Results For
The D.C Raymond M Downey "Forever Running" Memorial 5K Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                                Time                                         
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     646  Peter Hawkins                M      Malverne           NY    US      0:15:05.48 4:52  53  Wheel 1        1        
1     946  Alex Martin                  M      Saint James        NY    US      0:17:43.43 5:43  17  M1519 1        1        
2     887  Brandon Lynch                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:17:46.62 5:44  23  M2024 1        2        
3     609  Keith Guilfoyle              M      Commack            NY    US      0:17:47.12 5:44  50  M5054 1        3        
4     206  Michael Carter               M      Shirley            NY    US      0:18:01.96 5:49  32  M3034 1        4        
5     75   Michael Beckerman            M      Indian Trail       NC    US      0:18:06.79 5:50  15  M1519 2        5        
6     283  Christopher Cox              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:18:16.50 5:53  17  M1519 3        6        
7     1796 Ilya Wilson                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:18:25.14 5:56  20  M2024 2        7        
8     105  Nick Bjelke                  M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:18:33.70 5:59  20  M2024 3        8        
9     634  Sarah Hardie                 F      East Northport     NY    US      0:18:39.32 6:01  20  F2024 1        1        
10    480  Patrick Fiorillo             M      Brightwatersrigh   NY    US      0:18:41.82 6:02  15  M1519 4        9        
11    156  Michael Brown                M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:18:46.73 6:03  40  M4044 1        10       
12    1818 Ryan Brooks                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:19:01.44 6:08  16  M1519 5        11       
13    51   Christopher Baker            M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:19:03.21 6:08  46  M4549 1        12       
14    1506 Jeff Steinberg               M      Salisbury Estates  NY    US      0:19:08.19 6:10  55  M5559 1        13       
15    1283 Connor Ring                  M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:19:08.69 6:10  18  M1519 6        14       
16    21   Chris Algieri                M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:19:10.40 6:11  33  M3034 2        15       
17    1877 Gus Isaksson                 M      St. James          NY    US      0:19:22.69 6:15  50  M5054 2        16       
18    1775 Ronnie Vichman               M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:19:33.44 6:18  36  M3539 1        17       
19    50   Alan Baisch                  M      Selden             NY    US      0:19:34.65 6:19  55  M5559 2        18       
20    1851 Chris Delmedico              M      Commack            NY    US      0:19:37.38 6:19  51  M5054 3        19       
21    512  Chris Froehlich              M      Carle Place        NY    US      0:19:38.77 6:20  14  M1114 1        20       
22    889  Bryan Lynch                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:19:39.76 6:20  50  M5054 4        21       
23    1757 Robert Prescia               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:19:48.79 6:23  23  M2024 4        22       
24    1802 Christina Wulff              F      Burke              VA    US      0:19:52.56 6:24  20  F2024 2        2        
25    1660 Joe Wilkonski                M      Commack            NY    US      0:19:54.82 6:25  49  M4549 2        23       
26    1175 Russ Pellerito               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:19:57.52 6:26  33  M3034 3        24       
27    604  Kelly Grosskurth             F      Washington         DC    US      0:19:59.61 6:27  27  F2529 1        3        
28    1680 Tim Zeblisky                 M      East Northport     NY    US      0:20:05.90 6:29  19  M1519 7        25       
29    1920 Michael Hunter               M      North Merrick      NY    US      0:20:07.84 6:29  55  M5559 3        26       
30    473  Diego Ferreyra               M      New York           NY    US      0:20:14.32 6:31  57  M5559 4        27       
31    1456 Nicholas Skelton             M      Huntington         NY    US      0:20:19.57 6:33  18  M1519 8        28       
32    1196 Conor Pickford               M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:20:20.84 6:33  18  M1519 9        29       
33    1257 Kelley Rauseo                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:20:21.59 6:34  30  F3034 1        4        
34    1754 Rafa Molina                  M      Shirley            NY    US      0:20:21.94 6:34  42  M4044 2        30       
35    148  Una Broderick                F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:20:23.67 6:34  50  F5054 1        5        
36    4336 Bernardo Castellano          M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:20:27.07 6:35  53  M5054 5        31       
37    275  Luke Cortina                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:20:28.49 6:36  20  M2024 5        32       
38    1167 Jake Patacsil                M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:20:30.21 6:36  31  M3034 4        33       
39    1302 Michael Robles               M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:20:31.14 6:37  58  M5559 5        34       
40    1477 Brett Southard               M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:20:34.42 6:38  33  M3034 5        35       
41    794  Thomas Kohn                  M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:20:35.04 6:38  23  M2024 6        36       
42    1258 Paul Rauseo                  M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:20:36.13 6:38  57  M5559 6        37       
43    1797 Matthew Calogianes           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:20:37.29 6:39  16  M1519 10       38       
44    1589 Armando Urbina               M      Mineola            NY    US      0:20:38.94 6:39  40  M4044 3        39       
45    236  Christopher Ciuffo           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:20:42.32 6:40  24  M2024 7        40       
46    1498 James Steigele Jr            M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:20:42.83 6:41  36  M3539 2        41       
47    1497 D. Steigele                  M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:20:43.01 6:41  2   M0110 1        42       
48    1737 Eric Friedman                M      Merrick            NY    US      0:20:44.23 6:41  51  M5054 6        43       
49    658  John Hess                    M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:20:48.62 6:42  30  M3034 6        44       
50    598  John Greene                  M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:20:58.96 6:46  56  M5559 7        45       
51    1126 Danny O'Shea                 M      Merrick                          0:21:03.68 6:47  34  M3034 7        46       
52    411  David Donatelli              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:21:05.23 6:48  50  M5054 7        47       
53    1889 Martin Knapp                 M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:21:07.74 6:49  54  M5054 8        48       
54    24   Tony Algieri                 M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:21:14.26 6:51  14  M1114 2        49       
55    895  Sean Lynch                   M      East Northport     NY    US      0:21:14.40 6:51  23  M2024 8        50       
56    178  Cameron Cacic                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:21:15.62 6:51  18  M1519 11       51       
57    2175 Griffin Edmondson            M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:21:15.67 6:51  13  M1114 3        52       
58    300  Andrew Cunningham            M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:21:15.75 6:51  23  M2024 9        53       
59    41   Adrian Argueta               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:21:18.60 6:52  36  M3539 3        54       
60    602  David Grosskurth             M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:21:19.27 6:52  58  M5559 8        55       
61    230  Jae Chung                    M      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      0:21:20.49 6:53  29  M2529 1        56       
62    1389 Michael Scanlon              M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:21:22.74 6:53  17  M1519 12       57       
63    747  Jacqueline Kasal             F      Malverne           NY    US      0:21:23.24 6:54  24  F2024 3        6        
64    1452 Mikael Silverman             M      West Harrison      NY    US      0:21:24.55 6:54  38  M3539 4        58       
65    606  Thomas Grosskurth            M      Houston            TX    US      0:21:25.63 6:54  28  M2529 2        59       
66    1558 Peter Tortorici              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:21:26.19 6:54  19  M1519 13       60       
67    20   Sean Alexander               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:21:27.25 6:55  39  M3539 5        61       
68    1363 David Saldana                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:21:30.32 6:56  26  M2529 3        62       
69    167  Rich Bury                    M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:21:31.94 6:56  55  M5559 9        63       
70    948  Jacob Martin                 M      North Franklin     CT    US      0:21:32.50 6:57  20  M2024 10       64       
71    1864 Edward Thrane                M      Shirley            NY    US      0:21:33.36 6:57  58  M5559 10       65       
72    1658 Ben Wilkonski                M      Commack            NY    US      0:21:35.51 6:57  15  M1519 14       66       
73    444  Liam Eble                    M      Ridge              NY    US      0:21:36.82 6:58  21  M2024 11       67       
74    1478 Erik Sparby                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:40.28 6:59  19  M1519 15       68       
75    1630 Edward Ward                  M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:21:41.13 6:59  61  M6064 1        69       
76    1419 Ed Sekula                    M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:21:42.39 7:00  45  M4549 3        70       
77    1522 Sean Sullivan                M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:21:44.46 7:00  22  M2024 12       71       
78    748  Jan Kasal                    M      Malverne           NY    US      0:21:47.21 7:01  54  M5054 9        72       
79    1959 Taylor Smith                 M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:21:47.28 7:01  27  M2529 4        73       
80    4205 Tyler Cotter                 M                                       0:21:47.45 7:01  13  M1114 4        74       
81    1296 George P Roach               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:47.47 7:01  31  M3034 8        75       
82    1965 Ray Corbe                    M      Babylon            NY    US      0:21:48.31 7:02  54  M5054 10       76       
83    1836 Brianne Langstaff            F      West Sayville      NY    US      0:21:50.50 7:02  34  F3034 2        7        
84    716  Daine Jackson                M      Bellport           NY    US      0:21:52.35 7:03  37  M3539 6        77       
85    1333 John Rossi                   M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:53.79 7:03  54  M5054 11       78       
86    819  Garrett Langdon              M      Merrick                          0:21:54.07 7:03  32  M3034 9        79       
87    689  Thomas Huber                 M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:21:54.72 7:04  25  M2529 5        80       
88    1952 Liam O'Donnell               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:56.39 7:04  20  M2024 13       81       
89    1751 Matthew Lawless              M      Commack            NY    US      0:22:02.06 7:06  19  M1519 16       82       
90    166  John Burrell                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:06.47 7:07  41  M4044 4        83       
91    1736 Christy Freire               F      Northport          NY    US      0:22:08.83 7:08  34  F3034 3        8        
92    1730 Matthew Driscoll             M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:22:08.88 7:08  45  M4549 4        84       
93    686  Chris Huber                  M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:22:09.45 7:08  23  M2024 14       85       
94    521  Brian Gaffney                M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:22:11.01 7:09  13  M1114 5        86       
95    1241 Bradley Quinn                M      Syosset            NY    US      0:22:12.17 7:09  21  M2024 15       87       
96    694  James Hughes                 M      Seaford            NY    US      0:22:12.24 7:09  57  M5559 11       88       
97    1766 Emanuel Sanchez              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:13.50 7:10  14  M1114 6        89       
98    1927 Neil Russo                   M      Mastic             NY    US      0:22:13.55 7:10  40  M4044 5        90       
99    1370 Amanda Sanchez               F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:22:14.82 7:10  22  F2024 4        9        
100   2032 Thomas Woodburn              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:22:15.20 7:10  23  M2024 16       91       
101   638  T. Harris                    F      New York           NY    US      0:22:16.06 7:11  12  F1114 1        10       
102   3236 Joseph Tzoczkowski           M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:22:16.14 7:11  40  M4044 6        92       
103   636  John Harris                  M      New York           NY    US      0:22:16.24 7:11  45  M4549 5        93       
104   130  Jeffrey Borah                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:16.47 7:11  52  M5054 12       94       
105   1055 Ian Morzan                   M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:22:17.77 7:11  38  M3539 7        95       
106   1621 Mike Vulpis                  M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:22:19.99 7:12  50  M5054 13       96       
107   1581 Cameron Ulrich               M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:22:23.26 7:13  18  M1519 17       97       
108   1943 Adrian Fischi                M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:22:23.83 7:13  29  M2529 6        98       
109   4298 Kevin Cotter                 M                                       0:22:26.17 7:14  47  M4549 6        99       
110   1804 Allison Wulff                F      Burke              VA    US      0:22:30.20 7:15  24  F2024 5        11       
111   348  D. Derby                     M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:22:33.34 7:16  12  M1114 7        100      
112   1555 Gina Marie Tortorici         F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:34.33 7:16  24  F2024 6        12       
113   1962 Daniel Mc Caughern           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:35.47 7:17  29  M2529 7        101      
114   1495 Sean Stefanak                M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:22:36.96 7:17  28  M2529 8        102      
115   1570 Nicholas Tuccillo            M      Babylon            NY    US      0:22:37.43 7:17  15  M1519 18       103      
116   1933 Nancy Tantone                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:22:38.38 7:18  52  F5054 2        13       
117   1473 Zachary Sogluizzo            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:40.24 7:18  23  M2024 17       104      
118   899  John Macaluso                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:41.77 7:19  29  M2529 9        105      
119   681  Christian Hopkins            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:42.24 7:19  21  M2024 18       106      
120   1061 Mike Mullahy                 M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:22:44.23 7:20  31  M3034 10       107      
121   1872 Joseph Giuliani              M      Islip              NY    US      0:22:44.58 7:20  15  M1519 19       108      
122   678  James Hope                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:47.00 7:20  14  M1114 8        109      
123   1605 Andrew Veres                 M      Merrick                          0:22:47.07 7:21  32  M3034 11       110      
124   10   James Ahearn                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:22:49.79 7:21  62  M6064 2        111      
125   250  Timothy Collins              M      Eastchester        NY    US      0:22:50.30 7:22  31  M3034 12       112      
126   356  James Desiderio              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:51.07 7:22  53  M5054 14       113      
127   1483 Liz Speck                    F      Garden City        NY    US      0:22:51.45 7:22  29  F2529 2        14       
128   1481 Amy Speck                    F      Garden City        NY    US      0:22:56.53 7:24  28  F2529 3        15       
129   1465 Robert Smith                 M      Northport          NY    US      0:22:57.21 7:24  49  M4549 7        114      
130   1121 Michael Oliveri              M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:23:01.13 7:25  62  M6064 3        115      
131   772  Allison Khare                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:03.51 7:26  20  F2024 7        16       
132   4259 Jimmy Takats                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:23:06.67 7:27  14  M1114 9        116      
133   429  Ellie Downey                 F      Babylon            NY    US      0:23:07.10 7:27  13  F1114 2        17       
134   633  Robert Hardie                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:23:07.92 7:27  53  M5054 15       117      
135   603  Erin Grosskurth              F      College Park       MD    US      0:23:08.32 7:27  24  F2024 8        18       
136   1705 Tianna Biscone               F      Garden City        NY    US      0:23:10.29 7:28  19  F1519 1        19       
137   1956 Michael Blanda               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:13.44 7:29  28  M2529 10       118      
138   825  Kurt Lassen                  M      Babylon            NY    US      0:23:14.22 7:29  47  M4549 8        119      
139   1769 Richard Stamm                M      Levittown          NY    US      0:23:14.27 7:29  19  M1519 20       120      
140   1878 Adailton Soares              M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:23:15.07 7:30  58  M5559 12       121      
141   98   George Biegner               M      Medford            NY    US      0:23:15.94 7:30  48  M4549 9        122      
142   1975 Matt Anderson                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:23:16.07 7:30  34  M3034 13       123      
143   1599 John Verdi                   M      Seaford            NY    US      0:23:16.34 7:30  16  M1519 21       124      
144   1932 Rich Tantone                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:23:17.50 7:30  52  M5054 16       125      
145   871  Silvestre Lopez              M      Woodside           NY    US      0:23:19.13 7:31  36  M3539 8        126      
146   2144 Jason McNamee                M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:23:20.33 7:31  44  M4044 7        127      
147   23   Mike Algieri                 M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:23:24.16 7:32  37  M3539 9        128      
148   385  J. Dimassio                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:23:24.94 7:33  11  M1114 10       129      
149   1714 Nichole Cappadora            F      Freeville          NY    US      0:23:25.04 7:33  31  F3034 4        20       
150   945  Tara Marsigliano             F      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:23:26.03 7:33  29  F2529 4        21       
151   1281 John Riga                    M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:23:28.67 7:34  34  M3034 14       130      
152   676  J. Holleran                  M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:23:29.35 7:34  12  M1114 11       131      
153   1698 Charles Akalski              M      New York           NY    US      0:23:31.48 7:35  43  M4044 8        132      
154   163  John Burke                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:32.77 7:35  46  M4549 10       133      
155   1861 Jeff Pastore                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:33.77 7:36  48  M4549 11       134      
156   1990 Daniel Sebok                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:34.21 7:36  18  M1519 22       135      
157   1863 Nicholas Pastore             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:34.64 7:36  24  M2024 19       136      
158   2217 Daniel Tessar                M      East  Northport    NY    US      0:23:36.30 7:36  24  M2024 20       137      
159   487  Liz Flahavan                 F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:23:38.57 7:37  53  F5054 3        22       
160   828  Layton Lassiter              M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:23:41.73 7:38  22  M2024 21       138      
161   478  Joseph Fiorillo              M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:23:43.70 7:39  50  M5054 17       139      
162   736  Sean Jordan                  M      Westhampton        NY    US      0:23:43.78 7:39  15  M1519 23       140      
163   432  Ray Downey                   M      Babylon            NY    US      0:23:44.78 7:39  50  M5054 18       141      
164   773  Amanda Khare                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:44.82 7:39  22  F2024 9        23       
165   76   Rob Beckerman                M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:23:47.18 7:40  63  M6064 4        142      
166   1458 Jarred Slawitsky             M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:23:47.97 7:40  37  M3539 10       143      
167   52   Dylan Baker                  M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:23:48.46 7:40  15  M1519 24       144      
168   690  Tom Huber                    M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:23:52.91 7:42  54  M5054 19       145      
169   520  Bob Gaeta                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:54.04 7:42  54  M5054 20       146      
170   687  Kerry Huber                  F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:23:55.10 7:42  21  F2024 10       24       
171   1341 James Russo                  M      Merrick            NY    US      0:23:57.00 7:43  46  M4549 12       147      
172   159  Stan Bujaciclh               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:23:58.61 7:44  58  M5559 13       148      
173   221  Lord Caulfield               M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:23:58.64 7:44  42  M4044 9        149      
174   149  Jodi Brodsky                 F      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:24:02.48 7:45  62  F6064 1        25       
175   13   Christopher Akalski          M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:04.44 7:45  39  M3539 11       150      
176   1936 Matthew Bruno                M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:24:06.63 7:46  19  M1519 25       151      
177   60   Gerry Barrasso               M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:24:08.28 7:47  47  M4549 13       152      
178   1369 Ken San Pedro Jr.            M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:24:09.19 7:47  16  M1519 26       153      
179   935  Christian Marinello          M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:24:09.26 7:47  15  M1519 27       154      
180   4284 Jess Takatis                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:10.15 7:47  24  F2024 11       26       
181   937  Nicholas Marinello           M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:24:10.48 7:47  23  M2024 22       155      
182   4011 Frank Ging                   M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:24:14.36 7:49  42  M4044 10       156      
183   1756 Michael Parisi               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:15.85 7:49  56  M5559 14       157      
184   1968 Keith Huntington             M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:24:17.14 7:49  44  M4044 11       158      
185   1186 Daniel Petrsoric             M      Old Bethpage       NY    US      0:24:18.35 7:50  16  M1519 28       159      
186   477  Emily Fiorillo               F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:24:19.29 7:50  17  F1519 2        27       
187   479  Mary Anne Fiorillo           F      Brightwatersrightw NY    US      0:24:19.31 7:50  50  F5054 4        28       
188   1017 Michael Merlino              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:20.71 7:51  56  M5559 15       160      
189   223  Emily Cavallaro              F      Port Washington    NY    US      0:24:22.05 7:51  17  F1519 3        29       
190   1125 Daniel Ortiz                 M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:24:22.28 7:51  42  M4044 12       161      
191   2199 Ct Edmondson                 M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:24:22.32 7:51  14  M1114 12       162      
192   1035 S. Miller                    M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:22.91 7:51  10  M0110 2        163      
193   2193 Charlie Edmondson            M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:24:23.74 7:52  48  M4549 14       164      
194   1318 Brandon Rooney               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:23.98 7:52  24  M2024 23       165      
195   968  Conor McArdle                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:24.04 7:52  14  M1114 13       166      
196   568  Alex Gold                    M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:24:24.68 7:52  23  M2024 24       167      
197   1084 David Nelson                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:24:24.78 7:52  36  M3539 12       168      
198   276  Isabella Cottone             F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:24:26.42 7:52  13  F1114 3        30       
199   79   Todd Belous                  M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:24:27.23 7:53  51  M5054 21       169      
200   896  Tom Lynch                    M      East Northport     NY    US      0:24:28.41 7:53  50  M5054 22       170      
201   255  Angelique Consalazio         F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:24:29.46 7:53  46  F4549 1        31       
202   600  Peter Grimaldi               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:24:30.62 7:54  45  M4549 15       171      
203   324  Cory Daniana                 M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:24:30.91 7:54  22  M2024 25       172      
204   1379 Paul Sarle                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:31.07 7:54  15  M1519 29       173      
205   1276 Michael Renzulli Jr.         M      Seaford            NY    US      0:24:31.60 7:54  22  M2024 26       174      
206   1282 Sabrina Riley                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:31.70 7:54  22  F2024 12       32       
207   1598 Jerry Verdi                  M      Seaford            NY    US      0:24:31.91 7:54  53  M5054 23       175      
208   1137 Peter Palacio                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:24:32.03 7:54  27  M2529 11       176      
209   1412 Sean Schultz                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:34.25 7:55  21  M2024 27       177      
210   1073 Stephanie Murphy             F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:24:34.97 7:55  22  F2024 13       33       
211   782  Sarah Kirsch                 F      Setauket           NY    US      0:24:35.22 7:55  28  F2529 5        34       
212   659  Laura Hess                   F      Babylon            NY    US      0:24:35.78 7:55  28  F2529 6        35       
213   1427 Dennis Shay                  M      Islip              NY    US      0:24:36.81 7:56  47  M4549 16       178      
214   229  Joseph Choinsky              M      East Northport     NY    US      0:24:40.39 7:57  22  M2024 28       179      
215   431  L. Downey                    F      Babylon            NY    US      0:24:40.42 7:57  12  F1114 4        36       
216   1535 Jenney Tesoriero             F      Westbury           NY    US      0:24:42.14 7:58  46  F4549 2        37       
217   1695 John Ziehl                   M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:24:43.74 7:58  16  M1519 30       180      
218   1538 Chris Tetteris               M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:24:44.05 7:58  46  M4549 17       181      
219   1901 Piore Piazza                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:24:44.50 7:58  17  M1519 31       182      
220   1900 Richard Piazza               M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:24:44.59 7:58  47  M4549 18       183      
221   1801 Morgan Murray                F      Amityville         NY    US      0:24:44.71 7:58  16  F1519 4        38       
222   1494 J. Stefanak                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:45.53 7:59  10  M0110 3        184      
223   858  Jonathan Lima                M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:24:47.07 7:59  15  M1519 32       185      
224   1600 Michael Verdi                M      Seaford            NY    US      0:24:47.35 7:59  18  M1519 33       186      
225   506  Jesse Freitag                M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:24:48.04 7:59  16  M1519 34       187      
226   1593 Alexander Velez              M      Bayside            NY    US      0:24:48.37 8:00  17  M1519 35       188      
