Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                     Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     999  Jackson Imlah            M      Palm Harbor                 FL    US      0:03:24.3 0:03:24.3 1:06  15  1        M Open   
2     1255 Nik Knight               M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:07:11.2 0:07:11.2 2:19  23  2        M Open   
3     675  David Callicutt          M      Lafayette                   CO    US      0:17:56.1 0:17:56.1 5:46  30  3        M Open   
4     1958 Christopher Schroeder    M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:18:30.8 0:18:30.8 5:58  23  2        M Open   
                                                                                                                   1        M 19-29  
5     2067 Rodrigo Hackos           M      Evergreen                   CO    US      0:18:34.6 0:18:33.2 5:58  16  3        M Open   
                                                                                                                   1        M 15-18  
6     1279 Josh Thompson            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:18:37.4 0:18:36.5 5:59  16  2        M 15-18  
7     910  Will Kelsay              M      Wheat Ridge                 CO    US      0:18:58.9 0:18:56.2 6:06  37  1        M 30-39  
8     1691 Andrew Ownsabre          M                                                0:19:20.3 0:19:18.4 6:13  28  2        M 19-29  
9     638  Scott Jones              M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:19:34.2 0:19:33.3 6:18  36  2        M 30-39  
10    766  Daniel Liebowitz         M      Denver                      CO    US      0:19:38.9 0:19:35.5 6:18  31  3        M 30-39  
11    1503 Brad Williams            M      Longmont                    CO    US      0:19:42.0 0:19:40.1 6:20  36  4        M 30-39  
12    1545 Liam Simmons             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:19:47.9 0:19:46.0 6:22  13  1        M 10-14  
13    621  Trevor Vaughn            M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:19:59.6 0:19:56.5 6:25  39  5        M 30-39  
14    2091 Stanley Boothe           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:19:59.2 0:19:58.3 6:26  14  2        M 10-14  
15    1983 Chin Goh                 M      Wheat Ridge                 CO    US      0:20:04.3 0:20:00.5 6:26  46  1        M 40-49  
16    2058 Cameron Tavener-Smith    M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:20:17.9 0:20:15.0 6:31  25  3        M 19-29  
17    1387 Alexander Benevento      M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:20:39.6 0:20:39.0 6:39  15  3        M 15-18  
18    2066 Jay Laszlo               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:21:00.8 0:21:00.8 6:46  14  3        M 10-14  
19    1438 Daniel Brosious          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:21:07.8 0:21:03.0 6:47  36  6        M 30-39  
20    1806 Matthew McLachlan        M      Dacono                      CO    US      0:21:14.3 0:21:06.9 6:48  32  7        M 30-39  
21    1159 Kyle Blanford            M      Greeley                     CO    US      0:21:15.2 0:21:06.9 6:48  27  4        M 19-29  
22    733  Jason Kaminski           M      Longmont                    CO    US      0:21:14.8 0:21:07.9 6:48  49  2        M 40-49  
23    1603 Jenn Stewart             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:21:09.2 0:21:09.2 6:49  33  1        F Open   
24    1604 Eric Stewart             M      Denver                      CO    US      0:21:09.5 0:21:09.5 6:49  41  3        M 40-49  
25    1508 Kara Mannix              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:21:12.4 0:21:12.4 6:50  35  2        F Open   
26    1439 O. Brosious              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:21:19.2 0:21:13.4 6:50  9   1        M 0- 9   
27    1724 Jacob Hofer              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:21:17.4 0:21:16.5 6:51  15  4        M 15-18  
28    1821 Andrew Blanchette        M      broomfield                  CO    US      0:21:19.1 0:21:19.1 6:52  14  4        M 10-14  
29    604  Kevin Diaz De Leon       M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:21:20.7 0:21:20.3 6:52  17  5        M 15-18  
30    538  Geoff Nichols            M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:21:46.4 0:21:33.6 6:56  36  8        M 30-39  
31    1161 Jonas Bergen             M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:21:45.1 0:21:37.6 6:58  29  5        M 19-29  
32    1482 Bill Hander              M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:22:05.1 0:21:40.0 6:58  44  4        M 40-49  
33    1659 Brennan Wortmann         M      Kalaheo                     HI    US      0:22:26.2 0:21:53.3 7:03  25  6        M 19-29  
34    1711 Charles Hafner           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:22:13.9 0:21:55.8 7:04  28  7        M 19-29  
35    1390 Katja Sander-Nix         F      Loveland                    CO    US      0:22:07.8 0:22:07.8 7:07  40  3        F Open   
36    1260 Connor Moore             M      Newark                      DE    US      0:22:38.1 0:22:03.9 7:06  21  8        M 19-29  
37    865  Kathryn Colman           F      Chicago                     IL    US      0:22:20.3 0:21:56.5 7:04  39  1        F 30-39  
38    1224 J. Peters                M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:22:19.9 0:22:14.5 7:10  10  5        M 10-14  
39    1124 Julianne Riggs           F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:22:25.4 0:22:15.8 7:10  23  1        F 19-29  
40    1770 Seth Nuncio- Cagle       M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:25:23.8 0:22:16.4 7:10  14  6        M 10-14  
41    1392 Mia Nix                  F      Loveland                    CO    US      0:22:25.0 0:22:19.4 7:11  14  1        F 10-14  
42    1432 Dawson Miller            M      Parker                      CO    US      0:22:31.9 0:22:30.6 7:15  28  9        M 19-29  
43    866  Matthew Colman           M      Chicago                     IL    US      0:22:42.1 0:22:31.7 7:15  39  9        M 30-39  
44    740  K. Kaminski              F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:22:38.5 0:22:32.0 7:15  11  2        F 10-14  
45    539  Gena Nichols             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:22:46.4 0:22:32.6 7:15  37  2        F 30-39  
46    2001 Nate Neer                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:22:42.7 0:22:36.8 7:17  55  1        M 50-59  
47    1908 Mark Litzau              M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:24:00.5 0:22:44.9 7:19  49  5        M 40-49  
48    71   Katie Kaminski           F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:22:58.2 0:22:50.8 7:21  45  1        F 40-49  
49    966  Cassidy True             F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:23:00.9 0:22:57.0 7:23  19  2        F 19-29  
50    1201 Jon Voymas               M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:23:13.5 0:23:04.9 7:26  42  6        M 40-49  
51    1853 Shannon Watts            M      Riverton                    WY    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:16.6 7:30  45  7        M 40-49  
52    988  Jacob McNab              M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:23:24.6 0:23:20.8 7:31  14  7        M 10-14  
53    701  A. Lee                   F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:25:28.4 0:23:21.5 7:31  11  3        F 10-14  
54    704  Paul Hurst               M      Lochbuie                    CO    US      0:25:28.7 0:23:22.2 7:31  33  10       M 30-39  
55    1122 Jared Lewis              M      New Orleans                 LA    US      0:25:52.7 0:23:23.4 7:32  22  10       M 19-29  
56    1750 David Cotton             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:23:43.2 0:23:25.4 7:32  50  2        M 50-59  
57    2016 Allen Reid               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:35.5 0:23:25.8 7:32  31  11       M 30-39  
58    2005 Donald King              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:23:52.5 0:23:32.0 7:34  63  1        M 60-69  
59    660  Joe Stepan               M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:23:42.1 0:23:34.9 7:35  63  2        M 60-69  
60    712  Adrian Quintana          M      Aztec                       NM    US      0:24:32.3 0:23:43.6 7:38  18  6        M 15-18  
61    1574 Tyler Croy               M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:23:49.9 0:23:49.0 7:40  14  8        M 10-14  
62    1856 L. Sullivan              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:24:09.6 0:23:53.7 7:41  10  9        M 10-14  
63    1855 Scott Sullivan           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:24:10.4 0:23:54.5 7:42  43  8        M 40-49  
64    760  Susan Zabaronick         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:24:27.6 0:23:56.0 7:42  42  2        F 40-49  
65    1873 Alan Thompson            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:24:15.5 0:23:56.0 7:42  55  3        M 50-59  
66    1549 A. Moore                 F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:24:04.4 0:23:56.5 7:42  11  4        F 10-14  
67    1411 Shane Hicks              M      Denver                      CO    US      0:24:54.9 0:23:58.2 7:43  27  11       M 19-29  
68    1987 Jayme Bergeron           F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:24:29.6 0:23:58.7 7:43  31  3        F 30-39  
69    513  Kevin Salinas            M      Denver                      CO    US      0:24:07.3 0:24:00.1 7:44  41  9        M 40-49  
70    1098 Rachel Suydam            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:25:37.1 0:24:01.8 7:44  29  3        F 19-29  
71    1198 Austin Rosen             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:25:22.6 0:24:01.9 7:44  28  12       M 19-29  
72    763  Gabrielle Kotkov         F      Austin                      TX    US      0:24:15.3 0:24:04.8 7:45  30  4        F 30-39  
73    2105 Zach Simon               M                                                0:24:15.7 0:24:05.5 7:45  29  13       M 19-29  
74    2068 Briana Hackos            F      Evergreen                   CO    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:10.5 7:47  20  4        F 19-29  
75    1553 Louise Campbell          F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:24:18.2 0:24:10.5 7:47  27  5        F 19-29  
76    2069 Katie Hackos             F      Evergreen                   CO    US      0:24:21.1 0:24:13.4 7:48  22  6        F 19-29  
77    1658 Eric Wortmann            M      Kalaheo                     HI    US      0:24:47.5 0:24:15.0 7:48  57  4        M 50-59  
78    1215 Kade Gannon              M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:24:18.2 0:24:16.9 7:49  14  10       M 10-14  
79    1654 Anonymous Participant    M                                        US      0:24:22.4 0:24:22.4 7:51  34  12       M 30-39  
80    1302 Hannah Whitworth         F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:24:33.3 0:24:23.4 7:51  25  7        F 19-29  
81    765  Steven Anderson          M      Lynchburg                   VA    US      0:25:53.4 0:24:27.5 7:52  27  14       M 19-29  
82    1206 Steven ABEL              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:24:49.5 0:24:28.1 7:53  18  7        M 15-18  
83    527  Refugio Valenciano       M      Denver                      CO    US      0:24:38.7 0:24:33.0 7:54  38  13       M 30-39  
84    1391 Jayda Nix                F      Loveland                    CO    US      0:24:39.7 0:24:34.4 7:55  14  5        F 10-14  
85    1393 Joel Nix                 M      Loveland                    CO    US      0:25:18.9 0:24:39.6 7:56  47  10       M 40-49  
86    1656 Isabelle Row             F      Johnstown                   CO    US      0:25:19.2 0:24:40.3 7:56  19  8        F 19-29  
87    2198 Daniel Jensen            M      Denver                      CO    US      0:24:54.7 0:24:41.2 7:57  62  3        M 60-69  
88    2072 Tim Brosious             M                                                0:25:08.3 0:24:41.6 7:57  32  14       M 30-39  
89    629  Aaron Smith              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:25:24.3 0:24:50.0 8:00  41  11       M 40-49  
90    1522 John Wahl                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:25:39.2 0:24:52.6 8:00  41  12       M 40-49  
91    1917 Scott Myers              M                                                0:25:59.4 0:24:54.0 8:01  57  5        M 50-59  
92    109  Emily Powers             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:26:35.8 0:24:56.2 8:02  30  5        F 30-39  
93    1788 Lisa Luyties             F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:25:53.9 0:24:56.5 8:02  51  1        F 50-59  
94    1465 Laura Moffett            F      Prairie Village             KS    US      0:25:37.4 0:24:57.5 8:02  48  3        F 40-49  
95    1120 Bradford Nelson          M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:27:07.9 0:24:58.2 8:02  36  15       M 30-39  
96    1472 Robert Rico              M      Commerce City               CO    US      0:25:10.7 0:24:59.1 8:03  28  15       M 19-29  
97    2038 S. Parks                 F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:25:05.7 0:25:00.9 8:03  10  6        F 10-14  
98    2094 Cole Connor              M      Cedar Park                  TX    US      0:26:09.8 0:25:03.1 8:04  18  8        M 15-18  
99    2096 Z. Copeland              M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:25:15.6 0:25:03.3 8:04  9   2        M 0- 9   
100   969  David Grove              M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:25:16.6 0:25:06.1 8:05  51  6        M 50-59  
101   1970 Brian Forman             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:25:51.7 0:25:07.0 8:05  46  13       M 40-49  
102   1451 Laurie Castleberry       F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:25:37.2 0:25:12.4 8:07  47  4        F 40-49  
103   919  Arica Bores              F      lochbuie                    CO    US      0:25:29.9 0:25:16.0 8:08  40  5        F 40-49  
104   1100 Marc Roberts             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:39.8 0:25:23.3 8:10  47  14       M 40-49  
105   706  Kate LaCava              F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:27:32.2 0:25:24.7 8:11  34  6        F 30-39  
106   690  Kate Hewitt              F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:25.0 8:11  27  9        F 19-29  
107   986  Rebecca McNab            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:25:50.5 0:25:25.0 8:11  42  6        F 40-49  
108   870  Bryan Lucchesi           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:29.9 0:25:27.0 8:11  18  9        M 15-18  
109   891  Jennifer Flaherty        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:25.5 0:25:27.9 8:12  41  7        F 40-49  
110   1797 A. Pippert               F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:27:15.7 0:25:31.1 8:13  12  7        F 10-14  
111   1950 I. Hall                  M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:37.8 8:15  11  11       M 10-14  
112   2082 E. Jensen                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:23.5 0:25:39.1 8:15  10  8        F 10-14  
113   286  Ryan Schilling           M      Lewis Center                OH    US      0:29:26.2 0:25:40.6 8:16  31  16       M 30-39  
114   892  B. Flaherty              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:38.4 0:25:40.8 8:16  11  12       M 10-14  
115   893  J. Flaherty              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:39.7 0:25:41.2 8:16  12  13       M 10-14  
116   1864 E. Contreraz             F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:26:42.7 0:25:44.9 8:17  12  9        F 10-14  
117   2081 Tim Jensen               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:29.9 0:25:45.1 8:17  44  15       M 40-49  
118   518  Tim Bruny                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:25.9 0:25:45.1 8:17  40  16       M 40-49  
119   717  Anthony Francavilla      M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:25:48.8 0:25:45.3 8:17  52  7        M 50-59  
120   942  L. Kice                  M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:26:23.7 0:25:48.1 8:18  11  14       M 10-14  
121   1933 Matt Maes                M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:26:59.2 0:25:52.4 8:20  42  17       M 40-49  
122   803  Chase Merrill            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:28:41.7 0:25:52.5 8:20  17  10       M 15-18  
123   2006 Jaimie Sihrer            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:26:46.8 0:25:52.7 8:20  30  7        F 30-39  
124   806  Stephen Gardner          M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:30:34.5 0:25:52.8 8:20  21  16       M 19-29  
125   802  Avery Merrill            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:28:44.2 0:25:54.5 8:20  15  11       M 15-18  
126   1713 J. Cunningham            M      Superior                    CO    US      0:27:02.2 0:25:54.5 8:20  11  15       M 10-14  
127   1712 Maureen Cunningham       F      Superior                    CO    US      0:27:02.9 0:25:55.6 8:21  41  8        F 40-49  
128   1756 Amber Story              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:16.1 0:25:57.9 8:21  41  9        F 40-49  
129   1035 Donald Dushane           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:01.6 0:25:58.7 8:22  53  8        M 50-59  
130   576  Jeremiah Espinosa        M      Evans                       CO    US      0:26:05.6 0:26:00.2 8:22  27  17       M 19-29  
131   714  Ben Tom                  M      Dacono                      CO    US      0:26:17.2 0:26:00.9 8:22  42  18       M 40-49  
132   1534 Joe Lampo                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:27.2 0:26:02.3 8:23  13  16       M 10-14  
133   850  Matthew Mena             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:21.4 0:26:02.6 8:23  55  9        M 50-59  
134   1505 Chuck Devine             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:06.2 0:26:03.5 8:23  20  18       M 19-29  
135   1897 Dale Doughman            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:26:34.2 0:26:04.1 8:23  60  4        M 60-69  
136   1985 Jamie Cotter             F                                                0:26:21.8 0:26:04.2 8:23  36  8        F 30-39  
137   738  Matthew Dorwart          M      Omaha                       NE    US      0:26:37.1 0:26:04.2 8:23  28  19       M 19-29  
138   2089 Hain Shih                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:18.7 0:26:04.9 8:24  50  2        F 50-59  
139   639  Christine Jones          F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:26:33.8 0:26:06.7 8:24  35  9        F 30-39  
140   1532 Julie Gniffke            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:31.7 0:26:08.3 8:25  46  10       F 40-49  
141   1214 Paul Gannon              M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:26:13.3 0:26:10.8 8:26  52  10       M 50-59  
142   1271 John Capra               M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:27:25.2 0:26:11.0 8:26  55  11       M 50-59  
143   1467 Sam Kigin                F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:28:16.3 0:26:12.7 8:26  18  1        F 15-18  
144   2017 Sarah Schimenti          F      Atlanta                     GA    US      0:29:23.2 0:26:13.6 8:26  28  10       F 19-29  
145   939  Alisa Kice               F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:26:50.7 0:26:14.3 8:27  53  3        F 50-59  
146   1453 Kendal Hollingsworth     F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:28:22.7 0:26:15.2 8:27  13  10       F 10-14  
147   932  J. Vaughn                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:33.9 0:26:17.8 8:28  12  17       M 10-14  
148   936  Thomas Rotchadl          M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:27:29.7 0:26:18.3 8:28  32  17       M 30-39  
149   1967 Shannon Duffy            F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:29:21.2 0:26:18.5 8:28  24  11       F 19-29  
150   1968 Andrew Thompson          M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:29:21.5 0:26:18.9 8:28  28  20       M 19-29  
151   1702 David Massy              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:30.5 0:26:19.4 8:28  56  12       M 50-59  
152   1766 Emily Donohoe            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:27:30.1 0:26:19.9 8:29  17  2        F 15-18  
153   1824 Bryan Ogle               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:20.3 0:26:20.3 8:29  52  13       M 50-59  
154   542  Jeff Monzingo            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:36.1 0:26:23.2 8:30  46  19       M 40-49  
155   622  B. Vaughn                F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:24.0 8:30  11  11       F 10-14  
156   1669 Carly Linthicum          F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:28:00.6 0:26:24.5 8:30  27  12       F 19-29  
157   1181 Adam Schnathorst         M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:26:45.2 0:26:24.6 8:30  20  21       M 19-29  
158   1939 Dave Kloepfer            M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:29:35.3 0:26:24.9 8:30  41  20       M 40-49  
159   1761 Steve Sandoval           M      Commerce City               CO    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:28.2 8:31  46  21       M 40-49  
160   1963 Keri Sandoval            F      Commerce City               CO    US      0:26:32.8 0:26:28.9 8:31  44  11       F 40-49  
161   1847 Jeff Cramer              M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:26:44.6 0:26:32.1 8:32  47  22       M 40-49  
162   1845 Dean Paulson             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:29:28.5 0:26:36.3 8:34  44  23       M 40-49  
163   1343 Olivia Stoolman          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:41.3 8:35  14  12       F 10-14  
164   603  Jeffrey Diaz De Leon     M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:41.6 8:36  13  18       M 10-14  
165   1755 Katie Abboud             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:27:44.9 0:26:42.7 8:36  21  13       F 19-29  
166   655  Juliana Searle           F      Fort Collins                CO    US      0:27:36.2 0:26:43.8 8:36  29  14       F 19-29  
167   777  Mark Durniak             M      Lafayette                   CO    US      0:30:24.3 0:26:45.0 8:37  29  22       M 19-29  
168   888  Christopher Gork         M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:15.1 0:26:45.1 8:37  51  14       M 50-59  
169   1507 Sierra Van Allen         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:28:06.3 0:26:45.4 8:37  24  15       F 19-29  
170   1427 Tyler Wiles              M      Denver                      CO    US      0:26:56.3 0:26:46.2 8:37  26  23       M 19-29  
171   1554 Kyle Johnson             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:27:21.7 0:26:46.6 8:37  29  24       M 19-29  
172   1500 Trevor Johnson           M      Omaha                       NE    US      0:27:25.5 0:26:47.0 8:37  13  19       M 10-14  
173   1774 A. Jezierski             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:27:38.4 0:26:49.7 8:38  12  20       M 10-14  
174   1971 Nick Croonquist          M      Washington                  IL    US      0:27:21.7 0:26:52.2 8:39  31  18       M 30-39  
175   1732 Sara Baker               F      Broomfieldeld               CO    US      0:28:15.9 0:27:02.2 8:42  37  10       F 30-39  
176   1331 Dawn ammon               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:40.5 0:27:04.1 8:43  42  12       F 40-49  
177   1793 Kerrigan Schultz         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:28:46.4 0:27:07.6 8:44  15  3        F 15-18  
178   280  Jack Burson              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:17.7 0:27:08.4 8:44  15  12       M 15-18  
179   1934 Elizabeth Ross           F      Decatur                     IN    US      0:30:14.9 0:27:08.5 8:44  36  11       F 30-39  
180   2083 Daniel Lowe              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:19.5 0:27:09.1 8:44  43  24       M 40-49  
181   943  Elizabeth Weeks          F      Nederland                   CO    US      0:28:19.3 0:27:09.4 8:44  55  4        F 50-59  
182   2199 Tyler Spurgeon           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:11.5 8:45  37  19       M 30-39  
183   2200 Ashley Maple             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:27:52.8 0:27:11.7 8:45  35  12       F 30-39  
184   1935 Matthew Preston          M      Astoria                     NY    US      0:30:18.7 0:27:12.4 8:45  44  25       M 40-49  
185   713  Trey Bower               M      Dacono                      CO    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:12.5 8:45  39  20       M 30-39  
186   990  Piper Catlin             F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:28:50.2 0:27:13.5 8:46  17  4        F 15-18  
187   989  Jessica Catlin           F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:28:50.4 0:27:14.1 8:46  52  5        F 50-59  
188   1557 Marty Orefice            M      Orlando                     FL    US      0:28:16.9 0:27:15.6 8:46  40  26       M 40-49  
189   1042 Kris Kelley              M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:29:10.8 0:27:19.7 8:48  40  27       M 40-49  
190   612  Eric Brettillo           M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:28:20.5 0:27:19.8 8:48  49  28       M 40-49  
191   1657 Juliette Row             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:27:40.1 0:27:20.7 8:48  17  5        F 15-18  
192   968  Valerie Grove            F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:21.3 8:48  52  6        F 50-59  
193   502  R. Koch                  F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:19.3 0:27:22.8 8:49  11  13       F 10-14  
