Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================== 
1     5404 David Rieder               M      Boulder          CO    US      0:35:27.8 0:35:26.5 5:42  21  75.4       1        M Open                              
2     5351 Greg Lucas                 M      Golden           CO    US      0:38:29.4 0:38:27.4 6:11  30  69.5       2        M Open   TheDeanFamilyPilgrims      
3     5024 Mike Bepristis             M      Arvada           CO    US      0:39:11.5 0:39:09.5 6:18  44  73.0       3        M Open                              
4     5299 Jon Barker                 M      Boulder          CO    US      0:40:00.0 0:39:58.8 6:26  36  67.7       1        M 30-39                             
5     5113 Cristian Cortes            M      Lafayette        CO    US      0:40:04.4 0:40:02.9 6:27  44  71.4       1        M 40-49                             
6     5036 Steve Uecker               M      Golden           CO    US      0:40:27.9 0:40:26.6 6:31  43  70.1       2        M 40-49                             
7     5450 Scott Taylor               M      Boulder          CO    US      0:40:48.5 0:40:36.6 6:32  48  72.8       3        M 40-49                             
8     5417 Alexandra Hempel           F      Denver           CO    US      0:40:37.5 0:40:36.9 6:32  29  74.7       1        F Open                              
9     5440 Julia Viel                 F      Boulder          CO    US      0:41:06.7 0:41:04.4 6:37  32  73.9       3        F Open                              
10    5441 Gabrielle Glime            F      Boulder          CO    US      0:41:06.6 0:41:05.2 6:37  19  74.0       2        F Open                              
11    5357 Derek Krcil                M      Erie             CO    US      0:41:17.1 0:41:14.2 6:38  26  64.8       1        M 20-29                             
12    5372 Brian Klatt                M      Vail             CO    US      0:42:05.7 0:42:00.0 6:46  40  66.0       4        M 40-49  Klatt                      
13    5462 Lucas Harvey               M      Houston          TX    US      0:42:09.4 0:42:06.1 6:47  28  63.5       2        M 20-29                             
14    5105 Christopher Moore          M      State College    PA    US      0:45:10.8 0:42:41.8 6:52  36  63.4       2        M 30-39                             
15    5061 Muriel Greening            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:42:46.3 0:42:44.6 6:53  33  71.2       1        F 30-39                             
16    5418 Anonymous Participant      F                             US      0:42:51.3 0:42:49.6 6:54  38  72.2       2        F 30-39                             
17    5339 Julia Conway               F      Denver           CO    US      0:46:56.9 0:43:01.0 6:55  41  73.1       1        F 40-49                             
18    5090 Elizabeth Stevens          F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:43:04.4 0:43:01.9 6:56  23  70.5       1        F 20-29                             
19    5145 Stephen Lott               M      North Lambton          AU      0:43:14.7 0:43:12.8 6:57  19  61.8       1        M 0-19   Aussie Lot                 
20    5094 Peter Keilman              M      WESTMINSTER      CO    US      0:43:42.4 0:43:42.4 7:02  44  65.4       5        M 40-49                             
21    5412 Carl Schmitt               M      Nederland        CO    US      0:44:03.7 0:43:57.5 7:04  47  66.7       6        M 40-49                             
22    5436 T.C. Hosna                 M      Westminster      CO    US      0:44:03.9 0:43:58.1 7:05  41  63.5       7        M 40-49                             
23    5317 Erzsebet Nagy              F      Boulder          CO    US      0:44:25.5 0:44:11.0 7:07  22  68.7       2        F 20-29                             
24    1280 Daniel Slichter            M      Boulder          CO    US      0:44:48.0 0:44:32.7 7:10  35  60.5       3        M 30-39                             
25    5431 Lindsay Stansfield         F      Lakewood         CO    US      0:44:53.4 0:44:48.3 7:13  36  68.4       3        F 30-39                             
26    5160 Amanda Martin              F      Arvada           CO    US      0:44:56.7 0:44:49.8 7:13  35  68.1       4        F 30-39                             
27    5461 Steven Giles               M      Arvada           CO    US      0:44:57.1 0:44:53.2 7:13  32  59.6       4        M 30-39                             
28    5044 Philip Lyons               M      Denver           CO    US      0:48:27.7 0:45:02.9 7:15  47  65.0       8        M 40-49                             
29    5293 Ned Parker                 M      Conifer          CO    US      0:45:46.6 0:45:39.2 7:21  47  64.2       9        M 40-49                             
30    5265 Michael Worley             M      Denver           CO    US      0:45:48.9 0:45:40.0 7:21  42  61.6       10       M 40-49                             
31    5363 Marcy Dupre                M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:45:56.7 0:45:40.0 7:21  50  65.8       1        M 50-59                             
32    5444 Vanessa Kelley             F                                     0:45:48.7 0:45:44.8 7:22  35  66.8       5        F 30-39                             
33    5209 Alaina McCormack           F      Boulder          CO    US      0:46:06.5 0:46:03.2 7:25  32  65.9       6        F 30-39                             
34    5280 Audrey Herrald             F      Thornton         CO    US      0:46:11.5 0:46:07.2 7:25  16  68.5       1        F 0-19                              
35    5368 Kevin O'Brien              M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:48:51.3 0:46:08.3 7:26  36  58.7       5        M 30-39  O'Briens                   
36    5389 Shaun Schafer              M      Thornton         CO    US      0:47:07.4 0:46:23.3 7:28  50  64.8       2        M 50-59                             
37    5065 Christopher Wakeley        M      Littleton        CO    US      0:47:31.2 0:46:31.9 7:29  30  57.4       6        M 30-39                             
38    5208 Richard McCormack          M      Boulder          CO    US      0:46:42.3 0:46:38.2 7:30  32  57.4       7        M 30-39                             
39    5311 Stan Wiening               M      Lone Tree        CO    US      0:52:05.2 0:47:14.9 7:36  46  61.5       11       M 40-49                             
40    5153 Kylie Clark                F      Arvada           CO    US      0:47:23.9 0:47:23.9 7:38  27  64.0       3        F 20-29                             
41    5243 Libby Killgore             F                                     0:48:07.7 0:47:26.9 7:38  29  63.9       4        F 20-29                             
42    5040 Tim Tochtrop               M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:48:09.8 0:47:31.6 7:39  49  62.7       12       M 40-49                             
43    5078 Deb Cunningham             F      Denver           CO    US      0:47:46.7 0:47:41.2 7:40  56  77.4       1        F 50-59                             
44    5480 Sam Trevino                M                                     0:48:14.9 0:48:10.6 7:45  58  66.8       3        M 50-59                             
45    5345 Brian Ruskin               M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:49:01.1 0:48:26.0 7:48  37  56.2       8        M 30-39  Bove Ruskin Team           
46    5364 Katie Holland              F      Thornton         CO    US      0:48:38.9 0:48:27.7 7:48  17  64.1       2        F 0-19                              
47    5081 Tom Bogan                  M      Longmont         CO    US      0:48:37.3 0:48:30.9 7:48  58  66.4       4        M 50-59                             
48    5429 Julie Hagen                F      Dumont           CO    US      0:49:05.7 0:48:32.3 7:49  49  69.8       2        F 40-49                             
49    5479 Emily Noone                F                                     0:48:44.3 0:48:35.0 7:49  31  62.4       7        F 30-39                             
50    5359 Lyndsee Frankel            F      Boulder          CO    US      0:48:39.1 0:48:36.7 7:49  35  62.8       8        F 30-39                             