227   1457 Paul Skelton                 M      Huntington         NY    US      0:24:50.89 8:00  53  M5054 24       189      
228   809  Garrett Lambert              M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:24:51.95 8:01  19  M1519 36       190      
229   743  Charles Kane                 M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:24:53.62 8:01  19  M1519 37       191      
230   1207 Jamie Pittelli               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:54.39 8:01  39  F3539 1        39       
231   1819 Ben Beavers                  M      Amityville         NY    US      0:24:55.92 8:02  44  M4044 13       192      
232   627  John Hamilton                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:59.95 8:03  64  M6064 5        193      
233   1855 Carol Rivadeneyra            F      Ridge              NY    US      0:25:00.01 8:03  52  F5054 5        40       
234   721  Rihanna Jaigobin             F      Commack            NY    US      0:25:00.98 8:04  40  F4044 1        41       
235   504  Gary Freitag                 M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:25:01.46 8:04  53  M5054 25       194      
236   108  Jane Blackburn               F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:25:02.32 8:04  59  F5559 1        42       
237   911  Dale Malone                  M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:25:02.91 8:04  53  M5054 26       195      
238   143  Riley Brennan                M      Merrick            NY    US      0:25:04.23 8:05  14  M1114 14       196      
239   1253 Nicholas Randone             M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:25:04.68 8:05  25  M2529 12       197      
240   1725 John Delargy                 M      Levittown          NY    US      0:25:07.03 8:06  21  M2024 29       198      
241   281  R. Coughlin                  F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:25:07.59 8:06  10  F0110 1        43       
242   280  Bill Coughlin                M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:25:07.71 8:06  43  M4044 14       199      
243   224  Michael Cavallaro            M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:25:07.88 8:06  20  M2024 30       200      
244   567  Rachel Glubiak               F      Commack            NY    US      0:25:08.25 8:06  22  F2024 14       44       
245   1373 Michael Sanchez              M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:25:08.91 8:06  19  M1519 38       201      
246   2198 Tracey Edmondson             F      Charlotte          NC    US      0:25:09.18 8:06  45  F4549 3        45       
247   2224 E. Jurm,ar                   M      Melville           NY    US      0:25:09.79 8:06  7   M0110 4        202      
248   705  E. Ingrilli                  F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:25:10.98 8:07  11  F1114 5        46       
249   1868 Scott Gelber                 M      Port Jeff Station  NY    US      0:25:11.49 8:07  37  M3539 13       203      
250   599  Nicole Grimaldi              F      East Northport     NY    US      0:25:12.32 8:07  36  F3539 2        47       
251   1526 Diana Suprenant              F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:25:12.89 8:07  44  F4044 2        48       
252   1970 K. Leverich                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:25:14.06 8:08  12  M1114 15       204      
253   1831 Stephen Wulff                M      Burke              VA    US      0:25:15.82 8:08  22  M2024 31       205      
254   1670 Anthony Wineberger           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:16.36 8:09  15  M1519 39       206      
255   290  Kevin Creegan                M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:25:17.82 8:09  62  M6064 6        207      
256   1812 Jenny Sauto                  F      Bayport            NY    US      0:25:19.50 8:10  44  F4044 3        49       
257   181  Michael Cagnetto             M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:25:21.12 8:10  43  M4044 15       208      
258   430  Kayla Downey                 F      Babylon            NY    US      0:25:21.86 8:10  16  F1519 5        50       
259   1016 Amanda Mergel                F      New York           NY    US      0:25:22.92 8:11  31  F3034 5        51       
260   350  Jim Derby                    M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:25:23.40 8:11  51  M5054 27       209      
261   1425 Ronan Serrano                M      Bloomsburg         PA    US      0:25:23.46 8:11  13  M1114 16       210      
262   1912 M. Kelton                    M                                       0:25:24.30 8:11  10  M0110 5        211      
263   713  Scott Irwin                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:25:24.67 8:11  49  M4549 19       212      
264   279  M. Cottone                   M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:25:25.51 8:12  10  M0110 6        213      
265   94   Robert Bentrewicz            M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:25:25.71 8:12  43  M4044 16       214      
266   1069 Joseph Murphy                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:26.28 8:12  22  M2024 32       215      
267   320  Tommy Daly                   M      Farmingville       NY    US      0:25:27.92 8:12  36  M3539 14       216      
268   1387 Lou Scaglione                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:28.22 8:12  52  M5054 28       217      
269   1238 Joseph Pugh                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:25:28.25 8:12  44  M4044 17       218      
270   1488 Gary Stark                   M      Babylon            NY    US      0:25:28.71 8:13  52  M5054 29       219      
271   428  Christine Downey             F      Babylon            NY    US      0:25:29.49 8:13  42  F4044 4        52       
272   1668 Ryan Williams                M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:25:30.38 8:13  14  M1114 17       220      
273   1894 Phil Scarfi                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:30.52 8:13  23  M2024 33       221      
274   5001 Maury Dean                   M                                       0:25:30.71 8:13  74  M7074 1        222      
275   497  Jerome Fowler Ii             M      New Milford        NJ    US      0:25:31.39 8:13  52  M5054 30       223      
276   467  Karl Fassberger              M      Centerport         NY    US      0:25:31.72 8:14  57  M5559 16       224      
277   1853 Deana Ciaci                  F      Northport          NY    US      0:25:31.98 8:14  32  F3034 6        53       
278   1352 K. Ryan                      M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:33.10 8:14  10  M0110 7        225      
279   796  Dawn Konopka                 F      Ridge              NY    US      0:25:33.15 8:14  37  F3539 3        54       
280   1351 John Ryan                    M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:33.35 8:14  50  M5054 31       226      
281   1876 Peter Carino                 M      Great River        NY    US      0:25:33.91 8:14  14  M1114 18       227      
282   1703 Michael Alessio              M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:25:35.44 8:15  16  M1519 40       228      
283   1916 Julz Kelton                  F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:25:37.74 8:15  15  F1519 6        55       
284   1760 Scott Reiff                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:25:38.03 8:16  18  M1519 41       229      
285   343  Daniel Delargy               M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:25:39.27 8:16  59  M5559 17       230      
286   344  James Delargy                M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:25:39.48 8:16  31  M3034 15       231      
287   657  Garrett Hess                 M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:25:45.89 8:18  15  M1519 42       232      
288   783  Konrad Klechta               M      Copiague           NY    US      0:25:46.36 8:18  56  M5559 18       233      
289   1832 Shannon Horan                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:46.75 8:18  15  F1519 7        56       
290   529  James Gambina                M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:25:49.30 8:19  24  M2024 34       234      
291   734  Lisa Jordan                  F      Westhampton        NY    US      0:25:49.41 8:19  50  F5054 6        57       
292   963  Lisa Mauro                   F      Huntington         NY    US      0:25:50.18 8:19  45  F4549 4        58       
293   1806 Tim Horan                    M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:50.61 8:20  49  M4549 20       235      
294   867  Michael Long                 M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:25:50.69 8:20  32  M3034 16       236      
295   109  Michael Blau                 M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:25:51.44 8:20  54  M5054 32       237      
296   81   Bill C Bennett               M      Levittown          NY    US      0:25:52.52 8:20  36  M3539 15       238      
297   1277 Jesse Reutzel                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:52.58 8:20  20  M2024 35       239      
298   66   Jennifer Bartolomei          F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:53.69 8:21  39  F3539 4        59       
299   1423 Erin Serrano                 F      Bloomsburg         PA    US      0:25:54.52 8:21  41  F4044 5        60       
300   29   Garrett Altman               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:25:55.00 8:21  18  M1519 43       240      
301   1827 Jennifer Mercurio            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:57.00 8:22  47  F4549 5        61       
302   340  Kevin Delaney                M      East Islip         NY    US      0:25:57.41 8:22  41  M4044 18       241      
303   192  Dominique Caramagno          F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:25:58.25 8:22  50  F5054 7        62       
304   329  Tom D'Auria                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:59.11 8:22  54  M5054 33       242      
305   1116 Carey Okurowski              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:59.54 8:22  38  F3539 5        63       
306   400  Margaret Dixon               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:59.70 8:23  45  F4549 6        64       
307   476  Anthony Fiorentino           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:00.26 8:23  20  M2024 36       243      
308   4161 Francis Ricigliano           M      Garden City        NY    US      0:26:00.38 8:23  53  M5054 34       244      
309   1941 Justin Chichi                M      Miller Place       NY    US      0:26:00.91 8:23  31  M3034 17       245      
310   1869 Joe Bianco                   M      Centerport         NY    US      0:26:01.01 8:23  51  M5054 35       246      
311   32   Alan Amella                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:26:02.25 8:23  51  M5054 36       247      
312   577  Donna Gomez                  F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:26:02.79 8:24  53  F5054 8        65       
313   1537 Daniel Tesseyman             M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:26:03.96 8:24  52  M5054 37       248      
314   1967 Matt Tito                    M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:26:06.15 8:25  38  M3539 16       249      
315   1881 Anthony Tito                 M      Flushing           NY    US      0:26:06.25 8:25  57  M5559 19       250      
316   1542 Tyler Theiss                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:07.86 8:25  22  M2024 37       251      
317   1378 Angelina Saporito            F      Bristol            CT    US      0:26:10.61 8:26  23  F2024 15       66       
318   1937 Sal Bruno                    M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:26:13.17 8:27  51  M5054 38       252      
319   697  Jeannie Hynes                F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:26:15.67 8:28  55  F5559 2        67       
320   1986 D. Brenner                   F      Plainview          NY    US      0:26:16.80 8:28  12  F1114 6        68       
321   1512 Brian Sullivan               M      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:26:18.06 8:28  46  M4549 21       253      
322   635  G. Harris                    F      New York           NY    US      0:26:19.26 8:29  10  F0110 2        69       
323   531  Kayla Gardner                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:19.62 8:29  30  F3034 7        70       
324   1709 Robert Brennan               M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:26:21.03 8:29  47  M4549 22       254      
325   1039 Guy Mincieli                 M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:26:21.81 8:30  30  M3034 18       255      
326   331  Nicolette Davila             F      Commack            NY    US      0:26:23.23 8:30  26  F2529 7        71       
327   580  Thomas Gomez                 M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:26:24.87 8:31  53  M5054 39       256      
328   939  Susie Marnell                F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:26.05 8:31  61  F6064 2        72       
329   570  Lloyd Gold                   M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:26:27.10 8:31  58  M5559 20       257      
330   1199 Alison Pike                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:28.25 8:32  26  F2529 8        73       
331   1850 Ben Reiter                   M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:26:29.14 8:32  26  M2529 13       258      
332   1839 Larry Reiter                 M      Babylon            NY    US      0:26:29.20 8:32  62  M6064 7        259      
333   766  Kristy Kelsch                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:30.02 8:32  20  F2024 16       74       
334   4195 Keith McDowell               M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:26:30.36 8:32  47  M4549 23       260      
335   1384 Vincent Scaduto              M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:26:31.37 8:33  30  M3034 19       261      
336   1290 Tania Rios                   F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:26:31.47 8:33  32  F3034 8        75       
337   1321 Kevin Rooney                 M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:26:34.03 8:34  50  M5054 40       262      
338   1610 Danny Vince                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:26:35.48 8:34  44  M4044 19       263      
339   249  Thomas Coll                  M      Mp                 NY    US      0:26:36.71 8:34  46  M4549 24       264      
340   1123 Hilary O'Neil                F      Fayetteville       NY    US      0:26:37.93 8:35  22  F2024 17       76       
341   1866 Kristen Ohberg               F      Carmel             NY    US      0:26:38.17 8:35  22  F2024 18       77       
342   1441 Jonathan Shoemaker           M      East Norwich       NY    US      0:26:38.92 8:35  30  M3034 20       265      
343   1595 Stephen Velez                M      Bayside            NY    US      0:26:39.21 8:35  19  M1519 44       266      
344   226  Dan Cheatham                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:26:39.96 8:35  29  M2529 14       267      
345   244  Carli Clementi               F      Huntington         NY    US      0:26:40.73 8:36  21  F2024 19       78       
346   1065 Manuel Munoz                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:41.43 8:36  44  M4044 20       268      
347   664  Donald Hines                 M      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:26:42.46 8:36  55  M5559 21       269      
348   460  Cody Exum                    M      Oyster Bay         NY    US      0:26:43.11 8:36  23  M2024 38       270      
349   1496 Tim Stefanak                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:26:43.31 8:37  51  M5054 41       271      
350   1905 Kate Mc Nberney              F      Merrick            NY    US      0:26:44.70 8:37  13  F1114 7        79       
351   332  Brittany Davis               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:45.26 8:37  28  F2529 9        80       
352   1100 Brigid Nugent                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:45.57 8:37  20  F2024 20       81       
353   1090 Marc Nicols                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:45.73 8:37  43  M4044 21       272      
354   1113 Glenn Okane                  M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:26:46.46 8:38  45  M4549 25       273      
355   1337 Jimmy Rotan                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:26:47.87 8:38  28  M2529 15       274      
356   1029 Catherine Milas              F      Syosset            NY    US      0:26:48.24 8:38  18  F1519 8        82       
357   165  Ryan Burkert                 M      Linden             NJ    US      0:26:50.66 8:39  20  M2024 39       275      
358   164  Connor Burkert               M      Linden             NJ    US      0:26:50.74 8:39  20  M2024 40       276      
359   1606 Vinny Vespa                  M      Monroe             NY    US      0:26:50.83 8:39  19  M1519 45       277      
360   4257 Brendan Rezny                M      Spara              NJ    US      0:26:51.19 8:39  26  M2529 16       278      
361   1361 Frank Saladino               M      Commack            NY    US      0:26:51.54 8:39  45  M4549 26       279      
362   1342 Jenny Russo                  F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:26:52.74 8:40  33  F3034 9        83       
363   342  Clair Delargy                F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:26:53.14 8:40  28  F2529 10       84       
364   1903 Gerald Snell                 M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:26:54.57 8:40  65  M6569 1        280      
365   1316 Clare Romano                 F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:26:54.77 8:40  56  F5559 3        85       
366   1372 Madison Sanchez              F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:26:56.54 8:41  17  F1519 9        86       
367   1811 Mile Souto                   M      Bayport            NY    US      0:26:58.32 8:41  45  M4549 27       281      
368   1303 Rachel Robles                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:26:58.55 8:41  23  F2024 21       87       
369   856  Christopher Liebe            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:59.35 8:42  35  M3539 17       282      
370   1308 John Rocchetta               M      Manorville         NY    US      0:26:59.64 8:42  44  M4044 22       283      
371   231  Chris Ciaci                  M      Merrick                          0:27:00.69 8:42  35  M3539 18       284      
372   1034 Lisa Miller                  F      West Islip         NY    US      0:27:00.91 8:42  47  F4549 7        88       
373   518  Emme Gaare                   F      Babylon            NY    US      0:27:01.74 8:42  18  F1519 10       89       
374   36   Kait Antelmi                 F      Bridgeport         NY    US      0:27:02.30 8:43  22  F2024 22       90       
375   493  Kevin Ford                   M      Islip              NY    US      0:27:02.43 8:43  49  M4549 28       285      
376   1697 Jordynn Aiello               F      Centereach         NY    US      0:27:02.75 8:43  18  F1519 11       91       
377   1810 Steve Russi                  M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:03.05 8:43  37  M3539 19       286      
378   465  Joseph Fasano                M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:27:03.32 8:43  36  M3539 20       287      
379   1685 Justin Zeises                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:27:03.42 8:43  24  M2024 41       288      
380   854  Benjamin Libov               M      Merrick            NY    US      0:27:03.77 8:43  16  M1519 46       289      
381   742  Jake Kaminsky                M      Englishtown        NJ    US      0:27:04.55 8:43  19  M1519 47       290      
382   1294 Justin Rivera                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:05.22 8:44  16  M1519 48       291      
383   425  Michael Dowd                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:27:06.98 8:44  23  M2024 42       292      
384   1773 Ryan Tortoso                 M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:27:07.22 8:44  33  M3034 21       293      
385   632  Rebecca Hardie               F      East Northport     NY    US      0:27:08.75 8:45  14  F1114 8        92       
386   1513 Dolores Sullivan             F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:27:10.85 8:45  54  F5054 9        93       
387   1166 Theodore Pastor              M      Shirley            NY    US      0:27:12.94 8:46  14  M1114 19       294      
388   749  Brian Kasman                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:13.59 8:46  26  M2529 17       295      
389   3290 Joe Cappello                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:14.53 8:47  20  M2024 43       296      
390   1149 Andrew Parks                 M      Sinking Spring     PA    US      0:27:15.62 8:47  55  M5559 22       297      
391   1424 Michael Serrano              M      Bloomsburg         PA    US      0:27:15.68 8:47  44  M4044 23       298      
392   663  Alexa Hines                  F      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:27:16.03 8:47  29  F2529 11       94       
393   3171 Donavon Edmond               M      Amityville         NY    US      0:27:16.32 8:47  37  M3539 21       299      
394   1530 David Tasalocovic            M      Merrick                          0:27:16.69 8:47  29  M2529 18       300      
395   158  Marijean Buhse               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:17.83 8:48  60  F6064 3        95       
396   770  Robert Ketcham               M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:27:17.83 8:48  62  M6064 8        301      
397   832  Stephen Ledek                M      Ridge              NY    US      0:27:18.50 8:48  43  M4044 24       302      
398   286  Michael Cox                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:19.24 8:48  22  M2024 44       303      
399   1490 Matthew Stark                M      Babylon            NY    US      0:27:21.26 8:49  20  M2024 45       304      
400   287  Thomas Cox                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:21.64 8:49  19  M1519 49       305      
401   1139 Pasquale Palumbo III         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:27:21.82 8:49  16  M1519 50       306      
402   210  Michael Casey                M      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:27:22.83 8:49  50  M5054 42       307      
403   209  Danny Casey                  M      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:27:22.97 8:49  46  M4549 29       308      
404   1846 Michael Salvarezza           M      Setauket           NY    US      0:27:23.84 8:50  57  M5559 23       309      
405   1072 Ryan Murphy                  M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:27:24.28 8:50  21  M2024 46       310      
406   1236 W. Provda                    M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:27:24.86 8:50  10  M0110 8        311      
407   1833 Robert Elsener               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:27:25.56 8:50  62  M6064 9        312      
408   779  Keith Kirkpatrick            M      Baldwin            NY    US      0:27:25.58 8:50  44  M4044 25       313      
409   907  Mary Maggio                  F      Northport          NY    US      0:27:25.79 8:50  59  F5559 4        96       
410   1306 Emma Rocchetta               F      Manorville         NY    US      0:27:25.90 8:50  14  F1114 9        97       
411   401  A. Dobbs                     F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:26.89 8:51  11  F1114 10       98       
412   1466 Shannon Smith                F      Islip              NY    US      0:27:27.17 8:51  22  F2024 23       99       
413   239  Matt Clark                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:27:27.82 8:51  40  M4044 26       314      
414   1710 Lou Buquicchio               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:28.11 8:51  44  M4044 27       315      
415   373  Jack Dillon                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:28.41 8:51  20  M2024 47       316      
416   345  Robert Dell'isola            M      East Islip         NY    US      0:27:28.41 8:51  38  M3539 22       317      
417   358  Adam Destefano               M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:27:29.36 8:51  38  M3539 23       318      
418   545  A. Geosits                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:29.73 8:51  11  F1114 11       100      
419   147  Raymond Bretana              M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:27:31.99 8:52  27  M2529 19       319      
420   191  Teresa Caputo                F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:32.07 8:52  24  F2024 24       101      
421   33   Leslie Amella                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:27:32.24 8:52  45  F4549 8        102      
422   778  D. Kirkpatrick               F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:27:34.38 8:53  7   F0110 3        103      
423   898  Kian Lyons                   F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:27:34.66 8:53  29  F2529 12       104      
424   1334 Vic Rossi                    M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:35.32 8:53  70  M7074 2        320      
425   437  Tess Duignan                 F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:27:36.98 8:54  17  F1519 12       105      
426   436  Michael Duignan              M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:27:37.19 8:54  51  M5054 43       321      
427   1531 Domenico Tassone             M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:27:38.76 8:54  31  M3034 22       322      
428   459  Jesus Estaba                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:27:38.85 8:54  62  M6064 10       323      
429   639  Ethan Hartmann               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:39.44 8:55  16  M1519 51       324      
430   1675 Gloria Withus                F      Brentwood          NY    US      0:27:39.54 8:55  67  F6569 1        106      
431   419  Kevin Donohue                M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:27:40.73 8:55  47  M4549 30       325      
432   715  Amanda Jackson               F      Bellport           NY    US      0:27:42.90 8:56  36  F3539 6        107      
433   718  J. Jackson                   F      Bellport           NY    US      0:27:43.87 8:56  9   F0110 4        108      
434   1156 Jake Parks                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:44.20 8:56  19  M1519 52       326      
435   2243 Richie New                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:44.27 8:56  19  M1519 53       327      
436   1134 Anthony Paduano              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:44.90 8:56  38  M3539 24       328      
437   103  Patrick Bishop               M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:27:46.21 8:57  44  M4044 28       329      
438   1330 Julian Rossell               M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:27:48.21 8:57  69  M6569 2        330      
439   150  Richard Brodsky              M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:27:50.57 8:58  64  M6064 11       331      
440   301  Thomas Cunningham            M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:27:50.89 8:58  58  M5559 24       332      
441   31   Julie Altman                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:52.71 8:59  46  F4549 9        109      
442   1147 Joanne Parkas                F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:52.83 8:59  49  F4549 10       110      
443   336  C. Delacrausaz               F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:27:52.86 8:59  11  F1114 12       111      
444   717  Jaida Jackson                F      Bellport           NY    US      0:27:53.23 8:59  16  F1519 13       112      
445   826  Lucas Lassen                 M      Babylon            NY    US      0:27:53.95 8:59  14  M1114 20       333      
446   544  Richard Georges              M      Sound Beach        NY    US      0:27:54.91 9:00  36  M3539 25       334      
447   1091 Andrew Niemczyk              M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:55.50 9:00  25  M2529 20       335      
448   513  Dan Froehlich                M      Carle Place        NY    US      0:27:56.32 9:00  17  M1519 54       336      
449   607  Brooke Grossman              F      Medford            NY    US      0:27:56.57 9:00  21  F2024 25       113      
450   481  Jonathan Fisk                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:57.55 9:00  49  M4549 31       337      
451   1089 David Nicols                 M      Glen Cove          NY    US      0:27:58.18 9:01  40  M4044 29       338      
452   1841 Gerard Shanley               M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:27:59.07 9:01  56  M5559 25       339      
453   1897 Jennifer Jacob               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:00.68 9:01  26  F2529 13       114      
454   67   Pedro Bartolomei             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:00.75 9:01  38  M3539 26       340      
455   1508 Robin Steneck                F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:28:02.97 9:02  41  F4044 6        115      
