Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                   Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1814 Curtis Weisenberger       M      Denver                 0:15:25.9 4:58  32  1        M Open   
2     383  Michael Mooney            M      Broomfield             0:17:10.0 5:32  21  2        M Open   
3     1753 David Callicutt           M      Broomfield             0:17:23.5 5:36  33  3        M Open   
4     617  Nick Hofer                M      Broomfield             0:17:46.1 5:43  16  1        M 15-18  
5     66   Mike Binder               M      Erie                   0:17:49.7 5:44  35  1        M 30-39  
6     1979 Gunnar Carter             M      Golden                 0:18:01.8 5:48  30  2        M 30-39  
7     1097 Avin Singh                M      Broomfield             0:18:12.9 5:52  16  2        M 15-18  
8     1778 Brandon Rockwood          M      Thornton               0:18:30.8 5:58  25  1        M 19-29  
9     1791 Lucian Kasperek           M      Castle Rock            0:18:32.9 5:58  15  3        M 15-18  
10    1536 Alex Bepristis            M      Arvada                 0:18:38.3 6:00  16  4        M 15-18  
11    1535 Mike Bepristis            M      Arvada                 0:18:48.7 6:03  48  1        M 40-49  
12    1162 Vincent Miller            M      Westminster            0:18:52.3 6:04  38  3        M 30-39  
13    1687 Liam Simmons              M      Broomfield             0:19:10.6 6:10  16  5        M 15-18  
14    1759 Lex Bullen                F      Longmont               0:19:08.6 6:10  16  1        F Open   
15    598  Jonathan Charpentier      M      Broomfield             0:19:39.2 6:20  14  1        M 10-14  
16    1816 Kevin Goldberg            M      Broomfield             0:19:40.7 6:20  32  4        M 30-39  
17    1862 Steve Disch               M      Golden                 0:19:41.5 6:20  43  2        M 40-49  
18    1744 Jacob McNab               M      Westminster            0:19:47.5 6:22  17  6        M 15-18  
19    1455 Colten Schuberth          M      Broomfield             0:19:50.7 6:23  16  7        M 15-18  
20    2356 Caden Weadon              M      Thornton               0:19:57.6 6:25  15  8        M 15-18  
21    1761 Melissa Snobeck           F      Arvada                 0:20:01.5 6:27  32  2        F Open   
22    2487 Dominic Delka             M      Westminster            0:20:14.5 6:31  16  9        M 15-18  
23    1780 Zachary Nelson            M      Broomfield             0:20:22.5 6:33  17  10       M 15-18  
24    1968 Patrick Thiessen          M      Arvada                 0:20:35.8 6:38  43  3        M 40-49  
25    488  Cathy Walsh               F      DENVER                 0:20:30.7 6:36  29  3        F Open   
26    1152 Daniel Corken             M      Broomfield             0:20:37.5 6:38  36  5        M 30-39  
27    3066 Elizabeth Crawford        F      Thornton               0:20:44.7 6:41  16  1        F 15-18  
28    639  Max Sweeney               M      Sparks                 0:20:47.4 6:41  25  2        M 19-29  
29    100  Kyle Hubbart              M      Broomfield             0:20:47.6 6:42  65  1        M 60-69  
30    3029 Julita Baker              F      Longmont               0:20:50.4 6:42  39  1        F 30-39  
31    1088 Alexander Yee             M      Boulder                0:20:50.4 6:42  28  3        M 19-29  
32    2369 Kara Skattum              F      Broomfield             0:20:53.5 6:43  23  1        F 19-29  
33    1271 Kiki Bookout              F      Thornton               0:20:57.0 6:45  17  2        F 15-18  
34    2391 Penelope Freedman         F      Steamboat Springs      0:21:00.7 6:46  38  2        F 30-39  
35    25   Andrea Torske             F      Broomfield             0:21:02.4 6:46  31  3        F 30-39  
36    666  Joseph Martinez           M      Erie                   0:21:10.3 6:49  50  1        M 50-59  
