Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             5k split Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                  Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ======== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1966 Zebulon Hanley        M      Louisville       0:16:52  0:33:01.7 5:19  30  1        M Open   
2     1372 Ryan Montera          M      Broomfield       0:16:39  0:33:09.7 5:20  18  2        M Open   
3     1639 Tanvir Kalam          M      Boulder          0:17:41  0:35:31.6 5:43  32  3        M Open   
4     1428 Jake Alexander        M      Westminster      0:17:35  0:35:35.1 5:44  32  1        M 30-39  
5     1738 Sean Stewart          M      Longmont         0:17:53  0:36:41.3 5:54  33  2        M 30-39  
6     2372 Samuel M Werner       M      Denver           0:18:32  0:37:37.4 6:03  25  1        M 20-29  
7     1967 Kyle Hofmann          M      Westminster      0:18:24  0:37:40.7 6:04  19  1        M 0-19   
8     1434 Derek Clemmensen      M      Golden           0:18:49  0:37:42.7 6:04  36  3        M 30-39  
9     1686 Marco Walsh           M      Littleton        0:19:05  0:37:49.4 6:05  16  2        M 0-19   
10    1456 Thomas Gately         M      Moreno Valley    0:19:26  0:38:49.5 6:15  31  4        M 30-39  
11    1361 taylor overmilller    M                       0:19:14  0:38:51.7 6:15  32  5        M 30-39  
12    1776 Michael Olson         M      Minneapolis      0:19:26  0:38:56.2 6:16  32  6        M 30-39  
13    1972 James Linden          M      Denver           0:19:56  0:39:26.5 6:21  29  2        M 20-29  
14    2459 Sam Sahli             M      Boulder          0:19:07  0:40:24.6 6:30  26  3        M 20-29  
15    1777 Doug Oatis            M      Denver           0:20:22  0:40:48.0 6:34  40  1        M 40-49  
16    2360 Dave McCollum         M      Longmont         0:20:10  0:40:50.7 6:34  38  7        M 30-39  
17    2381 Cristian Cortes       M      Erie             0:20:20  0:40:59.2 6:36  48  2        M 40-49  
18    3003 Tyler Folan           M      Stafford         0:20:16  0:41:19.7 6:39  34  8        M 30-39  
19    1861 Christina Couper      F      Charleston       0:20:42  0:41:17.6 6:39  29  1        F Open   
20    1690 Greg Marshall         M      Indian Hills     0:20:12  0:41:26.5 6:40  25  4        M 20-29  
21    2364 Dawn Scott            F      Vero Beach                0:41:33.6 6:41  47  2        F Open   
22    1509 Logan Langenhuizen    M      Broomfield       0:20:48  0:41:43.6 6:43  36  9        M 30-39  
23    3028 Paul Harris           M      Arvada           0:20:59  0:41:47.0 6:43  55  1        M 50-59  
24    1243 Joshua Kreimier       M      Arvada           0:21:07  0:41:58.2 6:45  30  10       M 30-39  
25    1664 Brett Hannigan        M      Belmont          0:21:05  0:41:59.5 6:45  45  3        M 40-49  
26    1589 Hank Church           M      Boulder          0:21:15  0:42:09.9 6:47  33  11       M 30-39  
27    1971 Stephen Cotton        M      Berkeley         0:20:32  0:42:29.4 6:50  47  4        M 40-49  
28    1700 Conor Gleason         M      Denver           0:21:23  0:42:35.7 6:51  38  12       M 30-39  
29    1802 Rushton McGarr        M      Boulder          0:21:33  0:42:54.0 6:54  55  2        M 50-59  
30    2401 Christian Botting     M      Boulder          0:20:59  0:42:55.9 6:55  44  5        M 40-49  
31    1219 Jason Simon           M      Broomfield       0:21:38  0:43:29.4 7:00  40  6        M 40-49  
32    1555 Nathan Shank          M      Andover          0:21:04  0:43:37.4 7:01  39  13       M 30-39  
33    2458 Shannon Feran         F      Broomfield       0:22:33  0:43:32.8 7:00  20  3        F Open   
34    1671 Kathryn Dickmann      F      Broomfield       0:21:01  0:43:32.0 7:00  30  1        F 30-39  
35    2462 Jennifer Hurley       F      Denver           0:21:20  0:44:01.9 7:05  43  1        F 40-49  
36    3728 Brian Herasymchuck    M      Thornton         0:21:45  0:44:06.8 7:06  36  14       M 30-39  
37    1739 Amelia Kane           F      Wheat Ridge      0:22:25  0:44:33.8 7:10  32  2        F 30-39  
38    1476 Sarah Reed-Prickett   F      Colorado Springs 0:44:37  0:44:36.5 7:11  38  3        F 30-39  
39    1655 Daniel Mueller        M      Broomfield       0:22:14  0:44:40.5 7:11  50  3        M 50-59  
40    1592 Tom Wright            M      Erie             0:22:21  0:44:52.6 7:13  46  7        M 40-49  
41    2380 Jenny Jordan          F      Erie             0:22:17  0:44:54.1 7:14  44  2        F 40-49  