456   1047 Jillian Montes               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:28:04.22 9:03  19  F1519 14       116      
457   1777 Bill Weisfeld                M      Northport          NY    US      0:28:05.24 9:03  50  M5054 44       341      
458   398  Anita Distefano              F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:28:05.87 9:03  50  F5054 10       117      
459   1557 Nicolette Tortorici          F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:06.85 9:03  22  F2024 26       118      
460   780  David Kirsch                 M      Setauket           NY    US      0:28:08.37 9:04  26  M2529 21       342      
461   323  Ernie D'Ambrosa              M      Centereach         NY    US      0:28:08.72 9:04  25  M2529 22       343      
462   4185 Matt Magee                   M                                       0:28:09.08 9:04  38  M3539 27       344      
463   1492 Caroline Stefanak            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:09.31 9:04  14  F1114 13       119      
464   877  Stephanie Lucia              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:09.44 9:04  32  F3034 10       120      
465   576  Shannon Goldrick             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:10.07 9:04  20  F2024 27       121      
466   1884 Bill Guichard                M      Melville           NY    US      0:28:10.24 9:05  61  M6064 12       345      
467   1475 Henry Sookhu                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:11.48 9:05  61  M6064 13       346      
468   704  Barbara-Ann Ingrilli         F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:28:12.43 9:05  44  F4044 7        122      
469   282  Matthew Covati               M      Coram              NY    US      0:28:13.38 9:06  50  M5054 45       347      
470   516  Richard Fulgieri             M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:28:14.16 9:06  69  M6569 3        348      
471   1809 Katrina Rossi                F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:28:15.10 9:06  34  F3034 11       123      
472   4237 J. Danicci                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:15.78 9:06  11  M1114 21       349      
473   1415 Amber Scruggs                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:16.34 9:06  15  F1519 15       124      
474   1249 Tim Radomski                 M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:28:16.87 9:07  48  M4549 32       350      
475   936  Michael Marinello            M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:28:16.95 9:07  29  M2529 23       351      
476   723  Sean Jaramillo               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:28:18.96 9:07  35  M3539 28       352      
477   1374 Michael Sanchez              M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:28:20.36 9:08  53  M5054 46       353      
478   1608 John Vetter                  M      Saint James        NY    US      0:28:21.91 9:08  50  M5054 47       354      
479   1683 Perry Zeichner               M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:28:22.36 9:08  68  M6569 4        355      
480   839  Paige Legler                 F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:28:23.29 9:09  15  F1519 16       125      
481   266  Marjorie Cooper-Nicols       F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:23.34 9:09  43  F4044 8        126      
482   840  Randall Legler               M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:28:23.51 9:09  44  M4044 30       356      
483   788  Anna Knice                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:24.76 9:09  51  F5054 11       127      
484   458  Kimberly Essig               F      Medford            NY    US      0:28:25.27 9:09  26  F2529 14       128      
485   182  Michelle Cagnetto            F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:28:25.35 9:09  45  F4549 11       129      
486   1918 John Guy                     M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:28:26.46 9:10  51  M5054 48       357      
487   668  Patrick Hofstetter           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:26.54 9:10  46  M4549 33       358      
488   180  Mike Cacic                   M      East Northport     NY    US      0:28:26.95 9:10  52  M5054 49       359      
489   1917 John Kelton                  M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:28:27.47 9:10  78  M7579 1        360      
490   972  Brian McCarthy               M      Foxboro            MA    US      0:28:28.47 9:10  33  M3034 23       361      
491   1453 L. Silverstein               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:29.27 9:11  9   F0110 5        130      
492   1998 Daniel Guerrier              M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:28:30.68 9:11  42  M4044 31       362      
493   375  Kelsey Dillon                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:31.29 9:11  23  F2024 28       131      
494   1108 Chris Oddo                   M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:28:32.45 9:12  46  M4549 34       363      
495   267  Bobby Corbett                M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:28:34.03 9:12  55  M5559 26       364      
496   415  Louis Donatelli              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:34.27 9:12  16  M1519 55       365      
497   1545 Vera Thompson                F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:28:34.79 9:12  59  F5559 5        132      
498   1676 Donna Witter                 F      Northport          NY    US      0:28:35.63 9:13  56  F5559 6        133      
499   121  Max Bochner                  M      Plainview          NY    US      0:28:35.63 9:13  21  M2024 48       366      
500   675  Jennifer Holgerson           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:35.99 9:13  40  F4044 9        134      
501   216  Emilie Catanese              F      Franklin Square    NY    US      0:28:37.24 9:13  31  F3034 12       135      
502   92   Joseph Bentrewicz            M      Millersville       MD    US      0:28:37.32 9:13  51  M5054 50       367      
503   998  Robert McIntyre              M      Baldwin            NY    US      0:28:37.85 9:13  57  M5559 27       368      
504   1141 Angela Papadatos             F      Levittown          NY    US      0:28:38.68 9:14  35  F3539 7        136      
505   1607 Jillian Vetrone              F      Astoria            NY    US      0:28:38.76 9:14  27  F2529 15       137      
506   1225 Lisa Pribetich               F      Bayport            NY    US      0:28:39.00 9:14  28  F2529 16       138      
507   242  Timothy Clarke               M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:28:40.71 9:14  60  M6064 14       369      
508   556  Kenneth Giles                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:41.41 9:15  50  M5054 51       370      
509   645  Kyle Hastie                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:42.07 9:15  46  M4549 35       371      
510   1511 Brian Sullivan               M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:28:42.33 9:15  20  M2024 49       372      
511   452  Rosanne Ehlers               F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:28:43.34 9:15  57  F5559 7        139      
512   1942 Amanda Chichi                F      Miller Place       NY    US      0:28:43.37 9:15  37  F3539 8        140      
513   1515 Kevin Sullivan               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:44.05 9:15  51  M5054 52       373      
514   243  Angela Clarke-Makowski       F      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:28:44.73 9:16  33  F3034 13       141      
515   288  Toni Ann Cox                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:45.67 9:16  21  F2024 29       142      
516   1875 David Corneje                M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:28:46.94 9:16  25  M2529 24       374      
517   384  Sara Dimaggio                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:28:47.14 9:16  14  F1114 14       143      
518   466  Leah Fasano                  F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:28:48.03 9:17  30  F3034 14       144      
519   1971 Ken Leverich                 M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:28:48.14 9:17  44  M4044 32       375      
520   1031 Robert Milas                 M      Syosset            NY    US      0:28:49.10 9:17  49  M4549 36       376      
521   806  Jesseca Kulesa               F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:28:49.61 9:17  37  F3539 9        145      
522   190  Kelly Caputo                 F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:28:49.75 9:17  24  F2024 30       146      
523   421  Colleen Doucette             F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:28:50.74 9:18  44  F4044 10       147      
524   1274 Meghann Renzulli             F      Seaford            NY    US      0:28:50.86 9:18  37  F3539 10       148      
525   964  Dawn May                     F      Sea Cliff          NY    US      0:28:51.73 9:18  49  F4549 12       149      
526   1431 Victoria Shea                F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:28:53.14 9:18  47  F4549 13       150      
527   1455 Jon Simone                   M      Seaford            NY    US      0:28:54.03 9:19  42  M4044 33       377      
528   1890 Christopher Martino          M      Babylon            NY    US      0:28:54.32 9:19  40  M4044 34       378      
529   1586 Skylar Ulrich                F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:28:54.53 9:19  15  F1519 17       151      
530   260  J. Cooke                     M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:28:55.06 9:19  11  M1114 22       379      
531   1626 Ray Walsh                    M      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:56.73 9:19  56  M5559 28       380      
532   1638 Julie Watson                 F      Commack            NY    US      0:29:01.36 9:21  16  F1519 18       152      
533   1505 Zachary Stein                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:29:01.45 9:21  18  M1519 56       381      
534   528  Patricia Gambale             F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:29:04.36 9:22  52  F5054 12       153      
535   1541 Ryan Theiss                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:04.60 9:22  27  M2529 25       382      
536   1926 Taylor O'Brien               F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:29:04.71 9:22  18  F1519 19       154      
537   95   Michael Berish               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:04.79 9:22  31  M3034 24       383      
538   1514 Kayley Sullivan              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:29:05.61 9:22  22  F2024 31       155      
539   1503 Kelly Stein                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:29:06.37 9:23  47  F4549 14       156      
540   139  Peter Brala                  M      Albertson          NY    US      0:29:10.95 9:24  61  M6064 15       384      
541   271  Kevin Corcoran               M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:29:12.13 9:24  69  M6569 5        385      
542   1887 Alicia Pagein                F      Bethlehem          PA    US      0:29:13.32 9:25  29  F2529 17       157      
543   949  Jay Martino                  M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:29:13.38 9:25  38  M3539 29       386      
544   1748 Amanda Kindler               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:29:14.19 9:25  24  F2024 32       158      
545   407  Ed Dolan                     M      Islandia           NY    US      0:29:15.35 9:25  58  M5559 29       387      
546   446  Alexander Edghill            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:15.86 9:26  14  M1114 23       388      
547   1979 Troy Taldone                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:16.55 9:26  35  M3539 30       389      
548   1753 Roger Meyer                  M      Sea Cliff          NY    US      0:29:16.97 9:26  70  M7074 3        390      
549   647  Edward Healy                 M      Merrick            NY    US      0:29:17.43 9:26  42  M4044 35       391      
550   349  Donna Derby                  F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:29:17.54 9:26  48  F4549 15       159      
551   8    Denise Ahearn                F      Tewksbury          MA    US      0:29:17.98 9:26  56  F5559 8        160      
552   73   Janine Baumann               F      Medford            NY    US      0:29:21.56 9:27  52  F5054 13       161      
553   101  Chelsea Birns                F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:29:21.81 9:28  25  F2529 18       162      
554   1402 Kristen Schmid               F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:29:23.77 9:28  26  F2529 19       163      
555   1403 Michael Schmid               M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:29:23.80 9:28  56  M5559 30       392      
556   900  Ken Macdowell                M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:29:27.08 9:29  61  M6064 16       393      
557   144  William Brennan              M      Mount Sinai        NY    US      0:29:28.13 9:30  50  M5054 53       394      
558   1569 Michael Tuccillo             M      Babylon            NY    US      0:29:28.17 9:30  48  M4549 37       395      
559   1085 Carl Neuhaus                 M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:29:28.76 9:30  39  M3539 31       396      
560   660  Maria Hess                   F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:29:28.82 9:30  15  F1519 20       164      
561   1976 David Jurman                 M      Melville           NY    US      0:29:30.42 9:30  44  M4044 36       397      
562   1977 C. Jurmon                    M      Melville           NY    US      0:29:30.42 9:30  10  M0110 9        398      
563   688  Sheri Huber                  F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:29:30.62 9:30  57  F5559 9        165      
564   1119 Christopher Oleaga           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:31.54 9:31  42  M4044 37       399      
565   1527 Joseph Suprenant             M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:29:31.56 9:31  44  M4044 38       400      
566   1177 Daniel Pembroke              M      Babylon            NY    US      0:29:32.77 9:31  29  M2529 26       401      
567   546  Joseph Geosits               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:34.10 9:32  39  M3539 32       402      
568   1211 Freddie Plaza                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:34.27 9:32  21  M2024 50       403      
569   498  Michael Fox                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:34.34 9:32  35  M3539 33       404      
570   204  Dominick Carone              M      Hampton Bays       NY    US      0:29:35.33 9:32  44  M4044 39       405      
571   222  Anthony Cavallaro            M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:29:35.92 9:32  53  M5054 54       406      
572   574  Evan Goldfarb                M      Long Island City   NY    US      0:29:36.53 9:32  28  M2529 27       407      
573   469  Mitchell Feder               M      Commack            NY    US      0:29:36.63 9:32  49  M4549 38       408      
574   1679 Nicole Zeblisky              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:36.88 9:32  25  F2529 20       166      
575   1409 Jenna Schultz                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:36.99 9:32  16  F1519 21       167      
576   1244 Brett Rabinowitz             M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:29:38.10 9:33  19  M1519 57       409      
577   258  B. Cooke                     M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:29:39.04 9:33  10  M0110 10       410      
578   662  Julie Heymann                F      Long Island City   NY    US      0:29:39.28 9:33  27  F2529 21       168      
579   1723 Eric Cisneros                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:39.34 9:33  15  M1519 58       411      
580   1062 Nora Muller                  F      East Islip         NY    US      0:29:39.82 9:33  17  F1519 22       169      
581   235  Jose Cisneros                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:39.94 9:33  24  M2024 51       412      
582   892  Kyle Lynch                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:40.15 9:33  27  M2529 28       413      
583   897  Zack Lynch                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:40.83 9:34  20  M2024 52       414      
584   4007 T. Row                       M      Islip              NY    US      0:29:40.88 9:34  9   M0110 11       415      
585   890  Cami Lynch                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:41.00 9:34  48  F4549 16       170      
586   957  Ed Mattson                   M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:29:41.29 9:34  58  M5559 31       416      
587   534  R. Gargan                    F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:29:41.49 9:34  11  F1114 15       171      
588   956  Cara Mattson                 F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:29:41.49 9:34  26  F2529 22       172      
589   1298 Michael B Roach              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:29:41.86 9:34  27  M2529 29       417      
590   1140 Pasquale Palumbo Jr          M      West Islip         NY    US      0:29:41.95 9:34  51  M5054 55       418      
591   1994 Kevin Mc Neely               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:29:44.62 9:35  64  M6064 17       419      
592   261  Kevin Cooke                  M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:29:44.65 9:35  42  M4044 40       420      
593   72   Lindsay Baudier              F      Northport          NY    US      0:29:46.42 9:35  37  F3539 11       173      
594   391  Gianna Dipasquale            F      East Setauket      NY    US      0:29:46.68 9:36  19  F1519 23       174      
595   1902 Mercedes Piazza              F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:29:47.35 9:36  51  F5054 14       175      
596   486  Sue Fitzpatrick              F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:29:47.59 9:36  57  F5559 10       176      
597   12   S. Aiello                    M      Mastic             NY    US      0:29:48.11 9:36  12  M1114 24       421      
598   1394 Lisa Scarlino                F      Freehold           NJ    US      0:29:49.04 9:36  26  F2529 23       177      
599   234  Daina Cifarelli              F      Shelton            CT    US      0:29:49.23 9:36  23  F2024 33       178      
600   129  Mary Boos                    F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:29:49.29 9:36  31  F3034 15       179      
601   1888 Richard Mienzejewski         M      Coram              NY    US      0:29:49.49 9:36  27  M2529 30       422      
602   137  Robert Bradshaw              M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:29:50.95 9:37  42  M4044 41       423      
603   1946 Nick Sauchelli               M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:29:51.34 9:37  27  M2529 31       424      
604   1242 Gregory Quinn                M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:29:53.18 9:38  52  M5054 56       425      
605   1178 Edgar Perez                  M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:29:53.95 9:38  47  M4549 39       426      
606   330  Sarah Davidson               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:29:54.24 9:38  36  F3539 12       180      
607   1157 Jarrett Parks                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:54.88 9:38  27  M2529 32       427      
608   1448 Alan Siegfried               M      Mastic             NY    US      0:29:54.96 9:38  64  M6064 18       428      
609   1742 Marcus Johnson               M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:29:55.58 9:38  23  M2024 53       429      
610   1159 Joe Parks                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:55.66 9:38  29  M2529 33       430      
611   443  Charles Ebert                M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:29:55.88 9:39  39  M3539 34       431      
612   1747 Linsey Kelly                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:56.05 9:39  32  F3034 16       181      
613   1153 Earl Parks                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:57.24 9:39  60  M6064 19       432      
614   4196 Maddox Miller-Jones          M                                       0:29:57.25 9:39  14  M1114 25       433      
615   888  Brendan Lynch                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:29:57.35 9:39  21  M2024 54       434      
616   1233 D. Provda                    M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:29:57.80 9:39  7   M0110 12       435      
617   1234 Ellie Provda                 F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:29:58.07 9:39  13  F1114 16       182      
618   1235 Jen Provda                   F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:29:58.14 9:39  44  F4044 11       183      
619   750  Jonathan Kasman              M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:29:58.85 9:39  23  M2024 55       436      
620   893  Noreen Lynch                 F      East Northport     NY    US      0:30:00.25 9:40  50  F5054 15       184      
621   586  Tim Gorzynski                M      Newark             DE    US      0:30:00.35 9:40  67  M6569 6        437      
622   1632 Jessy Warner-Cohen           F      Merrick            NY    US      0:30:00.44 9:40  35  F3539 13       185      
623   54   Cathie Balbera               F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:30:03.66 9:41  45  F4549 17       186      
624   1724 Kayla Conover                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:30:05.31 9:42  23  F2024 34       187      
625   1437 James Shin                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:05.87 9:42  44  M4044 42       438      
626   905  Brian Madden                 M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:30:06.19 9:42  49  M4549 40       439      
627   1148 Kristina Parkas              F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:30:06.80 9:42  14  F1114 17       188      
628   1627 Pamela Waluk                 F      Levittown          NY    US      0:30:07.70 9:42  36  F3539 14       189      
629   1704 Craig Biscone                M      Garden City        NY    US      0:30:10.74 9:43  56  M5559 32       440      
630   1326 Donna Rosen                  F      Jericho            NY    US      0:30:11.61 9:44  61  F6064 4        190      
631   804  Patricia Kraft               F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:30:14.12 9:44  58  F5559 11       191      
632   952  Gary Mastriano               M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:30:14.44 9:44  30  M3034 25       441      
633   128  Brandon Boos                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:30:14.70 9:45  37  M3539 35       442      
634   1348 Aisling Ryan                 F      Saint James        NY    US      0:30:15.10 9:45  19  F1519 24       192      
635   1653 Joann Wentz                  F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:30:16.12 9:45  46  F4549 18       193      
636   99   Dan Bilello                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:17.76 9:46  34  M3034 26       443      
637   1088 Michael Nicholson            M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:30:18.00 9:46  18  M1519 59       444      
638   1440 John Shoemaker               M      East Norwich       NY    US      0:30:18.49 9:46  55  M5559 33       445      
639   4117 Thedore Zois                 M      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:30:18.88 9:46  45  M4549 41       446      
640   1963 June Ramadiren               F      Huntington         NY    US      0:30:19.78 9:46  23  F2024 35       194      
641   1835 Ali Wienerer                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:20.77 9:47  20  F2024 36       195      
642   1907 Danny Contipoulos            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:21.49 9:47  41  M4044 43       447      
643   940  Donna Marotta                F      Commack            NY    US      0:30:21.95 9:47  32  F3034 17       196      
644   941  Joseph Marotta               M      Commack            NY    US      0:30:22.09 9:47  59  M5559 34       448      
645   942  Michael Marotta              M      Commack            NY    US      0:30:22.32 9:47  34  M3034 27       449      
646   879  A. Lukas                     M      Seaford            NY    US      0:30:23.37 9:47  12  M1114 26       450      
647   1443 Sarah Shoemaker              F      East Norwich       NY    US      0:30:23.81 9:48  24  F2024 37       197      
648   566  Lauren Glubiak               F      Commack            NY    US      0:30:24.06 9:48  15  F1519 25       198      
649   565  Glenn Glubiak                M      Commack            NY    US      0:30:24.14 9:48  51  M5054 57       451      
650   212  Steven Castellano            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:25.03 9:48  40  M4044 44       452      
651   1845 Richard Waters               M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:30:26.07 9:48  22  M2024 56       453      
652   423  K. Douglas                   F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:30:27.70 9:49  12  F1114 18       199      
653   955  Autumn Matthews              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:27.85 9:49  31  F3034 18       200      
654   584  Chris Gorzynski              M      Babylon            NY    US      0:30:27.95 9:49  37  M3539 36       454      
655   1931 Alex Horton                  F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:30:28.08 9:49  21  F2024 38       201      
656   585  Lindsay Gorzynski            F      Babylon            NY    US      0:30:28.42 9:49  32  F3034 19       202      
657   1038 Jessica Milliken             F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:30:29.36 9:49  34  F3034 20       203      
658   745  Anna Kaplan                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:30:29.70 9:49  32  F3034 21       204      
659   1609 John Vetter Jr.              M      Saint James        NY    US      0:30:30.39 9:50  17  M1519 60       455      
660   377  Mike Dillon                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:31.89 9:50  59  M5559 35       456      
661   5168 John Venticinque             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:32.08 9:50  55  M5559 36       457      
662   1135 Joseph Paduano               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:32.49 9:50  45  M4549 42       458      
663   5    Bud Ahearn                   M      Tewksbury          MA    US      0:30:33.13 9:51  58  M5559 37       459      
664   1637 Emily Watson                 F      Commack            NY    US      0:30:33.89 9:51  17  F1519 26       205      
665   933  Marcella Marcley             F      Amityville         NY    US      0:30:34.35 9:51  54  F5054 16       206      
666   1643 Gregory Weegar               M      Amityville         NY    US      0:30:34.40 9:51  54  M5054 58       460      
667   587  Chris Grando                 M      Islip              NY    US      0:30:36.19 9:51  50  M5054 59       461      
668   1949 Karen Anderson               F      Westbury           NY    US      0:30:36.24 9:52  49  F4549 19       207      
669   1982 Ari Tedeschi                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:36.77 9:52  22  F2024 39       208      
670   752  Alyssa Kauffman              F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:30:37.27 9:52  44  F4044 12       209      
671   701  Kelliann Incandela           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:37.79 9:52  50  F5054 17       210      
672   1011 Daniel Melore                M      Saint James        NY    US      0:30:38.33 9:52  49  M4549 43       462      
673   420  Robert Dorr                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:39.30 9:52  47  M4549 44       463      
674   771  Samantha Ketcham             F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:30:39.32 9:53  26  F2529 24       211      
675   334  Chip Dean                    M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:39.37 9:53  56  M5559 38       464      
676   1556 Marie Tortorici              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:40.01 9:53  53  F5054 18       212      
677   790  Matthew Kogan                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:30:42.04 9:53  43  M4044 45       465      
678   1820 Sharon Kimelstein            F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:30:42.85 9:54  63  F6064 5        213      
679   1874 Michael Kurka                M      Islip              NY    US      0:30:43.40 9:54  51  M5054 60       466      
680   1654 Eddie Whalen                 M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:30:43.66 9:54  45  M4549 45       467      
681   1997 Adam Weber                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:30:45.37 9:54  50  M5054 61       468      
682   519  Julia Gaare                  F      Babylon            NY    US      0:30:47.60 9:55  16  F1519 27       214      
683   1547 Floyd Thorntonl              M      Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    US      0:30:49.59 9:56  78  M7579 2        469      
684   1251 David Randazzo               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:49.81 9:56  38  M3539 37       470      
