Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2046 Kristoffer Sorensen        M      Broomfield       0:40:54.1 0:32:34.5 5:15  19  1        M 0-19   
2     2198 Beau Osland                M      Westminster      0:40:55.5 0:36:15.0 5:50  29  1        M 20-29  
3     2247 Travis Lavin               M      Golden           0:37:40.3 0:37:40.3 6:04  31  1        M Open   
4     2317 Gabriel Small              M                       0:38:02.3 0:38:02.3 6:07  34  2        M Open   
5     2273 Ross Tremblay              M      Denver           0:39:20.1 0:39:20.1 6:20  29  3        M Open   
6     2320 Gryphon Ketterling         M      Broomfield       0:39:43.1 0:39:43.1 6:24  21  2        M 20-29  
7     2187 Jason Goodmanson           M      Broomfield       0:44:42.6 0:40:18.7 6:29  44  1        M 40-49  
8     2196 Blake Davenport            M      Broomfield       0:40:52.4 0:40:52.4 6:35  32  1        M 30-39  
9     2016 Jake Wuest                 M                       0:51:03.6 0:41:16.8 6:39  34  2        M 30-39  
10    2168 Brenton Knight             M                       0:42:20.7 0:42:20.7 6:49  35  3        M 30-39  
11    2101 Sean McAuley               M      Littleton        0:50:10.2 0:42:58.8 6:55  32  4        M 30-39  
12    2301 Matt Smith                 M      Denver           0:43:02.5 0:43:01.6 6:55  43  2        M 40-49  
13    2013 Nicholas Faes              M      Lakewood         0:53:10.5 0:43:24.9 6:59  33  5        M 30-39  
14    2069 Patrick Donohoe            M      Broomfield       0:45:29.4 0:43:59.5 7:05  31  6        M 30-39  
15    2210 John Yoder                 M      Superior         0:44:40.5 0:44:38.5 7:11  35  7        M 30-39  
16    2286 Nick Morrison              M      Louisville       0:44:45.4 0:44:45.4 7:12  33  8        M 30-39  
17    2330 William Patterson          M      Boulder          0:44:51.7 0:44:51.7 7:13  29  3        M 20-29  
18    2318 Mike Binder                M      Erie             0:45:11.8 0:45:09.6 7:16  33  9        M 30-39  
19    2128 Jennifer Shelby            F      Thornton         0:50:35.3 0:45:18.0 7:17  38  1        F 30-39  
20    2222 Matt Hohnholt              M      Arvada           0:45:20.1 0:45:19.8 7:18  36  10       M 30-39  
21    2302 Molly Smith                F      Denver           0:45:35.1 0:45:35.1 7:20  39  1        F Open   
22    2216 Simon O’Brien            M      Longmont         0:45:50.4 0:45:50.4 7:23  31  11       M 30-39  
23    2084 Ryan Seabury               M      Broomfield       0:47:03.6 0:46:42.0 7:31  44  3        M 40-49  
24    2007 Iain Campbell              M      Boulder          0:47:25.4 0:47:20.9 7:37  58  1        M 50-59  
25    2308 Muriel Greening            F      Broomfield       0:48:01.6 0:48:01.6 7:44  35  2        F Open   
26    2291 Thomas Burton              M      Broomfield       0:48:09.1 0:48:09.1 7:45  19  2        M 0-19   
27    2275 Nathan Hackos              M      Evergreen        0:48:52.6 0:48:50.3 7:52  48  4        M 40-49  
28    2253 William Dudden             M      Thornton         0:49:26.9 0:49:16.0 7:56  51  2        M 50-59  
29    2212 Bradford Lounsberry        M      Thornton         0:49:41.4 0:49:18.9 7:56  42  5        M 40-49  
30    2314 Kathryn Dickmann           F                       0:50:15.6 0:50:15.6 8:05  28  3        F Open   
31    2205 Gary Bilek                 M      Broomfield       0:50:42.7 0:50:16.2 8:05  56  3        M 50-59  
32    2300 Kieran Sweetman            M                       0:50:40.8 0:50:18.4 8:06  17  3        M 0-19   
33    2178 Scott Savage               M      Broomfield       0:51:19.1 0:50:42.4 8:10  55  4        M 50-59  
34    2338 Haley Reynolds             F      Loveland         0:51:56.4 0:50:53.6 8:11  32  2        F 30-39  
35    2239 Julie Thibodeau            F      Durango          0:51:26.6 0:51:17.4 8:15  47  1        F 40-49  
36    2213 Laurel DeVore              F      Golden           0:52:03.6 0:51:52.0 8:21  30  3        F 30-39  
37    2334 Bill Hander                M      Louisville       0:52:19.3 0:52:11.0 8:24  45  6        M 40-49  
38    2156 Mike Wien                  M      Boulder          0:52:17.8 0:52:16.5 8:25  68  1        M 60-69  
