      
352   0:27:49.67 1451 Gerard Shanley               M      57  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:58  27       M5559    264      0:27:37.27 353        8:54      
353   0:27:50.36 1113 Stephanie Murphy             F      23  Orlando            FL    US      8:58  17       F2024    86       0:27:31.66 345        8:52      
354   0:27:51.26 106  Meghan Bernhardt             F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      8:58  18       F2024    90       0:27:39.00 354        8:54      
355   0:27:54.02 463  Kevin Donohue                M      48  Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      8:59  29       M4549    272      0:27:45.45 366        8:57      
356   0:27:54.30 468  Patrick Dorney               M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      8:59  29       M5054    261      0:27:34.98 348        8:53      
357   0:27:54.89 793  Vladmir Kernizan             M      35  Merrick            NY    US      9:00  21       M3539    269      0:27:41.57 361        8:55      
358   0:27:58.46 724  Jessica Hopping              F      23  Sound Beach        NY    US      9:01  19       F2024    95       0:27:48.76 367        8:58      
359   0:27:59.83 1305 Scott Reiff                  M      19  Commack            NY    US      9:01  42       M1519    280      0:27:59.66 378        9:01      
360   0:28:00.00 2040 Gerrald Snell                M      66  Long Beach         NY    US      9:01  6        M6569    276      0:27:54.85 372        9:00      
361   0:28:00.11 290  Dominick Ciulla              M      27  Deer Park          NY    US      9:01  17       M2529    259      0:27:30.17 344        8:52      
362   0:28:00.74 1467 Allison Silverman            F      40  West Harrison      NY    US      9:01  6        F4044    92       0:27:40.47 358        8:55      
363   0:28:01.23 1144 Christopher Oddo             M      23  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      9:02  38       M2024    271      0:27:44.84 365        8:56      
364   0:28:03.26 1396 Madison Sanchez              F      18  Rocky Point        NY    US      9:02  13       F1519    100      0:28:03.26 381        9:02      
365   0:28:05.17 1048 David Meltcher               M      51  Holtsville         NY    US      9:03  30       M5054    266      0:27:39.22 356        8:55      
366   0:28:05.70 49   Ron Artura                   M      56  Commack            NY    US      9:03  28       M5559    265      0:27:39.19 355        8:55      
367   0:28:05.76 1763 Maura McSlme                 F      32  Rockville Centre   NY    US      9:03  7        F3034    97       0:27:57.16 374        9:00      
368   0:28:06.10 642  J. Grauer                    M      12  Wheatley Heights   NY    US      9:03  15       M1114    254      0:27:21.71 335        8:49      
369   0:28:06.35 764  Charlie Kane                 M      20  Fairfield          CT    US      9:03  40       M2024    284      0:28:03.89 384        9:02      
370   0:28:06.74 677  Rebecca Hardie               F      15  East Northport     NY    US      9:03  12       F1519    96       0:27:52.03 370        8:59      
371   0:28:07.45 1834 Seth Goodstein               M      48  Merrick            NY    US      9:04  31       M4549    282      0:28:03.26 382        9:02      
372   0:28:08.27 1860 Ralph Costello               M      41  West Sayville      NY    US      9:04  22       M4044    288      0:28:07.29 392        9:04      
373   0:28:10.13 1134 Andrew Niemczyk              M      26  Hauppauge          NY    US      9:04  19       M2529    286      0:28:05.60 387        9:03      
374   0:28:10.32 223  Teresa Caputo                F      25  Hauppauge          NY    US      9:05  16       F2529    102      0:28:05.73 388        9:03      
375   0:28:11.10 1845 Christoper Baum              M      33  Massapequa         NY    US      9:05  16       M3034    249      0:27:16.69 330        8:47      
376   0:28:11.14 203  Rosemarie Busse              F      44  North Babylon      NY    US      9:05  7        F4044    98       0:27:59.47 377        9:01      
377   0:28:12.44 931  Ken Macdowell                M      62  Dix Hills          NY    US      9:05  6        M6064    287      0:28:07.18 391        9:04      
378   0:28:12.81 796  Lisa Kiernan                 F      29  Bayport            NY    US      9:05  14       F2529    99       0:28:02.66 380        9:02      
379   0:28:13.45 693  Kyle Hastie                  M      47  Deer Park          NY    US      9:06  32       M4549    289      0:28:07.72 393        9:04      
380   0:28:13.85 63   Cecillia Barr                F      28  Deer Park          NY    US      9:06  15       F2529    101      0:28:04.54 385        9:03      
381   0:28:14.19 1435 Amber Scruggs                F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      9:06  14       F1519    104      0:28:07.07 390        9:04      
382   0:28:15.00 961  Brett Manzo                  M      18  West Babylon       NY    US      9:06  43       M1519    285      0:28:05.43 386        9:03      
383   0:28:15.74 737  Rj Incandela                 M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      9:06  44       M1519    291      0:28:09.44 395        9:04      
384   0:28:17.16 1430 Jenna Schultz                F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      9:07  15       F1519    105      0:28:09.62 396        9:04      
385   0:28:17.21 2091 Jenn Jacob                   F      27  Deer Park          NY    US      9:07  12       F2529    87       0:27:33.90 347        8:53      
386   0:28:17.96 747  J. Jackson                   M      11  Bellport           NY    US      9:07  18       M1114    292      0:28:11.61 397        9:05      
387   0:28:19.32 1805 Robert Elsener               M      65  East Northport     NY    US      9:07  5        M6569    275      0:27:52.85 371        8:59      
388   0:28:20.21 257  Michael Cavallaro            M      21  Port Washington    NY    US      9:08  41       M2024    290      0:28:09.01 394        9:04      
389   0:28:20.80 243  Kenneth Carsten              M      52  Melville           NY    US      9:08  31       M5054    274      0:27:51.60 369        8:59      
390   0:28:21.81 787  Michael Kelly                M      54  Ridgewood          NJ    US      9:08  33       M5054    281      0:28:01.75 379        9:02      
391   0:28:22.91 379  C. Delacrausaz               F      12  West Babylon       NY    US      9:09  10       F1114    107      0:28:17.46 401        9:07      
392   0:28:23.57 396  Donna Derby                  F      49  Hauppauge          NY    US      9:09  7        F4549    106      0:28:11.74 398        9:05      
393   0:28:26.19 1025 M. McDougall                 F      12  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      9:10  11       F1114    109      0:28:23.03 405        9:09      
394   0:28:26.27 1704 Travis Woolley               M      34  Deer Park          NY    US      9:10  20       M3034    277      0:27:56.76 373        9:00      
395   0:28:26.39 1884 Eric Wozniak                 M      44  Bayside            NY    US      9:10  23       M4044    296      0:28:21.54 403        9:08      
396   0:28:28.85 2100 John Guy                     M      52  Glen Head          NY    US      9:11  32       M5054    279      0:27:59.17 376        9:01      
397   0:28:29.84 514  Jesus Estaba                 M      63  Brooklyn           NY    US      9:11  7        M6064    295      0:28:19.52 402        9:08      
398   0:28:31.20 1024 James McDougall              M      63  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      9:11  8        M6064    299      0:28:26.09 409        9:10      
399   0:28:32.23 1359 Julian Rossell               M      70  Kings Park         NY    US      9:12  3        M7074    302      0:28:27.06 413        9:10      
400   0:28:35.64 1720 Andrzej Zieba                M      44  Deer Park          NY    US      9:13  21       M4044    283      0:28:03.71 383        9:02      
401   0:28:38.76 1749 Shawn Momtahen               M      69  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:14  7        M6569    308      0:28:35.26 423        9:13      
402   0:28:40.01 60   Cathie Balbera               F      46  Patchogue          NY    US      9:14  8        F4549    112      0:28:30.25 415        9:11      
403   0:28:40.30 120  Richard Blackmore            M      51  Patchogue          NY    US      9:14  34       M5054    297      0:28:24.50 407        9:09      
404   0:28:41.71 1479 Daniel Sluszka               M      66  North Babylon      NY    US      9:15  8        M6569    310      0:28:35.74 425        9:13      
405   0:28:42.46 187  Stephan Buksa Jr             M      32  Commack            NY    US      9:15  21       M3034    293      0:28:15.94 399        9:06      
406   0:28:43.63 1465 Richard Siegmann             M      55  Melville           NY    US      9:15  30       M5559    306      0:28:33.01 420        9:12      
407   0:28:43.72 1386 Maureen Salvadori            F      52  West Babylon       NY    US      9:15  10       F5054    113      0:28:30.77 416        9:11      
408   0:28:44.94 1706 Kevin Xie                    M      22  Deer Park          NY    US      9:16  39       M2024    273      0:27:49.54 368        8:58      
409   0:28:44.98 1712 Nicole Zeblisky              F      26  Deer Park          NY    US      9:16  17       F2529    116      0:28:39.54 430        9:14      
410   0:28:45.48 1434 Nicholas Scotto              M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      9:16  20       M2529    314      0:28:39.47 429        9:14      
411   0:28:45.99 429  J. Dimaggio                  M      12  Smithtown          NY    US      9:16  20       M1114    311      0:28:38.73 426        9:14      
412   0:28:46.05 419  Jack Dillon                  M      21  Deer Park          NY    US      9:16  42       M2024    300      0:28:26.18 410        9:10      
413   0:28:46.13 421  Kelsey Dillon                F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      9:16  21       F2024    111      0:28:26.84 412        9:10      
414   0:28:48.26 670  Lori Hancock                 F      44  East Northport     NY    US      9:17  9        F4044    119      0:28:48.26 442        9:17      
415   0:28:48.52 1310 William Richards             M      36  Islip              NY    US      9:17  22       M3539    301      0:28:26.59 411        9:10      
416   0:28:50.40 386  Ken Della Rocca              M      70  Oyster Bay         NY    US      9:17  4        M7074    319      0:28:45.39 437        9:16      
417   0:28:50.71 1806 Sharon Pagan                 F      58  Bellport           NY    US      9:18  3        F5559    118      0:28:44.61 434        9:16      
418   0:28:51.20 367  John Davies                  M      58  Medford            NY    US      9:18  31       M5559    309      0:28:35.68 424        9:13      
419   0:28:51.28 619  Danielle Gogarty             F      40  Deer Park          NY    US      9:18  8        F4044    108      0:28:22.50 404        9:08      
420   0:28:51.54 828  Howard Kubel                 M      44  Huntington Station NY    US      9:18  24       M4044    305      0:28:32.41 418        9:12      
421   0:28:51.55 346  P. Crispo III                M      11  Deer Park          NY    US      9:18  19       M1114    303      0:28:29.34 414        9:11      
422   0:28:52.28 1188 Joanne Parkas                F      50  Dix Hills          NY    US      9:18  9        F5054    110      0:28:24.01 406        9:09      
423   0:28:52.64 1190 Andrew Parks                 M      56  Sinking Spring     PA    US      9:18  29       M5559    298      0:28:25.12 408        9:09      
424   0:28:54.23 1114 Michael Murphy Jr.           M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      9:19  23       M2529    327      0:28:54.23 446        9:19      
425   0:28:55.26 53   Melissa Arzberger            F      35  Levittown          NY    US      9:19  12       F3539    115      0:28:34.07 422        9:12      
426   0:28:55.68 516  Joseph Fasano                M      37  Flagler Beach      FL    US      9:19  23       M3539    312      0:28:39.15 427        9:14      
427   0:28:55.93 21   Michael Alessio              M      17  Smithtown          NY    US      9:19  45       M1519    329      0:28:55.93 448        9:19      
428   0:28:58.12 1687 James White                  M      57  Deer Park          NY    US      9:20  32       M5559    321      0:28:46.24 439        9:16      
429   0:28:58.25 1324 Melissa Rishkowski           F      31  Deer Park          NY    US      9:20  8        F3034    121      0:28:58.25 452        9:20      
430   0:28:58.46 302  Timothy Collins              M      32  Mount Kisco        NY    US      9:20  24       M3034    332      0:28:58.46 453        9:20      
431   0:28:58.65 301  Christina Collins            F      29  Mount Kisco        NY    US      9:20  18       F2529    122      0:28:58.65 454        9:20      
432   0:28:59.19 466  Kasey Dorney                 F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      9:20  16       F1519    117      0:28:42.81 433        9:15      
433   0:28:59.82 1520 Brian Storz                  M      52  Setauket           NY    US      9:20  39       M5054    333      0:28:59.82 455        9:20      
434   0:29:00.26 1353 Kevin Rooney                 M      51  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:21  35       M5054    307      0:28:33.03 421        9:12      
435   0:29:01.64 2074 Mike B Orchick               M      46  Putnam Valley      NY    US      9:21  38       M4549    334      0:29:01.64 456        9:21      
436   0:29:01.70 300  Thomas Coll                  M      47  Miller Place       NY    US      9:21  36       M4549    328      0:28:55.54 447        9:19      
437   0:29:02.91 501  Charles Ebert                M      40  Holbrook           NY    US      9:21  25       M4044    336      0:29:02.91 458        9:21      
438   0:29:03.45 1125 Miguel Negron                M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      9:22  24       M2529    337      0:29:03.45 459        9:22      
439   0:29:03.93 1803 Jennifer Mercurio            F      48  West Islip         NY    US      9:22  9        F4549    114      0:28:32.63 419        9:12      
440   0:29:04.09 801  David Kirsch                 M      27  Setauket           NY    US      9:22  22       M2529    320      0:28:45.83 438        9:16      
441   0:29:04.41 366  Ernie D'Ambrosa              M      26  Centereach         NY    US      9:22  21       M2529    318      0:28:45.35 436        9:16      
442   0:29:06.79 1635 Daniel Vince                 M      50  Huntington         NY    US      9:23  38       M5054    324      0:28:48.51 443        9:17      
443   0:29:07.35 791  Kristy Kelsch                F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      9:23  20       F2024    103      0:28:06.86 389        9:03      
444   0:29:07.67 488  Dylena Doyle                 M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      9:23  25       M2529    340      0:29:07.67 463        9:23      
445   0:29:08.15 771  Jonathan Kasman              M      24  Huntington Station NY    US      9:23  43       M2024    304      0:28:32.16 417        9:12      
446   0:29:08.40 1150 Aidan O'Neill                M      14  Center Moriches    NY    US      9:23  21       M1114    317      0:28:45.23 435        9:16      
447   0:29:10.05 1373 James Russo                  M      47  Merrick            NY    US      9:24  30       M4549    278      0:27:59.03 375        9:01      
448   0:29:10.17 132  Keith Boehm                  M      58  Central Islip      NY    US      9:24  33       M5559    325      0:28:50.82 444        9:18      
449   0:29:10.72 713  Donald Hines                 M      56  New Hyde Park      NY    US      9:24  34       M5559    326      0:28:52.84 445        9:18      
450   0:29:13.82 1590 Nicolette Totorci            F      23  Deer Park          NY    US      9:25  23       F2024    123      0:29:06.05 462        9:22      
451   0:29:16.28 1172 Anthony Paduano              M      39  Deer Park          NY    US      9:26  24       M3539    335      0:29:01.70 457        9:21      
452   0:29:16.94 268  Cecil Chau                   M      47  North Babylon      NY    US      9:26  39       M4549    341      0:29:08.45 464        9:23      
453   0:29:18.10 192  Katie Buquicchio             F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      9:26  17       F1519    127      0:29:18.10 475        9:26      
454   0:29:20.02 2045 John Borralli                M      30  Patchogue          NY    US      9:27  23       M3034    330      0:28:57.31 449        9:20      
455   0:29:20.38 226  Kevin Card                   M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      9:27  26       M2529    351      0:29:20.38 479        9:27      
456   0:29:21.81 1602 Michael Tuccillo             M      49  Babylon            NY    US      9:28  37       M4549    331      0:28:57.34 450        9:20      
457   0:29:21.94 1406 Angelina Saporito            F      24  Bristol            CT    US      9:28  24       F2024    124      0:29:09.58 466        9:24      
458   0:29:23.33 323  Noel Cordero                 M      38  Medford            NY    US      9:28  25       M3539    345      0:29:13.69 469        9:25      
459   0:29:23.48 115  Patrick Bishop               M      45  Massapequa         NY    US      9:28  35       M4549    323      0:28:47.85 441        9:17      
460   0:29:23.64 1737 Ivanna Hernandez             F      16  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:28  18       F1519    128      0:29:19.64 477        9:27      
461   0:29:23.67 1491 Henry Sookhu                 M      62  Deer Park          NY    US      9:28  9        M6064    339      0:29:05.01 461        9:22      
462   0:29:24.18 255  Anthony Cavallaro            M      54  Port Washington    NY    US      9:28  40       M5054    344      0:29:13.13 468        9:25      
463   0:29:28.32 354  Tom Cunningham               M      59  East Meadow        NY    US      9:30  37       M5559    356      0:29:28.32 488        9:30      
464   0:29:28.35 352  Andrew Cunningham            M      24  East Meadow        NY    US      9:30  44       M2024    357      0:29:28.35 489        9:30      
465   0:29:28.49 353  Kerin Cunningham             F      26  East Meadow        NY    US      9:30  20       F2529    133      0:29:28.49 490        9:30      
466   0:29:29.39 1026 M. McDougall                 F      12  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      9:30  12       F1114    131      0:29:25.04 483        9:29      
467   0:29:30.53 970  Michael Marinello            M      30  East Islip         NY    US      9:30  22       M3034    294      0:28:16.55 400        9:07      
468   0:29:30.84 1271 Dan Quinn                    M      55  Long Beach         NY    US      9:30  35       M5559    347      0:29:16.05 472        9:26      
469   0:29:32.81 52   Jeffrey Arzberger            M      32  Levittown          NY    US      9:31  26       M3034    343      0:29:10.31 467        9:24      
470   0:29:35.01 3    Lisa Abramski                F      24  Lindenhurst        NY    US      9:32  22       F2024    120      0:28:57.37 451        9:20      
471   0:29:35.84 1659 Mike Warner                  M      39  Smithtown          NY    US      9:32  26       M3539    355      0:29:26.19 486        9:29      
472   0:29:36.34 1327 Paul Rivera                  M      31  Dix Hills          NY    US      9:32  25       M3034    342      0:29:09.53 465        9:24      
473   0:29:38.59 1708 Andrew Zamer                 M      33  Port Washington    NY    US      9:33  29       M3034    363      0:29:38.59 502        9:33      
474   0:29:40.12 1591 Minh Tran                    M      45  North Babylon      NY    US      9:33  33       M4549    313      0:28:39.19 428        9:14      
475   0:29:40.18 1748 Ashley Momtahen              F      37  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:33  13       F3539    139      0:29:37.51 499        9:33      
476   0:29:40.64 534  Jonathan Fisk                M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      9:34  36       M5054    315      0:28:40.04 431        9:14      
477   0:29:40.67 1381 Frank Saladino               M      46  Deer Park          NY    US      9:34  34       M4549    316      0:28:41.08 432        9:14      
478   0:29:40.79 1239 Maggie Pickford              F      13  Kings Park         NY    US      9:34  13       F1114    132      0:29:27.78 487        9:29      
479   0:29:41.22 2039 James Piangozza              M      43  Commack            NY    US      9:34  27       M4044    350      0:29:19.81 478        9:27      
480   0:29:41.25 600  Kenneth Giles                M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      9:34  43       M5054    358      0:29:30.00 491        9:30      
481   0:29:43.33 1300 Devin Reich                  M      25  East Northport     NY    US      9:34  27       M2529    354      0:29:25.13 485        9:29      
482   0:29:44.04 2033 Martin Meehan                M      71  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:35  5        M7074    359      0:29:33.75 493        9:31      
483   0:29:44.39 593  Joseph Geosits               M      40  Deer Park          NY    US      9:35  29       M4044    372      0:29:44.39 516        9:35      
484   0:29:46.02 1658 Pamela Waluk                 F      37  Levittown          NY    US      9:35  14       F3539    141      0:29:40.14 508        9:33      
485   0:29:47.86 1588 Ryan Tortoso                 M      34  Farmingdale        NY    US      9:36  27       M3034    346      0:29:13.85 470        9:25      
486   0:29:48.81 80   Janine Baumann               F      53  Medford            NY    US      9:36  12       F5054    129      0:29:23.76 480        9:28      
487   0:29:49.48 806  Nicole Kline                 F      25  Deer Park          NY    US      9:36  24       F2529    148      0:29:49.48 525        9:36      
488   0:29:49.52 376  Colleen Deere                F      34  Bellmore           NY    US      9:36  10       F3034    138      0:29:37.48 498        9:33      
489   0:29:50.01 542  Kaitlin Flaherty             F      22  Southfield         MI    US      9:37  25       F2024    126      0:29:17.45 473        9:26      
490   0:29:50.14 1575 Sarah Thornton               F      16  Stony Brook        NY    US      9:37  19       F1519    149      0:29:50.14 526        9:37      
491   0:29:50.71 1572 Jack Thornton                M      16  Stony Brook        NY    US      9:37  46       M1519    379      0:29:50.71 528        9:37      
492   0:29:50.72 2036 Shawn Weider                 F      47  Smithtown          NY    US      9:37  11       F4549    150      0:29:50.72 529        9:37      
493   0:29:51.38 507  Rosanne Ehlers               F      58  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      9:37  5        F5559    145      0:29:44.68 518        9:35      
494   0:29:52.43 1077 Michelle Monahan             F      26  Boston             MA    US      9:37  23       F2529    143      0:29:42.93 514        9:34      
495   0:29:53.05 993  Ed Mattson                   M      59  East Meadow        NY    US      9:38  36       M5559    353      0:29:25.07 484        9:29      
496   0:29:53.06 992  Cara Mattson                 F      27  East Meadow        NY    US      9:38  19       F2529    130      0:29:24.29 482        9:28      
497   0:29:54.10 154  Jenn Borut                   F      47  Sands Point        NY    US      9:38  10       F4549    134      0:29:30.68 492        9:30      
498   0:29:54.20 428  Jack Dimaggio                M      52  Smithtown          NY    US      9:38  46       M5054    377      0:29:47.13 524        9:36      
499   0:29:54.21 2034 Tony Rubano                  M      51  Eastport           NY    US      9:38  44       M5054    361      0:29:38.09 500        9:33      
500   0:29:54.85 474  C. Downey                    F      12  West Islip         NY    US      9:38  14       F1114    152      0:29:54.85 535        9:38      
501   0:29:55.27 1875 Terry Coughlin               M      52  Islip              NY    US      9:38  37       M5054    322      0:28:47.15 440        9:16      
502   0:29:55.77 500  Madddie Eberly               F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      9:38  26       F2024    142      0:29:42.80 513        9:34      
503   0:29:55.83 449  Wendy Disilvestro            F      50  East Northport     NY    US      9:39  11       F5054    125      0:29:15.94 471        9:26      
504   0:29:55.90 338  Toni Ann Cox                 F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      9:39  27       F2024    144      0:29:43.63 515        9:35      
505   0:29:57.94 1143 Chris Oddo                   M      47  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      9:39  40       M4549    371      0:29:42.21 512        9:34      
506   0:29:58.68 654  Mike Gross                   M      33  Middle Island      NY    US      9:39  30       M3034    374      0:29:45.70 521        9:35      
507   0:29:59.53 119  Jane Blackburn               F      60  Long Beach         NY    US      9:40  2        F6064    151      0:29:54.76 534        9:38      
508   0:29:59.90 469  Steven Dorney                M      22  Deer Park          NY    US      9:40  47       M2024    370      0:29:41.70 511        9:34      
509   0:29:59.94 1432 Sean Schultz                 M      22  Deer Park          NY    US      9:40  48       M2024    381      0:29:51.95 531        9:37      
510   0:30:00.05 317  Marjorie Cooper-Nicols       F      44  Deer Park          NY    US      9:40  10       F4044    146      0:29:45.15 519        9:35      
511   0:30:00.79 164  Peter Brala                  M      62  Albertson          NY    US      9:40  11       M6064    366      0:29:39.69 505        9:33      
512   0:30:03.87 411  Armand Diesso                M      41  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:41  26       M4044    338      0:29:04.69 460        9:22      
513   0:30:04.29 265  Albert Cepeda                M      18  Merrick            NY    US      9:41  37       M1519    220      0:26:43.15 292        8:36      
514   0:30:06.09 746  Jaida Jackson                F      17  Bellport           NY    US      9:42  20       F1519    154      0:29:59.51 542        9:40      
515   0:30:06.30 2035 David Radisch                M      52  Plainview          NY    US      9:42  45       M5054    368      0:29:40.40 509        9:34      
516   0:30:06.87 221  Damian Capone                M      45  Deer Park          NY    US      9:42  42       M4549    389      0:30:00.68 544        9:40      
517   0:30:06.98 1298 Thomas Razenson              M      33  Deer Park          NY    US      9:42  28       M3034    349      0:29:19.60 476        9:27      
518   0:30:08.15 1796 Nick Scarfo                  M      26  Miller Place       NY    US      9:42  29       M2529    365      0:29:38.83 504        9:33      
519   0:30:09.16 1508 Matthew Stark                M      21  Babylon            NY    US      9:43  46       M2024    369      0:29:41.11 510        9:34      
520   0:30:09.64 418  Heather Dillon               F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      9:43  21       F1519    157      0:30:02.06 546        9:41      
521   0:30:10.63 304  David Comens                 M      28  Lindenhurst        NY    US      9:43  28       M2529    360      0:29:34.74 494        9:32      
522   0:30:10.85 589  Alexandra Gentile            F      26  Old Bethpage       NY    US      9:43  21       F2529    135      0:29:35.27 495        9:32      
523   0:30:10.91 156  M. Boyle                     M      9   West Islip         NY    US      9:43  1        M0110    382      0:29:54.02 532        9:38      
524   0:30:11.25 657  Brooke Grossman              F      22  Medford            NY    US      9:43  28       F2024    147      0:29:45.26 520        9:35      
525   0:30:11.84 2049 Taylor O'Brien               F      19  Bellmore           NY    US      9:44  22       F1519    159      0:30:07.73 550        9:42      
526   0:30:12.06 16   Janine Albanese              F      25  Kings Park         NY    US      9:44  22       F2529    137      0:29:37.44 497        9:33      
527   0:30:12.29 17   Robert Albanese              M      61  Kings Park         NY    US      9:44  10       M6064    364      0:29:38.67 503        9:33      
528   0:30:14.86 101  Joseph Bentrewicz            M      52  Millersville       MD    US      9:45  42       M5054    352      0:29:23.88 481        9:28      
529   0:30:15.01 517  Leah Fasano                  F      31  Flagler Beach      FL    US      9:45  11       F3034    153      0:29:57.32 539        9:39      
530   0:30:16.66 1847 William Brennan              M      51  Mount Sinai        NY    US      9:45  48       M5054    384      0:29:55.16 536        9:38      
531   0:30:18.77 2030 Tim Radomski                 M      49  Massapequa Park    NY    US      9:46  41       M4549    378      0:29:50.32 527        9:37      
532   0:30:21.50 1657 Ray Walsh                    M      57  West Islip         NY    US      9:47  38       M5559    373      0:29:44.61 517        9:35      
533   0:30:21.66 157  Peter Boyle                  M      48  West Islip         NY    US      9:47  43       M4549    390      0:30:04.31 547        9:41      
534   0:30:23.24 229  C. Carew                     M      10  Babylon            NY    US      9:47  2        M0110    386      0:29:56.19 538        9:39      
535   0:30:23.64 785  Grace Kelly                  F      26  New York           NY    US      9:47  26       F2529    166      0:30:16.37 562        9:45      
536   0:30:24.00 1297 Carissa Razenson             F      33  Deer Park          NY    US      9:48  9        F3034    136      0:29:35.94 496        9:32      
537   0:30:24.43 1788 Curis Grando                 M      51  Islip              NY    US      9:48  41       M5054    348      0:29:17.84 474        9:26      
538   0:30:24.86 979  Jay Martino                  M      39  North Babylon      NY    US      9:48  27       M3539    400      0:30:24.69 568        9:48      
539   0:30:24.96 1524 Connor Sullivan              M      18  Merrick            NY    US      9:48  50       M1519    396      0:30:15.99 560        9:45      
540   0:30:25.44 1517 Kelly Stein                  F      48  Huntington Station NY    US      9:48  12       F4549    155      0:29:59.68 543        9:40      
541   0:30:25.56 1527 Kevin Sullivan               M      52  West Islip         NY    US      9:48  49       M5054    391      0:30:05.87 548        9:42      
542   0:30:25.84 13   Denise Ahearn                F      57  Tewks              MA    US      9:48  4        F5559    140      0:29:39.80 506        9:33      
543   0:30:26.11 2081 Brendan Lynch                M      62  East Northport     NY    US      9:48  13       M6064    380      0:29:51.72 530        9:37      
544   0:30:26.26 569  Julia Gaare                  F      17  Babylon            NY    US      9:48  23       F1519    160      0:30:10.09 553        9:43      
545   0:30:26.41 1713 Ashley Zebro                 F      23  Levittown          NY    US      9:48  30       F2024    169      0:30:26.41 570        9:48      
546   0:30:26.90 602  Aidan Gillespie              M      13  Smithtown          NY    US      9:49  23       M1114    394      0:30:14.65 557        9:45      
547   0:30:27.81 211  Mike Cacic                   M      53  East Northport     NY    US      9:49  47       M5054    383      0:29:54.34 533        9:38      
548   0:30:28.24 2071 Megan Borchick               F      17  Putnam Valley      NY    US      9:49  24       F1519    170      0:30:28.24 574        9:49      
549   0:30:28.57 605  Laura Gillespie              F      43  Smithtown          NY    US      9:49  12       F4044    164      0:30:15.60 559        9:45      
550   0:30:28.85 1896 Tyler Bentrewicz             M      22  Hicksville         NY    US      9:49  45       M2024    362      0:29:38.49 501        9:33      
551   0:30:29.52 457  Tina Dobush                  F      42  Bohemia            NY    US      9:49  11       F4044    162      0:30:13.55 555        9:44      
552   0:30:30.06 786  Joseph Kelly                 M      14  Ridgewood          NJ    US      9:50  22       M1114    392      0:30:09.78 551        9:43      
553   0:30:32.99 2106 Kevin Tims                   M      40  North Babylon      NY    US      9:50  30       M4044    376      0:29:46.03 523        9:35      
554   0:30:35.36 987  Alex Mathew                  M      49  Deer Park          NY    US      9:51  44       M4549    398      0:30:21.23 566        9:47      
555   0:30:36.60 1716 Perry Zeichner               M      69  Brightwaters       NY    US      9:52  9        M6569    402      0:30:26.52 571        9:48      
556   0:30:37.84 705  Catherine Hess               F      25  Babylon            NY    US      9:52  25       F2529    156      0:30:00.92 545        9:40      
557   0:30:41.21 1656 Christopher Walsh            M      41  Deer Park          NY    US      9:53  28       M4044    367      0:29:39.82 507        9:33      
558   0:30:41.51 807  Anna Knice                   F      52  Deer Park          NY    US      9:53  13       F5054    161      0:30:13.45 554        9:44      
559   0:30:41.75 539  Sue Fitzpatrick              F      58  Huntington Station NY    US      9:53  8        F5559    172      0:30:34.14 578        9:51      
560   0:30:41.76 1573 Lewis Thornton               M      75  Medford            NY    US      9:53  1        M7579    397      0:30:18.01 564        9:46      
561   0:30:42.57 1382 Brian Saldana                M      29  Commack            NY    US      9:54  30       M2529    403      0:30:27.80 572        9:49      
562   0:30:42.66 1361 Annette Rossi                F      55  West Islip         NY    US      9:54  6        F5559    158      0:30:06.30 549        9:42      
563   0:30:43.04 824  Patricia Kraft               F      59  Holbrook           NY    US      9:54  7        F5559    167      0:30:17.76 563        9:46      
564   0:30:44.07 373  Gianna Decarlo               F      20  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:54  31       F2024    173      0:30:41.10 585        9:53      
565   0:30:44.08 1236 Emily Piciullo               F      20  Bayshore           NY    US      9:54  32       F2024    174      0:30:41.11 586        9:53      
566   0:30:45.47 1306 Colin Reilly                 M      18  Deer Park          NY    US      9:54  51       M1519    405      0:30:28.93 575        9:49      
567   0:30:46.23 10   Bud Ahearn                   M      60  Tewksbury          MA    US      9:55  14       M6064    385      0:29:55.36 537        9:38      
568   0:30:47.18 2157 Ryan Mock                    M      19  Huntington Station NY    US      9:55  49       M1519    395      0:30:15.36 558        9:45      
569   0:30:47.66 1693 Michael Williams             M      54  Huntington Station NY    US      9:55  51       M5054    404      0:30:27.86 573        9:49      
570   0:30:47.86 2117 Adam Destefano               M      39  Centereach         NY    US      9:55  29       M3539    417      0:30:47.86 593        9:55      
571   0:30:48.42 1792 Bill Guichard                M      62  Melville           NY    US      9:55  12       M6064    375      0:29:45.97 522        9:35      
572   0:30:48.47 926  Noreen Lynch                 F      51  East Northport     NY    US      9:55  14       F5054    163      0:30:14.10 556        9:44      
573   0:30:49.17 269  Matthew Chau                 M      14  North Babylon      NY    US      9:56  24       M1114    412      0:30:40.70 584        9:53      
574   0:30:49.80 458  Ed Dolan                     M      59  Islandia           NY    US      9:56  39       M5559    399      0:30:24.09 567        9:48      
575   0:30:50.87 377  Kaitlyn Degennaro            F      32  West Islip         NY    US      9:56  12       F3034    168      0:30:20.55 565        9:46      
576   0:30:51.24 103  Nicholas Bentrewicz          M      15  Islip Terrace      NY    US      9:56  48       M1519    388      0:29:59.23 541        9:40      
577   0:30:51.39 915  K. Lukas                     F      10  Wantagh            NY    US      9:56  3        F0110    177      0:30:51.39 594        9:56      
578   0:30:52.39 279  Holly Cibelli                F      50  East Northport     NY    US      9:57  15       F5054    176      0:30:46.01 591        9:55      
579   0:30:53.14 35   Kyle Andersen                M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      9:57  31       M2529    418      0:30:53.14 596        9:57      
580   0:30:55.68 1795 Nick Scarto                  M      59  Miller Place       NY    US      9:58  40       M5559    401      0:30:25.76 569        9:48      
581   0:30:56.65 195  Nicole Buquicchio            F      42  Huntington Station NY    US      9:58  13       F4044    179      0:30:56.65 598        9:58      
582   0:30:57.13 1697 Anthony Wineberger           M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      9:58  47       M1519    387      0:29:57.96 540        9:39      
583   0:30:57.18 820  Amanda Kowalski              F      38  Long Beach         NY    US      9:58  15       F3539    175      0:30:43.11 589        9:54      
584   0:30:58.62 681  Marty Harte                  M      45  West Islip         NY    US      9:59  46       M4549    415      0:30:45.52 590        9:55      
585   0:30:58.80 659  Ricky Guerra                 M      24  Deer Park          NY    US      9:59  49       M2024    411      0:30:40.23 583        9:53      
586   0:30:58.95 2111 Michael Gino                 M      21  North Babylon      NY    US      9:59  51       M2024    422      0:30:58.95 602        9:59      
587   0:30:59.46 1715 Samantha Zebro               F      19  Levittown          NY    US      9:59  26       F1519    181      0:30:59.46 603        9:59      
588   0:30:59.89 1701 Donna Witter                 F      57  Northport          NY    US      9:59  9        F5559    178      0:30:52.56 595        9:57      
589   0:31:01.16 1545 Domenico Tassone             M      32  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      10:00 31       M3034    410      0:30:38.70 582        9:52      
590   0:31:04.70 738  Thomas Iovine                M      38  Deer Park          NY    US      10:01 28       M3539    416      0:30:47.54 592        9:55      
591   0:31:06.75 1407 Richard Saporito             M      64  Bristol            CT    US      10:01 15       M6064    419      0:30:53.72 597        9:57      
592   0:31:09.74 1010 Sean McCabe                  M      20  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:02 52       M2024    429      0:31:09.74 613        10:02     
593   0:31:11.77 2083 Peter Alfano                 M      43  Deer Park          NY    US      10:03 31       M4044    406      0:30:29.36 576        9:49      
594   0:31:13.35 1209 Joseph Patrick               M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      10:03 53       M5054    414      0:30:42.81 588        9:54      
595   0:31:13.91 1579 Lizzie Tighe                 F      22  Babylon            NY    US      10:04 29       F2024    165      0:30:16.03 561        9:45      
596   0:31:14.02 494  Amanda Dubester              F      36  Bay Shore          NY    US      10:04 16       F3539    187      0:31:14.02 618        10:04     
597   0:31:14.29 105  Michael Berish               M      32  Deer Park          NY    US      10:04 32       M3034    430      0:31:09.83 614        10:02     
598   0:31:15.81 267  Kenneth Cerullo              M      45  Commack            NY    US      10:04 48       M4549    432      0:31:15.81 620        10:04     
599   0:31:15.85 1047 Daniel Melore                M      50  Saint James        NY    US      10:04 50       M5054    393      0:30:09.94 552        9:43      
600   0:31:16.39 1461 R. Shoemaker                 F      8   East Norwich       NY    US      10:04 4        F0110    180      0:30:57.91 600        9:58      
601   0:31:16.43 1460 Jason Shoemaker              M      29  East Norwich       NY    US      10:04 32       M2529    420      0:30:57.72 599        9:58      
602   0:31:16.60 524  Ryan Fee                     M      25  Freeport           NY    US      10:05 33       M2529    427      0:31:08.86 611        10:02     
603   0:31:16.87 2062 Thomas Phelan                M      28  Babylon            NY    US      10:05 34       M2529    434      0:31:16.87 622        10:05     
604   0:31:17.56 1680 Eddie Whalen                 M      46  Rockville Centre   NY    US      10:05 47       M4549    425      0:31:05.76 608        10:01     
605   0:31:18.05 978  Christopher Martino          M      41  Babylon            NY    US      10:05 32       M4044    423      0:30:59.48 604        9:59      
606   0:31:18.66 308  Kaitlin Connelly             F      18  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:05 25       F1519    171      0:30:31.48 577        9:50      
607   0:31:19.29 209  Melissa Byrne                F      44  Massapequa         NY    US      10:05 15       F4044    189      0:31:19.29 626        10:05     
608   0:31:21.33 208  Kelly Byrne                  F      29  East Norwich       NY    US      10:06 27       F2529    183      0:31:03.25 607        10:00     
609   0:31:22.00 1184 Pasquale Palumbo Jr          M      52  West Islip         NY    US      10:06 52       M5054    408      0:30:38.07 580        9:52      
610   0:31:22.71 1872 Danielle Bacile              F      27  Holbrook           NY    US      10:06 28       F2529    188      0:31:14.15 619        10:04     
611   0:31:24.71 580  Kayla Gardner                F      31  Deer Park          NY    US      10:07 13       F3034    186      0:31:12.91 617        10:03     
612   0:31:24.99 1282 Veronica Ramaci              F      38  Centereach         NY    US      10:07 17       F3539    192      0:31:24.99 632        10:07     
613   0:31:25.13 1255 Thomas Pollet                M      26  Commack            NY    US      10:07 36       M2529    441      0:31:25.13 633        10:07     
614   0:31:25.67 1244 John Piropato                M      54  West Islip         NY    US      10:07 54       M5054    431      0:31:11.36 615        10:03     
615   0:31:25.92 2086 Stacy Plropato               F      43                     NY    US      10:08 14       F4044    185      0:31:11.49 616        10:03     
616   0:31:26.62 2119 Mike Myles                   M      59  Centereach         NY    US      10:08 44       M5559    443      0:31:26.62 635        10:08     
617   0:31:27.11 372  Chip Dean                    M      57  West Islip         NY    US      10:08 41       M5559    407      0:30:37.68 579        9:52      
618   0:31:27.56 470  Robert Dorr                  M      48  West Islip         NY    US      10:08 45       M4549    409      0:30:38.28 581        9:52      
619   0:31:28.88 1319 Alexa Riportella             F      23  Smithtown          NY    US      10:08 34       F2024    190      0:31:19.73 628        10:06     
620   0:31:28.93 1730 Mike Perritine               M      25  Smithtown          NY    US      10:08 35       M2529    438      0:31:19.72 627        10:06     
621   0:31:31.30 689  Meaghan Haskell              F      24  Massapequa Park    NY    US      10:09 33       F2024    182      0:31:02.66 606        10:00     
622   0:31:32.16 884  Benjamin Libov               M      17  Merrick            NY    US      10:10 53       M1519    433      0:31:16.21 621        10:04     
623   0:31:32.24 523  Frank Fee                    M      57  Freeport           NY    US      10:10 43       M5559    440      0:31:22.86 631        10:07     
624   0:31:34.30 1678 Dwayne Weissman              M      65  Dix Hills          NY    US      10:10 10       M6569    424      0:31:02.03 605        10:00     
625   0:31:35.28 193  Lou Buquicchio               M      45  Huntington Station NY    US      10:11 50       M4549    445      0:31:35.28 639        10:11     
626   0:31:37.90 1107 Kevin Murphy                 M      56  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      10:11 42       M5559    437      0:31:19.06 625        10:05     
627   0:31:39.33 1046 Ryan Meliere                 M      40  Bay Shore          NY    US      10:12 34       M4044    428      0:31:09.02 612        10:02     
628   0:31:39.71 75   Alyse Batt                   F      57  Massapequa         NY    US      10:12 10       F5559    197      0:31:39.71 644        10:12     
629   0:31:42.55 718  Jennifer Holgerson           F      41  Deer Park          NY    US      10:13 16       F4044    195      0:31:36.04 640        10:11     
630   0:31:42.65 1714 James Zebro                  M      50  Levittown          NY    US      10:13 56       M5054    450      0:31:42.65 651        10:13     
631   0:31:43.92 888  Frank Lima                   M      48  West Babylon       NY    US      10:13 51       M4549    447      0:31:36.73 643        10:11     
632   0:31:45.88 134  Sebastian Bolanos            M      29  West Islip         NY    US      10:14 37       M2529    446      0:31:36.66 641        10:11     
633   0:31:45.94 1328 Ruben Rivera                 M      41  Jamaica            NY    US      10:14 33       M4044    426      0:31:06.43 609        10:01     
634   0:31:45.97 1976 Ryan Nichols                 M      19  New Hyde Park      NY    US      10:14 52       M1519    413      0:30:42.72 587        9:54      