685   93   Nicholas Bentrewicz          M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:30:50.40 9:56  14  M1114 27       471      
686   1046 Anthony Monroe               M      Commack            NY    US      0:30:51.92 9:57  28  M2529 34       472      
687   1449 Dana Siegfried               F      Mastic             NY    US      0:30:52.46 9:57  34  F3034 22       215      
688   1450 Allison Silverman            F      West Harrison      NY    US      0:30:52.94 9:57  39  F3539 15       216      
689   1847 Alex Saivarizza              M      Holbri             NY    US      0:30:53.43 9:57  19  M1519 61       473      
690   1631 Mike Warner                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:30:55.01 9:58  38  M3539 38       474      
691   277  James Cottone                M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:30:55.91 9:58  49  M4549 46       475      
692   200  Ken Carmel                   M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:30:56.94 9:58  56  M5559 39       476      
693   1122 Beth Oliver                  F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:30:58.61 9:59  51  F5054 19       217      
694   1171 Danielle Paulich             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:00.11 9:59  17  F1519 28       218      
695   1552 M. Tommasino-Storz           F      East Setauket      NY    US      0:31:00.26 9:59  12  F1114 19       219      
696   1293 Christopher Rivera           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:00.53 9:59  13  M1114 28       477      
697   120  Gary Bochner                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:31:03.58 10:00 53  M5054 62       478      
698   153  B. Brown                     M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:31:04.59 10:01 10  M0110 13       479      
699   198  P. Carew                     M      Malverne           NY    US      0:31:05.24 10:01 11  M1114 29       480      
700   643  Meaghan Haskell              F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:31:06.18 10:01 24  F2024 40       220      
701   1028 Allison Milas                F      Syosset            NY    US      0:31:08.22 10:02 15  F1519 29       221      
702   71   Shannon Batt                 F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:31:08.65 10:02 22  F2024 41       222      
703   1991 Jennifer Sebok               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:09.27 10:02 14  F1114 20       223      
704   1180 Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:09.60 10:02 34  F3034 23       224      
705   503  Sean Fredrickson             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:09.76 10:02 34  M3034 28       481      
706   739  Michael Kaiser               M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:31:10.39 10:03 56  M5559 40       482      
707   1799 Marc Gonzalez Jr             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:31:10.46 10:03 16  M1519 62       483      
708   880  D. Lukas                     M      Seaford            NY    US      0:31:11.23 10:03 7   M0110 14       484      
709   155  Denise Brown                 F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:31:11.39 10:03 41  F4044 13       225      
710   1169 Robert Patten                M      Bethlehem          PA    US      0:31:11.59 10:03 47  M4549 47       485      
711   1033 Deihdra Miller               F      Glen Rock          NJ    US      0:31:13.11 10:03 43  F4044 14       226      
712   202  Amanda Carney                F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:31:13.70 10:04 29  F2529 25       227      
713   973  Michael McCarthy             M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:31:14.42 10:04 62  M6064 20       486      
714   1995 Michael Mules                M      Centereach         NY    US      0:31:15.19 10:04 58  M5559 41       487      
715   1634 Chris Waters                 M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:31:15.46 10:04 59  M5559 42       488      
716   1471 Nolan Smithwick              M      Syosset            NY    US      0:31:16.74 10:05 14  M1114 30       489      
717   651  Bill Heidenreich             M      Merrick            NY    US      0:31:17.31 10:05 45  M4549 48       490      
718   499  Michelle Francesconi         F      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:31:17.57 10:05 28  F2529 26       228      
719   1305 Amy Rocchetta                F      Manorville         NY    US      0:31:17.64 10:05 44  F4044 15       229      
720   616  Rachel Haberman              F      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:18.39 10:05 15  F1519 30       230      
721   91   Joey Bentrewicz              M      Millersville       MD    US      0:31:19.43 10:05 13  M1114 31       491      
722   983  Karen McGetrick              F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:19.74 10:06 49  F4549 20       231      
723   1332 Annette Rossi                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:31:20.10 10:06 54  F5054 20       232      
724   605  Nancy Grosskurth             F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:31:20.55 10:06 57  F5559 12       233      
725   654  Christine Hess               F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:20.75 10:06 20  F2024 42       234      
726   434  Dylena Doyle                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:21.22 10:06 25  M2529 35       492      
727   1300 Irene Robinson               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:31:21.45 10:06 71  F7074 1        235      
728   1104 Ryan Nugent                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:21.92 10:06 22  M2024 57       493      
729   1264 Devin Reich                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:22.27 10:06 24  M2024 58       494      
730   227  Lauren Chipkin               F      Jericho            NY    US      0:31:23.50 10:07 56  F5559 13       236      
731   1026 Michael Milankovic           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:24.85 10:07 13  M1114 32       495      
732   653  Catherine Hess               F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:26.00 10:08 24  F2024 43       237      
733   1176 Carol Pembroke               F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:27.02 10:08 55  F5559 14       238      
734   1310 Julie Rodetis                F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:31:27.66 10:08 50  F5054 21       239      
735   523  Sean Gaffney                 M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:31:28.75 10:08 16  M1519 63       496      
736   338  Steve Delacrausaz            M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:31:28.86 10:08 48  M4549 49       497      
737   380  Jack Dimaggio                M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:31:29.49 10:09 51  M5054 63       498      
738   1898 D. Waters                    M      Scarsdale          NY    US      0:31:29.56 10:09 8   M0110 15       499      
739   1899 Jesse Waters                 M      Scarsdale          NY    US      0:31:30.18 10:09 41  M4044 46       500      
740   626  Chrisopher Hamilton          M      West Islip         NY    US      0:31:30.47 10:09 36  M3539 39       501      
741   1487 Jessica Stankard             F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:30.74 10:09 33  F3034 24       240      
742   170  Crystal Buturla              F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:31:30.88 10:09 50  F5054 22       241      
743   317  Patrick Daly                 M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:31:31.09 10:09 17  M1519 64       502      
744   757  Cynthia Keaveny              F      Merrick            NY    US      0:31:31.61 10:09 37  F3539 16       242      
745   131  Neal Borah                   M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:31:31.73 10:09 48  M4549 50       503      
746   1752 John Mastronardo             M      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:31.98 10:09 24  M2024 59       504      
747   319  R. Daly                      M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:31:32.61 10:10 12  M1114 33       505      
748   642  Kenneth Haskell              M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:31:34.49 10:10 47  M4549 51       506      
749   707  Todd Ingrilli                M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:31:35.01 10:10 49  M4549 52       507      
750   4006 F. Ruo                       F      Islip              NY    US      0:31:35.63 10:11 8   F0110 6        243      
751   1904 Patrick Mc Nerney            M      Merrick            NY    US      0:31:37.25 10:11 46  M4549 53       508      
752   58   Lisa Barenzano               F      Levittown          NY    US      0:31:38.17 10:11 25  F2529 27       244      
753   1138 John Palmer                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:38.22 10:11 57  M5559 43       509      
754   186  Robert Cammarata             M      Merrick            NY    US      0:31:38.37 10:12 72  M7074 4        510      
755   1314 Stephanie Rogers             F      Levittown          NY    US      0:31:38.70 10:12 26  F2529 28       245      
756   1078 Jaclyn Musachio              F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:31:40.19 10:12 18  F1519 31       246      
757   857  Frank Lima                   M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:31:41.04 10:12 47  M4549 54       511      
758   1222 Josh Porez                   M      Port Jeff Station  NY    US      0:31:41.54 10:13 43  M4044 47       512      
759   197  Maureen Carew                F      Malverne           NY    US      0:31:42.84 10:13 46  F4549 21       247      
760   1285 Michael Ring                 M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:31:43.34 10:13 56  M5559 44       513      
761   682  John Horan                   M      Freeport           NY    US      0:31:43.87 10:13 78  M7579 3        514      
762   685  Thomas Howe                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:45.60 10:14 14  M1114 34       515      
763   1010 Ryan Meliere                 M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:31:48.77 10:15 39  M3539 40       516      
764   1023 Ronda Michalek               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:49.66 10:15 57  F5559 15       248      
765   1948 Pat Kosiba                   F      Westbury           NY    US      0:31:50.41 10:15 21  F2024 44       249      
766   883  Frank Luppy                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:50.70 10:15 45  M4549 55       517      
767   1765 Amber Sanchez                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:51.20 10:16 42  F4044 16       250      
768   1146 Tom Pappas                   M      Amityville         NY    US      0:31:52.26 10:16 65  M6569 7        518      
769   842  Nolan Lennon                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:31:53.85 10:16 13  M1114 35       519      
770   1961 Eric Wozniak                 M      Bayside            NY    US      0:31:54.17 10:17 43  M4044 48       520      
771   1197 M. Pickford                  F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:31:54.42 10:17 12  F1114 21       251      
772   912  Danielle Malone              F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:31:54.76 10:17 26  F2529 29       252      
773   1482 Bob Speck                    M      Garden City        NY    US      0:31:55.02 10:17 59  M5559 45       521      
774   2120 A. Wozniah                   M      Bayside            NY    US      0:31:55.19 10:17 8   M0110 16       522      
775   1548 Christine Thorp              F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:31:55.33 10:17 50  F5054 23       253      
776   208  Anita Caruso                 F      Shirley            NY    US      0:31:56.13 10:17 39  F3539 17       254      
777   360  James Desz                   M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:31:56.40 10:17 47  M4549 56       523      
778   1964 Holly Cibelli                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:56.52 10:17 49  F4549 22       255      
779   1646 Sharon Weider                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:31:57.03 10:18 46  F4549 23       256      
780   372  Heather Dillon               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:57.21 10:18 15  F1519 32       257      
781   1546 Sarah Thornton               F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:31:57.27 10:18 15  F1519 33       258      
782   1152 Daniel Parks                 M      Sinking Spring     PA    US      0:31:58.05 10:18 24  M2024 60       524      
783   1978 Nicole Marino                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:31:59.38 10:18 41  F4044 17       259      
784   361  Karen Ann Devito             F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:32:03.07 10:19 49  F4549 24       260      
785   1243 Patrick Quinn                M      Syosset            NY    US      0:32:04.64 10:20 57  M5559 46       525      
786   1132 Jc Pabon Jr                  M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:32:06.38 10:21 29  M2529 36       526      
787   1237 Yvette Puentes               F      Levittown          NY    US      0:32:06.43 10:21 46  F4549 25       261      
788   185  Timothy Calder               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:06.85 10:21 16  M1519 65       527      
789   1706 Julia Bradley                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:32:10.18 10:22 18  F1519 34       262      
790   1886 George Waters                M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:32:12.71 10:23 63  M6064 21       528      
791   1131 Michael Oxley                M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:32:12.74 10:23 21  M2024 61       529      
792   1635 Katie Waters                 F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:32:13.49 10:23 28  F2529 30       263      
793   732  Andrew Jordan                M      Westhampton        NY    US      0:32:14.04 10:23 24  M2024 62       530      
794   4292 Jim Keane                    M      Oyster Bay         NY    US      0:32:14.98 10:23 46  M4549 57       531      
795   1521 Michele Sullivan             F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:32:15.66 10:24 45  F4549 26       264      
796   2139 Stacey Pecor                 F      Locust Valley      NY    US      0:32:22.06 10:26 52  F5054 24       265      
797   1248 Thomas Racanelli             M      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:32:23.94 10:26 27  M2529 37       532      
798   1181 Maria Pescuma                F      Huntington         NY    US      0:32:24.21 10:26 30  F3034 25       266      
799   1951 Steven Blaskey               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:24.45 10:26 26  M2529 38       533      
800   982  James McGetrick              M      Babylon            NY    US      0:32:24.68 10:26 49  M4549 58       534      
801   989  Tommy McHugh                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:32:25.20 10:27 20  M2024 63       535      
802   870  Octavio Lopez                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:32:26.89 10:27 76  M7579 4        536      
803   1081 David Mylott                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:27.68 10:27 16  M1519 66       537      
804   1817 Jo Ellen Elsener             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:28.10 10:28 59  F5559 16       267      
805   1721 T. Celona                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:28.48 10:28 11  M1114 36       538      
806   1056 Declan Motherway             M      South Huntington   NY    US      0:32:28.53 10:28 13  M1114 37       539      
807   1947 Patrick Stefanak             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:32:28.65 10:28 27  M2529 39       540      
808   134  M. Boyle                     M      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:29.14 10:28 8   M0110 17       541      
809   1198 Vincent Pickford             M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:32:29.21 10:28 47  M4549 59       542      
810   1057 Terry Motherway              M      South Huntington   NY    US      0:32:29.28 10:28 44  M4044 49       543      
811   1070 Kevin Murphy                 M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:32:29.37 10:28 55  M5559 47       544      
812   135  Peter Boyle                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:29.94 10:28 47  M4549 60       545      
813   1862 Joe Burgio                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:30.77 10:28 33  M3034 29       546      
814   2108 Michele Well                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:31.95 10:29 34  F3034 26       268      
815   1328 Mathew Rosenkranz            M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:32:32.60 10:29 23  M2024 64       547      
816   1307 G. Rocchetta                 F      Manorville         NY    US      0:32:34.07 10:29 12  F1114 22       269      
817   337  C. Delacrausaz               F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:32:34.91 10:30 11  F1114 23       270      
818   923  Jessica Mannetta             F      Islip              NY    US      0:32:35.02 10:30 18  F1519 35       271      
819   924  Kenny Mannetta               M      Islip              NY    US      0:32:35.15 10:30 47  M4549 61       548      
820   2259 Carl Zanchelli               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:35.38 10:30 28  M2529 40       549      
821   256  Julianna Consalazio          F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:32:35.49 10:30 17  F1519 36       272      
822   617  Richard Haberman             M      East Northport     NY    US      0:32:36.45 10:30 47  M4549 62       550      
823   1366 Ken San Pedro                M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:32:37.06 10:30 51  M5054 64       551      
824   1158 Jeff Parks                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:37.66 10:31 49  M4549 63       552      
825   670  Ellen Hogan                  F      Babylon            NY    US      0:32:38.57 10:31 45  F4549 27       273      
826   851  David Lerner                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:32:40.15 10:31 64  M6064 22       553      
827   1102 Morgan Nugent                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:40.98 10:32 15  F1519 37       274      
828   363  Krissy Diangelo              F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:32:41.59 10:32 24  F2024 45       275      
829   1230 Nicholas Princiotta          M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:32:41.83 10:32 22  M2024 65       554      
830   988  Joey McHugh                  M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:32:42.09 10:32 17  M1519 67       555      
831   5055 Nancy Kerny                  F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:32:42.75 10:32 31  F3034 27       276      
832   145  Brian Bretana                M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:32:43.84 10:33 19  M1519 68       556      
833   5017 Ryan Kenny                   M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:32:43.92 10:33 18  M1519 69       557      
834   1840 Cathrine Shanley             F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:32:44.39 10:33 16  F1519 38       277      
835   394  A. Discenza                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:45.73 10:33 9   M0110 18       558      
836   146  Frank Bretana                M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:32:46.77 10:34 65  M6569 8        559      
837   1666 Michael Williams             M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:32:46.99 10:34 53  M5054 65       560      
838   1663 Emily Williams               F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:32:47.28 10:34 18  F1519 39       278      
839   395  Edward Discenza              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:47.50 10:34 42  M4044 50       561      
840   768  Caitlin Kerr                 F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:32:48.46 10:34 19  F1519 40       279      
841   1117 E. Okurowski                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:48.51 10:34 9   F0110 7        280      
842   608  Ricky Guerra                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:48.95 10:34 23  M2024 66       562      
843   1080 Thomas Musachio              M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:32:49.01 10:34 49  M4549 64       563      
844   1422 Nicole Sena                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:49.80 10:35 24  F2024 46       281      
845   1733 John Feminella               M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:32:50.02 10:35 33  M3034 30       564      
846   1114 Adam Okurowski               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:51.33 10:35 42  M4044 51       565      
847   7    Chris Ahearn                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:32:52.25 10:35 62  M6064 23       566      
848   3013 Matt Tessar                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:32:52.43 10:35 19  M1519 70       567      
849   140  Andrew Breckles              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:52.66 10:35 30  M3034 31       568      
850   996  Melissa McIntyre             F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:32:53.64 10:36 39  F3539 18       282      
851   1624 Kimberly Wagner              F      Manorville         NY    US      0:32:54.15 10:36 52  F5054 25       283      
852   1623 Keith Wagner                 M      Manorville         NY    US      0:32:54.29 10:36 50  M5054 66       569      
853   797  Robert Kopetic               M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:32:54.55 10:36 46  M4549 65       570      
854   1161 Michelle Parks               F      Mesa               AZ    US      0:32:56.73 10:37 57  F5559 17       284      
855   674  Jason Holgerson              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:56.93 10:37 41  M4044 52       571      
856   1400 Patrick Schiraldi            M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:32:57.47 10:37 64  M6064 24       572      
857   1155 Gene Parks                   M      Mesa               AZ    US      0:32:57.97 10:37 57  M5559 48       573      
858   1744 Arthur Kappel                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:58.98 10:37 42  M4044 53       574      
859   711  Monica Iris                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:59.45 10:38 38  F3539 19       285      
860   3278 Daniel Muhes                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:32:59.81 10:38 22  M2024 67       575      
861   514  Nicole Froehlich             F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:33:00.06 10:38 22  F2024 47       286      
862   3239 Emily Rooney                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:33:00.37 10:38 21  F2024 48       287      
863   1203 Nancy Pisano                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:00.45 10:38 50  F5054 26       288      
864   248  Ryan Coll                    M      Mp                 NY    US      0:33:01.00 10:38 13  M1114 38       576      
865   100  Ann-Marie Birns              F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:33:01.45 10:38 54  F5054 27       289      
866   268  Judy Corbett                 F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:33:09.46 10:41 56  F5559 18       290      
867   2130 Sean Anderson                M      Huntington         NY    US      0:33:10.16 10:41 52  M5054 67       577      
868   967  Patrick McAleer              M      East Islip         NY    US      0:33:11.00 10:41 22  M2024 68       578      
869   1732 Courtney Feminella           F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:33:11.43 10:41 30  F3034 28       291      
870   1655 Erin Whitney-Hwang           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:33:14.04 10:42 36  F3539 20       292      
871   592  Janine Greco                 F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:33:16.81 10:43 29  F2529 31       293      
872   1162 Sandra Parks                 F      Sinking Spring     PA    US      0:33:18.38 10:44 56  F5559 19       294      
873   1227 Christopher Princiotta       M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:33:24.46 10:46 35  M3539 41       579      
874   1460 Hailey Sluszka               F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:33:25.42 10:46 20  F2024 49       295      
875   1459 Daniel Sluszka               M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:33:25.56 10:46 65  M6569 9        580      
876   3168 Tara Zeilman                 F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:33:26.76 10:46 35  F3539 21       296      
877   2162 Clifford Zeilman             M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:33:27.23 10:47 33  M3034 32       581      
878   1279 Thomas Richardson            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:27.35 10:47 57  M5559 49       582      
879   1278 Jenna Richardson             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:27.52 10:47 30  F3034 29       297      
880   1350 C. Ryan                      M      Saint James        NY    US      0:33:27.63 10:47 11  M1114 39       583      
881   1174 Matthew Pavlak               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:27.95 10:47 27  M2529 41       584      
882   741  Marcus Kalinowski            M      East Northport     NY    US      0:33:28.08 10:47 44  M4044 54       585      
883   1004 Michael McLaughlin           M      Mont Vernon        NH    US      0:33:28.94 10:47 57  M5559 50       586      
884   217  Lauren Catanese              F      Franklin Square    NY    US      0:33:31.84 10:48 51  F5054 28       298      
885   1795 Eilen Toozzo                 F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:33:33.94 10:49 49  F4549 28       299      
886   102  Kyle Birns                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:33:34.08 10:49 21  M2024 69       587      
887   720  Dennis Jaigobin              M      Commack            NY    US      0:33:34.17 10:49 42  M4044 55       588      
888   1476 Ryan Sookhu                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:35.13 10:49 25  M2529 42       589      
889   962  Tara Matz                    F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:33:38.99 10:50 39  F3539 22       300      
890   959  A. Matz                      M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:33:39.42 10:50 10  M0110 19       590      
891   691  Jacklyn Hucke                F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:33:39.64 10:51 20  F2024 50       301      
892   692  Jessica Hucke                F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:33:40.31 10:51 22  F2024 51       302      
893   383  Michael Dimaggio             M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:33:41.78 10:51 45  M4549 66       591      
894   1392 R. Scarfi                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:42.47 10:51 10  M0110 20       592      
895   1391 Carissa Scarfi               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:43.14 10:52 26  F2529 32       303      
896   795  Joanne Kong                  F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:33:43.33 10:52 59  F5559 20       304      
897   724  John Jenkins                 M      Williamsport       PA    US      0:33:44.24 10:52 27  M2529 43       593      
898   379  Tyler Dillon                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:45.94 10:53 14  M1114 40       594      
899   1436 G. Shin                      M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:47.22 10:53 10  M0110 21       595      
900   904  Kyle Macknight               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:33:47.41 10:53 22  M2024 70       596      
901   903  Chris Macknight              M      East Northport     NY    US      0:33:48.04 10:53 57  M5559 51       597      
902   1128 Tommy O'Shea                 M      Islip              NY    US      0:33:49.23 10:54 13  M1114 41       598      
903   133  Hilory Boucher-Carlin        F      Northport          NY    US      0:33:49.78 10:54 71  F7074 2        305      
904   1980 Richard Murphy               M      Berwyn             PA    US      0:33:50.69 10:54 82  M8084 1        599      
905   1981 Toni Nicole Tedeschi         F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:51.66 10:54 19  F1519 41       306      
906   312  Kassidy Daly                 F      Commack            NY    US      0:33:51.87 10:54 21  F2024 52       307      
907   482  Michael Fitall               M      Islip              NY    US      0:33:52.10 10:55 58  M5559 52       600      
908   4079 M. Irwin                     F      Smithtown                        0:33:52.71 10:55 9   F0110 8        308      
909   994  Erin McIntyre                F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:33:52.79 10:55 50  F5054 29       309      
910   1127 Peg O'Shea                   F      Brentwood          NY    US      0:33:54.79 10:55 50  F5054 30       310      
911   886  Rosaria Luppy                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:56.50 10:56 44  F4044 18       311      
912   355  James Descalso Sr            M      Farmingville       NY    US      0:33:57.98 10:56 56  M5559 53       601      
913   1313 Stanley Rogak                M      Selden             NY    US      0:33:58.73 10:57 66  M6569 10       602      