194   1789 Brooks Speirs            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:28:59.8 0:27:24.9 8:49  45  29       M 40-49  
195   703  M. Lee                   F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:29:32.2 0:27:25.1 8:50  10  14       F 10-14  
196   566  Maya Walker              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:14.5 0:27:25.6 8:50  14  15       F 10-14  
197   1548 Amy Moore                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:27.8 0:27:25.9 8:50  43  13       F 40-49  
198   1352 Morgan Gray              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:29:11.7 0:27:26.1 8:50  20  16       F 19-29  
199   1666 Richard Stonerook        M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:28:16.4 0:27:26.2 8:50  53  15       M 50-59  
200   1836 A. Coogan                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:55.4 0:27:26.5 8:50  12  16       F 10-14  
201   1353 Bill Gray                M      westminster                 CO    US      0:29:12.7 0:27:26.9 8:50  49  30       M 40-49  
202   1629 Dan Howell               M      Denver                      CO    US      0:28:17.8 0:27:28.7 8:51  57  16       M 50-59  
203   1404 Lindsley Hose            F      Englewood                   CO    US      0:28:13.7 0:27:33.8 8:52  38  13       F 30-39  
204   2020 Samantha Stovall         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:31.2 0:27:38.9 8:54  22  17       F 19-29  
205   1410 Alex Wicks               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:27:39.2 0:27:39.2 8:54  30  21       M 30-39  
206   927  C. Schroeder             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:50.5 0:27:40.0 8:54  10  21       M 10-14  
207   950  Steve Bonham             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:27:51.7 0:27:40.6 8:54  58  17       M 50-59  
208   1246 Manoj Vyas               M      Minneapolis                 MN    US      0:28:35.7 0:27:42.1 8:55  32  22       M 30-39  
209   1247 Caitlin Lam              F      Minneapolis                 MN    US      0:28:35.8 0:27:42.6 8:55  30  14       F 30-39  
210   218  Tony Caravella           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:29.2 0:27:46.5 8:56  28  25       M 19-29  
211   1890 Emily Abramowicz         F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:28:16.9 0:27:46.7 8:56  22  18       F 19-29  
212   1758 Madalyn Foley            F                                                0:29:09.6 0:27:49.7 8:57  27  19       F 19-29  
213   1195 Cameron Rosen            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:29:11.4 0:27:50.9 8:58  32  23       M 30-39  
214   1376 Dawn Smith               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:33.8 0:27:53.1 8:59  43  14       F 40-49  
215   1221 B. Friesen               M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:30:19.8 0:27:53.7 8:59  10  22       M 10-14  
216   1377 Jack Smith               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:35.8 0:27:54.2 8:59  17  13       M 15-18  
217   1714 Matthew Hadacek          M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:29:09.6 0:27:55.3 8:59  65  5        M 60-69  
218   1402 Marty Williams           M      Fayetteville                AR    US      0:32:05.6 0:27:56.4 9:00  61  6        M 60-69  
219   543  B. Monzingo              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:09.5 0:27:56.7 9:00  12  23       M 10-14  
220   1132 Gary Lewis               M      Erie                        CO    US      0:30:27.7 0:27:57.3 9:00  56  18       M 50-59  
221   1760 Flonna Benally           F                                  CO    US      0:28:40.5 0:27:58.8 9:00  41  15       F 40-49  
222   1136 Evan Rodenburg           M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:30:54.9 0:28:00.0 9:01  15  14       M 15-18  
223   85   April Barnum             F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:28:20.8 0:28:01.4 9:01  45  16       F 40-49  
224   1196 Emily Haffley            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:29:20.9 0:28:02.0 9:01  29  20       F 19-29  
225   801  Heather Merrill          F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:30:53.5 0:28:04.1 9:02  48  17       F 40-49  
226   1578 Scott Woods              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:08.2 0:28:04.3 9:02  42  31       M 40-49  
227   1678 John Hackett             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:19.7 0:28:06.0 9:03  44  32       M 40-49  
228   1681 S. Hackett               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:20.1 0:28:06.3 9:03  9   3        M 0- 9   
229   953  Jason Bynarowicz         M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:17.3 0:28:07.2 9:03  17  15       M 15-18  
230   1769 Jennifer Nuncio          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:14.9 0:28:07.2 9:03  43  18       F 40-49  
231   1740 M. Poch                  F      Denver                      CO    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:09.1 9:04  10  17       F 10-14  
232   1765 Susan Donohoe            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:19.5 0:28:09.3 9:04  47  19       F 40-49  
233   1739 Katie Poch               F      Denver                      CO    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:09.8 9:04  40  20       F 40-49  
234   1912 M. Jones                 F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:33.5 0:28:10.8 9:04  12  18       F 10-14  
235   1385 Courtney Hepner          F      Lafayette                   CO    US      0:28:27.2 0:28:11.6 9:04  40  21       F 40-49  
236   2065 Susie Giacone            F      Frisco                      CO    US      0:29:22.2 0:28:13.0 9:05  45  22       F 40-49  
237   1799 Tracy Neal               M                                                0:32:06.1 0:28:13.5 9:05  49  33       M 40-49  
238   2033 Justan McCaslin          M                                                0:29:05.7 0:28:14.1 9:05  29  26       M 19-29  
239   1754 Bill Abboud              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:16.6 0:28:14.3 9:05  54  19       M 50-59  
240   2189 Connor McHugh            M                                                0:29:10.3 0:28:15.9 9:06      4        M 0- 9   
241   2074 Martin Medina            M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:17.1 9:06  51  20       M 50-59  
242   2191 S. Capurro               M                                                0:28:45.5 0:28:17.1 9:06  7   5        M 0- 9   
243   1533 Kate Lampo               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:41.5 0:28:17.6 9:06  15  6        F 15-18  
244   659  Dominic Richert          M      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:17.8 9:06  32  24       M 30-39  
245   2030 Noah Tanguay             M      Cypress                     TX    US      0:29:41.2 0:28:18.8 9:07  13  24       M 10-14  
246   1874 Julia Thompson           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:21.3 9:08  18  7        F 15-18  
247   1048 K. Robbins               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:18.2 0:28:21.7 9:08  11  19       F 10-14  
248   1340 J. Wood                  M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:29:25.8 0:28:25.8 9:09  10  25       M 10-14  
249   935  Rebekah Holmes           F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:29:37.2 0:28:26.0 9:09  31  15       F 30-39  
250   2190 Martin Capurro           M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:28:54.4 0:28:26.5 9:09  48  34       M 40-49  
251   516  Courtney Flesher         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:28.8 9:10  21  21       F 19-29  
252   739  Shelly Weilage           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:04.9 0:28:31.3 9:11  57  7        F 50-59  
253   737  BROOKE WEILAGE           F      Omaha                       NE    US      0:29:04.7 0:28:31.8 9:11  27  22       F 19-29  
254   1047 Ann Robbins              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:30.8 0:28:33.9 9:12  40  23       F 40-49  
255   798  Renee Garcia             F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:29:53.3 0:28:34.4 9:12  46  24       F 40-49  
256   1060 A. Hallenbeck            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:25.7 0:28:38.3 9:13  8   6        M 0- 9   
257   1835 Tonya Coogan             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:08.5 0:28:38.9 9:13  46  25       F 40-49  
258   1417 Mark Vorgic              M      Superior                    CO    US      0:30:40.6 0:28:39.0 9:13  36  25       M 30-39  
259   1614 Keith Kranker            M      Denver                      CO    US      0:29:24.7 0:28:39.6 9:13  36  26       M 30-39  
260   501  Cristina Gutierrez       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:36.8 0:28:39.6 9:13  46  26       F 40-49  
261   1627 Caleb Jeffres            M      Frederick                   CO    US      0:32:05.5 0:28:39.6 9:13  41  35       M 40-49  
262   819  Ty Morris                M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:30:58.4 0:28:40.7 9:14  13  26       M 10-14  
263   663  Sheena Kelly             F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:29:22.8 0:28:41.3 9:14  34  16       F 30-39  
264   1169 Jason Graham             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:31:06.2 0:28:41.3 9:14  32  27       M 30-39  
265   1170 Monique Graham           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:31:06.6 0:28:41.7 9:14  28  23       F 19-29  
266   2098 Jill Burns               F      Lansdale                    PA    US      0:30:06.5 0:28:41.9 9:14  41  27       F 40-49  
267   1337 Vincent Wood             M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:29:46.4 0:28:45.7 9:15  35  28       M 30-39  
268   1547 Craig Adams              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:30:47.5 0:28:45.9 9:16  34  17       F 30-39  
269   1474 Will Martin              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:24.6 0:28:46.0 9:16  15  16       M 15-18  
270   1663 Dan Lemke                M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:29:35.6 0:28:46.1 9:16  49  36       M 40-49  
271   1339 A. Wood                  M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:29:46.5 0:28:46.6 9:16  10  27       M 10-14  
272   606  M. Anderson              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:54.9 0:28:47.1 9:16  12  28       M 10-14  
273   608  Sawyer Anderson          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:28:55.4 0:28:47.1 9:16  13  29       M 10-14  
274   41   Steven Teitelbaum        M      Denver                      CO    US      0:30:56.5 0:28:49.6 9:17  50  21       M 50-59  
275   1808 Katie Ramirez            F                                                0:29:13.9 0:28:50.5 9:17  32  18       F 30-39  
276   1715 Jack Bruckner            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:51.5 9:17  47  37       M 40-49  
277   689  Carol Hewitt             F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:29:18.9 0:28:52.0 9:17  66  1        F 60-69  
278   1030 Jeffrey Bell             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:00.7 0:28:55.7 9:19  56  22       M 50-59  
279   1790 Cindy Martin             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:30:34.3 0:28:56.1 9:19  47  28       F 40-49  
280   1795 Madison Corona           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:32:04.2 0:28:56.6 9:19  22  24       F 19-29  
281   2034 Stephani McCaslin        F                                                0:29:48.7 0:28:57.1 9:19  29  25       F 19-29  
282   1517 A. SHOUT                 F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:33:13.2 0:28:57.9 9:19  9   1        F 0- 9   
283   1162 Andrea Bergen            F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:30:22.4 0:29:03.2 9:21  28  26       F 19-29  
284   664  Amanda Hill              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:30:58.7 0:29:05.3 9:22  25  27       F 19-29  
285   902  N. Ross                  M      Denver                      CO    US      0:31:12.4 0:29:07.2 9:22  9   7        M 0- 9   
286   1097 Devree Lewis             F      Hyattsville                 MD    US      0:31:39.2 0:29:09.1 9:23  31  19       F 30-39  
287   702  Amy Lee                  F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:31:19.8 0:29:12.4 9:24  37  20       F 30-39  
288   1623 Analise Kutcher Marrero  F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:36:11.2 0:29:12.6 9:24  22  28       F 19-29  
289   138  Joe Preis                M      Aurora                      CO    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:13.4 9:24  40  38       M 40-49  
290   700  Michael Lee              M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:31:20.6 0:29:13.7 9:24  38  29       M 30-39  
291   967  Tyler Preis              M      Aurora                      CO    US      0:29:49.4 0:29:14.0 9:25  13  30       M 10-14  
292   1434 Pam Cummings             F      Edgerton                    KS    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:16.1 9:25  36  21       F 30-39  
293   1862 Mike Contreraz           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:16.4 0:29:16.9 9:25  66  7        M 60-69  
294   1113 Danny Hoeft              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:14.3 0:29:18.3 9:26  43  39       M 40-49  
295   1115 B. Hoeft                 M      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:31:14.3 0:29:18.3 9:26  8   8        M 0- 9   
296   1588 Sarah Field              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:31:15.9 0:29:21.4 9:27  31  22       F 30-39  
297   1282 Cooper Stephens          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:24.2 0:29:23.9 9:28  14  31       M 10-14  
298   1040 L. Pereira               F      Denver                      CO    US      0:29:48.4 0:29:24.0 9:28  9   2        F 0- 9   
299   1822 C. Blanchette            M      broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:27.7 0:29:24.3 9:28  11  32       M 10-14  
300   613  Isabella Brettillo       F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:30:24.1 0:29:24.4 9:28  14  20       F 10-14  
301   2095 Alex Embry               M      Denver                      CO    US      0:31:00.2 0:29:25.9 9:28  31  30       M 30-39  
302   1909 Andrea Litzau            F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:31:38.9 0:29:27.7 9:29  50  8        F 50-59  
303   1289 Thomas Perkins           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:51.4 0:29:29.0 9:29  13  33       M 10-14  
304   1283 T. Stephens              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:29.7 0:29:29.1 9:29  10  34       M 10-14  
305   1655 Steve Row                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:29:57.4 0:29:31.1 9:30  47  40       M 40-49  
306   1529 Tatiana Garcia           F      Thorntonhornton             CO    US      0:30:54.9 0:29:32.1 9:30  20  29       F 19-29  
307   2014 Cindy Bedan              F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:32:25.5 0:29:32.9 9:31  44  29       F 40-49  
308   2015 Matthew Brozek           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:43.9 0:29:33.5 9:31  45  41       M 40-49  
309   2057 Sherilyn Guerrero        F      Roswell                     GA    US      0:32:45.3 0:29:36.6 9:32  39  23       F 30-39  
310   1208 Adam Karkkainen          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:47.2 0:29:38.0 9:32  34  31       M 30-39  
311   1913 Joe Wigginton            M      Mead                        CO    US      0:33:14.3 0:29:38.6 9:32  51  23       M 50-59  
312   956  Amanda Aragon            F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:33:47.9 0:29:39.8 9:33  29  30       F 19-29  
313   24   Ryan McCullough          M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:31:45.7 0:29:40.8 9:33  42  42       M 40-49  
314   635  Teresa Silcox            F      Frisco                      CO    US      0:30:13.4 0:29:41.7 9:33  51  9        F 50-59  
315   535  Alicia Valenciano        F      Denver                      CO    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:42.7 9:34  15  8        F 15-18  
316   1202 Kathy Pettit             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:30:34.5 0:29:43.9 9:34  61  2        F 60-69  
317   579  Carlos Perez             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:16.1 0:29:44.7 9:34  48  43       M 40-49  
318   987  Kevin McNab              M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:30:50.3 0:29:45.7 9:35  43  44       M 40-49  
319   580  Beth Perez               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:17.8 0:29:45.9 9:35  49  30       F 40-49  
320   1528 Alexandria Garcia        F      Thorntonhornton             CO    US      0:31:08.9 0:29:46.0 9:35  22  31       F 19-29  
321   2031 W. McNab                 M                                                0:30:50.9 0:29:47.1 9:35  12  35       M 10-14  
322   1207 Courtney Karkkainen      F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:56.7 0:29:47.5 9:35  33  24       F 30-39  
323   2097 A. McCaslin              F                                                0:29:49.7 0:29:49.7 9:36  6   3        F 0- 9   
324   1680 O. Hackett               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:03.9 0:29:50.0 9:36  11  36       M 10-14  
325   1509 Emily Villeneuve         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:32:24.5 0:29:50.8 9:36  22  32       F 19-29  
326   894  David Flaherty           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:27.6 0:29:54.7 9:38  49  45       M 40-49  
327   1333 Anonymous Participant    F                                        US      0:31:02.7 0:29:55.3 9:38  36  25       F 30-39  
328   1334 Joe Milius               M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:31:03.4 0:29:55.9 9:38  37  32       M 30-39  
329   938  J. Zitkus                M      Evergreen                   CO    US      0:30:35.1 0:29:57.3 9:38  12  37       M 10-14  
330   1237 Jackie Meyers            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:35:46.1 0:29:59.2 9:39  49  31       F 40-49  
331   1280 Stephanie Stephens       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:01.5 0:30:00.6 9:40  44  32       F 40-49  
332   1281 Sean Stephens            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:01.4 0:30:01.6 9:40  45  46       M 40-49  
333   1794 Jeanne Peoples           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:33:09.3 0:30:01.6 9:40  55  10       F 50-59  
334   1891 R. Clark                 F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:58.5 0:30:05.2 9:41  10  21       F 10-14  
335   2008 Christine Bynarowicz     F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:16.4 0:30:05.5 9:41  39  26       F 30-39  
336   2196 Eric Specht              M                                                0:32:50.5 0:30:05.9 9:41  48  47       M 40-49  
337   2197 Lisa Specht              F                                                0:32:50.8 0:30:06.4 9:41  42  33       F 40-49  
338   2183 B. Hamp                  M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:31:01.2 0:30:10.6 9:43  11  38       M 10-14  
339   1892 Holly Clark              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:03.8 0:30:10.6 9:43  41  34       F 40-49  
340   591  Theresa Holst            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:12.1 9:43  48  35       F 40-49  
341   67   Melanie Anderson         F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:30:52.6 0:30:12.3 9:43  43  36       F 40-49  
342   568  Joelle Boich             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:12.5 9:43  48  37       F 40-49  
343   1796 Tami Pippert             F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:32:37.5 0:30:12.8 9:43  45  38       F 40-49  
344   1501 Misti Grimm              F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:30:52.7 0:30:13.6 9:44  39  27       F 30-39  
345   2194 Child Kozney             M                                                0:31:59.7 0:30:15.5 9:44      9        M 0- 9   
346   735  Lane David               M      Eldora                      CO    US      0:33:23.5 0:30:17.6 9:45  62  8        M 60-69  
347   1414 Katelyn Metzler          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:34:44.6 0:30:19.0 9:45  21  33       F 19-29  
348   1579 Jennifer Linkenauger     F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:09.9 0:30:19.1 9:46  34  28       F 30-39  
349   1406 Devin Weadon             M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:33:08.8 0:30:19.4 9:46  41  48       M 40-49  
350   1407 C. Weadon                M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:33:08.5 0:30:19.7 9:46  12  39       M 10-14  
351   1157 Amy Spagnola             F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:31:48.2 0:30:20.3 9:46  35  29       F 30-39  
352   1358 Mario Alvarez            M      Odessa                      TX    US      0:31:51.3 0:30:20.3 9:46  28  27       M 19-29  
353   1357 Meredith Sortor          F      Odessa                      TX    US      0:31:52.3 0:30:21.1 9:46  30  30       F 30-39  
354   1546 Olena Ruth               F      Commerce City               CO    US      0:35:53.5 0:30:21.9 9:46  39  31       F 30-39  
355   2009 Amanda Mercurio          F                                                0:34:23.4 0:30:22.5 9:47  41  39       F 40-49  
356   1463 Zach Price               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:25.2 9:47  14  40       M 10-14  
357   2101 Cindy Tyler              F                                                0:34:27.3 0:30:26.6 9:48  53  11       F 50-59  
358   2080 Jessica Combs            F      Arvada                            US      0:35:34.4 0:30:27.7 9:48  21  34       F 19-29  
359   1223 Maria Peters             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:31:15.7 0:30:28.0 9:48  44  40       F 40-49  
360   903  Danielle Radden          F      Erie                        CO    US      0:34:15.5 0:30:29.8 9:49  35  32       F 30-39  
361   1577 Bella Kosienski          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:04.2 0:30:31.6 9:50  17  9        F 15-18  
362   1486 Sean Artmann             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:32.8 9:50  14  41       M 10-14  
363   843  Kevin Dolan              M      San Diego                   CA    US      0:32:05.5 0:30:34.3 9:50  36  33       M 30-39  
364   1105 Brian Weber              M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:31:36.7 0:30:36.1 9:51  31  34       M 30-39  
365   1225 Emilie Waggoner          F      Golden                      CO    US      0:35:37.5 0:30:36.3 9:51  26  35       F 19-29  
366   1311 Kelsey Freeman           F      Daly City                   CA    US      0:33:02.5 0:30:38.9 9:52  31  33       F 30-39  
367   1689 Stacy Formosa            F      Discovery Bay               CA    US      0:32:08.9 0:30:39.0 9:52  45  41       F 40-49  
368   1156 John Spagnola            M      Denver                      CO    US      0:32:07.2 0:30:39.5 9:52  32  35       M 30-39  
369   1056 C. Kerns                 F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:14.5 0:30:42.6 9:53  10  22       F 10-14  
370   833  C. Martchenke            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:22.9 0:30:42.7 9:53  10  42       M 10-14  
371   832  Bill Martchenke          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:23.2 0:30:42.7 9:53  47  49       M 40-49  
372   44   Andrew Sullivan          M      Erie                        CO    US      0:36:00.3 0:30:42.8 9:53  30  36       M 30-39  
373   715  Lisa Deegler             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:33.7 0:30:43.3 9:53  46  42       F 40-49  
374   1057 T. Kerns                 M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:15.7 0:30:43.5 9:53  8   10       M 0- 9   
375   43   Laura Hoyt               F      Erie                        CO    US      0:36:00.2 0:30:44.2 9:54  39  34       F 30-39  
376   1768 Tammy Wolf               F                                                0:32:25.4 0:30:46.6 9:54  54  12       F 50-59  
377   2109 Bill Hooper              M                                                0:30:56.4 0:30:47.0 9:54  55  24       M 50-59  
378   2071 Emily Beach              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:08.3 0:30:50.7 9:56  20  36       F 19-29  
379   1441 Lyle Hatridge            M      Denver                      CO    US      0:33:24.8 0:30:51.4 9:56  56  25       M 50-59  
380   1708 Lindsay Hafner           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:12.5 0:30:54.3 9:57  26  37       F 19-29  
381   1330 Theodore Talamantez      M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:35:19.3 0:30:54.4 9:57  31  37       M 30-39  
382   773  Samantha Diemer          F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:33:54.3 0:30:55.0 9:57  26  38       F 19-29  
383   1868 Carole Vieregg           F      Denver                      CO    US      0:31:36.9 0:30:55.2 9:57  64  3        F 60-69  
384   1141 Kylie White              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:25.1 0:30:56.2 9:57  14  23       F 10-14  
385   1059 Ana Hallenbeck           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:44.8 0:30:57.9 9:58  13  24       F 10-14  
386   1478 Danette Bales Richardson F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:29.3 0:30:59.9 9:59  52  13       F 50-59  
387   1583 Carlos Mastache          M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:32:05.2 0:31:00.0 9:59  42  50       M 40-49  
388   815  Gabrielle SIMONI         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:37.7 0:31:01.1 9:59  29  39       F 19-29  
389   1055 Ethan Kerns              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:37.4 0:31:05.3 10:00 37  38       M 30-39  