39    2189 Jason Simon                M      Westminster      0:53:11.1 0:52:45.3 8:29  38  12       M 30-39  
40    2238 David Thibodeau            M      Durango          0:53:02.4 0:52:48.9 8:30  51  5        M 50-59  
41    2242 Keren Rosado               F      Broomfield       0:55:26.2 0:52:50.9 8:30  34  4        F 30-39  
42    2329 Stephen Raulli             M      Denver           0:54:06.6 0:53:03.4 8:32  31  13       M 30-39  
43    2278 Ryan O'Connor              M      Longmont         0:53:34.8 0:53:04.0 8:32  49  7        M 40-49  
44    2249 Heidi Beauchamp            F      Lakewood         0:53:33.8 0:53:09.6 8:33  39  5        F 30-39  
45    2327 Emily Noone                F      Arvada           0:54:05.6 0:53:18.5 8:35  33  6        F 30-39  
46    2325 Jeff Perotti               M      Broomfield       1:02:14.7 0:53:18.5 8:35  51  6        M 50-59  
47    2324 Teresa Gallo               F      Thornton         1:02:13.9 0:53:18.7 8:35  59  1        F 50-59  
48    2274 Kendra Glassman            F      Longmont         0:53:34.8 0:53:32.2 8:37  40  2        F 40-49  
49    2319 Taylor Rohan               F      Broomfield       0:53:50.9 0:53:37.7 8:38  26  1        F 20-29  
50    1031 Aric Sanders               M      Broomfield       0:57:56.2 0:53:40.6 8:38  42  8        M 40-49  
51    2276 Briana Hackos              F      Evergreen        0:53:50.6 0:53:41.1 8:38  21  2        F 20-29  
52    2326 Trisha Pettinger           F      Arvada           0:54:25.9 0:53:53.0 8:40  37  7        F 30-39  
53    2233 Wayne McCarron             M      Rockford         0:54:04.2 0:53:53.7 8:40  32  14       M 30-39  
54    2252 Hunter Eden                M                       0:54:10.2 0:54:01.6 8:42  37  15       M 30-39  
55    2058 Sean Fao                   M      Broomfield       0:54:30.9 0:54:07.1 8:43  39  16       M 30-39  
56    2153 Craig Julien               M      Broomfield       0:54:32.8 0:54:08.2 8:43  51  7        M 50-59  
57    2332 Bill Watts                 M      Centennial       0:54:11.7 0:54:11.7 8:43  61  2        M 60-69  
58    1479 Christina Couper           F                       0:55:23.6 0:54:15.7 8:44  27  3        F 20-29  
59    2116 Brian Klatt                M      Vail             0:59:42.2 0:54:43.7 8:48  42  9        M 40-49  
60    2283 Tom Bogan                  M      Longmont         0:55:23.4 0:54:53.2 8:50  60  3        M 60-69  
61    2316 Jacob Fritzler             M      Denver           0:55:31.2 0:55:23.7 8:55  37  17       M 30-39  
62    2250 Nathan Beauchamp           M      Lakewood         0:55:56.8 0:55:32.5 8:56  37  18       M 30-39  
63    2221 Derrick Searle             M      Fort Collins     0:56:14.2 0:55:47.7 8:59  43  10       M 40-49  
64    2251 Joshua Gross               M                       0:55:57.2 0:55:48.6 8:59  40  11       M 40-49  
65    2043 brad anderson              M      Thornton         0:56:22.5 0:56:15.0 9:03  39  19       M 30-39  
66    2042 Kayde Anderson             F      Thornton         0:56:22.5 0:56:15.3 9:03  36  8        F 30-39  
67    2159 Caitlin Francis            F                       0:57:10.7 0:56:41.3 9:07  29  4        F 20-29  
68    2277 Katie Hackos               F      Evergreen        0:56:54.4 0:56:45.0 9:08  23  5        F 20-29  
69    2005 Eric Gooley                M      Westminster      0:57:58.5 0:56:59.0 9:10  48  12       M 40-49  
70    2082 Danielle Tonjes            F      Brighton         0:58:22.7 0:57:00.6 9:10  41  3        F 40-49  
71    2231 Kevin Diaz De Leon         M      Thornton         0:57:09.2 0:57:09.2 9:12  18  4        M 0-19   
72    2053 Mark Litzau                M      Arvada           1:02:59.7 0:57:09.6 9:12  50  8        M 50-59  
73    159  Eric Forsyth               M      Broomfield       0:57:34.5 0:57:14.3 9:13  37  20       M 30-39  
74    2175 Greta Quintana             F      Aztec            0:57:19.4 0:57:19.4 9:14  52  2        F 50-59  
75    2244 Ragan Sasaki               F      Colorado Springs 0:57:48.7 0:57:31.9 9:16  34  9        F 30-39  
76    2059 Alexis Becerra             M      Broomfield       0:57:41.7 0:57:41.7 9:17  32  21       M 30-39  
77    2282 Tim Tochtrop               M      Broomfield       0:57:55.9 0:57:51.5 9:19  51  9        M 50-59  