635   0:31:47.10 1826 Chrissy Thorp                F      51  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      10:14 18       F5054    196      0:31:36.67 642        10:11     
636   0:31:47.86 1267 Yvette Puentes               F      47  Levittown          NY    US      10:15 13       F4549    198      0:31:40.98 646        10:12     
637   0:31:48.23 1673 David Weingard               M      54  New York           NY    US      10:15 57       M5054    451      0:31:48.23 654        10:15     
638   0:31:48.48 1674 Jacob Weingard               M      20  New York           NY    US      10:15 54       M2024    452      0:31:48.48 655        10:15     
639   0:31:48.56 1672 Daniel Weingard              M      23  New York           NY    US      10:15 55       M2024    453      0:31:48.56 656        10:15     
640   0:31:51.27 736  Kelliann Incandela           F      51  Deer Park          NY    US      10:16 19       F5054    204      0:31:51.27 658        10:16     
641   0:31:52.59 2095 D. Murphy                    F      12  East Moriches      NY    US      10:16 15       F1114    203      0:31:46.99 653        10:14     
642   0:31:52.67 28   Jason Altman                 M      48  Huntington Station NY    US      10:16 49       M4549    442      0:31:26.04 634        10:08     
643   0:31:53.28 453  Timothy Divietri             M      24  Massapequa         NY    US      10:16 50       M2024    421      0:30:58.39 601        9:59      
644   0:31:53.39 2098 Tara Murphy                  F      20  Nesconset          NY    US      10:16 35       F2024    201      0:31:42.50 649        10:13     
645   0:31:54.47 2156 Danny Moger                  M      23  Brooklyn           NY    US      10:17 53       M2024    439      0:31:21.76 630        10:06     
646   0:31:55.30 1567 Maralyn Thompson             F      25  Selden             NY    US      10:17 31       F2529    202      0:31:45.23 652        10:14     
647   0:31:56.96 1338 Julie Rodetis                F      51  Massapequa         NY    US      10:17 16       F5054    184      0:31:07.36 610        10:02     
648   0:31:58.84 1583 Meena Tommasino-Storz        F      13  East Setauket      NY    US      10:18 16       F1114    208      0:31:58.84 666        10:18     
649   0:31:59.78 780  Cynthia Keaveny              F      38  Merrick            NY    US      10:18 18       F3539    206      0:31:54.12 660        10:17     
650   0:32:00.50 413  Brian Dillon                 M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      10:19 55       M5054    444      0:31:32.23 636        10:10     
651   0:32:03.34 166  Barbara Brennan              F      42  East Northport     NY    US      10:20 18       F4044    209      0:32:03.34 667        10:20     
652   0:32:04.67 965  Heidi Manzo                  F      51  West Babylon       NY    US      10:20 17       F5054    194      0:31:32.91 638        10:10     
653   0:32:06.06 1183 Pasquale Palumbo III         M      17  West Islip         NY    US      10:20 56       M1519    464      0:32:06.06 675        10:20     
654   0:32:08.50 394  C. Derby                     F      9   Hauppauge          NY    US      10:21 5        F0110    207      0:31:57.12 664        10:18     
655   0:32:08.80 397  Jim Derby                    M      52  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:21 60       M5054    458      0:31:57.83 665        10:18     
656   0:32:08.83 149  Neal Borah                   M      49  West Babylon       NY    US      10:21 55       M4549    467      0:32:08.83 680        10:21     
657   0:32:09.42 385  Christine Della Ratta        F      25  Huntington         NY    US      10:22 29       F2529    193      0:31:32.86 637        10:10     
658   0:32:09.76 68   Patricia Barrere             F      48  Lynbrook           NY    US      10:22 15       F4549    215      0:32:09.76 683        10:22     
659   0:32:09.88 67   D. Barrere                   M      11  Lynbrook           NY    US      10:22 25       M1114    469      0:32:09.88 684        10:22     
660   0:32:10.85 1462 Sarah Shoemaker              F      25  East Norwich       NY    US      10:22 32       F2529    205      0:31:53.24 659        10:16     
661   0:32:11.60 568  Gregory Gaare                M      49  Babylon            NY    US      10:22 53       M4549    455      0:31:56.38 661        10:17     
662   0:32:11.97 1895 Julia Bentrewicz             F      18  Hicksville         NY    US      10:22 27       F1519    191      0:31:20.40 629        10:06     
663   0:32:13.33 903  Octavio Lopez                M      77  Brooklyn           NY    US      10:23 2        M7579    461      0:32:04.33 671        10:20     
664   0:32:13.93 513  Kimberly Essig               F      27  Medford            NY    US      10:23 33       F2529    216      0:32:10.16 686        10:22     
665   0:32:15.75 545  Tom Flesher                  M      35  Farmingdale        NY    US      10:24 32       M3539    462      0:32:05.55 673        10:20     
666   0:32:16.65 1539 Joseph Suprenant             M      45  Nesconset          NY    US      10:24 54       M4549    457      0:31:56.67 663        10:17     
667   0:32:17.50 2066 Lindsay Gorzynski            F      33  Babylon            NY    US      10:24 14       F3034    220      0:32:17.50 694        10:24     
668   0:32:17.86 2065 Chris Gorzynski              M      38                                   10:24 34       M3539    475      0:32:17.86 695        10:24     
669   0:32:19.00 1614 Skylar Ulrich                F      16  Nesconset          NY    US      10:25 28       F1519    213      0:32:07.88 677        10:21     
670   0:32:19.61 320  Robbie Corbett               M      26  Woodbury           NY    US      10:25 38       M2529    470      0:32:09.98 685        10:22     
671   0:32:20.50 1424 Michael Schmid               M      57  Lindenhurst        NY    US      10:25 47       M5559    477      0:32:20.50 698        10:25     
672   0:32:20.60 1612 Ken Ulrich                   M      52  Nesconset          NY    US      10:25 62       M5054    468      0:32:09.29 681        10:21     
673   0:32:21.52 753  Sean Jaramillo               M      36  East Northport     NY    US      10:25 31       M3539    459      0:32:03.89 669        10:20     
674   0:32:24.79 456  Jennifer Dobbs               F      41  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:26 19       F4044    210      0:32:03.38 668        10:20     
675   0:32:26.31 1569 Vera Thompson                F      60  North Babylon      NY    US      10:27 3        F6064    212      0:32:07.22 676        10:21     
676   0:32:26.55 41   Donna Antonacci              F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      10:27 11       F5559    217      0:32:11.34 687        10:22     
677   0:32:27.54 198  Michelle Burg                F      26  Commack            NY    US      10:27 30       F2529    200      0:31:42.23 648        10:13     
678   0:32:29.01 553  Michael Fox                  M      36  Deer Park          NY    US      10:28 35       M3539    478      0:32:21.47 699        10:25     
679   0:32:30.27 808  Billy Knice                  M      54  Deer Park          NY    US      10:28 58       M5054    454      0:31:50.91 657        10:16     
680   0:32:30.37 959  Andrew Manzo                 M      50  West Babylon       NY    US      10:28 59       M5054    456      0:31:56.64 662        10:17     
681   0:32:32.07 42   Danusia Antonowicz           F      49  West Islip         NY    US      10:29 14       F4549    211      0:32:04.71 672        10:20     
682   0:32:33.12 51   Bryan Arzberger              M      29  Levittown          NY    US      10:29 39       M2529    471      0:32:11.51 688        10:22     
683   0:32:36.21 1853 Nick Tremafoli               M      38  East Northport     NY    US      10:30 30       M3539    448      0:31:40.61 645        10:12     
684   0:32:37.74 2068 Dan Bianculli                M      23  Massapequa         NY    US      10:31 57       M2024    481      0:32:37.74 702        10:31     
685   0:32:37.77 1879 Howard Scott                 M      56  Bellerose Village  NY    US      10:31 46       M5559    465      0:32:07.95 678        10:21     
686   0:32:38.07 1284 Carol Randone                F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      10:31 12       F5559    222      0:32:38.07 703        10:31     
687   0:32:38.57 108  Andrea Bianculli             F      26  Massapequa         NY    US      10:31 35       F2529    224      0:32:38.57 705        10:31     
688   0:32:38.89 109  Larry Bianculli              M      55  Massapequa         NY    US      10:31 48       M5559    482      0:32:38.89 706        10:31     
689   0:32:38.95 2067 Daniel Casale                M      25  Latham             NY    US      10:31 40       M2529    483      0:32:38.95 707        10:31     
690   0:32:41.09 2144 Michael Rabin                M      14  West Islip         NY    US      10:32 26       M1114    485      0:32:41.09 709        10:32     
691   0:32:43.03 1600 Laura Tuccillo               F      48  Babylon            NY    US      10:32 16       F4549    221      0:32:18.67 696        10:24     
692   0:32:45.01 1108 Mathew Murphy                M      34  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:33 33       M3034    480      0:32:33.77 701        10:29     
693   0:32:45.54 93   Kristen Bennett              F      37  East Northport     NY    US      10:33 20       F3539    226      0:32:45.54 713        10:33     
694   0:32:47.39 1308 Tracie Reina                 F      43  Deer Park          NY    US      10:34 20       F4044    219      0:32:17.19 693        10:24     
695   0:32:47.92 577  Patricia Gambale             F      53  Rocky Point        NY    US      10:34 20       F5054    223      0:32:38.54 704        10:31     
696   0:32:48.04 1307 Andrew Reina                 M      44  Deer Park          NY    US      10:34 35       M4044    474      0:32:17.04 692        10:24     
697   0:32:52.28 2159 Amie Crisera                 F      45  Bay Shore          NY    US      10:35 17       F4549    229      0:32:52.28 718        10:35     
698   0:32:52.95 116  Bob Bjelke                   M      54  Dix Hills          NY    US      10:36 65       M5054    488      0:32:46.59 714        10:33     
699   0:32:55.91 1121 Thomas Musachio              M      50  Massapequa         NY    US      10:36 66       M5054    490      0:32:55.91 719        10:36     
700   0:32:56.92 508  Rebekah Eller                F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      10:37 36       F2024    225      0:32:44.04 711        10:33     
701   0:32:57.55 2124 Fallon Waxman                F      26  Dix Hills          NY    US      10:37 36       F2529    230      0:32:57.55 720        10:37     
702   0:32:58.56 672  Ed Hanley                    M      46  Oakdale            NY    US      10:37 52       M4549    449      0:31:42.55 650        10:13     
703   0:32:58.71 674  Maureen Hanley               F      43  Oakdale            NY    US      10:37 17       F4044    199      0:31:42.10 647        10:13     
704   0:32:58.78 554  Michelle Francesconi         F      29  Hoboken            NJ    US      10:37 34       F2529    218      0:32:13.39 690        10:23     
705   0:33:00.30 424  Mike Dillon                  M      60  Deer Park          NY    US      10:38 16       M6064    486      0:32:41.48 710        10:32     
706   0:33:02.94 1316 K. Riga                      F      11  West Babylon       NY    US      10:39 17       F1114    231      0:33:02.77 722        10:39     
707   0:33:03.55 1781 Garth Trotman                M      50  Freeport           NY    US      10:39 64       M5054    484      0:32:40.81 708        10:32     
708   0:33:04.68 1837 B. Cooke                     M      11  Bayshore           NY    US      10:39 27       M1114    493      0:33:04.61 724        10:39     
709   0:33:04.73 775  Alyssa Kauffman              F      45  Long Beach         NY    US      10:39 18       F4549    232      0:33:04.73 725        10:39     
710   0:33:06.56 682  Ethan Hartmann               M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      10:40 58       M1519    489      0:32:47.91 715        10:34     
711   0:33:06.67 1302 Richard Reichert             M      31  Babylon            NY    US      10:40 34       M3034    494      0:33:06.67 726        10:40     
712   0:33:08.41 239  Ken Carmel                   M      57  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      10:40 45       M5559    463      0:32:05.98 674        10:20     
713   0:33:10.27 918  Frank Luppy                  M      46  Deer Park          NY    US      10:41 57       M4549    479      0:32:30.47 700        10:28     
714   0:33:10.41 1755 Joey McHugh                  M      18  West Babylon       NY    US      10:41 57       M1519    487      0:32:45.27 712        10:33     
715   0:33:12.34 1743 Irene Robinson               F      72  West Islip         NY    US      10:42 1        F7074    228      0:32:51.58 717        10:35     
716   0:33:13.04 1173 Joseph Paduano               M      46  Deer Park          NY    US      10:42 56       M4549    473      0:32:15.00 691        10:23     
717   0:33:13.77 2122 Mitch Waxman                 M      58  Dix Hills          NY    US      10:42 49       M5559    497      0:33:13.77 731        10:42     
718   0:33:13.96 1452 Gerard Shanley               M      18  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:42 59       M1519    491      0:33:00.68 721        10:38     
719   0:33:15.66 773  Carmelita Kasper             F      70  Huntington Station NY    US      10:43 2        F7074    233      0:33:09.84 728        10:41     
720   0:33:15.91 2101 Alan Siegfried               M      65  Mastic             NY    US      10:43 11       M6569    499      0:33:15.91 734        10:43     
721   0:33:18.40 1278 Evan Rabinowitz              M      23  Great Neck         NY    US      10:44 56       M2024    472      0:32:12.01 689        10:22     
722   0:33:20.39 1429 Tracy Schnurr                M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      10:44 63       M5054    476      0:32:19.47 697        10:25     
723   0:33:23.27 1551 Karen Taylor                 F      62  Bay Shore          NY    US      10:45 4        F6064    237      0:33:23.27 739        10:45     
724   0:33:27.81 1364 Steve Rossi                  M      38  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:47 33       M3539    466      0:32:08.59 679        10:21     
725   0:33:27.98 1363 Katrina Rossi                F      35  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:47 19       F3539    214      0:32:09.39 682        10:21     
726   0:33:28.32 537  Michael Fitall               M      59  Islip              NY    US      10:47 52       M5559    506      0:33:28.32 746        10:47     
727   0:33:28.44 757  Meredith Johnson             F      43  Huntington         NY    US      10:47 21       F4044    227      0:32:50.03 716        10:35     
728   0:33:30.50 1622 Harry Vanleuvan              M      56  East Northport     NY    US      10:48 51       M5559    501      0:33:17.96 736        10:44     
729   0:33:31.98 1709 Brad Zamer                   M      63  Huntington Station NY    US      10:48 17       M6064    508      0:33:31.98 751        10:48     
730   0:33:32.37 85   Laura Bellotti               F      28  Huntington Station NY    US      10:48 37       F2529    244      0:33:32.37 752        10:48     
731   0:33:33.21 29   A. Alvino                    M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      10:48 28       M1114    509      0:33:33.21 754        10:48     
732   0:33:33.72 629  Ed Goldner                   M      70  Huntington         NY    US      10:49 6        M7074    510      0:33:33.72 757        10:49     
733   0:33:33.83 630  Eddie Goldner                M      39  Huntington Station NY    US      10:49 36       M3539    511      0:33:33.83 758        10:49     
734   0:33:34.00 253  Brianna Catrombone           F      19  Deer Park          NY    US      10:49 29       F1519    248      0:33:34.00 759        10:49     
735   0:33:34.64 1448 T. Serrano                   F      11  Bloomsburg         PA    US      10:49 18       F1114    234      0:33:12.51 730        10:42     
736   0:33:36.62 1807 Bob Bellozzi                 M      62  Huntington Station NY    US      10:50 18       M6064    513      0:33:36.62 762        10:50     
737   0:33:39.77 1140 Peggy Nugent                 F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      10:51 21       F5054    239      0:33:25.88 742        10:46     
738   0:33:40.03 1069 Jessica Milliken             F      35  Huntington Station NY    US      10:51 21       F3539    235      0:33:14.84 732        10:43     
739   0:33:41.76 817  Peter Kolano                 M      19  Babylon            NY    US      10:51 60       M1519    504      0:33:28.07 744        10:47     
740   0:33:43.17 656  Nancy Grosskurth             F      58  Huntington Station NY    US      10:52 13       F5559    236      0:33:21.64 738        10:45     
741   0:33:45.34 1335 John Rocchetta               M      45  Manorville         NY    US      10:52 61       M4549    517      0:33:45.34 768        10:52     
742   0:33:45.34 1332 Amy Rocchetta                F      45  Manorville         NY    US      10:52 20       F4549    252      0:33:45.34 769        10:52     
743   0:33:48.97 1511 Sean Stefanak                M      29  Massapequa         NY    US      10:54 41       M2529    495      0:33:07.24 727        10:40     
744   0:33:49.31 1762 Gabriella Barbieri           F      28  Dix Hills          NY    US      10:54 38       F2529    246      0:33:33.49 755        10:49     
745   0:33:50.71 632  David Gonzalez               M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      10:54 61       M5054    460      0:32:03.96 670        10:20     
746   0:33:50.85 228  Chris Carew                  M      45  Babylon            NY    US      10:54 60       M4549    503      0:33:24.33 740        10:46     
747   0:33:51.78 1510 Louis State                  M      36  Rego Park          NY    US      10:54 37       M3539    522      0:33:51.78 778        10:54     
748   0:33:52.63 914  D. Lukas                     M      8   Wantagh            NY    US      10:55 6        M0110    523      0:33:52.63 779        10:55     
749   0:33:53.04 1211 Robert Patten                M      48  Bethlehem          PA    US      10:55 65       M4549    524      0:33:53.04 780        10:55     
750   0:33:54.82 1777 Michael Kaiser               M      57  West Babylon       NY    US      10:55 50       M5559    498      0:33:14.97 733        10:43     
751   0:33:56.63 1732 Andrew Jordan                M      25  Westhampton        NY    US      10:56 44       M2529    515      0:33:41.73 766        10:51     
752   0:33:57.10 1846 E. Okurowski                 F      10  West Islip         NY    US      10:56 6        F0110    241      0:33:29.76 747        10:47     
753   0:33:57.65 1858 Tim Nogosky                  M      18  Smithtown          NY    US      10:56 55       M1519    436      0:31:18.64 624        10:05     
754   0:33:57.66 1203 Michael Parrish              M      18  Eastport           NY    US      10:56 54       M1519    435      0:31:18.18 623        10:05     
755   0:33:59.38 1078 Margaret Monahan Farrell     F      29  Forest Hills       NY    US      10:57 39       F2529    247      0:33:33.56 756        10:49     
756   0:33:59.67 811  Barbara Koenke               F      50  East Northport     NY    US      10:57 23       F5054    261      0:33:59.67 788        10:57     
757   0:34:00.48 2043 A. Okurowski                 M      10  West Islip         NY    US      10:57 3        M0110    500      0:33:17.79 735        10:44     
758   0:34:00.53 2044 Steve Okurowski              M      46  West Islip         NY    US      10:57 59       M4549    502      0:33:17.97 737        10:44     
759   0:34:01.95 405  James Descalso Sr            M      57  Farmingville       NY    US      10:58 53       M5559    527      0:33:57.47 784        10:56     
760   0:34:01.98 90   Bill Bennett                 M      37  Levittown          NY    US      10:58 38       M3539    528      0:34:01.98 790        10:58     
761   0:34:04.25 2103 Jennifer Mariotti            F      48  Huntington         NY    US      10:58 19       F4549    245      0:33:33.03 753        10:48     
762   0:34:04.79 1443 Thomas Sena                  M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      10:59 43       M2529    507      0:33:30.18 750        10:48     
763   0:34:06.77 1745 Ali Wiener                   F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      10:59 37       F2024    238      0:33:25.74 741        10:46     
764   0:34:06.93 1756 Tommy McHugh                 M      21  West Babylon       NY    US      10:59 58       M2024    512      0:33:36.13 760        10:49     
765   0:34:07.03 40   Alexandra Antonacci          F      27  West Islip         NY    US      10:59 41       F2529    256      0:33:50.89 776        10:54     
766   0:34:07.21 1797 Grace Scarf0                 F      58  Miller Place       NY    US      10:59 14       F5559    250      0:33:37.22 763        10:50     
767   0:34:08.00 717  Jason Holgerson              M      42  Deer Park          NY    US      11:00 36       M4044    496      0:33:10.27 729        10:41     
768   0:34:08.41 1119 Christine Musachio           F      50  Massapequa         NY    US      11:00 24       F5054    264      0:34:08.41 794        11:00     
769   0:34:11.23 218  Robert Cammarata             M      73  Merrick            NY    US      11:01 7        M7074    530      0:34:04.80 792        10:59     
770   0:34:11.29 95   M. Bennett                   F      12  East Northport     NY    US      11:01 20       F1114    269      0:34:11.29 800        11:01     
771   0:34:12.00 1221 Edgar Perez                  M      48  Bay Shore          NY    US      11:01 58       M4549    492      0:33:04.30 723        10:39     
772   0:34:13.76 1093 Terry Motherway              M      45  South Huntington   NY    US      11:02 66       M4549    526      0:33:53.94 782        10:55     
773   0:34:13.82 989  Xiomara Matos                F      51  Bay Shore          NY    US      11:02 25       F5054    268      0:34:10.08 798        11:00     
774   0:34:14.04 1092 Declan Motherway             M      14  South Huntington   NY    US      11:02 29       M1114    525      0:33:53.50 781        10:55     
775   0:34:15.09 986  John Mastronardo             M      25  Smithtown          NY    US      11:02 42       M2529    505      0:33:28.30 745        10:47     
776   0:34:19.30 616  Christina Girardi            F      13  Deer Park          NY    US      11:03 19       F1114    251      0:33:40.69 765        10:51     
777   0:34:25.04 2108 Laura Deegan                 F      45  Huntington         NY    US      11:05 21       F4549    254      0:33:46.46 771        10:53     
778   0:34:25.88 617  James Girardi                M      48  Deer Park          NY    US      11:05 62       M4549    518      0:33:48.07 773        10:53     
779   0:34:27.49 1044 Kevin McQuillan              M      63  Amityville         NY    US      11:06 19       M6064    534      0:34:16.45 805        11:02     
780   0:34:27.54 1149 Beth Oliver                  F      52  Smithtown          NY    US      11:06 22       F5054    249      0:33:36.57 761        10:50     
781   0:34:30.87 2114 J. Simonson                  M      8   West Babylon       NY    US      11:07 4        M0110    514      0:33:38.25 764        10:50     
782   0:34:33.36 646  Erin Greene                  F      24  Commack            NY    US      11:08 41       F2024    259      0:33:58.08 786        10:56     
783   0:34:33.86 1145 Kristen Ohberg               F      23  Carmel             NY    US      11:08 38       F2024    240      0:33:27.22 743        10:47     
784   0:34:33.96 1168 Sydney Oshinsky              F      21  Oceanside          NY    US      11:08 39       F2024    242      0:33:29.91 748        10:47     
785   0:34:34.07 92   Erin Bennett                 F      34  Levittown          NY    US      11:08 17       F3034    275      0:34:34.07 816        11:08     
786   0:34:34.11 1403 Kristina Sanicola            F      22  East Meadow        NY    US      11:08 40       F2024    243      0:33:30.10 749        10:47     
787   0:34:34.23 340  Katelyn Crisera              F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      11:08 33       F1519    272      0:34:17.47 806        11:03     
788   0:34:34.83 1341 Stephanie Rogers             F      27  Glen Head          NY    US      11:08 43       F2529    276      0:34:34.83 818        11:08     
789   0:34:35.22 380  Steve Delacrausaz            M      49  West Babylon       NY    US      11:08 68       M4549    536      0:34:22.89 810        11:04     
790   0:34:36.57 1841 Melissa Essigman             F      48  Hicksville         NY    US      11:09 22       F4549    257      0:33:56.80 783        10:56     
791   0:34:37.80 434  Kristina Dinardo             F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      11:09 30       F1519    258      0:33:57.53 785        10:56     
792   0:34:39.47 2147 Amanda Tamel                 F      37  Melville           NY    US      11:10 23       F3539    262      0:34:00.33 789        10:57     
793   0:34:41.46 2113 David Simonoson              M      46  West Babylon       NY    US      11:10 63       M4549    519      0:33:48.57 774        10:53     
794   0:34:43.02 955  Jessica Mannetta             F      19  Islip              NY    US      11:11 32       F1519    267      0:34:10.00 797        11:00     
795   0:34:43.14 956  Kenny Mannetta               M      48  Islip              NY    US      11:11 67       M4549    531      0:34:10.10 799        11:00     
796   0:34:43.22 954  Ashley Mannetta              F      18  Islip              NY    US      11:11 31       F1519    266      0:34:09.10 796        11:00     
797   0:34:43.84 665  David Halpern                M      43  Plainview          NY    US      11:11 37       M4044    529      0:34:02.76 791        10:58     
798   0:34:44.90 2152 Chris Waters                 M      60  Huntington Station NY    US      11:12 20       M6064    535      0:34:20.60 808        11:04     
799   0:34:45.76 686  Steven Hasemann              M      35  Deer Park          NY    US      11:12 39       M3539    542      0:34:34.55 817        11:08     
800   0:34:46.49 89   Kristin Belzung              F      33  Port Jefferson     NY    US      11:12 19       F3034    280      0:34:46.49 827        11:12     
801   0:34:46.81 1529 Laura Sullivan               F      45  Merrick            NY    US      11:12 23       F4549    265      0:34:08.44 795        11:00     
802   0:34:47.10 58   Janet Bachman                F      41  Bethpage           NY    US      11:12 23       F4044    263      0:34:05.91 793        10:59     
803   0:34:48.70 910  Stephanie Lucia              F      33  West Islip         NY    US      11:13 15       F3034    270      0:34:12.87 801        11:01     
804   0:34:51.03 1877 Ken Kortright                M      49  East Islip         NY    US      11:14 64       M4549    521      0:33:51.69 777        10:54     
805   0:34:53.46 841  Alyson Lamonte               F      37  Farmingdale        NY    US      11:14 22       F3539    260      0:33:58.23 787        10:57     
806   0:34:54.00 622  Nicole Goh-Lynch             F      26  Great Neck         NY    US      11:14 40       F2529    255      0:33:47.20 772        10:53     
807   0:34:54.01 925  Kyle Lynch                   M      28  Great Neck         NY    US      11:14 45       M2529    520      0:33:50.04 775        10:54     
808   0:34:59.28 1186 John Parise                  M      46  Oakdale            NY    US      11:16 69       M4549    548      0:34:46.81 828        11:12     
809   0:35:00.07 1279 Keith Rabinowitz             M      54  Great Neck         NY    US      11:16 69       M5054    545      0:34:41.60 823        11:10     
810   0:35:03.58 1096 Laura Mullahy                F      27  Melbourne          FL    US      11:18 42       F2529    273      0:34:19.19 807        11:03     
811   0:35:05.10 1392 Amber Sanchez                F      43  Deer Park          NY    US      11:18 24       F4044    283      0:34:58.14 832        11:16     
812   0:35:06.57 754  John Jenkins                 M      28  Pottstown          PA    US      11:19 48       M2529    553      0:35:06.57 839        11:19     
813   0:35:07.43 324  Suzanne Corra                F      46  Merrick            NY    US      11:19 24       F4549    281      0:34:48.40 829        11:13     
814   0:35:09.41 1194 Jarrett Parks                M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      11:19 50       M2529    557      0:35:09.41 845        11:19     
815   0:35:10.27 1195 Joe Parks                    M      30  Deer Park          NY    US      11:20 36       M3034    558      0:35:10.27 846        11:20     
816   0:35:11.32 940  Gene Mahlstadt               M      59  Farmingville       NY    US      11:20 55       M5559    538      0:34:24.40 812        11:05     
817   0:35:13.12 54   Robert Arzberger             M      65  Levittown          NY    US      11:21 13       M6569    561      0:35:13.12 850        11:21     
818   0:35:13.55 299  Kevin Colgan Jr              M      19  Islip              NY    US      11:21 61       M1519    543      0:34:37.27 819        11:09     
819   0:35:14.35 274  Lauren Chipkin               F      57  Jericho            NY    US      11:21 15       F5559    279      0:34:42.62 825        11:11     
820   0:35:15.44 1102 William Mung                 M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      11:21 62       M1519    551      0:35:03.19 837        11:17     
821   0:35:17.78 1422 Patrick Schiraldi            M      65  Dix Hills          NY    US      11:22 12       M6569    554      0:35:07.40 841        11:19     
822   0:35:18.28 357  Mark Custodio                M      34  Huntington Station NY    US      11:22 35       M3034    546      0:34:42.38 824        11:11     
823   0:35:22.21 861  Morgan Lee                   F      17  Carle Place        NY    US      11:24 34       F1519    286      0:35:00.35 835        11:17     
824   0:35:23.46 1744 Eric Wiener                  M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      11:24 47       M2529    547      0:34:43.26 826        11:11     
825   0:35:23.53 567  Nicole Froehlich             F      23  Carle Place        NY    US      11:24 45       F2024    284      0:34:59.71 833        11:16     
826   0:35:26.87 2031 Danny Contopoulos            M      42  Deer Park          NY    US      11:25 40       M4044    567      0:35:26.87 860        11:25     
827   0:35:26.96 107  Jaclyn Beshlian              F      23  Wantagh            NY    US      11:25 42       F2024    274      0:34:21.41 809        11:04     
828   0:35:27.54 1266 Cara Prinzevalli             F      36  Seaford            NY    US      11:25 24       F3539    294      0:35:27.54 861        11:25     
829   0:35:27.95 1411 Michael Scalero              M      27  Seaford            NY    US      11:25 52       M2529    568      0:35:27.95 862        11:25     
830   0:35:28.87 2052 Amber Oconnell               F      20  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:26 43       F2024    278      0:34:41.04 822        11:10     
831   0:35:28.93 2053 Todd Oconnell                M      50  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:26 68       M5054    544      0:34:40.72 821        11:10     
832   0:35:32.36 2102 Jim Keane                    M      47  Oyster Bay         NY    US      11:27 70       M4549    552      0:35:03.27 838        11:17     
833   0:35:32.45 929  Zack Lynch                   M      21  Deer Park          NY    US      11:27 59       M2024    537      0:34:23.38 811        11:05     
834   0:35:33.21 2151 Emily Rooney                 F      22  Islip              NY    US      11:27 46       F2024    285      0:35:00.03 834        11:16     
835   0:35:33.26 922  Brandon Lynch                M      24  Deer Park          NY    US      11:27 60       M2024    539      0:34:27.22 813        11:06     
836   0:35:33.65 653  Nicole Grisales              F      34  Downingtown        PA    US      11:27 18       F3034    277      0:34:39.45 820        11:10     
837   0:35:33.96 1251 Billy Plitt                  M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      11:27 32       M1114    571      0:35:33.96 866        11:27     
838   0:35:34.01 795  Timothy Kerr                 M      59  Lindenhurst        NY    US      11:27 56       M5559    540      0:34:31.94 814        11:07     
839   0:35:34.07 905  Richard Loria                M      52  Farmingdale        NY    US      11:27 67       M5054    541      0:34:32.16 815        11:07     
840   0:35:36.25 1881 Michael Blanda               M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      11:28 49       M2529    555      0:35:07.73 842        11:19     
841   0:35:36.31 1880 Caitlin Blanda               F      28  Deer Park          NY    US      11:28 44       F2529    287      0:35:07.17 840        11:19     
842   0:35:36.31 1882 Mitch Blanda                 M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      11:28 58       M5559    556      0:35:07.77 843        11:19     
843   0:35:36.44 1849 Adam Okurowski               M      43  West Islip         NY    US      11:28 39       M4044    559      0:35:10.91 847        11:20     
844   0:35:36.67 1848 L. Okurowski                 F      8   West Islip         NY    US      11:28 7        F0110    288      0:35:07.89 844        11:19     
845   0:35:37.06 730  Jessica Hucke                F      23  Islip Terrace      NY    US      11:28 48       F2024    298      0:35:37.06 871        11:28     
846   0:35:37.45 729  Jacklyn Hucke                F      21  Islip Terrace      NY    US      11:28 49       F2024    299      0:35:37.45 872        11:28     
847   0:35:38.07 1301 Ryan Reich                   M      27  East Northport     NY    US      11:29 51       M2529    563      0:35:18.13 854        11:22     
848   0:35:39.16 778  Karen Kearney                F      47  East Islip         NY    US      11:29 25       F4549    289      0:35:12.65 849        11:20     
849   0:35:39.44 1000 B. Mauro                     F      10  Huntington         NY    US      11:29 8        F0110    290      0:35:15.38 851        11:21     
850   0:35:39.79 321  Zach Corbett                 M      24  Woodbury           NY    US      11:29 61       M2024    569      0:35:30.35 864        11:26     
851   0:35:41.06 1616 Joseph Urban                 M      42  North Babylon      NY    US      11:30 38       M4044    549      0:34:51.85 830        11:14     
852   0:35:42.11 1766 D. Waters                    M      9   Scarsdale          NY    US      11:30 5        M0110    516      0:33:45.19 767        10:52     
853   0:35:42.74 1764 Jesse Waters                 F      42  Scarsdale          NY    US      11:30 22       F4044    253      0:33:45.38 770        10:52     
854   0:35:45.16 1758 Joanne Kanaley               F      54  Brightwaters       NY    US      11:31 27       F5054    300      0:35:38.98 873        11:29     
855   0:35:45.39 1001 Lisa Mauro                   F      46  Huntington         NY    US      11:31 27       F4549    292      0:35:21.65 855        11:23     
856   0:35:46.83 994  A. Matz                      M      11  Holbrook           NY    US      11:31 31       M1114    570      0:35:31.84 865        11:27     
857   0:35:49.01 996  Joseph Matz                  M      41  Holbrook           NY    US      11:32 41       M4044    572      0:35:34.31 868        11:27     
858   0:35:49.24 1414 Carissa Scarfi               F      27  Deer Park          NY    US      11:32 45       F2529    295      0:35:28.93 863        11:26     
859   0:35:49.42 448  Steven Discenza              M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      11:32 30       M1114    562      0:35:15.52 852        11:21     
860   0:35:49.64 447  Julieann Discenza            F      48  Deer Park          NY    US      11:32 26       F4549    291      0:35:16.48 853        11:22     
861   0:35:49.75 191  John Buquicchio              M      49  Deer Park          NY    US      11:32 71       M4549    575      0:35:43.08 876        11:30     
862   0:35:51.16 1068 Brian Milliken               M      33  Huntington Station NY    US      11:33 37       M3034    564      0:35:25.43 857        11:25     
863   0:35:52.40 692  Eileen Hastie                F      44  Deer Park          NY    US      11:33 25       F4044    302      0:35:43.81 877        11:31     
864   0:35:53.66 1169 Mauricio Osorio              M      55  Eatontown          NJ    US      11:34 57       M5559    550      0:35:01.64 836        11:17     
865   0:35:55.84 452  Sharon Dittrich              F      46  Mineola            NY    US      11:34 30       F4549    305      0:35:55.84 886        11:34     
866   0:35:56.12 467  Kristine Dorney              F      49  Deer Park          NY    US      11:34 28       F4549    301      0:35:40.03 874        11:29     
867   0:35:56.59 168  Maureen Brennan              F      50  Mount Sinai        NY    US      11:35 26       F5054    297      0:35:35.18 869        11:28     
868   0:35:58.43 1312 Thomas Richardson            M      58  Deer Park          NY    US      11:35 54       M5559    533      0:34:15.19 803        11:02     
869   0:35:58.55 1216 Matthew Pavlak               M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      11:35 46       M2529    532      0:34:14.68 802        11:02     
870   0:35:58.80 1311 Jenna Richardson             F      31  Deer Park          NY    US      11:35 16       F3034    271      0:34:15.69 804        11:02     
871   0:35:58.92 1894 John Bentrewicz              M      50  Hicksville         NY    US      11:35 70       M5054    560      0:35:11.06 848        11:20     
872   0:35:59.28 32   Thomas Alvino                M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      11:35 71       M5054    583      0:35:59.28 888        11:35     
873   0:35:59.59 1696 Steven Winckler              M      56  Riverhead          NY    US      11:36 60       M5559    574      0:35:42.88 875        11:30     
874   0:35:59.95 1515 Hannah Stein                 F      16  Huntington Station NY    US      11:36 35       F1519    296      0:35:34.10 867        11:27     
875   0:36:03.09 936  Kyle Macknight               M      23  East Northport     NY    US      11:37 62       M2024    576      0:35:44.05 878        11:31     
876   0:36:05.27 935  Chris Macknight              M      58  East Northport     NY    US      11:37 61       M5559    577      0:35:48.92 880        11:32     
877   0:36:06.10 1779 Gerard Ruiz                  M      58  Westbury           NY    US      11:38 59       M5559    573      0:35:35.42 870        11:28     
878   0:36:10.22 322  Kevin Corcoran               M      70  Patchogue          NY    US      11:39 8        M7074    586      0:36:08.79 893        11:39     
879   0:36:11.33 1492 Ryan Sookhu                  M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      11:39 53       M2529    578      0:35:49.68 881        11:32     
880   0:36:12.69 1804 Joellen Elsener              F      60  Deer Park          NY    US      11:40 5        F6064    303      0:35:45.57 879        11:31     
881   0:36:12.81 1823 Alexis Vulpis                F      21  Islip Terrace      NY    US      11:40 47       F2024    293      0:35:25.34 856        11:25     
882   0:36:14.40 1084 Carlos A Morales             M      84  Corona             NY    US      11:40 1        M8084    565      0:35:25.62 858        11:25     
883   0:36:14.54 224  Robert Carberry              M      63  Babylon            NY    US      11:40 21       M6064    566      0:35:26.59 859        11:25     
884   0:36:14.61 74   Steven Baruch                M      61  Smithtown          NY    US      11:40 23       M6064    584      0:36:00.63 889        11:36     
885   0:36:15.74 1833 Madision Grando              F      22  Islip              NY    US      11:41 44       F2024    282      0:34:53.17 831        11:14     
886   0:36:17.38 1782 Eileen Turro                 F      50  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:41 28       F5054    306      0:36:05.70 891        11:38     
887   0:36:17.82 2094 Dana Siegfred                F      35  Masitc             NY    US      11:41 27       F3539    314      0:36:17.82 905        11:41     
888   0:36:18.06 2110 Neil Russo                   M      41  Mastic             NY    US      11:42 44       M4044    592      0:36:18.06 906        11:42     
889   0:36:20.53 2136 Arthur Kappel                M      43  Deer Park          NY    US      11:42 42       M4044    588      0:36:11.83 896        11:40     
890   0:36:22.88 1838 C. Cooke                     M      8   Bayshore           NY    US      11:43 8        M0110    594      0:36:22.81 910        11:43     
891   0:36:23.35 939  Thomas Maguffin              M      23  Levittown          NY    US      11:43 63       M2024    580      0:35:52.74 884        11:33     
892   0:36:27.06 558  Sean Fredrickson             M      35  Deer Park          NY    US      11:44 40       M3539    596      0:36:27.06 914        11:44     
893   0:36:28.56 1246 Kelly Pisarz                 F      35  North Babylon      NY    US      11:45 26       F3539    310      0:36:13.25 898        11:40     
894   0:36:30.38 1628 Margarita Verdejo            F      38  Deer Park          NY    US      11:45 25       F3539    308      0:36:11.29 894        11:39     
895   0:36:30.47 416  Della Dillon                 F      57  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:46 16       F5559    307      0:36:06.80 892        11:38     
896   0:36:31.12 967  Michael Manzo                M      47  Plainview          NY    US      11:46 72       M4549    597      0:36:31.12 917        11:46     
897   0:36:31.15 963  C. Manzo                     F      11  Plainview          NY    US      11:46 21       F1114    321      0:36:31.15 918        11:46     
898   0:36:32.85 1851 A. Wozniak                   M      10  Bayside            NY    US      11:46 9        M0110    598      0:36:32.78 919        11:46     
899   0:36:35.89 527  Paul Fetscher                M      72  Long Beach         NY    US      11:47 9        M7074    603      0:36:35.89 925        11:47     
900   0:36:38.06 1089 Richard Morris               M      54  Huntington Station NY    US      11:48 73       M5054    589      0:36:13.66 899        11:40     
901   0:36:38.38 2    Chris Abramski               F      53  Lindenhurst        NY    US      11:48 30       F5054    318      0:36:24.02 913        11:43     
902   0:36:38.63 1004 Stanley Mayer                M      59  Middletown         NY    US      11:48 62       M5559    581      0:35:55.04 885        11:34     
903   0:36:40.86 1095 Kevin Mullahy                M      60  Melbourne          FL    US      11:49 22       M6064    582      0:35:57.53 887        11:35     
904   0:36:42.19 572  Krystal Gaffney              F      49  Smithtown          NY    US      11:49 32       F4549    320      0:36:29.17 916        11:45     
905   0:36:42.64 234  P. Carew                     M      12  Malverne           NY    US      11:49 33       M1114    579      0:35:49.99 882        11:32     
906   0:36:43.01 232  Maureen Carew                F      47  Malverne           NY    US      11:50 29       F4549    304      0:35:50.53 883        11:33     
907   0:36:44.16 1389 Sydney San Pedro             M      16  Holtsville         NY    US      11:50 63       M1519    606      0:36:44.16 933        11:50     
908   0:36:44.22 981  Michael Martino              M      56  Smithtown          NY    US      11:50 64       M5559    595      0:36:23.79 912        11:43     
909   0:36:45.07 165  Andrew Breckles              M      31  Deer Park          NY    US      11:50 38       M3034    599      0:36:33.51 920        11:47     
910   0:36:46.42 282  Jessica Cicale               F      30  Dix Hills          NY    US      11:51 20       F3034    315      0:36:19.42 908        11:42     
911   0:36:46.54 1060 M. Mikowski                  M      9   Commack            NY    US      11:51 7        M0110    590      0:36:15.04 900        11:41     
912   0:36:46.96 1059 Matthew Mikowski             M      41  Commack            NY    US      11:51 43       M4044    591      0:36:15.75 901        11:41     
913   0:36:47.03 1793 Olivia Watkins               F      25  Deer Park          NY    US      11:51 49       F2529    322      0:36:35.05 922        11:47     
914   0:36:48.28 62   Lisa Barenzano               F      26  Levittown          NY    US      11:51 50       F2529    328      0:36:48.28 938        11:51     
915   0:36:48.52 475  C. Downey                    F      8   Babylon            NY    US      11:51 9        F0110    326      0:36:39.82 929        11:49     
916   0:36:50.23 1054 Paul Merlino                 M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      11:52 54       M2529    609      0:36:45.87 936        11:50     
917   0:36:50.29 1660 Debra Wasp                   F      49  St James           NY    US      11:52 31       F4549    309      0:36:12.62 897        11:40     