390   2087 S. Moore                 M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:26.5 0:31:06.4 10:01 9   11       M 0- 9   
391   514  Jessica Bruny            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:08.6 10:01 44  43       F 40-49  
392   984  Julie Griffith           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:23.3 0:31:08.9 10:02 56  14       F 50-59  
393   1767 Alan Toler               M                                                0:32:48.1 0:31:09.0 10:02 61  9        M 60-69  
394   985  Nicholas Griffith        M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:24.4 0:31:10.2 10:02 25  28       M 19-29  
395   1801 Preston Osborn           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:17.6 0:31:10.3 10:02 31  39       M 30-39  
396   1745 Morgan Holtry            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:23.2 0:31:10.3 10:02 34  35       F 30-39  
397   2092 Brandon Zapien           M      Broomfield                        US      0:32:23.4 0:31:10.6 10:02 27  29       M 19-29  
398   673  Anna Staab               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:10.9 0:31:12.5 10:03 20  40       F 19-29  
399   2086 Tommy Moore              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:34.4 0:31:14.9 10:03 38  40       M 30-39  
400   909  Matt Louder              M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:33:38.4 0:31:16.8 10:04 41  51       M 40-49  
401   810  Meredith Botnick         F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:32:00.3 0:31:16.9 10:04 37  36       F 30-39  
402   503  Claire Koch              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:15.3 0:31:18.2 10:05 13  25       F 10-14  
403   1576 John Kosienski           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:54.5 0:31:22.1 10:06 48  52       M 40-49  
404   1726 Carter Piwowarczyk       M                                                0:32:16.1 0:31:22.7 10:06 14  43       M 10-14  
405   164  Katharine Kaufman        F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:32:35.3 0:31:23.0 10:06 18  10       F 15-18  
406   1905 Derrin Allen             M      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:32:42.0 0:31:23.6 10:06 38  41       M 30-39  
407   1199 Marcy Weaver             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:32:15.8 0:31:24.2 10:06 55  15       F 50-59  
408   852  Dale Culver              M      Center                      CO    US      0:33:58.5 0:31:26.7 10:07 45  53       M 40-49  
409   901  Anthony Ross             M      Denver                      CO    US      0:33:30.9 0:31:27.5 10:08 45  54       M 40-49  
410   1665 CHELSEY HALL             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:48.5 0:31:27.6 10:08 32  37       F 30-39  
411   1725 Ashlynn Piwowarczyk      F                                                0:31:57.9 0:31:28.4 10:08 17  11       F 15-18  
412   817  Sue Morris               F      Denver                      CO    US      0:33:46.6 0:31:28.8 10:08 46  44       F 40-49  
413   237  Vikki French             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:32:13.9 0:31:30.5 10:08 44  45       F 40-49  
414   662  Kasey Thomas             F      Frederick                   CO    US      0:32:15.1 0:31:31.8 10:09 47  46       F 40-49  
415   1844 Randall Duncan           M                                  CO    US      0:34:00.7 0:31:31.8 10:09 29  30       M 19-29  
416   206  Michelle Burns           F      Erie                        CO    US      0:34:42.3 0:31:32.0 10:09 41  47       F 40-49  
417   1843 Patricia Duncan          F                                  CO    US      0:34:00.3 0:31:32.0 10:09 30  38       F 30-39  
418   708  Erin Jessen              F      Libertyville                IL    US      0:35:38.3 0:31:32.5 10:09 35  39       F 30-39  
419   1185 Brandt Burns             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:42.5 0:31:32.6 10:09 43  55       M 40-49  
420   2059 Ari Carol                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:51.5 0:31:32.7 10:09 53  26       M 50-59  
421   709  Kevin Jessen             M      Libertyville                IL    US      0:35:38.8 0:31:33.1 10:09 39  42       M 30-39  
422   2060 Lea Saurini              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:51.5 0:31:34.1 10:10 47  48       F 40-49  
423   1889 Abby Pettit              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:32:26.5 0:31:34.2 10:10 23  41       F 19-29  
424   1102 Seth Roberts             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:51.4 0:31:34.6 10:10 15  17       M 15-18  
425   743  Chelsea Espinosa         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:48.3 0:31:38.9 10:11 29  42       F 19-29  
426   1015 PAULA VALENTA            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:15.2 0:31:40.9 10:12 56  16       F 50-59  
427   2265 Ross Smith               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:27.9 0:31:41.0 10:12 19  31       M 19-29  
428   1016 Chelsea Valenta          F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:35:17.5 0:31:43.2 10:13 29  43       F 19-29  
429   1017 Colby Valenta            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:35:17.8 0:31:43.2 10:13 28  32       M 19-29  
430   2022 CLIFF PENICK             M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:34:28.7 0:31:43.6 10:13 35  43       M 30-39  
431   2023 Amanda Penick            F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:34:28.3 0:31:43.7 10:13 37  40       F 30-39  
432   2050 Isabel Beasley           F      Rockwall                    TX    US      0:33:09.7 0:31:44.6 10:13 13  26       F 10-14  
433   796  Jim TeBockhorst          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:41.9 0:31:45.6 10:13 76  1        M 70-79  
434   1915 Hannah Evans             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:53.8 0:31:46.9 10:14 22  44       F 19-29  
435   2002 Ethan Nyman              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:47.1 0:31:48.7 10:14 29  33       M 19-29  
436   1919 Morgan Myers             F                                                0:32:53.7 0:31:49.2 10:15 23  45       F 19-29  
437   618  Rand Barcelo             M      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:37:14.5 0:31:52.6 10:16 15  18       M 15-18  
438   916  Jennifer Higgs           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:09.6 0:31:53.8 10:16 46  49       F 40-49  
439   617  L. Barcelo               M      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:37:15.6 0:31:53.9 10:16 12  44       M 10-14  
440   1800 Suni Osborn              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:03.2 0:31:55.9 10:17 31  41       F 30-39  
441   2056 Doyle Schroth            M                                                0:36:04.7 0:31:57.0 10:17 18  19       M 15-18  
442   17   BILL FAULKNER            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:19.6 0:31:57.2 10:17 77  2        M 70-79  
443   2011 C. Six                   M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:36:04.9 0:31:58.1 10:17 11  45       M 10-14  
444   783  Casey Elnicki            F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:36:05.7 0:31:58.4 10:17 18  12       F 15-18  
445   1066 Leigh Wicks              F      Urbandale                   IA    US      0:32:16.2 0:31:58.8 10:18 36  42       F 30-39  
446   764  Rachael Gragson          F      Lynchburg                   VA    US      0:33:25.6 0:31:58.9 10:18 27  46       F 19-29  
447   1338 Kelsey Wood              F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:34:19.3 0:31:59.6 10:18 13  27       F 10-14  
448   1107 Michael Weber            M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:33:01.3 0:32:01.6 10:19 29  34       M 19-29  
449   1580 Chris Rasnick            M      Lafayette                   CO    US      0:34:52.3 0:32:01.8 10:19 34  44       M 30-39  
450   2084 Karis Lowe               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:12.9 0:32:02.0 10:19 14  28       F 10-14  
451   1782 Mark McKee               M      Golden                      CO    US      0:34:03.5 0:32:02.8 10:19 52  27       M 50-59  
452   1348 Sara Trujillo            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:33:05.5 0:32:04.2 10:19 40  50       F 40-49  
453   1660 Leona Hauschild          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:04.8 10:20 39  43       F 30-39  
454   1598 Rebecca Peterson         F                                                0:34:28.8 0:32:05.2 10:20 30  44       F 30-39  
455   1661 M. Hauschild             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:05.5 10:20 9   4        F 0- 9   
456   1179 Amanda Boisaubin         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:01.5 0:32:07.9 10:21 43  51       F 40-49  
457   1698 Teresa Barajas           F                                                0:36:30.6 0:32:08.3 10:21 40  52       F 40-49  
458   1259 Tom Moore                M      Newark                      DE    US      0:35:21.2 0:32:12.5 10:22 57  28       M 50-59  
459   1605 Craig Kaiser             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:35.3 0:32:12.6 10:22 45  56       M 40-49  
460   1848 Jordyn Rortvedt          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:43.2 0:32:12.9 10:22 26  47       F 19-29  
461   70   Amy Arenson              F      Lafayette                   CO    US      0:36:50.2 0:32:15.6 10:23 40  53       F 40-49  
462   1031 Joan Bell                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:23.3 0:32:15.9 10:23 55  17       F 50-59  
463   2070 C. Webb                  F      Superior                    CO    US      0:32:57.8 0:32:20.2 10:24 10  29       F 10-14  
464   1252 Alison Powell            F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:34:49.4 0:32:23.0 10:25 38  45       F 30-39  
465   1599 Lindee Englehart         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:34:47.2 0:32:23.3 10:25 31  46       F 30-39  
466   1253 C. Powell                F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:34:49.9 0:32:23.7 10:26 10  30       F 10-14  
467   1103 L. Roberts               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:41.7 0:32:24.6 10:26 12  46       M 10-14  
468   217  Madelyne Clemans         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:08.4 0:32:26.7 10:27 21  48       F 19-29  
469   2010 Courtney Six             F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:36:34.7 0:32:27.1 10:27 41  54       F 40-49  
470   2004 ALLISON BESANT           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:29.9 0:32:27.2 10:27 48  55       F 40-49  
471   1388 Bruce Buxton             M      Gettysburg                  PA    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:28.5 10:27 55  29       M 50-59  
472   705  Lisa Kleynenberg         F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:34:36.3 0:32:28.8 10:27 31  47       F 30-39  
473   20   Thad Frye                M      boulder                     CO    US      0:34:35.9 0:32:29.0 10:27 43  57       M 40-49  
474   1309 Katie Belliston          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:32:47.3 0:32:29.1 10:27 28  49       F 19-29  
475   1551 Cassandra Haedt          F      Denver                      CO    US      0:34:33.8 0:32:29.6 10:28 27  50       F 19-29  
476   1775 N. Jezierski             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:33:17.8 0:32:30.1 10:28 9   12       M 0- 9   
477   1773 Stan Jezierski           M      BroomfieldBroomfield        CO    US      0:33:19.2 0:32:31.6 10:28 45  58       M 40-49  
478   2064 S. Cattapan              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:34:02.8 0:32:32.1 10:28 10  31       F 10-14  
479   710  Meghan hosea             F      Lorton                      VA    US      0:35:21.3 0:32:33.1 10:29 43  56       F 40-49  
480   1116 mia hoeft                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:29.7 0:32:35.0 10:29 14  32       F 10-14  
481   913  Karen Waples             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:33:39.5 0:32:38.0 10:30 58  18       F 50-59  
482   1064 Katie Geiger             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:35:28.8 0:32:42.1 10:32 31  48       F 30-39  
483   1111 Timothy Ossowski         M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:47.2 0:32:42.8 10:32 33  45       M 30-39  
484   864  Cindy Steffen            F      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:35:29.2 0:32:42.8 10:32 37  49       F 30-39  
485   1506 Roberto Rivera           M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:36:56.4 0:32:43.9 10:32 63  10       M 60-69  
486   674  Russell Staab            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:36.7 0:32:46.1 10:33 54  30       M 50-59  
487   1408 T. Weadon                M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:35:37.3 0:32:49.4 10:34 9   13       M 0- 9   
488   1405 Christy Weadon           F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:35:37.5 0:32:50.1 10:34 38  50       F 30-39  
489   882  Emily Nielsen            F      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:36:19.7 0:32:51.0 10:34 22  51       F 19-29  
490   883  Mark Nielsen             M      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:36:19.6 0:32:51.3 10:34 58  31       M 50-59  
491   1692 Mark Dahlberg            M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:36:48.3 0:32:53.5 10:35 57  32       M 50-59  
492   1101 Betsy Roberts            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:11.2 0:32:53.6 10:35 46  57       F 40-49  
493   1117 lila hernandez           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:51.5 0:32:55.0 10:36 46  58       F 40-49  
494   2046 L. Castleton             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:13.3 0:32:55.1 10:36 12  33       F 10-14  
495   681  Deb Chomiuk              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:49.5 0:32:55.8 10:36 40  59       F 40-49  
496   2045 Richard Castleton        M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:13.9 0:32:56.1 10:36 38  46       M 30-39  
497   1954 Amy Pizzuto              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:01.8 0:32:56.2 10:36 32  51       F 30-39  
498   2111 Brendan Finnegan         M                                                0:35:02.5 0:32:56.3 10:36 44  59       M 40-49  
499   2110 Amy Finnegan             F                                                0:35:02.3 0:32:56.4 10:36 32  52       F 30-39  
500   1953 Mary Pizzuto             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:03.7 0:32:58.3 10:37 58  19       F 50-59  
501   1067 Dustin Wicks             M      Urbandale                   IA    US      0:33:15.9 0:32:59.8 10:37 38  47       M 30-39  
502   1114 C. Hoeft                 F      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:34:55.3 0:32:59.9 10:37 11  34       F 10-14  
503   1168 Elisabeth Farlow         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:38:02.2 0:33:00.3 10:37 33  53       F 30-39  
504   1941 Charles Scianna          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:19.6 0:33:04.4 10:39 44  60       M 40-49  
505   1240 Molly Smith              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:38:32.4 0:33:05.5 10:39 38  54       F 30-39  
506   1222 Abby McDougall           F      Denver                      CO    US      0:38:32.2 0:33:05.9 10:39 37  55       F 30-39  
507   1248 Lucas Farlow             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:09.1 0:33:06.7 10:39 35  48       M 30-39  
508   1371 Rob Schlenker            M      Littleton                   CO    US      0:35:32.1 0:33:06.9 10:40 51  33       M 50-59  
509   1703 Rebecca Downey           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:35:43.7 0:33:09.3 10:40 34  56       F 30-39  
510   818  C. Morris                M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:35:29.9 0:33:11.4 10:41 11  47       M 10-14  
511   1704 Benjamin Downey          M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:35:45.4 0:33:12.0 10:41 36  49       M 30-39  
512   931  Rhonda Vaughn            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:32.2 0:33:14.3 10:42 42  60       F 40-49  
513   1898 Tiffany Allison          F      Palm Beach Gardens          FL    US      0:36:35.5 0:33:15.4 10:42 46  61       F 40-49  
514   504  Mark Koch                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:11.6 0:33:15.5 10:42 49  61       M 40-49  
515   1436 Jessica Nagell           F      Denver                      CO    US      0:37:16.3 0:33:15.8 10:42 28  52       F 19-29  
516   688  Christine Gannon         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:14.8 0:33:16.1 10:42 32  57       F 30-39  
517   2036 J. MCCASLIN              M                                                0:34:08.4 0:33:17.5 10:43 10  48       M 10-14  
518   1479 Jon Richardson           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:50.3 0:33:18.9 10:43 56  34       M 50-59  
519   1972 Amanda Jaten             F      Larkspur                    CO    US      0:37:50.7 0:33:20.3 10:44 36  58       F 30-39  
520   1307 S. Edwards               M      Denver                      CO    US      0:36:05.7 0:33:20.8 10:44 12  49       M 10-14  
521   1620 Susan Schaub             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:11.5 0:33:21.3 10:44 47  62       F 40-49  
522   1437 Elba Brosious            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:36.3 0:33:22.6 10:45 35  59       F 30-39  
523   1440 L. Brosious              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:36.5 0:33:23.1 10:45 6   14       M 0- 9   
524   1298 Brittany Gardner         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:54.7 0:33:25.5 10:46 28  53       F 19-29  
525   567  Chris Mashburn           F      Commerce City               CO    US      0:37:37.2 0:33:25.6 10:46 63  4        F 60-69  
526   118  Aimee Dunlap             F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:35:03.9 0:33:26.1 10:46 33  60       F 30-39  
527   964  Maddie Shandy            F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:35:51.7 0:33:26.6 10:46 56  20       F 50-59  
528   1301 Linneya Gardner          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:55.6 0:33:26.7 10:46 20  54       F 19-29  
529   334  Ellen Wollman            F      Rock Springs                WY    US      0:35:03.8 0:33:26.9 10:46 33  61       F 30-39  
530   2012 Joseph Cash              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:49.2 0:33:27.4 10:46 33  50       M 30-39  
531   1651 M. McTarsney             M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:36:54.2 0:33:28.4 10:46 12  50       M 10-14  
532   884  Traci Comerford          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:39.8 0:33:28.5 10:46 49  63       F 40-49  
533   1652 A. Brenckle              F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:36:55.5 0:33:29.0 10:47 6   5        F 0- 9   
534   885  Cara Comerford           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:40.2 0:33:29.2 10:47 15  13       F 15-18  
535   653  I. Barr                  F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:13.7 0:33:31.3 10:47 12  35       F 10-14  
536   605  Katie Anderson           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:49.5 0:33:31.7 10:48 47  64       F 40-49  
537   607  R. Anderson              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:49.3 0:33:32.5 10:48 8   15       M 0- 9   
538   1638 E. Bolda                 F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:36.8 0:33:32.6 10:48 7   6        F 0- 9   
539   1637 Thomas Bolda             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:37.8 0:33:33.0 10:48 38  51       M 30-39  
540   1569 K. McNab                 F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:37.5 0:33:33.3 10:48 10  36       F 10-14  
541   1086 Lisa Marie Patzer        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:24.4 0:33:33.6 10:48 45  65       F 40-49  
542   1381 Jennifer Wirth           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:37.8 0:33:33.6 10:48 33  62       F 30-39  
543   1087 Drew Biordi              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:24.7 0:33:33.9 10:48 47  62       M 40-49  
544   1382 Alex Wirth               M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:37.8 0:33:34.0 10:48 31  52       M 30-39  
545   1220 Todd Friesen             M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:36:01.4 0:33:34.5 10:48 41  63       M 40-49  
546   847  Bethany Kwan             F      Superior                    CO    US      0:38:22.1 0:33:35.2 10:49 39  63       F 30-39  
547   1567 Thomas O'Connor          M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:36:41.9 0:33:36.1 10:49 44  64       M 40-49  
548   1418 Amber Arndt              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:34:00.8 0:33:36.9 10:49 32  64       F 30-39  
549   1203 Rachel Binder            F      Erie                        CO    US      0:36:47.1 0:33:37.4 10:49 31  65       F 30-39  
550   1630 Brian Howell             M      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:34:25.4 0:33:37.6 10:49 30  53       M 30-39  
551   648  Doug Barr                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:20.8 0:33:38.0 10:50 46  65       M 40-49  
552   38   Jeff Wicklein            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:50.8 0:33:38.6 10:50 45  66       M 40-49  
553   1452 Kendra Hollingsworth     F      WESTMINSTER                 CO    US      0:35:48.2 0:33:39.8 10:50 38  66       F 30-39  
554   1454 K. Hollingsworth         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:35:48.6 0:33:40.2 10:50 8   7        F 0- 9   
555   1827 Jackson Kulak            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:09.8 0:33:43.1 10:51 14  51       M 10-14  
556   1502 Tiffny Holland           F      Steamboat Springs           CO    US      0:34:29.7 0:33:43.3 10:51 37  67       F 30-39  
557   1825 Ben Kulak                M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:44.0 10:51 39  54       M 30-39  
558   1938 Daniel Alire             M      Commerce CityCommerce City  CO    US      0:35:54.5 0:33:44.7 10:52 47  67       M 40-49  
559   1937 Dawn Fenwick             F      Commerce CityCommerce City  CO    US      0:35:54.8 0:33:45.2 10:52 42  66       F 40-49  
560   1597 Victoria Giles-Vazquez   F      Denver                      CO    US      0:38:05.7 0:33:46.1 10:52 29  55       F 19-29  
561   933  K. Vaughn                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:04.5 0:33:47.3 10:53 10  37       F 10-14  
562   1826 E. Kulak                 M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:15.1 0:33:47.6 10:53 11  52       M 10-14  
563   2108 E. Hedberg               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:41.4 0:33:47.8 10:53 7   16       M 0- 9   
564   2047 Peter Hedberg            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:41.8 0:33:48.1 10:53 59  35       M 50-59  
565   2048 Kate Hedberg             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:40.8 0:33:48.2 10:53 26  56       F 19-29  
566   1312 Alicia Friedrich         F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:36:12.3 0:33:49.0 10:53 32  68       F 30-39  
567   1752 K. Cotton                F      Bromfield                   CO    US      0:34:08.5 0:33:50.7 10:54 9   8        F 0- 9   
568   1914 Holli Wigginton          F      Mead                        CO    US      0:37:27.1 0:33:51.7 10:54 17  14       F 15-18  
569   1839 E. Petranek              F                                                0:36:45.8 0:33:52.9 10:54 10  38       F 10-14  
570   1838 Chris Petranek           M                                                0:36:46.8 0:33:53.4 10:54 43  68       M 40-49  
571   1428 Diana Wiles              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:38:00.5 0:33:55.4 10:55 55  21       F 50-59  
572   1300 Emily Gardner            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:27.8 0:33:58.6 10:56 22  57       F 19-29  
573   1748 Grace Couch              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:39:36.3 0:34:01.4 10:57 18  15       F 15-18  
574   949  Nadine Richardson        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:17.1 0:34:06.4 10:59 56  22       F 50-59  
575   647  Sarah Musher             F      Superior                    CO    US      0:35:34.6 0:34:10.2 11:00 37  69       F 30-39  
576   1818 Bryant Malloy            M      Superior                    CO    US      0:39:47.3 0:34:10.4 11:00 32  55       M 30-39  
577   555  Abigail Hunt             F      Golden                      CO    US      0:37:40.5 0:34:11.2 11:00 17  16       F 15-18  
578   1409 Alexandra Wicks          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:27.5 0:34:11.3 11:00 31  70       F 30-39  
579   1814 Brooke Miller            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:01.7 0:34:12.2 11:01 16  17       F 15-18  
580   1813 Carrie Miller            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:01.6 0:34:12.7 11:01 46  67       F 40-49  
581   1816 Fiona Smith              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:27.5 0:34:12.9 11:01 13  39       F 10-14  
582   1817 B. Smith                 M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:28.2 0:34:13.0 11:01 8   17       M 0- 9   
583   560  Earl Beam                M      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:35:37.3 0:34:14.4 11:01 68  11       M 60-69  
584   2090 Annalyn Boothe           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:15.6 0:34:14.5 11:01 18  18       F 15-18  
585   1639 Lena Schöneweiß        F      Broomfield                        US      0:35:51.1 0:34:14.7 11:01 19  58       F 19-29  
586   2029 Hollie Tanguay           F      Houston                     TX    US      0:35:35.8 0:34:14.8 11:01 39  71       F 30-39  