78    2172 Tera Smith                 F      Westminster      1:00:00.2 0:58:02.6 9:20  35  10       F 30-39  
79    2171 Patrick Smith              M      Westminster      1:00:03.2 0:58:04.9 9:21  38  22       M 30-39  
80    2136 Carrie Strand              F      Thornton         0:58:23.4 0:58:06.2 9:21  44  4        F 40-49  
81    2100 Monae Byrne                F                       0:58:20.9 0:58:09.4 9:22  38  11       F 30-39  
82    2203 Logan Webster              M      Broomfield       0:58:36.7 0:58:14.4 9:22  16  5        M 0-19   
83    2219 Jorin Bale                 M      Broomfield       1:01:34.7 0:58:20.9 9:23  41  13       M 40-49  
84    2131 Veronica Vantuno           F      Broomfield       0:59:16.4 0:58:22.1 9:24  43  5        F 40-49  
85    2057 K. Robbins                 M      Broomfield       0:59:10.4 0:58:33.3 9:25  12  6        M 0-19   
86    2310 Asher Cousin               M      Denver           0:59:34.5 0:58:33.7 9:25  31  23       M 30-39  
87    2025 Samantha Davies            F                       0:59:46.1 0:58:54.2 9:29  34  12       F 30-39  
88    2228 Julie Gniffke              F      Broomfield       1:01:19.7 0:59:00.2 9:30  47  6        F 40-49  
89    2032 Dawn Pribyl                F      Broomfield       0:59:35.6 0:59:01.6 9:30  43  7        F 40-49  
90    2044 Walter Long                M      Broomfield       0:59:04.9 0:59:01.7 9:30  43  14       M 40-49  
91    2096 Walter Mannino             M      Broomfield       1:00:32.2 0:59:17.0 9:32  34  24       M 30-39  
92    2041 Robert Batesole            M      Denver           1:09:43.1 0:59:39.9 9:36  40  15       M 40-49  
93    2328 Alexis Keller              F      Boulder          0:59:53.4 0:59:53.4 9:38  29  6        F 20-29  
94    2323 Nick Kreitler              M      Denver           1:02:45.5 0:59:54.7 9:39  31  25       M 30-39  
95    2206 Jeff Burger                M      thornton         1:00:01.9 1:00:01.9 9:40  42  16       M 40-49  
96    2337 Ken Hurst                  M                       1:00:15.1 1:00:04.8 9:40  51  10       M 50-59  
97    2081 Tonja Ahijevych            F      Longmont         1:03:53.7 1:00:11.4 9:41  46  8        F 40-49  
98    2079 Mara Vernon                F      Westminster      1:03:54.6 1:00:12.4 9:41  48  9        F 40-49  
99    2289 Scott Burton               M      Broomfield       1:02:07.8 1:00:31.3 9:44  58  11       M 50-59  
100   2174 Stanford Yan               M      Thornton         1:02:11.7 1:00:33.1 9:45  49  17       M 40-49  
101   2271 Blake Davis                M      Golden           1:03:56.7 1:00:39.3 9:46  37  26       M 30-39  
102   2281 Emily Abramowicz           F      Northglenn       1:02:32.6 1:00:47.1 9:47  23  7        F 20-29  
103   2309 Daniel Miller              M      Thornton         1:07:39.7 1:00:50.4 9:47  33  27       M 30-39  
104   2147 Kevin Burns                M      Breckenridge     1:02:34.2 1:00:58.9 9:49  34  28       M 30-39  
105   2170 Adam Cohen                 M      Piscataway       1:02:34.1 1:01:03.2 9:50  29  4        M 20-29  
106   2209 Lindsey Yoder              F      Superior         1:01:10.1 1:01:05.2 9:50  33  13       F 30-39  
107   2135 Danielle McGinn            F      Denver           1:01:42.5 1:01:24.2 9:53  35  14       F 30-39  
108   162  Natalie Coston             F      Broomfield       1:02:56.6 1:01:28.1 9:54  30  15       F 30-39  
109   2339 Unknown Partic. 2339       M                       1:08:15.2 1:01:46.7 9:57      1        F 80-99  
110   2321 April Bell                 F                       1:02:13.5 1:01:59.7 9:59  56  3        F 50-59  
111   2072 Shannon Nevin              F      Broomfield       1:05:35.7 1:02:01.9 9:59  48  10       F 40-49  
112   2164 Hayley Evans               F      Thornton         1:02:05.7 1:02:05.7 10:00 31  16       F 30-39  
113   2295 Alex Olivas                M      Nederland        1:03:41.1 1:02:23.9 10:03 47  18       M 40-49  
114   2303 Robyn Smolin               F      Thornton         1:04:09.4 1:02:36.0 10:04 28  8        F 20-29  
115   2040 Chris Rasnick              M      Westminster      1:05:21.8 1:02:39.5 10:05 35  29       M 30-39  
116   2078 Kathryn Lipstein           F      Thornton         1:03:41.1 1:02:46.4 10:06 32  17       F 30-39  