42    1688 Ben Ragsdale          M      Broomfield       0:22:13  0:45:12.5 7:17  41  8        M 40-49  
43    1822 Ryan Sedivec          M      Littleton        0:23:27  0:45:56.0 7:24  30  15       M 30-39  
44    1853 Robert Hollister      M      Arvada           0:23:16  0:46:38.8 7:30  37  16       M 30-39  
45    1628 Chris Payne           M      Arvada           0:23:20  0:46:44.5 7:31  28  5        M 20-29  
46    3073 Ava Mierau            F      Frederick        0:23:06  0:46:49.6 7:32  13  1        F 0-19   
47    1811 Sue Pujdak            F      Louisville                0:46:55.1 7:33  40  3        F 40-49  
48    1678 Zachary Wilson        M      Arvada           0:23:08  0:46:56.6 7:33  36  17       M 30-39  
49    2460 Paul Hilfer           M      Madison Lake     0:24:04  0:46:56.8 7:33  45  9        M 40-49  
50    1679 Karly Wilson          F      Arvada           0:23:07  0:46:57.2 7:33  33  4        F 30-39  
51    1617 Joey Balsells         M      Louisville       0:23:03  0:47:03.6 7:34  25  6        M 20-29  
52    1533 Jack Stonebraker      M      EloyEloy         0:23:33  0:47:19.8 7:37  63  1        M 60-69  
53    3724 Julian Horton         M      Broomfield       0:22:34  0:47:21.2 7:37  34  18       M 30-39  
54    1520 Stacie Albi           F      Thornton         0:24:38  0:47:22.2 7:37  45  4        F 40-49  
55    1800 Erin McCullough       F      Denver           0:22:52  0:47:27.9 7:38  28  1        F 20-29  
56    1584 Alexander Campbell    M      Broomfield       0:25:03  0:47:46.2 7:41  32  19       M 30-39  
57    1648 Susanne Maurer        F      Springfield      0:23:50  0:47:59.8 7:43  44  5        F 40-49  
58    1783 Greta Quintana        F      Aztec            0:23:46  0:48:02.5 7:44  54  1        F 50-59  
59    1506 Gary Bilek            M      Broomfield       0:24:15  0:48:02.5 7:44  58  4        M 50-59  
60    1139 Eric Wortmann         M      Kalaheo          0:23:43  0:48:05.5 7:44  60  2        M 60-69  
61    1432 Sarah Maestas         F      Denver           0:24:09  0:48:17.7 7:46  31  5        F 30-39  
62    1798 stephen krase         M      Denver           0:24:36  0:48:27.5 7:48  37  20       M 30-39  
63    1597 Matthew Jordan        M      Arvada           0:24:28  0:48:41.1 7:50  31  21       M 30-39  
64    1426 Kristina Frazzano     F      Newport Beach    0:48:45  0:48:44.9 7:51  43  6        F 40-49  
65    2374 Ragan Sasaki          F      Colorado Springs 0:24:05  0:48:47.0 7:51  36  6        F 30-39  
66    1354 Denae Lamb            F      Broomfield       0:24:10  0:48:58.5 7:53  20  2        F 20-29  
67    1549 Natalie Coston        F      Broomfield       0:24:43  0:49:00.3 7:53  32  7        F 30-39  
68    1734 Tera Smith            F      Westminster      0:24:25  0:49:12.0 7:55  37  8        F 30-39  
69    1512 David Mann            M      Lafayette        0:24:43  0:49:14.6 7:55  46  10       M 40-49  
70    1573 Darrel Kingfield      M      Westminster      0:24:58  0:49:24.3 7:57  37  22       M 30-39  
71    2426 William Macksey       M      Denver           0:24:37  0:49:24.5 7:57  26  7        M 20-29  
72    2347 Kate Zimmerman        F      Denver           0:24:06  0:49:30.1 7:58  31  9        F 30-39  
73    1532 Patrick Robinett      M      Broomfield       0:24:37  0:49:38.0 7:59  59  3        M 60-69  
74    1809 Steve Ravnitzky       M      Scottsdale       0:24:52  0:49:43.8 8:00  55  5        M 50-59  
75    1747 Alexandria sandoval   F      Denver           0:26:18  0:49:53.4 8:02  20  3        F 20-29  
76    1507 Antonella Bly         F      Broomfield       0:25:11  0:50:00.8 8:03  48  7        F 40-49  
77    1420 Robert Ekin           M      Broomfield       0:24:55  0:50:05.0 8:04  50  6        M 50-59  
78    2341 Tom Bogan             M      Boulder          0:24:51  0:50:09.2 8:04  62  4        M 60-69  
79    1408 Kevin Hulquest        M      Broomfield       0:25:09  0:50:11.3 8:05  47  11       M 40-49  
80    1438 Michael Riendeau      M      Thornton         0:24:43  0:50:11.8 8:05  57  7        M 50-59  
81    1821 Rebecca Olson         F      Lafayette        0:26:00  0:50:14.2 8:05  41  8        F 40-49  
82    1618 Cito Balsells         M      Louisville       0:25:22  0:50:17.8 8:06  25  8        M 20-29  
83    3074 Angel Wood            F      Denver           0:24:47  0:50:20.1 8:06  25  4        F 20-29  
84    882  Steven Becker         M      Broomfield       0:25:44  0:50:21.4 8:06  53  8        M 50-59  
85    3062 Adrian Uzunian        M      Durango          0:25:14  0:50:27.4 8:07  35  23       M 30-39  