914   977  Rebecca McDonald             F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:33:58.80 10:57 48  F4549 29       312      
915   289  Michelle Coyne               F      Bayport            NY    US      0:33:59.06 10:57 39  F3539 23       313      
916   1368 Sydney San Pedro             M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:34:00.04 10:57 15  M1519 71       603      
917   4233 Mara Arecco                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:34:00.24 10:57 48  F4549 30       314      
918   1262 Thomas Razenson              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:00.38 10:57 32  M3034 33       604      
919   1696 Keri Zuk                     F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:34:01.44 10:58 34  F3034 30       315      
920   273  Suzanne Corra                F      Merrick            NY    US      0:34:02.32 10:58 45  F4549 31       316      
921   1151 Brady Parks                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:02.38 10:58 13  M1114 42       605      
922   1261 Carissa Razenson             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:02.76 10:58 32  F3034 31       317      
923   4074 J. Irwin                     M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:34:02.79 10:58 6   M0110 22       606      
924   14   Shelby Alaimo                F      Long Island City   NY    US      0:34:03.36 10:58 37  F3539 24       318      
925   1179 Suzanne Perra                F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:34:03.43 10:58 41  F4044 19       319      
926   1493 Dina Stefanak                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:04.51 10:59 51  F5054 31       320      
927   769  Timothy Kerr                 M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:34:05.00 10:59 58  M5559 54       607      
928   97   Richard Beshlian             M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:34:05.40 10:59 57  M5559 55       608      
929   502  Steve Fratello               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:06.63 10:59 61  M6064 25       609      
930   461  Curt Exum                    M      Oyster Bay         NY    US      0:34:07.04 10:59 54  M5054 68       610      
931   4108 Cassie Pearson               F      East Patchogue     NY    US      0:34:08.48 11:00 32  F3034 32       321      
932   96   Jaclyn Beshlian              F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:34:08.58 11:00 21  F2024 53       322      
933   1867 Elizabeth Ingalls            F      Huntington         NY    US      0:34:08.85 11:00 22  F2024 54       323      
934   881  K. Lukas                     F      Seaford            NY    US      0:34:09.10 11:00 9   F0110 9        324      
935   37   Danusia Antonowicz           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:09.56 11:00 48  F4549 32       325      
936   313  Mackenzie Daly               F      Commack            NY    US      0:34:11.82 11:01 16  F1519 42       326      
937   852  Shu-Chun Liao                F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:34:12.91 11:01 43  F4044 20       327      
938   1107 Todd Oconnell                M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:34:13.03 11:01 49  M4549 67       611      
939   1106 Amber Oconnell               F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:34:13.11 11:01 19  F1519 43       328      
940   4094 Mike Panzarino               M      East Patchogue     NY    US      0:34:14.34 11:02 33  M3034 34       612      
941   4027 John Irwin                   M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:34:16.01 11:02 42  M4044 56       613      
942   1168 James Patten                 M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:34:16.58 11:02 71  M7074 5        614      
943   1882 Scott Martino                M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:34:16.92 11:03 43  M4044 57       615      
944   925  A. Manzo                     M      Plainview          NY    US      0:34:18.20 11:03 10  M0110 23       616      
945   1491 Sarah Stark                  F      Babylon            NY    US      0:34:20.28 11:04 17  F1519 44       329      
946   928  Debbie Manzo                 F      Plainview          NY    US      0:34:21.33 11:04 47  F4549 33       330      
947   30   Jason Altman                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:26.58 11:06 47  M4549 68       617      
948   1229 Joseph Princiotta            M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:34:27.90 11:06 24  M2024 71       618      
949   841  Lori Lennon                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:28.68 11:06 46  F4549 34       331      
950   1143 Andrew Pappas                M      Amityville         NY    US      0:34:29.59 11:07 26  M2529 44       619      
951   1009 Kevin McQuillan              M      Amityville         NY    US      0:34:29.91 11:07 62  M6064 26       620      
952   5071 Barbara Pierra               F      East Islip         NY    US      0:34:32.91 11:08 34  F3034 33       332      
953   370  Della Dillon                 F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:34:33.13 11:08 56  F5559 21       333      
954   1059 Thomas Mullahey              M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:34:34.00 11:08 38  M3539 42       621      
955   712  Jacquelin Irwin              F      Smith Own          NY    US      0:34:36.21 11:09 53  F5054 32       334      
956   1024 Richard Middleton            M      Commack            NY    US      0:34:36.27 11:09 21  M2024 72       622      
957   1405 Amanda Schmidt               F      Commack            NY    US      0:34:36.38 11:09 27  F2529 33       335      
958   193  Robert Carberry              M      Babylon            NY    US      0:34:36.43 11:09 62  M6064 27       623      
959   1077 Christine Musachio           F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:34:37.01 11:09 49  F4549 35       336      
960   1420 Paul Seltzer                 M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:34:37.10 11:09 65  M6569 11       624      
961   1037 Brian Milliken               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:37.69 11:09 32  M3034 35       625      
962   1999 Jillian Stratton             F      Melville           NY    US      0:34:37.90 11:09 34  F3034 34       337      
963   448  Kevin Edwards                M      Islip              NY    US      0:34:40.09 11:10 50  M5054 69       626      
964   2101 Kelly Ann Reid               F      New York           NY    US      0:34:40.26 11:10 30  F3034 35       338      
965   1893 Ryan Wigmann                 M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:34:40.35 11:10 17  M1519 72       627      
966   1871 Connor Edwards               M      Islip              NY    US      0:34:40.46 11:10 13  M1114 43       628      
967   1972 Catherine Woli               F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:34:40.86 11:10 31  F3034 36       339      
968   1246 Keith Rabinowitz             M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:34:41.63 11:10 53  M5054 70       629      
969   1892 Rin Wiermann                 M      Levittown          NY    US      0:34:42.07 11:11 43  M4044 58       630      
970   725  Angela Johnson               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:42.80 11:11 53  F5054 33       340      
971   1442 R. Shoemaker                 F      East Norwich       NY    US      0:34:43.82 11:11 7   F0110 10       341      
972   505  Jamie Freitag                F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:34:45.25 11:12 17  F1519 45       342      
973   1620 Alexis Vulpis                F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:34:45.31 11:12 20  F2024 55       343      
974   174  Kelly Byrne                  F      East Norwich       NY    US      0:34:45.78 11:12 29  F2529 34       344      
975   1439 Jason Shoemaker              M      East Norwich       NY    US      0:34:46.45 11:12 28  M2529 45       631      
976   695  Steven Hunter                M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:34:48.06 11:13 61  M6064 28       632      
977   1212 B. Plitt                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:50.35 11:13 12  M1114 44       633      
978   278  Maria Cottone                F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:34:51.16 11:14 41  F4044 21       345      
979   1699 Maria Akalski                F      New York           NY    US      0:34:51.37 11:14 40  F4044 22       346      
980   161  Deirdre Burke                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:51.54 11:14 14  F1114 24       347      
981   1133 Karlann Paden                F      Saint James        NY    US      0:34:51.54 11:14 43  F4044 23       348      
982   1805 Michael Leo                  M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:34:52.31 11:14 44  M4044 59       634      
983   1865 James Finn                   M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:34:52.88 11:14 48  M4549 69       635      
984   1304 Christopher Robley           M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:34:53.62 11:14 44  M4044 60       636      
985   1880 Howard Scott                 M      Bellerose          NY    US      0:34:53.96 11:14 55  M5559 56       637      
986   195  C. Carew                     M      Babylon            NY    US      0:34:54.90 11:15 9   M0110 24       638      
987   194  Chris Carew                  M      Babylon            NY    US      0:34:55.79 11:15 44  M4044 61       639      
988   984  Thomas McGillicuddy          M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:34:57.46 11:16 51  M5054 71       640      
989   1271 Suzanne Reilly               F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:34:58.15 11:16 40  F4044 24       349      
990   1816 Katlyn Colace                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:59.08 11:16 17  F1519 46       350      
991   1885 Dawn Haskell Carbone         F      Seaford                          0:35:01.16 11:17 51  F5054 34       351      
992   641  Genene Haskell               F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:35:01.28 11:17 45  F4549 36       352      
993   408  Leslie Dolan                 F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:35:01.71 11:17 52  F5054 35       353      
994   1755 Michaela Osbern              F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:35:01.98 11:17 19  F1519 47       354      
995   1049 Carlos Morales               M      Corona             NY    US      0:35:03.55 11:18 83  M8084 2        641      
996   1399 Jennifer Schempp             F      E Northport        NY    US      0:35:03.84 11:18 43  F4044 25       355      
997   1398 Bruce Schempp                M      East  Northport    NY    US      0:35:04.02 11:18 71  M7074 6        642      
998   517  Rose Fulgieri                F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:35:04.45 11:18 69  F6569 2        356      
999   1523 Paul Summer                  M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:35:04.85 11:18 61  M6064 29       643      
1000  834  Kennedy Lee                  F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:35:06.02 11:18 14  F1114 25       357      
1001  810  Alyson Lamonte               F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:35:07.81 11:19 36  F3539 25       358      
1002  1578 Nina Ugalde                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:08.01 11:19 13  F1114 26       359      
1003  1594 Louis Velez                  M      Bayside            NY    US      0:35:10.39 11:20 50  M5054 72       644      
1004  1472 Wendy Smth                   F      Northport          NY    US      0:35:11.05 11:20 21  F2024 56       360      
1005  1662 Sheri Wilkonski              F      Commack            NY    US      0:35:15.38 11:21 44  F4044 26       361      
1006  449  Kyle Edwards                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:18.22 11:22 30  M3034 36       645      
1007  450  Melanie Edwards              F      Islip              NY    US      0:35:18.44 11:22 47  F4549 37       362      
1008  1873 Terianne Giuliani            F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:35:18.44 11:22 52  F5054 36       363      
1009  588  Michele Grando               F      Islip              NY    US      0:35:18.73 11:22 50  F5054 37       364      
1010  1295 George L Roach               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:35:20.04 11:23 65  M6569 12       646      
1011  1365 Steve Saldana                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:21.90 11:23 59  M5559 57       647      
1012  369  Dawnmarie Dillon             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:23.94 11:24 49  F4549 38       365      
1013  669  Valerie Hofstetter           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:24.39 11:24 43  F4044 27       366      
1014  316  Michael Daly                 M      Commack            NY    US      0:35:24.61 11:24 51  M5054 73       648      
1015  1027 Sonja Milankovic             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:24.64 11:24 42  F4044 28       367      
1016  1411 Larry Schultz                M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:35:25.46 11:25 38  M3539 43       649      
1017  104  Bob Bjelke                   M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:35:26.10 11:25 53  M5054 74       650      
1018  1953 Joseph Cavanagh              M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:35:26.32 11:25 13  M1114 45       651      
1019  291  Katelyn Crisera              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:27.91 11:25 16  F1519 48       368      
1020  1500 Hannah Stein                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:35:30.52 11:26 15  F1519 49       369      
1021  1154 Elizabella Parks             F      Merrick                          0:35:31.51 11:27 32  F3034 37       370      
1022  387  Thomas Dinardo               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:32.07 11:27 43  M4044 62       652      
1023  386  Sabrina Dinardo              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:32.07 11:27 13  F1114 27       371      
1024  59   Georgina Barone              F      Huntington         NY    US      0:35:34.36 11:27 49  F4549 39       372      
1025  1561 Tori Trovato                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:38.33 11:29 21  F2024 57       373      
1026  1214 Jeanne Plitt                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:40.61 11:29 49  F4549 40       374      
1027  106  Cathy Blachly                F      Commack            NY    US      0:35:42.46 11:30 58  F5559 22       375      
1028  84   Kristen Bennett              F      East Northport     NY    US      0:35:43.21 11:30 36  F3539 26       376      
1029  86   Nick Bennett                 M      East Northport     NY    US      0:35:43.24 11:30 38  M3539 44       653      
1030  169  Kerry Butler                 F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:35:43.72 11:30 26  F2529 35       377      
1031  1996 Neil Farrell                 M      Commack            NY    US      0:35:45.27 11:31 50  M5054 75       654      
1032  1791 C. Girardi                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:45.58 11:31 12  F1114 28       378      
1033  1792 James Girardi                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:47.24 11:32 47  M4549 70       655      
1034  1735 Gabby Frankel                F      Commack            NY    US      0:35:48.42 11:32 22  F2024 58       379      
1035  573  Adam Goldberg                M      Commack            NY    US      0:35:49.03 11:32 49  M4549 71       656      
1036  614  A. Haberman                  F      East Northport     NY    US      0:35:50.08 11:33 12  F1114 29       380      
1037  1838 Anthony Di Gianni            M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:35:53.53 11:34 58  M5559 58       657      
1038  302  Thomas Curran                M      Islip              NY    US      0:35:54.52 11:34 54  M5054 76       658      
1039  424  James Dowd                   M      Medford            NY    US      0:35:55.71 11:34 58  M5559 59       659      
1040  1433 Cindy Shek-Silversein        F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:56.37 11:35 38  F3539 27       381      
1041  3150 R. Cerullo                   M      St. James          NY    US      0:35:57.13 11:35 8   M0110 25       660      
1042  1745 Justin Kappel                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:57.19 11:35 19  M1519 73       661      
1043  1076 Amanda Musachio              F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:35:58.16 11:35 22  F2024 59       382      
1044  1944 Jennifer Heinemann           F      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:35:58.64 11:35 30  F3034 38       383      
1045  1025 Nancy Miglino                F      Mastic             NY    US      0:35:58.77 11:35 38  F3539 28       384      
1046  1118 Steve Okurowski              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:36:00.33 11:36 45  M4549 72       662      
1047  1115 A. Okurowski                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:36:00.34 11:36 9   M0110 26       663      
1048  3061 Norman Cerulla               M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:36:00.88 11:36 42  M4044 63       664      
1049  3143 L. Cerullo                   M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:36:01.05 11:36 7   M0110 27       665      
1050  333  Glyn Davis                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:03.50 11:37 67  M6569 13       666      
1051  1669 Steven Winckler              M      Riverhead          NY    US      0:36:03.63 11:37 55  M5559 60       667      
1052  111  John Blosser                 M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:36:03.94 11:37 52  M5054 77       668      
1053  1130 Kathryn O'Shea-Campbell      F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:36:06.39 11:38 48  F4549 41       385      
1054  755  Karen Kearney                F      East Islip         NY    US      0:36:06.49 11:38 46  F4549 42       386      
1055  1813 Keralyn Lener                F      Levittown          NY    US      0:36:06.57 11:38 13  F1114 30       387      
1056  1068 Kaitlyn Murano               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:07.02 11:38 27  F2529 36       388      
1057  1950 Breanna Tedeschi             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:07.06 11:38 16  F1519 50       389      
1058  1030 Lisa Milas                   F      Syosset            NY    US      0:36:07.44 11:38 48  F4549 43       390      
1059  112  Robert Blosser               M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:36:08.76 11:39 13  M1114 46       669      
1060  1687 Zachary Zeises               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:36:09.52 11:39 20  M2024 73       670      
1061  87   Bob Bennett Jr               M      Levittown          NY    US      0:36:11.78 11:40 40  M4044 64       671      
1062  88   Bob Bennett Sr               M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:36:11.81 11:40 63  M6064 30       672      
1063  5112 Joseph Carone                M      Jericho            NY    US      0:36:11.96 11:40 18  M1519 74       673      
1064  85   Lynn Bennett                 F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:36:12.02 11:40 28  F2529 37       391      
1065  82   Chris Bennett                M      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:36:12.02 11:40 34  M3034 37       674      
1066  1644 Pamela Weess                 F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:36:13.07 11:40 59  F5559 23       392      
1067  1022 Andrew Michaels              M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:36:13.63 11:40 54  M5054 78       675      
1068  1315 Lisa Romanello               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:14.28 11:40 50  F5054 38       393      
1069  1726 Michael Deluca               M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:36:15.32 11:41 45  M4549 73       676      
1070  1738 Kathleen Gasparini           F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:36:15.42 11:41 42  F4044 29       394      
1071  1935 G. Eagers                    M      Huntington         NY    US      0:36:16.88 11:41 8   M0110 28       677      
1072  110  A. Blosser                   F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:36:17.58 11:41 11  F1114 31       395      
1073  113  Robin Blosser                F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:36:17.58 11:41 51  F5054 39       396      
1074  1446 John Sickenberger            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:18.62 11:42 57  M5559 61       678      
1075  1934 Kathryn Eagers               F      Huntington         NY    US      0:36:19.51 11:42 40  F4044 30       397      
1076  295  John Cuccia                  M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:36:20.35 11:42 56  M5559 62       679      
1077  1213 Edward Plitt                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:20.35 11:42 51  M5054 79       680      
1078  381  Karen Dimaggio               F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:36:21.93 11:43 51  F5054 40       398      
1079  1510 Bret Strauss                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:36:22.49 11:43 44  M4044 65       681      
1080  753  Brad Kaufman                 M      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      0:36:22.85 11:43 45  M4549 74       682      
1081  1416 James Scruggs                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:23.66 11:43 51  M5054 80       683      
1082  699  Samantha Ifill               F      Commack            NY    US      0:36:24.94 11:44 40  F4044 31       399      
1083  1562 Kendall Troy                 F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:36:26.45 11:44 19  F1519 51       400      
1084  1563 Lawrence Troy                M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:36:26.65 11:44 56  M5559 63       684      
1085  1309 Gary Rodetis                 M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:36:27.99 11:45 59  M5559 64       685      
1086  1501 Jeff Stein                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:36:31.53 11:46 50  M5054 81       686      
1087  1142 Anthony Papiro               M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:36:32.27 11:46 49  M4549 75       687      
1088  1273 Robert Reinhart              M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:36:33.36 11:46 67  M6569 14       688      
1089  1272 Kristin Reinhart             F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:36:33.43 11:46 25  F2529 38       401      
1090  919  Anthony Maniaci Jr           M      Centereach         NY    US      0:36:34.09 11:47 53  M5054 82       689      
1091  665  Jackie Hines                 F      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:36:35.66 11:47 54  F5054 41       402      
1092  46   Matthew Arpino               M      Commack            NY    US      0:36:40.07 11:49 25  M2529 46       690      
1093  981  Patrice McGee                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:40.85 11:49 64  F6064 6        403      
1094  990  Danny McHugh Jr              M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:36:41.86 11:49 23  M2024 74       691      
1095  613  A. Haberman                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:36:42.26 11:49 8   M0110 29       692      
1096  615  Maricar Haberman             F      East Northport     NY    US      0:36:44.40 11:50 44  F4044 32       404      
1097  727  Jamie Johnson                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:36:46.08 11:51 37  F3539 29       405      
1098  1734 Paul Fetscher                M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:36:46.68 11:51 71  M7074 7        693      
1099  1958 Dan Deletto                  M      Bohemia            NY    US      0:36:47.03 11:51 55  M5559 65       694      
1100  1929 Mitchell Waxman              M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:36:47.14 11:51 57  M5559 66       695      
1101  1221 Lauren Porcelli              F      Sayville           NY    US      0:36:47.45 11:51 15  F1519 52       406      
1102  785  Laura Klein                  F      Medford            NY    US      0:36:47.56 11:51 45  F4549 44       407      
1103  488  Tom Flesher                  M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:36:47.87 11:51 34  M3034 38       696      
1104  141  Barbara Brennan              F      Commack            NY    US      0:36:49.71 11:52 41  F4044 33       408      
1105  1219 Alex Porcelli                M      Sayville           NY    US      0:36:50.67 11:52 48  M4549 76       697      
1106  1265 Ryan Reich                   M      East Northport     NY    US      0:36:51.98 11:52 26  M2529 47       698      
1107  1327 Lenny Rosenkranz             M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:36:53.80 11:53 49  M4549 77       699      
1108  1470 Michael Smithwick            M      Syosset            NY    US      0:36:55.36 11:54 52  M5054 83       700      
1109  462  Susan Fagan                  F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:36:56.10 11:54 50  F5054 42       409      
1110  1040 Joseph Minicozzi             M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:36:57.91 11:54 51  M5054 84       701      
1111  1870 Susan Lipps                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:58.33 11:54 44  F4044 34       410      
1112  1790 Mike Joyce                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:59.27 11:55 16  M1519 75       702      
1113  3304 Joy Saladino                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:01.13 11:55 51  F5054 43       411      
1114  471  Frank Fee                    M      Freeport           NY    US      0:37:01.61 11:56 57  M5559 67       703      
1115  1807 Mike Cotaldo                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:01.91 11:56 58  M5559 68       704      
1116  1036 Wendy Miller                 F      New York           NY    US      0:37:04.82 11:57 49  F4549 45       412      
1117  1567 Laura Tuccillo               F      Babylon            NY    US      0:37:05.25 11:57 47  F4549 46       413      
1118  63   Patricia Barrere             F      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:37:05.62 11:57 47  F4549 47       414      
1119  1519 Matthew Sullivan             M      Levittown          NY    US      0:37:05.72 11:57 59  M5559 69       705      
1120  359  C. Destefano                 M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:37:05.89 11:57 11  M1114 47       706      
1121  62   D. Barrere                   M      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:37:06.83 11:57 10  M0110 30       707      
1122  655  Daniel Hess                  M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:37:10.26 11:58 15  M1519 76       708      
1123  203  Jennifer Carnovale           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:37:11.26 11:59 36  F3539 30       415      
1124  151  Joe Brooks                   M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:37:12.97 11:59 49  M4549 78       709      
1125  833  Jonathan Lee                 M      Commack            NY    US      0:37:13.59 11:59 23  M2024 75       710      
1126  1454 T. Silverstein               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:14.71 12:00 7   M0110 31       711      
1127  4199 James Campagna               M                                       0:37:16.60 12:00 17  M1519 77       712      
1128  1540 Taylor Theiling              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:16.98 12:00 16  F1519 53       416      
1129  1105 Gregory O'Connell            M      Medford            NY    US      0:37:20.93 12:02 54  M5054 85       713      
1130  507  Rosemary Freitag             F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:37:21.80 12:02 53  F5054 44       417      
1131  548  Kimberly Geosits             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:22.69 12:02 39  F3539 31       418      
1132  1915 Marlow Kelton                F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:37:24.68 12:03 15  F1519 54       419      
1133  237  Jodi Clarin                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:37:25.08 12:03 49  F4549 48       420      
1134  589  E. Grauer                    M      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      0:37:29.34 12:04 10  M0110 32       714      
1135  590  J. Grauer                    M      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      0:37:29.39 12:04 11  M1114 48       715      
1136  591  Kathleen Grauer              F      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      0:37:30.14 12:05 40  F4044 35       421      
1137  1954 Joseph Cavanagh              M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:37:30.44 12:05 44  M4044 66       716      
1138  656  Fred Hess                    M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:37:31.55 12:05 48  M4549 79       717      
1139  253  Edward Comens                M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:37:35.27 12:06 61  M6064 31       718      
1140  232  Danny Cicale                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:37:36.19 12:07 67  M6569 15       719      
1141  1000 Karen McKenna                F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:37:36.65 12:07 59  F5559 24       422      