37    45   Luca DiSciullo            M      Lafayette              0:21:22.2 6:53  16  11       M 15-18  
38    402  Thomas Rotchadl           M      Broomfield             0:21:24.8 6:54  35  6        M 30-39  
39    1789 Nolan Schwemlein          M      Morrison               0:21:28.3 6:55  15  12       M 15-18  
40    2457 John Bye                  M      Golden                 0:21:29.0 6:55  52  2        M 50-59  
41    1730 Sydnee henkemeyer         F      Frederick              0:21:30.7 6:55  26  2        F 19-29  
42    2368 Christina Kennedy         F      Denver                 0:21:36.2 6:57  25  3        F 19-29  
43    1478 Hunter Link               M      Firestone              0:21:37.9 6:58  19  4        M 19-29  
44    1978 Emily O'Rourke            F      Denver                 0:21:40.0 6:58  25  4        F 19-29  
45    2376 Ally Whitmer              F      Pocatello              0:21:40.9 6:59  21  5        F 19-29  
46    871  John Swartz               M      Aurora                 0:21:45.1 7:00  34  7        M 30-39  
47    868  Jackson Wojciechowski     M      Denver                 0:21:45.5 7:00  27  5        M 19-29  
48    2468 Mason Anderson            M      Broomfield             0:21:55.0 7:03  15  13       M 15-18  
49    1817 Melanie White             F      Broomfield             0:21:56.0 7:04  33  4        F 30-39  
50    1767 Mark Kappus               M      Broomfield             0:22:00.2 7:05  16  14       M 15-18  
51    31   Nick Titus                M      Denver                 0:22:04.6 7:06  35  8        M 30-39  
52    618  Jacob Hofer               M      Broomfield             0:22:06.3 7:07  18  15       M 15-18  
53    1758 Mark Nelson               M      Slinger                0:22:16.0 7:10  43  4        M 40-49  
54    451  Brittany Charboneau       F      Denver                 0:22:19.9 7:11  33  5        F 30-39  
55    454  Molly Rogers              F      Lakewood               0:22:21.1 7:12  18  3        F 15-18  
56    578  Greg Dean                 M      Westminster            0:22:25.9 7:13  35  9        M 30-39  
57    2445 John Wright               M      Broomfield             0:22:27.0 7:14  44  5        M 40-49  
58    2385 William Dudden            M      Thornton               0:22:27.6 7:14  53  3        M 50-59  
59    3080 Christine Kachinsky-Bye   F      Golden                 0:22:41.7 7:18  50  1        F 50-59  
60    2377 Joy Koole                 F      Broomfield             0:22:47.1 7:20  15  4        F 15-18  
61    1089 Yumi Spiller              F      Lone Tree              0:22:47.7 7:20  37  6        F 30-39  
62    685  Jason Bynarowicz          M      Broomfield             0:22:48.2 7:20  20  6        M 19-29  
63    1486 Anna Pitz                 F      Louisville             0:22:48.7 7:21  31  7        F 30-39  
64    3027 Joshua Bol                M      Broomfield             0:22:50.7 7:21  41  6        M 40-49  
65    794  Jeremy Green              M      Timnath                0:22:55.1 7:23  39  10       M 30-39  
66    1894 Ramon Salazar             M      Firestone              0:22:56.2 7:23  16  16       M 15-18  
67    791  Jeannette Nelson          F      Timnath                0:22:58.5 7:24  28  6        F 19-29  
68    1493 Robert Bawn               M      Boulder                0:23:06.1 7:26  59  4        M 50-59  
69    1790 Elizabeth Schwemlein      F      Morrison               0:23:06.6 7:26  43  1        F 40-49  
70    1464 Emily Cameron             F      Broomfield             0:23:13.9 7:29  18  5        F 15-18  
71    1998 Tim Dronkers              M      Broomfield             0:23:14.5 7:29  36  11       M 30-39  
72    977  Trevor Walsh              M      Thornton               0:23:17.7 7:30  15  17       M 15-18  