587   729  E. Devine                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:50.7 0:34:15.3 11:02 7   18       M 0- 9   
588   728  C. Devine                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:50.3 0:34:15.6 11:02 9   19       M 0- 9   
589   1696 Colleen Orotelli         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:36.8 0:34:15.9 11:02 42  68       F 40-49  
590   1697 C. Orotelli              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:36.9 0:34:16.5 11:02 9   20       M 0- 9   
591   726  Katie Devine             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:53.5 0:34:18.4 11:03 36  72       F 30-39  
592   727  Christopher Devine       M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:35:54.4 0:34:19.0 11:03 37  56       M 30-39  
593   2093 A. Diaz De Leon          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:36:34.9 0:34:20.8 11:03 9   9        F 0- 9   
594   529  Douglas Mayfield         M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:36:48.3 0:34:22.2 11:04 53  36       M 50-59  
595   1904 Robert Malloy            M                                                0:40:00.8 0:34:22.9 11:04 62  12       M 60-69  
596   1819 Shelby Nigh              F      Superior                    CO    US      0:40:00.8 0:34:23.4 11:04 25  59       F 19-29  
597   532  R. Mayfield              M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:36:50.8 0:34:23.6 11:04 8   21       M 0- 9   
598   602  Jesus Diaz De Leon       M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:36:38.2 0:34:24.0 11:04 45  69       M 40-49  
599   1138 Dean Wagner              M      Fleming Islandleming Island FL    US      0:37:49.5 0:34:25.3 11:05 50  37       M 50-59  
600   1140 A. Granado               F      Fleming Island              FL    US      0:37:49.9 0:34:25.7 11:05 8   10       F 0- 9   
601   1842 Samuel Lindberg          F      Denver                      CO    US      0:36:31.5 0:34:27.7 11:06 13  40       F 10-14  
602   1096 Ann Wolicki              F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:42:13.6 0:34:31.0 11:07 35  73       F 30-39  
603   1902 Brooke Capra             F                                                0:42:13.4 0:34:31.3 11:07 33  74       F 30-39  
604   1485 Mike Artmann             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:43.5 0:34:31.9 11:07 45  70       M 40-49  
605   1792 Chris Schultz            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:36:07.2 0:34:33.3 11:07 49  69       F 40-49  
606   594  Shirley Rhoades          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:53.9 0:34:33.5 11:07 58  23       F 50-59  
607   1552 Brandon Nelson           M      Denver                      CO    US      0:36:38.2 0:34:34.0 11:08 30  57       M 30-39  
608   1155 Samantha Montoya         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:36:05.8 0:34:36.8 11:08 33  75       F 30-39  
609   554  Jennifer Hunt            F      Golden                      CO    US      0:38:05.8 0:34:36.9 11:08 49  70       F 40-49  
610   1989 Christopher Svec         M                                                0:38:08.3 0:34:38.1 11:09 34  58       M 30-39  
611   1852 Julie Watts              F      Riverton                    WY    US      0:34:53.4 0:34:39.1 11:09 44  71       F 40-49  
612   1150 Mitch Wernlein           M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:39:40.5 0:34:40.4 11:10 14  53       M 10-14  
613   1487 R. Artmann               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:34:43.3 0:34:41.2 11:10 11  54       M 10-14  
614   951  levi markwith            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:06.6 0:34:47.7 11:12 13  55       M 10-14  
615   816  Richard Fraser           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:07.7 0:34:47.8 11:12 61  13       M 60-69  
616   1243 Angela Kloepfer          F      Ames                        IA    US      0:37:54.5 0:34:49.6 11:13 40  72       F 40-49  
617   975  Briana Wiederspahn       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:03.3 0:34:50.1 11:13 42  73       F 40-49  
618   1286 Colleen Finlayson        F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:41:29.1 0:34:51.4 11:13 23  60       F 19-29  
619   1287 Amanda Finlayson         F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:41:28.8 0:34:51.6 11:13 27  61       F 19-29  
620   904  Gina Bergford            F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:35:43.7 0:34:53.5 11:14 36  76       F 30-39  
621   1473 Megan Martin             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:33.3 0:34:55.5 11:14 20  62       F 19-29  
622   1475 Kathy Martin             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:35.7 0:34:57.8 11:15 52  24       F 50-59  
623   1249 Brittni Frederiksen      F      Gaithersburg                MD    US      0:39:20.4 0:34:57.9 11:15 33  77       F 30-39  
624   1525 Tammy Anderson           F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:39:21.2 0:34:58.7 11:16 56  25       F 50-59  
625   1524 Ryan Gan                 M      Gaithersburg                MD    US      0:39:22.5 0:34:59.8 11:16 35  59       M 30-39  
626   582  Alexandra Vialpando      F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:03.6 0:35:00.5 11:16 15  19       F 15-18  
627   1948 Luiza Franca             F      Englewood                   CO    US      0:38:31.2 0:35:01.4 11:16 33  78       F 30-39  
628   583  Joe Vialpando            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:06.3 0:35:03.4 11:17 50  38       M 50-59  
629   581  Lori Vialpando           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:07.9 0:35:05.4 11:18 47  74       F 40-49  
630   1596 Shannon Humphrey         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:39:25.9 0:35:05.5 11:18 25  63       F 19-29  
631   1783 Rick Fernandez           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:44.4 0:35:06.3 11:18 45  71       M 40-49  
632   1011 Courtney McLachlan       F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:38:45.5 0:35:07.0 11:18 28  64       F 19-29  
633   1012 Mark McLachlan           M      Longmont                    CO    US      0:38:45.5 0:35:07.0 11:18 28  35       M 19-29  
634   846  P. Owens                 F      Champion                    NE    US      0:38:21.5 0:35:07.1 11:18 11  41       F 10-14  
635   845  Kelsey Owens             F      Champion                    NE    US      0:38:24.2 0:35:08.9 11:19 34  79       F 30-39  
636   562  Mary Peebles             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:37.2 0:35:10.4 11:19 65  5        F 60-69  
637   869  Timothy Matthews         M      Longmont                    CO    US      0:39:59.4 0:35:12.3 11:20 37  60       M 30-39  
638   1370 Colton Admire            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:25.1 0:35:14.2 11:20 18  20       M 15-18  
639   731  Benjamin Andre           M      WESTMINSTER                 CO    US      0:36:22.6 0:35:15.3 11:21 41  72       M 40-49  
640   2085 Eileen Vong              F                                                0:36:33.3 0:35:17.1 11:21 51  26       F 50-59  
641   1709 Matthew Campbell         M                                                0:35:59.7 0:35:18.8 11:22 35  61       M 30-39  
642   784  Scott Elnicki            M      Longmont                    CO    US      0:39:49.3 0:35:18.9 11:22 53  39       M 50-59  
643   1916 Jill Christensen         F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:37:12.7 0:35:19.0 11:22 54  27       F 50-59  
644   157  Marilyn Steinman         F      Aurora                      CO    US      0:39:48.5 0:35:20.2 11:22 47  75       F 40-49  
645   960  Jana Compesi             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:17.4 0:35:22.4 11:23 17  20       F 15-18  
646   27   Renae Stavros            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:48.3 0:35:22.6 11:23 37  80       F 30-39  
647   974  T. Olbricht              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:25.9 0:35:23.4 11:23 6   22       M 0- 9   
648   1197 Priscilla Virant         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:39:56.1 0:35:23.7 11:24 66  6        F 60-69  
649   809  Miranda Casarez          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:07.2 0:35:24.0 11:24 24  65       F 19-29  
650   972  Cade Olbricht            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:26.9 0:35:24.6 11:24 45  73       M 40-49  
651   805  Colleen Gardner Shannon  F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:07.8 0:35:25.5 11:24 50  28       F 50-59  
652   1127 Hallie Davis             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:51.8 0:35:28.5 11:25 19  66       F 19-29  
653   1125 Denise Davis             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:52.7 0:35:30.3 11:26 41  76       F 40-49  
654   1126 Sean Davis               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:52.9 0:35:30.5 11:26 51  40       M 50-59  
655   1633 Avery Russell            F      Celina                      TX    US      0:39:56.9 0:35:32.2 11:26 16  21       F 15-18  
656   1176 Cailin Branchford        F      DenverWeatminster           CO    US      0:36:07.9 0:35:34.0 11:27 36  81       F 30-39  
657   1718 Roger Rybicka            M      Fort Collins                CO    US      0:37:45.3 0:35:34.7 11:27 70  3        M 70-79  
658   981  Lisa Cillessen           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:10.7 0:35:36.8 11:28 40  77       F 40-49  
659   1468 Karen Roughton           F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:40:10.8 0:35:37.0 11:28 47  78       F 40-49  
660   754  Kristine Smith           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:37:25.5 0:35:37.0 11:28 29  67       F 19-29  
661   1416 Laura Vorgic             F      Superior                    CO    US      0:37:40.2 0:35:37.8 11:28 34  82       F 30-39  
662   1033 J. Havens                F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:36:04.4 0:35:39.0 11:28 9   11       F 0- 9   
663   1071 Clarissa Roberts         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:38:05.3 0:35:44.1 11:30 46  79       F 40-49  
664   1072 S. Roberts-Sprouse       M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:38:04.8 0:35:44.6 11:30 9   23       M 0- 9   
665   779  Lana Templeton           F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:37:06.3 0:35:46.9 11:31 37  83       F 30-39  
666   1420 Jeremy Graham            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:14.8 0:35:47.0 11:31 34  62       M 30-39  
667   752  Meghan Depew             F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:37:37.1 0:35:48.6 11:32 26  68       F 19-29  
668   1110 Elizabeth Ossowski       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:50.8 0:35:48.7 11:32 38  84       F 30-39  
669   1421 Kathryn Graham           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:15.4 0:35:48.7 11:32 31  85       F 30-39  
670   753  Takayuki Yoshida         M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:37:38.1 0:35:49.2 11:32 26  36       M 19-29  
671   1191 Gabriela Martinez        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:36:44.8 0:35:53.2 11:33 45  80       F 40-49  
672   858  Michael McIntire         M      Denver                      CO    US      0:42:32.3 0:35:53.4 11:33 25  37       M 19-29  
673   771  Heather Louder           F      Denver                      CO    US      0:41:34.5 0:35:55.1 11:34 47  81       F 40-49  
674   1321 Sarah Tennant            F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:39:44.5 0:35:55.4 11:34 30  86       F 30-39  
675   1642 Kimmer Swanson           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:39:44.2 0:35:55.8 11:34 30  87       F 30-39  
676   1386 Dave Paul                M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:40:09.9 0:35:56.0 11:34 79  4        M 70-79  
677   1763 RANDAL MORGAN            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:41:34.8 0:35:56.3 11:34 32  63       M 30-39  
678   1729 Paula Nelson             F      Superior                    CO    US      0:39:45.6 0:35:56.9 11:34 56  29       F 50-59  
679   1139 Nisara Granado Wagner    F      Fleming Island              FL    US      0:39:23.5 0:35:57.1 11:34 45  82       F 40-49  
680   1361 Sam Webb                 M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:37:54.2 0:35:58.0 11:35 15  21       M 15-18  
681   1360 M. Webb                  M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:37:55.7 0:35:58.3 11:35 11  56       M 10-14  
682   1728 Chris Roell              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:37:56.3 0:35:58.3 11:35 41  74       M 40-49  
683   851  Jason Schuetz            M      Fort Collins                CO    US      0:40:12.5 0:35:59.7 11:35 41  75       M 40-49  
684   556  Traci Zeigler            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:36:47.7 0:36:00.5 11:35 44  83       F 40-49  
685   1849 Kelly Moulton            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:40:29.7 0:36:00.9 11:36 40  84       F 40-49  
686   1186 Jenn Kohlbrenner         F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:50.8 0:36:04.1 11:37 39  88       F 30-39  
687   1187 Carson Kohlbrenner       M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:57.4 0:36:10.3 11:39 17  22       M 15-18  
688   958  Carly Compesi            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:08.9 0:36:11.7 11:39 19  69       F 19-29  
689   1310 Jennifer Kinney          F      Golden                      CO    US      0:38:14.8 0:36:12.0 11:39 42  85       F 40-49  
690   1106 Robin Weber              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:37:13.5 0:36:13.7 11:40 31  89       F 30-39  
691   544  B. Monzingo              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:26.6 0:36:13.7 11:40 11  42       F 10-14  
692   962  Jeanine Compesi          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:12.4 0:36:16.0 11:40 58  30       F 50-59  
693   954  Ryan Bynarowicz          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:30.9 0:36:18.1 11:41 13  57       M 10-14  
694   1401 Shentel Rodriguez        F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:41.8 0:36:18.9 11:41 45  86       F 40-49  
695   2    Jennifer Venturo-Valdez  F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:38:00.9 0:36:21.5 11:42 33  90       F 30-39  
696   1068 Richard Walsh            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:41:16.8 0:36:23.9 11:43 49  76       M 40-49  
697   1823 Caryn Dean               F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:40:54.8 0:36:27.3 11:44 49  87       F 40-49  
698   1513 Debbie King              F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:43.7 0:36:28.8 11:45 58  31       F 50-59  
699   1992 A. Atwell                F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:54.5 0:36:30.8 11:45 11  43       F 10-14  
700   1146 Meredith Surbrugg        F      Denver                      CO    US      0:38:20.7 0:36:34.2 11:46 24  70       F 19-29  
701   952  Beth Bynarowicz          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:46.5 0:36:35.1 11:47 47  88       F 40-49  
702   1993 O. Atwell                M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:41:00.3 0:36:35.5 11:47 7   24       M 0- 9   
703   1250 Adele Seitz              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:27.5 0:36:35.7 11:47 55  32       F 50-59  
704   1265 Halle Banks              F      Erie                        CO    US      0:39:46.9 0:36:36.0 11:47 15  22       F 15-18  
705   1991 Joshua Atwell            M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:41:00.3 0:36:37.0 11:47 38  64       M 30-39  
706   623  Jessica Vaughn           F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:37:47.6 0:36:40.5 11:48 39  91       F 30-39  
707   645  Ryan Villanueva          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:31.8 0:36:40.7 11:48 34  65       M 30-39  
708   1003 Alyssa Ficken            F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:40:49.4 0:36:40.9 11:48 26  71       F 19-29  
709   1325 B. Blackford             M      THORNTON                    CO    US      0:38:17.6 0:36:41.3 11:49 11  58       M 10-14  
710   1887 Addi Rush                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:57.1 0:36:41.3 11:49 13  44       F 10-14  
711   1004 Kevin Ficken             M      Longmont                    CO    US      0:40:49.6 0:36:41.4 11:49 27  38       M 19-29  
712   1324 Jayson Blackford         M      THORNTON                    CO    US      0:38:18.2 0:36:41.7 11:49 14  59       M 10-14  
713   1323 Jimmy Donahue            M      THORNTON                    CO    US      0:38:17.4 0:36:41.8 11:49 40  77       M 40-49  
714   507  Brett Hoag               M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:43:35.2 0:36:42.0 11:49 32  66       M 30-39  
715   1322 Tina Donahue             F      THORNTON                    CO    US      0:38:18.7 0:36:42.3 11:49 39  92       F 30-39  
716   1990 Melissa Atwell           F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:41:07.5 0:36:43.0 11:49 40  89       F 40-49  
717   1994 STACEY SCHOFIELD         F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:38:59.2 0:36:44.3 11:49 46  90       F 40-49  
718   1471 Sherry Rens              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:40:17.1 0:36:44.9 11:50 54  33       F 50-59  
719   1180 Rebecca Brawner          F      Broomfield                  TX    US      0:39:42.3 0:36:47.5 11:51 52  34       F 50-59  
720   1837 Molly Petranek           F                                                0:39:43.8 0:36:50.5 11:51 41  91       F 40-49  
721   1645 Joseph LeMieux           M      Aurora                      CO    US      0:39:34.2 0:36:51.0 11:52 33  67       M 30-39  
722   1104 Chris Weber              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:37:50.5 0:36:51.4 11:52 59  35       F 50-59  
723   1644 Demetrice Elmore         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:39:34.4 0:36:51.5 11:52 32  93       F 30-39  
724   716  Matt Deegler             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:46.9 0:36:55.5 11:53 47  78       M 40-49  
725   1955 Frank Reeves             M      Granby                      CO    US      0:39:05.4 0:36:55.8 11:53 54  41       M 50-59  
726   1875 Grant Thompson           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:10.6 0:37:00.1 11:55 15  23       M 15-18  
727   1262 Todd Negri               M      Denver                      CO    US      0:41:24.6 0:37:01.5 11:55 27  39       M 19-29  
728   1969 Bernice Duffy            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:09.3 0:37:05.1 11:56 60  7        F 60-69  
729   772  Danielle Meir            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:42:45.8 0:37:05.9 11:56 43  92       F 40-49  
730   1872 Kathleen Briscoe         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:16.8 0:37:06.4 11:57 55  36       F 50-59  
731   1142 Denise Munger            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:07.5 0:37:07.8 11:57 53  37       F 50-59  
732   937  Tandra Zitkus            F      Evergreen                   CO    US      0:37:45.4 0:37:08.0 11:57 46  93       F 40-49  
733   911  Charlotte Rimel          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:23.4 0:37:09.5 11:58 40  94       F 40-49  
734   1730 Jeff Nelson              M      Superior                    CO    US      0:40:58.8 0:37:09.5 11:58 58  42       M 50-59  
735   1119 Laura Nelson             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:41:37.8 0:37:10.2 11:58 36  94       F 30-39  
736   844  Jessica Dolan            F      San Diego                   CA    US      0:38:42.5 0:37:11.1 11:58 36  95       F 30-39  
737   1026 L. Bonavita              F      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:40:49.2 0:37:13.0 11:59 8   12       F 0- 9   
738   1731 Nicole Parvey            F                                                0:42:01.3 0:37:13.1 11:59 35  96       F 30-39  
739   1024 Carlo Bonavita           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:49.6 0:37:13.3 11:59 39  68       M 30-39  
740   928  E. Schroeder             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:24.2 0:37:13.3 11:59 9   25       M 0- 9   
741   1932 G. Herrmann              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:28.7 0:37:13.5 11:59 12  60       M 10-14  
742   1931 Gina Herrmann            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:30.7 0:37:16.2 12:00 43  95       F 40-49  
743   925  Brad Schroeder           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:28.8 0:37:17.4 12:00 46  79       M 40-49  
744   1063 Keith Chandler           M      Aurora                      CO    US      0:39:48.9 0:37:20.0 12:01 48  80       M 40-49  
745   1940 Jane Fillmore            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:10.3 0:37:21.8 12:02 44  96       F 40-49  
746   1178 Bruce Kusch              M      North Salt Lake             UT    US      0:41:20.5 0:37:23.6 12:02 67  14       M 60-69  
747   1389 Aaron Kusch              M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:41:21.2 0:37:24.0 12:02 37  69       M 30-39  
748   780  Norma Sevold             F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:38:44.3 0:37:24.6 12:02 56  38       F 50-59  
749   1143 William Munger           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:27.3 0:37:26.2 12:03 53  43       M 50-59  
750   1229 Len Wilson               F      Denver                      CO    US      0:42:26.3 0:37:29.1 12:04 60  8        F 60-69  
751   1945 Will Nolan               M      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:38:30.1 0:37:31.6 12:05 14  61       M 10-14  
752   1885 Austin O'Malley          F      Lombard                     IL    US      0:38:38.2 0:37:32.1 12:05 69  9        F 60-69  
753   926  Pam Schroeder            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:43.2 0:37:32.6 12:05 46  97       F 40-49  
754   565  Julie Walker             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:25.3 0:37:34.4 12:06 47  98       F 40-49  
755   1261 Taylor Stevenson         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:42:01.1 0:37:38.2 12:07 27  72       F 19-29  
756   2063 Shannon Cattapan         F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:39:09.3 0:37:38.7 12:07 47  99       F 40-49  
757   1601 Ben Nelson               M                                                0:38:38.2 0:37:42.9 12:08 31  70       M 30-39  
758   1455 Kristen Green            F      Eagle                       CO    US      0:42:53.8 0:37:44.7 12:09 45  100      F 40-49  
759   1285 Melissa Wood             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:19.4 0:37:46.0 12:09 19  73       F 19-29  
760   1284 Ellie Andzulis           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:19.3 0:37:46.1 12:09 18  23       F 15-18  
761   1951 E. Hall                  M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:17.8 0:37:49.0 12:10 9   26       M 0- 9   
762   1565 Kathrine Rusanovskaya    F      Denver                      CO    US      0:43:22.4 0:37:49.7 12:11 31  97       F 30-39  
763   1886 Elizabeth Trujillo       F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:46:14.8 0:37:50.0 12:11 24  74       F 19-29  
764   644  Sheila Howell            F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:46:14.2 0:37:51.4 12:11 46  101      F 40-49  
765   1319 V. Homsher-Hudnall       M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:38:25.6 0:37:52.5 12:11 7   27       M 0- 9   
766   1317 Alicia Homsher           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:38:25.2 0:37:52.8 12:12 35  98       F 30-39  
767   757  Tom Grasso               M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:39:32.3 0:37:54.3 12:12 51  44       M 50-59  
768   991  Kimberly Ritter          F      Firestone                   CO    US      0:39:32.8 0:37:55.4 12:12 50  39       F 50-59  
769   1054 A. Smits                 F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:33.5 0:37:57.4 12:13 10  45       F 10-14  
770   1535 Ron Lampo                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:44:10.8 0:37:59.3 12:14 56  45       M 50-59  
771   1910 Grace Litzau             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:44:21.1 0:38:00.9 12:14 17  24       F 15-18  
772   695  Elizabeth Tigner         F      Aurora                      CO    US      0:43:28.3 0:38:03.1 12:15 23  75       F 19-29  
773   797  Lee Whitner              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:22.5 0:38:03.3 12:15 55  40       F 50-59  
774   1315 Anonymous Participant    F                                        US      0:43:17.8 0:38:03.5 12:15 28  76       F 19-29  
775   1636 John Hagen               M      Denver                            US      0:41:36.5 0:38:04.2 12:15 51  46       M 50-59  
776   1316 Anonymous Participant    M                                        US      0:43:18.9 0:38:04.4 12:15 30  71       M 30-39  
777   993  Victoria Hale            F      Commerce City               CO    US      0:41:04.3 0:38:04.6 12:15 50  41       F 50-59  
778   1210 Michelle Via             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:42:26.4 0:38:07.5 12:16 29  77       F 19-29  
779   976  Julie Moran              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:42:37.5 0:38:07.6 12:16 49  102      F 40-49  
780   1028 Marc McHugh              M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:43:40.8 0:38:07.7 12:16 61  15       M 60-69  
781   1029 Lisa McHugh              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:43:40.6 0:38:08.9 12:17 61  10       F 60-69  
782   834  Doug Sortor              M      Grand Junction              CO    US      0:39:41.3 0:38:09.1 12:17 63  16       M 60-69  
783   1723 Becky Nelson             F                                                0:42:00.5 0:38:11.6 12:18 24  78       F 19-29  