1142  272  Colleen Cornell              F      Westbury           NY    US      0:37:42.05 12:09 51  F5054 45       423      
1143  1613 Gavin Vitale                 M      Oneonta            NY    US      0:37:47.39 12:10 34  M3034 39       720      
1144  1382 Kerry Saviano                F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:37:49.42 12:11 49  F4549 49       424      
1145  439  Brian Dunne                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:51.92 12:12 51  M5054 86       721      
1146  1580 Bobby Ulrich                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:52.26 12:12 37  M3539 45       722      
1147  845  H. Lepik                     F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:37:52.99 12:12 12  F1114 32       425      
1148  846  Madison Lepik                F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:37:53.01 12:12 14  F1114 33       426      
1149  1919 S. Vingas                    F      Babylon            NY    US      0:37:53.54 12:12 11  F1114 34       427      
1150  176  Nicole Byrne                 F      Commack            NY    US      0:37:53.82 12:12 20  F2024 60       428      
1151  805  H. Kulesa                    F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:37:55.44 12:13 10  F0110 11       429      
1152  175  Maria Byrne                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:37:55.84 12:13 53  F5054 46       430      
1153  1418 T. Scruggs                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:56.31 12:13 12  M1114 49       723      
1154  1925 K. Mc Guire                  F                                       0:37:57.18 12:13 6   F0110 12       431      
1155  927  C. Manzo                     F      Plainview          NY    US      0:37:58.83 12:14 10  F0110 13       432      
1156  929  Michael Manzo                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:37:59.29 12:14 46  M4549 80       724      
1157  1922 Mike McGuire                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:37:59.65 12:14 42  M4044 67       725      
1158  1837 Jenny Haseney                F      White Plains       NY    US      0:38:01.11 12:15 38  F3539 32       433      
1159  1202 Patricia Pike                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:02.67 12:15 60  F6064 7        434      
1160  1052 Stephen Morello              M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:38:04.63 12:16 53  M5054 87       726      
1161  884  J. Luppy                     M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:38:06.80 12:17 8   M0110 33       727      
1162  1051 J. Morello                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:38:08.79 12:17 8   M0110 34       728      
1163  885  Joe Luppy                    M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:38:09.19 12:17 41  M4044 68       729      
1164  706  L. Ingrilli                  F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:38:09.21 12:17 9   F0110 14       435      
1165  1517 Laura Sullivan               F      Merrick            NY    US      0:38:12.01 12:18 44  F4044 36       436      
1166  1464 Perianne Smith               F      Islip              NY    US      0:38:12.31 12:18 18  F1519 55       437      
1167  447  Curt Edwards                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:15.88 12:19 31  M3034 40       730      
1168  1955 Jennifer Cavanagh            F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:38:18.42 12:20 44  F4044 37       438      
1169  1983 Anthony Tedeschi             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:18.62 12:20 49  M4549 81       731      
1170  801  Sarah Kornhauser             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:38:20.82 12:21 38  F3539 33       439      
1171  1331 Lisa Rossell Warner          F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:38:22.01 12:21 35  F3539 34       440      
1172  1969 John Phelan                  M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:38:22.96 12:22 53  M5054 88       732      
1173  397  S. Discenza                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:23.23 12:22 12  M1114 50       733      
1174  396  Julieann Discenza            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:25.01 12:22 47  F4549 50       441      
1175  629  Ed Hanley                    M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:38:26.36 12:23 45  M4549 82       734      
1176  1924 Sara McGuire                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:38:26.48 12:23 40  F4044 38       442      
1177  1923 T. McGuire                   F                                       0:38:26.84 12:23 9   F0110 15       443      
1178  427  C. Downey                    F      Babylon            NY    US      0:38:28.53 12:24 7   F0110 16       444      
1179  872  Dorothy Lorio                F      Mastic             NY    US      0:38:32.61 12:25 56  F5559 25       445      
1180  802  Amanda Kowalski              F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:38:32.68 12:25 37  F3539 35       446      
1181  993  Allison McIntyre             F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:38:32.99 12:25 19  F1519 56       447      
1182  758  Ethan Kelkowski              M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:38:33.35 12:25 26  M2529 48       735      
1183  1367 L. San Pedro                 F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:38:34.31 12:25 12  F1114 35       448      
1184  483  Moira Fitall                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:38:37.20 12:26 57  F5559 26       449      
1185  402  C. Dobbs                     M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:38:41.91 12:28 10  M0110 35       736      
1186  1652 Brian Welliver               M      Northport          NY    US      0:38:42.10 12:28 28  M2529 49       737      
1187  4062 D. Welliver                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:42.29 12:28 8   M0110 36       738      
1188  472  Ryan Fee                     M      Freeport           NY    US      0:38:46.28 12:29 24  M2024 76       739      
1189  1642 Kelly Weber                  F      Williamsport       PA    US      0:38:48.14 12:30 24  F2024 61       450      
1190  501  Joseph Franco Jr             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:52.64 12:31 36  M3539 46       740      
1191  1504 Peter Stein                  M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:38:53.72 12:32 69  M6569 16       741      
1192  1821 K. Lazar                     M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:38:59.28 12:33 12  M1114 51       742      
1193  325  McHugh Danny Sr              M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:38:59.64 12:34 51  M5054 89       743      
1194  115  Jack Bochicchio              M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:38:59.98 12:34 20  M2024 77       744      
1195  117  Jimmy Bochicchio             M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:39:00.15 12:34 23  M2024 78       745      
1196  1349 C. Ryan                      M      Saint James        NY    US      0:39:02.04 12:34 9   M0110 37       746      
1197  1945 Jennifer Dobbs               F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:39:02.48 12:34 40  F4044 39       451      
1198  1828 Chaettna Charumancerot       M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:39:06.02 12:36 25  M2529 50       747      
1199  500  Joseph Franco                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:06.67 12:36 63  M6064 32       748      
1200  1380 Miriam Sarwana               F      East Northport     NY    US      0:39:06.79 12:36 24  F2024 62       452      
1201  1354 Tim Ryan                     M      Saint James        NY    US      0:39:07.19 12:36 49  M4549 83       749      
1202  1401 Sheryl Schiraldi             F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:39:11.26 12:37 63  F6064 8        453      
1203  403  Brian Dobkin                 M      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:39:14.31 12:38 51  M5054 90       750      
1204  470  Allison Fee                  F      Freeport           NY    US      0:39:16.42 12:39 30  F3034 39       454      
1205  1393 Debra Scarlino               F      Freehold           NJ    US      0:39:16.59 12:39 28  F2529 39       455      
1206  960  Isabella Matz                F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:39:18.57 12:40 13  F1114 36       456      
1207  1985 Lindsay Brenner              F      Plainview          NY    US      0:39:18.81 12:40 15  F1519 57       457      
1208  961  Joseph Matz                  M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:39:19.56 12:40 40  M4044 69       751      
1209  1656 Jason Whitney-Hwang          M      West Islip         NY    US      0:39:28.27 12:43 35  M3539 47       752      
1210  1842 Vanessa Whitney              F      Island Park                      0:39:28.76 12:43 41  F4044 40       458      
1211  1353 Patricia Ryan                F      Saint James        NY    US      0:39:29.76 12:43 47  F4549 51       459      
1212  5193 Kevin Cooke                  M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:39:31.26 12:44 44  M4044 70       753      
1213  1232 Cara Prinzevalli             F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:39:31.40 12:44 35  F3539 36       460      
1214  1388 Michael Scalero              M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:39:31.78 12:44 26  M2529 51       754      
1215  491  Mary Fokas                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:33.04 12:44 42  F4044 41       461      
1216  463  Sean Fallis                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:35.20 12:45 49  M4549 84       755      
1217  2000 Nicole Brenner               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:39:35.31 12:45 19  F1519 58       462      
1218  220  Christine Catrombone         F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:36.14 12:45 51  F5054 47       463      
1219  1779 Thomas Keener                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:38.92 12:46 55  M5559 70       756      
1220  374  James Dillon                 M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:39:40.85 12:47 56  M5559 71       757      
1221  762  Eileen Kelly                 F      Rego Park          NY    US      0:39:40.98 12:47 37  F3539 37       464      
1222  849  Erin Lepore                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:41.56 12:47 28  F2529 40       465      
1223  848  Courtney Lepore              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:41.67 12:47 22  F2024 63       466      
1224  1301 Joy Robles                   F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:39:42.13 12:47 52  F5054 48       467      
1225  451  Gina Ehlers                  F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:39:44.72 12:48 30  F3034 40       468      
1226  549  Patty Gerrity                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:39:44.84 12:48 51  F5054 49       469      
1227  913  Jesse Maneri                 M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:39:49.02 12:49 25  M2529 52       758      
1228  1528 Lyn Taormina                 F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:39:49.31 12:50 29  F2529 41       470      
1229  1129 Tom Oshea                    M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:39:49.74 12:50 59  M5559 72       759      
1230  1973 Miriam Malaga                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:52.07 12:50 48  F4549 52       471      
1231  1079 Megan Musachio               F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:40:00.26 12:53 21  F2024 64       472      
1232  1019 Paul Merlino                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:00.74 12:53 27  M2529 53       760      
1233  362  Kim Diana-Verdi              F      Seaford            NY    US      0:40:00.76 12:53 53  F5054 50       473      
1234  296  Christine Cullon             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:01.16 12:53 24  F2024 65       474      
1235  241  Antony Clarke                M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:40:05.72 12:55 20  M2024 79       761      
1236  1830 Tara Brown                   F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:40:12.62 12:57 40  F4044 42       475      
1237  1891 Adam Brown                   M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:40:12.67 12:57 39  M3539 48       762      
1238  789  Lara Knight                  F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:40:13.73 12:57 39  F3539 38       476      
1239  583  Philip Gordon                M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:40:14.94 12:58 38  M3539 49       763      
1240  582  L. Gordon                    M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:40:15.13 12:58 1   M0110 38       764      
1241  347  C. Derby                     F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:40:22.48 13:00 8   F0110 17       477      
1242  351  V. Derby                     F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:40:27.12 13:02 11  F1114 37       478      
1243  119  Kimberly Bochicchio          F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:40:28.66 13:02 25  F2529 42       479      
1244  1468 Elissa Smithwick             F      Syosset            NY    US      0:40:30.91 13:03 52  F5054 51       480      
1245  457  Michael Esposito             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:31.16 13:03 32  M3034 41       765      
1246  1722 William Celona               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:32.97 13:04 52  M5054 91       766      
1247  1720 Haley Celona                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:33.10 13:04 15  F1519 59       481      
1248  1467 Camryn Smithwick             F      Syosset            NY    US      0:40:34.44 13:04 16  F1519 60       482      
1249  731  Samantha Johrden             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:34.68 13:04 24  F2024 66       483      
1250  1661 R. Wilkonski                 M      Commack            NY    US      0:40:37.02 13:05 11  M1114 52       767      
1251  4    David Ackerman               M      Commack            NY    US      0:40:37.18 13:05 33  M3034 42       768      
1252  710  Thomas Iovine                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:38.32 13:05 37  M3539 50       769      
1253  853  Barbara Libov                F      Merrick            NY    US      0:40:41.86 13:06 48  F4549 53       484      
1254  1206 Tom Pititto                  M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:40:45.75 13:08 65  M6569 17       770      
1255  77   Junior Belliard              M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:40:46.67 13:08 33  M3034 43       771      
1256  1445 Brennan Shoykhet             M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:40:47.04 13:08 22  M2024 80       772      
1257  729  Jaclyn Johrden               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:48.37 13:09 27  F2529 43       485      
1258  820  Kaitlin Langdon              F      Ridgewood          NY    US      0:40:50.50 13:09 30  F3034 41       486      
1259  1499 Paul Steigerwald             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:41:00.34 13:12 61  M6064 33       773      
1260  496  Shannon Fowler               F      New Milford        NJ    US      0:41:03.11 13:13 17  F1519 61       487      
1261  214  Tom Castle                   M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:41:05.23 13:14 47  M4549 85       774      
1262  740  Stanley Kalinoski            M      Commack            NY    US      0:41:06.92 13:15 73  M7074 8        775      
1263  1843 Roger Whitney                M      Southport          CT    US      0:41:08.69 13:15 71  M7074 9        776      
1264  2036 Patty Myles                  F      Centereach         NY    US      0:41:10.70 13:16 57  F5559 27       488      
1265  68   Alyse Batt                   F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:41:11.77 13:16 56  F5559 28       489      
1266  1826 Madison Grando               F      Islip              NY    US      0:41:12.86 13:16 21  F2024 67       490      
1267  1825 Chris Grando                 M      Islip              NY    US      0:41:12.90 13:16 18  M1519 78       777      
1268  114  Valerie Blume                F      East Islip         NY    US      0:41:15.50 13:17 41  F4044 43       491      
1269  292  Carolyn Crispino             F      Commack            NY    US      0:41:16.32 13:18 48  F4549 54       492      
1270  930  Alexa Maratti                F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:41:22.19 13:19 18  F1519 62       493      
1271  1758 Marie Racano                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:22.87 13:20 24  F2024 68       494      
1272  1759 Samantha Racano              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:23.29 13:20 20  F2024 69       495      
1273  1789 Mike Joyce                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:24.74 13:20 49  M4549 86       778      
1274  1788 Ann Joyce                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:24.79 13:20 51  F5054 52       496      
1275  138  Christine Brakel             F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:41:28.44 13:21 69  F6569 3        497      
1276  1583 Heather Ulrich               F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:41:29.44 13:22 34  F3034 42       498      
1277  522  Krystal Gaffney              F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:41:32.34 13:23 48  F4549 55       499      
1278  1803 Joan Wulff                   F      Burke              VA    US      0:41:37.32 13:24 50  F5054 53       500      
1279  259  C. Cooke                     M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:41:37.39 13:24 7   M0110 39       779      
1280  1829 Joseph Ciuffo                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:37.99 13:25 27  M2529 54       780      
1281  775  Scott Khare                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:42.92 13:26 50  M5054 92       781      
1282  902  Kristine Mackey              F      Medford            NY    US      0:41:42.96 13:26 51  F5054 54       501      
1283  571  Mallory Gold                 F      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:41:44.94 13:27 26  F2529 44       502      
1284  1667 Michelle Williams            F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:41:45.06 13:27 50  F5054 55       503      
1285  569  Dana Gold                    F      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:41:45.67 13:27 55  F5559 29       504      
1286  1045 Vincent Monaco               M      Coram              NY    US      0:41:50.46 13:29 28  M2529 55       782      
1287  965  Gary Maziarz                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:41:54.75 13:30 58  M5559 73       783      
1288  1783 Ann Marie Troy               F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:41:55.71 13:30 54  F5054 56       505      
1289  440  Tom Dunne                    M      Centereach         NY    US      0:41:57.06 13:31 60  M6064 34       784      
1290  1822 Kevin Lazar                  M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:41:59.42 13:31 51  M5054 93       785      
1291  1103 Peg Nugent                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:00.49 13:32 53  F5054 57       506      
1292  934  Jerilyn Marinan              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:01.01 13:32 37  F3539 39       507      
1293  1761 Jason Roffi                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:05.08 13:33 44  M4044 71       786      
1294  3030 Robert Zanella               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:42:05.79 13:33 54  M5054 94       787      
1295  3057 Kailyn Zanella               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:06.16 13:34 24  F2024 70       508      
1296  494  Bettina Fowler               F      New Milford        NJ    US      0:42:07.01 13:34 53  F5054 58       509      
1297  1645 James Wegrzyn                M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:42:07.82 13:34 71  M7074 10       788      
1298  661  Rick Hess                    M      Babylon            NY    US      0:42:12.46 13:36 61  M6064 35       789      
1299  1344 Stephanie Russo              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:13.11 13:36 41  F4044 44       510      
1300  1408 Christine Schultz            F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:42:16.36 13:37 37  F3539 40       511      
1301  1694 Patryk Zieba                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:23.28 13:39 13  M1114 53       790      
1302  730  Patricia Johrden             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:23.32 13:39 53  F5054 59       512      
1303  631  Vincent Hanrahan             M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:42:26.13 13:40 58  M5559 74       791      
1304  378  Tracey Dillon                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:28.79 13:41 55  F5559 30       513      
1305  1386 G. Scaglione                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:31.91 13:42 11  F1114 38       514      
1306  1780 Ashley Searing               F      Seaford            NY    US      0:42:37.53 13:44 19  F1519 63       515      
1307  798  Pamela Kornhauser            F      East Setauket      NY    US      0:42:38.21 13:44 62  F6064 9        516      
1308  799  Rachel Kornhauser            F      Oneonta            NY    US      0:42:38.32 13:44 33  F3034 43       517      
1309  800  Sam Kornhauser               M      East Setauket      NY    US      0:42:39.37 13:44 67  M6569 18       792      
1310  1966 Myrna Kelly                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:43.22 13:46 77  F7579 1        518      
1311  274  Gina Cortina                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:46.49 13:47 56  F5559 31       519      
1312  1002 John McKenna III             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:42:47.74 13:47 61  M6064 36       793      
1313  1879 Ronald Friedman              M      Centerport         NY    US      0:42:48.28 13:47 72  M7074 11       794      
1314  1798 Marc Gonzalez                M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:42:48.91 13:47 46  M4549 87       795      
1315  1800 A. Gonzalez                  F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:42:49.11 13:47 11  F1114 39       520      
1316  1205 Rosemary Pititto             F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:42:53.47 13:49 35  F3539 41       521      
1317  352  Al Descalso                  M      Islip              NY    US      0:42:55.06 13:49 65  M6569 19       796      
1318  1597 Margarita Verdejo            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:55.65 13:50 37  F3539 42       522      
1319  251  Dave Colquhoun               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:56.11 13:50 47  M4549 88       797      
1320  1857 Maria Lopez                  F      Woodside           NY    US      0:42:58.70 13:50 39  F3539 43       523      
1321  714  Bert Jablon                  M      Syosset            NY    US      0:43:01.48 13:51 90  M9099 1        798      
1322  738  Emily Kaiser                 F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:43:02.66 13:52 55  F5559 32       524      
1323  3240 Daniel Rooney                M      Islip              NY    US      0:43:03.41 13:52 13  M1114 54       799      
1324  409  Anthony Donatelli            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:43:03.52 13:52 15  M1519 79       800      
1325  326  Alyssa Dark                  F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:43:04.76 13:52 16  F1519 64       525      
1326  1728 Stephen Discenza             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:05.57 13:53 67  M6569 20       801      
1327  414  J. Donatelli                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:43:06.99 13:53 10  M0110 40       802      
1328  1240 Chelsea Quaranta             F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:43:10.91 13:54 26  F2529 45       526      
1329  1239 Arnold Quaranta              M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:43:11.01 13:54 56  M5559 75       803      
1330  2276 Joanna Morello               F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:43:18.36 13:57 41  F4044 45       527      
1331  1268 Lawrence Reiff               M      Commack            NY    US      0:43:20.22 13:57 45  M4549 89       804      
1332  1204 Angelina Pititto             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:20.32 13:57 14  F1114 40       528      
1333  1267 J. Reiff                     F      Commack            NY    US      0:43:20.37 13:57 10  F0110 18       529      
1334  1814 P. Lener                     M      Levittown          NY    US      0:43:21.73 13:58 12  M1114 55       805      
1335  944  Wayne Marshall               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:43:21.87 13:58 53  M5054 95       806      
1336  943  Racquel Marshall             F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:43:22.00 13:58 17  F1519 65       530      
1337  1692 Jola Zieba                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:22.57 13:58 15  F1519 66       531      
1338  1815 Chris Lener                  M      Levittown          NY    US      0:43:23.30 13:58 48  M4549 90       807      
1339  915  A. Maniaci                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:25.39 13:59 10  M0110 41       808      
1340  1266 George Reichel               M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:43:28.91 14:00 57  M5559 76       809      
1341  238  Fran Clark                   F      Port Chester       NY    US      0:43:28.96 14:00 57  F5559 33       532      
1342  154  Bryan Brown                  M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:43:29.87 14:01 17  M1519 80       810      
1343  382  Laura Ann Dimaggio           F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:43:35.21 14:02 46  F4549 56       533      
1344  160  Ashley Bulzomi               F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:43:42.32 14:05 29  F2529 46       534      
1345  1447 Keri Sickenberger            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:43.86 14:05 21  F2024 71       535      
1346  5173 Jeremy Friend                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:45.49 14:06 20  M2024 81       811      
1347  5174 Taylor Kwintner              F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:43:45.52 14:06 20  F2024 72       536      
1348  1245 Evan Rabinowitz              M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:43:45.60 14:06 22  M2024 82       812      
1349  540  Frank Gentile                M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:43:45.95 14:06 53  M5054 96       813      
1350  3245 Alex Rooney                  M      Islip              NY    US      0:43:49.59 14:07 18  M1519 81       814      
1351  539  Sarah Geary                  F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:43:55.70 14:09 24  F2024 73       537      
1352  4077 S. Welliver                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:56.75 14:09 10  F0110 19       538      
1353  1489 Jayne Stark                  F      Babylon            NY    US      0:43:57.66 14:09 13  F1114 41       539      
1354  90   D. Bentrewicz                F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:43:58.82 14:10 11  F1114 42       540      
1355  1856 K. McGetrick                 F      Babylon            NY    US      0:43:59.60 14:10 12  F1114 43       541      
1356  1018 Michelle Merlino             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:02.80 14:11 29  F2529 47       542      
1357  4067 Thomas Phelan                M      Babylon            NY    US      0:44:05.09 14:12 59  M5559 77       815      
1358  2251 Richie Newcomber             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:07.84 14:13 51  M5054 97       816      
1359  926  Bob Manzo                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:08.26 14:13 75  M7579 5        817      
1360  836  Camryn Lefebvre              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:09.04 14:13 13  F1114 44       543      
1361  1770 Amanda Strong                F      E Patchogue        NY    US      0:44:09.68 14:13 33  F3034 44       544      
1362  335  Kaitlyn Degennaro            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:44:11.44 14:14 31  F3034 45       545      
1363  1093 Wayne Norberg                M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:44:11.59 14:14 61  M6064 37       818      
1364  557  Sophie Giles                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:12.24 14:14 14  F1114 45       546      
1365  838  Mackenzie Lefebvre           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:12.27 14:14 15  F1519 67       547      
1366  1767 Keri Schumacher              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:14.28 14:15 44  F4044 46       548      
1367  1182 Colleen Peters               F      Sunnyside          NY    US      0:44:15.74 14:15 47  F4549 57       549      
1368  1050 R. Moran                     M      Flushing           NY    US      0:44:21.00 14:17 12  M1114 56       819      
1369  1650 Jennifer Weiss               F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:44:21.79 14:17 52  F5054 60       550      