918   0:36:51.04 1442 Anonymous Participant        F      25                           US      11:52 48       F2529    313      0:36:17.59 904        11:41     
919   0:36:52.94 997  Tara Matz                    F      40  Holbrook           NY    US      11:53 26       F4044    325      0:36:37.44 928        11:48     
920   0:36:57.29 1198 Sandra Parks                 F      57  Sinking Spring     PA    US      11:54 18       F5559    334      0:36:57.29 947        11:54     
921   0:36:57.57 691  Dawn Haskell-Carbone         F      52  Seaford            NY    US      11:54 31       F5054    319      0:36:27.51 915        11:45     
922   0:36:59.75 714  Jackie Hines                 F      55  New Hyde Park      NY    US      11:55 17       F5559    324      0:36:36.88 927        11:48     
923   0:37:00.44 810  Lara Knight                  F      40  Bay Shore          NY    US      11:55 27       F4044    337      0:37:00.44 952        11:55     
924   0:37:00.44 638  Philip Gordon                M      39  Bay Shore          NY    US      11:55 41       M3539    616      0:37:00.44 953        11:55     
925   0:37:00.45 637  L. Gordon                    M      2   Bay Shore          NY    US      11:55 11       M0110    617      0:37:00.45 954        11:55     
926   0:37:00.59 398  V. Derby                     F      12  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:55 22       F1114    330      0:36:48.65 940        11:51     
927   0:37:01.63 98   Bob Bennett Sr               M      64  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:56 26       M6064    618      0:37:01.63 955        11:56     
928   0:37:02.41 2131 Steve Hunter                 M      62  Patchogue          NY    US      11:56 24       M6064    587      0:36:11.50 895        11:39     
929   0:37:03.73 1817 Nikki Taylor Plachcinski     F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      11:56 50       F2024    317      0:36:23.15 911        11:43     
930   0:37:04.29 1563 Taylor Theiling              F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      11:56 36       F1519    332      0:36:56.57 944        11:54     
931   0:37:04.44 404  James Descalso Jr.           M      28  Farmingville       NY    US      11:56 56       M2529    620      0:37:04.44 958        11:56     
932   0:37:05.34 700  Jody Hendrickson             F      45  Deer Park          NY    US      11:57 33       F4549    329      0:36:48.62 939        11:51     
933   0:37:06.74 982  Scott Martino                M      44  Bay Shore          NY    US      11:57 45       M4044    611      0:36:48.91 941        11:51     
934   0:37:07.33 1070 Gianna Minerva               F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      11:57 37       F1519    335      0:36:59.04 949        11:55     
935   0:37:07.54 297  Katlyn Colace                F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      11:57 38       F1519    336      0:36:59.37 950        11:55     
936   0:37:10.33 912  Michael Luiso                M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      11:58 74       M5054    604      0:36:40.81 931        11:49     
937   0:37:10.57 1753 Danny McHugh                 M      24  West Babylon       NY    US      11:58 65       M2024    605      0:36:41.46 932        11:49     
938   0:37:10.92 951  Anthony Maniaci Jr           M      54  Centereach         NY    US      11:59 72       M5054    585      0:36:04.35 890        11:37     
939   0:37:13.25 1594 Victoria Trovato             F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      11:59 52       F2024    339      0:37:04.85 960        11:57     
940   0:37:13.78 1747 Thomas Keene                 M      56  Deer Park          NY    US      11:59 65       M5559    610      0:36:47.01 937        11:51     
941   0:37:14.35 1292 Stephen Rasweiler            M      64  Miller Place       NY    US      12:00 25       M6064    602      0:36:35.75 924        11:47     
942   0:37:14.91 1020 Meaghan McCullagh            F      26  New Hyde Park      NY    US      12:00 46       F2529    311      0:36:16.93 902        11:41     
943   0:37:15.15 1018 Ciara McCullagh              F      25  New Hyde Park      NY    US      12:00 47       F2529    312      0:36:17.35 903        11:41     
944   0:37:15.15 1019 Frank McCullagh              M      55  New Hyde Park      NY    US      12:00 63       M5559    593      0:36:18.88 907        11:42     
945   0:37:16.34 1191 Earl Parks                   M      61  Deer Park          NY    US      12:00 27       M6064    628      0:37:16.34 968        12:00     
946   0:37:19.86 1654 Kimberly Wagner              F      53  Manorville         NY    US      12:01 32       F5054    331      0:36:49.59 942        11:52     
947   0:37:20.35 1653 Keith Wagner                 M      51  Manorville         NY    US      12:02 75       M5054    612      0:36:50.67 943        11:52     
948   0:37:24.36 964  Debbie Manzo                 F      48  Plainview          NY    US      12:03 35       F4549    342      0:37:24.36 970        12:03     
949   0:37:24.46 958  A. Manzo                     M      11  Plainview          NY    US      12:03 35       M1114    629      0:37:24.46 971        12:03     
950   0:37:25.23 2048 Kevin Cooke                  M      45  Rockville Centre   NY    US      12:03 75       M4549    627      0:37:10.66 967        11:58     
951   0:37:25.97 374  J. Decaro                    M      8   Dix Hills          NY    US      12:03 10       M0110    608      0:36:44.39 935        11:50     
952   0:37:26.11 291  Jodi Clarin                  F      50  Huntington Station NY    US      12:03 34       F5054    338      0:37:01.71 956        11:56     
953   0:37:26.21 375  Robert Decaro                M      67  Dix Hills          NY    US      12:03 14       M6569    607      0:36:44.16 934        11:50     
954   0:37:27.04 459  Leslie Dolan                 F      53  Islip Terrace      NY    US      12:04 29       F5054    316      0:36:22.04 909        11:43     
955   0:37:28.97 2070 Alberto Penna                M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      12:04 55       M2529    615      0:36:59.78 951        11:55     
956   0:37:32.47 112  James Bingham Jr.            M      22  Rockville Centre   NY    US      12:05 64       M2024    600      0:36:33.75 921        11:47     
957   0:37:36.12 1031 Thomas McGillicuddy          M      52  Glen Head          NY    US      12:07 76       M5054    619      0:37:02.10 957        11:56     
958   0:37:36.56 819  Robert Kopetic               M      47  Glen Head          NY    US      12:07 74       M4549    614      0:36:58.74 948        11:55     
959   0:37:37.39 886  Christopher Liebe            M      66  Deer Park          NY    US      12:07 15       M6569    625      0:37:09.73 965        11:58     
960   0:37:38.31 36   Tom Anderson                 M      65  West Islip         NY    US      12:07 16       M6569    626      0:37:10.65 966        11:58     
961   0:37:41.67 640  E. Grauer                    M      11  Wheatley Heights   NY    US      12:08 34       M1114    613      0:36:57.14 945        11:54     
962   0:37:42.25 885  Ira Libov                    M      52  Merrick            NY    US      12:09 79       M5054    624      0:37:09.16 964        11:58     
963   0:37:45.34 1034 Erin McIntyre                F      51  Massapequa Park    NY    US      12:10 36       F5054    345      0:37:35.00 974        12:06     
964   0:37:45.38 631  Christian Gonzalez           M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      12:10 57       M2529    630      0:37:45.38 981        12:10     
965   0:37:45.91 1503 Brian Stamm                  M      47  Levittown          NY    US      12:10 73       M4549    601      0:36:35.65 923        11:47     
966   0:37:46.22 1504 Brianna Stamm                F      22  Levittown          NY    US      12:10 51       F2024    323      0:36:36.48 926        11:47     
967   0:37:48.03 868  Barbara Leonard              F      54  Levittown          NY    US      12:10 35       F5054    340      0:37:05.76 961        11:57     
968   0:37:48.10 870  Mike Leonard                 M      54  Levittown          NY    US      12:11 77       M5054    622      0:37:05.96 962        11:57     
969   0:37:49.05 669  Suzanne Hamilton             F      64  West Islip         NY    US      12:11 7        F6064    353      0:37:49.05 983        12:11     
970   0:37:50.25 1686 Donna White                  F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      12:11 19       F5559    346      0:37:37.39 975        12:07     
971   0:37:50.90 1120 Jaclyn Musachio              F      19  Massapequa         NY    US      12:11 41       F1519    354      0:37:50.90 984        12:11     
972   0:37:51.19 873  Madison Lepik                F      15  North Babylon      NY    US      12:12 39       F1519    344      0:37:31.41 973        12:05     
973   0:37:56.29 1665 Pamela Weess                 F      60  Great Neck         NY    US      12:13 6        F6064    352      0:37:46.11 982        12:10     
974   0:37:56.86 1154 M. O'Neill                   M      9   Center Moriches    NY    US      12:13 12       M0110    621      0:37:04.81 959        11:57     
975   0:37:57.35 225  Courtney Carbone             F      23  Seaford            NY    US      12:13 53       F2024    343      0:37:27.75 972        12:04     
976   0:37:57.84 1155 Rich O'Neill                 M      51  Center Moriches    NY    US      12:14 78       M5054    623      0:37:06.47 963        11:57     
977   0:37:58.24 258  Emily Cavanaugh              F      19  Brightwaters       NY    US      12:14 40       F1519    351      0:37:45.11 980        12:10     
978   0:38:00.04 892  Jill Locurcio                F      35  Levittown          NY    US      12:14 28       F3539    347      0:37:37.71 976        12:07     
979   0:38:01.95 1066 Lisa Milas                   F      49  Syosset            NY    US      12:15 37       F4549    358      0:38:01.95 989        12:15     
980   0:38:03.28 1832 Maryrose Murphy              F      30  Islip              NY    US      12:15 21       F3034    327      0:36:40.50 930        11:49     
981   0:38:06.92 1197 Michelle Parks               F      48  Mesa               AZ    US      12:17 34       F4549    341      0:37:23.82 969        12:03     
982   0:38:08.80 2149 Cassie Pearson               F      33  Patchogue          NY    US      12:17 22       F3034    360      0:38:08.80 997        12:17     
983   0:38:10.02 1623 Donna Vasaturo               F      47  West Islip         NY    US      12:18 36       F4549    348      0:37:41.14 977        12:08     
984   0:38:10.74 560  Jamie Freitag                F      18  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      12:18 42       F1519    361      0:38:10.74 1001       12:18     
985   0:38:18.22 464  Bob Dornan                   M      54  Oakdale            NY    US      12:20 81       M5054    639      0:38:10.25 999        12:18     
986   0:38:18.25 465  Rob Dornan                   M      27  Oakdale            NY    US      12:20 58       M2529    638      0:38:09.81 998        12:18     
987   0:38:19.44 1574 Megan Thornton               F      15  Stony Brook        NY    US      12:21 43       F1519    362      0:38:19.44 1005       12:21     
988   0:38:19.70 1571 Floyd Thornton               M      79  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      12:21 3        M7579    644      0:38:19.70 1006       12:21     
989   0:38:19.91 1576 Trevor Thornton              M      19  Stony Brook        NY    US      12:21 64       M1519    645      0:38:19.91 1007       12:21     
990   0:38:20.89 1787 Michele Grando               F      51  Islip              NY    US      12:21 33       F5054    333      0:36:57.22 946        11:54     
991   0:38:22.88 2029 Kevin Lazar                  M      13  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      12:22 37       M1114    637      0:38:08.57 996        12:17     
992   0:38:25.26 246  Stan Carter                  M      49  Deer Park          NY    US      12:22 78       M4549    640      0:38:10.62 1000       12:18     
993   0:38:26.58 1835 Kevin Cooke                  M      43  Bayshore           NY    US      12:23 46       M4044    643      0:38:19.25 1004       12:21     
994   0:38:28.00 1061 A. Milankovic                M      8   Deer Park          NY    US      12:23 13       M0110    647      0:38:28.00 1011       12:23     
995   0:38:30.27 784  Eileen Kelly                 F      39  Rego Park          NY    US      12:24 29       F3539    365      0:38:30.27 1012       12:24     
996   0:38:30.79 592  J. Geosits                   M      8   Deer Park          NY    US      12:24 14       M0110    648      0:38:30.79 1013       12:24     
997   0:38:34.11 1253 Jeanne Plitt                 F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      12:25 38       F5054    368      0:38:34.11 1016       12:25     
998   0:38:34.23 399  Kevin Derry                  M      56  East Islip         NY    US      12:25 66       M5559    632      0:38:02.14 990        12:15     
999   0:38:35.28 130  John Bochicchio              M      59  North Babylon      NY    US      12:26 69       M5559    650      0:38:35.28 1018       12:26     
1000  0:38:35.32 131  Kimberly Bochicchio          F      26  North Babylon      NY    US      12:26 53       F2529    369      0:38:35.32 1019       12:26     
1001  0:38:37.15 1109 M. Murphy                    F      11  Greenlawn          NY    US      12:26 24       F1114    364      0:38:24.75 1010       12:22     
1002  0:38:38.29 706  Fred Hess                    M      49  Rocky Point        NY    US      12:27 77       M4549    636      0:38:07.02 995        12:17     
1003  0:38:41.77 556  Joseph Franco                M      64  Deer Park          NY    US      12:28 28       M6064    651      0:38:41.77 1021       12:28     
1004  0:38:42.21 522  Allison Fee                  F      31  Freeport           NY    US      12:28 23       F3034    367      0:38:33.57 1015       12:25     
1005  0:38:44.41 641  I. Grauer                    F      11  Wheatley Heights   NY    US      12:29 23       F1114    355      0:37:59.85 986        12:14     
1006  0:38:44.73 643  Kathleen Grauer              F      41  Wheatley Heights   NY    US      12:29 29       F4044    356      0:38:01.50 987        12:15     
1007  0:38:46.49 123  John Blosser                 M      53  Greenlawn          NY    US      12:29 80       M5054    634      0:38:06.32 992        12:16     
1008  0:38:46.52 124  Robert Blosser               M      14  Greenlawn          NY    US      12:29 36       M1114    635      0:38:06.89 994        12:17     
1009  0:38:48.45 71   John Bartley                 M      46  Deer Park          NY    US      12:30 76       M4549    631      0:37:51.67 985        12:12     
1010  0:38:49.65 1062 Sonja Milankovic             F      43  Deer Park          NY    US      12:30 31       F4044    373      0:38:49.65 1025       12:30     
1011  0:38:55.84 1325 Dianna Rivera                F      43  Wantaghwantagh     NY    US      12:32 32       F4044    375      0:38:55.84 1029       12:32     
1012  0:38:55.88 1275 Antonio Quinones             M      41  Deer Park          NY    US      12:32 48       M4044    655      0:38:55.88 1030       12:32     
1013  0:38:55.95 1013 Robert McCarthy              M      43  Deer Park          NY    US      12:32 47       M4044    646      0:38:21.53 1008       12:21     
1014  0:38:59.87 933  Carly MacHicote              F      30  Flushing           NY    US      12:34 24       F3034    377      0:38:59.87 1032       12:34     
1015  0:39:00.36 1458 James Shin                   M      45  Deer Park          NY    US      12:34 79       M4549    641      0:38:11.94 1002       12:18     
1016  0:39:04.94 1815 Sarah Weber                  F      44  Islip              NY    US      12:35 28       F4044    349      0:37:42.31 978        12:09     
1017  0:39:05.35 1177 Joeseph Pagano               M      32  Flushing           NY    US      12:35 39       M3034    659      0:39:05.35 1037       12:35     
1018  0:39:05.44 1794 Rosanne Sorrentino           F      50  East Islip         NY    US      12:35 37       F5054    350      0:37:43.05 979        12:09     
1019  0:39:05.57 932  Caitlin MacHicote            F      27  Flushing           NY    US      12:35 55       F2529    379      0:39:05.57 1038       12:35     
1020  0:39:06.68 1179 Lindsey Pagano               F      32  Flushing           NY    US      12:36 25       F3034    380      0:39:06.68 1040       12:36     
1021  0:39:06.80 759  Jamilee Jones                F      28  Patchogue          NY    US      12:36 51       F2529    357      0:38:01.53 988        12:15     
1022  0:39:06.85 760  Robert Jones                 M      58  Farmingville       NY    US      12:36 67       M5559    633      0:38:02.31 991        12:15     
1023  0:39:09.75 1893 Carl Zanchelli               M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      12:37 59       M2529    661      0:39:09.75 1042       12:37     
1024  0:39:09.83 548  Mary Fokas                   F      43  Westbury           NY    US      12:37 30       F4044    370      0:38:35.38 1020       12:26     
1025  0:39:09.90 530  Angela Fieler                F      59  Longwood           FL    US      12:37 20       F5559    366      0:38:32.72 1014       12:25     
1026  0:39:10.55 1124 Michael Negron               M      51  Lindenhurst        NY    US      12:37 84       M5054    662      0:39:10.55 1043       12:37     
1027  0:39:10.90 87   Daniella Beloti              F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      12:37 25       F1114    374      0:38:50.68 1027       12:31     
1028  0:39:11.03 1607 Nina Ugalde                  F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      12:37 26       F1114    378      0:39:03.49 1036       12:35     
1029  0:39:12.08 851  Robert Larkin                M      24  Middle Island      NY    US      12:38 66       M2024    649      0:38:34.60 1017       12:25     
1030  0:39:14.82 281  Danny Cicale                 M      68  Dix Hills          NY    US      12:38 17       M6569    652      0:38:46.33 1022       12:29     
1031  0:39:15.49 391  Joseph Demonda               M      20  Deer Park          NY    US      12:39 67       M2024    663      0:39:15.49 1047       12:39     
1032  0:39:17.28 319  Judy Corbett                 F      57  Woodbury           NY    US      12:39 21       F5559    381      0:39:07.96 1041       12:36     
1033  0:39:19.16 355  Thomas Curren                M      55  Islip              NY    US      12:40 68       M5559    642      0:38:17.53 1003       12:20     
1034  0:39:20.07 1516 Jeff Stein                   M      51  Huntington Station NY    US      12:40 82       M5054    654      0:38:52.21 1028       12:31     
1035  0:39:22.60 1570 Bridgette Thornton           F      21  Stony Brook        NY    US      12:41 57       F2024    389      0:39:22.60 1053       12:41     
1036  0:39:23.49 1415 R. Scarfi                    M      11  Deer Park          NY    US      12:41 38       M1114    658      0:39:02.50 1035       12:34     
1037  0:39:25.54 1814 Alexandria Maniscalco        F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      12:42 46       F1519    386      0:39:18.32 1049       12:40     
1038  0:39:25.60 1160 Peg O'Shea                   F      51  Brentwood          NY    US      12:42 39       F5054    391      0:39:25.60 1056       12:42     
1039  0:39:25.85 1167 Kathryn O'Shea-Campbell      F      49  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      12:42 40       F4549    392      0:39:25.85 1057       12:42     
1040  0:39:26.59 1105 Katie Murano                 F      28  Deer Park          NY    US      12:42 54       F2529    376      0:38:59.43 1031       12:33     
1041  0:39:26.80 1548 Francesca Tavella            F      19  Deer Park          NY    US      12:42 45       F1519    384      0:39:15.46 1046       12:39     
1042  0:39:26.96 9    Sara Ackerman                F      23  Seaford            NY    US      12:42 58       F2024    394      0:39:26.96 1059       12:42     
1043  0:39:27.94 1625 Louis Velez                  M      51  Bayside            NY    US      12:43 85       M5054    666      0:39:27.94 1060       12:43     
1044  0:39:30.30 1904 Melanie Edwards              F      48  Islip              NY    US      12:43 38       F4549    359      0:38:06.57 993        12:16     
1045  0:39:31.93 2096 Nicole Field                 F      28  Babylon            NY    US      12:44 52       F2529    363      0:38:22.68 1009       12:22     
1046  0:39:38.02 1058 Richie Middleton             M      23  Commack            NY    US      12:46 68       M2024    671      0:39:38.02 1068       12:46     
1047  0:39:38.12 1426 Amanda Schmidt               F      28  Commack            NY    US      12:46 56       F2529    398      0:39:38.12 1069       12:46     
1048  0:39:39.64 898  Wendy Lombardo               F      39  Merrick            NY    US      12:46 30       F3539    383      0:39:15.38 1045       12:39     
1049  0:39:39.96 1285 Richard Randone              M      63  Deer Park          NY    US      12:47 31       M6064    672      0:39:39.96 1070       12:47     
1050  0:39:43.14 1072 Joseph Mitola                M      68  Deer Park          NY    US      12:48 18       M6569    670      0:39:33.01 1065       12:44     
1051  0:39:44.36 1045 Mark Meinero                 M      64  Congers            NY    US      12:48 29       M6064    653      0:38:49.89 1026       12:30     
1052  0:39:47.12 2090 Jaxie Collard                F      20  Deer Park          NY    US      12:49 54       F2024    371      0:38:46.82 1023       12:29     
1053  0:39:47.24 482  Melissa Downey               F      49  Commack            NY    US      12:49 39       F4549    390      0:39:22.88 1054       12:41     
1054  0:39:47.45 2092 Lexie Colalrd                F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      12:49 44       F1519    372      0:38:46.99 1024       12:29     
1055  0:39:48.63 983  Brianna Marzo                F      22  Seaford            NY    US      12:49 60       F2024    406      0:39:48.63 1082       12:49     
1056  0:39:49.34 1087 Stephen Morello              M      54  Huntington Station NY    US      12:50 83       M5054    657      0:39:01.77 1034       12:34     
1057  0:39:49.85 1086 J. Morello                   M      9   Huntington Station NY    US      12:50 15       M0110    656      0:39:01.01 1033       12:34     
1058  0:39:49.94 351  John Cuccia                  M      57  Farmingdale        NY    US      12:50 71       M5559    665      0:39:24.27 1055       12:41     
1059  0:39:50.41 393  Jennifer Depre               F      22  Middle Island      NY    US      12:50 55       F2024    385      0:39:15.90 1048       12:39     
1060  0:39:51.10 1649 Victor Vosilla               M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      12:50 72       M5559    673      0:39:41.48 1071       12:47     
1061  0:39:52.09 254  Christine Catrombone         F      52  Deer Park          NY    US      12:50 43       F5054    410      0:39:52.09 1087       12:50     
1062  0:39:54.85 356  Annmarie Custodio            F      36  Huntington Station NY    US      12:51 31       F3539    387      0:39:18.55 1050       12:40     
1063  0:39:54.88 1450 Catherine Shanley            F      17  Greenlawn          NY    US      12:51 48       F1519    399      0:39:42.34 1072       12:47     
1064  0:39:54.95 1075 Gracie Monahan               F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      12:51 49       F1519    401      0:39:45.63 1076       12:48     
1065  0:39:55.34 392  Dan Depalo                   M      58  North Babylon      NY    US      12:51 74       M5559    682      0:39:55.34 1092       12:51     
1066  0:39:55.94 2146 M. Murphy                    M      8   Holbrook           NY    US      12:52 16       M0110    674      0:39:43.75 1074       12:48     
1067  0:39:56.92 763  Stanley Kalinoski            M      74  Commack            NY    US      12:52 10       M7074    669      0:39:32.33 1064       12:44     
1068  0:39:57.27 1740 John Cunningham              M      41  Sayville           NY    US      12:52 50       M4044    685      0:39:57.27 1095       12:52     
1069  0:39:58.67 431  Sara Dimaggio                F      15  Smithtown          NY    US      12:53 50       F1519    402      0:39:47.97 1078       12:49     
1070  0:39:58.83 430  Karen Dimaggio               F      52  Smithtown          NY    US      12:53 42       F5054    405      0:39:48.29 1081       12:49     
1071  0:40:02.25 263  T. Celona                    M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      12:54 39       M1114    667      0:39:28.31 1061       12:43     
1072  0:40:05.07 1329 Joy Robles                   F      53  Smithtown          NY    US      12:55 41       F5054    400      0:39:43.36 1073       12:48     
1073  0:40:05.94 809  Julianna Knice               F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      12:55 51       F1519    403      0:39:48.03 1079       12:49     
1074  0:40:08.61 2055 Elaine Hawthorne             F      27  Smithtown          NY    US      12:56 59       F2529    412      0:40:08.61 1099       12:56     
1075  0:40:09.38 538  Moira Fitall                 F      58  Islip              NY    US      12:56 23       F5559    413      0:40:09.38 1100       12:56     
1076  0:40:11.08 1621 Samantha Valentin            F      17  Deer Parkdeer Park NY    US      12:57 52       F1519    414      0:40:11.08 1102       12:57     
1077  0:40:11.41 289  Joe Ciuffo                   M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      12:57 61       M2529    675      0:39:44.00 1075       12:48     
1078  0:40:13.11 1778 Christine Hess               F      21  Babylon            NY    US      12:57 59       F2024    395      0:39:31.55 1062       12:44     
1079  0:40:13.12 711  Rick Hess                    M      62  Babylon            NY    US      12:57 30       M6064    668      0:39:31.88 1063       12:44     
1080  0:40:14.35 921  Rosaria Luppy                F      45  Deer Park          NY    US      12:58 41       F4549    396      0:39:35.60 1066       12:45     
1081  0:40:14.46 222  Kelly Caputo                 F      25  Hauppauge          NY    US      12:58 58       F2529    409      0:39:51.97 1086       12:50     
1082  0:40:15.13 423  Leanna Dillon                F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      12:58 47       F1519    397      0:39:37.39 1067       12:46     
1083  0:40:15.35 1080 Robert Montgomery            M      58  Hicksville         NY    US      12:58 70       M5559    660      0:39:05.78 1039       12:36     
1084  0:40:18.19 1620 Salvador Valentin            M      47  Deer Parkdeer Park NY    US      12:59 80       M4549    689      0:40:18.19 1105       12:59     
1085  0:40:18.86 594  Kimberly Geosits             F      40  Deer Park          NY    US      12:59 35       F4044    417      0:40:18.86 1106       12:59     
1086  0:40:19.40 178  J. Brooks                    M      8   Massapequa Park    NY    US      12:59 17       M0110    680      0:39:54.26 1090       12:51     
1087  0:40:19.95 177  Joe Brooks                   M      50  Massapequa Park    NY    US      12:59 86       M5054    681      0:39:54.77 1091       12:51     
1088  0:40:20.47 1809 Thomas Prin                  M      68  Manchester         NJ    US      13:00 19       M6569    686      0:40:02.46 1096       12:54     
1089  0:40:21.29 871  Mike Leonard Jr              M      25  Levittown          NY    US      13:00 60       M2529    664      0:39:19.29 1051       12:40     
1090  0:40:21.70 1130 Ashley Newman                F      24  Levittown          NY    US      13:00 56       F2024    388      0:39:19.70 1052       12:40     
1091  0:40:22.97 1754 Daniel McHugh                M      52  West Babylon       NY    US      13:00 87       M5054    684      0:39:57.16 1094       12:52     
1092  0:40:25.01 751  Ruth Jacobson                F      53  Huntington Station NY    US      13:01 40       F5054    393      0:39:26.82 1058       12:42     
1093  0:40:25.34 1378 Emily Ryan                   F      36  Whitestone         NY    US      13:01 32       F3539    404      0:39:48.10 1080       12:49     
1094  0:40:30.44 528  Jaclyn Fettinger             F      28  Smithtown          NY    US      13:03 60       F2529    420      0:40:30.44 1113       13:03     
1095  0:40:30.73 445  A. Discenza                  M      10  Deer Park          NY    US      13:03 18       M0110    683      0:39:56.75 1093       12:52     
1096  0:40:30.88 1027 Samantha McEachen-Ifill      F      41  Commack            NY    US      13:03 33       F4044    382      0:39:11.33 1044       12:37     
1097  0:40:31.32 872  Hailey Lepik                 F      13  North Babylon      NY    US      13:03 27       F1114    415      0:40:11.65 1103       12:57     
1098  0:40:33.86 161  E. Bradshaw                  M      11  East Meadow        NY    US      13:04 40       M1114    677      0:39:51.76 1085       12:50     
1099  0:40:33.89 162  Robert Bradshaw              M      43  East Meadow        NY    US      13:04 49       M4044    679      0:39:52.89 1089       12:51     
1100  0:40:35.14 1205 Michele Passariello          F      25  Massapequa         NY    US      13:04 57       F2529    407      0:39:49.38 1083       12:50     
1101  0:40:36.18 1839 Jenipher Quintanilla         F      43  North Babylon      NY    US      13:05 34       F4044    411      0:40:05.75 1098       12:55     
1102  0:40:41.56 2129 Kristen Tessar               F      53  East Northport     NY    US      13:06 44       F5054    416      0:40:14.11 1104       12:58     
1103  0:40:43.57 446  Edward Discenza              M      43  Deer Park          NY    US      13:07 51       M4044    688      0:40:09.91 1101       12:56     
1104  0:40:45.16 2076 Heather Messenger            F      34  Commack                          13:08 26       F3034    425      0:40:45.16 1120       13:08     
1105  0:40:45.17 2075 James Messenger              M      38  Commack            NY    US      13:08 43       M3539    696      0:40:45.17 1121       13:08     
1106  0:40:46.37 1050 Mitchell Merber              M      60  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:08 32       M6064    676      0:39:46.16 1077       12:49     
1107  0:40:47.39 425  Tracey Dillon                F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      13:08 25       F5559    426      0:40:47.39 1124       13:08     
1108  0:40:50.85 1049 Casey Merber                 F      23  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:09 61       F2024    419      0:40:21.85 1110       13:00     
1109  0:40:51.38 1051 Vicki Merber                 F      59  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:10 22       F5559    408      0:39:50.48 1084       12:50     
1110  0:40:52.36 2046 Thomas Mc Sherry             M      56  Babylon            NY    US      13:10 75       M5559    687      0:40:05.54 1097       12:55     
1111  0:40:53.43 919  J. Luppy                     M      9   Huntington Station NY    US      13:10 20       M0110    699      0:40:53.43 1126       13:10     
1112  0:40:53.51 1384 Steve Saldana                M      60  Deer Park          NY    US      13:10 35       M6064    698      0:40:45.64 1123       13:08     
1113  0:40:55.45 1521 Bret Strauss                 M      45  Plainview          NY    US      13:11 81       M4549    693      0:40:28.18 1112       13:02     
1114  0:40:55.63 776  Brad Kaufman                 M      46  Roslyn Heights     NY    US      13:11 82       M4549    694      0:40:31.06 1114       13:03     
1115  0:40:59.24 661  Alice Hageman                F      56  West Islip         NY    US      13:12 24       F5559    421      0:40:33.76 1115       13:04     
1116  0:40:59.72 1691 Emily Williams               F      19  Hauppauge          NY    US      13:12 53       F1519    423      0:40:38.80 1117       13:05     
1117  0:41:00.14 1694 Michelle Williams            F      51  Huntington Station NY    US      13:12 45       F5054    422      0:40:38.52 1116       13:05     
1118  0:41:01.34 906  Dorothy Lorio                F      57  Mastic             NY    US      13:13 26       F5559    429      0:41:01.34 1131       13:13     
1119  0:41:01.43 920  Joe Luppy                    M      42  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:13 52       M4044    703      0:41:01.43 1132       13:13     
1120  0:41:02.68 298  Kevin Colgan                 M      51  Islip              NY    US      13:13 88       M5054    692      0:40:26.66 1111       13:02     
1121  0:41:06.40 1761 Brianna Thompsom             F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      13:14 55       F1519    428      0:40:57.89 1127       13:12     
1122  0:41:12.98 941  Jeremy Malaga                M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      13:16 42       M1114    708      0:41:12.98 1143       13:16     
1123  0:41:17.34 184  Ritchie Buffit               M      58  Deer Park          NY    US      13:18 73       M5559    678      0:39:52.74 1088       12:51     
1124  0:41:18.72 283  Adrian Ciocci                M      39  Farmingdale        NY    US      13:18 44       M3539    709      0:41:18.72 1144       13:18     
1125  0:41:19.33 426  Tyler Dillon                 M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      13:19 65       M1519    702      0:41:00.00 1130       13:12     
1126  0:41:20.11 783  D. Kelly                     M      12  Ridgewood          NJ    US      13:19 41       M1114    700      0:40:58.55 1128       13:12     
1127  0:41:20.52 1445 Mike Serrano                 M      45  Bloomsburg         PA    US      13:19 83       M4549    701      0:40:58.75 1129       13:12     
1128  0:41:21.97 1021 Rebecca McDonald             F      49  Nesconset          NY    US      13:19 42       F4549    418      0:40:20.07 1107       12:59     
1129  0:41:22.31 273  S. Chichi                    M      4   Miller Place       NY    US      13:19 19       M0110    695      0:40:43.20 1119       13:07     
1130  0:41:22.77 1131 Tom Nguyen                   M      38  Deer Park          NY    US      13:20 42       M3539    691      0:40:21.70 1109       13:00     
1131  0:41:30.15 2063 Thomas Phelan                M      60  Babylon            NY    US      13:22 33       M6064    690      0:40:21.04 1108       13:00     
1132  0:41:30.99 1040 John E McKenna III           M      62  Massapequa         NY    US      13:22 34       M6064    697      0:40:45.26 1122       13:08     
1133  0:41:31.67 595  Patricia Gerrity             F      52  West Islip         NY    US      13:22 46       F5054    434      0:41:09.99 1140       13:15     
1134  0:41:32.27 102  Megan Bentrewicz             F      18  Millersville       MD    US      13:23 54       F1519    424      0:40:42.15 1118       13:07     
1135  0:41:32.53 1883 David Osborn                 M      62  Chestnut Ridge                   13:23 36       M6064    713      0:41:32.53 1157       13:23     
1136  0:41:34.23 604  K. Gillespie                 F      11  Smithtown          NY    US      13:23 28       F1114    436      0:41:22.52 1145       13:20     
1137  0:41:35.05 1280 Marie Racano                 F      25  Deer Park          NY    US      13:24 61       F2529    438      0:41:25.95 1148       13:21     
1138  0:41:35.72 420  James Dillon                 M      57  Hauppauge          NY    US      13:24 76       M5559    707      0:41:10.38 1141       13:16     
1139  0:41:37.52 1    Casey Abramski               F      28  Lindenhurst        NY    US      13:24 63       F2529    445      0:41:37.52 1160       13:24     
1140  0:41:39.23 1438 Thomas Scruggs               M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      13:25 43       M1114    714      0:41:32.64 1158       13:23     
1141  0:41:40.14 1377 Jenna Ryall                  F      32  Astoria            NY    US      13:25 27       F3034    427      0:40:50.41 1125       13:09     
1142  0:41:41.03 1281 Samantha Racano              F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      13:25 64       F2024    444      0:41:32.18 1155       13:23     
1143  0:41:41.58 1258 Lauren Porcelli              F      16  Sayville           NY    US      13:26 56       F1519    433      0:41:09.63 1138       13:15     
1144  0:41:42.04 1257 Alex Porcelli                M      49  Sayville           NY    US      13:26 85       M4549    706      0:41:09.90 1139       13:15     
1145  0:41:43.40 607  Rosemary Gilligan            F      52  Carle Place        NY    US      13:26 47       F5054    443      0:41:31.83 1154       13:23     
1146  0:41:43.55 140  Michael Bonasia, Jr          M      53  Carle Place        NY    US      13:26 89       M5054    712      0:41:32.28 1156       13:23     
1147  0:41:43.82 2125 Jordan Waxman                M      15  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:26 66       M1519    717      0:41:43.82 1166       13:26     
1148  0:41:44.67 1189 Kristina Parkas              F      15  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:27 60       F1519    451      0:41:44.67 1168       13:27     
1149  0:41:45.85 233  Megan Carew                  F      20  Massapequa         NY    US      13:27 62       F2024    431      0:41:08.93 1136       13:15     
1150  0:41:50.69 1387 Ken San Pedro                M      52  Holtsville         NY    US      13:29 91       M5054    719      0:41:50.69 1172       13:29     
1151  0:41:50.74 1213 Danielle Paulich             F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      13:29 57       F1519    441      0:41:31.60 1152       13:22     
1152  0:41:51.65 207  Jordyn Byrne                 F      16  Massapequa         NY    US      13:29 61       F1519    454      0:41:51.65 1173       13:29     
1153  0:41:52.35 497  William Dunn                 M      71  Lindenhurst        NY    US      13:29 11       M7074    704      0:41:02.58 1133       13:13     
1154  0:41:59.22 163  Christine Brakel             F      70  Brightwaters       NY    US      13:31 3        F7074    442      0:41:31.66 1153       13:22     
1155  0:42:00.36 170  Robert Brennan               M      48  West Babylon       NY    US      13:32 86       M4549    721      0:42:00.36 1178       13:32     
1156  0:42:00.64 171  S. Brennan                   M      10  West Babylon       NY    US      13:32 21       M0110    722      0:42:00.64 1179       13:32     
1157  0:42:04.48 515  Amanda Fagan                 F      50  Hauppauge          NY    US      13:33 49       F5054    458      0:42:04.48 1180       13:33     
1158  0:42:06.66 57   Brett Bachman                M      41  Bethpage           NY    US      13:34 53       M4044    711      0:41:26.46 1149       13:21     
1159  0:42:07.09 160  Luci Bradley                 F      45  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:34 43       F4549    430      0:41:07.30 1134       13:15     
1160  0:42:07.15 159  Eric Bradley                 M      48  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:34 84       M4549    705      0:41:08.92 1135       13:15     
1161  0:42:08.56 183  Tricia Brown                 F      45  Deer Park          NY    US      13:34 45       F4549    437      0:41:25.71 1147       13:21     
1162  0:42:09.01 462  Tom Donnelly                 M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      13:34 93       M5054    723      0:42:09.01 1181       13:34     
1163  0:42:09.59 127  Alexis Blumengold            F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      13:35 63       F2024    432      0:41:09.44 1137       13:15     
1164  0:42:09.70 1156 Tricia O'Neill               F      48  Center Moriches    NY    US      13:35 44       F4549    435      0:41:10.68 1142       13:16     
1165  0:42:10.16 1870 S. Grupico                   F      12  Deer Park          NY    US      13:35 30       F1114    453      0:41:46.79 1170       13:27     
1166  0:42:10.41 200  K. Bush                      F      12  Deer Park          NY    US      13:35 29       F1114    452      0:41:46.36 1169       13:27     
1167  0:42:11.21 1161 Tom O'Shea                   M      60  Brentwood          NY    US      13:35 37       M6064    725      0:42:11.21 1183       13:35     
1168  0:42:11.26 1163 Noreen Oshea                 F      56  Yonkers            NY    US      13:35 28       F5559    459      0:42:11.26 1184       13:35     
1169  0:42:14.56 1375 Stephanie Russo              F      42  Deer Park          NY    US      13:36 36       F4044    446      0:41:37.65 1161       13:24     
1170  0:42:15.51 588  Sarah Geary                  F      25  North Babylon      NY    US      13:37 64       F2529    461      0:42:15.51 1186       13:37     
1171  0:42:16.54 1595 Kendall Troy                 F      20  North Babylon      NY    US      13:37 66       F2024    463      0:42:16.54 1188       13:37     
1172  0:42:16.72 1596 Lawrence Troy                M      57  North Babylon      NY    US      13:37 77       M5559    726      0:42:16.72 1189       13:37     
1173  0:42:18.26 623  Alex Gold                    M      24  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      13:37 69       M2024    710      0:41:24.72 1146       13:20     
1174  0:42:19.29 1210 James Patten                 M      72  Wantagh            NY    US      13:38 12       M7074    728      0:42:19.29 1191       13:38     
1175  0:42:19.30 1212 Tara Patten                  F      46  Wantagh            NY    US      13:38 47       F4549    464      0:42:19.30 1192       13:38     
1176  0:42:19.85 1420 Bruce Schempp                M      72  East Northport     NY    US      13:38 13       M7074    730      0:42:19.85 1194       13:38     
1177  0:42:20.25 1447 R. Serrano                   F      8   Bloomsburg         PA    US      13:38 10       F0110    455      0:41:56.40 1174       13:30     
1178  0:42:20.36 1444 Erin Serrano                 F      42  Bloomsburg         PA    US      13:38 37       F4044    457      0:41:57.05 1177       13:31     
1179  0:42:20.68 781  Debbie Keegel                F      47  East Northport     NY    US      13:38 46       F4549    449      0:41:43.76 1165       13:26     
1180  0:42:21.08 261  Haley Celona                 F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      13:38 58       F1519    448      0:41:43.11 1163       13:26     
1181  0:42:21.23 264  William Celona               M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      13:38 90       M5054    716      0:41:43.15 1164       13:26     
1182  0:42:23.92 626  Mallory Gold                 F      27  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      13:39 62       F2529    440      0:41:30.29 1151       13:22     
1183  0:42:24.45 624  Dana Gold                    F      56  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      13:39 27       F5559    439      0:41:29.99 1150       13:22     
1184  0:42:35.31 1457 G. Shin                      M      11  Deer Park          NY    US      13:43 44       M1114    718      0:41:46.81 1171       13:27     
1185  0:42:38.05 342  G. Crispo                    M      11  Deer Park          NY    US      13:44 46       M1114    727      0:42:17.23 1190       13:37     
1186  0:42:38.54 1289 Debra Rasweiler              F      64  Miller Place       NY    US      13:44 8        F6064    468      0:42:38.54 1201       13:44     
1187  0:42:38.99 782  Carlos Kelly                 M      75  East Elmhurst      NY    US      13:44 4        M7579    734      0:42:38.99 1202       13:44     
1188  0:42:39.26 1661 Debbie Waterbury             F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      13:44 50       F5054    462      0:42:15.87 1187       13:37     
1189  0:42:41.52 794  Caitlin Kerr                 F      20  Lindenhurst        NY    US      13:45 65       F2024    447      0:41:39.28 1162       13:25     
1190  0:42:43.47 719  Brody Holohan                M      13  West Hempstead     NY    US      13:46 47       M1114    729      0:42:19.37 1193       13:38     
1191  0:42:43.56 1299 Carl Reich                   M      59  Saint Augustine    FL    US      13:46 78       M5559    731      0:42:24.10 1196       13:39     
1192  0:42:47.47 1874 Jennifer Felus               F      46  Setauket           NY    US      13:47 48       F4549    472      0:42:47.47 1207       13:47     
1193  0:42:48.06 1565 Erin Thompson                F      35  Sound Beach        NY    US      13:47 35       F3539    473      0:42:48.06 1208       13:47     
1194  0:42:48.90 1611 Heather Ulrich               F      35  Lindenhurst        NY    US      13:47 34       F3539    465      0:42:21.27 1195       13:38     
1195  0:42:54.97 1023 Doreen McDougall             F      54  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      13:49 53       F5054    475      0:42:54.97 1211       13:49     
1196  0:42:55.02 1123 Joseph Napolitano            M      58  Deer Park          NY    US      13:49 79       M5559    737      0:42:55.02 1212       13:49     
1197  0:42:57.87 995  Isabella Matz                F      14  Holbrook           NY    US      13:50 31       F1114    469      0:42:42.17 1203       13:45     
1198  0:43:01.69 1897 J. Bentarwicz                M      12  Hicksville         NY    US      13:51 45       M1114    724      0:42:09.34 1182       13:35     
1199  0:43:03.78 158  Damian Bozzi                 M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      13:52 48       M1114    740      0:42:58.90 1215       13:51     