784   793  Jason Sortor             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:45.2 0:38:12.6 12:18 34  72       M 30-39  
785   1538 Karen Ross               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:40.7 0:38:15.5 12:19 38  99       F 30-39  
786   1539 C. Ross                  M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:40.5 0:38:16.1 12:19 5   28       M 0- 9   
787   540  Rene De Graaf            M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:41:32.8 0:38:17.1 12:19 56  47       M 50-59  
788   747  Fernando Spinelli        M      Sao Paulo                         BR      0:43:00.8 0:38:19.9 12:20 41  81       M 40-49  
789   1744 T. Anna                  F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:39:32.5 0:38:20.0 12:20 12  46       F 10-14  
790   1757 Kyle Waggoner            M                                                0:43:24.8 0:38:20.4 12:20 27  40       M 19-29  
791   1722 Erin Anna                F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:39:33.2 0:38:20.5 12:20 47  103      F 40-49  
792   2028 ABBY O'Connor            F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:43:31.5 0:38:20.6 12:20 23  79       F 19-29  
793   1327 M. Whitney               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:38:29.5 0:38:20.7 12:21 11  47       F 10-14  
794   2106 Tim Harr                 M                                                0:43:31.7 0:38:20.8 12:21 25  41       M 19-29  
795   934  Michael Vaughn           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:39.5 0:38:22.4 12:21 47  82       M 40-49  
796   1190 Rachel Frye              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:42.8 0:38:23.5 12:21 25  80       F 19-29  
797   1563 Yulia Lushnikova         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:43:58.9 0:38:26.8 12:22 43  104      F 40-49  
798   2102 Kim Caesar               F                                                0:39:12.3 0:38:28.4 12:23 46  105      F 40-49  
799   1369 Bridget Admire           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:38.6 0:38:29.0 12:23 23  81       F 19-29  
800   1461 Nikki Price              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:00.9 0:38:29.7 12:23 48  106      F 40-49  
801   633  jim peterson             M      Longmont                    CO    US      0:40:46.5 0:38:35.6 12:25 80  1        M 80-99  
802   769  Heather Louder           F      BrightonThornton            CO    US      0:40:59.5 0:38:36.3 12:26 38  100      F 30-39  
803   992  Zuska Kvasnicek          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:09.6 0:38:36.6 12:26 40  107      F 40-49  
804   770  M. Louder                F      BrightonThornton            CO    US      0:40:59.8 0:38:36.9 12:26 10  48       F 10-14  
805   1699 Veronique Andrade        F                                                0:42:58.8 0:38:37.4 12:26 15  25       F 15-18  
806   1650 Jack Brenckle            M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:42:02.3 0:38:37.9 12:26 35  73       M 30-39  
807   1556 Maxwell Burns            M      Denver                      CO    US      0:39:36.3 0:38:38.1 12:26 24  42       M 19-29  
808   1686 Wilson Pritt             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:52.1 0:38:39.2 12:26 44  83       M 40-49  
809   2184 A. Hamp                  F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:39:30.9 0:38:39.5 12:27 9   13       F 0- 9   
810   1335 Diane Burns              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:36.7 0:38:39.9 12:27 55  42       F 50-59  
811   1975 A. Jansonius             F      broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:43.8 0:38:41.1 12:27 7   14       F 0- 9   
812   1974 Jennifer Jansonius       F      broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:43.4 0:38:41.2 12:27 35  101      F 30-39  
813   1272 Hope Mukai               F      Golden                      CO    US      0:42:51.7 0:38:41.8 12:27 42  108      F 40-49  
814   1275 Matt Keske               M      Minneapolis                 MN    US      0:43:29.2 0:38:43.4 12:28 55  48       M 50-59  
815   1866 Molly Sullivan           F      Aurora                      CO    US      0:42:53.7 0:38:43.6 12:28 31  102      F 30-39  
816   1572 Nicole Croy              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:41:47.3 0:38:44.4 12:28 39  103      F 30-39  
817   1276 jen steinbauer           F      Minneapolis                 MN    US      0:43:29.4 0:38:45.0 12:28 47  109      F 40-49  
818   1527 Trina Garcia             F      Thorntonhornton             CO    US      0:41:55.6 0:38:46.4 12:29 51  43       F 50-59  
819   922  Hannah Auringer          F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:43:26.9 0:38:51.7 12:31 27  82       F 19-29  
820   1649 Jennifer Jorschumb       F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:42:17.3 0:38:52.9 12:31 36  104      F 30-39  
821   1653 J. Brenckle              M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:42:17.8 0:38:53.4 12:31 9   29       M 0- 9   
822   1930 Jason French             M      Denver                      CO    US      0:40:04.9 0:38:58.0 12:33 42  84       M 40-49  
823   1435 Tracy Nagell             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:42:59.3 0:38:58.4 12:33 59  44       F 50-59  
824   2026 Jessica Robinson         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:32.6 0:38:59.3 12:33 31  105      F 30-39  
825   2027 James Lyons              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:31.8 0:38:59.6 12:33 28  43       M 19-29  
826   1476 Cooper Anderson          M      DenverThornton              CO    US      0:39:24.9 0:39:02.0 12:34 13  62       M 10-14  
827   1477 C. Anderson              M      DenverThornton              CO    US      0:39:26.7 0:39:04.2 12:35 11  63       M 10-14  
828   867  Lori Graham              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:39:58.6 0:39:04.7 12:35 46  110      F 40-49  
829   1977 Jerrod Jansonius         M      broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:11.7 0:39:08.8 12:36 43  85       M 40-49  
830   898  Dave Croft               M      Denver                      CO    US      0:41:53.7 0:39:11.4 12:37 42  86       M 40-49  
831   1949 Chris Hall               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:39:40.7 0:39:12.2 12:37 39  74       M 30-39  
832   1624 Anthony Kutcher Marrero  M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:46:12.6 0:39:13.3 12:37 25  44       M 19-29  
833   1558 Kathleen McCarthy        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:40.8 0:39:16.4 12:38 61  11       F 60-69  
834   1218 Jim Onwiler              M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:42:56.1 0:39:17.2 12:39 60  17       M 60-69  
835   694  Steve Tigner             M      Aurora                      CO    US      0:44:41.3 0:39:18.6 12:39 53  49       M 50-59  
836   1675 Ali Flanagan             F                                  CO    US      0:40:35.6 0:39:22.2 12:40 39  106      F 30-39  
837   2076 G. Flanagan              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:35.8 0:39:22.7 12:40 9   30       M 0- 9   
838   1840 Alissa Dekhtyaryuk       F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:40:15.8 0:39:25.1 12:41 20  83       F 19-29  
839   2075 Alex Morris              M      Denver                      CO    US      0:44:30.5 0:39:26.1 12:42 31  75       M 30-39  
840   147  Marcy Dupre              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:02.3 0:39:26.5 12:42 51  50       M 50-59  
841   1559 John Weadon              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:19.0 0:39:27.4 12:42 75  5        M 70-79  
842   1070 Joshua Dupre             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:03.4 0:39:27.4 12:42 20  45       M 19-29  
843   1903 Brooke Mackie            F                                  CO    US      0:40:21.5 0:39:27.6 12:42 32  107      F 30-39  
844   1447 Kelly Harrington         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:40:21.5 0:39:27.8 12:42 54  45       F 50-59  
845   1581 Sarah Andre              F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:33.4 0:39:27.9 12:42 38  108      F 30-39  
846   1582 L. Mohrbach              F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:40:33.3 0:39:28.7 12:42 9   15       F 0- 9   
847   1230 Julie Anderson           F      Rockford                    IL    US      0:41:19.7 0:39:30.8 12:43 45  111      F 40-49  
848   863  Anonymous Participant    F                                        US      0:40:27.2 0:39:34.8 12:44 24  84       F 19-29  
849   1069 Ben Dupre                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:18.2 0:39:42.5 12:47 43  87       M 40-49  
850   1061 E. Hallenbeck            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:31.4 0:39:43.5 12:47 8   16       F 0- 9   
851   1108 Richard Weber            M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:40:39.3 0:39:44.1 12:47 32  76       M 30-39  
852   1058 Michele Hallenbeck       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:41:32.2 0:39:45.0 12:48 47  112      F 40-49  
853   512  Laura Salinas            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:41:23.2 0:39:46.3 12:48 42  113      F 40-49  
854   1134 Angela RODENBURG         F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:42:43.5 0:39:49.1 12:49 50  46       F 50-59  
855   2103 Sadie Rush               F      arvada                      CO    US      0:40:40.8 0:39:51.2 12:50 17  26       F 15-18  
856   1516 DIONA MORTON             F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:44:07.7 0:39:51.8 12:50 37  109      F 30-39  
857   930  Carrie Happoldt          F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:44:43.3 0:39:52.7 12:50 32  110      F 30-39  
858   1480 Josh Deardurff           M      Denver                      CO    US      0:41:22.1 0:39:52.9 12:50 32  77       M 30-39  
859   1746 Chad Rush                M      arvada                      CO    US      0:40:42.6 0:39:53.5 12:50 46  88       M 40-49  
860   1988 Amanda Maughmer          F      Aurora                      CO    US      0:42:21.8 0:39:53.6 12:50 32  111      F 30-39  
861   1764 Brittany Moore           F                                                0:42:22.3 0:39:53.9 12:51 34  112      F 30-39  
862   1901 Josh Alschuler           M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:42:11.4 0:39:59.2 12:52 13  64       M 10-14  
863   929  Joshua Happoldt          M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:44:48.3 0:39:59.8 12:52 33  78       M 30-39  
864   2035 B. McCaslin              F                                                0:40:13.5 0:40:01.5 12:53 11  49       F 10-14  
865   1860 C. Ochse                 F                                                0:41:56.6 0:40:01.7 12:53 6   17       F 0- 9   
866   1710 Gary Schwark             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:44:34.5 0:40:02.8 12:53 65  18       M 60-69  
867   1861 Michael Ochse            M                                                0:41:58.2 0:40:03.0 12:53 36  79       M 30-39  
868   1805 Jannah Bond              F      Goldsboro                   NC    US      0:47:08.8 0:40:03.1 12:53 14  50       F 10-14  
869   1804 Mary Menck               F      goldsboro                   NC    US      0:47:11.3 0:40:05.4 12:54 34  113      F 30-39  
870   1433 Janelle Lind             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:44:04.3 0:40:06.1 12:54 36  114      F 30-39  
871   1510 Jamie Hanner             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:44:04.9 0:40:07.0 12:55 31  115      F 30-39  
872   2077 R. Greenberg             F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:40:24.5 0:40:09.2 12:55 11  51       F 10-14  
873   1591 B. Stavros               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:35.2 0:40:09.5 12:56 7   31       M 0- 9   
874   26   Stephen Stavros          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:36.9 0:40:10.0 12:56 39  80       M 30-39  
875   2078 L. Greenberg             M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:40:23.6 0:40:10.8 12:56 9   32       M 0- 9   
876   1464 R. Price                 F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:40:46.4 0:40:13.8 12:57 9   18       F 0- 9   
877   569  Jill Espinosa            F      Johnstown                   CO    US      0:41:51.3 0:40:14.1 12:57 49  114      F 40-49  
878   1705 Karey Dahlgren           F      Hayden                      ID    US      0:45:19.1 0:40:15.1 12:57 56  47       F 50-59  
879   1707 Megan Dahlgren           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:45:17.9 0:40:15.6 12:58 31  116      F 30-39  
880   841  B. Roberts               M      Denver                      CO    US      0:43:15.5 0:40:16.6 12:58 9   33       M 0- 9   
881   1568 Julie Roth               F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:41:10.8 0:40:16.9 12:58 57  48       F 50-59  
882   1194 Mary Bindel              F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:43:11.5 0:40:18.6 12:58 31  117      F 30-39  
883   840  Michelle Roberts         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:43:17.8 0:40:18.9 12:59 42  115      F 40-49  
884   1706 Hannah Thompson          F      Hayden                      ID    US      0:45:26.3 0:40:23.6 13:00 29  85       F 19-29  
885   1083 Erich Brady              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:15.3 0:40:25.1 13:01 16  24       M 15-18  
886   1664 Alex Lemke               F      ArvadaArvada                CO    US      0:42:41.3 0:40:28.9 13:02 45  116      F 40-49  
887   1667 Sarah Stonerook          F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:42:41.3 0:40:29.0 13:02 45  117      F 40-49  
888   1044 C. Petersen              M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:41:04.2 0:40:29.9 13:02 7   34       M 0- 9   
889   781  Kim Andreson             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:44:34.8 0:40:31.2 13:03 44  118      F 40-49  
890   2051 Natalie Brockeveldt      F      Golden                      CO    US      0:41:11.2 0:40:31.8 13:03 35  118      F 30-39  
891   2052 Jason Walker             M      Golden                      CO    US      0:41:11.6 0:40:32.2 13:03 43  89       M 40-49  
892   789  J. Andreson              M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:44:35.7 0:40:32.3 13:03 7   35       M 0- 9   
893   1043 Jennifer Petersen        F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:41:06.3 0:40:32.6 13:03 47  119      F 40-49  
894   1499 Julie Johnson            F      Omaha                       NE    US      0:41:12.8 0:40:33.6 13:03 40  120      F 40-49  
895   730  Tomas Martinez           M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:42:15.2 0:40:33.7 13:03 38  81       M 30-39  
896   1846 Jodi Cramer              F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:41:25.7 0:40:34.8 13:04 48  121      F 40-49  
897   2053 N. Weil                  M      Golden                      CO    US      0:41:14.7 0:40:36.5 13:04 10  65       M 10-14  
898   1743 A. Griest                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:03.9 0:40:36.7 13:04 9   19       F 0- 9   
899   1742 Jennifer Griest          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:09.8 0:40:42.4 13:06 40  122      F 40-49  
900   1347 Maygen Arnhold           F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:46:55.3 0:40:43.5 13:06 26  86       F 19-29  
901   1809 Andrea Watkins           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:40:48.7 0:40:48.7 13:08 46  123      F 40-49  
902   921  Melissa Auringer         F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:45:26.7 0:40:51.1 13:09 36  119      F 30-39  
903   1266 J. Banks                 M      Erie                        CO    US      0:44:04.2 0:40:53.3 13:10 12  66       M 10-14  
904   1267 Rusty Banks              F      Erie                        CO    US      0:44:09.6 0:40:57.2 13:11 38  120      F 30-39  
905   1876 Dan Spetter              M      Erie                        CO    US      0:45:00.8 0:40:58.7 13:11 63  19       M 60-69  
906   1084 Maggie Brady             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:51.1 0:41:00.9 13:12 20  87       F 19-29  
907   1575 R. Croy                  F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:44:11.6 0:41:07.0 13:14 11  52       F 10-14  
908   1834 Lauren Barnhorst         F      Superior                    CO    US      0:46:49.3 0:41:07.7 13:14 34  121      F 30-39  
909   1833 Chris Barnhorst          M      Superior                    CO    US      0:46:49.6 0:41:08.0 13:14 36  82       M 30-39  
910   871  Michelle Friedrich       F      Erie                        CO    US      0:41:44.2 0:41:09.1 13:15 48  124      F 40-49  
911   1081 Stacey Brady             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:59.8 0:41:09.1 13:15 48  125      F 40-49  
912   877  Daunielle Chipman        F      Erie                        CO    US      0:41:43.8 0:41:09.3 13:15 46  126      F 40-49  
913   1466 Casey Kigin              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:45:41.5 0:41:09.6 13:15 54  49       F 50-59  
914   1573 Greg Croy                M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:44:13.5 0:41:09.7 13:15 42  90       M 40-49  
915   1082 Juliana Brady            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:47:00.1 0:41:10.9 13:15 15  27       F 15-18  
916   69   Lauren Calkins           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:46.6 0:41:11.1 13:15 40  127      F 40-49  
917   1189 Sami Leisinger           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:46:31.1 0:41:11.9 13:16 25  88       F 19-29  
918   91   Mandy Bell               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:47.3 0:41:12.5 13:16 42  128      F 40-49  
919   1635 Matthew Beyer            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:34.2 0:41:14.8 13:17 48  91       M 40-49  
920   1628 Leanna Howell            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:42:11.4 0:41:21.5 13:19 54  50       F 50-59  
921   1957 Megan Proctor            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:46:34.8 0:41:26.6 13:20 33  122      F 30-39  
922   1359 Tricia Webb              F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:43:24.8 0:41:27.0 13:20 48  129      F 40-49  
923   1727 Heather Roell            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:43:24.8 0:41:27.0 13:20 47  130      F 40-49  
924   1099 Laurie Budke             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:45:35.9 0:41:27.3 13:21 65  12       F 60-69  
925   744  Adriana Pinheiro         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:09.7 0:41:30.0 13:21 38  123      F 30-39  
926   1960 Brooke Francone          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:17.7 0:41:32.9 13:22 16  28       F 15-18  
927   1462 Casey Price              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:07.3 0:41:35.7 13:23 48  92       M 40-49  
928   667  April Babbit             F      Littleton                   CO    US      0:45:24.3 0:41:37.2 13:24 38  124      F 30-39  
929   669  S. Waugh                 F      Littleton                   CO    US      0:45:24.5 0:41:37.8 13:24 5   20       F 0- 9   
930   668  Geoffrey Waugh           M      Littleton                   CO    US      0:45:24.3 0:41:37.9 13:24 56  51       M 50-59  
931   1959 Janelle Ashton           F      Denver                      CO    US      0:46:45.3 0:41:38.4 13:24 59  51       F 50-59  
932   1254 Ashtyn Stephan           F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:42:54.5 0:41:44.6 13:26 22  89       F 19-29  
933   1690 Thomas Andrew            M      Discovery Bay               CA    US      0:43:16.5 0:41:46.3 13:27 58  52       M 50-59  
934   732  Alyson Spinden           F      Fort Lupton                 CO    US      0:43:27.5 0:41:46.7 13:27 27  90       F 19-29  
935   719  Aracely Zuniga-Ortiz     F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:43:27.3 0:41:46.8 13:27 44  131      F 40-49  
936   1946 Matt Nolan               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:42:45.7 0:41:47.1 13:27 13  67       M 10-14  
937   1074 Michael Curtis           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:41.7 0:41:48.8 13:28 70  6        M 70-79  
938   1075 Cory Nardin              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:45.6 0:41:51.5 13:28 39  83       M 30-39  
939   1073 Catherine Curtis         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:43.2 0:41:51.8 13:28 66  13       F 60-69  
940   1700 Cassandra Schutt         F                                                0:43:09.5 0:41:53.1 13:29 30  125      F 30-39  
941   1753 Sam Cotton               M      Bromfield                   CO    US      0:42:59.2 0:41:53.7 13:29 13  68       M 10-14  
942   1701 Hilary Nieblas           F                                                0:43:10.3 0:41:54.1 13:29 30  126      F 30-39  
943   1076 Elizabeth Curtis         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:46.3 0:41:54.7 13:29 38  127      F 30-39  
944   175  Danielle Mann            F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:46:02.5 0:41:55.2 13:30 30  132      F 40-49  
945   782  Jodi Elnicki             F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:46:27.2 0:41:56.9 13:30 48  133      F 40-49  
946   785  Chris Elnicki            M      Longmont                    CO    US      0:46:27.6 0:41:56.9 13:30 20  46       M 19-29  
947   1865 E. Contreraz             F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:43:00.8 0:42:03.4 13:32 10  53       F 10-14  
948   1863 Michael Contreraz        M      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:43:01.4 0:42:04.3 13:32 34  84       M 30-39  
949   1798 Phoebe Petersen          F      Denver                      CO    US      0:46:21.8 0:42:05.9 13:33 24  91       F 19-29  
950   1911 Carmen Litzau            F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:48:26.6 0:42:05.9 13:33 15  29       F 15-18  
951   1610 E. Mallon                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:08.7 0:42:12.4 13:35 10  69       M 10-14  
952   1609 Dana Mallon              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:08.9 0:42:13.4 13:35 36  128      F 30-39  
953   983  Jeremiah Cillessen       M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:50.9 0:42:17.7 13:37 41  93       M 40-49  
954   650  A. Barr                  F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:02.8 0:42:18.9 13:37 12  54       F 10-14  
955   1149 M. Wernlein              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:47:20.8 0:42:20.9 13:38 12  55       F 10-14  
956   1541 John Ross                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:47.7 0:42:21.1 13:38 37  85       M 30-39  
957   656  Traci Dorth              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:47:20.8 0:42:21.4 13:38 37  129      F 30-39  
958   1540 M. Ross                  M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:46.9 0:42:21.7 13:38 9   36       M 0- 9   
959   1135 C. Rodenburg             M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:45:21.6 0:42:24.2 13:39 12  70       M 10-14  
960   1171 Nicole Reeves            F      Evans                       CO    US      0:44:33.9 0:42:24.3 13:39 27  92       F 19-29  
961   1137 Chris RODENBURG          M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:45:21.8 0:42:24.4 13:39 56  53       M 50-59  
962   808  H. Russell               M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:46:53.4 0:42:28.6 13:40 7   37       M 0- 9   
963   807  Kylie Russell            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:46:54.8 0:42:30.2 13:41 38  130      F 30-39  
964   557  Charles Zeigler          M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:43:20.5 0:42:31.6 13:41 70  7        M 70-79  
965   649  A. Barr                  F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:16.3 0:42:32.7 13:42 7   21       F 0- 9   
966   651  Beth Barr                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:46:16.5 0:42:32.9 13:42 40  134      F 40-49  
967   1877 Stephanie Spetter        F      Erie                        CO    US      0:46:34.1 0:42:33.1 13:42 52  52       F 50-59  
968   868  Suzanne Graham           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:43:32.5 0:42:37.6 13:43 75  1        F 70-79  
969   590  B. Winkler               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:14.0 0:42:39.6 13:44 6   38       M 0- 9   
970   589  AnaLisa Valle            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:14.8 0:42:40.4 13:44 40  135      F 40-49  
971   1038 Lori Pereira             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:43:15.8 0:42:42.4 13:45 41  136      F 40-49  
972   1039 A. Pereira               M      Denver                      CO    US      0:43:15.8 0:42:43.1 13:45 5   39       M 0- 9   
973   1164 Laura Kava               F      Lenexa                      KS    US      0:49:19.6 0:42:44.4 13:45 55  53       F 50-59  
974   970  Cindy VonFeldt           F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:44:34.1 0:42:44.7 13:45 59  54       F 50-59  
975   671  L. Marques               F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:45:28.6 0:42:46.5 13:46 10  56       F 10-14  
976   670  Christa Marques          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:45:31.3 0:42:49.0 13:47 49  137      F 40-49  
977   1305 Connie Campbell          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:47:59.3 0:42:54.9 13:49 55  55       F 50-59  
978   734  Jane Flournoy            F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:45:17.9 0:42:57.3 13:50 38  131      F 30-39  
979   1380 Trevor Dine              M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:43:54.2 0:42:58.0 13:50 19  47       M 19-29  
980   862  Raelene Alvarez          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:47:50.7 0:43:01.3 13:51 53  56       F 50-59  