117   2288 Brennan Wortmann           M      Washington       1:04:03.5 1:02:56.2 10:08 26  5        M 20-29  
118   2021 John Capra                 M                       1:04:06.9 1:02:58.7 10:08 56  12       M 50-59  
119   2157 Diane Kallgren             F      Longmont         1:04:27.3 1:03:05.4 10:09 61  1        F 60-69  
120   2195 Eric Thomas                M      Ann Arbor        1:03:37.9 1:03:16.3 10:11 45  19       M 40-49  
121   2080 Jennifer Mercado           F                       1:06:58.7 1:03:17.4 10:11 34  18       F 30-39  
122   2141 Pam Van Dort               F      Cambridge        1:07:03.1 1:03:28.9 10:13 36  19       F 30-39  
123   2140 Teresa Connolly            F      Broomfield       1:07:03.7 1:03:29.5 10:13 36  20       F 30-39  
124   2148 Jennifer Aguirre           F      Broomfield       1:07:57.9 1:03:36.3 10:14 45  11       F 40-49  
125   2149 Ryan Aguirre               M      Broomfield       1:07:58.3 1:03:36.5 10:14 47  20       M 40-49  
126   2183 James Ashley               M      South Bend       1:07:06.4 1:03:47.6 10:16 61  4        M 60-69  
127   2165 Vicki Munson               F      Westminster      1:07:24.2 1:03:47.9 10:16 27  9        F 20-29  
128   2194 Andrew Freeman             M      Boulder          1:04:20.1 1:03:57.8 10:18 55  13       M 50-59  
129   2304 Alex Ignatowski            M      Thornton         1:05:48.9 1:04:15.7 10:21 30  30       M 30-39  
130   2010 Raechel Albrecht           F      Broomfield       1:08:39.2 1:04:24.8 10:22 30  21       F 30-39  
131   2224 Megan Heidkamp             F      Westminster      1:08:27.3 1:04:26.5 10:22 40  12       F 40-49  
132   2223 Toby Heidkamp              M      Westminster      1:08:29.5 1:04:28.6 10:23 38  31       M 30-39  
133   2011 Kenzie Ankarlo             F      Westminster      1:08:42.8 1:04:29.4 10:23 30  22       F 30-39  
134   2230 Kate Lampo                 F      Broomfield       1:07:04.2 1:04:43.6 10:25 16  1        F 0-19   
135   2055 Charles English            M      Denver           1:04:56.4 1:04:45.6 10:25 36  32       M 30-39  
136   2179 Jeanneise Savage           F      Broomfield       1:07:08.4 1:05:00.4 10:28 56  4        F 50-59  
137   2133 Sean Coppom                M      Broomfield       1:05:00.4 1:05:00.4 10:28 44  21       M 40-49  
138   2038 David Bayliff              M      Westminster      1:05:05.4 1:05:05.4 10:29 54  14       M 50-59  
139   2193 Becky De Oliveira          F      Dacono           1:11:45.2 1:05:10.7 10:29 48  13       F 40-49  
140   2001 Lindsey Bovine             F      Broomfield       1:05:41.1 1:05:38.5 10:34 20  10       F 20-29  
141   2002 Bryan Treese               M      Broomfield       1:08:16.9 1:05:40.7 10:34 45  22       M 40-49  
142   2066 Sue Alschuler              F      Arvada           1:06:21.2 1:05:53.2 10:36 57  5        F 50-59  
143   2335 Ingrid Eaker               F      Broomfield       1:06:37.9 1:05:58.3 10:37 43  14       F 40-49  
144   2006 Matthew Gooley             M      Westminster      1:07:12.5 1:06:12.1 10:39 16  7        M 0-19   
145   2004 James Godwin               M      Broomfield       1:08:39.7 1:06:16.0 10:40 54  15       M 50-59  
146   2237 Holly Cahoon               F      Thornton         1:06:57.4 1:06:20.1 10:41 45  15       F 40-49  
147   2305 Wilhelmina Ferrari         F                       1:09:20.8 1:06:21.4 10:41 42  16       F 40-49  
148   2176 Dorrit Sederstrom          F                       1:06:33.7 1:06:24.5 10:41 42  17       F 40-49  
149   2296 Jonathan Shoup             M      Lakewood         1:06:34.4 1:06:30.0 10:42 41  23       M 40-49  
150   2207 Steven Murphy              M                       1:06:48.7 1:06:32.8 10:43 46  24       M 40-49  
151   2208 Gabi Sandoval              F                       1:06:48.5 1:06:32.9 10:43 43  18       F 40-49  
152   2315 Toni Rago                  F      Broomfield       1:07:53.7 1:06:32.9 10:43 33  23       F 30-39  
153   2076 Mark Barkmeier             M      Broomfield       1:08:00.4 1:06:33.1 10:43 32  33       M 30-39  
154   2215 Terri Pryor                F      Brighton         1:06:36.7 1:06:33.3 10:43 60  2        F 60-69  