1200  0:43:03.78 1771 Nathanael Santillana         M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      13:52 49       M1114    741      0:42:59.15 1216       13:51     
1201  0:43:05.75 1685 Timothy Whelan               M      54  Bellmore           NY    US      13:53 92       M5054    720      0:41:56.84 1176       13:31     
1202  0:43:06.05 1684 Kathy Whelan                 F      53  Bellmore           NY    US      13:53 48       F5054    456      0:41:56.67 1175       13:31     
1203  0:43:08.45 1290 Jessica Rasweiler            F      34  Miller Place       NY    US      13:54 28       F3034    478      0:43:08.45 1223       13:54     
1204  0:43:08.78 390  Kathy Demeo                  F      46  Miller Place       NY    US      13:54 49       F4549    480      0:43:08.78 1225       13:54     
1205  0:43:09.58 189  Lorie Buonocore              F      53  West Babylon       NY    US      13:54 52       F5054    467      0:42:37.18 1200       13:44     
1206  0:43:11.94 1886 Patricia Tremafoli           F      36  East Northport     NY    US      13:55 33       F3539    460      0:42:14.29 1185       13:36     
1207  0:43:22.91 205  Hannah Butler                F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      13:58 59       F1519    450      0:41:43.92 1167       13:26     
1208  0:43:26.85 850  Kayla Larkin                 F      27  Mastic             NY    US      14:00 66       F2529    479      0:43:08.55 1224       13:54     
1209  0:43:27.01 945  Jesse Maneri                 M      26  Massapequa         NY    US      14:00 63       M2529    746      0:43:10.12 1228       13:54     
1210  0:43:27.02 1542 Lynmarie Taormina            F      31  Brightwaters       NY    US      14:00 29       F3034    481      0:43:09.15 1226       13:54     
1211  0:43:28.78 1903 Connor Edwards               M      14  Islip              NY    US      14:00 50       M1114    744      0:43:05.87 1220       13:53     
1212  0:43:28.88 2051 Kevin Edwards                M      51  Islip              NY    US      14:00 98       M5054    743      0:43:05.21 1218       13:53     
1213  0:43:30.28 244  Ash Carter                   M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      14:01 51       M1114    747      0:43:15.83 1230       13:56     
1214  0:43:30.52 262  Micheal Celona               M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      14:01 95       M5054    735      0:42:43.01 1204       13:45     
1215  0:43:31.02 1238 G. Pickford                  M      9   Kings Park         NY    US      14:01 23       M0110    748      0:43:16.93 1231       13:56     
1216  0:43:31.43 247  Suzie Carter                 F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      14:01 50       F4549    483      0:43:15.34 1229       13:56     
1217  0:43:32.48 712  Alexa Hines                  F      30  New Hyde Park      NY    US      14:01 30       F3034    482      0:43:09.67 1227       13:54     
1218  0:43:35.58 1901 Scott Khare                  M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      14:02 99       M5054    752      0:43:35.58 1239       14:02     
1219  0:43:37.33 1473 Theo Simmons                 M      31  Deer Park          NY    US      14:03 40       M3034    715      0:41:36.99 1159       13:24     
1220  0:43:39.36 2120 Vanessa Laucella             F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      14:04 63       F1519    485      0:43:25.65 1233       13:59     
1221  0:43:39.44 44   Richard Arena                M      47  Glen Head          NY    US      14:04 87       M4549    739      0:42:56.55 1214       13:50     
1222  0:43:39.48 400  Al Descalso                  M      66  Islip              NY    US      14:04 20       M6569    751      0:43:35.40 1238       14:02     
1223  0:43:39.96 2121 Brianna Trovaso              F      19  Deer Park          NY    US      14:04 64       F1519    486      0:43:25.72 1234       13:59     
1224  0:43:40.42 196  Gary Burg                    M      54  Commack            NY    US      14:04 96       M5054    738      0:42:55.52 1213       13:49     
1225  0:43:42.83 521  Mitchell Feder               M      50  Commack            NY    US      14:05 100      M5054    754      0:43:42.83 1246       14:05     
1226  0:43:43.21 520  B. Feder                     F      9   Dix Hills          NY    US      14:05 11       F0110    493      0:43:43.21 1248       14:05     
1227  0:43:47.21 562  Rosie Freitag                F      54  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      14:06 51       F5054    466      0:42:34.75 1198       13:43     
1228  0:43:48.11 651  Isabelle Gripico             F      13  Deer Park          NY    US      14:06 33       F1114    476      0:43:05.73 1219       13:53     
1229  0:43:48.95 2137 Cathy Keller                 F      59  Shoreham           NY    US      14:07 30       F5559    487      0:43:26.51 1236       13:59     
1230  0:43:50.69 1531 Matthew Sullivan             M      60  Levittown          NY    US      14:07 38       M6064    749      0:43:26.15 1235       13:59     
1231  0:43:59.44 1776 Emily Kaiser                 F      56  West Babylon       NY    US      14:10 29       F5559    484      0:43:19.38 1232       13:57     
1232  0:44:00.86 876  Erin Lepore                  F      29  Deer Park          NY    US      14:10 67       F2529    498      0:44:00.86 1255       14:10     
1233  0:44:05.40 875  Courtney Lepore              F      23  Deer Park          NY    US      14:12 68       F2024    500      0:44:05.40 1258       14:12     
1234  0:44:07.67 303  Dave Colquhoun               M      48  Deer Park          NY    US      14:13 88       M4549    750      0:43:27.29 1237       14:00     
1235  0:44:09.01 1071 Joseph Minicozzi             M      52  Oyster Bay         NY    US      14:13 97       M5054    742      0:43:01.29 1217       13:51     
1236  0:44:11.42 601  Sophie Giles                 F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      14:14 67       F1519    496      0:43:47.01 1251       14:06     
1237  0:44:12.13 490  Jim Doyle                    M      56  Deer Park          NY    US      14:14 83       M5559    761      0:44:12.13 1261       14:14     
1238  0:44:17.01 155  Hilory Boucher-Carlin        F      72  Northport          NY    US      14:16 4        F7074    474      0:42:53.43 1210       13:49     
1239  0:44:17.03 1785 Michael Cataldo              M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      14:16 62       M2529    736      0:42:51.69 1209       13:48     
1240  0:44:17.67 481  Lynn Downey                  F      52  West Islip         NY    US      14:16 55       F5054    502      0:44:17.67 1265       14:16     
1241  0:44:17.90 312  Marissa Conti                F      20  Franklin Square    NY    US      14:16 67       F2024    490      0:43:40.81 1243       14:04     
1242  0:44:19.02 1710 Kailyn Zanella               F      25  West Islip         NY    US      14:16 65       F2529    477      0:43:06.80 1221       13:53     
1243  0:44:19.21 91   Chris Bennett                M      35  Lake Grove         NY    US      14:16 46       M3539    765      0:44:19.21 1269       14:16     
1244  0:44:19.34 1711 Robert Zanella               M      55  West Islip         NY    US      14:16 80       M5559    745      0:43:06.99 1222       13:53     
1245  0:44:19.35 94   Lynn Bennett                 F      29  Lake Grove         NY    US      14:16 69       F2529    505      0:44:19.35 1270       14:16     
1246  0:44:22.46 917  Gianna Luongo                F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      14:17 62       F1519    470      0:42:43.72 1205       13:46     
1247  0:44:22.49 86   Alexa Beloti                 F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      14:17 32       F1114    471      0:42:43.85 1206       13:46     
1248  0:44:24.65 1582 L. Tommasino-Storz           F      6   East Setauket      NY    US      14:18 12       F0110    507      0:44:24.65 1272       14:18     
1249  0:44:25.11 1584 Melissa Tommasino-Storz      F      47  Setauket           NY    US      14:18 52       F4549    508      0:44:25.11 1274       14:18     
1250  0:44:27.23 260  Gabrielle Celona             F      13  Deer Park          NY    US      14:19 34       F1114    489      0:43:38.90 1241       14:03     
1251  0:44:28.08 2042 Michele Cerbelli             F      54  Wantagh            NY    US      14:19 54       F5054    497      0:43:56.96 1253       14:09     
1252  0:44:29.04 1224 Colleen Peters               F      48  Sunnyside          NY    US      14:20 53       F4549    509      0:44:29.04 1275       14:20     
1253  0:44:30.41 259  Caroln Celona                F      48  Deer Park          NY    US      14:20 51       F4549    492      0:43:42.64 1245       14:05     
1254  0:44:31.91 633  Joseph Gonzalez              M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      14:20 94       M5054    732      0:42:28.97 1197       13:41     
1255  0:44:33.67 1337 Gary Rodetis                 M      60  Massapequa         NY    US      14:21 39       M6064    755      0:43:43.16 1247       14:05     
1256  0:44:35.06 525  E. Ferrara                   M      12  Islip              NY    US      14:22 52       M1114    757      0:44:00.39 1254       14:10     
1257  0:44:35.11 779  Liam Kearney                 M      13  East Islip         NY    US      14:22 53       M1114    759      0:44:07.88 1259       14:13     
1258  0:44:35.41 325  Cristina Corsini             F      31  Massapequa Park    NY    US      14:22 31       F3034    495      0:43:44.92 1250       14:05     
1259  0:44:35.69 410  Maria Dibenedetto            F      58  Wantagh            NY    US      14:22 31       F5559    494      0:43:44.09 1249       14:05     
1260  0:44:38.89 1850 Myrna Kelly                  F      48  Bayside            NY    US      14:23 54       F4549    512      0:44:38.89 1279       14:23     
1261  0:44:42.74 1151 Ally O'Neill                 F      19  Center Moriches    NY    US      14:24 66       F1519    491      0:43:42.63 1244       14:05     
1262  0:44:43.11 1664 Kelly Weber                  F      25  Pottstown          PA    US      14:24 70       F2529    514      0:44:43.11 1281       14:24     
1263  0:44:44.47 1613 Robert Ulrich                M      38  Lindenhurst        NY    US      14:25 45       M3539    756      0:43:52.91 1252       14:08     
1264  0:44:45.58 1318 Raymond Rios                 M      61  Deer Park          NY    US      14:25 40       M6064    766      0:44:24.67 1273       14:18     
1265  0:44:48.27 1593 Michelle Trovato             F      52  Deer Park          NY    US      14:26 57       F5054    513      0:44:39.89 1280       14:23     
1266  0:44:50.14 2133 D. Welliver                  M      8   Deer Park          NY    US      14:26 22       M0110    733      0:42:35.00 1199       13:43     
1267  0:44:50.53 2041 Brian Welliver               M      29  Northpq            NY    US      14:26 66       M2529    767      0:44:32.24 1277       14:21     
1268  0:44:51.03 2134 S. Welliver                  F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      14:27 37       F1114    511      0:44:33.86 1278       14:21     
1269  0:44:55.73 909  Barbara Lucia                F      63  Lake Grove         NY    US      14:28 9        F6064    506      0:44:19.43 1271       14:16     
1270  0:44:56.57 1274 S. Quinn                     F      11  Smithtown          NY    US      14:28 35       F1114    499      0:44:03.66 1256       14:11     
1271  0:44:56.73 1272 Gregory Quinn                M      53  Smithtown          NY    US      14:28 101      M5054    758      0:44:04.30 1257       14:12     
1272  0:45:00.26 800  Keith Kirkpatrick            M      45  Baldwin            NY    US      14:30 90       M4549    770      0:45:00.26 1287       14:30     
1273  0:45:01.31 201  Megan Bush                   F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      14:30 36       F1114    503      0:44:18.28 1266       14:16     
1274  0:45:04.66 1975 Courtney Jackson             F      16  North Babylon      NY    US      14:31 65       F1519    488      0:43:38.22 1240       14:03     
1275  0:45:06.57 1974 Thomas Jackson               M      58  Bayport            NY    US      14:32 81       M5559    753      0:43:39.47 1242       14:04     
1276  0:45:08.55 676  Vincent Hanrahan             M      59  Brentwood          NY    US      14:32 82       M5559    760      0:44:10.33 1260       14:14     
1277  0:45:09.17 948  A. Maniaci                   M      11  Deer Park          NY    US      14:32 54       M1114    764      0:44:18.54 1268       14:16     
1278  0:45:10.19 1423 Sheryl Schiraldi             F      64  Dix Hills          NY    US      14:33 10       F6064    517      0:44:59.12 1286       14:29     
1279  0:45:16.20 129  Janice Bochicchio            F      58  North Babylon      NY    US      14:35 33       F5559    520      0:45:16.20 1291       14:35     
1280  0:45:16.53 249  Tom Castle                   M      48  Glen Head          NY    US      14:35 89       M4549    768      0:44:43.61 1282       14:24     
1281  0:45:18.40 210  Kristen Cacic                F      51  East Northport     NY    US      14:35 56       F5054    510      0:44:31.75 1276       14:20     
1282  0:45:19.62 202  Yvonne Bush                  F      46  Deer Park          NY    US      14:36 55       F4549    521      0:45:19.62 1292       14:36     
1283  0:45:25.59 277  Eddie Christian              M      47  Mineola            NY    US      14:38 92       M4549    775      0:45:25.59 1300       14:38     
1284  0:45:26.28 1724 Jola Zieba                   F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      14:38 68       F1519    516      0:44:54.37 1285       14:28     
1285  0:45:29.46 2118 Patty Myles                  F      58  Centereach         NY    US      14:39 34       F5559    528      0:45:29.46 1304       14:39     
1286  0:45:30.21 1226 Anthony Petrillo             M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      14:39 67       M1519    769      0:44:50.26 1284       14:26     
1287  0:45:32.30 1973 R. Roemig                    M      12  Hewlett            NY    US      14:40 55       M1114    777      0:45:32.30 1308       14:40     
1288  0:45:32.96 1088 Jessica Morris               F      26  Huntington Station NY    US      14:40 71       F2529    519      0:45:11.07 1290       14:33     
1289  0:45:35.06 1388 Lexi San Pedro               F      13  Holtsville         NY    US      14:41 40       F1114    532      0:45:35.06 1310       14:41     
1290  0:45:36.08 1971 C. Roemig                    F      10  Hewlett            NY    US      14:41 14       F0110    533      0:45:36.08 1313       14:41     
1291  0:45:36.99 151  A. Borowski                  F      10  Deer Park          NY    US      14:41 13       F0110    522      0:45:19.90 1293       14:36     
1292  0:45:38.09 153  Gary Borowski                M      48  Deer Park          NY    US      14:42 91       M4549    772      0:45:20.26 1294       14:36     
1293  0:45:38.32 973  Racquel Marshall             F      18  Huntington Station NY    US      14:42 71       F1519    535      0:45:38.32 1316       14:42     
1294  0:45:45.19 975  Wayne Marshall               M      51  Huntington Station NY    US      14:44 103      M5054    783      0:45:45.19 1321       14:44     
1295  0:45:45.82 974  Stephanie Marshall           F      52  Huntington Station NY    US      14:44 60       F5054    539      0:45:45.82 1322       14:44     
1296  0:45:45.92 2072 Tracy Borchick               F      44  Putnam Valley      NY    US      14:44 39       F4044    540      0:45:45.92 1323       14:44     
1297  0:45:47.20 152  Donna Borowski               F      49  Deer Park          NY    US      14:45 57       F4549    529      0:45:29.92 1305       14:39     
1298  0:45:47.33 407  Patricia Desiderio           F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      14:45 59       F5054    536      0:45:38.38 1317       14:42     
1299  0:45:48.12 1028 Deirdra McElhatten           F      56  Dix Hills          NY    US      14:45 32       F5559    515      0:44:45.04 1283       14:25     
1300  0:45:50.03 1141 Ryan Nugent                  M      22  Deer Park          NY    US      14:46 71       M2024    779      0:45:35.93 1311       14:41     
1301  0:45:50.37 573  Sean Gaffney                 M      17  Smithtown          NY    US      14:46 68       M1519    780      0:45:36.02 1312       14:41     
1302  0:46:00.88 535  Melissa Fisk                 F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      14:49 69       F1519    518      0:45:00.48 1288       14:30     
1303  0:46:01.82 145  Robert Bonistalli            M      69  Amityville         NY    US      14:49 21       M6569    774      0:45:22.77 1298       14:37     
1304  0:46:01.83 551  Gerard Ford                  M      27  Malverne           NY    US      14:49 64       M2529    762      0:44:12.53 1262       14:14     
1305  0:46:05.03 552  Harry Ford                   M      29  Long Beach         NY    US      14:50 65       M2529    763      0:44:17.31 1264       14:16     
1306  0:46:05.44 549  Colleen Ford                 F      27  Malverne           NY    US      14:51 68       F2529    501      0:44:16.64 1263       14:16     
1307  0:46:05.48 550  Denise Ford                  F      67  Long Beach         NY    US      14:51 2        F6569    504      0:44:18.34 1267       14:16     
1308  0:46:07.03 1074 Vincent Monaco               M      29  Coram              NY    US      14:51 67       M2529    771      0:45:04.35 1289       14:31     
1309  0:46:11.07 2026 Anna Trotta-Kohn             F      59  Oceanside          NY    US      14:52 35       F5559    537      0:45:41.59 1318       14:43     
1310  0:46:11.36 1891 Allison Ugalde               F      19  West Islip         NY    US      14:52 70       F1519    523      0:45:21.79 1296       14:37     
1311  0:46:12.05 1626 Emily Verdejo                F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      14:53 72       F1519    541      0:45:52.24 1327       14:46     
1312  0:46:12.50 1627 Eric Verdejo                 M      42  Deer Park          NY    US      14:53 56       M4044    786      0:45:51.42 1326       14:46     
1313  0:46:15.12 727  Ed Howe                      M      49  Deer Park          NY    US      14:54 93       M4549    784      0:45:48.91 1324       14:45     
1314  0:46:15.79 1419 Peggy Schaefer               F      65  North Babylon      NY    US      14:54 3        F6569    526      0:45:27.35 1301       14:38     
1315  0:46:18.43 1751 C. Salus                     F      12  West Islip         NY    US      14:55 39       F1114    531      0:45:32.10 1307       14:40     
1316  0:46:19.39 1135 Pat Nolan                    M      56  Massapequa         NY    US      14:55 84       M5559    785      0:45:50.10 1325       14:46     
1317  0:46:22.50 765  A. Kaplan                    F      10  Dix Hills          NY    US      14:56 15       F0110    534      0:45:37.32 1314       14:42     
1318  0:46:23.34 1878 Monica Kortright             F      45  East Islip         NY    US      14:56 56       F4549    525      0:45:23.65 1299       14:37     
1319  0:46:24.96 1259 Cara Princiotta              F      32  Deer Park          NY    US      14:57 32       F3034    524      0:45:22.69 1297       14:37     
1320  0:46:25.14 238  Timothy Carl                 M      41  Rockville Centre   NY    US      14:57 54       M4044    778      0:45:34.34 1309       14:41     
1321  0:46:25.19 1265 Sal Princiotta               M      33  Deer Park          NY    US      14:57 41       M3034    790      0:46:25.19 1336       14:57     
1322  0:46:25.53 1865 M. Hoisik                    F      12  Babylon            NY    US      14:57 38       F1114    530      0:45:30.49 1306       14:39     
1323  0:46:27.94 1643 Cory Vogeli                  M      23  Coram              NY    US      14:58 70       M2024    773      0:45:21.76 1295       14:37     
1324  0:46:31.19 618  James Gleason                M      61  Bay Shore          NY    US      14:59 41       M6064    787      0:45:59.10 1331       14:49     
1325  0:46:31.44 137  Michael Bonasia              M      74  Carle Place        NY    US      14:59 14       M7074    791      0:46:31.44 1342       14:59     
1326  0:46:34.62 1644 Laura Vogeli                 F      53  Coram              NY    US      15:00 58       F5054    527      0:45:29.33 1303       14:39     
1327  0:46:34.85 1645 Michael Vogeli               M      54  Coram              NY    US      15:00 102      M5054    776      0:45:28.51 1302       14:39     
1328  0:46:35.05 266  Karissa Cerullo              F      18  Commack            NY    US      15:00 74       F1519    552      0:46:35.05 1344       15:00     
1329  0:46:37.20 242  Pamela Carreras              F      40  Hicksville         NY    US      15:01 38       F4044    538      0:45:42.28 1319       14:43     
1330  0:46:37.33 1485 Nolan Smithwick              M      15  Syosset            NY    US      15:01 69       M1519    794      0:46:37.33 1348       15:01     
1331  0:46:37.50 1484 Michael Smithwick            M      53  Syosset            NY    US      15:01 104      M5054    795      0:46:37.50 1349       15:01     
1332  0:46:38.50 741  Jillian Isolano              F      18  West Islip         NY    US      15:01 73       F1519    542      0:45:53.11 1328       14:47     
1333  0:46:39.44 19   Frank Alessio                M      51  Smithtown          NY    US      15:02 105      M5054    797      0:46:39.44 1352       15:02     
1334  0:46:39.69 2037 Bridget Rooney               F      37  Deer Park          NY    US      15:02 36       F3539    544      0:45:57.19 1330       14:48     
1335  0:46:39.76 241  Aaron Carreras               M      42  Hicksville         NY    US      15:02 55       M4044    782      0:45:44.04 1320       14:44     
1336  0:46:40.52 461  Adrianna Donnelly            F      19  Deer Park          NY    US      15:02 75       F1519    557      0:46:40.52 1355       15:02     
1337  0:46:41.95 1038 Karen McKenna                F      60  Massapequa         NY    US      15:02 11       F6064    543      0:45:56.41 1329       14:48     
1338  0:46:42.92 1136 Patricia Norris              F      52  Seaford            NY    US      15:03 61       F5054    545      0:46:18.46 1333       14:55     
1339  0:46:57.83 769  Matthew Kartzinel            M      17  Dix Hills          NY    US      15:07 70       M1519    799      0:46:47.03 1358       15:04     
1340  0:46:58.46 768  Marc Kartzinel               M      51  Dix Hills          NY    US      15:08 106      M5054    800      0:46:47.87 1359       15:04     
1341  0:46:58.64 48   Nina Artura                  F      53  Commack            NY    US      15:08 63       F5054    550      0:46:28.73 1340       14:58     
1342  0:47:01.01 1425 Rose Schmid                  F      54  Lindenhurst        NY    US      15:08 68       F5054    569      0:47:01.01 1370       15:08     
1343  0:47:01.27 188  Ashley Bulzomi               F      30  Holbrook           NY    US      15:09 33       F3034    570      0:47:01.27 1371       15:09     
1344  0:47:01.41 347  Grace Croce                  F      55  West Babylon       NY    US      15:09 36       F5559    549      0:46:27.91 1339       14:58     
1345  0:47:01.82 1090 Theresa Morris               F      52  Huntington Station NY    US      15:09 64       F5054    554      0:46:37.02 1347       15:01     
1346  0:47:02.74 1368 Josephine Rubino             F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      15:09 37       F5559    551      0:46:29.48 1341       14:58     
1347  0:47:04.29 1304 Lawrence Reiff               M      46  Commack            NY    US      15:10 94       M4549    789      0:46:21.85 1334       14:56     
1348  0:47:04.43 1303 J. Reiff                     F      11  Commack            NY    US      15:10 41       F1114    546      0:46:22.25 1335       14:56     
1349  0:47:05.64 65   Gerry Barrasso               M      48  Smithtown          NY    US      15:10 95       M4549    793      0:46:36.69 1346       15:01     
1350  0:47:05.81 2084 Elizabeth Allen              F      13  Wantagh            NY    US      15:10 43       F1114    559      0:46:42.60 1357       15:03     
1351  0:47:05.92 64   E. Barrasso                  F      10  Smithtown          NY    US      15:10 16       F0110    555      0:46:38.01 1351       15:01     
1352  0:47:05.96 743  Bert Jablon                  M      91  Syosset            NY    US      15:10 1        M9099    798      0:46:40.17 1353       15:02     
1353  0:47:09.61 1256 Renee Pope                   F      51  Commack            NY    US      15:11 62       F5054    547      0:46:25.83 1337       14:57     
1354  0:47:10.56 1843 Nick Buturla                 M      22  West Babylon       NY    US      15:12 72       M2024    792      0:46:32.27 1343       14:59     
1355  0:47:11.07 1801 Anthony Palminteri           M      49  Mahopac            NY    US      15:12 96       M4549    801      0:46:50.44 1362       15:05     
1356  0:47:11.11 1802 Sophia Palmintneri           F      14  Mahopac            NY    US      15:12 44       F1114    561      0:46:49.76 1361       15:05     
1357  0:47:14.22 143  Justine Bonilla              F      23  Commack            NY    US      15:13 72       F2024    576      0:47:14.22 1379       15:13     
1358  0:47:15.45 122  A. Blosser                   F      12  Greenlawn          NY    US      15:13 42       F1114    553      0:46:36.45 1345       15:01     
1359  0:47:16.53 1861 Kevin Lazar                  M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      15:13 107      M5054    802      0:47:01.99 1372       15:09     
1360  0:47:17.28 1514 Paul Steigerwald             M      62  Massapequa         NY    US      15:14 42       M6064    788      0:46:10.60 1332       14:52     
1361  0:47:18.06 1483 Elissa Smithwick             F      53  Syosset            NY    US      15:14 69       F5054    578      0:47:18.06 1382       15:14     
1362  0:47:19.53 125  Robin Blosser                F      52  Greenlawn          NY    US      15:14 65       F5054    556      0:46:40.43 1354       15:02     
1363  0:47:20.16 1692 Lindsay Williams             F      40  Islip              NY    US      15:15 43       F4044    573      0:47:04.24 1376       15:10     
1364  0:47:20.17 1799 Richard Keller               M      70  Deer Park          NY    US      15:15 15       M7074    805      0:47:20.17 1383       15:15     
1365  0:47:21.65 1864 Janet Hoisik                 F      40  Babylon            NY    US      15:15 40       F4044    548      0:46:26.35 1338       14:57     
1366  0:47:25.79 772  Marlene Kasman               F      58  Huntington Station NY    US      15:16 40       F5559    575      0:47:08.74 1378       15:11     
1367  0:47:27.88 1015 Bridget McCormick            F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      15:17 67       F5054    562      0:46:53.83 1363       15:06     
1368  0:47:32.15 704  Kelly Hentze                 F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      15:19 70       F2024    568      0:47:00.45 1369       15:08     
1369  0:47:32.16 1014 Amber McCauley               F      21  North Babylon      NY    US      15:19 69       F2024    567      0:47:00.25 1368       15:08     
1370  0:47:34.39 1765 K. Waters                    M      12  Scarsdale          NY    US      15:19 56       M1114    781      0:45:37.60 1315       14:42     
1371  0:47:36.39 350  Stacy Crowley                F      40  Huntington Station NY    US      15:20 41       F4044    563      0:46:54.61 1364       15:06     
1372  0:47:37.21 349  Alice Crowley                F      69  Huntington Station NY    US      15:20 4        F6569    564      0:46:54.89 1365       15:07     
1373  0:47:40.56 587  Ken Geary                    M      57  North Babylon      NY    US      15:21 85       M5559    809      0:47:40.56 1392       15:21     
1374  0:47:42.80 83   Junior Belliard              M      34  West Islip         NY    US      15:22 42       M3034    796      0:46:37.53 1350       15:01     
1375  0:47:43.56 1592 Lisa Tricomi                 F      53  Huntington Station NY    US      15:22 66       F5054    558      0:46:42.56 1356       15:03     
1376  0:47:52.35 1101 John Mulvey                  M      76  Syosset            NY    US      15:25 5        M7579    806      0:47:32.15 1386       15:19     
1377  0:47:53.54 1106 Eileen Murphy                F      58  Massapequa         NY    US      15:25 38       F5559    566      0:46:58.77 1367       15:08     
1378  0:47:56.20 1250 Freddie Plaza                M      22  Deer Park          NY    US      15:26 73       M2024    807      0:47:34.37 1388       15:19     
1379  0:47:56.34 1249 Claudia Plaza                F      59  Deer Park          NY    US      15:26 42       F5559    581      0:47:33.99 1387       15:19     
1380  0:47:57.88 1856 Francine Ahearn              F      57  Huntington Station NY    US      15:27 39       F5559    574      0:47:04.63 1377       15:10     
1381  0:48:01.72 381  Joan Delaney                 F      42  West Hempstead     NY    US      15:28 44       F4044    582      0:47:36.46 1389       15:20     
1382  0:48:07.11 1174 Brittney Pagano              F      24  Huntington         NY    US      15:30 71       F2024    571      0:47:02.58 1373       15:09     
1383  0:48:07.61 675  Michael Hannan               M      27  Huntington         NY    US      15:30 68       M2529    803      0:47:03.09 1375       15:09     
1384  0:48:07.85 1176 G. Pagano                    F      2   Huntington         NY    US      15:30 17       F0110    572      0:47:02.59 1374       15:09     
1385  0:48:11.59 1866 C. Hoisik                    F      7   Babylon            NY    US      15:31 18       F0110    577      0:47:16.74 1380       15:14     
1386  0:48:12.04 1091 Katie Moser                  F      36  Long Beach         NY    US      15:31 37       F3539    560      0:46:48.90 1360       15:05     
1387  0:48:12.67 1863 William Hoisik               M      44  Babylon            NY    US      15:32 57       M4044    804      0:47:16.97 1381       15:14     
1388  0:48:14.88 1757 Barbara Comens               F      57  Lindenhurst        NY    US      15:32 44       F5559    584      0:47:57.21 1396       15:27     
1389  0:48:16.94 144  Linda Bonistalli             F      58  Amityville         NY    US      15:33 43       F5559    583      0:47:38.08 1390       15:20     
1390  0:48:17.40 1466 Herb Silkowitz               M      75  Bellmore           NY    US      15:33 6        M7579    808      0:47:38.19 1391       15:20     
1391  0:48:21.21 1651 Mike Votta Jr                M      27  Deer Park          NY    US      15:34 69       M2529    812      0:47:54.35 1395       15:26     
1392  0:48:21.30 46   Janna Arkow                  F      41  Sayville           NY    US      15:34 42       F4044    565      0:46:57.80 1366       15:07     
1393  0:48:23.19 777  B. Kearney                   M      11  East Islip         NY    US      15:35 57       M1114    811      0:47:48.66 1394       15:24     
1394  0:48:25.01 1165 Stephen Oshea                M      15  East Northport     NY    US      15:36 71       M1519    813      0:48:25.01 1399       15:36     
1395  0:48:25.10 136  Linda Bonasia                F      47  Carle Place        NY    US      15:36 58       F4549    587      0:48:25.10 1400       15:36     
1396  0:48:25.72 1760 Trish Green                  F      57  Brightwaters       NY    US      15:36 41       F5559    579      0:47:26.97 1384       15:17     
1397  0:48:25.73 230  Diane Carew                  F      53  Massapequa         NY    US      15:36 70       F5054    580      0:47:27.08 1385       15:17     
1398  0:48:26.23 1966 Hunter Sentellaro            M      18  Massapequa         NY    US      15:36 72       M1519    814      0:48:26.23 1401       15:36     
1399  0:48:26.58 2160 Thomas Degennaro             M      17  Massapequa         NY    US      15:36 73       M1519    815      0:48:26.58 1402       15:36     
1400  0:48:33.25 1789 Lee Gholson                  M      89  Deer Park          NY    US      15:38 1        M8589    817      0:48:33.25 1406       15:38     
1401  0:48:35.06 1164 Sabrina Oshea                F      15  East Northport     NY    US      15:39 76       F1519    590      0:48:35.06 1407       15:39     
1402  0:48:35.07 1166 Tim Oshea                    M      51  East Northport     NY    US      15:39 108      M5054    818      0:48:35.07 1408       15:39     
1403  0:48:36.88 1867 Lamont Gholson Sr            M      32  Deer Park          NY    US      15:39 43       M3034    820      0:48:36.88 1411       15:39     
1404  0:48:44.32 526  Shannon Ferrara              F      43  Islip              NY    US      15:42 45       F4044    585      0:48:04.02 1397       15:29     
1405  0:48:47.91 2130 Kerry Saviano                F      50  Lake Grove         NY    US      15:43 71       F5054    586      0:48:07.27 1398       15:30     
1406  0:48:54.31 664  Anonymous Participant        F      57                           US      15:45 45       F5559    589      0:48:32.96 1405       15:38     
1407  0:49:02.46 1413 Chris Scannell               M      37  Commack            NY    US      15:48 47       M3539    810      0:47:42.48 1393       15:22     
1408  0:49:03.47 687  Barbara Haskell              F      54  Massapequa Park    NY    US      15:48 72       F5054    588      0:48:32.48 1404       15:38     
1409  0:49:03.71 1057 Andrew Michaels              M      55  Hicksville         NY    US      15:48 86       M5559    816      0:48:29.78 1403       15:37     
1410  0:49:21.74 976  Frank Martin                 M      83  Bay Shore          NY    US      15:54 2        M8084    823      0:48:49.56 1416       15:43     
1411  0:49:24.99 985  John Marzo                   M      53  Seaford            NY    US      15:55 109      M5054    825      0:49:24.99 1427       15:55     
1412  0:49:30.21 1873 Carmen Felus                 M      46  East Setauket      NY    US      15:56 97       M4549    828      0:49:30.21 1430       15:56     
1413  0:49:30.76 326  Gina Cortina                 F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      15:57 46       F5559    596      0:49:00.02 1419       15:47     
1414  0:49:32.26 473  Jean Dowd                    F      58  Medford            NY    US      15:57 47       F5559    599      0:49:13.91 1422       15:51     
1415  0:49:36.47 409  Willie Diaz                  M      66  Deer Park          NY    US      15:59 22       M6569    821      0:48:43.51 1412       15:41     
1416  0:49:37.99 408  Melissa Diaz                 F      35  Deer Park          NY    US      15:59 38       F3539    592      0:48:45.19 1413       15:42     
1417  0:49:38.11 1752 Suzanne Salus                F      43  West Islip         NY    US      15:59 46       F4044    594      0:48:51.24 1417       15:44     
1418  0:49:38.98 742  Jodi Isolano                 F      47  West Islip         NY    US      15:59 60       F4549    595      0:48:54.22 1418       15:45     
1419  0:49:40.92 1207 Victoria Pastore             F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      16:00 61       F4549    597      0:49:05.77 1420       15:49     
1420  0:49:42.13 1076 Laurie Monahan               F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      16:00 48       F5559    606      0:49:42.13 1434       16:00     
1421  0:49:43.90 1320 Maryanne Riportella          F      52  Smithtown          NY    US      16:01 74       F5054    602      0:49:19.71 1425       15:53     
1422  0:49:43.97 1729 Michaela Ripartella          F      24  Smithtown          NY    US      16:01 73       F2024    600      0:49:18.86 1423       15:53     
1423  0:49:43.98 1321 Olivia Riportella            F      15  Smithtown          NY    US      16:01 77       F1519    601      0:49:19.44 1424       15:53     
1424  0:49:44.01 1317 Rocco Rinaldi                M      61  Smithtown          NY    US      16:01 44       M6064    831      0:49:44.01 1437       16:01     
1425  0:49:45.83 272  Karen Chichi                 F      67  Miller Place       NY    US      16:02 6        F6569    609      0:49:45.83 1441       16:02     
1426  0:49:47.59 1229 Irene Petrsoric              F      48  Old Bethpage       NY    US      16:02 59       F4549    591      0:48:35.88 1409       15:39     
1427  0:49:47.74 1254 Mike Polansky                M      77  Plainview          NY    US      16:02 7        M7579    819      0:48:36.65 1410       15:39     
1428  0:49:47.86 1395 Lisa Sanchez                 F      52  Rocky Point        NY    US      16:02 76       F5054    610      0:49:47.86 1442       16:02     
1429  0:49:48.35 1112 Ryan Murphy                  M      22  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      16:02 75       M2024    824      0:49:24.05 1426       15:55     
1430  0:49:50.35 1564 Anthony Thompson             M      45  Sound Beach        NY    US      16:03 99       M4549    833      0:49:50.35 1443       16:03     
1431  0:49:50.59 1566 L. Thompson                  F      5   Sound Beach        NY    US      16:03 19       F0110    611      0:49:50.59 1444       16:03     
1432  0:49:52.37 1652 Edwin Wagner                 M      78  Port Jefferson     NY    US      16:04 8        M7579    826      0:49:25.98 1428       15:55     
1433  0:49:53.02 731  John Hucke                   M      57  Islip Terrace      NY    US      16:04 87       M5559    834      0:49:53.02 1446       16:04     
1434  0:49:53.09 733  Joanne Hummel                F      56  Islip Terrace      NY    US      16:04 50       F5559    613      0:49:53.09 1447       16:04     
1435  0:49:53.51 1111 Renee Murphy                 F      53  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      16:04 77       F5054    614      0:49:53.51 1448       16:04     
1436  0:49:55.07 803  Sarah Kirsch                 F      54  Setauket           NY    US      16:05 73       F5054    593      0:48:49.18 1415       15:43     
1437  0:49:56.25 1568 Terri Thompson               F      51  West Islip         NY    US      16:05 75       F5054    603      0:49:36.59 1431       15:59     
1438  0:50:09.60 1655 Kyle Wagner                  M      48  Port Jefferson     NY    US      16:09 98       M4549    829      0:49:43.11 1435       16:01     
1439  0:50:09.86 30   Kim Alvino                   F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      16:09 78       F5054    615      0:50:09.86 1451       16:09     
1440  0:50:10.17 31   Thomas Alvino                M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      16:09 58       M1114    837      0:50:10.17 1452       16:09     
1441  0:50:11.28 649  Brian Gribbon                M      26  Astoria            NY    US      16:10 70       M2529    830      0:49:43.15 1436       16:01     
1442  0:50:11.38 444  Cathleen Diperi              F      57  Bohemia            NY    US      16:10 49       F5559    607      0:49:44.43 1438       16:01     
1443  0:50:11.54 1033 Pat McGovern                 M      83  Deer Park          NY    US      16:10 3        M8084    832      0:49:45.76 1440       16:02     
1444  0:50:11.91 650  Molly Gribbon                F      27  Astoria            NY    US      16:10 72       F2529    608      0:49:45.28 1439       16:01     
1445  0:50:14.81 596  Matt Gerson                  M      23  East Meadow        NY    US      16:11 74       M2024    822      0:48:45.31 1414       15:42     
1446  0:50:15.38 1449 Philip Sgambati              M      54  West Islip         NY    US      16:11 110      M5054    835      0:49:55.05 1449       16:04     
1447  0:50:25.34 2027 Sherry Salus                 F      70  Melville           NY    US      16:14 5        F7074    604      0:49:38.70 1432       15:59     
1448  0:50:28.08 1385 Chuck Salomon                M      47  East Northport     NY    US      16:15 100      M4549    838      0:50:28.08 1455       16:15     
1449  0:50:28.13 1232 Matt Phillips                M      54  West Babylon       NY    US      16:15 111      M5054    836      0:50:03.15 1450       16:07     
1450  0:50:28.46 574  Patti Gagliano Salomon       F      47  East Northport     NY    US      16:15 62       F4549    618      0:50:28.46 1456       16:15     
1451  0:50:31.41 1530 Marie Sullivan               F      52  West Islip         NY    US      16:16 79       F5054    620      0:50:31.41 1459       16:16     
1452  0:50:33.18 12   Chris Ahearn                 M      63  Oakdale            NY    US      16:17 43       M6064    827      0:49:27.83 1429       15:56     
1453  0:50:33.24 2028 Lucille Weisber              F      67  Babylon            NY    US      16:17 5        F6569    605      0:49:39.75 1433       16:00     
1454  0:50:42.73 1615 Jennifer Urban               F      31  North Babylon      NY    US      16:20 34       F3034    612      0:49:52.76 1445       16:04     
1455  0:50:48.29 1885 Hinoska Sueci                F      46  Little Neck        NY    US      16:22 64       F4549    630      0:50:42.15 1470       16:20     
1456  0:50:48.38 1852 Gloria Wozniak               F      47  Bayside            NY    US      16:22 63       F4549    629      0:50:41.74 1469       16:20     
1457  0:51:00.45 1340 Daniel Rodriguez             M      41  Bronx              NY    US      16:26 58       M4044    843      0:50:56.60 1477       16:24     
1458  0:51:01.97 135  Alison Bonasia               F      19  Carle Place        NY    US      16:26 78       F1519    625      0:50:38.84 1465       16:19     
1459  0:51:02.27 968  Jerilyn Marinan              F      38  Deer Park          NY    US      16:26 39       F3539    598      0:49:05.81 1421       15:49     
1460  0:51:02.38 860  Kennedy Lee                  F      15  Carle Place        NY    US      16:26 79       F1519    626      0:50:40.41 1466       16:19     
1461  0:51:06.12 813  Katherine Kohn               F      28  Oceanside          NY    US      16:27 73       F2529    619      0:50:30.30 1457       16:16     
1462  0:51:06.28 812  Dan Kohn                     M      60  Oceanside          NY    US      16:27 45       M6064    840      0:50:32.29 1460       16:16     
1463  0:51:06.30 814  Michael Kohn                 M      31  Oceanside          NY    US      16:27 44       M3034    839      0:50:30.82 1458       16:16     
1464  0:51:09.39 683  J. Hasemann                  F      10  Deer Park          NY    US      16:28 20       F0110    621      0:50:34.29 1461       16:17     
1465  0:51:09.98 1225 Sarah Peters                 F      43  Shirley            NY    US      16:29 47       F4044    639      0:51:09.98 1483       16:29     
1466  0:51:10.10 1463 Maura Shovlin                F      40  Coram              NY    US      16:29 48       F4044    640      0:51:10.10 1484       16:29     
1467  0:51:11.96 599  C. Giles                     F      10  Deer Park          NY    US      16:29 21       F0110    622      0:50:36.21 1462       16:18     
1468  0:51:12.35 1773 Monica Zieha                 F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      16:29 45       F1114    627      0:50:40.58 1467       16:19     
1469  0:51:13.20 684  J. Hasemann                  F      10  Deer Park          NY    US      16:30 22       F0110    623      0:50:37.87 1463       16:18     
1470  0:51:14.03 1235 M. Picciocchi                F      10  Deer Park          NY    US      16:30 23       F0110    624      0:50:38.68 1464       16:19     
1471  0:51:19.86 1372 Frank Russo                  M      76  Deer Park          NY    US      16:32 9        M7579    844      0:51:03.28 1480       16:26     
1472  0:51:19.97 1638 K. Vitale                    F      10  Deer Park          NY    US      16:32 24       F0110    628      0:50:41.52 1468       16:19     
1473  0:51:20.38 1428 Keith Schnabel               M      56  Deer Park          NY    US      16:32 88       M5559    845      0:51:20.38 1485       16:32     
1474  0:51:20.76 1636 B. Vitale                    F      7   Deer Park          NY    US      16:32 25       F0110    631      0:50:42.86 1471       16:20     
1475  0:51:24.13 1400 Tara Sanders                 F      24  Wading River       NY    US      16:33 74       F2024    616      0:50:21.15 1453       16:13     
1476  0:51:24.22 579  Beth Gardner                 F      58  North Babylon      NY    US      16:33 51       F5559    634      0:50:55.15 1476       16:24     
1477  0:51:26.96 1227 Patricia Petrillo            F      46  Deer Park          NY    US      16:34 65       F4549    632      0:50:45.92 1472       16:21     
1478  0:51:27.61 546  Patricia Flynn               F      58  East Meadow        NY    US      16:34 52       F5559    635      0:50:56.76 1478       16:24     
1479  0:51:27.74 2107 Michaela Mc Elhatton         F      20  Dix Hills          NY    US      16:34 75       F2024    617      0:50:24.69 1454       16:14     
1480  0:51:27.80 519  Carol Fealey                 F      62  Massapequa         NY    US      16:34 12       F6064    636      0:50:57.59 1479       16:25     
1481  0:51:31.44 1637 Chris Vitale                 M      46  Deer Park          NY    US      16:36 101      M4549    842      0:50:53.27 1475       16:23     
1482  0:51:31.53 1639 Lisa Vitale                  F      39  Deer Park          NY    US      16:36 40       F3539    633      0:50:52.12 1474       16:23     
1483  0:51:38.69 531  Allison Fieman               F      51  Huntington Station NY    US      16:38 80       F5054    637      0:51:05.10 1481       16:27     