51    5275 Will Garrett               M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:49:06.7 0:48:39.4 7:50  34  55.3       9        M 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver 
52    5207 Tatijana Divjak            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:48:58.7 0:48:41.5 7:50  38  63.5       9        F 30-39                             
53    5406 Matt Johnson               M      Denver           CO    US      0:50:27.5 0:48:44.6 7:51  29  54.8       3        M 20-29                             
54    5231 Sara Jarman                F      Frederick        MD    US      0:48:57.7 0:48:50.1 7:52  15  65.8       3        F 0-19                              
55    5200 Brian Cadena               M      Boulder          CO    US      0:49:35.1 0:48:52.4 7:52  36  55.4       10       M 30-39  Team Cadena                
56    5284 Angela Tarasi              F      Denver           CO    US      0:49:26.4 0:48:59.9 7:53  33  62.1       10       F 30-39                             
57    5079 David Scott Cunningham     M      Denver           CO    US      0:49:34.8 0:49:04.8 7:54  57  65.0       5        M 50-59                             
58    5245 Brogan Bewwley             M                                     0:49:19.9 0:49:12.6 7:55  15  56.2       2        M 0-19                              
59    5358 Tera Smith                 F      Westminster      CO    US      0:49:30.6 0:49:14.6 7:55  33  61.8       11       F 30-39                             
60    5246 Tim Bewley                 M                                     0:49:31.2 0:49:24.6 7:57  56  64.0       6        M 50-59                             
61    5411 Mike Riendeau              M      Thornton         CO    US      0:49:38.8 0:49:27.9 7:58  53  62.3       7        M 50-59                             
62    5333 Tory Dannenberg            M      Nederland        CO    US      0:51:01.4 0:49:30.8 7:58  30  54.0       11       M 30-39                             
63    5029 Gary Bilek                 M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:50:12.8 0:49:32.3 7:58  54  62.7       8        M 50-59                             
64    5371 Heather Grave              F      Los Gatos        CA    US      0:50:03.1 0:49:33.4 7:59  28  61.2       5        F 20-29                             
65    5448 P. Lemmon                  M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:50:39.3 0:49:35.1 7:59  12  59.9       3        M 0-19                              
66    5419 Christoph Tomford          M      Kennard          TX    US      0:49:41.7 0:49:36.7 7:59  27  53.9       4        M 20-29                             
67    5442 David Hutcheon             M      Littleton        CO    US      0:49:40.0 0:49:40.0 8:00  43  57.1       13       M 40-49                             
68    5170 Jeraine Ketchem            F      Jupiter          FL    US      0:50:42.5 0:49:46.1 8:01  43  64.1       3        F 40-49                             
69    5443 Lisa Ingarfield            F      Littleton        CO    US      0:50:47.7 0:50:12.4 8:05  40  62.2       4        F 40-49                             
70    1688 Jonah Cantor               M                                     0:52:05.4 0:50:12.5 8:05  36  53.9       12       M 30-39                             
71    5194 Dave Noreen                M      Denver           CO    US      0:50:26.7 0:50:17.1 8:06  40  55.1       14       M 40-49                             
72    5206 Stanford Yan               M      Thornton         CO    US      0:52:28.3 0:50:20.8 8:06  47  58.2       15       M 40-49                             
73    5379 Carey Sanchez              F      superior         CO    US      0:50:33.3 0:50:26.7 8:07  62  79.2       1        F 60-69                             
74    5483 John Conant                M                                     0:55:24.5 0:50:36.9 8:09  56  62.5       9        M 50-59                             
75    5146 Charles Lott               M      North Lambton          AU      0:50:52.8 0:50:51.0 8:11  17  53.0       4        M 0-19   Aussie Lot                 
76    5166 Shanna Cullen              F      Lafayette        CO    US      0:51:03.4 0:50:51.5 8:11  47  65.1       5        F 40-49                             
77    5307 Rebecca Olson              F      Boulder          CO    US      0:51:42.7 0:50:56.3 8:12  37  60.4       12       F 30-39                             
78    5283 Jace Richards              M      Thornton         CO    US      0:51:54.1 0:50:56.9 8:12  37  53.4       13       M 30-39                             
79    5421 Keith Brown                M      Longmont         CO    US      0:51:21.7 0:50:58.0 8:12  47  57.5       16       M 40-49                             
80    5155 melissa donohoe            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:51:13.9 0:51:08.4 8:14  27  59.3       6        F 20-29                             
81    5197 Greta Quintana             F      Aztec            NM    US      0:53:16.3 0:51:08.4 8:14  50  67.0       2        F 50-59                             
82    5330 Ryan Wood                  M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:51:18.7 0:51:13.7 8:15  62  65.2       1        M 60-69                             
83    5003 Zonia Valenciano           F      Denver           CO    US      0:51:42.3 0:51:29.2 8:17  41  61.1       6        F 40-49                             
84    5278 Amy Slocum                 F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:52:34.9 0:51:31.2 8:17  33  59.0       13       F 30-39                             
85    5335 Jeffrey Millman            M      Boulder          CO    US      0:51:53.0 0:51:34.2 8:18  56  61.3       10       M 50-59  Catalpa Trotters           
86    5257 Ricardo Pena               M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:51:39.3 0:51:34.3 8:18  48  57.3       17       M 40-49                             
87    5426 Kelley Baer                F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:52:05.7 0:51:44.9 8:20  39  60.0       14       F 30-39                             
88    5482 Derrick Searle             M                                     0:52:42.5 0:51:49.9 8:20  41  53.9       18       M 40-49                             
89    5288 Brian Griffith             M      Las Vegas        NV    US      0:52:35.1 0:51:50.0 8:21  45  55.6       19       M 40-49                             
90    5211 Lisa Luyties               F      Thornton         CO    US      0:52:40.5 0:52:05.2 8:23  50  65.8       3        F 50-59                             
91    5354 Toby Heidkamp              M      Westminster      CO    US      0:53:01.2 0:52:05.9 8:23  36  52.0       14       M 30-39                             
92    5244 Nick Kreitler              M                                     0:52:48.5 0:52:08.1 8:23  29  51.2       5        M 20-29                             
93    5212 Kathi Griffin              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:58:37.3 0:52:10.6 8:24  58  72.6       4        F 50-59                             
94    1333 Unknown Partic. 1333       M                                     0:56:01.2 0:52:16.4 8:25                 5        M 0-19                              
95    5213 Dan Griffin                M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:58:43.3 0:52:17.4 8:25  66  66.4       2        M 60-69                             
96    5484 Lauren Decresienzo         F                                     0:52:39.7 0:52:23.8 8:26  27  57.9       7        F 20-29                             
97    5350 Allison Dean               F      Golden           CO    US      0:53:11.9 0:52:26.5 8:26  27  57.8       8        F 20-29  TheDeanFamilyPilgrims      
98    5353 Kelly Tuomala              F      Denver           CO    US      0:53:12.1 0:52:26.8 8:26  27  57.8       9        F 20-29  TheDeanFamilyPilgrims      
99    5264 Will Mills                 M      Denver           CO    US      0:59:00.3 0:52:34.8 8:28  34  51.1       15       M 30-39                             
100   5263 Tiffani Hodge              F      Denver           CO    US      0:59:02.4 0:52:36.5 8:28  34  57.9       15       F 30-39                             
101   5095 Becky De Oliveira          F      Boulder          CO    US      0:52:56.9 0:52:36.8 8:28  46  62.3       7        F 40-49  Boulder Church             