73    1161 Emily Hanson              F      Broomfield             0:23:20.8 7:31  22  7        F 19-29  
74    722  Kimberly Bauer            F      Broomfield             0:23:21.6 7:31  43  2        F 40-49  
75    1693 Allen Reid                M      Broomfield             0:23:26.3 7:33  34  12       M 30-39  
76    2355 Devin Weadon              M      Thornton               0:23:30.0 7:34  44  7        M 40-49  
77    3081 Z. Bye                    M      Golden                 0:23:36.1 7:36  12  2        M 10-14  
78    1187 Tony Southern             M      Broomfield             0:23:36.1 7:36  15  18       M 15-18  
79    1675 Julia Thompson            F      Broomfield             0:23:36.4 7:36  21  8        F 19-29  
80    1741 Todd Whittaker            M      Lafayette              0:23:37.8 7:36  26  7        M 19-29  
81    3092 Tristan Quintana          M      Broomfield             0:23:48.9 7:40  26  8        M 19-29  
82    1801 Chris Rowzee              M      Broomfield             0:23:50.6 7:40  42  8        M 40-49  
83    2486 Zachsry Delka             M      Westminster            0:23:50.8 7:41  18  19       M 15-18  
84    1068 Dalton Despain            M      Broomfield             0:23:55.4 7:42  16  20       M 15-18  
85    2418 Brittany Pimentel         F      Denver                 0:23:58.6 7:43  35  8        F 30-39  
86    1135 Sam Donaldson             M      Broomfield             0:24:01.0 7:44  26  9        M 19-29  
87    1431 Grandpa Don Rotchadl      M      Loveland               0:24:02.2 7:44  61  2        M 60-69  
88    1014 Alec Sanders              M      Golden                 0:24:07.0 7:46  18  21       M 15-18  
89    1075 Ava Lee                   F      Thornton               0:24:08.6 7:46  14  1        F 10-14  
90    1173 Brady Monzingo            M      Broomfield             0:24:08.9 7:46  15  22       M 15-18  
91    1676 Alan Thompson             M      Broomfield             0:24:13.1 7:48  58  5        M 50-59  
92    986  Tyler Cleverley           M      Northglenn             0:24:14.4 7:48  19  10       M 19-29  
93    467  Matt Mamoth               M      Arvada                 0:24:14.5 7:48  25  11       M 19-29  
94    987  Alanna Snyder             F      Northglenn             0:24:15.6 7:49  18  6        F 15-18  
95    1378 Addie Dolan               F      Westminster            0:24:17.0 7:49  16  7        F 15-18  
96    3045 Lydia Seedorf             F      Broomfield             0:24:18.1 7:49  13  2        F 10-14  
97    82   Mia Mraz                  F      Broomfield             0:24:20.7 7:50  17  8        F 15-18  
98    85   Mark Mraz                 M      Broomfield             0:24:20.9 7:50  45  9        M 40-49  
99    2405 Aziz Chughtai             M      Westminster            0:24:21.7 7:50  43  10       M 40-49  
100   2448 H. Lane                   M      Arvada                 0:24:23.8 7:51  9   1        M 0- 9   
101   1784 Adrian Quintana           M      Aztec                  0:24:25.1 7:52  21  12       M 19-29  
102   1996 Kevin Cook                M      Broomfield             0:24:29.4 7:53  45  11       M 40-49  
103   3014 L. Liley                  M      Arvada                 0:24:33.0 7:54  12  3        M 10-14  
104   596  Michael Charpentier       M      Broomfield             0:24:33.2 7:54  45  12       M 40-49  
105   1344 Amy Kloepfer              F      Westminster            0:24:36.6 7:55  33  9        F 30-39  
106   1899 Paul Link                 M      Firestone              0:24:39.5 7:56  47  13       M 40-49  
107   788  Jim Nelson                M      Timnath                0:24:39.5 7:56  58  6        M 50-59  
108   686  Ryan Bynarowicz           M      Broomfield             0:24:40.2 7:56  16  23       M 15-18  
109   1074 Micaiah Lee               F      Thornton               0:24:40.5 7:57  13  3        F 10-14  