981   860  Talia Stiebler           F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:47:51.3 0:43:02.1 13:51 31  132      F 30-39  
982   915  Colby Markward           M      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:47:08.6 0:43:05.8 13:52 26  48       M 19-29  
983   914  Haley Nordin             F      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:47:09.2 0:43:06.1 13:52 25  93       F 19-29  
984   1832 Fred Lutz                M      Aurora                      CO    US      0:48:00.3 0:43:06.4 13:52 65  20       M 60-69  
985   1458 Leslie Schilling         F      Lewis Center                OH    US      0:46:15.8 0:43:06.9 13:53 30  133      F 30-39  
986   1379 John Dine                M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:44:03.4 0:43:07.5 13:53 51  54       M 50-59  
987   1900 B. Smith                 F      Denver                      CO    US      0:47:38.3 0:43:10.0 13:54 10  57       F 10-14  
988   707  Anthony Gannon           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:13.2 0:43:12.1 13:54 33  86       M 30-39  
989   971  Michelle Kochanek        F      Denver                      CO    US      0:44:45.3 0:43:13.2 13:55 38  134      F 30-39  
990   1470 S. Smith                 F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:47:18.3 0:43:20.5 13:57 10  58       F 10-14  
991   1469 Tanya Olson              F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:47:18.8 0:43:20.7 13:57 46  138      F 40-49  
992   1188 Debra J Smith            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:47:49.8 0:43:20.9 13:57 64  14       F 60-69  
993   1274 Justin Davis             M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:45:47.7 0:43:25.3 13:59 38  87       M 30-39  
994   900  Jeff Happoldt            M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:48:17.5 0:43:26.1 13:59 54  55       M 50-59  
995   813  Kelley Shea              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:36.4 0:43:26.3 13:59 33  135      F 30-39  
996   814  Steven Donovan           M      Broomfield                  FL    US      0:50:35.8 0:43:26.6 13:59 32  88       M 30-39  
997   899  Tammy Happoldt           F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:48:17.5 0:43:26.8 13:59 55  57       F 50-59  
998   1776 Isabelle Jezierski       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:44:23.8 0:43:35.3 14:02 13  59       F 10-14  
999   1147 Austin Amack             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:45:30.6 0:43:42.3 14:04 26  49       M 19-29  
1000  791  Anja Smith               F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:47:44.7 0:43:45.3 14:05 47  139      F 40-49  
1001  792  D. Smith                 F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:47:44.7 0:43:45.8 14:05 7   22       F 0- 9   
1002  842  Bryan Sasaki             M      Colorado Springs            CO    US      0:48:39.1 0:43:52.4 14:07 65  21       M 60-69  
1003  941  Morgan Kice              F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:45:52.2 0:43:53.8 14:08 14  60       F 10-14  
1004  1167 Mary Swett               F      Lenexa                      KS    US      0:50:30.6 0:43:54.8 14:08 57  58       F 50-59  
1005  759  Azul Suarez              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:49:28.7 0:43:56.0 14:08 18  30       F 15-18  
1006  1481 Chantel Collins          F      Denver                      CO    US      0:45:27.3 0:43:56.9 14:09 31  136      F 30-39  
1007  1256 Julie Schilz             F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:48:32.3 0:43:59.5 14:10 54  59       F 50-59  
1008  1342 Lilie Stoolman           F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:44:07.1 0:43:59.7 14:10 16  31       F 15-18  
1009  1228 Margaret Evleth          F      Aurora                      CO    US      0:49:48.8 0:44:01.7 14:10 58  60       F 50-59  
1010  597  Scott Banks              M      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:47:13.9 0:44:14.3 14:14 31  89       M 30-39  
1011  596  Tiffany Sponaugle        F      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:47:13.8 0:44:15.4 14:15 32  137      F 30-39  
1012  1625 A. Marrero Ferrer        F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:51:17.8 0:44:19.8 14:16 8   23       F 0- 9   
1013  1634 E. Russell               F      Celina                      TX    US      0:49:38.1 0:44:20.4 14:16 11  61       F 10-14  
1014  2187 Adriana Marrero          F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:51:19.6 0:44:20.8 14:16 60  15       F 60-69  
1015  658  Phil Dorth               M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:49:23.1 0:44:22.5 14:17 38  90       M 30-39  
1016  657  I. Dorth                 F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:49:23.7 0:44:23.0 14:17 7   24       F 0- 9   
1017  775  G. Louder                M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:50:09.8 0:44:29.7 14:19 12  71       M 10-14  
1018  1277 n. steinbauer            F      Minneapolis                 MN    US      0:49:16.8 0:44:32.4 14:20 12  62       F 10-14  
1019  799  Katie Kelly              F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:50:20.1 0:44:32.9 14:20 32  138      F 30-39  
1020  1362 Geoff Webb               M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:46:30.7 0:44:33.9 14:21 47  94       M 40-49  
1021  1278 l. steinbauer            M      Minneapolis                 MN    US      0:49:18.4 0:44:35.2 14:21 12  72       M 10-14  
1022  1521 H. Wahl                  F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:54.5 0:44:35.6 14:21 6   25       F 0- 9   
1023  1520 Gretchen Wahl            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:54.7 0:44:36.5 14:21 47  140      F 40-49  
1024  1336 Anonymous Participant    F                                        US      0:47:01.8 0:44:42.4 14:23 35  139      F 30-39  
1025  1145 Emily Jaramillo          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:03.7 0:44:43.5 14:24 17  32       F 15-18  
1026  1144 Elizabeth Jaramillo      F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:03.7 0:44:44.0 14:24 48  141      F 40-49  
1027  1592 D. Stavros               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:09.2 0:44:44.5 14:24 5   40       M 0- 9   
1028  1483 Jennifer Lehman          F      Henderson                   CO    US      0:47:02.2 0:44:44.6 14:24 40  142      F 40-49  
1029  1668 Robin McHale             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:10.6 0:44:45.6 14:24 35  140      F 30-39  
1030  1232 G. Anderson              F      Rockford                    IL    US      0:46:37.1 0:44:49.1 14:26 11  63       F 10-14  
1031  1233 Macy Adami               F      Denver                      CO    US      0:46:37.3 0:44:50.0 14:26 24  94       F 19-29  
1032  1841 C. Lindberg              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:49:56.8 0:44:50.6 14:26 7   26       F 0- 9   
1033  1674 R. Burks                 M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:47:43.4 0:44:57.6 14:28 6   41       M 0- 9   
1034  1673 B. Burks                 M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:47:44.2 0:44:58.6 14:29 7   42       M 0- 9   
1035  1672 Steph Burks              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:47:44.9 0:44:59.3 14:29 38  141      F 30-39  
1036  1869 William Vieregg          M      Denver                      CO    US      0:50:29.6 0:44:59.6 14:29 70  8        M 70-79  
1037  1166 Donald Kava              M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:51:24.8 0:45:03.9 14:30 85  2        M 80-99  
1038  1182 RHONDA MURRAY            F      Frederick                   CO    US      0:50:02.1 0:45:05.3 14:31 57  61       F 50-59  
1039  741  Cassandra Gilbert        F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:49:52.1 0:45:05.4 14:31 46  143      F 40-49  
1040  1177 Leisha Murray            F      Odessa                      TX    US      0:50:02.7 0:45:05.8 14:31 34  142      F 30-39  
1041  1811 Tessa Blong              F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:46:36.4 0:45:06.1 14:31 37  143      F 30-39  
1042  1812 T. Blong                 M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:46:37.1 0:45:06.5 14:31 8   43       M 0- 9   
1043  742  C. Gilbert               F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:49:52.3 0:45:06.6 14:31 11  64       F 10-14  
1044  1928 A. Mayer                 M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:49:58.2 0:45:07.2 14:31 11  73       M 10-14  
1045  1459 Steve Littau             M      Denver                      CO    US      0:46:10.7 0:45:11.1 14:33 41  95       M 40-49  
1046  1741 Leslie Asenov            F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:49:45.7 0:45:18.8 14:35 30  144      F 30-39  
1047  1802 Brian Brosenne           M      Goldsboro                   NC    US      0:52:36.7 0:45:22.1 14:36 63  22       M 60-69  
1048  1803 Darlene Brosenne         F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:52:36.8 0:45:22.2 14:36 60  16       F 60-69  
1049  2104 Lael Woodruff            F                                                0:51:17.6 0:45:26.9 14:38 64  17       F 60-69  
1050  1192 Kari Marcum              F      Watertown                   MA    US      0:51:15.9 0:45:27.7 14:38 37  145      F 30-39  
1051  1193 Ingrid Marcum            F      Watertown                   MA    US      0:51:15.3 0:45:29.4 14:39 42  144      F 40-49  
1052  1772 Aimee Littau             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:46:31.9 0:45:32.2 14:39 41  145      F 40-49  
1053  1780 Lauren Addy              F                                                0:50:45.7 0:45:34.5 14:40 30  146      F 30-39  
1054  1820 Kimberly Blanchette      F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:40.7 0:45:34.5 14:40 45  146      F 40-49  
1055  1781 Carla Boselli            F                                                0:50:45.6 0:45:34.6 14:40 55  62       F 50-59  
1056  1929 A. Mayer                 F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:33.3 0:45:41.9 14:43 11  65       F 10-14  
1057  1927 Robert Mayer             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:32.2 0:45:42.1 14:43 40  96       M 40-49  
1058  1077 Erik Curtis              M      FortCollins                 CO    US      0:45:42.6 0:45:42.6 14:43 41  97       M 40-49  
1059  736  Elisabeth David          F      Nederland                   CO    US      0:52:13.3 0:45:43.4 14:43 57  63       F 50-59  
1060  1027 T. Bonavita              M      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:49:20.4 0:45:43.8 14:43 10  74       M 10-14  
1061  636  Jamie Wilms              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:49:16.8 0:45:48.9 14:45 35  147      F 30-39  
1062  1025 Christine Bonavita       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:49:27.3 0:45:51.1 14:45 39  148      F 30-39  
1063  996  Ryan White               M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:48:20.7 0:45:52.0 14:46 31  91       M 30-39  
1064  831  Colleen Martchenke       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:47:23.4 0:45:53.0 14:46 38  149      F 30-39  
1065  1952 Melia Bisbee             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:45:57.6 0:45:57.6 14:48 45  147      F 40-49  
1066  940  Keith Kice               M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:45:58.6 0:45:58.6 14:48 55  56       M 50-59  
1067  2088 Patty Boothe             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:02.4 0:46:01.2 14:49 54  64       F 50-59  
1068  696  Daniel Rhoda             M      Aurora                      CO    US      0:51:31.2 0:46:01.6 14:49 25  50       M 19-29  
1069  616  A. Barcelo               M      Lakewood                    CO    US      0:51:24.1 0:46:03.2 14:49 10  75       M 10-14  
1070  536  Jane Barcelo             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:51:23.8 0:46:04.3 14:50 37  150      F 30-39  
1071  886  Kirstyn Jovanovich       F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:52:12.6 0:46:06.4 14:50 36  151      F 30-39  
1072  697  Hannah Rhoda             F      AURORA                      CO    US      0:51:32.3 0:46:06.9 14:51 25  95       F 19-29  
1073  609  Steve Anderson           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:47:26.5 0:46:08.6 14:51 50  57       M 50-59  
1074  879  Dave Deering             M      Windsor                     CO    US      0:51:15.8 0:46:09.2 14:51 61  23       M 60-69  
1075  1212 Wayne Farlow             M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:51:15.9 0:46:12.5 14:52 71  9        M 70-79  
1076  1980 Sarah Windholz           F                                                0:50:50.8 0:46:13.7 14:53 39  152      F 30-39  
1077  1976 Jane Moody               F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:50:34.9 0:46:13.8 14:53 42  148      F 40-49  
1078  1079 B. Moody                 M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:33.8 0:46:14.2 14:53 7   44       M 0- 9   
1079  924  Michael Auringer         M      Midland                     TX    US      0:50:50.8 0:46:14.7 14:53 63  24       M 60-69  
1080  699  Julie Rhoda              F      AURORA                      CO    US      0:51:50.2 0:46:19.5 14:55 59  65       F 50-59  
1081  698  David Rhoda              M      AURORA                      CO    US      0:51:50.1 0:46:19.9 14:55 57  58       M 50-59  
1082  1719 Anonymous Participant    F                                                0:51:26.6 0:46:22.8 14:56 67  18       F 60-69  
1083  1032 C. Havens                F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:46:49.7 0:46:24.2 14:56 6   27       F 0- 9   
1084  1046 G. Petersen              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:46:49.8 0:46:24.3 14:56 9   28       F 0- 9   
1085  1571 Rachel Sumners           F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:51:46.7 0:46:26.8 14:57 22  96       F 19-29  
1086  1080 A. Moody                 F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:55.3 0:46:33.6 14:59 9   29       F 0- 9   
1087  1010 Maggie Hendrix           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:17.8 0:46:33.7 14:59 13  66       F 10-14  
1088  1448 Darian Tritz             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:55.3 0:46:33.7 14:59 22  97       F 19-29  
1089  2192 Lynn Sexton              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:53:01.5 0:46:34.8 15:00 63  19       F 60-69  
1090  923  Cheri Auringer           F      Midland                     TX    US      0:51:11.2 0:46:35.3 15:00 55  66       F 50-59  
1091  1589 Denise Sorensen          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:26.6 0:46:39.2 15:01 46  149      F 40-49  
1092  1751 Kelli Cotton             F      Bromfield                   CO    US      0:47:45.6 0:46:40.7 15:01 49  150      F 40-49  
1093  1009 Emily Hendrix            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:30.8 0:46:45.6 15:03 43  151      F 40-49  
1094  787  A. Golightly             F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:49:44.1 0:46:48.8 15:04 10  67       F 10-14  
1095  1160 Victoria Scheller        F      Greeley                     CO    US      0:51:22.5 0:46:50.1 15:04 21  98       F 19-29  
1096  1759 Lindsay Waggoner         F                                                0:51:55.6 0:46:50.9 15:05 32  153      F 30-39  
1097  1962 Mandy Scheller           F                                                0:51:22.7 0:46:50.9 15:05 43  152      F 40-49  
1098  1172 Samantha DuVall          F      Greeley                     CO    US      0:49:00.8 0:46:51.2 15:05 29  99       F 19-29  
1099  2003 Allison Sowers           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:48:40.3 0:46:56.6 15:07 40  153      F 40-49  
1100  1148 Kate Amack               F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:48:40.2 0:46:56.9 15:07 59  67       F 50-59  
1101  823  Randy Wattsb             M      Kingston                    RI    US      0:49:56.6 0:46:59.1 15:07 74  10       M 70-79  
1102  1045 Duane Petersen           M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:47:36.6 0:47:02.1 15:08 52  59       M 50-59  
1103  1121 Suzanne Moody            F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:51:32.5 0:47:11.6 15:11 75  2        F 70-79  
1104  746  Sergio Bueno             M      Sao Paulo                         BR      0:47:11.7 0:47:11.7 15:11 48  98       M 40-49  
1105  880  Dani Deering             F      Windsor                     CO    US      0:52:20.9 0:47:13.7 15:12 25  100      F 19-29  
1106  1810 Caitlin Ball             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:51.4 0:47:14.0 15:12 35  154      F 30-39  
1107  1786 Tyfani Krings            F                                                0:51:46.2 0:47:16.1 15:13 39  155      F 30-39  
1108  1787 Mike Boyd                M                                                0:51:46.8 0:47:16.9 15:13 45  99       M 40-49  
1109  1306 Elise Roth               F      Denver                      CO    US      0:50:05.7 0:47:18.4 15:14 43  154      F 40-49  
1110  1308 I. Edwards               F      Denver                      CO    US      0:50:05.4 0:47:18.5 15:14 8   30       F 0- 9   
1111  2007 Tammy Reeves             F      Granby                      CO    US      0:49:28.1 0:47:18.7 15:14 55  68       F 50-59  
1112  1523 T. Wahl                  M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:40.5 0:47:20.3 15:14 7   45       M 0- 9   
1113  1078 Julia Moody              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:40.1 0:47:20.9 15:14 46  155      F 40-49  
1114  1328 M. Whitney               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:09.5 0:47:24.7 15:16 12  68       F 10-14  
1115  786  Shelan Golightly         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:50:25.6 0:47:29.0 15:17 39  156      F 30-39  
1116  788  Nick Koster              M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:50:25.8 0:47:29.2 15:17 38  92       M 30-39  
1117  1094 A. Jessen                F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:53:40.9 0:47:35.1 15:19 12  69       F 10-14  
1118  1320 Teddi Homsher            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:48:08.3 0:47:35.4 15:19 63  20       F 60-69  
1119  1318 M. Homsher-Hudnall       F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:48:08.3 0:47:35.6 15:19 5   31       F 0- 9   
1120  824  Charlotte Watts          F      Kingston                    RI    US      0:50:33.8 0:47:36.2 15:19 32  157      F 30-39  
1121  1092 Brad Jessen              M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:53:42.1 0:47:36.7 15:19 42  100      M 40-49  
1122  2107 Justin Eggleston         M                                                0:51:13.8 0:47:37.0 15:20 39  93       M 30-39  
1123  1612 Leland Barber            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:33.5 0:47:37.6 15:20 62  25       M 60-69  
1124  822  Barbara Watts            F      Kingston                    RI    US      0:50:34.3 0:47:37.9 15:20 71  3        F 70-79  
1125  666  Suzanne Ogburn           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:53:49.8 0:47:38.7 15:20 37  158      F 30-39  
1126  1720 Kelly Terrell            F                                                0:53:26.8 0:47:40.1 15:21 32  159      F 30-39  
1127  1613 Sue Basiliko             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:36.6 0:47:40.5 15:21 62  21       F 60-69  
1128  665  Steve Ogburn             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:53:49.8 0:47:40.5 15:21 39  94       M 30-39  
1129  1570 L Gail Lau               F      Thorton                     CO    US      0:49:49.6 0:47:45.7 15:22 59  69       F 50-59  
1130  838  Dash Combs               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:26.2 0:47:46.0 15:22 73  4        F 70-79  
1131  1555 Jena Truelson            F      Hilton                      NY    US      0:51:32.6 0:47:48.2 15:23 30  160      F 30-39  
1132  1679 Julie Brunner            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:53:31.3 0:47:56.1 15:26 48  156      F 40-49  
1133  878  Becky Deering            F      Windsor                     CO    US      0:53:03.1 0:47:56.5 15:26 59  70       F 50-59  
1134  1329 Abby Talamantez          F      Thornton                    DC    US      0:52:28.9 0:48:03.3 15:28 34  161      F 30-39  
1135  1395 Karen Anderson           F      Yuma                        AZ    US      0:52:59.8 0:48:04.1 15:28 65  22       F 60-69  
1136  1367 Olivia Ponce             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:52:52.3 0:48:07.5 15:29 42  157      F 40-49  
1137  1383 Randy Boman              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:52:52.6 0:48:07.7 15:29 59  71       F 50-59  
1138  812  A. Saltzgaver            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:40.2 0:48:10.0 15:30 7   32       F 0- 9   
1139  1204 MEGAN ABEL               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:35.3 0:48:14.5 15:32 22  101      F 19-29  
1140  811  Lynn Saltzgaver          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:48.6 0:48:18.6 15:33 44  158      F 40-49  
1141  1001 Marianne Green           F      Erie                        CO    US      0:54:26.2 0:48:21.8 15:34 47  159      F 40-49  
1142  1002 Jill Dorsett             F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:54:26.4 0:48:22.3 15:34 47  160      F 40-49  
1143  1288 Alden Perkins            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:48:47.2 0:48:22.6 15:34 43  161      F 40-49  
1144  827  Christi LeMunyon         F      Littleton                   CO    US      0:53:20.5 0:48:24.8 15:35 21  102      F 19-29  
1145  718  Elizabeth Sandstrum      F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:51:39.3 0:48:26.1 15:35 32  162      F 30-39  
1146  1921 Katherine Millman        F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:53:35.5 0:48:36.8 15:39 19  103      F 19-29  
1147  1920 Jeffrey Millman          M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:53:36.1 0:48:39.2 15:40 57  60       M 50-59  
1148  111  Rachel Garn              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:50.2 0:48:40.0 15:40 25  104      F 19-29  
1149  112  Jasper Vue               M      Denver                      CO    US      0:54:50.3 0:48:40.4 15:40 25  51       M 19-29  
1150  804  Ronald Rockwell          M      Naperville                  IL    US      0:54:28.8 0:48:41.5 15:40 60  26       M 60-69  
1151  619  Becky Simpson            F      Denver                      CO    US      0:50:04.5 0:48:49.2 15:43 36  163      F 30-39  
1152  1354 Zulma Vazquez            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:48.8 0:48:49.7 15:43 65  23       F 60-69  
1153  2195 Child Kozney             M                                                0:50:34.5 0:48:50.4 15:43     46       M 0- 9   
1154  1355 Andres Martinez          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:49.8 0:48:51.3 15:43 37  95       M 30-39  
1155  1356 keren rosado             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:50.2 0:48:51.6 15:44 33  164      F 30-39  
1156  537  Robert Rivera            M      Denver                      CO    US      0:54:19.2 0:48:55.6 15:45 38  96       M 30-39  
1157  1982 Larissa Bozeman          F                                                0:55:29.1 0:48:56.7 15:45 30  165      F 30-39  
1158  1981 Chris Bozeman            M                                                0:55:29.3 0:48:57.3 15:45 29  52       M 19-29  
1159  1014 Megan Peterson           F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:53:08.5 0:49:01.0 15:47 32  166      F 30-39  
1160  1314 William Harrell          M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:55:06.1 0:49:01.4 15:47 34  97       M 30-39  
1161  1444 C. Wilkerson Roberts     M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:55:29.6 0:49:01.9 15:47 10  76       M 10-14  
1162  1313 Shannon Harrell          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:55:06.8 0:49:02.7 15:47 35  167      F 30-39  
1163  1807 Brittany McLachlan       F      Dacono                      CO    US      0:52:38.2 0:49:03.8 15:48 32  168      F 30-39  
1164  1918 Jerry Wall               M                                                0:52:39.3 0:49:04.4 15:48 68  27       M 60-69  
1165  1443 Kristianna Roberts       F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:55:32.1 0:49:05.7 15:48 43  162      F 40-49  
1166  1294 James Riley              M      Eagle                       ID    US      0:55:29.1 0:49:05.7 15:48 47  101      M 40-49  
1167  982  Connor Cillessen         M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:15.3 0:49:11.4 15:50 16  25       M 15-18  
1168  723  Kenton Larson            M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:55:34.2 0:49:13.2 15:51 33  98       M 30-39  
1169  724  Angela Larson            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:55:34.8 0:49:14.4 15:51 35  169      F 30-39  
1170  725  Victoria Arnot           F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:55:36.2 0:49:15.8 15:51 26  105      F 19-29  
1171  1291 Mari Riley               F      Eagle                       ID    US      0:55:44.8 0:49:20.7 15:53 45  163      F 40-49  
1172  1966 I. Ortega                M      Broomfield                        US      0:55:53.1 0:49:20.9 15:53 6   47       M 0- 9   
1173  1235 Ali Kloepfer             F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:52:33.6 0:49:26.7 15:55 46  164      F 40-49  
1174  533  R. Mayfield              M      Louisville                  CO    US      0:51:53.5 0:49:27.1 15:55 8   48       M 0- 9   
1175  528  Mandi Mayfield           F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:51:54.1 0:49:27.7 15:55 46  165      F 40-49  
1176  531  Lauren Mayfield          F      Louisville                  CO    US      0:51:53.8 0:49:27.9 15:55 22  106      F 19-29  