102   5202 Peter Freas                M      Firestone        CO    US      0:53:03.1 0:52:43.9 8:29  31  50.7       16       M 30-39                             
103   5068 Scott Hinsch               M      Erie             CO    US      0:55:30.4 0:52:49.9 8:30  48  55.9       20       M 40-49                             
104   5403 Carissa Thomas             F      Denver           CO    US      0:53:50.1 0:53:02.9 8:32  35  57.6       16       F 30-39                             
105   5210 Natalie Collar             F      Boulder          CO    US      0:53:45.4 0:53:11.0 8:34  29  57.0       10       F 20-29                             
106   5230 S. Ruttgers                M      Louisville       CO    US      0:54:43.8 0:53:16.1 8:34  10  60.0       6        M 0-19                              
107   5031 Shannon Nevin              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:54:11.9 0:53:26.0 8:36  46  61.3       8        F 40-49                             
108   5416 Jenny Turak                F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:54:07.2 0:53:28.0 8:36  32  56.8       17       F 30-39                             
109   5225 Sarah Walden               F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:56:14.7 0:53:34.8 8:37  31  56.6       18       F 30-39                             
110   5052 Garrett Sawyer             M      Aurora           CO    US      0:55:05.3 0:53:39.3 8:38  26  49.8       6        M 20-29                             
111   5266 Brian Jahn                 M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:53:49.7 0:53:41.1 8:38  40  51.6       21       M 40-49                             
112   5201 Walter Long                M      Westminster      CO    US      0:55:03.5 0:53:47.1 8:39  41  51.9       22       M 40-49                             
113   5248 Steven Katz                M      Denver           CO    US      0:54:45.8 0:53:48.1 8:40  59  60.4       11       M 50-59                             
114   5037 Peter Bindel               M      Thornton         CO    US      0:54:31.4 0:53:50.0 8:40  34  49.9       17       M 30-39                             
115   5365 Patrick Smith              M      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:07.6 0:53:52.2 8:40  36  50.2       18       M 30-39                             
116   5103 Patricia Burgess           F      Boulder          CO    US      0:56:28.6 0:53:59.8 8:41  66  78.3       2        F 60-69                             
117   5162 Amy Benisch                F      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:32.9 0:54:03.7 8:42  47  61.2       9        F 40-49                             
118   5316 Julie Millard              F      Albion           ME    US      0:54:20.9 0:54:05.7 8:42  54  66.5       5        F 50-59                             
119   5092 Michael Drummy             M      Longmont         CO    US      0:57:13.3 0:54:07.6 8:43  61  61.2       3        M 60-69                             
120   5119 Elissa Jodon               F      Denver           CO    US      0:54:56.9 0:54:12.8 8:43  28  56.0       11       F 20-29                             
121   5071 Mark Barkmeier             M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:54:53.5 0:54:13.7 8:44  30  49.3       19       M 30-39                             
122   5235 Karen Vizyak               F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:54:28.2 0:54:14.0 8:44  46  60.4       10       F 40-49                             
123   5376 Alex Ignatowski            M      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:58.8 0:54:21.1 8:45  28  49.2       7        M 20-29                             
124   5277 Paul Jazmines              M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:55:48.7 0:54:22.5 8:45  43  52.2       23       M 40-49                             
125   5218 Mike Fleischmann           M      Denver           CO    US      0:56:05.5 0:54:27.6 8:46  49  54.7       24       M 40-49                             
126   5432 Ragan Sasaki               F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:55:35.1 0:54:33.7 8:47  32  55.7       19       F 30-39                             
127   5396 Christopher Goldsmith      M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:55:35.8 0:54:47.3 8:49  30  48.8       20       M 30-39                             
128   5129 Christie Bishop            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:56:28.3 0:54:55.6 8:50  29  55.2       12       F 20-29                             
129   5158 Jorin Bale                 M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:56:20.9 0:54:57.2 8:51  39  50.1       21       M 30-39                             
130   5449 Anonymous Participant      F                             US      0:56:18.2 0:54:57.5 8:51  37  56.0       20       F 30-39                             
131   5375 Robyn Smolin               F      Westminster      CO    US      0:55:39.8 0:54:59.6 8:51  26  55.2       13       F 20-29                             
132   5269 Matt Scholbrock            M      Firestone        CO    US      0:57:08.8 0:55:00.2 8:51  33  48.7       22       M 30-39                             
133   5167 Michael Bieber             M      Longmont         CO    US      0:55:53.5 0:55:04.2 8:52  40  50.3       25       M 40-49                             
134   5171 April Bell                 F      Boulder          CO    US      0:55:24.8 0:55:10.0 8:53  54  65.2       6        F 50-59                             
135   5387 Linda Hudson               F      Longmont         CO    US      0:56:02.8 0:55:13.0 8:53  54  65.2       7        F 50-59                             
136   5287 Matthew Mclachlan          M      Dacono           CO    US      0:59:32.0 0:55:15.0 8:53  31  48.4       23       M 30-39  Boulder Church             
137   5390 Renee Banakis Hartl        F      Denver           CO    US      0:56:04.3 0:55:17.3 8:54  34  55.1       21       F 30-39                             
138   1687 Addi Cantor                F                                     0:57:26.3 0:55:31.6 8:56  33  54.8       22       F 30-39                             
139   5057 Melinda Shand              F      Thornton         CO    US      0:55:49.3 0:55:34.8 8:57  32  54.6       23       F 30-39                             
140   5041 Meggan Mattson             F      Littleton        CO    US      0:57:49.1 0:55:38.5 8:57  40  56.1       11       F 40-49                             
141   5042 Matthew Mattson            M      Littleton        CO    US      0:57:48.5 0:55:38.9 8:57  39  49.4       24       M 30-39                             
142   5032 Jennifer Miller            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:03:44.5 0:55:49.0 8:59  35  54.7       24       F 30-39                             
143   5055 Scott Magerfleisch         M                                     0:59:29.3 0:55:51.9 8:59  46  52.0       26       M 40-49                             
144   5100 Martin Capurro             M      Arvada           CO    US      0:55:58.3 0:55:54.8 9:00  47  52.4       27       M 40-49                             
145   5388 Olivia Campbell            F      Boulder          CO    US      0:56:41.8 0:55:57.9 9:00  23  54.2       14       F 20-29                             
146   5447 Shannon Lemmon             F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:57:07.8 0:56:03.1 9:01  39  55.4       25       F 30-39                             
147   5294 Steven Teitelbaum          M      Denver           CO    US      0:57:55.6 0:56:12.1 9:03  49  53.0       28       M 40-49                             
148   5054 Stacey Reddick             M                                     1:00:19.3 0:56:16.2 9:03  45  51.2       29       M 40-49                             
149   5115 Megan Tatusko              F      Boulder          CO    US      0:57:35.9 0:56:28.0 9:05  21  53.7       15       F 20-29                             
150   5385 Michael McLane             M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:57:44.2 0:56:31.3 9:06  63  59.7       4        M 60-69                             
151   5101 Sherry Roberts             F      Thornton         CO    US      0:57:26.5 0:56:31.8 9:06  61  69.7       3        F 60-69                             