110   1412 Arica Bores               F      Lochbuie               0:24:41.4 7:57  43  3        F 40-49  
111   1988 Stan Wiening              M      Broomfield             0:24:43.7 7:58  50  7        M 50-59  
112   1070 Wyatt Despain             M      Broomfield             0:24:45.2 7:58  13  4        M 10-14  
113   1463 Pamela Van Dort           F      Cambridge              0:24:45.8 7:58  38  10       F 30-39  
114   1155 Connor Culhane            M      Irvine                 0:24:46.3 7:58  27  13       M 19-29  
115   281  Sara Glade                F      Denver                 0:24:51.9 8:00  29  9        F 19-29  
116   1242 Alexandra Carl            F      Arvada                 0:24:52.9 8:01  23  10       F 19-29  
117   1294 Connor Weisburg           M      Boulder                0:24:53.1 8:01  20  14       M 19-29  
118   3725 Dylan Cooper              M      Longmont               0:24:55.7 8:01  23  15       M 19-29  
119   465  Courtney Wright           F      Arvada                 0:24:56.6 8:02  26  11       F 19-29  
120   790  Tommy Nelson              M      Timnath                0:24:57.9 8:02  22  16       M 19-29  
121   72   Theresa Frendo            F      Boulder                0:24:59.3 8:03  33  11       F 30-39  
122   1353 Michael Lente             M      Albuquerque            0:25:05.4 8:05  36  13       M 30-39  
123   1103 Nicole Treese             F      Broomfield             0:25:05.7 8:05  46  4        F 40-49  
124   679  Kelly Taga                M      Broomfield             0:25:06.9 8:05  43  14       M 40-49  
125   1015 Stephen Grabo             M      Golden                 0:25:10.3 8:06  35  14       M 30-39  
126   1073 Z. Lee                    M      Thornton               0:25:11.7 8:07  8   2        M 0- 9   
127   1677 Alex Board                M      Broomfield             0:25:12.3 8:07  35  15       M 30-39  
128   1234 Matthew Achziger          M      Denver                 0:25:14.2 8:07  25  17       M 19-29  
129   1039 J. Weitz                  M      Westminster            0:25:15.9 8:08  9   3        M 0- 9   
130   1773 Anonymous Participant     M                             0:25:16.3 8:08  37  16       M 30-39  
131   1485 Kevin Chambers            M      Broomfield             0:25:19.1 8:09  48  15       M 40-49  
132   24   Nicholas Torske           M      Flower Mound           0:25:19.6 8:09  29  18       M 19-29  
133   1863 Brian Lang                M      Thornton               0:25:21.4 8:10  42  16       M 40-49  
134   541  Olivia Farnsworth         F      Millsboro              0:25:22.1 8:10  24  12       F 19-29  
135   3058 Carissa Scheinblum        F      Collierville           0:25:22.8 8:10  49  5        F 40-49  
136   1106 William Daniels           M      Broomfield             0:25:22.8 8:10  30  17       M 30-39  
137   1545 Kathy Silverstein         F      Longmont               0:25:26.7 8:11  53  2        F 50-59  
138   1537 Madison Bepristis         F      Arvada                 0:25:26.9 8:11  13  4        F 10-14  
139   2409 Cameron Taylor            M      Westminster            0:25:27.9 8:12  27  19       M 19-29  
140   292  Q. Erickson               M      Broomfield             0:25:32.6 8:13  11  5        M 10-14  
141   481  Joe Stepan                M      Louisville             0:25:32.6 8:13  66  3        M 60-69  
142   1782 Stanford Yan              M      Thornton               0:25:36.2 8:14  51  8        M 50-59  
143   1171 Jeff Monzingo             M      Broomfield             0:25:36.6 8:15  49  17       M 40-49  
144   728  Darrin Despain            M      Broomfield             0:25:39.4 8:15  53  9        M 50-59  
145   1755 Haley Jackson             F      Broomfield             0:25:41.2 8:16  15  9        F 15-18  
146   1768 Bridget Hamilton          F      Broomfield             0:25:41.5 8:16  44  6        F 40-49  