1177  646  Ronald Williams          M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:51:36.3 0:49:28.0 15:55 74  11       M 70-79  
1178  1531 Sally Simerson           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:42.7 0:49:33.6 15:57 59  72       F 50-59  
1179  897  Jillian Sterner          F      Denver                      CO    US      0:52:17.3 0:49:37.0 15:58 38  170      F 30-39  
1180  895  Corey Sterner            M      Denver                      CO    US      0:52:17.0 0:49:37.3 15:58 40  102      M 40-49  
1181  751  Richard Baker            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:20.8 0:49:38.2 15:59 48  103      M 40-49  
1182  750  Dana Rosebrook           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:21.8 0:49:40.2 15:59 51  73       F 50-59  
1183  1403 Linda Swain              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:25.6 0:49:41.4 16:00 67  24       F 60-69  
1184  1530 Betsy Kluttz             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:57.1 0:49:47.8 16:02 57  74       F 50-59  
1185  1606 Ed Moss                  M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:57.6 0:49:48.7 16:02 70  12       M 70-79  
1186  1095 L. Jessen                F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:55:56.7 0:49:51.0 16:03 9   33       F 0- 9   
1187  1093 Jessica Jessen           F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:55:56.6 0:49:51.6 16:03 42  166      F 40-49  
1188  1611 Todd Mallon              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:53:46.8 0:49:52.2 16:03 41  167      F 40-49  
1189  545  Shaila Raj               F      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:51:48.5 0:49:56.1 16:04 41  168      F 40-49  
1190  546  Z. Sanders               M      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:51:48.8 0:49:56.4 16:04 7   49       M 0- 9   
1191  1227 Deborha McManus          F      San Diego                   CA    US      0:56:13.1 0:49:57.2 16:05 66  25       F 60-69  
1192  1226 Aurora Lowell            F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:56:13.1 0:49:57.6 16:05 60  26       F 60-69  
1193  2032 Gretchen Bartling        F                                                0:57:25.1 0:50:17.7 16:11 38  171      F 30-39  
1194  1590 Genevieve Sorensen       F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:04.7 0:50:17.8 16:11 14  70       F 10-14  
1195  1484 Amy Artmann              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:50:29.3 0:50:24.7 16:14 46  169      F 40-49  
1196  1013 Peggy Barnes             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:54:38.3 0:50:32.1 16:16 59  75       F 50-59  
1197  1062 Linda Chandler           F      Aurora                      CO    US      0:53:07.5 0:50:38.4 16:18 53  76       F 50-59  
1198  1882 M. Crawford              M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:54:22.1 0:50:41.1 16:19 6   50       M 0- 9   
1199  1626 Jamie Jeffres            F      Longmont                    CO    US      0:51:13.3 0:50:49.1 16:21 34  172      F 30-39  
1200  1922 Cynthia Corwin           F      Boulder                     CO    US      0:55:52.2 0:50:51.2 16:22 54  77       F 50-59  
1201  1662 Karen Kloepfer           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:54:04.3 0:50:56.9 16:24 63  27       F 60-69  
1202  836  E. Lott                  M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:55:21.6 0:51:01.0 16:25 9   51       M 0- 9   
1203  586  M. RICKERSON             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:57:38.5 0:51:12.5 16:29 8   34       F 0- 9   
1204  584  TARA RICKERSON           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:57:38.1 0:51:12.7 16:29 40  170      F 40-49  
1205  585  Tasia Hine               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:57:37.7 0:51:13.1 16:29 25  107      F 19-29  
1206  1430 Morgan Ogreen            F      Annapolis                   MD    US      0:58:13.3 0:51:15.9 16:30 29  108      F 19-29  
1207  1961 Abbie Salazar-Francone   F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:02.3 0:51:18.7 16:31 52  78       F 50-59  
1208  1326 Jeanette Whitney         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:02.6 0:51:19.0 16:31 46  171      F 40-49  
1209  1749 Olivia Couch             F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:56:57.6 0:51:22.4 16:32 21  109      F 19-29  
1210  1396 Rebecca Alstrum-Acevedo  F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:55:09.1 0:51:22.7 16:32 45  172      F 40-49  
1211  1747 Joy Couch                F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:56:57.7 0:51:22.8 16:32 51  79       F 50-59  
1212  575  Brenda Gonzalez          F      Evans                       CO    US      0:54:18.1 0:51:24.0 16:33 25  110      F 19-29  
1213  1397 Ric Aparicio             M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:55:18.1 0:51:31.2 16:35 46  104      M 40-49  
1214  1217 Kimberly Anderson        F      Pasadena                    CA    US      0:57:09.3 0:51:33.2 16:36 53  80       F 50-59  
1215  1564 Marina Rusanovskaya      F      Denver                      CO    US      0:57:06.6 0:51:33.7 16:36 56  81       F 50-59  
1216  2013 Pamela Waldron           F      Brandenburg                 KY    US      0:53:56.1 0:51:34.5 16:36 54  82       F 50-59  
1217  1216 Carmen Valdes            F      Pasadena                    CA    US      0:57:11.1 0:51:35.7 16:36 56  83       F 50-59  
1218  1721 Susan Brown              F                                                0:57:37.3 0:51:36.0 16:37 57  84       F 50-59  
1219  1041 Erin Kelley              F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:54:15.3 0:51:37.1 16:37 37  173      F 30-39  
1220  1560 Carly Truelson           F      Hamlin                      NY    US      0:55:30.6 0:51:45.8 16:40 27  111      F 19-29  
1221  837  Jim Lott                 M      Westminster                 CO    US      0:56:08.8 0:51:48.6 16:41 46  105      M 40-49  
1222  907  Vanessa Ewing            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:59.3 0:51:50.6 16:41 43  173      F 40-49  
1223  835  Dana Lott                F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:56:09.2 0:51:50.6 16:41 43  174      F 40-49  
1224  908  T. Warren                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:51:59.6 0:51:51.4 16:41 8   52       M 0- 9   
1225  587  Donna Miranda            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:56:42.7 0:51:55.8 16:43 54  85       F 50-59  
1226  588  Mike Strickland          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:56:42.7 0:51:55.9 16:43 59  61       M 50-59  
1227  1632 Robin Russell            F      Celina                      TX    US      0:57:16.1 0:52:02.4 16:45 42  175      F 40-49  
1228  2025 A. Stonecypher           F                                                0:55:51.3 0:52:05.7 16:46 8   35       F 0- 9   
1229  1925 J. Hofman                F      Hope Mills                        US      0:55:51.1 0:52:06.3 16:46 11  71       F 10-14  
1230  905  Amy Maestas              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:57:44.8 0:52:06.7 16:46 31  174      F 30-39  
1231  1020 Cathlin Jones            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:25.5 0:52:07.5 16:47 35  175      F 30-39  
1232  1631 Jim Russell              M      Celina                      TX    US      0:52:07.7 0:52:07.7 16:47 42  106      M 40-49  
1233  1413 Alexis Espinoza          F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:56:53.8 0:52:09.0 16:47 16  33       F 15-18  
1234  2024 Rachel Stonecypher       F                                                0:55:54.8 0:52:09.2 16:47 38  176      F 30-39  
1235  1926 Adam Digaudio            M      Hope Mills                        US      0:55:54.8 0:52:09.4 16:47 40  107      M 40-49  
1236  1924 Christina Digaudio       F      Hope Mills                  NC    US      0:55:54.6 0:52:09.5 16:47 42  176      F 40-49  
1237  1412 Monique Ferguson         F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:56:54.9 0:52:11.6 16:48 39  177      F 30-39  
1238  1936 Renee Mccrimmon          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:56:56.7 0:52:11.9 16:48 62  28       F 60-69  
1239  1923 Jennifer Kiefel          F                                                0:56:56.3 0:52:11.9 16:48 35  178      F 30-39  
1240  848  Erin Button              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:27.9 0:52:14.7 16:49 30  179      F 30-39  
1241  849  Michael Rhodes           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:28.6 0:52:14.7 16:49 30  99       M 30-39  
1242  1867 CATHY LAYHER             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:53:09.9 0:52:16.7 16:50 43  177      F 40-49  
1243  948  Lauren Asbury            F      Firestone                   CO    US      0:59:30.7 0:52:16.7 16:50 29  112      F 19-29  
1244  947  Peter Freas              M      Firestone                   CO    US      0:59:31.5 0:52:17.4 16:50 32  100      M 30-39  
1245  631  Sarah Hudnall            F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:55:48.7 0:52:17.5 16:50 32  180      F 30-39  
1246  1022 Mary-Sue Tuuri           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:33.6 0:52:17.7 16:50 68  29       F 60-69  
1247  1489 Kent Herbolsheimer       M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:09.5 0:52:19.9 16:51 42  108      M 40-49  
1248  1536 Tara Businski            F      Centennial                  CO    US      0:57:19.6 0:52:22.7 16:52 38  181      F 30-39  
1249  1537 Rob Newkirk              M      Centennial                  CO    US      0:57:20.2 0:52:23.6 16:52 49  109      M 40-49  
1250  1023 Gary Jones               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:40.7 0:52:24.6 16:52 68  28       M 60-69  
1251  1021 Adam York                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:40.9 0:52:26.2 16:53 35  101      M 30-39  
1252  881  Brandon Deering          M      Windsor                     CO    US      0:57:37.6 0:52:30.4 16:54 25  53       M 19-29  
1253  1419 Tolu Oyewumi             F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:52:56.7 0:52:32.3 16:55 32  182      F 30-39  
1254  691  Chris Long               M      Dacono                      CO    US      0:57:27.3 0:52:34.1 16:55 56  62       M 50-59  
1255  692  Laura Long               F      Dacono                      CO    US      0:57:27.1 0:52:35.5 16:56 53  86       F 50-59  
1256  857  M. McIntire              F      Denver                      CO    US      0:59:16.8 0:52:38.1 16:56 10  72       F 10-14  
1257  755  Carole Depew             F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:54:29.1 0:52:39.2 16:57 62  30       F 60-69  
1258  756  Stacy Garfield           F      North Bend                  WA    US      0:54:30.1 0:52:40.5 16:57 43  178      F 40-49  
1259  1399 Emily Redding            F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:04:19.6 0:52:41.6 16:58 34  183      F 30-39  
1260  1400 Jeremy Redding           M      Arvada                      CO    US      1:04:19.4 0:52:41.8 16:58 35  102      M 30-39  
1261  693  Jill Tigner              F      AURORA                      CO    US      0:58:10.6 0:52:44.9 16:59 59  87       F 50-59  
1262  1762 Dale Engels              F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:58:59.9 0:52:45.2 16:59 69  31       F 60-69  
1263  1594 Mary Bryniarski          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:00.3 0:52:45.4 16:59 68  32       F 60-69  
1264  1209 Patricia Clemans         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:15.8 0:52:54.5 17:02 60  33       F 60-69  
1265  1791 Mason Speirs             M      Denver                      CO    US      0:54:23.5 0:52:56.9 17:03 19  54       M 19-29  
1266  1341 Catina Stoolman          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:59:09.8 0:52:56.9 17:03 44  179      F 40-49  
1267  1350 B. Carson                F      Crescent                    IA    US      0:59:09.8 0:52:57.4 17:03 9   36       F 0- 9   
1268  1906 S. Garcia                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:39.5 0:52:58.1 17:03 12  73       F 10-14  
1269  1907 Marissa GARCIA           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:44.1 0:53:01.5 17:04 17  34       F 15-18  
1270  1239 Marcia Edwards           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:45.3 0:53:02.2 17:04 68  34       F 60-69  
1271  1446 Betsy States             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:55:44.9 0:53:02.8 17:04 45  180      F 40-49  
1272  652  Bruce McCart             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:10.8 0:53:07.8 17:06 61  29       M 60-69  
1273  1685 C. Hinton                M      Brighton                    CO    US      0:55:36.6 0:53:10.2 17:07 7   53       M 0- 9   
1274  1683 Phil Hinton              M      Thronton                    CO    US      0:55:37.6 0:53:11.9 17:07 42  110      M 40-49  
1275  1684 J. Hinton                M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:55:38.7 0:53:13.1 17:08 11  77       M 10-14  
1276  2062 Brandon Krinhop          M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:14.9 0:53:14.7 17:08 33  103      M 30-39  
1277  2061 Danielle Mashburn        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:14.1 0:53:16.4 17:09 34  184      F 30-39  
1278  1682 Carie Hinton             F      Thronton                    CO    US      0:55:43.5 0:53:17.1 17:09 42  181      F 40-49  
1279  1049 Therese Brown            F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:56:33.3 0:53:35.1 17:15 60  35       F 60-69  
1280  1051 Jacquelyn Brown          F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:56:32.9 0:53:36.0 17:15 35  185      F 30-39  
1281  856  Cheryl McIntire          F      Denver                      CO    US      1:00:16.6 0:53:36.7 17:15 47  182      F 40-49  
1282  1034 Cassie Brown             F      Denver                      CO    US      0:56:34.3 0:53:36.9 17:15 32  186      F 30-39  
1283  859  Ashley Hainley           F      Denver                      CO    US      1:00:15.9 0:53:37.3 17:16 21  113      F 19-29  
1284  1050 Adam Hoekstra            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:08.3 0:53:44.4 17:18 31  104      M 30-39  
1285  595  Bruce Rhoades            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:09.6 0:53:45.3 17:18 58  63       M 50-59  
1286  1504 Linnea McMath            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:09.1 0:53:54.2 17:21 26  114      F 19-29  
1287  1349 Kim Carson               F      Crescent                    IA    US      1:00:09.4 0:53:56.2 17:22 48  183      F 40-49  
1288  2039 Jean Agnew Spencer       F      Lone Tree                   CO    US      0:55:58.9 0:53:56.6 17:22 57  88       F 50-59  
1289  2040 Darlene Mueller          F      Lone Tree                   CO    US      0:55:59.5 0:53:57.2 17:22 58  89       F 50-59  
1290  1351 Pat Carson               M      Crescent                    IA    US      1:00:09.6 0:53:57.2 17:22 49  111      M 40-49  
1291  1984 Derek Miller             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:56:40.3 0:53:59.0 17:23 36  105      M 30-39  
1292  1815 Joyce Miller             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:56:41.1 0:53:59.2 17:23 40  184      F 40-49  
1293  632  Eddie Lyons              M      Arvada                      CO    US      0:55:49.0 0:54:02.5 17:24 88  3        M 80-99  
1294  973  Jessica Olbricht         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:08.6 0:54:09.9 17:26 43  185      F 40-49  
1295  592  Jeffrey Gowin            M      Thornton                    CO    US      1:00:02.6 0:54:14.6 17:28 43  112      M 40-49  
1296  1871 Sara Woolsey             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:01.3 0:54:16.2 17:28 39  187      F 30-39  
1297  1415 Lisa Metzler             F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:59:36.7 0:54:23.0 17:30 53  90       F 50-59  
1298  1870 Joshua Downing           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:07.4 0:54:24.0 17:31 37  106      M 30-39  
1299  959  Haley Williams           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:00:31.1 0:54:31.5 17:33 26  115      F 19-29  
1300  957  Nan Williams             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:00:31.3 0:54:31.9 17:33 57  91       F 50-59  
1301  1052 Alyssa Hoekstra          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:56.6 0:54:32.8 17:33 30  188      F 30-39  
1302  961  Kim Williams             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:00:33.4 0:54:34.0 17:34 65  36       F 60-69  
1303  534  Jennifer Ellis           F      Brighton                    CO    US      1:00:08.8 0:54:34.5 17:34 46  186      F 40-49  
1304  599  Justin Hudnall           M      Westminster                 CO    US      1:00:00.2 0:54:35.3 17:34 35  107      M 30-39  
1305  1695 Susan McMath             F      East Hardwick               VT    US      0:59:49.4 0:54:35.8 17:34 60  37       F 60-69  
1306  1242 Kirsten Chavez           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:58.5 0:54:35.8 17:34 42  187      F 40-49  
1307  1241 Matt Chavez              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:58.5 0:54:38.8 17:35 40  113      M 40-49  
1308  1978 V. Dempsey               F                                                1:01:24.1 0:54:38.9 17:35 12  74       F 10-14  
1309  1956 Jill Serani              F                                                1:01:22.7 0:54:39.4 17:36 63  38       F 60-69  
1310  2348 Hilary Dempsey           F                                        US      1:01:24.6 0:54:40.2 17:36 43  188      F 40-49  
1311  2073 Ashley Smith             F                                                1:00:49.6 0:54:47.4 17:38 31  189      F 30-39  
1312  1273 Eva Davis                F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:00:27.3 0:54:48.1 17:38 39  190      F 30-39  
1313  774  Aimee Louder             F      Brighton                    CO    US      1:00:27.3 0:54:48.7 17:39 46  189      F 40-49  
1314  1895 Shannon Kaberlein        F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:04:48.1 0:54:52.4 17:40 49  190      F 40-49  
1315  912  Cathy Maestas            F      Northglenn                  CO    US      1:01:26.9 0:54:57.8 17:41 49  191      F 40-49  
1316  2018 Madeline Hahn            F      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:58:49.3 0:54:58.4 17:42 16  35       F 15-18  
1317  1457 Michael Bowers           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:50.1 0:54:59.2 17:42 49  114      M 40-49  
1318  1456 Sabrina Bowers           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:50.5 0:54:59.3 17:42 43  192      F 40-49  
1319  2019 J. Hahn                  F      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:58:50.6 0:54:59.5 17:42 11  75       F 10-14  
1320  722  Kim Gilbert              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:00:23.2 0:55:07.7 17:45 52  92       F 50-59  
1321  1344 Zachary Capra            M      Thornton                    CO    US      1:00:23.4 0:55:08.0 17:45 25  55       M 19-29  
1322  2037 Brenna Hunter            F                                                1:00:23.4 0:55:09.5 17:45 21  116      F 19-29  
1323  33   Frances Bell             F      Denver                      CO    US      1:01:21.9 0:55:09.5 17:45 36  191      F 30-39  
1324  1264 B. Banks                 M      Erie                        CO    US      0:58:24.3 0:55:09.6 17:45 9   54       M 0- 9   
1325  1263 Tara Banks               F      Erie                        CO    US      0:58:25.5 0:55:11.8 17:46 37  192      F 30-39  
1326  1979 Sandra Hahn              F      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      0:59:10.4 0:55:19.6 17:48 47  193      F 40-49  
1327  1491 J. Herbolsheimer         M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:11.8 0:55:22.5 17:49 8   55       M 0- 9   
1328  1374 Diana Dine               F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:58:33.9 0:55:25.2 17:50 51  93       F 50-59  
1329  1375 Tessa Dine               F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:58:33.9 0:55:25.5 17:50 17  36       F 15-18  
1330  1398 Debra Southworth         F      Denver                      CO    US      0:58:55.1 0:55:34.6 17:53 57  94       F 50-59  
1331  795  Khrystyne Sganga         F      Arvada                      CO    US      0:58:54.9 0:55:35.0 17:53 52  95       F 50-59  
1332  790  Gail Newburger           F      Westminster                 CO    US      0:58:54.9 0:55:35.4 17:54 50  96       F 50-59  
1333  1293 C. Riley                 F      Eagle                       ID    US      1:01:59.4 0:55:35.8 17:54 11  76       F 10-14  
1334  1090 Ann Brady                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:44.6 0:55:36.7 17:54 88  1        F 80-99  
1335  1085 Sean Brady               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:45.1 0:55:36.9 17:54 58  64       M 50-59  
1336  1490 K. Herbolsheimer         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:27.8 0:55:38.9 17:55 11  77       F 10-14  
1337  1037 Jordan McHugh            F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:01:19.1 0:55:39.2 17:55 31  193      F 30-39  
1338  1036 Kevin McHugh             M      Arvada                      CO    US      1:01:19.1 0:55:39.4 17:55 31  108      M 30-39  
1339  1488 Julie Herbolsheimer      F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:28.6 0:55:39.6 17:55 43  194      F 40-49  
1340  1498 Andrew Drott             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:02:43.1 0:55:47.0 17:57 42  115      M 40-49  
1341  1497 Kjersti Drott            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:02:42.4 0:55:47.7 17:58 39  194      F 30-39  
1342  1996 Gus Schofield            M      Northglenn                        US      0:57:58.3 0:55:49.3 17:58 22  56       M 19-29  
1343  1995 Jim Schofield            M      Northglenn                  CO    US      0:57:58.5 0:55:50.6 17:58 56  65       M 50-59  
1344  593  Alana Gowin              F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:01:49.4 0:55:51.1 17:59 36  195      F 30-39  
1345  1296 Zoe Gardner              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:02:28.8 0:56:04.2 18:03 13  78       F 10-14  
1346  1292 Bridget Riley            F      Eagle                       ID    US      1:02:30.5 0:56:06.9 18:04 13  79       F 10-14  
1347  1830 J. Orihuela              F      Lafayette                   CO    US      1:01:42.5 0:56:15.0 18:06 12  80       F 10-14  
1348  1828 Rebecca Stein            F      Lafayette                   CO    US      1:01:42.5 0:56:15.2 18:06 30  196      F 30-39  
1349  1602 Su Kuhl                  F                                                0:57:11.1 0:56:15.6 18:07 59  97       F 50-59  
1350  1829 A. Kemp                  F      Lafayette                   CO    US      1:01:43.5 0:56:16.0 18:07 10  81       F 10-14  
1351  1600 Erika Nelson             F                                                0:57:11.8 0:56:16.6 18:07 31  197      F 30-39  
1352  1884 Karlette Murray          F      Lombard                     IL    US      1:01:33.6 0:56:16.8 18:07 66  39       F 60-69  
1353  1883 Ryan Ensminger           M      Arvada                      CO    US      1:01:34.3 0:56:18.5 18:07 32  109      M 30-39  
1354  598  B. Hudnall               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:57.3 0:56:25.7 18:10 4   56       M 0- 9   
1355  1304 Tyler Collins            M      Englewood                   CO    US      1:02:59.2 0:56:30.9 18:11 22  57       M 19-29  
1356  682  Jill Bynum               F      Thornton                    CO    US      0:59:13.5 0:56:34.9 18:13 31  198      F 30-39  
1357  1648 Jerry Lewis              M      Greeley                     CO    US      0:58:02.1 0:56:35.2 18:13 71  13       M 70-79  
1358  683  Dustin Bynum             M      Thornton                    CO    US      0:59:15.8 0:56:36.4 18:13 31  110      M 30-39  
1359  1173 Laura Rowell             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:13.5 0:56:37.2 18:13 27  117      F 19-29  
1360  2100 Michael Copeland         M      Boulder                     CO    US      0:56:48.9 0:56:37.4 18:14 52  66       M 50-59  
1361  1175 I. Rowell                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:14.5 0:56:37.9 18:14 9   37       F 0- 9   
1362  1647 Tammy Lucas              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:58:06.1 0:56:39.4 18:14 42  195      F 40-49  
1363  1174 Corey Rowell             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      0:59:17.8 0:56:41.7 18:15 28  58       M 19-29  
1364  1973 Susanne Snody            F      Golden                      CO    US      1:02:56.9 0:56:44.3 18:16 52  98       F 50-59  
1365  1526 Peggy Reed               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:57.9 0:56:45.0 18:16 61  40       F 60-69  
1366  1519 Art Umble                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:58.6 0:56:45.8 18:16 60  30       M 60-69  
1367  2188 Nancy Sandoval           F                                                0:59:28.8 0:56:47.5 18:17 67  41       F 60-69  
1368  1518 Jeni Umble               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:57.6 0:56:48.2 18:17 58  99       F 50-59  
1369  1831 Diane Wiederspahn        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:09.2 0:56:53.3 18:19 61  42       F 60-69  
1370  1851 Rex Wiederspahn          M      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      1:01:09.6 0:56:55.9 18:19 62  31       M 60-69  
1371  1894 Drew Rugare              M      Denver                      CO    US      1:04:50.6 0:56:58.0 18:20 35  111      M 30-39  
1372  614  David Gaffield           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:03:03.1 0:56:58.9 18:20 38  112      M 30-39  
1373  615  Layna Gaffield           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:03:03.1 0:56:59.6 18:21 37  199      F 30-39  