1484  0:51:38.91 762  Sami Jurman                  F      27  Huntington Station NY    US      16:38 74       F2529    638      0:51:05.19 1482       16:27     
1485  0:51:41.76 1501 Eric Sprung                  M      27  Smithtown          NY    US      16:39 71       M2529    850      0:51:41.76 1494       16:39     
1486  0:51:42.50 816  Kerri Kolano                 F      50  Babylon            NY    US      16:39 83       F5054    645      0:51:42.50 1495       16:39     
1487  0:51:50.81 460  Gordon Dollack               M      64  North Babylon      NY    US      16:42 46       M6064    841      0:50:47.40 1473       16:21     
1488  0:51:54.88 544  Edward Fleiss                M      62  Huntington         NY    US      16:43 47       M6064    846      0:51:24.76 1487       16:33     
1489  0:52:00.92 415  Dawnmarie Dillon             F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      16:45 81       F5054    641      0:51:24.14 1486       16:33     
1490  0:52:01.06 414  Brianna Dillon               F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      16:45 80       F1519    642      0:51:25.20 1489       16:34     
1491  0:52:06.34 336  Kerry Cox                    F      28  Palmerton          PA    US      16:47 75       F2529    647      0:52:06.34 1502       16:47     
1492  0:52:10.78 1200 Regina Parlapiano            F      33  Deer Park          NY    US      16:48 35       F3034    649      0:52:10.78 1505       16:48     
1493  0:52:11.03 1201 Stephanie Parlapiano         F      30  Deer Park          NY    US      16:48 36       F3034    650      0:52:11.03 1506       16:48     
1494  0:52:11.29 1199 Charles Parlapiano           M      61  Deer Park          NY    US      16:48 48       M6064    857      0:52:11.29 1507       16:48     
1495  0:52:15.80 581  Michael Gardner              M      56  North Babylon      NY    US      16:50 90       M5559    853      0:51:47.22 1498       16:41     
1496  0:52:15.99 329  Sean Cosgrove                M      33  Calverton          NY    US      16:50 45       M3034    851      0:51:45.25 1496       16:40     
1497  0:52:18.63 1437 Kim Scruggs                  F      48  Deer Park          NY    US      16:51 66       F4549    643      0:51:33.54 1491       16:36     
1498  0:52:19.23 1436 James Scruggs                M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      16:51 112      M5054    849      0:51:35.36 1492       16:37     
1499  0:52:23.13 766  Marcy Kaplan                 F      50  Dix Hills          NY    US      16:52 82       F5054    644      0:51:37.91 1493       16:38     
1500  0:52:25.12 194  Maria Buquicchio             F      48  Deer Park          NY    US      16:53 68       F4549    653      0:52:25.12 1510       16:53     
1501  0:52:25.44 1899 Shelby Zeises                F      19  Plainview          NY    US      16:53 81       F1519    654      0:52:25.44 1511       16:53     
1502  0:52:25.70 1898 Jay Zeiser                   M      55  Plainview          NY    US      16:53 92       M5559    858      0:52:25.70 1512       16:53     
1503  0:52:31.25 1374 Margie Russo                 F      70  Deer Park          NY    US      16:55 6        F7074    652      0:52:15.75 1509       16:50     
1504  0:52:32.78 1728 Jane Zimmerly                F      60  Lindenhurst        NY    US      16:55 13       F6064    651      0:52:12.51 1508       16:49     
1505  0:52:35.20 721  James Hope                   M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      16:56 89       M5559    848      0:51:25.79 1490       16:34     
1506  0:52:44.23 25   Dominick Algieri             M      66  Boca Raton         FL    US      16:59 24       M6569    855      0:52:06.28 1501       16:47     
1507  0:52:45.00 23   Anthony Algieri              M      15  Boca Raton         FL    US      16:59 74       M1519    854      0:52:05.30 1500       16:46     
1508  0:52:46.93 1247 Thomas Pititto               M      66  West Islip         NY    US      17:00 23       M6569    847      0:51:24.76 1488       16:33     
1509  0:53:04.14 1813 Mary Lawrence                F      59  Brentwood          NY    US      17:05 54       F5559    659      0:52:59.70 1521       17:04     
1510  0:53:04.22 316  Patrick Cooney               M      20  Lindenhurst        NY    US      17:05 76       M2024    852      0:51:45.73 1497       16:40     
1511  0:53:06.77 924  Cami Lynch                   F      49  Deer Park          NY    US      17:06 67       F4549    646      0:51:57.65 1499       16:44     
1512  0:53:07.64 328  Erin Cosgrove                F      26  Calverton          NY    US      17:06 76       F2529    656      0:52:37.59 1516       16:57     
1513  0:53:07.76 331  Paul Cotrone                 M      55  Hauppauge          NY    US      17:07 91       M5559    856      0:52:08.71 1503       16:48     
1514  0:53:08.12 330  Diana Cotrone                F      23  Deer Park          NY    US      17:07 76       F2024    648      0:52:09.67 1504       16:48     
1515  0:53:25.26 1431 Joe Schultz                  M      54  Deer Park          NY    US      17:12 114      M5054    860      0:52:36.93 1515       16:57     
1516  0:53:32.28 370  Cristina De La Prida         F      19  Huntington Station NY    US      17:14 82       F1519    658      0:52:46.77 1519       17:00     
1517  0:53:32.33 371  Luis De La Prida             M      52  Huntington Station NY    US      17:14 115      M5054    862      0:52:49.25 1520       17:01     
1518  0:53:47.30 950  Philip S Maniaci             M      44  Deer Park          NY    US      17:19 59       M4044    861      0:52:40.93 1517       16:58     
1519  0:53:48.80 1723 Jakub Zieba                  M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      17:20 59       M1114    863      0:53:16.17 1524       17:09     
1520  0:53:51.44 723  Kimberly Hope                F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      17:21 84       F5054    657      0:52:42.27 1518       16:58     
1521  0:53:51.79 1537 Anne Suprenant               F      53  Long Beach         NY    US      17:21 85       F5054    662      0:53:19.28 1525       17:10     
1522  0:53:52.87 867  Patti Lennon                 F      49  Bay Shore          NY    US      17:21 69       F4549    663      0:53:19.90 1526       17:10     
1523  0:53:53.76 1610 Colleen Ulrich               F      43  Deer Park          NY    US      17:21 49       F4044    660      0:53:00.23 1522       17:04     
1524  0:53:57.30 20   Karen Alessio                F      49  Smithtown          NY    US      17:22 71       F4549    672      0:53:57.30 1536       17:22     
1525  0:53:57.37 1662 Cindy Weber                  F      58  Saylorsburg        PA    US      17:22 56       F5559    673      0:53:57.37 1537       17:22     
1526  0:54:01.43 1666 James Wegrzyn                M      72  Brightwaters       NY    US      17:24 16       M7074    864      0:53:27.49 1530       17:13     
1527  0:54:06.36 1700 Patricia Wisniewski          F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      17:25 55       F5559    666      0:53:26.59 1529       17:13     
1528  0:54:06.37 1698 Ashley Wisniewski            F      23  Deer Park          NY    US      17:25 77       F2024    665      0:53:24.73 1528       17:12     
1529  0:54:08.81 306  James Connelly               M      54  Hauppauge          NY    US      17:26 113      M5054    859      0:52:36.84 1514       16:57     
1530  0:54:08.87 33   Angela Andersen              F      55  Hauppauge          NY    US      17:26 53       F5559    655      0:52:36.12 1513       16:56     
1531  0:54:10.64 197  Iris Burg                    F      54  Commack            NY    US      17:27 86       F5054    664      0:53:23.93 1527       17:12     
1532  0:54:26.97 1376 Donna Ryall                  F      61  Deer Park          NY    US      17:32 14       F6064    661      0:53:15.87 1523       17:09     
1533  0:54:27.17 1240 Judy Picone                  F      48  Farmingdale        NY    US      17:32 70       F4549    671      0:53:49.31 1535       17:20     
1534  0:54:28.59 1355 Nancy Rooney                 F      75  Bay Shore          NY    US      17:33 1        F7579    688      0:54:28.59 1555       17:33     
1535  0:54:28.71 1126 Sabrina Neumaerker           F      15  East Islip         NY    US      17:33 84       F1519    689      0:54:28.71 1556       17:33     
1536  0:54:30.12 877  Dale Lerner                  F      65  Huntington Station NY    US      17:33 7        F6569    680      0:54:11.19 1545       17:27     
1537  0:54:35.14 937  Amanda Maguffin              F      23  Levittown          NY    US      17:35 80       F2024    693      0:54:35.14 1560       17:35     
1538  0:54:35.16 938  Kathleen Maguffin            F      53  Levittown          NY    US      17:35 90       F5054    694      0:54:35.16 1561       17:35     
1539  0:54:38.90 1273 K. Quinn                     F      9   Smithtown          NY    US      17:36 26       F0110    670      0:53:45.74 1534       17:19     
1540  0:54:39.08 99   D. Bentrewicz                F      12  Islip Terrace      NY    US      17:36 46       F1114    669      0:53:44.62 1533       17:18     
1541  0:54:41.00 1968 Jason Guzman                 M      30  Bayside            NY    US      17:37 46       M3034    868      0:54:41.00 1564       17:37     
1542  0:54:41.95 1085 Ryan Moran                   M      13  Flushing           NY    US      17:37 60       M1114    869      0:54:41.95 1565       17:37     
1543  0:54:45.20 1017 Rory McCormick               F      46  Deer Park          NY    US      17:38 76       F4549    684      0:54:11.62 1549       17:27     
1544  0:54:45.70 1016 Deirdre McCormick            F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      17:38 88       F5054    685      0:54:11.95 1550       17:27     
1545  0:54:46.55 543  Donna Fleiss                 F      63  Huntington         NY    US      17:38 15       F6064    682      0:54:11.33 1547       17:27     
1546  0:54:47.48 1528 Kristine Sullivan            F      42  Deer Park          NY    US      17:39 51       F4044    698      0:54:47.48 1567       17:39     
1547  0:54:47.69 1532 Michael Sullivan             M      45  Deer Park          NY    US      17:39 102      M4549    870      0:54:47.69 1568       17:39     
1548  0:54:48.23 506  Gina Ehlers                  F      31  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      17:39 37       F3034    699      0:54:48.16 1569       17:39     
1549  0:54:49.55 284  Nichole Ciocci               F      37  Farmingdale        NY    US      17:39 42       F3539    683      0:54:11.48 1548       17:27     
1550  0:54:53.48 1663 Erin Weber                   F      27  Saylorsburg        PA    US      17:41 77       F2529    700      0:54:53.48 1571       17:41     
1551  0:54:54.47 335  John Cox                     M      30  Palmerton          PA    US      17:41 48       M3034    872      0:54:54.47 1572       17:41     
1552  0:55:01.24 565  William Friedman             M      16  Dix Hills          NY    US      17:43 75       M1519    866      0:54:14.02 1551       17:28     
1553  0:55:03.55 1233 Gabriella Picciocchi         F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      17:44 47       F1114    695      0:54:38.87 1562       17:36     
1554  0:55:07.11 1829 Terianne Giuliani            F      53  Islip              NY    US      17:45 87       F5054    667      0:53:43.42 1531       17:18     
1555  0:55:07.35 2050 Madeline Edwards             F      17  Islip              NY    US      17:45 83       F1519    668      0:53:43.63 1532       17:18     
1556  0:55:08.33 1055 Roseann Merlino              F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      17:45 57       F5559    701      0:54:55.89 1574       17:41     
1557  0:55:10.76 584  Michelle Gartmayer           F      30  Hicksville         NY    US      17:46 38       F3034    703      0:54:56.78 1577       17:42     
1558  0:55:10.88 583  Glenn Gartmayer              M      31  Deer Park          NY    US      17:46 47       M3034    871      0:54:52.37 1570       17:40     
1559  0:55:11.54 412  Ellen Difrancisco            F      48  Ridge              NY    US      17:46 74       F4549    679      0:54:10.55 1544       17:27     
1560  0:55:11.70 685  Lillian Hasemann             F      37  Deer Park          NY    US      17:46 41       F3539    678      0:54:09.55 1543       17:26     
1561  0:55:12.86 598  Allyson Giles                F      45  Deer Park          NY    US      17:47 75       F4549    681      0:54:11.25 1546       17:27     
1562  0:55:13.24 1742 Charles Micciche             M      27  Deer Park          NY    US      17:47 72       M2529    874      0:54:56.51 1576       17:42     
1563  0:55:13.37 1741 Janice Micciche              F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      17:47 58       F5559    702      0:54:56.07 1575       17:41     
1564  0:55:14.76 77   Megan Batt                   F      21  Massapequa         NY    US      17:47 78       F2024    676      0:54:03.38 1540       17:24     
1565  0:55:15.05 311  Kathleen Conti               F      48  Franklin Square    NY    US      17:47 72       F4549    674      0:54:01.37 1538       17:24     
1566  0:55:15.17 76   David Batt                   M      53  Massapequa         NY    US      17:48 116      M5054    865      0:54:06.11 1542       17:25     
1567  0:55:15.33 251  Christine Cataldo            F      49  Massapequa         NY    US      17:48 73       F4549    675      0:54:01.56 1539       17:24     
1568  0:55:15.35 78   Shannon Batt                 F      23  Massapequa         NY    US      17:48 79       F2024    677      0:54:04.71 1541       17:25     
1569  0:55:17.87 1844 Crystal Baturk               F      51  West Babylon       NY    US      17:48 91       F5054    696      0:54:39.79 1563       17:36     
1570  0:55:20.84 2032 John Fwilson                 M      60  Smithtown          NY    US      17:49 50       M6064    875      0:54:59.76 1578       17:43     
1571  0:55:20.89 830  Joanne La Placa              F      63  Kings Park         NY    US      17:49 16       F6064    690      0:54:30.73 1557       17:33     
1572  0:55:21.18 1581 Paul Tomko                   M      64  Deer Park          NY    US      17:49 51       M6064    878      0:55:21.18 1582       17:49     
1573  0:55:21.42 843  Catherine M Lane             F      67  Deer Park          NY    US      17:50 8        F6569    705      0:55:21.42 1583       17:50     
1574  0:55:22.69 1202 Gina Parras                  F      51  Smithtown          NY    US      17:50 89       F5054    692      0:54:33.96 1559       17:34     
1575  0:55:22.97 1276 Maria Quinones               F      37  Amityville         NY    US      17:50 44       F3539    691      0:54:33.61 1558       17:34     
1576  0:55:32.86 1315 Kady Riga                    F      35  West Babylon       NY    US      17:53 43       F3539    687      0:54:19.35 1554       17:30     
1577  0:55:44.97 597  Steve Gerson                 M      60  East Meadow        NY    US      17:57 49       M6064    867      0:54:14.82 1552       17:28     
1578  0:55:57.78 1007 Helen McAleer                F      59  East Islip         NY    US      18:01 60       F5559    714      0:55:57.78 1598       18:01     
1579  0:55:59.15 1598 Samantha Tucci               F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      18:02 82       F2024    710      0:55:43.08 1592       17:57     
1580  0:56:00.42 417  Edward Dillon                M      54  Deer Park          NY    US      18:02 117      M5054    879      0:55:22.79 1584       17:50     
1581  0:56:02.00 1726 Patryk Zieba                 M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      18:03 61       M1114    882      0:55:41.60 1590       17:56     
1582  0:56:03.40 1719 Aleksandra Zieba             F      20  Deer Park          NY    US      18:03 81       F2024    709      0:55:42.70 1591       17:56     
1583  0:56:04.03 1234 Hope Picciocchi              F      41  Deer Park          NY    US      18:03 52       F4044    704      0:55:03.54 1579       17:44     
1584  0:56:05.85 181  Bryan Brown                  M      18  Holtsville         NY    US      18:04 76       M1519    876      0:55:08.61 1580       17:45     
1585  0:56:08.83 847  Marlena Langdon              F      34  Ridgewood          NY    US      18:05 39       F3034    719      0:56:08.83 1605       18:05     
1586  0:56:09.74 874  Al Lepore                    M      62  Deer Park          NY    US      18:05 52       M6064    880      0:55:32.06 1587       17:53     
1587  0:56:10.53 383  Vincent Delaney              M      78  Deer Park          NY    US      18:05 10       M7579    877      0:55:13.67 1581       17:47     
1588  0:56:14.64 1767 Alice Waters                 F      41  Scarsdale          NY    US      18:07 50       F4044    686      0:54:17.67 1553       17:29     
1589  0:56:20.65 832  Christopher Labella          M      44  Deer Park          NY    US      18:09 60       M4044    873      0:54:54.69 1573       17:41     
1590  0:56:21.23 564  Perry Friedman               M      62  Dix Hills          NY    US      18:09 53       M6064    881      0:55:34.52 1588       17:54     
1591  0:56:21.36 834  Jody Labella                 F      45  Deer Park          NY    US      18:09 77       F4549    697      0:54:46.86 1566       17:38     
1592  0:56:21.68 563  Jane Friedman                F      19  Dix Hills          NY    US      18:09 85       F1519    708      0:55:34.65 1589       17:54     
1593  0:56:24.57 180  Allyson Brown                F      49  Holtsville         NY    US      18:10 78       F4549    707      0:55:27.80 1586       17:52     
1594  0:56:24.69 34   Debra Andersen               F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      18:10 59       F5559    706      0:55:27.68 1585       17:52     
1595  0:56:25.55 1775 S. Zieba                     M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      18:10 62       M1114    885      0:56:04.92 1601       18:04     
1596  0:56:32.66 1459 Stephen Shine                M      44  Deer Park          NY    US      18:12 61       M4044    884      0:55:48.64 1595       17:58     
1597  0:56:32.76 1604 Kerry Ucci                   F      44  West Babylon       NY    US      18:13 53       F4044    711      0:55:43.09 1593       17:57     
1598  0:56:35.45 270  Amanda Chichi                F      38  Miller Place       NY    US      18:13 47       F3539    725      0:56:35.45 1613       18:13     
1599  0:56:35.99 1597 Daniel Trudnak               M      28  Miller Place       NY    US      18:14 73       M2529    890      0:56:35.99 1616       18:14     
1600  0:56:44.39 608  Chris Gillin                 M      17  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      18:16 77       M1519    883      0:55:47.85 1594       17:58     
1601  0:56:45.11 609  Maria Gillin                 F      23  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      18:16 83       F2024    712      0:55:48.68 1596       17:58     
1602  0:56:50.09 61   Anonymous Participant        F      37                           US      18:18 45       F3539    713      0:55:51.42 1597       17:59     
1603  0:56:53.02 1500 Ragnar Sparby                M      54  West Islip         NY    US      18:19 120      M5054    895      0:56:53.02 1622       18:19     
1604  0:56:53.54 1309 Bernadett Reyes              F      49  Deer Park          NY    US      18:19 79       F4549    718      0:56:05.61 1603       18:04     
1605  0:56:54.28 1110 Michael Murphy               M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      18:19 118      M5054    886      0:56:07.90 1604       18:05     
1606  0:57:14.99 1441 Barbara Sena                 F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      18:26 62       F5559    716      0:56:03.58 1600       18:03     
1607  0:57:15.49 1056 Cynthia Metzig               F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      18:26 92       F5054    717      0:56:05.48 1602       18:04     
1608  0:57:15.66 576  Denise Gallo                 F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      18:26 61       F5559    715      0:56:03.24 1599       18:03     
1609  0:57:17.04 491  Joseph Doyle                 M      58  Deer Park          NY    US      18:27 93       M5559    891      0:56:37.27 1617       18:14     
1610  0:57:17.50 7    L. Abruzzo                   F      12  Commack            NY    US      18:27 48       F1114    731      0:57:17.50 1628       18:27     
1611  0:57:17.53 487  Amanda Doyle                 F      20  Deer Park          NY    US      18:27 84       F2024    726      0:56:35.45 1614       18:13     
1612  0:57:17.53 489  Jacob Doyle                  M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      18:27 63       M1114    892      0:56:39.71 1618       18:15     
1613  0:57:19.51 1558 Caitlin Tesseyman            F      25  Rocky Point        NY    US      18:28 78       F2529    720      0:56:27.96 1606       18:11     
1614  0:57:23.33 348  Laura Cross                  F      49  Islip Terrace      NY    US      18:29 80       F4549    724      0:56:34.34 1612       18:13     
1615  0:57:23.64 1825 Lina Romano                  F      38  Bethpage           NY    US      18:29 46       F3539    723      0:56:34.08 1611       18:13     
1616  0:57:24.38 1811 John Seniaa                  M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      18:29 119      M5054    894      0:56:50.48 1620       18:18     
1617  0:57:24.53 1812 Phyllis Senia                F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      18:29 93       F5054    727      0:56:51.63 1621       18:19     
1618  0:57:27.68 1350 Joseph Rooney                M      66  Deer Park          NY    US      18:30 25       M6569    893      0:56:42.16 1619       18:16     
1619  0:57:31.30 761  Jane Judson                  F      25  Hicksville         NY    US      18:31 79       F2529    734      0:57:21.57 1631       18:28     
1620  0:57:33.26 495  Olivia Dudek                 F      22  Howard Beach       NY    US      18:32 85       F2024    735      0:57:24.05 1632       18:29     
1621  0:57:38.46 895  John Lombardo                M      75  Commack            NY    US      18:34 11       M7579    889      0:56:35.98 1615       18:14     
1622  0:57:47.31 1241 Maureen Pike                 F      33  West Islip         NY    US      18:36 41       F3034    729      0:57:01.24 1625       18:22     
1623  0:57:57.22 758  Thomas Johnson               M      58  Deer Park          NY    US      18:40 94       M5559    896      0:56:54.55 1624       18:20     
1624  0:57:57.43 755  Debra Johnson                F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      18:40 63       F5559    728      0:56:53.72 1623       18:19     
1625  0:58:12.16 1830 Nicholas Wong                M      34  Deer Park          NY    US      18:44 49       M3034    887      0:56:30.53 1607       18:12     
1626  0:58:12.45 893  David Lombardo               M      42  Deer Park          NY    US      18:45 62       M4044    888      0:56:33.49 1610       18:13     
1627  0:58:12.46 896  Josette Lombardo             F      41  Deer Park          NY    US      18:45 54       F4044    722      0:56:33.27 1609       18:13     
1628  0:58:13.06 894  Jessica Lombardo             F      31  Deer Park          NY    US      18:45 40       F3034    721      0:56:31.82 1608       18:12     
1629  0:58:16.02 1252 Eddie Plitt                  M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      18:46 121      M5054    900      0:58:16.02 1642       18:46     
1630  0:58:19.13 752  Greg Janusz                  M      55  Smithtown          NY    US      18:47 97       M5559    901      0:58:19.13 1644       18:47     
1631  0:58:21.25 1667 Brittany Wehr                F      29  Deer Park          NY    US      18:47 80       F2529    740      0:58:05.06 1639       18:42     
1632  0:58:21.46 1383 Patty Saldana                F      57  Commack            NY    US      18:47 65       F5559    739      0:58:04.60 1638       18:42     
1633  0:58:26.95 628  Camille Goldner              F      37  Huntington Station NY    US      18:49 48       F3539    746      0:58:26.95 1647       18:49     
1634  0:58:33.43 881  Christian Levatino           M      22  Holtsville         NY    US      18:51 77       M2024    898      0:57:38.10 1634       18:34     
1635  0:58:33.57 671  Jeanine Handler              F      47  Sayville           NY    US      18:51 82       F4549    736      0:57:35.75 1633       18:33     
1636  0:58:35.26 1498 Jenny Sparby                 F      24  West Islip         NY    US      18:52 86       F2024    748      0:58:35.26 1649       18:52     
1637  0:58:35.98 1352 Keith Rooney                 M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      18:52 122      M5054    902      0:58:35.98 1650       18:52     
1638  0:58:36.80 1499 Patricia Sparby              F      58  West Islip         NY    US      18:52 68       F5559    749      0:58:36.80 1651       18:52     
1639  0:58:37.66 1784 Gina Cataldo                 F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      18:53 64       F5559    730      0:57:12.63 1627       18:25     
1640  0:58:37.88 1783 Michael Cataldo              M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      18:53 95       M5559    897      0:57:10.54 1626       18:25     
1641  0:58:38.80 662  Susan Hahn                   F      53  Bay Shore          NY    US      18:53 94       F5054    732      0:57:18.35 1629       18:27     
1642  0:58:38.88 1409 G. Scaglione                 F      12  Deer Park          NY    US      18:53 50       F1114    750      0:58:38.88 1652       18:53     
1643  0:58:38.89 1418 V. Scelzi                    F      12  Deer Park          NY    US      18:53 51       F1114    751      0:58:38.89 1653       18:53     
1644  0:58:39.53 734  Teresa Hunter                F      49  West Islip         NY    US      18:53 81       F4549    733      0:57:18.73 1630       18:27     
1645  0:58:40.13 902  L. Lopez                     M      8   Woodside           NY    US      18:53 24       M0110    903      0:58:40.13 1654       18:53     
1646  0:58:50.85 2085 Stacy Allen                  F      46  Wantagh            NY    US      18:57 83       F4549    741      0:58:11.13 1640       18:44     
1647  0:58:51.59 1039 Linda McKenna                F      58  North Babylon      NY    US      18:57 66       F5559    742      0:58:11.81 1641       18:44     
1648  0:58:55.24 882  Rosemarie Levatino           F      53  Holtsville         NY    US      18:58 95       F5054    738      0:57:59.55 1637       18:40     
1649  0:58:55.99 891  Robert Liquorie              M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      18:59 98       M5559    904      0:58:55.99 1655       18:59     
1650  0:58:56.01 890  Barbara Liquorie             F      60  Deer Park          NY    US      18:59 18       F6064    752      0:58:56.01 1656       18:59     
1651  0:58:59.68 293  B. Coakley                   F      11  Centerport         NY    US      19:00 49       F1114    737      0:57:57.65 1635       18:40     
1652  0:59:01.95 55   Mark Avellino                M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      19:01 124      M5054    906      0:59:01.95 1659       19:01     
1653  0:59:02.03 294  Bryan Coakley                M      59  Centerport         NY    US      19:01 96       M5559    899      0:57:58.85 1636       18:40     
1654  0:59:03.19 5    Christine Abruzzo            F      48  Commack            NY    US      19:01 84       F4549    754      0:59:03.19 1660       19:01     
1655  0:59:03.72 1344 Natalie Romero               F      31  Deer Park          NY    US      19:01 42       F3034    745      0:58:26.07 1646       18:49     
1656  0:59:08.28 1012 Allison McCarthy             F      41  Deer Park          NY    US      19:03 55       F4044    747      0:58:29.23 1648       18:50     
1657  0:59:17.89 1969 Sean Roemig                  M      41  Huntington Station NY    US      19:06 63       M4044    908      0:59:17.89 1663       19:06     
1658  0:59:18.82 305  Annette Concannon            F      60  West Islip         NY    US      19:06 17       F6064    743      0:58:18.77 1643       18:47     
1659  0:59:20.54 1970 C. Roemig                    M      6                                    19:07 25       M0110    909      0:59:20.54 1664       19:07     
1660  0:59:21.73 1702 Bonnie Wojcik                F      58  Huntington         NY    US      19:07 67       F5559    744      0:58:22.31 1645       18:48     
1661  0:59:41.53 2140 Melissa Mock                 F      51  Huntington         NY    US      19:13 96       F5054    753      0:58:57.89 1657       18:59     
1662  0:59:41.59 2141 Kieran Mock                  M      53  Huntington Station NY    US      19:13 123      M5054    905      0:58:58.11 1658       18:59     
1663  1:00:01.62 2150 Unknown ! Runner             M                                           19:20                   912      1:00:01.62 1679       19:20     
1664  1:00:01.84 2148 Mike Panzorino               M      34  Patchogue          NY    US      19:20 50       M3034    913      1:00:01.84 1680       19:20     
1665  1:00:05.33 1022 Michael McDonnell            M      38  Flushing           NY    US      19:21 49       M3539    914      1:00:05.33 1681       19:21     
1666  1:00:28.30 235  Sandy Carew                  F      77  Garden City        NY    US      19:28 2        F7579    756      0:59:20.86 1665       19:07     
1667  1:00:36.62 1417 Debbie Scelzi                F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      19:31 87       F4549    770      1:00:36.62 1685       19:31     
1668  1:00:36.65 1408 Elena Scaglione              F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      19:31 70       F5559    771      1:00:36.65 1686       19:31     
1669  1:00:38.91 652  D. Grisales                  M      12  Brentwood          NY    US      19:32 64       M1114    910      0:59:41.87 1669       19:13     
1670  1:00:39.69 767  Joyce Kartzinel              F      51  Dix Hills          NY    US      19:32 97       F5054    760      0:59:45.47 1670       19:15     
1671  1:00:45.63 555  Dina Franchi                 F      54  Woodbury           NY    US      19:34 98       F5054    764      0:59:51.57 1675       19:16     
1672  1:00:46.32 1035 Nicole McIntyre              F      17  Hauppauge          NY    US      19:34 86       F1519    761      0:59:49.38 1671       19:16     
1673  1:00:47.23 904  Silvestre Lopez              M      37  Woodside           NY    US      19:34 50       M3539    919      1:00:47.23 1693       19:34     
1674  1:00:49.02 790  Debbie Kelsch                F      52  Deer Park          NY    US      19:35 100      F5054    775      1:00:49.02 1694       19:35     
1675  1:00:49.58 788  Bill Kelsch                  M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      19:35 99       M5559    920      1:00:49.58 1695       19:35     
1676  1:00:49.70 389  Caroline Delpiano            F      39  Deer Park          NY    US      19:35 49       F3539    758      0:59:41.28 1667       19:13     
1677  1:00:49.75 1369 Jennifer Rudolph             F      46  Williston Park     NY    US      19:35 85       F4549    759      0:59:41.53 1668       19:13     
1678  1:00:50.30 1037 Susan McIntyre               F      47  Hauppauge          NY    US      19:35 86       F4549    765      0:59:52.89 1676       19:17     
1679  1:00:50.53 698  Kate Heidenreich             F      16  Merrick            NY    US      19:35 87       F1519    766      0:59:55.54 1677       19:18     
1680  1:00:51.56 696  Amy Heidenreich              F      14  Merrick            NY    US      19:36 52       F1114    767      0:59:58.89 1678       19:19     
1681  1:00:54.75 1115 Anne Murray                  F      73  Deer Park          NY    US      19:37 7        F7074    757      0:59:40.38 1666       19:13     
1682  1:01:02.05 2126 Amy Waxman                   F      57  Dix Hills          NY    US      19:39 72       F5559    777      1:01:02.05 1699       19:39     
1683  1:01:03.61 2154 Sergio Kindler               M      54  Dix Hills          NY    US      19:40 126      M5054    915      1:00:11.40 1682       19:23     
1684  1:01:06.23 1455 Rita Shea                    F      54  Flushing           NY    US      19:41 101      F5054    778      1:01:06.23 1700       19:41     
1685  1:01:10.96 1468 Kathy Silverman              F      57  Baldwin            NY    US      19:42 69       F5559    762      0:59:49.83 1672       19:16     
1686  1:01:11.00 1128 John Newell                  M      54  Baldwin            NY    US      19:42 125      M5054    911      0:59:49.93 1673       19:16     
1687  1:01:11.70 798  Colleen Kirkpatrick          F      44  Baldwin            NY    US      19:42 56       F4044    763      0:59:49.95 1674       19:16     
1688  1:01:13.44 82   Laura Beard                  F      61  Brentwood          NY    US      19:43 19       F6064    768      1:00:15.97 1683       19:24     
1689  1:01:14.79 2155 Serena Kindler               F      52  Dix Hills          NY    US      19:43 99       F5054    769      1:00:22.29 1684       19:26     
1690  1:01:36.51 433  Katherine Dinardo            F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      19:50 88       F4549    776      1:00:51.56 1696       19:36     
1691  1:01:36.56 432  Gerard Dinardo               M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      19:50 127      M5054    921      1:00:52.20 1697       19:36     
1692  1:01:37.30 2132 James Fusco                  M      52  Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      19:51 128      M5054    925      1:01:37.30 1703       19:51     
1693  1:01:41.23 2139 Craig Pedretti               M      45  Cumming            GA    US      19:52 103      M4549    926      1:01:41.23 1704       19:52     
1694  1:01:54.23 56   Missy Avellino               F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      19:56 89       F4549    779      1:01:54.23 1705       19:56     
1695  1:01:54.33 1351 Kathy Rooney                 F      49  Deer Park          NY    US      19:56 90       F4549    780      1:01:54.33 1706       19:56     
1696  1:01:56.58 1157 A. Ortiz                     M      10  North Babylon      NY    US      19:57 27       M0110    924      1:01:08.40 1702       19:41     
1697  1:01:56.62 1158 Daniel Ortiz                 M      43  North Babylon      NY    US      19:57 64       M4044    923      1:01:07.22 1701       19:41     
1698  1:01:58.32 645  Diane Greene                 F      59  Huntington Station NY    US      19:57 71       F5559    774      1:00:46.36 1692       19:34     
1699  1:01:59.75 1323 Thomas Risalvato             M      35  Deer Park          NY    US      19:58 48       M3539    907      0:59:12.98 1661       19:04     
1700  1:02:01.38 1322 Jessica Risalvato            F      32  Deer Park          NY    US      19:58 43       F3034    755      0:59:14.80 1662       19:05     
1701  1:02:08.40 900  E. Lopez                     F      7   Woodside           NY    US      20:01 28       F0110    784      1:02:08.40 1714       20:01     
1702  1:02:09.25 43   Maria Aragon                 F      40  Woodside           NY    US      20:01 57       F4044    785      1:02:09.25 1715       20:01     
1703  1:02:19.73 39   M. Andrich                   M      1   East Islip         NY    US      20:04 26       M0110    917      1:00:40.23 1689       19:32     
1704  1:02:20.40 286  Rich Cisek                   M      64  Islip              NY    US      20:04 54       M6064    916      1:00:39.52 1687       19:32     
1705  1:02:20.60 285  Janice Cisek                 F      63  Islip              NY    US      20:04 20       F6064    772      1:00:40.20 1688       19:32     
1706  1:02:20.60 37   Erica Andrich                F      33  East Islip         NY    US      20:04 44       F3034    773      1:00:40.34 1690       19:32     
1707  1:02:20.88 38   Justin Andrich               M      33  East Islip         NY    US      20:05 51       M3034    918      1:00:40.62 1691       19:32     
1708  1:02:23.72 668  John Hamilton                M      65  West Islip         NY    US      20:05 26       M6569    922      1:01:00.12 1698       19:39     
1709  1:02:44.14 1721 G. Zieba                     F      8   Deer Park          NY    US      20:12 27       F0110    782      1:02:01.68 1708       19:58     
1710  1:02:48.11 1650 Mike Votta                   M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      20:13 129      M5054    930      1:02:07.49 1713       20:00     
1711  1:02:49.79 1725 Lukasz Zieba                 M      39  Deer Park          NY    US      20:14 51       M3539    928      1:02:05.11 1710       19:59     
1712  1:02:57.69 575  Keith Galea                  M      38  East Islip         NY    US      20:16 52       M3539    929      1:02:05.29 1711       20:00     
1713  1:03:01.68 1296 Robert Ray                   M      76  North Babylon      NY    US      20:18 12       M7579    927      1:02:03.75 1709       19:59     
1714  1:03:04.46 1295 Christine Ray                F      50  North Babylon      NY    US      20:19 103      F5054    783      1:02:07.11 1712       20:00     
1715  1:03:20.21 916  Donna Luongo                 F      51  Deer Park          NY    US      20:24 102      F5054    781      1:01:59.91 1707       19:58     
1716  1:03:53.01 949  Natalie Maniaci              F      43  Deer Park          NY    US      20:34 58       F4044    786      1:02:45.33 1716       20:12     
1717  1:03:53.39 952  Anthony Maniaci Sr           M      78  Centereach         NY    US      20:34 13       M7579    931      1:02:45.73 1717       20:13     
1718  1:04:15.85 1816 Betty Roberts                F      69  Deer Park          NY    US      20:42 9        F6569    789      1:03:18.36 1722       20:23     
1719  1:04:16.04 1862 Denise Hill James            F      63  Deer Park          NY    US      20:42 21       F6064    790      1:03:19.36 1723       20:23     
1720  1:04:17.78 70   Richard Barth                M      81  Dix Hills          NY    US      20:42 4        M8084    932      1:02:49.30 1719       20:14     
1721  1:04:18.49 69   Jeanette Barth               F      80  Dix Hills          NY    US      20:42 1        F8084    787      1:02:49.18 1718       20:14     
1722  1:04:20.04 296  Robert Cognato               M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      20:43 130      M5054    933      1:03:09.23 1720       20:20     
1723  1:04:20.57 295  Anne Cognato                 F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      20:43 104      F5054    788      1:03:09.44 1721       20:20     
1724  1:04:29.56 401  Alice Descalso               F      55  Farmingville       NY    US      20:46 73       F5559    793      1:04:18.33 1726       20:42     
1725  1:04:30.41 402  Rose Marie Descalso          F      65  Islip              NY    US      20:46 10       F6569    794      1:04:19.18 1727       20:43     
1726  1:04:58.61 114  Heather Bishop               F      45  Massapequa         NY    US      20:55 91       F4549    792      1:04:13.50 1725       20:41     
1727  1:04:59.95 113  F. Bishop                    F      11  Massapequa         NY    US      20:56 53       F1114    791      1:04:13.49 1724       20:41     
1728  1:05:40.26 1718 A. Zieba                     M      5   Deer Park          NY    US      21:09 28       M0110    934      1:04:59.72 1730       20:56     
1729  1:05:42.75 1717 Agnieszka Zieba              F      36  Deer Park          NY    US      21:10 50       F3539    797      1:04:59.94 1731       20:56     
1730  1:05:42.91 1722 I. Zieba                     F      6   Deer Park          NY    US      21:10 29       F0110    798      1:05:00.98 1732       20:56     
1731  1:05:45.20 1772 Magdalenca Kowalczyk         F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      21:10 105      F5054    799      1:05:01.90 1733       20:56     
1732  1:05:45.20 1774 Pawel Kowalczk               M      32  Deer Park          NY    US      21:10 52       M3034    935      1:05:02.96 1734       20:57     
1733  1:05:45.58 1727 Wioletta Zieba               F      44  Deer Park          NY    US      21:10 59       F4044    796      1:04:59.15 1729       20:55     
1734  1:05:57.78 1619 Pat Valenti                  F      73  Bayport            NY    US      21:14 9        F7074    806      1:05:57.78 1743       21:14     
1735  1:05:59.34 911  Joan Luiso                   F      66  Deer Park          NY    US      21:15 11       F6569    802      1:05:16.11 1737       21:01     
1736  1:06:20.46 666  Brittany Hamilton            F      33  Massapequa Park    NY    US      21:22 45       F3034    795      1:04:56.58 1728       20:55     
1737  1:06:33.13 1127 Daisy Newell                 F      56  Baldwin            NY    US      21:26 75       F5559    801      1:05:04.14 1736       20:57     
1738  1:06:33.19 1178 John Pagano                  M      58  Huntington         NY    US      21:26 100      M5559    936      1:05:27.31 1738       21:05     
1739  1:06:33.42 1129 Noreen Newell                F      55  Baldwin            NY    US      21:26 74       F5559    800      1:05:03.47 1735       20:57     
1740  1:06:43.77 845  Garrett Langdon              M      65  Ridgewood          NY    US      21:29 29       M6569    945      1:06:43.77 1753       21:29     
1741  1:06:43.93 848  Priscilla Langdon            F      64  Ridgewood          NY    US      21:29 24       F6064    809      1:06:43.93 1754       21:29     
1742  1:07:16.90 835  Marie Labella                F      40  West Islip         NY    US      21:40 60       F4044    803      1:05:38.59 1739       21:08     
1743  1:07:18.52 1474 Lauren Sinacori              F      36  Deer Park          NY    US      21:40 51       F3539    805      1:05:43.26 1742       21:10     
1744  1:07:18.92 837  Nancy Labella                F      70  Deer Park          NY    US      21:40 8        F7074    804      1:05:42.49 1740       21:09     
1745  1:07:19.04 1475 Vincent Sinacori             M      39  Deer Park          NY    US      21:41 53       M3539    937      1:05:42.64 1741       21:09     
1746  1:07:19.53 750  Nick Jacobellis              M      65  Melville           NY    US      21:41 27       M6569    942      1:06:19.42 1748       21:21     
1747  1:07:20.86 360  Christina Dahling            F      48  West Islip         NY    US      21:41 92       F4549    810      1:07:20.86 1755       21:41     
1748  1:07:23.24 749  Judy Jacobellis              F      62  Melville           NY    US      21:42 22       F6064    807      1:06:24.15 1749       21:23     
1749  1:07:26.81 804  Joel Kleiner                 M      69  Roslyn             NY    US      21:43 28       M6569    944      1:06:39.73 1752       21:28     
1750  1:07:32.43 1116 Gerard Murray                M      78  Deer Park          NY    US      21:45 14       M7579    940      1:06:16.59 1746       21:20     
1751  1:07:32.59 927  Peter Lynch                  M      74  Sandwich           MA    US      21:45 17       M7074    941      1:06:17.13 1747       21:21     
1752  1:07:36.24 363  R. Dahling                   M      12  West Islip         NY    US      21:46 65       M1114    946      1:07:36.24 1756       21:46     
1753  1:07:37.08 362  Robert Dahling               M      47  West Islip         NY    US      21:46 104      M4549    947      1:07:37.08 1757       21:46     
1754  1:07:37.26 361  Mackenzie Dahling            F      13  West Islip         NY    US      21:46 54       F1114    811      1:07:37.26 1758       21:46     
1755  1:07:37.37 1401 Tara Sanders                 F      62  Wading River       NY    US      21:46 23       F6064    808      1:06:31.07 1750       21:25     
1756  1:07:37.42 1402 Terry Sanders                M      63  Wading River       NY    US      21:46 55       M6064    943      1:06:31.27 1751       21:25     
1757  1:07:42.60 836  Michael Labella              M      41  West Islip         NY    US      21:48 65       M4044    938      1:06:04.34 1744       21:16     
1758  1:07:44.53 833  Christopher Labella          M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      21:49 78       M1519    939      1:06:08.34 1745       21:18     
1759  1:07:52.19 359  B. Dahling                   F      6   West Islip         NY    US      21:51 30       F0110    812      1:07:52.19 1759       21:51     
1760  1:11:17.87 1122 Diane Napol                  F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      22:57 106      F5054    813      1:11:17.87 1760       22:57     
1761  1:11:18.23 1705 Suzanne Wright               F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      22:58 76       F5559    814      1:11:18.23 1761       22:58     
1762  1:12:42.41 636  Steven Goran                 M      60  Poughkeepsie       NY    US      23:25 56       M6064    948      1:11:25.84 1762       23:00     
1763  1:12:44.81 899  Donna Lopalo                 F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      23:25 77       F5559    815      1:11:41.64 1763       23:05     
1764  1:12:45.10 822  Michelle Krach               F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      23:25 107      F5054    816      1:11:42.25 1764       23:05     
1765  1:12:51.76 1617 Josephine Vagelstos          F      70  Deer Park          NY    US      23:28 10       F7074    817      1:11:49.90 1765       23:08     