152   5342 Jim Spiking                M      King City        MO    US      1:00:10.3 0:56:33.9 9:06  63  59.6       5        M 60-69                             
153   5176 Shauna Hull                F      Longmont         CO    US      0:57:53.9 0:56:51.7 9:09  31  53.3       26       F 30-39                             
154   5336 Kristina Beebe             F      Boulder          CO    US      0:58:03.3 0:57:00.1 9:10  52  61.6       8        F 50-59                             
155   5089 Joanne Follett             F      Arvada           CO    US      0:58:28.1 0:57:08.1 9:12  51  60.7       9        F 50-59                             
156   5343 Robert Jacobus             M      Denver           CO    US      0:58:25.5 0:57:08.6 9:12  44  50.0       30       M 40-49                             
157   5128 Josh Framel                M      Arvada           CO    US      1:01:09.1 0:57:08.7 9:12  36  47.4       25       M 30-39  Framel                     
158   5017 Rachael De Graaf           F      Thornton         CO    US      0:57:16.8 0:57:09.3 9:12  41  55.0       12       F 40-49                             
159   5332 Robert Dannenberg          M      Nederland        CO    US      0:59:42.7 0:57:09.4 9:12  61  57.9       6        M 60-69                             
160   5175 Katrina Sailer             F      Westminster      CO    US      0:58:01.6 0:57:10.0 9:12  36  53.6       27       F 30-39                             
161   5326 Greg Steckline             M      Thornton         CO    US      0:59:50.2 0:57:12.0 9:12  52  53.4       12       M 50-59                             
162   5398 Steph Burks                F      Westminster      CO    US      0:58:16.7 0:57:16.8 9:13  37  53.7       28       F 30-39                             
163   5274 Dan Howell                 M      Denver           CO    US      0:58:48.2 0:57:25.4 9:14  56  55.1       13       M 50-59                             
164   5331 Madelyn Dannenberg         F      Denver           CO    US      0:59:01.2 0:57:31.7 9:15  28  52.7       16       F 20-29                             
165   5177 Sharon Divjak              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:59:06.8 0:57:32.7 9:16  48  58.2       13       F 40-49                             
166   5452 Jennifer Clarke            F      Evergreen        CO    US      0:58:15.3 0:57:32.7 9:16  44  55.9       14       F 40-49                             
167   5451 Jack Nicholson             M      Evergreen        CO    US      0:58:15.1 0:57:32.8 9:16  53  53.6       14       M 50-59                             
168   5080 Toni Rago                  F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:52.3 0:57:36.8 9:16  31  52.6       29       F 30-39                             
169   5453 Rhett Beckstrand           M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:32.7 0:57:46.2 9:18  27  46.2       8        M 20-29                             
170   5198 Kristoffer Sorensen        M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:05.8 0:57:48.0 9:18  17  46.6       7        M 0-19                              
171   5204 Lisa Blatz                 F      Denver           CO    US      0:59:39.5 0:57:50.8 9:19  32  52.5       30       F 30-39                             
172   5253 Deborah Stafford           F      Golden           CO    US      0:58:13.2 0:58:02.6 9:20  65  71.8       4        F 60-69                             
173   5250 Renae Stavros              F      Denver           CO    US      0:58:46.5 0:58:09.6 9:22  36  52.7       31       F 30-39                             
174   5125 Brad Anderson              M      Thornton         CO    US      0:58:48.3 0:58:11.1 9:22  37  46.7       26       M 30-39                             
175   5249 Stephen Stavros            M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:58:48.4 0:58:12.7 9:22  38  47.0       27       M 30-39                             
176   5428 M. Deml                    M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:58:59.6 0:58:13.0 9:22  9   57.5       8        M 0-19                              
177   5427 Jorey Deml                 M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:59:00.9 0:58:14.4 9:22  45  49.5       31       M 40-49                             
178   5139 Dan Arundel                M      Denver           CO    US      0:59:00.3 0:58:16.6 9:23  27  45.8       9        M 20-29                             
179   5439 Rebecca With               F      Aurora           CO    US      1:00:16.3 0:58:19.0 9:23  38  53.0       32       F 30-39                             
180   5161 Mike Vetter                M      Westminster      CO    US      0:59:01.3 0:58:21.7 9:24  58  55.2       15       M 50-59                             
181   5362 Jeff cramer                M      Westminster      CO    US      0:58:27.8 0:58:23.4 9:24  46  49.8       32       M 40-49                             
182   5370 Kristin Willis             F      Lafayette        CO    US      0:58:49.5 0:58:26.8 9:24  50  58.6       10       F 50-59                             
183   5395 Alison Alexander           F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:35.7 0:58:31.5 9:25  39  53.1       33       F 30-39                             
184   5271 Evan Sheppard              M      Aurora           CO    US      1:00:22.9 0:58:33.5 9:25  33  45.8       28       M 30-39                             
185   5137 Jason Fralick              M      Port Matilda     PA    US      1:02:42.7 0:58:37.7 9:26  46  49.6       33       M 40-49                             
186   5437 Darin Parks                M      Aurora           CO    US      1:02:59.2 0:58:42.3 9:27  46  49.5       34       M 40-49                             
187   5005 Rick Surbrugg              M      Brighton         CO    US      0:58:52.3 0:58:44.6 9:27  55  53.4       16       M 50-59                             
188   5051 Jeremy Brasher             M      Littleton        CO    US      0:59:29.3 0:58:56.1 9:29  37  46.2       29       M 30-39                             
189   5361 Rachael Jaques             F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:25.6 0:58:59.5 9:30  42  53.7       15       F 40-49                             
190   5272 Holly Cahoon               F      Thornton         CO    US      1:04:39.1 0:58:59.7 9:30  43  54.0       16       F 40-49                             
191   5374 Stephanie Jones            F      Saint Louis      MO    US      1:00:00.1 0:59:00.2 9:30  32  51.5       34       F 30-39                             
192   5219 Tucker Fleischmann         M      Denver           CO    US      1:00:46.2 0:59:07.1 9:31  22  45.2       10       M 20-29                             
193   5220 Lauren Roberts-Fleischmann F      Denver           CO    US      1:00:46.2 0:59:07.9 9:31  22  51.3       17       F 20-29                             
194   5038 Rebecca Gedala             F      Arvada           CO    US      1:03:56.7 0:59:11.2 9:32  41  53.1       17       F 40-49                             
195   5324 Leigh Goerke               F      Wheat Ridge      CO    US      1:03:57.1 0:59:13.5 9:32  38  52.2       35       F 30-39                             
196   5238 Katy Coan                  F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:01:30.1 0:59:15.2 9:32  35  51.6       36       F 30-39  Team Extra Pie             
197   5237 Kristin Moore              F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:01:29.6 0:59:15.9 9:32  32  51.2       37       F 30-39  Team Extra Pie             
198   5096 Emily Flanagan             F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:25.4 0:59:16.2 9:32  29  51.2       18       F 20-29                             
199   5001 Tessa Blong                F      Arvada           CO    US      1:00:48.8 0:59:17.8 9:33  36  51.7       38       F 30-39                             
200   5239 Josh Pergande              M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:01:34.5 0:59:19.0 9:33  34  45.3       30       M 30-39  Team Extra Pie             
201   5256 Ulyana Horodyskyj          F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:48.8 0:59:19.9 9:33  31  51.1       39       F 30-39                             
202   5179 Laura Patterson            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:24.4 0:59:25.2 9:34  38  52.0       40       F 30-39                             