1370  612  Jason Guzman                 M      Flushing           NY    US      0:44:23.22 14:18 30  M3034 44       820      
1371  901  Charles MacHicote            M      Flushing           NY    US      0:44:23.38 14:18 60  M6064 38       821      
1372  969  Morgan McArdle               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:23.89 14:18 15  M1519 82       822      
1373  1359 Damian Saladino              M      Commack            NY    US      0:44:24.35 14:18 13  M1114 57       823      
1374  1390 Chris Scannell               M      Commack            NY    US      0:44:26.03 14:19 36  M3539 51       824      
1375  1854 Jamie Brangen                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:27.87 14:19 17  F1519 68       551      
1376  917  Philip Maniaci               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:33.33 14:21 43  M4044 72       825      
1377  555  C. Giles                     F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:33.77 14:21 9   F0110 20       552      
1378  74   Christine Bauser             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:34.85 14:21 50  F5054 61       553      
1379  1299 Curt Robinson                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:44:35.27 14:22 75  M7579 6        826      
1380  817  Catherine M Lane             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:39.29 14:23 66  F6569 4        554      
1381  118  John Bochicchio              M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:44:39.67 14:23 58  M5559 78       827      
1382  1194 M. Picciocchi                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:40.75 14:23 9   F0110 21       555      
1383  824  H. Lassen                    F      Babylon            NY    US      0:44:41.41 14:24 11  F1114 46       556      
1384  40   Richard Arena                M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:44:41.98 14:24 46  M4549 91       828      
1385  357  Patricia Desiderio           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:42.54 14:24 52  F5054 62       557      
1386  1571 Olivia Tuccillo              F      Babylon            NY    US      0:44:44.91 14:25 13  F1114 47       558      
1387  125  Michael Bonasia              M      Carle Place        NY    US      0:44:46.99 14:25 73  M7074 12       829      
1388  1776 Debbie Waterbury             F      Islip              NY    US      0:44:47.35 14:25 52  F5054 63       559      
1389  328  Mary Dark                    F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:44:48.62 14:26 52  F5054 64       560      
1390  474  Rosanne Ficarra              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:53.34 14:27 54  F5054 65       561      
1391  601  Carl Grossbard               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:44:59.42 14:29 78  M7579 7        830      
1392  575  Eddie Goldner                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:45:03.06 14:31 38  M3539 52       831      
1393  1778 Edward Goldner               M      Huntington         NY    US      0:45:03.10 14:31 69  M6569 21       832      
1394  65   Jennifer Bartalini           F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:45:12.76 14:34 34  F3034 46       562      
1395  262  C. Cooley                    M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:45:13.08 14:34 10  M0110 42       833      
1396  179  Kristen Cacic                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:45:14.17 14:34 50  F5054 66       563      
1397  366  Ellen Difrancisco            F      Ridge              NY    US      0:45:14.97 14:34 47  F4549 58       564      
1398  554  Allyson Giles                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:15.10 14:34 44  F4044 47       565      
1399  637  Kristy Harris                F      New York           NY    US      0:45:26.94 14:38 44  F4044 48       566      
1400  1094 Hans Frank Normolle          M      Chicago            IL    US      0:45:35.28 14:41 50  M5054 98       834      
1401  1095 Jonathan Normolle            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:45:35.70 14:41 20  M2024 83       835      
1402  1485 Gabriela Sroka               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:41.52 14:43 15  F1519 69       567      
1403  3176 Tina Edmond                  F      Amityville         NY    US      0:45:41.62 14:43 34  F3034 47       568      
1404  3212 Shanya Edmond                F                                       0:45:41.70 14:43 13  F1114 48       569      
1405  1311 Annie Rodriguez              F      Bronx              NY    US      0:45:51.92 14:46 38  F3539 44       570      
1406  298  Kaitlyn Cummings             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:52.33 14:46 15  F1519 70       571      
1407  1849 Mackenzie Hecht              F      Island Park        NY    US      0:45:58.87 14:48 23  F2024 74       572      
1408  1848 James Descalso               M      Farmingville       NY    US      0:45:58.91 14:48 32  M3034 45       836      
1409  1063 John Mulvey                  M      Syosset            NY    US      0:46:03.43 14:50 72  M7074 13       837      
1410  1940 Stephen Rasweiler            M      Miller Place       NY    US      0:46:05.47 14:51 63  M6064 39       838      
1411  9    Francine Ahearn              F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:46:07.75 14:51 57  F5559 34       573      
1412  536  Glenn Gartmayer              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:07.96 14:51 30  M3034 46       839      
1413  593  Claire Green                 F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:46:09.56 14:52 18  F1519 71       574      
1414  594  Julianne Green               F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:46:10.01 14:52 25  F2529 48       575      
1415  985  Patricia McGlinchey          F      Whitestone         NY    US      0:46:15.74 14:54 64  F6064 10       576      
1416  1432 Trish Sheehan                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:16.28 14:54 47  F4549 59       577      
1417  1362 Lisa Saladino                F      Commack            NY    US      0:46:16.70 14:54 43  F4044 49       578      
1418  1469 Jourdan Smithwick            F      Syosset            NY    US      0:46:20.16 14:55 19  F1519 72       579      
1419  1338 Kathleen Rotan               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:46:21.70 14:56 25  F2529 49       580      
1420  987  Pat McGovern                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:22.13 14:56 82  M8084 3        840      
1421  986  Jim McGovern                 M      Sleepy Hollow      NY    US      0:46:22.47 14:56 43  M4044 73       841      
1422  976  Margaret McCourt             F      Bronx              NY    US      0:46:26.85 14:57 59  F5559 35       581      
1423  1339 Josephine Rubino             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:26.90 14:57 54  F5054 67       582      
1424  293  Grace Croce                  F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:46:26.90 14:57 54  F5054 68       583      
1425  1360 Emanuel Saladino             M      Commack            NY    US      0:46:29.56 14:58 15  M1519 83       842      
1426  781  Iris Kirsch                  F      Setauket           NY    US      0:46:32.81 14:59 63  F6064 11       584      
1427  389  Thomas Dintrone              M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:46:38.96 15:01 33  M3034 47       843      
1428  388  Laurabeth Dintrone           F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:46:39.61 15:02 33  F3034 48       585      
1429  550  Matthew Gerson               M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:46:40.79 15:02 22  M2024 84       844      
1430  975  Bridget McCormick            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:41.32 15:02 52  F5054 69       586      
1431  551  Steve Gerson                 M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:46:42.31 15:02 59  M5559 79       845      
1432  1957 James O'Brien                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:46:42.56 15:03 49  M4549 92       846      
1433  515  Patti Froehlich              F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:46:44.98 15:03 50  F5054 70       587      
1434  4134 Tom Cornflia                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:07.76 15:11 54  M5054 99       847      
1435  1507 Mickey Stelling              F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:47:07.98 15:11 78  F7579 2        588      
1436  1192 F. Piazza                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:10.24 15:11 9   M0110 43       848      
1437  1614 K. Vitale                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:10.91 15:12 9   F0110 22       589      
1438  1860 Luis De La Prida             M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:47:10.98 15:12 51  M5054 100      849      
1439  1859 Cristina De La Frida         F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:47:11.13 15:12 18  F1519 73       590      
1440  294  Laura Cross                  F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:47:11.85 15:12 48  F4549 60       591      
1441  1317 Lina Romano                  F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:47:12.33 15:12 37  F3539 45       592      
1442  1270 Kevin Reilly                 M      Levittown          NY    US      0:47:15.85 15:13 31  M3034 48       850      
1443  1269 Jennifer Reilly              F      Levittown          NY    US      0:47:15.87 15:13 32  F3034 49       593      
1444  1486 Joanna Sroka                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:16.38 15:13 13  F1114 49       594      
1445  1462 Kelsey Smith                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:47:23.29 15:16 23  F2024 75       595      
1446  947  Frank Martin                 M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:47:29.03 15:17 82  M8084 4        851      
1447  1834 Andrew Wiener                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:34.57 15:19 57  M5559 80       852      
1448  1053 Jessica Morris               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:47:47.09 15:23 25  F2529 50       596      
1449  1054 Theresa Morris               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:47:47.52 15:23 51  F5054 71       597      
1450  777  Colleen Kirkpatrick          F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:47:48.69 15:24 43  F4044 50       598      
1451  3287 Linda Mancuso                F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:47:49.40 15:24 21  F2024 76       599      
1452  1195 Laura Picht                  F      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:47:49.86 15:24 59  F5559 36       600      
1453  157  Celeste Broyles              F      Levittown          NY    US      0:47:56.74 15:26 64  F6064 12       601      
1454  314  Maryann Daly                 F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:47:59.40 15:27 67  F6569 5        602      
1455  1939 Karen Chichi                 F      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:48:01.02 15:28 66  F6569 6        603      
1456  1209 Claudia Plaza                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:01.33 15:28 58  F5559 37       604      
1457  215  Richard Catalano             M      Malverne           NY    US      0:48:04.08 15:29 53  M5054 101      853      
1458  1560 Marie Trnka                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:04.46 15:29 59  F5559 38       605      
1459  1097 Patty Norris                 F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:48:05.97 15:29 51  F5054 72       606      
1460  1636 Netta Waters                 F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:48:06.48 15:30 61  F6064 13       607      
1461  1619 Mike Votta Jr                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:07.52 15:30 26  M2529 56       854      
1462  1649 Lucille Weisberg             F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:48:08.21 15:30 66  F6569 7        608      
1463  4112 Vasilios Zois                M      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:48:09.21 15:30 18  M1519 84       855      
1464  1763 S. Roffi                     F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:11.10 15:31 6   F0110 23       609      
1465  1749 Sergio Kindler               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:48:16.08 15:33 53  M5054 102      856      
1466  1762 Nicole Roffi                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:17.62 15:33 39  F3539 46       610      
1467  34   Tom Anderson                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:48:19.05 15:34 64  M6064 40       857      
1468  855  Christopher Liebe            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:19.58 15:34 65  M6569 22       858      
1469  1823 Sophia Palminter             F      Mahopac            NY    US      0:48:24.34 15:35 13  F1114 50       611      
1470  1824 Anthony Palminteri           M      Mahopac            NY    US      0:48:24.82 15:35 49  M4549 93       859      
1471  2282 Bridget Rooney               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:29.59 15:37 36  F3539 47       612      
1472  538  Ken Geary                    M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:48:30.11 15:37 56  M5559 81       860      
1473  116  Janice Bochicchio            F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:48:30.52 15:37 57  F5559 39       613      
1474  2    L. Abruzzo                   F      Commack            NY    US      0:48:35.96 15:39 11  F1114 51       614      
1475  1145 Nicole Pappas                F      Amityville         NY    US      0:48:36.39 15:39 34  F3034 50       615      
1476  1144 Nancy Pappas                 F      Amityville         NY    US      0:48:36.52 15:39 65  F6569 8        616      
1477  1938 Nathalie Diaz                F      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      0:48:38.31 15:40 22  F2024 77       617      
1478  578  J. Gomez                     F      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      0:48:38.74 15:40 12  F1114 52       618      
1479  53   Lisa Baker                   F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:48:41.54 15:41 56  F5559 40       619      
1480  652  Kelly Hentze                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:42.03 15:41 20  F2024 78       620      
1481  974  Amber McCauley               F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:48:42.15 15:41 20  F2024 79       621      
1482  1284 Dennis Ring                  M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:48:43.17 15:41 55  M5559 82       861      
1483  1553 Melissa Tommasino-Storz      F      Setauket           NY    US      0:48:45.83 15:42 46  F4549 61       622      
1484  1509 Brian Storz                  M      Setauket           NY    US      0:48:46.70 15:42 51  M5054 103      862      
1485  684  Ed Howe                      M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:46.80 15:43 48  M4549 94       863      
1486  1396 V. Scelzi                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:49:04.21 15:48 11  F1114 53       623      
1487  299  K. Cummings                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:49:04.83 15:48 11  F1114 54       624      
1488  132  Virgina Borah                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:49:07.66 15:49 53  F5054 73       625      
1489  177  Stephen Byrne                M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:49:15.43 15:52 21  M2024 85       864      
1490  1101 John Nugent                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:49:18.34 15:53 54  M5054 104      865      
1491  1572 Margaret Turner              F      Freeport           NY    US      0:49:19.27 15:53 68  F6569 9        626      
1492  1217 Mike Polansky                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:49:19.78 15:53 76  M7579 8        866      
1493  1187 Irene Petrsoric              F      Old Bethpage       NY    US      0:49:22.40 15:54 47  F4549 62       627      
1494  1404 Rose Schmid                  F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:49:27.64 15:56 53  F5054 74       628      
1495  1700 Frank Alessio                M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:49:28.90 15:56 50  M5054 105      867      
1496  873  Joe Lorio                    M      Mastic             NY    US      0:49:29.68 15:56 31  M3034 49       868      
1497  412  Jeanne Donatelli             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:49:32.04 15:57 48  F4549 63       629      
1498  1371 Lisa Sanchez                 F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:49:38.91 15:59 51  F5054 75       630      
1499  1686 Shelby Zeises                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:49:39.05 15:59 18  F1519 74       631      
1500  693  John Hucke                   M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:49:39.30 15:59 56  M5559 83       869      
1501  1684 Jay Zeises                   M      Plainview          NY    US      0:49:42.50 16:00 54  M5054 106      870      
1502  1665 Lindsay Williams             F      Islip              NY    US      0:49:46.67 16:02 39  F3539 48       632      
1503  367  Brian Dillon                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:49:57.04 16:05 51  M5054 107      871      
1504  1188 Ethan Pfister                M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:49:58.01 16:05 14  M1114 58       872      
1505  327  Chris Dark                   M      Farmingville       NY    US      0:49:58.19 16:06 17  M1519 85       873      
1506  455  Kerin Engel                  F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:50:02.96 16:07 58  F5559 41       633      
1507  305  Stephanie Czajkowski         F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:50:04.09 16:07 24  F2024 80       634      
1508  252  Barbara Comens               F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:50:05.41 16:08 56  F5559 42       635      
1509  751  Marlene Kasman               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:50:05.46 16:08 57  F5559 43       636      
1510  759  Carlos Kelly                 M      East Elmhurst      NY    US      0:50:16.92 16:12 74  M7074 14       874      
1511  168  Yvonne Bush                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:17.15 16:12 45  F4549 64       637      
1512  953  Lisa Mattei                  F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:50:25.03 16:14 52  F5054 76       638      
1513  860  Bob Liquorie                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:31.39 16:16 58  M5559 84       875      
1514  859  Barbara Liquorie             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:31.50 16:16 59  F5559 44       639      
1515  865  Susan Lombardo               F      Commack            NY    US      0:50:46.88 16:21 70  F7074 3        640      
1516  863  John Lombardo                M      Commack            NY    US      0:50:50.76 16:22 70  M7074 15       876      
1517  1189 D. Phillips                  M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:50:52.27 16:23 12  M1114 59       877      
1518  1434 Farrell Sheridan             M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:50:56.49 16:24 47  M4549 95       878      
1519  530  Beth Gardner                 F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:50:56.54 16:24 57  F5559 45       641      
1520  532  Michael Gardner              M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:50:57.53 16:25 55  M5559 85       879      
1521  1020 Roseann Merlino              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:02.32 16:26 56  F5559 46       642      
1522  489  Anonymous Participant        F                               US      0:51:03.72 16:27 56  F5559 47       643      
1523  468  Carol Fealey                 F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:51:03.77 16:27 62  F6064 14       644      
1524  1674 Sean Wisniewski              M      Huntington         NY    US      0:51:04.22 16:27 28  M2529 57       880      
1525  490  Patricia Flynn               F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:51:04.35 16:27 57  F5559 48       645      
1526  1190 Matt Phillips                M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:51:15.11 16:30 53  M5054 108      881      
1527  1003 Keisha-Lou McKenzie          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:51:22.89 16:33 41  F4044 51       646      
1528  746  Jeffrey Kaplan               M      Commack            NY    US      0:51:25.69 16:34 40  M4044 74       882      
1529  365  William Diaz                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:27.96 16:34 65  M6569 23       883      
1530  364  Melissa Diaz                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:28.55 16:35 34  F3034 51       647      
1531  1364 Patty Saldana                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:32.21 16:36 56  F5559 49       648      
1532  1622 Edwin Wagner                 M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:51:33.78 16:36 77  M7579 9        884      
1533  650  Amy Heidenreich              F      Merrick            NY    US      0:51:34.34 16:36 13  F1114 55       649      
1534  1625 Kyle Wagner                  M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:51:34.42 16:36 47  M4549 96       885      
1535  995  Madeline McIntyre            F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:51:34.58 16:37 16  F1519 75       650      
1536  1340 Frank Russo                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:35.31 16:37 75  M7579 10       886      
1537  997  Nicole McIntyre              F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:51:36.53 16:37 16  F1519 76       651      
1538  1858 Kate Heidenreich             F      Merrick            NY    US      0:51:38.01 16:38 15  F1519 77       652      
1539  980  Steve McEvoy                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:39.30 16:38 66  M6569 24       887      
1540  1671 Ashley Wisniewski            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:40.93 16:39 22  F2024 81       653      
1541  254  Alexa Conforti               F      Huntington         NY    US      0:51:41.39 16:39 31  F3034 52       654      
1542  309  Christina Dahling            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:51:47.21 16:41 47  F4549 65       655      
1543  1565 Samantha Tucci               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:48.13 16:41 20  F2024 82       656      
1544  188  Melissa Cangelosi            F      Commack            NY    US      0:51:50.10 16:42 34  F3034 53       657      
1545  78   Laurie Bellitte              F      Commack            NY    US      0:52:00.59 16:45 53  F5054 77       658      
1546  1633 Lisa Wasser                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:52:00.78 16:45 52  F5054 78       659      
1547  572  Arlene Goldbaum              F      Commack            NY    US      0:52:01.18 16:45 57  F5559 50       660      
1548  1551 Paul Tomko                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:06.09 16:47 63  M6064 41       888      
1549  456  Mary Anne Esposito           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:06.14 16:47 30  F3034 54       661      
1550  1407 Keith Schnabel               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:09.83 16:48 55  M5559 86       889      
1551  1664 James Williams               M      Islip              NY    US      0:52:11.40 16:48 40  M4044 75       890      
1552  510  William Friedman             M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:52:12.11 16:49 15  M1519 86       891      
1553  1480 Ragnar Sparby                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:12.34 16:49 53  M5054 109      892      
1554  1479 Patricia Sparby              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:12.36 16:49 57  F5559 51       662      
1555  308  B. Dahling                   F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:13.87 16:49 5   F0110 24       663      
1556  311  R. Dahling                   M      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:13.96 16:49 11  M1114 60       893      
1557  1183 Sarah Peters                 F      Shirley            NY    US      0:52:14.59 16:49 42  F4044 52       664      
1558  1444 Maura Shorlin                F      Coram              NY    US      0:52:15.75 16:50 39  F3539 49       665      
1559  1774 Emily Verdejo                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:15.95 16:50 15  F1519 78       666      
1560  1312 Daniel Rodriguez             M      Bronx              NY    US      0:52:20.67 16:51 40  M4044 76       894      
1561  1596 Eric Verdejo                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:21.37 16:52 41  M4044 77       895      
1562  1417 Kim Scruggs                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:42.27 16:58 47  F4549 66       667      
1563  1164 Regina Parlapiano            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:43.33 16:59 32  F3034 55       668      
1564  1165 Stephanie Parlapiano         F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:43.44 16:59 29  F2529 51       669      
1565  1163 Charles Parlapiano           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:43.65 16:59 60  M6064 42       896      
1566  1906 Anna Trotta Kolia            F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:52:48.31 17:00 59  F5559 52       670      
1567  1430 Rita Shea                    F      Flushing           NY    US      0:52:53.06 17:02 53  F5054 79       671      
1568  2082 Susan Millwater              F      Glendale           NY    US      0:53:06.90 17:06 56  F5559 53       672      
1569  2078 Amanda Tasakovil             F      Glendale           NY    US      0:53:07.29 17:06 30  F3034 56       673      
1570  938  Lisa Marino                  F      Northport          NY    US      0:53:08.99 17:07 51  F5054 80       674      
1571  346  Dan Depalo                   M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:53:09.14 17:07 57  M5559 87       897      
1572  240  Ana Clarke                   F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:53:19.38 17:10 59  F5559 54       675      
1573  475  Allison Fieman               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:53:20.49 17:11 50  F5054 81       676      
1574  776  Jane Kimmerly                F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:53:20.79 17:11 59  F5559 55       677      
1575  1343 Margie Russo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:20.87 17:11 69  F6569 10       678      
1576  1808 Gina Cataldo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:21.35 17:11 56  F5559 56       679      
1577  1289 Ray Rios                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:21.89 17:11 60  M6064 43       898      
1578  950  Brianna Marzo                F      Seaford            NY    US      0:53:22.33 17:11 21  F2024 83       680      
1579  951  John Marzo                   M      Seaford            NY    US      0:53:22.49 17:11 52  M5054 110      899      
1580  1559 Lisa Tricomi                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:53:23.48 17:12 52  F5054 82       681      
1581  850  Dale Lerner                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:53:24.03 17:12 64  F6064 15       682      
1582  1707 K. Bradley                   M      East Northport     NY    US      0:53:24.08 17:12 12  M1114 61       900      
1583  1727 Steven Descalso              M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:53:25.05 17:12 22  M2024 86       901      
1584  595  Trish Green                  F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:53:28.86 17:13 56  F5559 57       683      
1585  339  Debra Delaney                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:28.86 17:13 54  F5054 83       684      
1586  152  Allyson Brown                F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:53:31.17 17:14 48  F4549 67       685      
1587  1743 Joanne Kanaley               F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:53:31.38 17:14 53  F5054 84       686      
1588  1086 Daisy Newell                 F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:53:33.78 17:15 55  F5559 58       687      
1589  187  Michael Canciani             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:40.91 17:17 39  M3539 53       902      
1590  1381 John Saviano                 M      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:53:43.65 17:18 49  M4549 97       903      
1591  509  Perry Friedman               M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:53:52.71 17:21 61  M6064 44       904      
1592  508  Jane Friedman                F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:53:52.91 17:21 18  F1519 79       688      
1593  246  Anne Cognato                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:54.59 17:22 53  F5054 85       689      
1594  1021 Cynthia Metzig               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:57.68 17:23 52  F5054 86       690      
1595  247  Robert Cognato               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:59.23 17:23 49  M4549 98       905      
1596  1421 Barbara Sena                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:04.01 17:25 55  F5559 59       691      
1597  1008 Tabitha McMillen             F      Flushing           NY    US      0:54:13.80 17:28 14  F1114 56       692      