F0110
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     J. Jackson     748  10  209     F      Bellport NY US     25:29.99 
2     D. Kirkpatrick 799  8   266     F      Baldwin NY US      26:30.01 
3     K. Lukas       915  10  577     F      Wantagh NY US      30:51.39 
4     R. Shoemaker   1461 8   600     F      East Norwich NY US 31:16.39 
5     C. Derby       394  9   654     F      Hauppauge NY US    32:08.50 


F1114
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ava Capone     220 13  77      F      Deer Park NY US    22:28.07 
2     R. Coughlin    333 11  101     F      Hauppauge NY US    23:09.16 
3     Ellie Downey   477 14  133     F      Babylon NY US      23:57.75 
4     C. Delacrausaz 378 12  139     F      West Babylon NY US 24:01.34 
5     Lacey Downey   480 13  140     F      Babylon NY US      24:01.83 


F1519
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Fiona McLoughlin 1041 16  17      F      Dix Hills NY US       19:50.55 
2     Bridget Kanaley  1759 19  39      F      Brightwaters NY US    21:00.98 
3     Emily Cavallaro  256  18  78      F      Port Washington NY US 22:28.55 
4     Morgan Murray    1118 17  103     F      Amityville NY US      23:11.24 
5     Emily Fiorillo   2059 18  159     F      Brightwaters NY US    24:30.89 