155   2094 Caitlin Minville           F      Arvada           1:08:49.7 1:06:35.2 10:43 33  24       F 30-39  
156   2003 Hayden Treese              M      Broomfield       1:09:24.1 1:06:46.8 10:45 14  8        M 0-19   
157   2045 Michael Kivisto            M                       1:09:51.2 1:06:55.8 10:46 48  25       M 40-49  
158   2086 Alexi Kullar               M      Thornton         1:15:35.4 1:06:56.6 10:46 36  34       M 30-39  
159   2177 Angela Tarry               F      Erie             1:06:57.6 1:06:57.6 10:47 45  19       F 40-49  
160   2111 Shari Edelfelt             F      Boulder          1:13:26.3 1:07:02.0 10:47 60  3        F 60-69  
161   2064 Amanda Bresie              F      Grapevine        1:14:16.4 1:07:02.0 10:47 41  20       F 40-49  
162   2248 Kayley Byl                 F      Golden           1:09:28.4 1:07:13.5 10:49 31  25       F 30-39  
163   2087 Daniel Munro               M      Thornton         1:16:08.8 1:07:29.1 10:52 39  35       M 30-39  
164   2169 Stacy Parkinson            F      Boulder          1:10:21.4 1:07:31.1 10:52 34  26       F 30-39  
165   2019 Rachael De Graaf           F      Thornton         1:08:44.3 1:07:47.9 10:55 43  21       F 40-49  
166   2220 Anne Kimberling            F                       1:08:04.4 1:07:48.2 10:55 36  27       F 30-39  
167   2049 David Rosenthal            M      Denver           1:12:14.7 1:08:00.2 10:57 65  5        M 60-69  
168   2279 Stephanie O'Connor         F      Longmont         1:08:36.1 1:08:04.6 10:57 41  22       F 40-49  
169   2144 Erik Hamza                 M                       1:12:26.7 1:08:13.9 10:59 39  36       M 30-39  
170   2036 Rachael Jaques             F      Broomfield       1:09:46.5 1:08:27.5 11:01 44  23       F 40-49  
171   2054 Jason Hartmann             M      Westminster      1:10:40.2 1:08:30.0 11:01 45  26       M 40-49  
172   2088 James Palmeri              M      Thornton         1:17:15.1 1:08:37.2 11:03 41  27       M 40-49  
173   2202 Jennifer Webster           F      Broomfield       1:11:26.2 1:08:44.4 11:04 47  24       F 40-49  
174   2031 Jennifer Gronberg          F                       1:10:04.7 1:08:54.2 11:05 40  25       F 40-49  
175   2163 Chris Huyer                M      ARVADA           1:11:51.5 1:08:56.7 11:06 50  16       M 50-59  
176   1093 Mike Way                   M      Arvada           1:17:06.5 1:08:57.5 11:06 37  37       M 30-39  
177   2102 Suzanne Libra              F      Westminster      1:10:35.7 1:08:59.5 11:06 55  6        F 50-59  
178   2270 Brook Marvin               F      Golden           1:12:17.5 1:09:00.5 11:06 38  28       F 30-39  
179   2129 Kelly Chilvers             F      Westminster      1:12:08.3 1:09:12.5 11:08 41  26       F 40-49  
180   2245 Rachel Ryan                F      Greeley          1:12:53.9 1:09:17.2 11:09 25  11       F 20-29  
181   2182 John Ashley                M      Denver           1:12:43.4 1:09:28.1 11:11 30  38       M 30-39  
182   2130 Chris Rowzee               M      Broomfield       1:18:18.7 1:09:28.8 11:11 40  28       M 40-49  
183   2075 Nicki Leo                  F                       1:10:29.7 1:09:34.4 11:12 46  27       F 40-49  
184   2103 Nicole Keating             F      Arvada           1:09:55.2 1:09:34.7 11:12 41  28       F 40-49  
185   2074 Elizabeth Whitfield Sharpe F      Broomfield       1:10:30.5 1:09:35.0 11:12 45  29       F 40-49  
186   2190 Dionne Waugh               F      Lakewood         1:11:50.4 1:09:57.1 11:15 39  29       F 30-39  
187   2092 Megan Garrett              F      Broomfield       1:10:44.1 1:09:57.9 11:16 36  30       F 30-39  
188   2093 Will Garrett               M      Broomfield       1:10:45.7 1:09:59.5 11:16 36  39       M 30-39  
189   2077 Tinya Tran                 F      Westminster      1:11:37.7 1:10:01.9 11:16 45  30       F 40-49  
190   2226 Erika Feigles              F      Westminster      1:17:40.9 1:10:30.2 11:21 39  31       F 30-39  
191   2227 Timothy Tignor             M      Westminster      1:17:58.7 1:10:48.1 11:24 53  17       M 50-59  
192   2211 Jesus Diaz De Leon         M      Thornton         1:12:18.8 1:10:56.0 11:25 46  29       M 40-49  
193   2331 Sheryl Akagi               F      Lafayette        1:14:34.7 1:11:10.0 11:27 36  32       F 30-39  