1374  1893 Jamee Rugare             F      Denver                      CO    US      1:04:50.7 0:57:00.0 18:21 32  200      F 30-39  
1375  611  Richard Wagner           M      Aurora                      CO    US      1:02:01.6 0:57:07.7 18:23 78  14       M 70-79  
1376  1005 Brandon Rowe             M      Denver                      CO    US      0:59:22.5 0:57:08.1 18:23 35  113      M 30-39  
1377  637  June Wagner              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:02:01.5 0:57:08.3 18:23 82  2        F 80-99  
1378  1007 T. Rowe                  M      Denver                      CO    US      0:59:22.9 0:57:09.5 18:24 5   57       M 0- 9   
1379  855  K. Culver                F      Center                      CO    US      1:03:44.2 0:57:22.3 18:28 9   38       F 0- 9   
1380  1006 A. Rowe                  M      Englewood                   CO    US      0:59:43.4 0:57:29.5 18:30 7   58       M 0- 9   
1381  1118 Jessica Fields           F      Morrison                    CO    US      0:59:43.6 0:57:29.7 18:30 33  201      F 30-39  
1382  1183 Brandt Burns Jr.         M      Westminster                 CO    US      1:03:36.2 0:57:31.1 18:31 13  78       M 10-14  
1383  1942 Kim Nolan                F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:35.3 0:57:35.7 18:32 45  196      F 40-49  
1384  826  Timothy LeMunyon         M      Littleton                   CO    US      1:02:32.9 0:57:37.7 18:33 55  67       M 50-59  
1385  825  Victoria LeMunyon        F      Ballwin                     MO    US      1:02:33.1 0:57:38.1 18:33 24  118      F 19-29  
1386  1205 Kathleen Kava            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:04:22.7 0:57:44.3 18:35 53  100      F 50-59  
1387  1165 Sheila Kava              F      Boulder                     CO    US      1:04:22.4 0:57:44.8 18:35 82  3        F 80-99  
1388  1944 Marsha Nolan             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:01:48.9 0:57:49.2 18:37 69  32       M 60-69  
1389  1153 Mary Arlen               F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:03:45.4 0:57:49.3 18:37 62  43       F 60-69  
1390  1943 Todd Nolan               M      BROOMFIELD                  CO    US      1:01:49.1 0:57:50.0 18:37 47  116      M 40-49  
1391  2185 Lisa Gaige               F                                                0:58:23.2 0:57:51.5 18:37 65  44       F 60-69  
1392  2186 Douglas Stawart          M                                                0:58:23.8 0:57:52.2 18:38 72  15       M 70-79  
1393  627  Michele Ard              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:03:43.4 0:58:01.0 18:40 53  101      F 50-59  
1394  628  Mikey Ard                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:03:43.6 0:58:01.2 18:40 61  33       M 60-69  
1395  661  Cindy James              F      Denver                      CO    US      1:03:43.9 0:58:01.3 18:41 51  102      F 50-59  
1396  1888 Jenna Reardon            F                                                1:04:31.9 0:58:12.3 18:44 39  202      F 30-39  
1397  749  Olivia Holzman-Shagoury  F      Lafayette                   CO    US      1:04:32.3 0:58:12.9 18:44 39  203      F 30-39  
1398  854  L. Culver                M      Center                      CO    US      1:04:34.8 0:58:12.9 18:44 12  79       M 10-14  
1399  1429 Meredith Brady           F      Brighton                    CO    US      0:58:13.1 0:58:13.1 18:44 37  204      F 30-39  
1400  853  Krista Culver            F      Center                      CO    US      1:04:35.9 0:58:13.5 18:44 40  197      F 40-49  
1401  748  Anonymous Participant    F                                        US      1:04:33.2 0:58:13.7 18:45 43  198      F 40-49  
1402  1154 Barbara Wolicki          F      Northglenn                  CO    US      1:08:18.8 0:58:22.5 18:47 60  45       F 60-69  
1403  917  Avery Wickersham         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:00:42.7 0:58:25.1 18:48 17  37       F 15-18  
1404  918  Brenden Wickersham       M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:00:42.5 0:58:25.5 18:48 14  80       M 10-14  
1405  1881 L. Crawford              F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:02:07.2 0:58:26.3 18:49 9   39       F 0- 9   
1406  1493 Dan Juneau               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:05:17.4 0:58:28.9 18:49 31  114      M 30-39  
1407  997  Angel White              F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:01:59.9 0:58:41.0 18:53 31  205      F 30-39  
1408  995  Ardath White             F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:02:00.3 0:58:41.9 18:54 62  46       F 60-69  
1409  1880 Susan Stein              F      Batesville                  IN    US      1:02:25.5 0:58:44.1 18:54 35  206      F 30-39  
1410  1496 John Moll                M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:05:18.3 0:58:48.6 18:56 33  115      M 30-39  
1411  1688 Cathy Ehrenfeucht        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:05:15.6 0:58:52.0 18:57 55  103      F 50-59  
1412  1152 Zach Arlen               M      Arvada                      CO    US      1:04:45.5 0:58:52.2 18:57 34  116      M 30-39  
1413  1687 Mike Ehrenfeucht         M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:05:15.1 0:58:53.0 18:57 45  117      M 40-49  
1414  1065 Jean Richie              F      Palm Harbor                 FL    US      1:02:17.6 0:58:53.6 18:57 58  104      F 50-59  
1415  1151 Robin Arlen              F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:04:48.4 0:58:53.8 18:57 35  207      F 30-39  
1416  998  Timothy Imlah            M      Palm Harbor                 FL    US      1:02:16.2 0:58:54.0 18:57 54  68       M 50-59  
1417  1000 Roseanne Bohl            F      Brighton                    CO    US      1:02:17.6 0:58:59.1 18:59 63  47       F 60-69  
1418  820  Edward Dougherty         M      Westminster                 CO    US      1:05:37.8 0:59:13.2 19:04 55  69       M 50-59  
1419  821  Thelma Marston           F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:05:39.3 0:59:13.9 19:04 72  5        F 70-79  
1420  1131 Garrett Weiler           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:08:20.9 0:59:28.5 19:09 36  117      M 30-39  
1421  1130 Sarah Weiler             F      Brighton                    CO    US      1:08:20.1 0:59:28.9 19:09 35  208      F 30-39  
1422  1184 Syrena Burns             F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:05:39.3 0:59:32.7 19:10 16  38       F 15-18  
1423  965  Brad Lanning             M      Longmont                    CO    US      1:01:06.5 0:59:37.2 19:11 49  118      M 40-49  
1424  519  Kathryn Stewart          F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:03:01.9 0:59:42.2 19:13 61  48       F 60-69  
1425  1593 Virginia Moore           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:03:03.3 0:59:43.8 19:14 67  49       F 60-69  
1426  685  Joseph Zino              M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:02:29.9 0:59:51.2 19:16 66  34       M 60-69  
1427  684  Nancy Zino               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:02:30.4 0:59:51.6 19:16 69  50       F 60-69  
1428  677  G. Cavaleri              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:06:53.4 0:59:53.7 19:17 10  82       F 10-14  
1429  1460 Sierra Littau            F      Denver                      CO    US      1:01:33.7 0:59:54.6 19:17 13  83       F 10-14  
1430  680  Jessica Regan            F      Denver                      CO    US      1:06:59.9 1:00:01.3 19:19 32  209      F 30-39  
1431  676  Denise Cavaleri          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:06:59.9 1:00:01.3 19:19 45  199      F 40-49  
1432  1785 Jazmin Veer-Hunt         F      Englewood                   CO    US      1:01:43.9 1:00:05.0 19:20 20  119      F 19-29  
1433  1777 Devon Littau             M      Englewood                   CO    US      1:01:44.1 1:00:05.7 19:21 21  59       M 19-29  
1434  1492 Claire Juneau            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:03.6 1:00:15.5 19:24 29  120      F 19-29  
1435  1494 Susan Moll               F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:07.9 1:00:18.3 19:25 61  51       F 60-69  
1436  1515 KRISTAL SCHULTZ          F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:04:38.6 1:00:20.5 19:25 29  121      F 19-29  
1437  1088 Erich Patzer             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:06:35.1 1:00:24.4 19:27 77  16       M 70-79  
1438  1089 Budd Andrews             M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:06:36.7 1:00:24.8 19:27 82  4        M 80-99  
1439  1512 Caitlin Unis             F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:04.9 1:00:29.0 19:28 31  210      F 30-39  
1440  1511 Blake Unis               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:06.3 1:00:31.4 19:29 30  118      M 30-39  
1441  1133 Keri MacIntyre           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:06:09.3 1:00:33.5 19:30 42  200      F 40-49  
1442  1053 Michelle Smits           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:06:09.3 1:00:33.6 19:30 40  201      F 40-49  
1443  678  Mike Cavaleri            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:43.6 1:00:36.5 19:30 44  119      M 40-49  
1444  1495 Steve Moll               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:05.6 1:00:36.7 19:31 63  35       M 60-69  
1445  1784 Sandra Reisenauer        F      Littleton                   CO    US      1:02:24.4 1:00:39.9 19:32 66  52       F 60-69  
1446  1778 Howard Baker             M      Denver                      CO    US      1:02:24.1 1:00:41.6 19:32 69  36       M 60-69  
1447  1716 Grace Lyons              F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:06:40.6 1:00:42.7 19:32 47  202      F 40-49  
1448  1717 Jennica Lyons            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:06:38.5 1:00:42.7 19:32 19  122      F 19-29  
1449  679  Vincenzo Cavaleri        M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:44.2 1:00:43.5 19:33 13  81       M 10-14  
1450  1514 SKYLER AVANTS-SCHULTZ    M      Thornton                    CO    US      1:05:09.3 1:00:49.5 19:35 33  119      M 30-39  
1451  1771 KURT KING                M      Thornton                    CO    US      1:05:07.3 1:00:51.0 19:35 58  70       M 50-59  
1452  2049 Megan Hedberg            F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:04:55.4 1:01:00.8 19:38 28  123      F 19-29  
1453  672  Ashley Miller            F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:07:17.4 1:01:07.3 19:40 32  211      F 30-39  
1454  2079 Becky Combs              F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:06:30.4 1:01:23.2 19:46 52  105      F 50-59  
1455  1999 Victor Barron            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:03:13.4 1:01:31.9 19:48 55  71       M 50-59  
1456  2000 Natalie Barron           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:03:13.6 1:01:33.7 19:49 60  53       F 60-69  
1457  1372 Mary Butterfield         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:37.6 1:01:37.0 19:50 28  124      F 19-29  
1458  1368 Theresa Butterfield      F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:39.5 1:01:38.5 19:50 26  125      F 19-29  
1459  1364 Emilee Butterfield       F      Erie                        CO    US      1:07:37.5 1:01:38.6 19:50 28  126      F 19-29  
1460  1363 Ginger Hayward           F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:07:39.4 1:01:39.4 19:51 57  106      F 50-59  
1461  1670 Bruce Butterfield        M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:37.6 1:01:40.5 19:51 59  72       M 50-59  
1462  1365 Christopher Butterfield  M      Erie                        CO    US      1:07:37.1 1:01:41.3 19:51 29  60       M 19-29  
1463  1671 Margaret Butterfield     F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:07:38.2 1:01:44.3 19:52 57  107      F 50-59  
1464  578  Rachel Hogeda            F      Johnstown                   CO    US      1:04:43.6 1:01:46.1 19:53 29  127      F 19-29  
1465  570  Franklin Espinosa        M      Johnstown                   CO    US      1:04:45.3 1:01:47.8 19:53 51  73       M 50-59  
1466  896  Amanda Croft             F      Denver                      CO    US      1:04:40.1 1:01:57.0 19:56 42  203      F 40-49  
1467  778  Clayton Smith            M      Arvada                      CO    US      1:08:20.5 1:03:08.3 20:19 36  120      M 30-39  
1468  2054 Lynette Hays             F      Brighton                    CO    US      1:08:08.1 1:03:10.0 20:20 50  108      F 50-59  
1469  1986 Jacob Hays               M                                                1:08:10.4 1:03:11.5 20:20 24  61       M 19-29  
1470  2055 Paul Moritz              M      Thornton                    CO    US      1:08:08.6 1:03:12.2 20:21 56  74       M 50-59  
1471  1616 Kevin Spivey             M                                                1:09:25.8 1:03:15.5 20:22 41  120      M 40-49  
1472  1618 S. Spivey                F                                                1:09:25.9 1:03:16.0 20:22 5   40       F 0- 9   
1473  1617 G. Spivey                F                                                1:09:26.2 1:03:16.1 20:22 6   41       F 0- 9   
1474  1615 Courtney Spivey          F                                                1:09:26.8 1:03:16.3 20:22 38  212      F 30-39  
1475  1619 C. Spivey                F                                                1:09:27.9 1:03:19.0 20:23 4   42       F 0- 9   
1476  963  Rex Davis                M      Golden                      CO    US      1:10:11.5 1:03:34.6 20:28 65  37       M 60-69  
1477  1859 Z. Campbell              M      Westminster                 CO    US      1:09:25.6 1:03:35.8 20:28 6   59       M 0- 9   
1478  1850 Kyle Campbell            M      Westminster                 CO    US      1:09:24.9 1:03:35.9 20:28 38  121      M 30-39  
1479  506  Kimberly Chrisman        F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:11:17.1 1:04:23.3 20:43 58  109      F 50-59  
1480  509  Jenifer Hoag             F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:11:17.6 1:04:24.3 20:44 31  213      F 30-39  
1481  1346 Sandi Arnhold            F      Northglenn                  CO    US      1:10:41.5 1:04:25.4 20:44 58  110      F 50-59  
1482  1345 marge mason              F      Denver                      CO    US      1:10:41.1 1:04:26.5 20:45 70  6        F 70-79  
1483  945  Jeannett Davis           F      Golden                      CO    US      1:11:10.1 1:04:33.8 20:47 65  54       F 60-69  
1484  946  Kelly Davis              F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:11:10.9 1:04:34.4 20:47 43  204      F 40-49  
1485  511  Matty Chrisman           M      Denver                      CO    US      1:11:36.3 1:04:46.2 20:51 28  62       M 19-29  
1486  508  Danielle Madonia         F      Denver                      CO    US      1:11:37.6 1:04:50.7 20:52 28  128      F 19-29  
1487  1693 Rosie Galvan             F                                                1:11:05.6 1:05:14.1 21:00 31  214      F 30-39  
1488  1694 Chelsea Slay             F                                                1:11:06.1 1:05:15.2 21:00 31  215      F 30-39  
1489  1008 Sandra McKenzie          F      Denver                      CO    US      1:12:49.3 1:05:54.2 21:13 66  55       F 60-69  
1490  1733 Teri Ritterbush          F      Greeley                     CO    US      1:13:02.1 1:06:17.1 21:20 54  111      F 50-59  
1491  1736 Ryan Drury               M      Evans                       CO    US      1:13:10.1 1:06:21.4 21:21 38  122      M 30-39  
1492  1735 Kaci Drury               F      Evans                       CO    US      1:13:10.4 1:06:22.5 21:22 27  129      F 19-29  
1493  1431 Abagail Higgins          F      Erie                        CO    US      1:09:53.9 1:06:24.0 21:22 24  130      F 19-29  
1494  994  Michelle Stavros         F      San Diego                   CA    US      1:09:55.8 1:06:26.3 21:23 34  216      F 30-39  
1495  944  Amber Stavros            F      Concord                     CA    US      1:09:56.1 1:06:27.0 21:23 43  205      F 40-49  
1496  1734 Tom Ritterbush           M      Greeley                     CO    US      1:13:11.1 1:06:28.6 21:24 55  75       M 50-59  
1497  1737 Scott Ritterbush         M      Highlands Ranch             CO    US      1:13:19.8 1:06:34.3 21:26 31  123      M 30-39  
1498  1424 D. DeRosa II             M      Belen                       NM    US      1:13:03.3 1:06:35.4 21:26 10  82       M 10-14  
1499  1738 Maegan Ritterbush        F      Highlands Ranch             CO    US      1:13:20.3 1:06:36.7 21:26 31  217      F 30-39  
1500  1561 Quinton Friesen          M      Charlotte                   NC    US      1:14:39.7 1:07:42.1 21:47 71  17       M 70-79  
1501  1585 James Paquette           M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:13:22.9 1:07:52.2 21:51 71  18       M 70-79  
1502  1587 Patricia Paquette        F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:13:23.7 1:07:53.6 21:51 70  7        F 70-79  
1503  1584 Patrick Paquette         M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:13:23.5 1:07:54.3 21:51 39  124      M 30-39  
1504  1562 Gail Friesen             F      Charlotte                   NC    US      1:15:08.7 1:08:11.1 21:57 72  8        F 70-79  
1505  1442 ARIKA WILKERSON          F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:15:15.7 1:08:42.9 22:07 44  206      F 40-49  
1506  1445 M. Wilkerson Roberts     F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:15:15.2 1:08:44.4 22:08 8   43       F 0- 9   
1507  1586 Lindsey Paquette         F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:14:57.6 1:09:28.7 22:22 39  218      F 30-39  
1508  641  Mike Pasieka             M      Westminster                 CO    US      1:17:37.4 1:10:34.0 22:43 32  125      M 30-39  
1509  640  Jen Pasieka              F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:17:36.4 1:10:34.5 22:43 32  219      F 30-39  
1510  920  Barbara Price            F      Rigby                       ID    US      1:17:40.3 1:11:22.0 22:58 50  112      F 50-59  
1511  1394 Karen Rush               F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:18:59.9 1:11:48.3 23:07 50  113      F 50-59  
1512  1158 Jayne Byl                F      Golden                      CO    US      1:14:53.7 1:12:05.3 23:12 62  56       F 60-69  
1513  1646 Georgia Sirois           F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:17:55.9 1:13:17.4 23:35 67  57       F 60-69  
1514  1270 Melissa Christensen      F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:17:56.4 1:13:17.7 23:35 32  220      F 30-39  
1515  135  Drago Vasile             M      Westminster                 CO    US      1:18:50.4 1:13:18.3 23:36 18  26       M 15-18  
1516  1268 Paula Wiley              F      Westminster                 CO    US      1:18:01.2 1:13:20.0 23:36 58  114      F 50-59  
1517  1269 Megan Mark               F      Thornton                    CO    US      1:18:00.4 1:13:20.7 23:36 31  221      F 30-39  
1518  1677 Scott Ankarlo            M      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:18:05.5 1:13:23.2 23:37 61  38       M 60-69  
1519  1423 Doug DeRosa              M      Belen                       NM    US      1:14:13.6 1:14:13.6 23:53 43  121      M 40-49  
1520  1422 Arminda DeRosa           F      Belen                       NM    US      1:14:13.6 1:14:13.6 23:53 45  207      F 40-49  
1521  1303 Ronda Jones              F      Englewood                   CO    US      1:21:24.3 1:14:56.0 24:07 52  115      F 50-59  
1522  839  Kristin Joosten          F      Arvada                      CO    US      1:22:20.4 1:15:40.6 24:21 35  222      F 30-39  
1523  1676 Denise Ankarlo           F      Broomfield                  CO    US      1:18:05.8 1:18:05.8 25:08 55  116      F 50-59  
1524  1426 Twylla Roberts           F      Belen                       NM    US      1:26:32.5 1:20:00.1 25:45 71  9        F 70-79  
1525  1425 Joni Roberts             F      Belen                       NM    US      1:26:32.9 1:20:00.6 25:45 48  208      F 40-49  
1526  1384 David Clark              M      Lafayette                   CO    US      1:32:05.5 1:26:19.5 27:47 47  122      M 40-49  
1527  2193 Child Kozney             M                                                1:44:24.7 1:41:59.7 32:50     60       M 0- 9   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackson Imlah         999  15  1       M      Palm Harbor FL US 3:24.3  
2     Christopher Schroeder 1958 23  4       M      Boulder CO US     18:30.8 
2     Nik Knight            1255 23  2       M      Louisville CO US  7:11.2  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenn Stewart     1603 33  23      F      Denver CO US      21:09.2 
2     Kara Mannix      1508 35  25      F      Westminster CO US 21:12.4 
3     Katja Sander-Nix 1390 40  35      F      Loveland CO US    22:07.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     O. Brosious 1439 9   26      M      Broomfield CO US 21:13.4 
2     Z. Copeland 2096 9   99      M      Boulder CO US    25:03.3 
3     S. Hackett  1681 9   228     M      Broomfield CO US 28:06.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liam Simmons   1545 13  12      M      Broomfield CO US 19:46.0 
2     Stanley Boothe 2091 14  14      M      Broomfield CO US 19:58.3 
3     Jay Laszlo     2066 14  18      M      Broomfield CO US 21:00.8 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rodrigo Hackos      2067 16  5       M      Evergreen CO US   18:33.2 
2     Josh Thompson       1279 16  6       M      Broomfield CO US  18:36.5 
3     Alexander Benevento 1387 15  17      M      Westminster CO US 20:39.0 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christopher Schroeder 1958 23  4       M      Boulder CO US 18:30.8 
2     Andrew Ownsabre       1691 28  8       M                    19:18.4 
3     Cameron Tavener-Smith 2058 25  16      M      Boulder CO US 20:15.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Will Kelsay      910 37  7       M      Wheat Ridge CO US 18:56.2 
2     Scott Jones      638 36  9       M      Westminster CO US 19:33.3 
3     Daniel Liebowitz 766 31  10      M      Denver CO US      19:35.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chin Goh       1983 46  15      M      Wheat Ridge CO US 20:00.5 
2     Jason Kaminski 733  49  22      M      Longmont CO US    21:07.9 
3     Eric Stewart   1604 41  24      M      Denver CO US      21:09.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nate Neer     2001 55  46      M      Broomfield CO US 22:36.8 
2     David Cotton  1750 50  56      M      Broomfield CO US 23:25.4 
3     Alan Thompson 1873 55  65      M      Broomfield CO US 23:56.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Donald King   2005 63  58      M      Broomfield CO US 23:32.0 
2     Joe Stepan    660  63  59      M      Louisville CO US 23:34.9 
3     Daniel Jensen 2198 62  87      M      Denver CO US     24:41.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim TeBockhorst 796  76  433     M      Broomfield CO US   31:45.6 
2     BILL FAULKNER   17   77  442     M      Broomfield CO US   31:57.2 
3     Roger Rybicka   1718 70  657     M      Fort Collins CO US 35:34.7 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jim peterson 633  80  801     M      Longmont CO US 38:35.6 
2     Donald Kava  1166 85  1037    M      Boulder CO US  45:03.9 
3     Eddie Lyons  632  88  1293    M      Arvada CO US   54:02.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. SHOUT    1517 9   282     F      Thornton CO US 28:57.9 
2     L. Pereira  1040 9   298     F      Denver CO US   29:24.0 
3     A. McCaslin 2097 6   323     F                     29:49.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mia Nix     1392 14  41      F      Loveland CO US 22:19.4 
2     K. Kaminski 740  11  44      F      Longmont CO US 22:32.0 
3     A. Lee      701  11  53      F      Thornton CO US 23:21.5 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sam Kigin        1467 18  143     F      Westminster CO US 26:12.7 
2     Emily Donohoe    1766 17  152     F      Broomfield CO US  26:19.9 
3     Kerrigan Schultz 1793 15  177     F      Denver CO US      27:07.6 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julianne Riggs 1124 23  39      F      Boulder CO US    22:15.8 
2     Cassidy True   966  19  49      F      Longmont CO US   22:57.0 
3     Rachel Suydam  1098 29  70      F      Broomfield CO US 24:01.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathryn Colman 865  39  37      F      Chicago IL US 21:56.5 
2     Gena Nichols   539  37  45      F      Arvada CO US  22:32.6 
3     Jayme Bergeron 1987 31  68      F      Boulder CO US 23:58.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Katie Kaminski   71   45  48      F      Longmont CO US        22:50.8 
2     Susan Zabaronick 760  42  64      F      Westminster CO US     23:56.0 
3     Laura Moffett    1465 48  94      F      Prairie Village KS US 24:57.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Luyties 1788 51  93      F      Brighton CO US   24:56.5 
2     Hain Shih    2089 50  138     F      Broomfield CO US 26:04.9 
3     Alisa Kice   939  53  145     F      Brighton CO US   26:14.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Hewitt   689  66  277     F      Louisville CO US 28:52.0 
2     Kathy Pettit   1202 61  316     F      Arvada CO US     29:43.9 
3     Carole Vieregg 1868 64  383     F      Denver CO US     30:55.2 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Suzanne Graham 868  75  968     F      Westminster CO US 42:37.6 
2     Suzanne Moody  1121 75  1103    F      Boulder CO US     47:11.6 
3     Barbara Watts  822  71  1124    F      Kingston RI US    47:37.9 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Brady   1090 88  1334    F      Broomfield CO US 55:36.7 
2     June Wagner 637  82  1377    F      Broomfield CO US 57:08.3 
3     Sheila Kava 1165 82  1387    F      Boulder CO US    57:44.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.