203   5252 Jian Tay                   M      Boulder          CO    US      1:01:40.5 0:59:26.3 9:34  33  45.1       31       M 30-39  Team Extra Pie             
204   5455 Amy Wood                   F      Louisville       CO    US      1:01:44.7 0:59:31.5 9:35  43  53.6       18       F 40-49                             
205   5410 Larry Moss                 M      Boulder          CO    US      1:00:22.1 0:59:31.7 9:35  65  57.8       7        M 60-69                             
206   5456 Elizabeth Wood             F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:01:44.7 0:59:31.8 9:35  46  55.0       19       F 40-49                             
207   5015 BILL FAULKNER              M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:59:45.5 0:59:36.7 9:36  76  66.2       1        M 70-79                             
208   5121 Jen Marson Parker          F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:01:42.7 0:59:44.5 9:37  35  51.1       41       F 30-39                             
209   5301 Wayne Cox                  M      Westminster      CO    US      0:59:53.8 0:59:44.9 9:37  64  57.0       8        M 60-69                             
210   5140 Sirisha Komakula           F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:01:08.1 0:59:48.5 9:38  43  53.3       20       F 40-49                             
211   5391 Dan Fox                    M      Louisville       CO    US      1:00:51.1 0:59:56.3 9:39  44  47.7       35       M 40-49                             
212   5380 Angelica Evans             F      Atlantic Beach   FL    US      1:00:25.6 0:59:58.5 9:39  29  50.6       19       F 20-29                             
213   5305 Breanne Mathias            F      Wheat Ridge      CO    US      1:01:05.7 1:00:00.9 9:40  29  50.5       20       F 20-29                             
214   5360 keren rosado               F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:53.1 1:00:08.9 9:41  32  50.5       42       F 30-39                             
215   5261 Rosemary Padgett           F      Westminster      CO    US      1:03:42.5 1:00:11.8 9:41  64  68.3       5        F 60-69                             
216   5229 Kayley Byl                 F      Golden           CO    US      1:01:59.1 1:00:14.6 9:42  29  50.4       21       F 20-29  Byl                        
217   5334 A. Bepristis               M      Arvada           CO    US      1:01:33.2 1:00:21.3 9:43  12  49.2       9        M 0-19                              
218   5247 Robbi Katz                 F      Denver           CO    US      1:06:49.4 1:00:23.2 9:43  59  63.5       11       F 50-59                             
219   5255 Megan Mitchell             F      Boulder          CO    US      1:02:39.2 1:00:23.7 9:43  23  50.2       22       F 20-29  Team Extra Pie             
220   5296 Chris Huyer                M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:36.6 1:00:28.1 9:44  48  48.9       36       M 40-49                             
221   5138 Jordan Fralick             F      Port Matilda     PA    US      1:04:38.1 1:00:34.0 9:45  15  53.1       4        F 0-19                              
222   5118 Stacy Parkinson            F      Boulder          CO    US      1:02:13.4 1:00:38.6 9:46  32  50.1       43       F 30-39                             
223   5254 Max Stafford               M      Golden           CO    US      1:01:11.6 1:00:39.2 9:46  71  60.3       2        M 70-79                             
224   5112 Grace Merkel               F      Houston          TX    US      1:02:38.2 1:00:40.0 9:46  18  50.5       5        F 0-19                              
225   5083 Kristi Campanella          F      Erie             CO    US      1:01:55.9 1:00:44.7 9:47  48  55.1       21       F 40-49                             
226   5420 Dawn Isensee               F      Saint George     UT    US      1:01:49.3 1:00:49.3 9:47  58  62.3       12       F 50-59                             
227   5270 Maggie Lautzenheiser-Page  F      Aurora           CO    US      1:02:41.8 1:00:53.0 9:48  32  49.9       44       F 30-39                             
228   5185 Julie Forland              F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:01:57.9 1:00:54.9 9:48  53  58.3       13       F 50-59                             
229   5195 Bethan Noreen              F      Denver           CO    US      1:01:13.3 1:01:02.4 9:49  33  49.8       45       F 30-39                             
230   5173 Robyn Nolan                F      Arvada           CO    US      1:03:28.2 1:01:15.8 9:52  36  50.0       46       F 30-39                             
231   5373 Kristen Milord             F      Vail             CO    US      1:01:21.7 1:01:15.9 9:52  42  51.7       22       F 40-49  Klatt                      
232   5023 Ryan McCullough            M      Westminster      CO    US      1:03:00.6 1:01:16.7 9:52  41  45.6       37       M 40-49                             
233   5174 Brett Nolan                M      Arvada           CO    US      1:03:28.4 1:01:16.8 9:52  38  44.6       32       M 30-39                             
234   5295 Kirsten Stephan            F      thronton         CO    US      1:03:00.8 1:01:17.2 9:52  41  51.3       23       F 40-49                             
235   5308 Nathan Lyons               M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:58.1 1:01:18.6 9:52  44  46.6       38       M 40-49                             
236   5221 Courtney Raysik            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:06:09.4 1:01:33.9 9:54  43  51.8       24       F 40-49                             
237   5217 Dan Reinhardt              M      Lafayette        CO    US      1:03:24.6 1:01:50.6 9:57  53  49.8       17       M 50-59                             
238   5199 Pat Gleason                F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:03:54.5 1:01:51.2 9:57  65  67.4       6        F 60-69                             
239   5240 Ben Coan                   M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:04:10.7 1:01:56.9 9:58  41  45.1       39       M 40-49  Team Extra Pie             
240   5377 Jimmy Donahue              M      Thornton         CO    US      1:04:21.5 1:01:58.9 9:58  39  44.4       33       M 30-39                             
241   5329 Karen Rudy                 F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:04:28.2 1:01:59.1 9:59  35  49.3       47       F 30-39                             
242   5378 Tina Stroumbos             F      Thornton         CO    US      1:04:23.3 1:02:00.7 9:59  38  49.8       48       F 30-39                             
243   5346 Christina Bove             F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:39.2 1:02:05.0 9:59  38  49.8       49       F 30-39  Bove Ruskin Team           
244   5191 David Schlingmann          M      Denver           CO    US      1:03:41.8 1:02:06.6 10:00 43  45.7       40       M 40-49                             
245   5066 Adam Sandstrum             M      Thornton         CO    US      1:05:34.5 1:02:19.1 10:02 40  44.5       41       M 40-49                             
246   5397 Daniel Searing             M      Denver           CO    US      1:03:34.1 1:02:39.8 10:05 39  43.9       34       M 30-39                             
247   5344 Monica Montanez            F      Bailey           CO    US      1:02:58.3 1:02:46.5 10:06 57  59.6       14       F 50-59                             
248   5157 Shelley Garcia             F      Longmont         CO    US      1:07:43.8 1:02:57.2 10:08 41  49.9       25       F 40-49                             
249   5384 Jerad Porth                M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:04:50.4 1:03:02.8 10:09 35  42.8       35       M 30-39                             
250   5481 Unknown Partic. 5481       M                                     1:08:59.1 1:03:15.0 10:11                10       M 0-19                              
251   5028 Zach Nebergall             M      Boulder          CO    US      1:07:47.6 1:03:20.0 10:12 38  43.2       36       M 30-39  Team Nebergall             
252   5027 Jamie Nebergall            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:07:47.6 1:03:20.2 10:12 35  48.2       50       F 30-39  Team Nebergall             