194   1502 Matt St Clair              M                       1:15:35.7 1:12:20.9 11:39 41  30       M 40-49  
195   2240 Sutton Klipa               F                       1:15:41.2 1:12:57.0 11:44 30  33       F 30-39  
196   2322 Elizabeth Cychosz          F                       1:17:50.1 1:12:58.7 11:45 27  12       F 20-29  
197   2241 Mitchell Klipa             M                       1:16:00.5 1:13:16.7 11:48 30  40       M 30-39  
198   2052 Andrea Litzau              F      Arvada           1:19:00.2 1:13:19.7 11:48 51  7        F 50-59  
199   2293 NICHOLE Simmons            F      Broomfield       1:13:31.9 1:13:31.9 11:50 27  13       F 20-29  
200   2181 Amanda Stacey              F      Denver           1:17:44.3 1:13:36.7 11:51 28  14       F 20-29  
201   2020 Rebecca Vasey              F      Thornton         1:19:36.5 1:13:54.3 11:54 43  31       F 40-49  
202   2333 Jess Dauchy                F                       1:19:57.6 1:13:57.8 11:54 42  32       F 40-49  
203   2027 Morgan Woods               F                       1:15:15.5 1:14:05.5 11:55 35  34       F 30-39  
204   2132 Stephanie COPPOM           F      Broomfield       1:17:24.7 1:14:12.5 11:57 47  33       F 40-49  
205   2311 Reese Evenson              F      Westminster      1:18:52.1 1:14:42.5 12:01 50  8        F 50-59  
206   2030 Lisette Sacco              F      Broomfield       1:18:01.1 1:14:48.5 12:02 37  35       F 30-39  
207   2083 Jake Pearson               M      Broomfield       1:21:59.7 1:14:54.4 12:03 43  31       M 40-49  
208   2306 Jo Richardson              F                       1:16:11.8 1:14:56.4 12:04 41  34       F 40-49  
209   2065 Jessica Alschuler          F      Arvada           1:16:02.4 1:15:05.8 12:05 17  2        F 0-19   
210   2048 Roy Banes                  M      Broomfield       1:18:41.5 1:16:14.7 12:16 52  18       M 50-59  
211   2047 Morgen Banes               F      Broomfield       1:18:43.8 1:16:16.4 12:17 37  36       F 30-39  
212   2188 Rashee Raj                 F      Washington       1:20:46.2 1:16:27.7 12:18 38  37       F 30-39  
213   2122 N. Sanders                 F      BROOMFIELD       1:20:46.4 1:16:28.1 12:18 12  3        F 0-19   
214   2307 Ellen Hernandez            F                       1:17:10.6 1:17:10.6 12:25 33  38       F 30-39  
215   2229 Joe Lampo                  M      Broomfield       1:19:41.9 1:17:20.7 12:27 14  9        M 0-19   
216   2134 Josephine Sterr            F                       1:22:28.4 1:17:23.0 12:27 40  35       F 40-49  
217   2218 Daniel Mazur               M      lakewood         1:19:55.3 1:17:37.4 12:30 35  41       M 30-39  
218   2039 Jennifer Linkenauger       F      Westminster      1:20:42.8 1:18:02.2 12:34 35  39       F 30-39  
219   2023 NATHAN LYONS               M      Broomfield       1:21:16.6 1:18:31.4 12:38 46  32       M 40-49  
220   2022 Grace LYONS                F      BROOMFIELD       1:21:17.2 1:18:31.9 12:38 48  36       F 40-49  
221   2097 Laura Mannino              F      Broomfield       1:18:32.1 1:18:32.1 12:38 32  40       F 30-39  
222   2026 Adam Sandstrum             M      Thornton         1:18:52.5 1:18:52.5 12:42 42  33       M 40-49  
223   2166 Patricia Tolentino         F                       1:26:07.4 1:19:15.1 12:45 37  41       F 30-39  
224   2167 Josh Mahan                 M      Westminster      1:26:08.7 1:19:15.4 12:45 42  34       M 40-49  
225   2091 Alicia Lewis               F      Arvada           1:22:58.2 1:19:28.6 12:47 33  42       F 30-39  
226   2292 cathryn folkestad          F      Broomfield       1:23:19.3 1:19:59.6 12:52 31  43       F 30-39  
227   2290 Amanda Massey              F      Aurora           1:23:22.7 1:20:01.7 12:53 37  44       F 30-39  
228   2060 Wayne Cox                  M      Westminster      1:23:06.4 1:20:53.2 13:01 66  6        M 60-69  
229   2117 D. Klatt                   M                       1:23:23.3 1:21:43.1 13:09 11  10       M 0-19   
230   2125 Ryan Ensminger             M      Arvada           1:31:10.6 1:21:44.0 13:09 34  42       M 30-39  
231   2199 Nanette Wong               F      Broomfield       1:29:31.5 1:21:47.2 13:10 52  9        F 50-59  
232   2200 Michael Burson             M      Broomfield       1:29:31.5 1:21:49.0 13:10 52  19       M 50-59  