86    1423 Ajay Chankramath      M      Broomfield       0:24:51  0:50:28.6 8:07  53  9        M 50-59  
87    1587 Olivia Skinner        F      Boulder          0:24:37  0:50:30.5 8:08  24  5        F 20-29  
88    1792 Julien Delange        M      Westminster      0:24:46  0:50:36.1 8:09  38  24       M 30-39  
89    1897 Frank Bowling         M      Broomfield       0:25:09  0:50:39.5 8:09  68  5        M 60-69  
90    1510 Andrea Langenhuizen   F      Broomfield       0:25:43  0:50:42.5 8:10  34  10       F 30-39  
91    1565 Veronica Theurer      F      Arvada           0:25:15  0:50:46.6 8:10  34  11       F 30-39  
92    2410 Daniel Miller         M      Thornton         0:25:59  0:50:48.5 8:11  35  25       M 30-39  
93    2440 Austin Lagerquist     M      Denver           0:25:18  0:50:52.3 8:11  28  9        M 20-29  
94    1524 Mark Ramsey           M      Arvada           0:25:40  0:51:06.7 8:14  58  10       M 50-59  
95    1503 Kate Hewitt           F      Louisville       0:51:14  0:51:14.4 8:15  30  12       F 30-39  
96    1538 Caitlin Francis       F      Denver           0:25:35  0:51:17.4 8:15  31  13       F 30-39  
97    1969 Karen Vizyak          F      Broomfield       0:25:49  0:51:50.9 8:21  50  2        F 50-59  
98    2404 Caela Schulz          F      Boulder          0:26:49  0:51:52.3 8:21  56  3        F 50-59  
99    1661 Samantha Davies       F      Broomfield       0:26:20  0:52:08.8 8:24  36  14       F 30-39  
100   1369 Andy Archinal         M      Broomfield       0:26:21  0:52:09.7 8:24  39  26       M 30-39  
101   1574 Addison Morrow        F      Northglenn       0:26:18  0:52:19.4 8:25  15  2        F 0-19   
102   1427 Aaron Gubin           M      San Francisco    0:24:36  0:52:21.5 8:26  44  12       M 40-49  
103   1596 Frank carlin          M      Denver           0:27:16  0:52:35.7 8:28  27  10       M 20-29  
104   1511 Tina Le               F      Lafayette        0:26:51  0:52:43.7 8:29  47  9        F 40-49  
105   2352 Lisa Werber           F      Denver           0:26:59  0:52:52.4 8:31  51  4        F 50-59  
106   1557 Carey Sanchez         F      superior         0:26:02  0:52:56.6 8:31  66  1        F 60-69  
107   1436 John Jerman           M      Sterling         0:26:26  0:53:07.0 8:33  62  6        M 60-69  
108   2398 Matthew Jackson       M      Denver           0:27:23  0:53:12.2 8:34  56  11       M 50-59  
109   1662 Lindsay Weiss         F      Broomfield       0:27:47  0:53:17.3 8:35  40  10       F 40-49  
110   1513 Jennifer Voigt        F      Erie             0:27:48  0:53:18.5 8:35  49  11       F 40-49  
111   3644 Ross Jobson           M      Denver           0:26:17  0:53:18.6 8:35  56  12       M 50-59  
112   1590 Mark Litzau           M      Arvada           0:27:09  0:53:20.2 8:35  52  13       M 50-59  
113   1600 Julia Jakubek         F      Golden           0:26:47  0:53:29.0 8:36  39  15       F 30-39  
114   1580 Dan Payne             M      Denver           0:27:42  0:53:29.4 8:37  56  14       M 50-59  
115   1632 James Jensen          M      Denver           0:28:06  0:53:31.6 8:37  31  27       M 30-39  
116   1633 Cody Jensen           M      Denver           0:28:06  0:53:32.1 8:37  33  28       M 30-39  
117   1572 Nicole Mechelewski    F      Broomfield       0:26:19  0:53:33.7 8:37  27  6        F 20-29  
118   2265 Melissa Carpenter     F      Duluth           0:27:22  0:53:37.6 8:38  24  7        F 20-29  
119   1858 Matthew Antush        M      Broomfield       0:25:39  0:53:37.6 8:38  40  13       M 40-49  
120   1523 Kevin Penland         M      Lafayette        0:28:02  0:53:39.0 8:38  50  15       M 50-59  
121   1522 Laura Marano Heins    F      Lafayette        0:28:02  0:53:40.0 8:38  52  5        F 50-59  
122   1859 Philippa Antush       F      Broomfield       0:25:39  0:53:40.6 8:38  41  12       F 40-49  
123   3703 Hannah Lally          F      Westminster      0:26:50  0:53:45.4 8:39  36  16       F 30-39  
124   3704 Marc Ambrosi          M      Westminster      0:26:49  0:53:45.6 8:39  38  29       M 30-39  
125   1659 Eric Simonich         M      Broomfield       0:27:15  0:53:45.9 8:39  49  14       M 40-49  
126   2258 Richard Cattarello    M      Broomfield       0:25:54  0:53:49.2 8:40  50  16       M 50-59  
127   3088 Sue Alschuler         F      Arvada           0:26:34  0:53:52.5 8:40  59  6        F 50-59  
128   1583 Emily Severson        F      Broomfield       0:26:41  0:53:55.6 8:41  29  8        F 20-29  