253   5156 Kate Krueger               F      Brighton         CO    US      1:04:26.2 1:03:21.8 10:12 37  48.6       51       F 30-39                             
254   5424 Brian Link                 M      Lafayette        CO    US      1:07:05.2 1:03:22.0 10:12 48  46.6       42       M 40-49  Vattano Link               
255   5144 Stephen Lott               M      North Lambton          AU      1:03:54.1 1:03:22.4 10:12 50  47.4       18       M 50-59  Aussie Lot                 
256   5423 Ani Vattano                F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:07:05.8 1:03:22.4 10:12 47  52.2       26       F 40-49  Vattano Link               
257   5133 Gretchen Wahl              F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:07:46.9 1:03:29.4 10:13 46  51.6       27       F 40-49                             
258   5127 Julia Moody                F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:07:46.9 1:03:29.7 10:13 45  51.1       28       F 40-49                             
259   5383 Taylor Twomey              F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:05:21.7 1:03:31.7 10:13 27  47.7       23       F 20-29                             
260   5392 Jill Cartwright            F      Denver           CO    US      1:04:34.2 1:03:37.6 10:14 57  58.8       15       F 50-59                             
261   5182 Amber Dann                 F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:07:06.4 1:03:50.5 10:16 43  49.9       29       F 40-49                             
262   5340 Jae Gangemi                M      Denver           CO    US      1:08:06.7 1:04:10.5 10:20 40  43.2       43       M 40-49                             
263   5304 Kristin Mott               F      Westminster      CO    US      1:07:40.3 1:04:17.8 10:21 41  48.9       30       F 40-49                             
264   5381 Emma Walker                F      Arvada           CO    US      1:07:09.8 1:04:20.8 10:21 27  47.1       24       F 20-29                             
265   5382 Bix Firer                  M      Arvada           CO    US      1:07:09.5 1:04:20.9 10:21 30  41.5       37       M 30-39                             
266   5434 Megan Toth                 F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:05:27.3 1:04:25.0 10:22 34  47.3       52       F 30-39                             
267   5298 Miranda Prejean            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:09:26.5 1:04:30.3 10:23 39  48.1       53       F 30-39                             
268   5193 Dustin Swensson            M      Royal Oak        MI    US      1:06:13.5 1:04:47.5 10:26 31  41.3       38       M 30-39                             
269   5192 Kayleigh Long              F      Carmel           IN    US      1:06:13.7 1:04:48.1 10:26 27  46.8       25       F 20-29                             
270   5433 Annalyssa Long             F      Seattle          WA    US      1:06:14.7 1:04:48.7 10:26 24  46.8       26       F 20-29                             
271   5130 Katherine Kotlarczyk       F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:06:53.5 1:04:55.6 10:27 37  47.4       54       F 30-39                             
272   5132 Danielle Gianola           F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:06:54.2 1:04:56.0 10:27 38  47.6       55       F 30-39                             
273   5276 Jason Kleve                M      Thornton         CO    US      1:06:55.2 1:05:10.3 10:29 43  43.5       44       M 40-49                             
274   5064 Emily Wakeley              F      Littleton        CO    US      1:06:10.8 1:05:10.7 10:29 32  46.6       56       F 30-39                             
275   5004 PAUL THOMFORD              M      LAKEWOOD         CO    US      1:05:13.8 1:05:13.8 10:30 60  50.3       9        M 60-69                             
276   5084 Michelle Turnbow           F      Erie             CO    US      1:06:29.5 1:05:19.1 10:31 35  46.8       57       F 30-39                             
277   5222 Kelsey Solomon             F      Boulder          CO    US      1:05:41.8 1:05:20.6 10:31 27  46.4       27       F 20-29                             
278   5223 Carl Solomon               M      Boulder          CO    US      1:05:41.8 1:05:21.3 10:31 29  40.9       11       M 20-29                             
279   5366 Marisol Medrano Mejia      F      Northglenn       CO    US      1:07:08.3 1:05:29.9 10:32 39  47.4       58       F 30-39                             
280   5367 C. Webb                    F      Superior         CO    US      1:07:00.5 1:05:33.6 10:33 9   56.8       6        F 0-19                              
281   5013 Anne Watts                 F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:08:39.4 1:05:33.9 10:33 62  61.0       7        F 60-69                             
282   5463 Tammy Jolly                F      Arvada           CO    US      1:06:03.1 1:05:44.1 10:35 38  47.0       59       F 30-39                             
283   5025 Thad Frye                  M      Boulder          CO    US      1:07:27.9 1:05:44.5 10:35 42  42.8       45       M 40-49                             
284   5399 Marie Trujillo             F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:05:51.3 1:05:48.9 10:36 25  46.1       28       F 20-29                             
285   5400 Tyler Featherston          M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:05:51.3 1:05:48.9 10:36 25  40.6       12       M 20-29                             
286   5120 Cyndi Stringham            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:07:48.5 1:05:50.1 10:36 43  48.4       31       F 40-49                             
287   5002 Rebecca Vasey              F      thornton         CO    US      1:07:52.7 1:06:11.3 10:39 41  47.5       32       F 40-49                             
288   5142 Scot Marion                M      Arvada           CO    US      1:07:02.9 1:06:12.9 10:39 46  43.9       46       M 40-49                             
289   5098 Sonia Ormsbee              F      Englewood        CO    US      1:10:02.5 1:06:31.1 10:42 46  49.3       33       F 40-49                             
290   5131 Mark Andreson              M      Arvada           CO    US      1:08:25.6 1:06:44.5 10:44 42  42.2       47       M 40-49                             
291   5021 Taylor Graham              F      Denver           CO    US      1:06:54.5 1:06:54.5 10:46 22  45.3       29       F 20-29                             
292   5224 Annie LaFleur              F      Northglenn       CO    US      1:08:00.1 1:07:03.5 10:48 47  49.4       34       F 40-49                             
293   5159 Susan Lattarulo            F      Westminster      CO    US      1:10:28.1 1:07:05.2 10:48 49  50.5       35       F 40-49                             
294   5341 Lyndsay Spiking            F      Newbury Park     CA    US      1:07:31.7 1:07:24.0 10:51 33  45.1       60       F 30-39                             
295   5327 Christine Steckline        F      Thornton         CO    US      1:10:05.4 1:07:27.9 10:51 47  49.1       36       F 40-49                             
296   5099 Andrea Holland             F      Frederick        CO    US      1:08:23.8 1:07:37.1 10:53 31  44.9       61       F 30-39                             
297   5435 Michele Glose              F      Lone Tree        CO    US      1:08:46.7 1:07:46.5 10:54 47  48.8       37       F 40-49                             
298   5438 David Dawson               M      Aurora           CO    US      1:12:07.5 1:07:51.7 10:55 68  52.2       10       M 60-69                             
299   5034 Monica Strass              F      Denver           CO    US      1:09:45.8 1:07:58.3 10:56 53  52.3       16       F 50-59                             
300   5320 Taylor Craig               F      Westminster      CO    US      1:12:39.3 1:08:00.4 10:57 24  44.6       30       F 20-29                             
301   5402 Mary Greenpool             F      Boulder          CO    US      1:13:00.8 1:08:12.4 10:59 51  50.9       17       F 50-59                             
302   5401 Dorit Hammerling           F      Boulder          CO    US      1:13:00.1 1:08:12.9 10:59 43  46.7       38       F 40-49                             