147   1826 Ali Finnegan              F      Broomfield             0:25:45.9 8:18  47  7        F 40-49  
148   2415 Gary Podhaisky            M      Richland               0:25:46.0 8:18  53  10       M 50-59  
149   494  Liz Wahl                  F      Thornton               0:25:46.2 8:18  30  12       F 30-39  
150   1395 greg schramek             M      Broomfield             0:25:48.5 8:18  37  18       M 30-39  
151   1824 Troy Finnegan             M      Broomfield             0:25:51.1 8:19  20  20       M 19-29  
152   1807 Charles Frankel           M      Denver                 0:25:51.9 8:20  53  11       M 50-59  
153   1343 Robert Shapiro            M      Niwot                  0:25:52.6 8:20  39  19       M 30-39  
154   3086 Carter Rohrig             M      Thornton               0:25:52.6 8:20  15  24       M 15-18  
155   503  Clinton woods             M      Fort Lupton            0:25:52.9 8:20  32  20       M 30-39  
156   1461 Sean Connolly             M      Broomfield             0:25:54.4 8:20  37  21       M 30-39  
157   1375 Kristen Leenerman         F      Seattle                0:25:54.8 8:20  28  13       F 19-29  
158   461  Nathan Hosper             M      Owatonna               0:25:57.8 8:21  39  22       M 30-39  
159   1888 Victoria Suazo            F      Broomfield             0:25:58.1 8:22  23  14       F 19-29  
160   1872 John Hackett              M      Broomfield             0:25:58.6 8:22  47  18       M 40-49  
161   2367 Scott Woods               M      Broomfield             0:26:03.0 8:23  45  19       M 40-49  
162   1877 Sean Coppom               M      Broomfield             0:26:05.4 8:24  46  20       M 40-49  
163   270  Caitlin Morris            F      Denver                 0:26:05.9 8:24  34  13       F 30-39  
164   1291 Heath Sims                M      Aurora                 0:26:06.2 8:24  27  21       M 19-29  
165   1769 AJ Falardeau              M      Broomfield             0:26:06.9 8:24  15  25       M 15-18  
166   83   Emily Mraz                F      Broomfield             0:26:08.9 8:25  38  14       F 30-39  
167   22   Dan Hildebrand            M      Broomfield             0:26:11.0 8:26  33  23       M 30-39  
168   1136 Maria Donaldson           F      Broomfield             0:26:12.1 8:26  27  15       F 19-29  
169   1076 Michael Lee               M      Thornton               0:26:14.2 8:27  41  21       M 40-49  
170   1090 David Plotkin             M      Lone Tree              0:26:14.5 8:27  29  22       M 19-29  
171   500  Dave albi                 M      Thornton               0:26:14.9 8:27  49  22       M 40-49  
172   1293 Shelby Weisburg           F      Colorado Springs       0:26:15.0 8:27  22  16       F 19-29  
173   1292 Thomas Lipitz             M      Denver                 0:26:16.2 8:27  26  23       M 19-29  
174   1203 Nick Muerdter             M      Denver                 0:26:16.5 8:27  35  24       M 30-39  
175   886  Beth Ross                 F      Denver                 0:26:16.5 8:27  38  15       F 30-39  
176   1756 Gabrielle Nelson          F      Slinger                0:26:20.0 8:29  14  5        F 10-14  
177   2348 Jeanette Muzio            F      Boulder                0:26:23.1 8:30  55  3        F 50-59  
178   1274 Dawson Aaron              M      Lakewood               0:26:25.8 8:30  18  26       M 15-18  
179   3709 M. McManus                F      Thornton               0:26:27.2 8:31  12  6        F 10-14  
180   1118 E. Bolda                  F      Westminster            0:26:28.2 8:31  10  7        F 10-14  
181   1120 Emilie Gauthier           F      Denver                 0:26:29.0 8:31  36  16       F 30-39  
182   1397 Melissa Thomas            F      Denver                 0:26:31.0 8:32  44  8        F 40-49  
183   1288 Michael Martin            M      Littleton              0:26:33.4 8:33  27  24       M 19-29  