129   1593 Louis Schultz         M      Denver           0:27:38  0:53:56.7 8:41  30  30       M 30-39  
130   1624 Nyein Mullenniex      F      Las Cruces       0:26:53  0:53:59.5 8:41  33  17       F 30-39  
131   1567 Nick Clore            M      Westminster      0:25:53  0:54:00.4 8:41  46  15       M 40-49  
132   1604 Garrett Johnson       M      Denver           0:28:30  0:54:01.3 8:42  16  3        M 0-19   
133   1371 Jill Montera          F      Broomfield       0:26:46  0:54:01.6 8:42  48  13       F 40-49  
134   1609 Jorin Bale            M      Broomfield       0:27:03  0:54:03.4 8:42  43  16       M 40-49  
135   1571 Ginger Phillips       F      Erie             0:26:29  0:54:05.1 8:42  54  7        F 50-59  
136   1560 Tara Tubb             F      Arvada           0:27:00  0:54:07.7 8:43  39  18       F 30-39  
137   1779 Patrick Martin        M      Thornton         0:27:23  0:54:10.5 8:43  51  17       M 50-59  
138   1554 Delaney Smith         F      Broomfield       0:26:35  0:54:11.8 8:43  26  9        F 20-29  
139   2411 Annika Stuart         F      Greeley          0:26:42  0:54:25.2 8:45  16  3        F 0-19   
140   1595 Robyn Ignatowski      F      Westminster      0:28:07  0:54:31.5 8:46  30  19       F 30-39  
141   1446 Joseph Bearss         M      Arvada           0:27:03  0:54:33.8 8:47  51  18       M 50-59  
142   2441 Tim Shannon           M      Denver           0:28:02  0:54:43.0 8:48  28  11       M 20-29  
143   1577 Rachael De Graaf      F      Thornton         0:27:19  0:54:50.7 8:50  45  14       F 40-49  
144   1875 Kirk Heck             M      Denver           0:29:57  0:55:00.6 8:51  41  17       M 40-49  
145   1415 Colleen Kilcullen     F      Longmont         0:27:24  0:55:16.0 8:54  40  15       F 40-49  
146   1351 Karin Irvin           F      Lafayette        0:27:41  0:55:26.9 8:55  35  20       F 30-39  
147   1519 Anonymous Participant F                       0:27:47  0:55:29.7 8:56  25  10       F 20-29  
148   1795 Rodney Tripp          M      Westminster      0:27:43  0:55:39.2 8:57  36  31       M 30-39  
149   2266 Kaitlin Carpenter     F      Duluth           0:27:27  0:55:40.8 8:58  23  11       F 20-29  
150   1878 Luis Gutierrez        M      Chicago          0:26:13  0:55:41.7 8:58  48  18       M 40-49  
151   1499 Tim Hofmann           M      Westminster      0:27:52  0:55:47.6 8:59  62  7        M 60-69  
152   1605 Erica Montague        F      Denver           0:28:29  0:55:54.9 9:00  44  16       F 40-49  
153   1606 Gregory Jones         M      Denver           0:28:32  0:55:57.2 9:00  41  19       M 40-49  
154   3008 Ken Hurst             M      Golden           0:27:53  0:56:00.7 9:01  53  19       M 50-59  
155   1579 Katie Zapp            F      Arvada           0:28:39  0:56:03.1 9:01  36  21       F 30-39  
156   1797 Paul Salee            M      Columbus         0:27:36  0:56:07.7 9:02  26  12       M 20-29  
157   1585 Jackson Campbell      M      Broomfield       0:27:28  0:56:13.4 9:03  30  32       M 30-39  
158   1218 Christine Walker      F      Arvada           0:28:11  0:56:16.7 9:03  24  12       F 20-29  
159   2414 Nicci Roy             F      Greeley          0:28:14  0:56:24.0 9:05  47  17       F 40-49  
160   3046 Michele Lux           F      Broomfield       0:28:07  0:56:28.8 9:05  36  22       F 30-39  
161   2393 Theresa Navarre       F      Colorado Springs 0:28:25  0:56:42.6 9:08  37  23       F 30-39  
162   1654 Randy Leach           M      Arvada           0:29:17  0:56:46.0 9:08  43  20       M 40-49  
163   1653 Darcie Sebesta        F      Arvada           0:29:18  0:56:46.7 9:08  35  24       F 30-39  
164   1637 Jessica Warner        F      Longmont         0:28:30  0:56:59.7 9:10  50  8        F 50-59  
165   1813 Jessica Grossman      F      Denver           0:28:18  0:57:06.2 9:11  26  13       F 20-29  
166   1611 Becky De Oliveira     F      Dacono           0:29:08  0:57:17.6 9:13  50  9        F 50-59  
167   1457 Kathryn Lipstein      F      Westminster      0:27:54  0:57:23.9 9:14  34  25       F 30-39  
168   1488 Alicia Pappas         F      Arvada           0:28:16  0:57:24.4 9:14  37  26       F 30-39  
169   1546 Davis Treese          M      Broomfield       0:25:41  0:57:26.1 9:15  14  4        M 0-19   
170   1487 Julie Blaser          F      Arvada           0:28:28  0:57:26.5 9:15  38  27       F 30-39  
171   3093 Lauren Woodring       F      Denver           0:28:14  0:57:37.8 9:16  24  14       F 20-29  
172   1562 Rachael Jaques        F      Westminster      0:28:14  0:57:40.0 9:17  46  18       F 40-49  