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Sarah Hardie    679  21  5       F      East Northport NY US 18:20.95 
2     Lyndsey Pere    1220 23  43      F      West Hempstead NY US 21:13.12 
3     Kayla Downs     486  23  83      F      Bethesda MD US       22:31.43 
4     Nicole Tessar   2038 21  109     F      Smithtown NY US      23:23.00 
5     Kayley Sullivan 1526 23  118     F      West Islip NY US     23:39.12 


F2529
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Patricia Barry Herber 2077 29  15      F      Hastings-On-Hudson NY US 19:31.72 
2     Jillian Manzo         966  25  72      F      West Babylon NY US       22:20.57 
3     Brittany Lukenovich   2047 27  115     F      Deer Park NY US          23:33.82 
4     Gina Tortorici        1585 25  124     F      Deer Park NY US          23:49.05 
5     Erin Mullins          1100 27  135     F      Holbrook NY US           23:59.24 


F3034
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kelley Rauseo    1293 31  57      F      East Northport NY US 21:49.75 
2     Jessica Stankard 1506 34  94      F      Babylon NY US        22:52.72 
3     Rachel Vail      1618 31  185     F      Lindenhurst NY US    24:48.73 
4     Ashley Gagliano  1868 30  250     F      Holbrook NY US       26:17.00 
5     Jenny Russo      2054 34  283     F      Kings Park NY US     26:46.13 