184   3068 April Bell                F      Boulder                0:26:33.5 8:33  58  4        F 50-59  
185   1119 Thomas Bolda              M      Westminster            0:26:34.4 8:33  41  23       M 40-49  
186   1290 Sydney Graige             F      Denver                 0:26:35.0 8:33  23  17       F 19-29  
187   1289 Kristan Debler            F      Aurora                 0:26:35.2 8:33  27  18       F 19-29  
188   2485 Adam Gunden               M      Denver                 0:26:36.4 8:34  32  25       M 30-39  
189   278  Tyler Preis               M      Aurora                 0:26:36.9 8:34  16  27       M 15-18  
190   572  Mark Vorgic               M      Erie                   0:26:37.5 8:34  39  26       M 30-39  
191   87   Dan Drallmeier            M      Broomfield             0:26:37.6 8:34  32  27       M 30-39  
192   3067 Graig Crawford            M      Brighton               0:26:40.7 8:35  45  24       M 40-49  
193   459  A. Crotser                M      Longmont               0:26:42.3 8:36  12  6        M 10-14  
194   2483 Megan Garn                F      Broomfield             0:26:43.0 8:36  32  17       F 30-39  
195   702  Elena De La Fuente        F      Broomfield             0:26:43.3 8:36  42  9        F 40-49  
196   2482 Steven Garn               M      Broomfield             0:26:44.9 8:37  58  12       M 50-59  
197   1276 Liam Newell               M                             0:26:45.0 8:37  16  28       M 15-18  
198   284  Shea Mackin               F      Westminster            0:26:45.9 8:37  13  8        F 10-14  
199   575  Scott Wade                M      Broomfield             0:26:46.1 8:37  63  4        M 60-69  
200   656  Aaron Shupp               M      Denver                 0:26:46.2 8:37  42  25       M 40-49  
201   1465 Ava Barjenbruch           F      Broomfield             0:26:47.0 8:37  15  10       F 15-18  
202   2388 C. Snelling               M      Westminster            0:26:47.5 8:37  7   4        M 0- 9   
203   579  Jamison Kingfield         M      Chicago                0:26:49.4 8:38  40  26       M 40-49  
204   1435 Unknown Partic. 1435      F                             0:26:50.0 8:38  99  1        F 80-99  
205   1887 David Mackin              M      Westminster            0:26:50.9 8:38  25  25       M 19-29  
206   1492 Susan Bawn                F      Longmont               0:26:51.6 8:39  56  5        F 50-59  
207   1018 Alex Turcotte             F      Thornton               0:26:52.2 8:39  30  18       F 30-39  
208   1002 David Christensen         M      Thornton               0:26:54.9 8:40  43  27       M 40-49  
209   1000 alice wang                F      Broomfield             0:26:55.4 8:40  41  10       F 40-49  
210   1086 E. Harris                 M      Broomfield             0:26:56.1 8:40  11  7        M 10-14  
211   2447 Erin Seedorf              F      Broomfield             0:26:56.4 8:40  44  11       F 40-49  
212   2361 Alisa Kice                F      Brighton               0:26:57.4 8:41  56  6        F 50-59  
213   508  Khalil Adamson            M      Lafayette              0:27:02.5 8:42  13  8        M 10-14  
214   875  Sarah Freedman            F      Aurora                 0:27:05.4 8:43  31  19       F 30-39  
215   1157 Tim Harrison              M      Irvine                 0:27:06.1 8:43  32  28       M 30-39  
216   2490 Colleen Wilson            F      Westminster            0:27:06.6 8:44  48  12       F 40-49  
217   7    Joe Halter                M      THORNTON               0:27:07.1 8:44  42  28       M 40-49  
218   1241 Victor Lopez              M      Denver                 0:27:08.8 8:44  30  29       M 30-39  
219   874  Emma Freedman             F      Denver                 0:27:09.9 8:45  27  19       F 19-29  