173   1656 Allison Bernhardt     F      Broomfield       0:30:18  0:57:42.8 9:17  32  28       F 30-39  
174   2359 Walter Long           M                       0:28:09  0:57:51.5 9:19  45  21       M 40-49  
175   1607 Mark McVicar          M      Lafayette        0:28:13  0:57:54.5 9:19  60  8        M 60-69  
176   1553 Eric Hodge            M      Broomfield       0:28:41  0:58:13.0 9:22  27  13       M 20-29  
177   885  Matt Matheny          M      Arvada           0:29:55  0:58:19.2 9:23  36  33       M 30-39  
178   395  Nicole Davies         F      Denver           0:29:23  0:58:32.3 9:25  46  19       F 40-49  
179   393  Ian Beall             M      Denver           0:29:23  0:58:33.4 9:25  48  22       M 40-49  
180   1616 Paige Cunningham      F      Louisville       0:29:09  0:58:46.0 9:27  26  15       F 20-29  
181   1544 Jennifer Aguirre      F      Broomfield       0:29:25  0:58:53.2 9:29  47  20       F 40-49  
182   1543 Ryan Aguirre          M      Broomfield       0:29:27  0:58:54.4 9:29  49  23       M 40-49  
183   1440 Robert Nickson        F      Boulder          0:29:32  0:59:04.3 9:30  25  16       F 20-29  
184   1551 Charles Hall          M      Broomfield       0:29:07  0:59:05.6 9:31  28  14       M 20-29  
185   1550 Jaimi Ehrlich         F      Broomfield       0:29:08  0:59:06.0 9:31  30  29       F 30-39  
186   2417 Konstantin Azaraov    M      Louisville       0:29:19  0:59:11.5 9:32  37  34       M 30-39  
187   2422 Alyssa Yancey         F      Longmont                  0:59:13.1 9:32  27  17       F 20-29  
188   1531 Laura Patterson       F      Broomfield       0:29:39  0:59:14.5 9:32  42  21       F 40-49  
189   1794 Tasha Overmiller      F      Broomfield       0:29:24  0:59:21.0 9:33  31  30       F 30-39  
190   1370 Stephanie Mikos       F      Westminster      0:29:24  0:59:21.2 9:33  31  31       F 30-39  
191   2419 Christopher Blake     M      Atlanta          0:28:25  0:59:32.1 9:35  34  35       M 30-39  
192   1570 Valerie Brotelande    F      Longmont         0:30:57  0:59:34.1 9:35  50  10       F 50-59  
193   881  Paige Becker          F      Erie             0:29:39  1:00:09.1 9:41  27  18       F 20-29  
194   1886 Sherry Roberts        F      Thornton         0:29:42  1:00:14.8 9:42  65  2        F 60-69  
195   1521 Demian Riccardi       M      Broomfield       0:31:15  1:00:15.3 9:42  43  24       M 40-49  
196   3060 Toby Heidkamp         M      Westminster      0:31:15  1:00:20.6 9:43  40  25       M 40-49  
197   3059 Megan Heidkamp        F      Westminster      0:31:18  1:00:21.2 9:43  42  22       F 40-49  
198   1525 Arnold Werschky       M      Broomfield       0:30:56  1:00:28.1 9:44  45  26       M 40-49  
199   2421 Ingemar Grave         M      Los Gatos        0:30:29  1:00:37.5 9:45  33  36       M 30-39  
200   1970 John Hoefler          M      Golden           0:30:44  1:00:53.9 9:48  41  27       M 40-49  
201   3716 Jack Bertagnolli      M      WESTMINSTER      0:24:52  1:01:00.3 9:49  19  5        M 0-19   
202   3717 John Bertagnolli      M      Westminster      0:30:48  1:01:02.7 9:49  47  28       M 40-49  
203   1635 Bryan Sartin          M      Commerce City    0:30:06  1:01:04.8 9:50  32  37       M 30-39  
204   2402 Abigail Cotton        F      Berkeley         0:29:30  1:01:10.5 9:51  45  23       F 40-49  
205   1561 Erinn Connor          F      Westminster      0:29:44  1:01:11.5 9:51  32  32       F 30-39  
206   1514 Kate Kleinschmidt     F      Louisville       0:30:54  1:01:14.9 9:51  36  33       F 30-39  
207   1568 Eugene Hainer         M      Broomfield       0:29:53  1:01:16.8 9:52  64  9        M 60-69  
208   2424 Taniuska Worsham      F      Thornton         0:30:58  1:01:22.3 9:53  35  34       F 30-39  
209   2412 Brian Stuart          M      Greeley          0:30:47  1:01:29.2 9:54  46  29       M 40-49  
210   1526 Christina Werschky    F      Broomfield       0:30:57  1:01:29.7 9:54  38  35       F 30-39  
211   1622 Alanna Erickson       F      Westminster      0:28:58  1:01:30.5 9:54  27  19       F 20-29  
212   3648 Tom Orbon             M      Denver           0:30:12  1:01:31.3 9:54  36  38       M 30-39  
213   3649 Janelle Orbon         F      Denver           0:30:13  1:01:31.4 9:54  32  36       F 30-39  
214   2413 Michelle Kloss        F      Greeley          0:30:52  1:01:31.8 9:54  43  24       F 40-49  
215   1505 Jeremy Edwards        M      Phoenix          0:31:32  1:01:34.6 9:55  34  39       M 30-39  
216   1504 Tina Edwards          F      Boulder          0:31:34  1:01:35.4 9:55  40  25       F 40-49  