F3539
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Lauren Edwards 1827 38  79      F      Northport NY US        22:29.97 
2     Deirdre Carl   237  38  98      F      Rockville Centre NY US 23:00.15 
3     Amanda Jackson 744  37  181     F      Bellport NY US         24:46.25 
4     Lauren Gotta   639  36  210     F      North Babylon NY US    25:31.22 
5     Maria Sideras  1464 37  219     F      West Babylon NY US     25:38.33 


F4044
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Heather Costello 1889 44  106     F      Bay Shore NY US  23:14.94 
2     Jamie Pittelli   1248 40  164     F      Deer Park NY US  24:32.38 
3     Karen Harte      680  43  190     F      West Islip NY US 25:06.06 
4     Christine Downey 476  43  246     F      Babylon NY US    26:15.34 
5     Vincenza Crispo  344  41  345     F      Deer Park NY US  27:45.74 


F4549
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Angelique Consalazio 310  47  100     F      Ronkonkoma NY US 23:08.61 
2     Jenney Tesoriero     1555 47  125     F      Westbury NY US   23:50.20 
3     Tracy Edmondson      505  46  172     F      Charlotte NC US  24:40.17 
4     Diana Suprenant      1538 45  296     F      Nesconset NY US  26:55.97 
5     Margaret Dixon       454  46  313     F      West Islip NY US 27:13.84 


F5054
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Una Broderick      174  51  24      F      Wantagh NY US        20:03.48 
2     Nancy Tantone      1541 53  56      F      West Islip NY US     21:46.87 
3     Kristen Tessar     1557 53  81      F      East Northport NY US 22:31.01 
4     Andrea Weingard    1671 52  119     F      New York NY US       23:39.51 
5     Mary Anne Fiorillo 2061 51  157     F      Brightwaters NY US   24:30.72 


F5559
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Nancy Pagels     1180 58  154     F      Sayville NY US    24:27.42 
2     Dolores Sullivan 1525 55  336     F      Farmingdale NY US 27:35.31 
3     Sharon Pagan     1806 58  417     F      Bellport NY US    28:50.71 
4     Denise Ahearn    13   57  542     F      Tewks MA US       30:25.84 
5     Rosanne Ehlers   507  58  493     F      Ronkonkoma NY US  29:51.38 


F6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jodi Brodsky    175  63  143     F      Atlantic Beach NY US 24:06.97 
2     Jane Blackburn  119  60  507     F      Long Beach NY US     29:59.53 
3     Vera Thompson   1569 60  675     F      North Babylon NY US  32:26.31 
4     Karen Taylor    1551 62  723     F      Bay Shore NY US      33:23.27 
5     Joellen Elsener 1804 60  880     F      Deer Park NY US      36:12.69 


F6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Linda Rappa     1288 66  280     F      North Babylon NY US      26:42.30 
2     Denise Ford     550  67  1307    F      Long Beach NY US         46:05.48 
3     Peggy Schaefer  1419 65  1314    F      North Babylon NY US      46:15.79 
4     Alice Crowley   349  69  1372    F      Huntington Station NY US 47:37.21 
5     Lucille Weisber 2028 67  1453    F      Babylon NY US            50:33.24 


F7074
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Irene Robinson        1743 72  715     F      West Islip NY US         33:12.34 
2     Carmelita Kasper      773  70  719     F      Huntington Station NY US 33:15.66 
3     Christine Brakel      163  70  1154    F      Brightwaters NY US       41:59.22 
4     Hilory Boucher-Carlin 155  72  1238    F      Northport NY US          44:17.01 
5     Sherry Salus          2027 70  1447    F      Melville NY US           50:25.34 


F7579
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nancy Rooney 1355 75  1534    F      Bay Shore NY US   54:28.59   
2     Sandy Carew  235  77  1666    F      Garden City NY US 1:00:28.30 


F8084
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jeanette Barth 69  80  1721    F      Dix Hills NY US 1:04:18.49 


M0110
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     M. Boyle     156  9   523     M      West Islip NY US   30:10.91 
2     C. Carew     229  10  534     M      Babylon NY US      30:23.24 
3     A. Okurowski 2043 10  757     M      West Islip NY US   34:00.48 
4     J. Simonson  2114 8   781     M      West Babylon NY US 34:30.87 
5     D. Waters    1766 9   852     M      Scarsdale NY US    35:42.11 


M1114
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Danny Derby   395  13  53      M      Hauppauge NY US       21:42.69 
2     Brian Gaffney 571  14  71      M      Smithtown NY US       22:19.10 
3     Joe O'Neill   1152 14  117     M      Center Moriches NY US 23:36.80 
4     J. Gogarty    620  11  134     M      Deer Park NY US       23:59.17 
5     Ronan Serrano 1446 14  156     M      Bloomsburg PA US      24:29.18 


M1519
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ryan Brooks      1735 17  13      M      Deer Park NY US   19:29.08 
2     Matt Calogianes  216  17  14      M      Deer Park NY US   19:31.08 
3     Conor Pickford   1237 19  19      M      Kings Park NY US  19:53.00 
4     Sean Jordan      1731 17  22      M      Westhampton NY US 20:01.80 
5     Fernando Sanchez 1394 15  27      M      Deer Park NY US   20:07.85 


M2024
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Ilya Wilson        1780 21  2       M      Islip NY US              17:55.68 
2     Robert Bonasia, Jr 141  21  11      M      Carle Place NY US        19:18.70 
3     Nick Bjelke        117  21  20      M      Dix Hills NY US          19:53.41 
4     Patrick Ginty      614  24  18      M      Smithtown NY US          19:51.74 
5     Johnny Rock        1336 22  26      M      Huntington Station NY US 20:06.08 


M2529
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Terence McElhatten 1029 26  4       M      Dix Hills NY US   18:17.66 
2     Christopher Ciuffo 288  25  29      M      Deer Park NY US   20:11.23 
3     Steven Weingard    1675 26  45      M      New York NY US    21:22.50 
4     Steven Stefanak    2115 27  67      M      Massapequa NY US  22:14.13 
5     Mike D'Antona      2093 25  92      M      Lindenhurst NY US 22:48.88 


M3034
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michael Carter      245  33  1       M      Shirley NY US    17:34.07 
2     Jon Toro            2135 32  8       M      Mastic NY US     19:10.33 
3     Christopher Algieri 24   34  10      M      Boca Raton FL US 19:14.30 
4     Paul Milazzo        2142 33  30      M      Commack NY US    20:12.59 
5     Jake Patacsil       1208 33  32      M      Long Beach NY US 20:36.40 


M3539
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Joshua Jastensk   1854 38  3       M      Medford NY US    18:12.20 
2     Daine Jackson     745  38  31      M      Bellport NY US   20:26.55 
3     William Calandra  214  37  34      M      Commack NY US    20:42.32 
4     James Steigele Jr 1513 37  41      M      Ronkonkoma NY US 21:09.27 
5     Ilton Kosta       2143 39  42      M      Great Neck NY US 21:10.23 


M4044
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Tj Reid            1798 43  44      M      East Northport NY US 21:17.77 
2     Frank Ging         1967 43  58      M      West Babylon NY US   21:51.21 
3     Sean Alexander     22   40  76      M      East Northport NY US 22:24.24 
4     Brian Conneely     1810 42  91      M      Dix Hills NY US      22:46.51 
5     Joseph Tloczkowski 2082 41  93      M      Huntington NY US     22:49.26 


M4549
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Stephen Abruzzo  8    47  6       M      Commack NY US            18:30.20 
2     Jason Kramer     825  48  7       M      Marshfield MA US         18:55.67 
3     Christoper Baker 1855 47  9       M      Port Jefferson Sta NY US 19:13.67 
4     Rob De Vinney    2105 46  25      M      Long Beach NY US         20:04.92 
5     Thomas Maxwell   1002 46  75      M      East Northport NY US     22:24.04 


M5054
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Joe Wilkonski   1690 50  21      M      Commack NY US     20:00.71 
2     Gus Isaksson    1888 51  23      M      Saint James NY US 20:03.01 
3     Chris Delmedico 388  52  28      M      Commack NY US     20:10.61 
4     James Desiderio 406  54  73      M      Deer Park NY US   22:22.32 
5     Michael Fee     2112 54  95      M      Northport NY US   22:53.66 


M5559
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Alan Baisch    59   56  12      M      Selden NY US             19:28.96 
2     Michael Robles 1330 59  16      M      Smithtown NY US          19:41.99 
3     Robert Fried   2099 57  33      M      Great Neck NY US         20:37.49 
4     Paul Rauseo    1294 58  36      M      Huntington Station NY US 20:53.48 
5     John Rossi     1362 55  50      M      West Islip NY US         21:34.17 


M6064
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Neal Riemenschneider 1313 63  82      M      Winchester VA US   22:31.10 
2     James Ahearn         1857 63  89      M      Miller Place NY US 22:45.13 
3     Kevin Creegan        339  63  211     M      Bellmore NY US     25:31.63 
4     Anthony Ditaranto    450  60  315     M      Farmingdale NY US  27:16.92 
5     Hank Manning         957  62  327     M      New York NY US     27:26.80 


M6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Anthony Langan  1831 68  111     M      Howard Beach NY US       23:24.41 
2     Charles Labella 831  68  270     M      Deer Park NY US          26:32.19 
3     Richard Brodsky 176  65  272     M      Atlantic Beach NY US     26:36.19 
4     Paul Seltzer    1440 66  301     M      Huntington Station NY US 26:59.43 
5     Robert Elsener  1805 65  387     M      East Northport NY US     28:19.32 


M7074
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bob Pike        1808 74  299     M      Levittown NY US  26:59.07 
2     Vic Rossi       1365 71  350     M      Hauppauge NY US  27:49.32 
3     Julian Rossell  1359 70  399     M      Kings Park NY US 28:32.23 
4     Ken Della Rocca 386  70  416     M      Oyster Bay NY US 28:50.40 
5     Martin Meehan   2033 71  482     M      Bay Shore NY US  29:44.04 


M7579
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Lewis Thornton 1573 75  560     M      Medford NY US       30:41.76 
2     Octavio Lopez  903  77  663     M      Brooklyn NY US      32:13.33 
3     Floyd Thornton 1571 79  988     M      Ronkonkoma NY US    38:19.70 
4     Carlos Kelly   782  75  1187    M      East Elmhurst NY US 42:38.99 
5     John Mulvey    1101 76  1376    M      Syosset NY US       47:52.35 


M8084
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Carlos A Morales 1084 84  882     M      Corona NY US    36:14.40   
2     Frank Martin     976  83  1410    M      Bay Shore NY US 49:21.74   
3     Pat McGovern     1033 83  1443    M      Deer Park NY US 50:11.54   
4     Richard Barth    70   81  1720    M      Dix Hills NY US 1:04:17.78 


M8589
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lee Gholson 1789 89  1400    M      Deer Park NY US 48:33.25 


M9099
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Bert Jablon 743 91  1352    M      Syosset NY US 47:05.96 


Wheel
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Peter Hawkins 1786 54  1       M      Malverne NY US 14:46.26 

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2018/r061718a.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.