233   2191 Terri Nelson               F      Arvada           1:24:00.8 1:22:05.4 13:13 43  37       F 40-49  
234   2268 Ruth Taylor                F      La Junta         1:26:50.5 1:22:15.3 13:14 62  4        F 60-69  
235   2269 Bethany Luhrs              F                       1:26:52.5 1:22:17.9 13:15 30  45       F 30-39  
236   2297 Jennifer Shoup             F      Lakewood         1:22:32.7 1:22:28.4 13:16 39  46       F 30-39  
237   2201 Jack Burson                M      Broomfield       1:31:34.4 1:23:52.1 13:30 16  11       M 0-19   
238   2121 Lisa Shay                  F      Broomfield       1:32:51.4 1:23:58.1 13:31 37  47       F 30-39  
239   2336 Judi Dauman                F      Thornton         1:30:51.1 1:24:52.1 13:39 58  10       F 50-59  
240   1513 Christine Heath            F      Lakewood         1:26:57.4 1:25:02.9 13:41 52  11       F 50-59  
241   1512 Priscilla Dodds            F      Longmont         1:27:07.4 1:25:09.9 13:42 31  48       F 30-39  
242   2243 Sarah Mazur                F      lakewood         1:27:51.0 1:25:36.0 13:47 36  49       F 30-39  
243   2090 Jonathan Lewis             M      Arvada           1:29:13.6 1:25:43.4 13:48 33  43       M 30-39  
244   2028 Joy Vigil                  F      Broomfield       1:29:03.5 1:25:52.8 13:49 37  50       F 30-39  
245   2105 Ashley Forslund            F                       1:32:13.2 1:26:17.9 13:53 36  51       F 30-39  
246   2214 Emily Duane                F                       1:32:39.2 1:26:47.7 13:58 34  52       F 30-39  
247   2287 Eric Wortmann              M      Kalaheo          1:29:01.8 1:27:53.6 14:09 58  20       M 50-59  
248   2186 Alice Wang                 F      Broomfield       1:28:58.2 1:28:05.8 14:11 39  53       F 30-39  
249   2161 Brian Cain                 M                       1:34:28.3 1:29:12.5 14:21 35  44       M 30-39  
250   2070 Jessica Love               F      Broomfield       1:31:43.8 1:30:24.5 14:33 40  38       F 40-49  
251   2173 Brandi Duncan              F      Westminster      1:31:53.8 1:31:53.8 14:47 46  39       F 40-49  
252   832  Deborah Kramer             F      Centennial       1:39:06.7 1:32:38.6 14:55 42  40       F 40-49  
253   2192 Jill McGranahan            F                       1:35:27.1 1:33:31.9 15:03 50  12       F 50-59  
254   2235 Steven McDonald            M      Broomfield       1:44:29.8 1:34:43.4 15:15 58  21       M 50-59  
255   2236 Omar Ramirez               M      Broomfield       1:44:29.9 1:34:43.7 15:15 45  35       M 40-49  
256   2267 Case Byl                   M      Golden           1:39:39.3 1:35:29.1 15:22 64  7        M 60-69  
257   2029 Amanda Vigil               F      Broomfield       1:39:25.2 1:36:16.7 15:30 34  54       F 30-39  
258   2285 S. Cattapan                F      Arvada           1:41:28.1 1:37:37.6 15:43 11  4        F 0-19   
259   2284 Shannon Cattapan           F      Arvada           1:41:29.3 1:37:39.1 15:43 48  41       F 40-49  
260   2085 Chris Davison              M      Westminster      1:39:39.3 1:37:47.6 15:44 48  36       M 40-49  
261   2155 ashlyn medford             F                       1:40:18.1 1:38:09.9 15:48 35  55       F 30-39  
262   2154 Ruthie Banta               F                       1:40:19.4 1:38:10.8 15:48 65  5        F 60-69  
263   2142 Christine Bonanno          F      Scottsdale       1:44:31.4 1:39:17.0 15:59 50  13       F 50-59  
264   2143 Kelly Fanning              F      Frederick        1:44:35.9 1:39:19.1 15:59 50  14       F 50-59  
265   2313 Tami Rosier                F                       1:44:11.2 1:39:19.1 15:59 50  15       F 50-59  
266   2312 Mat Singer                 M                       1:44:16.4 1:39:21.6 15:59 50  22       M 50-59  
267   2109 Steven Edelfelt            M      Westminster      1:49:04.1 1:42:40.8 16:31 30  45       M 30-39  
268   2099 Kim Hobbs                  F      Wheat Ridge      1:52:54.9 1:47:01.0 17:13 38  56       F 30-39  
269   2104 Meghan Grace               F                       1:52:56.8 1:47:03.3 17:14 37  57       F 30-39  
270   2294 Al Binder                  M      Evergreen        1:50:08.7 1:49:11.0 17:34 74  1        M 70-79  