217   1610 Rebecca Andras        F      Northglenn       0:29:58  1:01:38.9 9:55  33  37       F 30-39  
218   3006 Anna Frazier          F      Arvada           0:30:46  1:01:40.5 9:56  26  20       F 20-29  
219   1518 Molly Carter          F      Broomfield       0:30:22  1:01:46.2 9:56  27  21       F 20-29  
220   1623 Nathan Mullenniex     M      Las Cruces       0:29:52  1:01:58.3 9:58  39  40       M 30-39  
221   1217 Paula Valenta         F      Arvada           0:31:32  1:01:58.8 9:58  59  11       F 50-59  
222   1581 Cathan Coghlan        M      Arlington        0:30:51  1:01:59.2 9:59  61  10       M 60-69  
223   1796 Barbara Salee         F      Columbus         0:30:48  1:02:16.0 10:01 57  12       F 50-59  
224   3051 Marshall Davis        M      Broomfield       0:28:30  1:02:18.1 10:02 30  41       M 30-39  
225   1699 Nicole Fugate         F      Berthoud         0:33:05  1:02:20.0 10:02 27  22       F 20-29  
226   1621 Fallon DeMarco        F      Broomfield       0:30:07  1:02:26.0 10:03 27  23       F 20-29  
227   1844 Olivia Adamiak        F      Centennial                1:02:33.0 10:04 19  4        F 0-19   
228   2425 Elizabeth Macksey     F      Denver           0:30:58  1:02:44.6 10:06 24  24       F 20-29  
229   1475 Suzanne Libra         F      Westminster      0:31:21  1:03:01.8 10:09 57  13       F 50-59  
230   3005 Justin Frazier        M      Arvada           0:30:51  1:03:14.9 10:11 26  15       M 20-29  
231   2450 Matthew Love          M      Golden           0:30:46  1:03:16.2 10:11 31  42       M 30-39  
232   1027 RANDY DAVIS           M      Broomfield       0:31:14  1:03:17.9 10:11 71  1        M 70-79  
233   1559 Sherri Stroh          F      Broomfield       0:31:53  1:03:36.0 10:14 61  3        F 60-69  
234   2387 Marsha Fisher         F      Erie             0:31:29  1:03:49.8 10:16 39  38       F 30-39  
235   3010 Kate Sumerfield       F      Omaha            0:30:15  1:04:08.5 10:19 27  25       F 20-29  
236   3011 Margeaux Black        F      Aurora           0:30:16  1:04:10.4 10:20 28  26       F 20-29  
237   2438 Patrick Keaveny       M      Northglenn       0:32:39  1:04:23.4 10:22 31  43       M 30-39  
238   1665 Rebecca Vasey         F      Brighton         0:33:02  1:04:26.2 10:22 45  26       F 40-49  
239   1437 Kelly Scharlau        F      Brighton         0:30:45  1:04:37.5 10:24 25  27       F 20-29  
240   1660 Beth Simonich         F      Broomfield       0:31:23  1:04:39.5 10:24 47  27       F 40-49  
241   1586 Jane Delworth         F      Boulder          0:31:39  1:04:43.5 10:25 56  14       F 50-59  
242   1576 Matthew Bell          M      Westminster      0:31:40  1:04:47.9 10:26 43  30       M 40-49  
243   1552 Stephanie Hodge       F      Redondo Beach    0:31:03  1:04:48.9 10:26 36  39       F 30-39  
244   1638 Terri Reh             F      Longmont         0:31:19  1:04:49.3 10:26 59  15       F 50-59  
245   589  Chris Huyer           M      Arvada           0:32:23  1:05:05.2 10:28 52  20       M 50-59  
246   1482 Laura Richards        F      Denver                    1:05:08.1 10:29 39  40       F 30-39  
247   1865 M. Fritz              M      Boulder          0:32:03  1:05:23.4 10:31 10  6        M 0-19   
248   1864 Steven Fritz          M      Boulder          0:32:03  1:05:24.3 10:32 46  31       M 40-49  
249   1640 william brown         M      Broomfield       0:30:20  1:05:49.1 10:36 43  32       M 40-49  
250   1746 Amy Johnston          F      Grand Junction   0:31:54  1:06:10.0 10:39 25  28       F 20-29  
251   1508 Pat Gleason           F      Broomfield       0:32:45  1:06:16.0 10:40 69  4        F 60-69  
252   2399 Stephanie Chen        F      Louisville       0:33:10  1:06:38.9 10:44 31  41       F 30-39  
253   1591 Andrea Litzau         F      Arvada           0:32:36  1:06:46.2 10:45 53  16       F 50-59  
254   2442 Sarah Fohrman         F      Denver                    1:06:53.3 10:46 27  29       F 20-29  
255   3089 Jessica Alschuler     F      Arvada           0:32:50  1:07:56.0 10:56 18  5        F 0-19   
256   3039 Britton Johnson       M      Colorado Springs 0:33:10  1:07:57.2 10:56 47  33       M 40-49  
257   1740 Lauren Tregoning      F      Louisville       0:35:09  1:08:00.6 10:57 25  30       F 20-29  
258   2351 Dominic D'Alessio     M      Louisville       0:35:11  1:08:00.9 10:57 28  16       M 20-29  
259   1625 Kevin Erickson        M      Westminster      0:32:48  1:08:09.6 10:58 63  11       M 60-69  