303   5136 Desiree Fralick            F      Port Matilda     PA    US      1:12:40.8 1:08:22.3 11:00 48  49.0       39       F 40-49                             
304   5408 Steven Palasik             M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:09:59.7 1:08:27.8 11:01 44  41.8       48       M 40-49                             
305   5046 Suzanne Libra              F      Westminster      CO    US      1:10:41.7 1:08:53.4 11:05 53  51.6       18       F 50-59                             
306   5285 Lila Hernandez             F      Iliff            CO    US      1:10:04.3 1:09:00.8 11:06 45  47.0       40       F 40-49                             
307   5286 Danny Hoeft                M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:10:05.3 1:09:02.6 11:07 42  40.8       49       M 40-49                             
308   5458 Anonymous Participant      M                             US      1:10:01.8 1:09:07.0 11:07 33  38.8       39       M 30-39                             
309   5134 Bryan Wernick              M      Erie             CO    US      1:13:30.7 1:09:24.7 11:10 43  40.9       50       M 40-49  Boulder Church             
310   5135 J. Wernick                 M      Erie             CO    US      1:13:31.3 1:09:25.1 11:10 9   48.3       11       M 0-19   Boulder Church             
311   5091 Julie Daehn                F      Nederland        CO    US      1:10:53.3 1:09:27.5 11:11 54  51.8       19       F 50-59                             
312   5069 Susan Amarino              F      Erie             CO    US      1:13:28.7 1:09:29.5 11:11 50  49.3       20       F 50-59                             
313   5347 Vicki St. John             F      Golden           CO    US      1:14:36.9 1:09:31.7 11:11 68  62.7       8        F 60-69                             
314   5012 Matthew Watts              M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:12:42.8 1:09:34.7 11:12 61  47.6       11       M 60-69                             
315   5268 Ashley Creel               F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:12:26.2 1:09:37.5 11:12 33  43.7       62       F 30-39                             
316   5168 Amy Rell                   F      Denver           CO    US      1:12:22.6 1:10:11.9 11:18 43  45.4       41       F 40-49                             
317   5273 Eric Anderson              M      Westminster      CO    US      1:15:55.5 1:10:14.1 11:18 40  39.5       51       M 40-49                             
318   5143 Loretta Lott               F      North Lambton          AU      1:11:11.4 1:10:39.8 11:22 54  50.9       21       F 50-59  Aussie Lot                 
319   5190 Andrea Edwards             F      Denver           CO    US      1:12:38.3 1:11:00.9 11:26 38  43.5       63       F 30-39                             
320   5282 Greg Hill                  M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:15:10.5 1:11:17.0 11:28 43  39.8       52       M 40-49                             
321   5281 amanda hill                F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:15:10.5 1:11:17.2 11:28 42  44.4       42       F 40-49                             
322   5011 Jennifer Venturo-Valdez    F      Brighton         CO    US      1:12:02.5 1:11:22.3 11:29 32  42.5       64       F 30-39                             
323   5337 Emilie Nemchak             F      Golden           CO    US      1:14:52.5 1:12:16.2 11:38 25  42.0       31       F 20-29                             
324   5169 Natalie Allo               F      Denver           CO    US      1:14:46.9 1:12:16.3 11:38 32  42.0       65       F 30-39                             
325   5356 D. Klatt                   M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:17:07.5 1:12:21.0 11:39 9   46.3       12       M 0-19   Klatt                      
326   5267 Steven Scholbrock          M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:14:51.8 1:12:43.0 11:42 61  45.5       12       M 60-69                             
327   5457 Jenn Lyon                  F      Littleton        CO    US      1:14:10.7 1:13:17.1 11:48 34  41.6       66       F 30-39                             
328   5234 Christopher Wood           M      Nothglenn        CO    US      1:18:31.3 1:13:17.4 11:48 35  36.8       40       M 30-39                             
329   5141 Sridhar Komakula           M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:15:22.2 1:14:01.3 11:55 45  39.0       53       M 40-49                             
330   5165 Sandy Cirillo              F      thornton         CO    US      1:16:05.9 1:14:25.5 11:59 32  40.8       67       F 30-39                             
331   5322 Stephanie Spetter          F      Erie             CO    US      1:18:58.7 1:14:26.3 11:59 51  46.6       22       F 50-59                             
332   5020 Lori Graham                F      Denver           CO    US      1:15:13.4 1:14:29.8 11:59 45  43.6       43       F 40-49                             
333   5407 Cynthia Palasik            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:16:08.1 1:14:35.4 12:00 45  43.5       44       F 40-49                             
334   5163 Kelly Fanning              F      Frederick        CO    US      1:18:53.1 1:14:58.1 12:04 48  44.7       45       F 40-49                             
335   5181 Christine Bonanno          F      Scottsdale       AZ    US      1:18:53.8 1:14:59.1 12:04 48  44.7       46       F 40-49                             
336   5242 MICHAEL CHARON             M      Golden           CO    US      1:18:24.5 1:15:32.7 12:09 37  36.0       41       M 30-39                             
337   5241 CATHERINE Charon           F      Golden           CO    US      1:18:27.1 1:15:35.5 12:10 32  40.2       68       F 30-39                             
338   5053 Amanda Rohrssen            F      Westminster      CO    US      1:18:31.2 1:15:41.7 12:11 34  40.2       69       F 30-39                             
339   5459 Heather Kopsky             F      Denver           CO    US      1:19:59.5 1:15:43.1 12:11 27  40.1       32       F 20-29                             
340   5117 Elizabeth Johnson          F      Westminster      CO    US      1:19:38.3 1:16:16.4 12:17 36  40.2       70       F 30-39                             
341   5116 Christopher Johnson        M      Westminster      CO    US      1:19:41.6 1:16:18.9 12:17 34  35.2       42       M 30-39                             
342   5122 Kyle Merkel                M      Englewood        CO    US      1:22:04.2 1:16:52.9 12:22 56  41.1       19       M 50-59                             
343   5262 William Padgett            M      Westminster      CO    US      1:20:30.5 1:16:59.8 12:23 72  48.1       3        M 70-79                             
344   5338 Connie Campbell            F      Thornton         CO    US      1:20:05.6 1:17:32.9 12:29 54  46.4       23       F 50-59                             
345   5302 Mary Cox                   F      Westminster      CO    US      1:18:48.5 1:17:47.4 12:31 64  52.8       9        F 60-69                             
346   5321 Dan Spetter                M      Erie             CO    US      1:22:33.5 1:18:00.3 12:33 62  42.8       13       M 60-69                             
347   5409 Frances Bell               F      Denver           CO    US      1:26:20.4 1:20:10.7 12:54 35  38.1       71       F 30-39                             
348   5454 Cassandra Schutt           F      Thornton         CO    US      1:21:44.6 1:20:34.2 12:58 29  37.6       33       F 20-29                             
349   5260 Tammy Anderson             F      Brighton         CO    US      1:25:14.4 1:20:53.2 13:01 55  45.0       24       F 50-59                             
350   5258 Brittni Frederiksen        F      Rockville        MD    US      1:25:13.4 1:20:54.4 13:01 32  37.5       72       F 30-39                             
351   5228 Case Byl                   M      Golden           CO    US      1:25:20.8 1:21:00.3 13:02 62  41.3       14       M 60-69  Byl                        
352   5259 Ryan Gan                   M      Rockville        MD    US      1:25:35.6 1:21:14.0 13:04 34  33.1       43       M 30-39                             
353   5215 ARIC SANDERS               M      BROOMFIELD       CO    US      1:23:11.9 1:21:55.1 13:11 40  33.8       54       M 40-49  The JustUs League          