1598  1220 Elizabeth Porcelli           F      Sayville           NY    US      0:54:14.13 17:28 48  F4549 68       693      
1599  2025 Chris Pflug                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:16.58 17:29 41  M4044 78       906      
1600  22   Dominic Algieri              M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:54:26.76 17:32 65  M6569 25       907      
1601  847  Al Lepore                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:27.99 17:32 61  M6064 45       908      
1602  754  B. Kearney                   M      East Islip         NY    US      0:54:31.89 17:34 10  M0110 44       909      
1603  835  Morgan Lee                   F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:54:39.64 17:36 16  F1519 80       694      
1604  1260 Robert Ray                   M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:54:53.22 17:40 75  M7579 11       910      
1605  1259 Christine Ray                F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:54:54.11 17:41 49  F4549 69       695      
1606  791  Daniel Kohn                  M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:54:54.24 17:41 59  M5559 88       911      
1607  792  Katherine Kohn               F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:54:54.79 17:41 27  F2529 52       696      
1608  793  Michael Kohn                 M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:54:55.30 17:41 30  M3034 50       912      
1609  124  Linda Bonasia                F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:55:10.24 17:46 46  F4549 70       697      
1610  1074 Anne Murray                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:18.68 17:49 72  F7074 4        698      
1611  376  Leanna Dillon                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:19.83 17:49 17  F1519 81       699      
1612  368  Brianna Dillon               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:20.41 17:49 16  F1519 82       700      
1613  38   Anita Arcuri                 F      Amityville         NY    US      0:55:21.31 17:50 66  F6569 11       701      
1614  315  Meghan Daly                  F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:55:21.37 17:50 20  F2024 84       702      
1615  318  Ronald Daly                  M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:55:21.40 17:50 45  M4549 99       913      
1616  371  Edward Dillon                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:21.88 17:50 53  M5054 111      914      
1617  126  Linda Bonistalli             F      Amityville         NY    US      0:55:22.61 17:50 57  F5559 60       703      
1618  525  Vicki Galea                  F      East Islip         NY    US      0:55:23.42 17:50 36  F3539 50       704      
1619  184  Chris Calder                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:23.92 17:50 29  M2529 58       915      
1620  524  Keith Galea                  M      East Islip         NY    US      0:55:24.02 17:50 37  M3539 54       916      
1621  5115 Steven Calder                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:26.69 17:51 32  M3034 51       917      
1622  1461 Connie Smith                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:55:28.77 17:52 52  F5054 87       705      
1623  696  Teresa Hunter                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:55:29.00 17:52 48  F4549 71       706      
1624  1520 Michael Sullivan             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:29.18 17:52 44  M4044 79       918      
1625  618  Susan Hahn                   F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:55:29.32 17:52 52  F5054 88       707      
1626  1768 E. Shine                     F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:29.54 17:52 10  F0110 25       708      
1627  1536 Caitlin Tesseyman            F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:55:31.41 17:53 24  F2024 85       709      
1628  1410 Joe Schultz                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:33.51 17:53 53  M5054 112      919      
1629  1659 Catie Wilkonski              F      Commack            NY    US      0:55:34.50 17:54 14  F1114 57       710      
1630  719  Nick Jacobellis              M      Melville           NY    US      0:55:36.94 17:55 64  M6064 46       920      
1631  1524 Joseph Sundermier            M      Melville           NY    US      0:55:37.17 17:55 62  M6064 47       921      
1632  57   Anonymous Participant        F                               US      0:55:43.73 17:57 36  F3539 51       711      
1633  142  Maureen Brennan              F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      0:55:52.95 18:00 49  F4549 72       712      
1634  1071 Renee Murphy                 F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:55:53.38 18:00 52  F5054 89       713      
1635  1518 Marie Sullivan               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:55:53.80 18:00 51  F5054 90       714      
1636  737  Gina Jorge                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:58.23 18:01 43  F4044 53       715      
1637  966  Helen McAleer                F      East Islip         NY    US      0:56:08.45 18:05 58  F5559 61       716      
1638  1716 Diane Carew                  F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:56:08.97 18:05 52  F5054 91       717      
1639  257  Kathleen Conti               F      Franklin Square    NY    US      0:56:09.85 18:05 47  F4549 73       718      
1640  1336 James Rotan                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:56:13.57 18:06 58  M5559 89       922      
1641  1335 Anne Marie Rotan             F      West Islip         NY    US      0:56:14.39 18:07 54  F5054 92       719      
1642  1794 Margaret Girardi             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:24.96 18:10 36  F3539 52       720      
1643  1793 O. Bosser                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:25.09 18:10 8   F0110 26       721      
1644  1184 Anthony Petrillo             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:41.24 18:15 15  M1519 87       923      
1645  1484 George Spruce                M      Commack            NY    US      0:56:44.35 18:16 64  M6064 48       924      
1646  765  Debbie Kelsch                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:57.29 18:20 51  F5054 93       722      
1647  1252 Carol Randone                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:57.64 18:21 56  F5559 62       723      
1648  1438 Stephen Shine                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:58.14 18:21 43  M4044 80       925      
1649  978  Michael McDonnell            M      Flushing           NY    US      0:56:59.20 18:21 38  M3539 55       926      
1650  1191 Frank Piazza                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:59.26 18:21 43  M4044 81       927      
1651  1111 Karen Ohayon                 F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:57:00.39 18:21 60  F6064 16       724      
1652  1984 Rick Lassen                  M                                       0:57:00.82 18:22           0        928      
1653  201  Gianna Carnesi               F      Commack            NY    US      0:57:05.23 18:23 20  F2024 86       725      
1654  445  Angelica Eckhoff             F      Commack            NY    US      0:57:05.28 18:23 31  F3034 57       726      
1655  1413 Carol Schumacher             F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:57:09.99 18:24 58  F5559 63       727      
1656  183  Janine Calabrese             F      Commack            NY    US      0:57:10.21 18:25 55  F5559 64       728      
1657  285  Kerry Cox                    F      Palmerton          PA    US      0:57:12.81 18:25 27  F2529 53       729      
1658  284  John Cox                     M      Palmerton          PA    US      0:57:13.64 18:26 29  M2529 59       929      
1659  1641 Cindy Weber                  F      Saylorsburg        PA    US      0:57:15.89 18:26 57  F5559 65       730      
1660  1702 Karen Alessio                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:57:16.35 18:27 48  F4549 74       731      
1661  784  B. Klein                     M      Medford            NY    US      0:57:17.93 18:27 8   M0110 45       930      
1662  1587 Werner Ulrich                M      Mount Sinai        NY    US      0:57:21.08 18:28 75  M7579 12       931      
1663  1584 Kenneth Ulrich               M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:57:21.89 18:28 51  M5054 113      932      
1664  874  Kevin Lorio                  M      Mastic             NY    US      0:57:25.24 18:29 55  M5559 90       933      
1665  441  Travis Dunne                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:25.51 18:29 19  M1519 88       934      
1666  1075 Gerard Murray                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:32.99 18:32 77  M7579 13       935      
1667  321  Jerelyn D'Amadeo             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:34.33 18:32 27  F2529 54       732      
1668  1247 Deanna Racanelli             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:34.55 18:32 24  F2024 87       733      
1669  1910 John Sewia                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:37.08 18:33 50  M5054 114      936      
1670  1911 Phllis Senia                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:37.42 18:33 40  F4044 54       734      
1671  1708 O. Bradley                   F      East Northport     NY    US      0:57:39.92 18:34 12  F1114 58       735      
1672  1112 Michael Ohayon               M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:57:41.60 18:35 62  M6064 49       937      
1673  1611 B. Vitale                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:43.66 18:35 6   F0110 27       736      
1674  1516 Kristine Sullivan            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:44.30 18:36 41  F4044 55       737      
1675  708  Fernando Inoa                M      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      0:57:45.25 18:36 30  M3034 52       938      
1676  28   Michael Alpers               M      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      0:57:45.40 18:36 32  M3034 53       939      
1677  1005 Michael E. McLaughlin        M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:47.26 18:36 78  M7579 14       940      
1678  1193 Gabby Picciocchi             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:47.46 18:37 13  F1114 59       738      
1679  406  Willem Doerrbecker           M      Islip              NY    US      0:57:48.03 18:37 14  M1114 62       941      
1680  1612 Chris Vitale                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:51.88 18:38 45  M4549 100      942      
1681  1185 Patricia Petrillo            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:52.59 18:38 45  F4549 75       739      
1682  1615 Lisa Vitale                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:52.67 18:38 38  F3539 53       740      
1683  404  Edward Doerrbecker           M      Islip              NY    US      0:57:53.63 18:39 47  M4549 101      943      
1684  270  Zach Corbett                 M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:57:54.64 18:39 23  M2024 87       944      
1685  269  Robbie Corbett               M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:57:56.22 18:39 25  M2529 60       945      
1686  1099 Denise Novello               F      Commack            NY    US      0:57:57.63 18:40 51  F5054 94       741      
1687  306  Tyler Czajkowski             M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:57:58.19 18:40 19  M1519 89       946      
1688  1385 Elena Scaglione              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:58.56 18:40 56  F5559 66       742      
1689  1098 Brooke Novello               F      Commack            NY    US      0:57:59.23 18:40 19  F1519 83       743      
1690  1007 Lisa McMillen                F      Flushing           NY    US      0:57:59.45 18:40 45  F4549 76       744      
1691  763  Bill Kelsch                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:59.64 18:40 54  M5054 115      947      
1692  1395 Debbie Scelzi                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:00.67 18:41 46  F4549 77       745      
1693  1550 T. Tiernan                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:01.23 18:41 12  F1114 60       746      
1694  1006 C. McMillen                  M      Flushing           NY    US      0:58:01.70 18:41 11  M1114 63       948      
1695  438  Bill Dunn                    M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:58:03.31 18:42 70  M7074 16       949      
1696  1930 Donna D'Abramo               F      Sayville           NY    US      0:58:03.64 18:42 68  F6569 12       747      
1697  1786 Erin Thompson                F      Sound Beach        NY    US      0:58:07.01 18:43 24  F2024 88       748      
1698  1566 Anthony Tuccillo             M      Babylon            NY    US      0:58:09.83 18:44 70  M7074 17       950      
1699  1787 Tony Thompson                M      Sound Beach        NY    US      0:58:10.60 18:44 44  M4044 82       951      
1700  1256 Rose Ranieri                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:27.68 18:49 53  F5054 95       749      
1701  1673 Particia Wisniewski          F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:29.59 18:50 57  F5559 67       750      
1702  1585 Linsey Ulrich                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:48.88 18:56 35  F3539 54       751      
1703  69   David Batt                   M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:58:49.67 18:57 52  M5054 116      952      
1704  999  Susan McIntyre               F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:58:57.76 18:59 46  F4549 78       752      
1705  405  Kim Doerrbecker              F      Islip              NY    US      0:58:58.17 18:59 47  F4549 79       753      
1706  1689 A. Zieba                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:00.62 19:00 4   M0110 46       953      
1707  1688 Agnieszka Zieba              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:01.01 19:00 35  F3539 55       754      
1708  1691 I. Zieba                     F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:01.11 19:00 5   F0110 28       755      
1709  1693 Lukasz Zieba                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:01.82 19:00 38  M3539 56       954      
1710  1690 G. Zieba                     F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:01.86 19:00 7   F0110 29       756      
1711  1210 Fred Plaza                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:06.75 19:02 61  M6064 50       955      
1712  1928 Amy Waxman                   F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:59:10.47 19:03 56  F5559 68       757      
1713  172  Brian Byrne                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:59:11.95 19:04 53  M5054 117      956      
1714  173  Joe Byrne                    M      Commack            NY    US      0:59:12.67 19:04 22  M2024 88       957      
1715  1208 Regina Pizzonia              F      Manorville         NY    US      0:59:14.84 19:05 45  F4549 80       758      
1716  558  Chris Gillin                 M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:59:22.78 19:07 16  M1519 90       958      
1717  1323 Melanie Rooney               F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:59:22.93 19:07 19  F1519 84       759      
1718  228  Consuelo Choinski            F      East Northport     NY    US      0:59:29.45 19:09 53  F5054 96       760      
1719  70   Megan Batt                   F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:59:47.39 19:15 20  F2024 89       761      
1720  1617 Mark Vogler                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:50.97 19:16 18  M1519 91       959      
1721  1639 Lisa Watson                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:59:56.43 19:18 53  F5054 97       762      
1722  1435 Leaonard Sherow              M      Commack            NY    US      0:59:56.47 19:18 84  M8084 5        960      
1723  827  Ronne Lassen                 F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      1:00:10.69 19:23           0        763      
1724  1568 Lillomor Tuccillo            F      Babylon            NY    US      1:00:10.74 19:23 67  F6569 13       764      
1725  1640 Scott Watson                 M      Commack            NY    US      1:00:16.58 19:25 54  M5054 118      961      
1726  807  Debra Lackner                F      North Babylon      NY    US      1:00:24.87 19:27 62  F6064 17       765      
1727  1377 George Sanky                 M      North Babylon      NY    US      1:00:28.45 19:28 60  M6064 51       962      
1728  1218 Stephanie Pope               F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:41.41 19:33 26  F2529 55       766      
1729  45   Diane Arpino                 F      Commack            NY    US      1:00:42.42 19:33 56  F5559 69       767      
1730  43   Arnold Arpino                M      Commack            NY    US      1:00:43.03 19:33 58  M5559 91       963      
1731  628  Suzanne Hamilton             F      West Islip         NY    US      1:00:46.34 19:34 63  F6064 18       768      
1732  625  Brittany Hamilton            F      West Islip         NY    US      1:00:48.05 19:35 32  F3034 58       769      
1733  787  Reuben Kleiner               M      Roslyn             NY    US      1:00:51.92 19:36 31  M3034 54       964      
1734  786  Joel Kleiner                 M      Roslyn             NY    US      1:00:51.95 19:36 68  M6569 26       965      
1735  48   Missy Avellino               F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:03.89 19:40 46  F4549 81       770      
1736  722  Greg Janusz                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      1:01:05.17 19:40 54  M5054 119      966      
1737  47   Mark Avellino                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:06.90 19:41 49  M4549 102      967      
1738  1325 Sean Rooney                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:17.07 19:44 27  M2529 61       968      
1739  756  L. Kearney                   M      East Islip         NY    US      1:01:17.07 19:44 12  M1114 64       969      
1740  683  Stanley Horodnicki           M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:17.21 19:44 91  M9099 2        970      
1741  1895 Jacob Doyle                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:18.08 19:44 13  M1114 65       971      
1742  56   Michael Barbaro              M      Smithtown          NY    US      1:01:22.58 19:46 53  M5054 120      972      
1743  55   Allison Barbaro              F      Smithtown          NY    US      1:01:23.06 19:46 21  F2024 90       771      
1744  199  Sandy Carew                  F      Garden City        NY    US      1:01:27.67 19:47 76  F7579 3        772      
1745  353  Alice Descalso               F      Farmingville       NY    US      1:01:27.85 19:47 54  F5054 98       773      
1746  354  Rose Marie Descalso          F      Islip              NY    US      1:01:28.71 19:48 65  F6569 14       774      
1747  264  Patricia Cooney              F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      1:01:35.96 19:50 52  F5054 99       775      
1748  1060 Catherine Mullahy            F      North Babylon      NY    US      1:01:49.14 19:54 57  F5559 70       776      
1749  816  Patricia Landkammer          F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:49.16 19:54 55  F5559 71       777      
1750  464  Michael Farber               M      Commack            NY    US      1:02:06.05 20:00 56  M5559 92       973      
1751  1629 Debra Ward                   F      Commack            NY    US      1:02:06.73 20:00 56  F5559 72       778      
1752  559  Thomas Gillin                M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      1:02:12.24 20:02 53  M5054 121      974      
1753  1628 Danielle Ward                F      Commack            NY    US      1:02:13.86 20:02 22  F2024 91       779      
1754  162  Erica Burke                  F      Commack            NY    US      1:02:13.92 20:02 23  F2024 92       780      
1755  1992 Kimberly Doxey               F      Melville           NY    US      1:02:14.05 20:02 30  F3034 59       781      
1756  303  Annmarie Custodio            F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:02:29.22 20:07 35  F3539 56       782      
1757  304  Mark Custodio                M      Huntington Station NY    US      1:02:29.27 20:07 33  M3034 55       975      
1758  1573 Timothy Turner               M      Freeport           NY    US      1:02:32.34 20:08 71  M7074 18       976      
1759  1908 Rose Doyle                   F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      1:02:36.45 20:10 30  F3034 60       783      
1760  1896 Joseph Doyle                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:02:37.01 20:10 57  M5559 93       977      
1761  1909 Amanda Doyle                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:02:37.13 20:10 19  F1519 85       784      
1762  1883 Ferginia Guichard            F      Melville           NY    US      1:02:37.63 20:10 79  F7579 4        785      
1763  1319 Corrine Rooney               F      Patchogue          NY    US      1:02:39.74 20:11 49  F4549 82       786      
1764  1324 Nancy Rooney                 F      Bay Shore          NY    US      1:02:42.23 20:11 74  F7074 5        787      
1765  83   Erin Bennett                 F      Levittown          NY    US      1:02:53.10 20:15 33  F3034 61       788      
1766  1844 Denise Lavier                F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:03:08.86 20:20 55  F5559 73       789      
1767  1201 Maureen Pike                 F      West Islip         NY    US      1:03:20.00 20:24 32  F3034 62       790      
1768  1320 Joseph Rooney                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:03:20.31 20:24 65  M6569 27       978      
1769  454  Ryan Elliott                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      1:03:22.65 20:24 30  M3034 56       979      
1770  1731 Stephen Elliott              M      Huntington Station NY    US      1:03:22.99 20:25 22  M2024 89       980      
1771  1993 Gary Ackerman                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:03:28.21 20:26 63  M6064 52       981      
1772  1712 A. Cappadora                 F      Freeville          NY    US      1:03:29.07 20:26 11  F1114 61       791      
1773  1713 C. Cappadora                 F      Freeville          NY    US      1:03:29.31 20:27 3   F0110 30       792      
1774  1715 Vincent Cappadora            M      Freeville          NY    US      1:03:29.64 20:27 38  M3539 57       982      
1775  596  Diane Greene                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:03:33.60 20:28 58  F5559 74       793      
1776  453  Robert Elliott               M      Huntington Station NY    US      1:04:02.48 20:37 59  M5559 94       983      
1777  1590 Patricia Valenti             F      Bayport            NY    US      1:04:20.18 20:43 72  F7074 6        794      
1778  818  Garrett Langdon              M      Ridgewood          NY    US      1:04:20.48 20:43 64  M6064 53       984      
1779  822  Priscilla Langdon            F      Ridgewood          NY    US      1:04:20.77 20:43 62  F6064 19       795      
1780  307  Richard Czarnowski           M      Palm Bay           FL    US      1:04:29.69 20:46 73  M7074 19       985      
1781  1921 Vinny Croci                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:30.35 20:46 73  M7074 20       986      
1782  1741 Richard Innamorato           M      Long Is City       NY    US      1:04:30.46 20:46 68  M6569 28       987      
1783  1292 Thomas Risalvato             M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:04:46.05 20:51 34  M3034 57       988      
1784  1291 Jessica Risalvato            F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:04:46.06 20:51 31  F3034 63       796      
1785  1346 Jenna Ryall                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:04:54.50 20:54 31  F3034 64       797      
1786  1347 Jeremiah Ryall               M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:04:55.14 20:54 67  M6569 29       989      
1787  1345 Donna Ryall                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:04:55.14 20:54 60  F6064 20       798      
1788  3063 Shelley Kindler              F      Dix Hills          NY    US      1:05:07.78 20:58 44  F4044 56       799      
1789  2289 S. Morello                   F      Dix Hills          NY    US      1:05:18.77 21:02 7   F0110 31       800      
1790  579  Ricardo Gomez                M      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      1:05:38.48 21:08 56  M5559 95       990      
1791  709  Jennifer Inoa                F      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      1:05:40.99 21:09 34  F3034 65       801      
1792  2270 J. Morello                   F      Dix Hills          NY    US      1:06:01.52 21:16 12  F1114 62       802      
1793  322  Jillian D'Amadeo             F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:01.70 21:16 31  F3034 66       803      
1794  2083 Marissa Morello              F      Dix Hills          NY    US      1:06:02.53 21:16 17  F1519 86       804      
1795  27   Joann Alpers                 F      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      1:06:08.19 21:18 27  F2529 56       805      
1796  1913 Johnny Ke Han                M                                       1:06:10.13 21:18 23  M2024 90       991      
1797  1914 Kayley Bergener              F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:10.29 21:18 23  F2024 93       806      
1798  2057 Michael Myles I I            M      Centereach         NY    US      1:06:10.40 21:18 23  M2024 91       992      
1799  1    J. Abruzzo                   M      Commack            NY    US      1:06:11.61 21:19 12  M1114 66       993      
1800  3    Stephen Abruzzo              M      Commack            NY    US      1:06:12.49 21:19 46  M4549 103      994      
1801  830  Brea Ledbetter               F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:19.93 21:21 38  F3539 57       807      
1802  831  Richard Ledbetter            M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:20.39 21:22 71  M7074 21       995      
1803  1383 Peter Saviano                M      Lake Grove         NY    US      1:06:29.83 21:25 18  M1519 92       996      
1804  4093 Ed Calvet                    M      Dix Hills          NY    US      1:06:31.55 21:25 49  M4549 104      997      
1805  4238 Unknown ! Runner             M                                       1:06:31.85 21:25           0        998      
1806  5084 Ralph Carone                 M      Jericho            NY    US      1:06:35.05 21:26 53  M5054 122      999      
1807  4318 Brianna Carone               F      Jericho            NY    US      1:06:35.25 21:26 17  F1519 87       808      
1808  492  Denise Ford                  F      Long Beach         NY    US      1:06:39.57 21:28 66  F6569 15       809      
1809  127  Robert Bonistalli            M      Amityville         NY    US      1:06:39.84 21:28 68  M6569 30       1000     
1810  42   Janna Arkow                  F      Long Beach         NY    US      1:06:40.91 21:28 40  F4044 57       810      
1811  726  Debra Johnson                F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:41.07 21:28 54  F5054 100      811      
1812  728  Thomas Johnson               M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:41.27 21:28 57  M5559 96       1001     
1813  869  Robert Lopalo                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:41.38 21:28 65  M6569 31       1002     
1814  803  Michelle Krach               F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:41.47 21:28 53  F5054 101      812      
1815  868  Donna Lopalo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:41.50 21:28 57  F5559 75       813      
1816  1082 Thomas Mylott                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:51.72 21:32 50  M5054 123      1003     
1817  1784 Hillary Troy                 F      North Babylon      NY    US      1:07:05.25 21:36 51  F5054 102      814      
1818  1782 Lacey Troy                   F      North Babylon      NY    US      1:07:07.61 21:37 19  F1519 88       815      
1819  597  Erin Greene                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:07:07.78 21:37 23  F2024 94       816      
1820  171  Edward Buturla               M      West Babylon       NY    US      1:07:10.74 21:38 53  M5054 124      1004     
1821  2109 Gregg Wierner                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:08:45.41 22:08 60  M6064 54       1005     
1822  4049 Joyce Bush                   F      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      1:08:46.01 22:09 57  F5559 76       817      
1823  581  Steven Goran                 M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      1:18:10.86 25:10 59  M5559 97       1006     
1824  1648 Laura Weiler                 F      Huntington         NY    US      1:19:05.24 25:28 47  F4549 83       818      
1825  1647 Emily Weiler                 F      Huntington         NY    US      1:19:06.80 25:28 92  F9099 1        819      
1826  26   Stacy Allen                  F      Wantagh            NY    US      1:19:28.29 25:35 45  F4549 84       820      
1827  25   E. Allen                     F      Wantagh            NY    US      1:19:28.53 25:35 12  F1114 63       821      

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2018/r061718a.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.