271   2106 Samantha Edelfelt          F      Pflugerville     1:58:39.1 1:52:14.0 18:04 26  15       F 20-29  
272   2107 Christopher Allen          M      Pflugerville     1:58:39.1 1:52:14.4 18:04 26  6        M 20-29  
273   2158 Amanda Hill                F      Broomfield       1:59:28.4 1:52:27.0 18:06 44  42       F 40-49  
274   2246 David Wills                M      Cheyenne         1:57:54.9 1:52:35.9 18:07 51  23       M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Travis Lavin  2247 31  3       M      Golden CO US 37:40.3 
2     Gabriel Small 2317 34  4       M                   38:02.3 
3     Ross Tremblay 2273 29  5       M      Denver CO US 39:20.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Molly Smith      2302 39  21      F      Denver CO US     45:35.1 
2     Muriel Greening  2308 35  25      F      Broomfield CO US 48:01.6 
3     Kathryn Dickmann 2314 28  30      F                       50:15.6 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristoffer Sorensen 2046 19  1       M      Broomfield CO US 32:34.5 
2     Thomas Burton       2291 19  26      M      Broomfield CO US 48:09.1 
3     Kieran Sweetman     2300 17  32      M                       50:18.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Beau Osland        2198 29  2       M      Westminster CO US 36:15.0 
2     Gryphon Ketterling 2320 21  6       M      Broomfield CO US  39:43.1 
3     William Patterson  2330 29  17      M      Boulder CO US     44:51.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Blake Davenport 2196 32  8       M      Broomfield CO US 40:52.4 
2     Jake Wuest      2016 34  9       M                       41:16.8 
3     Brenton Knight  2168 35  10      M                       42:20.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Goodmanson 2187 44  7       M      Broomfield CO US 40:18.7 
2     Matt Smith       2301 43  12      M      Denver CO US     43:01.6 
3     Ryan Seabury     2084 44  23      M      Broomfield CO US 46:42.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Iain Campbell  2007 58  24      M      Boulder CO US    47:20.9 
2     William Dudden 2253 51  28      M      Thornton CO US   49:16.0 
3     Gary Bilek     2205 56  31      M      Broomfield CO US 50:16.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Wien  2156 68  38      M      Boulder CO US    52:16.5 
2     Bill Watts 2332 61  57      M      Centennial CO US 54:11.7 
3     Tom Bogan  2283 60  60      M      Longmont CO US   54:53.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Al Binder 2294 74  270     M      Evergreen CO US 1:49:11 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kate Lampo        2230 16  134     F      Broomfield CO US 1:04:43.6 
2     Jessica Alschuler 2065 17  209     F      Arvada CO US     1:15:05.8 
3     N. Sanders        2122 12  213     F      BROOMFIELD CO US 1:16:28.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taylor Rohan     2319 26  49      F      Broomfield CO US 53:37.7 
2     Briana Hackos    2276 21  51      F      Evergreen CO US  53:41.1 
3     Christina Couper 1479 27  58      F                       54:15.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Shelby 2128 38  19      F      Thornton CO US 45:18.0 
2     Haley Reynolds  2338 32  34      F      Loveland CO US 50:53.6 
3     Laurel DeVore   2213 30  36      F      Golden CO US   51:52.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julie Thibodeau 2239 47  35      F      Durango CO US  51:17.4 
2     Kendra Glassman 2274 40  48      F      Longmont CO US 53:32.2 
3     Danielle Tonjes 2082 41  70      F      Brighton CO US 57:00.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Teresa Gallo   2324 59  47      F      Thornton CO US 53:18.7   
2     Greta Quintana 2175 52  74      F      Aztec NM US    57:19.4   
3     April Bell     2321 56  110     F                     1:01:59.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Diane Kallgren 2157 61  119     F      Longmont CO US 1:03:05.4 
2     Terri Pryor    2215 60  154     F      Brighton CO US 1:06:33.3 
3     Shari Edelfelt 2111 60  160     F      Boulder CO US  1:07:02.0 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 2339 2339     109     M               1:01:46.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.