260   3646 Courtney Raysik       F      Erie             0:33:24  1:08:15.0 10:59 47  28       F 40-49  
261   1620 Jacqueline McGlashan  F      Broomfield       0:34:14  1:08:15.6 10:59 60  5        F 60-69  
262   391  Jody Hansen           F      Denver           0:32:57  1:08:17.3 10:59 48  29       F 40-49  
263   2000 Katie Jarek           F      Breckenridge     0:33:37  1:08:32.1 11:02 36  42       F 30-39  
264   1575 Nicole Keating        F      Arvada           0:32:34  1:08:55.1 11:05 43  30       F 40-49  
265   1870 Wendy Stevelinck      F      Lyons            0:33:18  1:09:02.2 11:07 51  17       F 50-59  
266   1871 Kathleen Hoover       F      Lyons            0:33:20  1:09:03.9 11:07 51  18       F 50-59  
267   1869 Sarah Stevelinck      F      Lyons            0:33:20  1:09:05.2 11:07 21  31       F 20-29  
268   1454 Jordyn Rortvedt       F      Broomfield       0:34:55  1:10:34.0 11:21 29  32       F 20-29  
269   1539 Adam Ormord           M      Thornton         0:33:21  1:10:42.2 11:23 49  34       M 40-49  
270   1608 Christopher Goldsmith M      Broomfield       0:34:49  1:11:02.7 11:26 34  44       M 30-39  
271   1594 Alex Ignatowski       M      Thornton         0:31:55  1:11:57.3 11:35 32  45       M 30-39  
272   2429 Haleigh Stout         F      Denver           0:35:47  1:12:31.8 11:40 29  33       F 20-29  
273   2428 Brianna Geary         F      Commerce City    0:35:47  1:12:32.9 11:41 31  43       F 30-39  
274   1731 April Bartholomew     F      Lakewood         0:35:36  1:12:55.5 11:44 41  31       F 40-49  
275   1534 Joy Phillips          F      Broomfield       0:36:20  1:13:07.9 11:46 47  32       F 40-49  
276   1540 Pam Zaske             F      Denver           0:35:52  1:13:19.1 11:48 58  19       F 50-59  
277   1548 Heather Dunham        F      Broomfield       0:35:12  1:13:33.2 11:50 41  33       F 40-49  
278   1566 Gregory Asplund       M      Denver           0:36:18  1:13:39.4 11:51 39  46       M 30-39  
279   1541 Julie Tolleson        F      Denver           0:36:03  1:13:42.9 11:52 57  20       F 50-59  
280   1808 Michelle Margolin     F      Scottsdale       0:37:06  1:14:01.7 11:55 58  21       F 50-59  
281   1563 Wayne Cox             M      Westminster      0:36:33  1:14:02.0 11:55 68  12       M 60-69  
282   604  Michael Bieber        M      Thornton         0:36:03  1:14:47.7 12:02 44  35       M 40-49  
283   2342 Randy Vang            M      Frederick        0:36:21  1:14:52.5 12:03 22  17       M 20-29  
284   1601 Melanie Sandlarz      F      Broomfield       0:36:37  1:15:00.5 12:04 36  44       F 30-39  
285   1578 Brooke Carrick        F      Broomfield       0:36:24  1:15:40.3 12:11 32  45       F 30-39  
286   1658 Philip Lyons          M      Denver                    1:15:44.2 12:11 51  21       M 50-59  
287   1745 Kelsey Bishop         F      Frederick        0:35:50  1:15:59.8 12:14 30  46       F 30-39  
288   1502 Michael Burson        M      Broomfield       0:35:29  1:16:10.2 12:16 54  22       M 50-59  
289   1501 Nanette Wong          F      Broomfield       0:35:29  1:16:10.3 12:16 54  22       F 50-59  
290   1529 Lisa Shay             F      Broomfield       0:37:51  1:16:39.8 12:20 39  47       F 30-39  
291   1631 Heather Matthews      F      Broomfield       0:35:48  1:16:44.2 12:21 46  34       F 40-49  
292   1515 Carol Malone          F      Louisville       0:37:25  1:16:53.2 12:22 34  48       F 30-39  
293   3727 Megan Terrell         F      Denver           0:37:06  1:17:34.3 12:29 39  49       F 30-39  
294   3726 Jordan Terrell        M      Denver           0:37:08  1:17:39.1 12:30 40  36       M 40-49  
295   1439 Rachael Nickson       F      Boulder          0:39:26  1:18:50.6 12:41 25  34       F 20-29  
296   1657 Deborah Kramer        F      Centennial       0:39:01  1:18:56.7 12:42 44  35       F 40-49  
297   1732 Kaitlin Sica          F      Camp Hill        0:37:42  1:19:04.9 12:44 31  50       F 30-39  
298   1629 Lilly Holstein        F      Broomfield                1:19:07.4 12:44 42  36       F 40-49  
299   1733 Christopher Malloy    M      Denver           0:37:54  1:19:25.6 12:47 31  47       M 30-39  
300   1642 Pam Labbe             F      Northglenn       0:39:26  1:19:48.2 12:51 53  23       F 50-59  
301   1564 Mary Cox              F      Westminster      0:39:19  1:20:24.9 12:56 68  6        F 60-69  
302   1630 Andrea Laser          F      Broomfield                1:22:29.4 13:17 41  37       F 40-49  
303   1691 Amanda Hamilton       F      Aurora           0:31:14  1:22:30.6 13:17 28  35       F 20-29  