354   5216 N. SANDERS                 F      BROOMFIELD       CO    US      1:23:12.9 1:21:55.5 13:11 10  44.0       7        F 0-19   The JustUs League          
355   5059 Joe Preis                  M      Centennial       CO    US      1:22:55.7 1:22:35.7 13:18 39  33.3       44       M 30-39                             
356   5164 Erin Harris                F      Thornton         CO    US      1:25:21.4 1:22:37.0 13:18 36  37.1       73       F 30-39                             
357   5060 T. Preis                   M      Centennial       CO    US      1:22:57.2 1:22:37.2 13:18 12  35.9       13       M 0-19                              
358   5058 Cheryl Ames                F      Arvada           CO    US      1:25:27.8 1:22:52.6 13:20 69  53.4       10       F 60-69                             
359   5214 Lydia Amarok               F      Thornton         CO    US      1:28:01.9 1:23:20.6 13:25 33  36.5       74       F 30-39                             
360   5348 Teresa Reagan              F      Commerce City    CO    US      1:25:03.3 1:23:21.5 13:25 49  40.6       47       F 40-49                             
361   5107 Darcy Fuller               F      Denver           CO    US      1:25:25.3 1:23:42.1 13:28 40  37.3       48       F 40-49                             
362   5394 Jeff Perotti               M      Brighton         CO    US      1:28:17.1 1:24:35.6 13:37 49  35.2       55       M 40-49                             
363   5306 Laurie Budke               F      Arvada           CO    US      1:27:53.6 1:25:17.4 13:44 64  48.2       11       F 60-69                             
364   5056 Melissa Magerfleisch       F                                     1:30:42.9 1:27:04.5 14:01 46  37.6       49       F 40-49                             
365   5077 Allison Sowers             F      Westminster      CO    US      1:31:21.3 1:27:43.1 14:07 39  35.4       75       F 30-39                             
366   5393 Teresa Gallo               F      Thornton         CO    US      1:32:13.8 1:28:32.3 14:15 57  42.2       25       F 50-59                             
367   5196 Vanessa Ami                F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:29:40.7 1:28:42.5 14:17 47  37.3       50       F 40-49                             
368   5043 Deborah Kramer             F      Centennial       CO    US      1:32:27.9 1:29:03.5 14:20 40  35.1       51       F 40-49                             
369   5178 Jennifer Rutledge          F      Commerce City    CO    US      1:31:20.3 1:30:35.2 14:35 43  35.2       52       F 40-49                             
370   5010 Kenneth Lewis              M      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      1:40:13.3 1:31:57.6 14:48 50  32.7       20       M 50-59  BeastMode                  
371   5009 Danielle Huskey            F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      1:40:15.5 1:32:01.2 14:49 40  33.9       53       F 40-49  BeastMode                  
372   5111 Jennifer Merkel            F      Houston          TX    US      1:37:42.1 1:32:30.8 14:53 58  40.9       26       F 50-59                             
373   5188 Brianna Martinez           F      Windsor          CO    US      1:39:16.8 1:34:14.3 15:10 16  33.5       8        F 0-19   Windwalkers                
374   5187 Sami Avila                 F      Windsor          CO    US      1:39:27.2 1:34:24.7 15:12 47  35.1       54       F 40-49  Windwalkers                
375   5323 Kim Alexander              F      Louisville       CO    US      1:39:28.5 1:34:26.1 15:12 47  35.1       55       F 40-49  Windwalkers                
376   5030 David Gaffield             M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:43:05.6 1:34:55.9 15:17 37  28.7       45       M 30-39                             
377   5355 Becki Harris               F      Denver           CO    US      1:45:43.3 1:40:34.9 16:11 43  31.7       56       F 40-49                             
378   5300 Ed Dougherty               M      Westminster      CO    US      1:56:59.9 1:48:06.4 17:24 54  28.8       21       M 50-59                             
379   5314 T. Warren                  M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:56:24.7 1:50:52.9 17:51 7   34.0       14       M 0-19                              
380   5313 Vanessa Ewing              F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:56:24.7 1:50:54.5 17:51 42  28.5       57       F 40-49                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Rieder   5404 21  1       M      Boulder CO US 35:27.8 
2     Greg Lucas     5351 30  2       M      Golden CO US  38:29.4 
3     Mike Bepristis 5024 44  3       M      Arvada CO US  39:11.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alexandra Hempel 5417 29  8       F      Denver CO US  40:37.5 
2     Gabrielle Glime  5441 19  10      F      Boulder CO US 41:06.6 
3     Julia Viel       5440 32  9       F      Boulder CO US 41:06.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Lott   5145 19  19      M      North Lambton  AU 43:12.8 
2     Brogan Bewwley 5245 15  58      M                        49:12.6 
3     P. Lemmon      5448 12  65      M      Broomfield CO US  49:35.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Derek Krcil  5357 26  11      M      Erie CO US    41:14.2 
2     Lucas Harvey 5462 28  13      M      Houston TX US 42:06.1 
3     Matt Johnson 5406 29  53      M      Denver CO US  48:44.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jon Barker        5299 36  4       M      Boulder CO US       39:58.8 
2     Christopher Moore 5105 36  14      M      State College PA US 42:41.8 
3     Daniel Slichter   1280 35  24      M      Boulder CO US       44:32.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cristian Cortes 5113 44  5       M      Lafayette CO US 40:02.9 
2     Steve Uecker    5036 43  6       M      Golden CO US    40:26.6 
3     Scott Taylor    5450 48  7       M      Boulder CO US   40:36.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marcy Dupre   5363 50  31      M      Broomfield CO US 45:40.0 
2     Shaun Schafer 5389 50  36      M      Thornton CO US   46:23.3 
3     Sam Trevino   5480 58  44      M                       48:10.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Wood      5330 62  82      M      Broomfield CO US 51:13.7 
2     Dan Griffin    5213 66  95      M      Broomfield CO US 52:17.4 
3     Michael Drummy 5092 61  119     M      Longmont CO US   54:07.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     BILL FAULKNER   5015 76  207     M      Broomfield CO US  59:36.7   
2     Max Stafford    5254 71  223     M      Golden CO US      1:00:39.2 
3     William Padgett 5262 72  343     M      Westminster CO US 1:16:59.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Audrey Herrald 5280 16  34      F      Thornton CO US  46:07.2 
2     Katie Holland  5364 17  46      F      Thornton CO US  48:27.7 
3     Sara Jarman    5231 15  54      F      Frederick MD US 48:50.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Stevens 5090 23  18      F      Broomfield CO US 43:01.9 
2     Erzsebet Nagy     5317 22  23      F      Boulder CO US    44:11.0 
3     Kylie Clark       5153 27  40      F      Arvada CO US     47:23.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Muriel Greening       5061 33  15      F      Broomfield CO US 42:44.6 
2     Anonymous Participant 5418 38  16      F        US             42:49.6 
3     Lindsay Stansfield    5431 36  25      F      Lakewood CO US   44:48.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julia Conway    5339 41  17      F      Denver CO US  43:01.0 
2     Julie Hagen     5429 49  48      F      Dumont CO US  48:32.3 
3     Jeraine Ketchem 5170 43  68      F      Jupiter FL US 49:46.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deb Cunningham 5078 56  43      F      Denver CO US   47:41.2 
2     Greta Quintana 5197 50  81      F      Aztec NM US    51:08.4 
3     Lisa Luyties   5211 50  90      F      Thornton CO US 52:05.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carey Sanchez    5379 62  73      F      superior CO US 50:26.7 
2     Patricia Burgess 5103 66  116     F      Boulder CO US  53:59.8 
3     Sherry Roberts   5101 61  151     F      Thornton CO US 56:31.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.