304   1582 Natalie Allo          F      Denver           0:39:47  1:22:48.0 13:20 36  51       F 30-39  
305   1685 Robert Crawford       M      Kettle River     0:42:52  1:23:55.7 13:30 58  23       M 50-59  
306   1603 Patricia Clemans      F      Broomfield       0:49:03  1:37:16.0 15:39 63  7        F 60-69  
307   1997 E. Templeton          M      Arvada           0:45:47  1:39:00.3 15:56 9   7        M 0-19   
308   2362 Elizabeth Templeton   F      Arvada           0:45:51  1:39:06.8 15:57 43  38       F 40-49  
309   1626 Jeff Perotti          M      Broomfield                1:40:40.3 16:12 53  24       M 50-59  
310   3018 Teresa Gallo          F      Thornton                  1:40:41.4 16:12 61  8        F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zebulon Hanley 1966 30  1       M      Louisville CO US 33:07.3 
2     Ryan Montera   1372 18  2       M      Broomfield CO US 33:15.3 
3     Tanvir Kalam   1639 32  3       M      Boulder CO US    35:37.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christina Couper 1861 29  19      F      Charleston SC US 41:25.6 
2     Dawn Scott       2364 47  21      F      Vero Beach FL US 41:42.1 
3     Shannon Feran    2458 20  33      F      Broomfield CO US 43:43.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Hofmann    1967 19  7       M      Westminster CO US 37:40.7 
2     Marco Walsh     1686 16  9       M      Littleton CO US   37:49.4 
3     Garrett Johnson 1604 16  132     M      Denver CO US      54:01.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Samuel M Werner 2372 25  6       M      Denver CO US  37:37.4 
2     James Linden    1972 29  13      M      Denver CO US  39:26.5 
3     Sam Sahli       2459 26  14      M      Boulder CO US 40:24.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jake Alexander   1428 32  4       M      Westminster CO US 35:35.1 
2     Sean Stewart     1738 33  5       M      Longmont CO US    36:41.3 
3     Derek Clemmensen 1434 36  8       M      Golden CO US      37:42.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Doug Oatis      1777 40  15      M      Denver CO US  40:48.0 
2     Cristian Cortes 2381 48  17      M      Erie CO US    40:59.2 
3     Brett Hannigan  1664 45  25      M      Belmont CA US 41:59.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Harris    3028 55  23      M      Arvada CO US     41:47.0 
2     Rushton McGarr 1802 55  29      M      Boulder CO US    42:54.0 
3     Daniel Mueller 1655 50  39      M      Broomfield CO US 44:40.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jack Stonebraker 1533 63  52      M      EloyEloy AZ US   47:19.8 
2     Eric Wortmann    1139 60  60      M      Kalaheo HI US    48:05.5 
3     Patrick Robinett 1532 59  73      M      Broomfield CO US 49:38.0 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     RANDY DAVIS 1027 71  232     M      Broomfield CO US 1:03:17.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ava Mierau     3073 13  46      F      Frederick CO US  46:49.6 
2     Addison Morrow 1574 15  101     F      Northglenn CO US 52:19.4 
3     Annika Stuart  2411 16  139     F      Greeley CO US    54:25.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin McCullough     1800 28  55      F      Denver CO US     47:27.9 
2     Denae Lamb          1354 20  66      F      Broomfield CO US 48:58.5 
3     Alexandria sandoval 1747 20  75      F      Denver CO US     49:53.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kathryn Dickmann    1671 30  34      F      Broomfield CO US       43:32.0 
2     Amelia Kane         1739 32  37      F      Wheat Ridge CO US      44:33.8 
3     Sarah Reed-Prickett 1476 38  38      F      Colorado Springs CO US 44:36.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Hurley 2462 43  35      F      Denver CO US     44:01.9 
2     Jenny Jordan    2380 44  41      F      Erie CO US       44:54.1 
3     Sue Pujdak      1811 40  47      F      Louisville CO US 46:55.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greta Quintana 1783 54  58      F      Aztec NM US      48:02.5 
2     Karen Vizyak   1969 50  97      F      Broomfield CO US 51:50.9 
3     Caela Schulz   2404 56  98      F      Boulder CO US    51:52.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carey Sanchez  1557 66  106     F      superior CO US   52:56.6   
2     Sherry Roberts 1886 65  194     F      Thornton CO US   1:00:14.8 
3     Sherri Stroh   1559 61  233     F      Broomfield CO US 1:03:36.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.