220   1172 Brooke Monzingo           F      Broomfield             0:27:10.0 8:45  14  9        F 10-14  
221   1019 Collin Schick             M      Thornton               0:27:11.0 8:45  27  26       M 19-29  
222   2375 Shannon Whitmer           F      Pocatello              0:27:13.1 8:46  51  7        F 50-59  
223   2400 Logan Kice                M      Brighton               0:27:13.7 8:46  14  9        M 10-14  
224   970  Shanin Harris Burkholder  F      Broomfield             0:27:14.1 8:46  52  8        F 50-59  
225   3711 Grant Miller              M      Thornton               0:27:14.7 8:46  15  29       M 15-18  
226   2489 Jenny Lavey               F      Westminster            0:27:15.2 8:46  48  13       F 40-49  
227   2488 Lara Delka                F      Westminster            0:27:15.8 8:47  52  9        F 50-59  
228   629  Brooke Jimenez            F      BROOMFIELD             0:27:16.5 8:47  17  11       F 15-18  
229   492  James Jimenez             M      BROOMFIELD             0:27:16.6 8:47  52  13       M 50-59  
230   1694 Michael Shillster         M      Atlanta                0:27:17.3 8:47  30  30       M 30-39  
231   989  Stephanie Stephens        F      Broomfield             0:27:18.2 8:47  47  14       F 40-49  
232   480  David Massy               M      Broomfield             0:27:19.9 8:48  59  14       M 50-59  
233   8    C. Halter                 M      THORNTON               0:27:20.3 8:48  11  10       M 10-14  
234   3645 Ettore Cervo              M      Boulder                0:27:20.8 8:48  29  27       M 19-29  
235   1695 Sarah Schimenti           F      Atlanta                0:27:21.6 8:48  31  20       F 30-39  
236   1387 Martha Carr               F      Boston                 0:27:21.9 8:48  34  21       F 30-39  
237   1035 Eric Brettillo            M      Brighton               0:27:22.6 8:49  52  15       M 50-59  
238   1386 Jen Buhler                F      Westminster            0:27:22.8 8:49  46  15       F 40-49  
239   1873 Owen Hackett              M      Broomfield             0:27:25.0 8:49  14  11       M 10-14  
240   293  Erica Erickson            F      Broomfield             0:27:27.9 8:50  44  16       F 40-49  
241   3091 Patrick Grewe             M      Westminster            0:27:28.0 8:50  36  31       M 30-39  
242   636  Amy Solan                 F      Broomfield             0:27:29.2 8:51  46  17       F 40-49  
243   1683 A. Woods                  M      Boulder                0:27:29.8 8:51  8   5        M 0- 9   
244   46   Carmela DiSciullo         F      Lafayette              0:27:29.8 8:51  14  10       F 10-14  
245   1680 Kim Trenbath              F      Boulder                0:27:29.9 8:51  43  18       F 40-49  
246   1380 Joelle Westcott           F      Broomfield             0:27:33.1 8:52  21  20       F 19-29  
247   764  Jacquelyn Reh             F      Longmont               0:27:34.1 8:52  25  21       F 19-29  
248   1381 Soloman Westcott          M      Broomfield             0:27:34.6 8:53  17  30       M 15-18  
249   1257 Brian Sweet               M      Broomfield             0:27:37.0 8:53  43  29       M 40-49  
250   1158 Patrick Duffy             M      Broomfield             0:27:41.6 8:55  43  30       M 40-49  
251   1159 L. Duffy                  M      Broomfield             0:27:41.8 8:55  11  12       M 10-14  
252   1470 Sofia Burks               F      Broomfield             0:27:45.5 8:56  14  11       F 10-14  
253   3656 Susan Dunn                F      Arvada                 0:27:45.6 8:56  57  10       F 50-59  
254   734  C. Lovinguth              M      Westminster            0:27:46.0 8:56  10  13       M 10-14  
255   1825 Trent Finnegan            M      Broomfield             0:27:49.2 8:57  18  31       M 15-18  
256   285  Brian Mackin              M      Westminster            0:27:49.5 8:57  16  32       M 15-18  
257   1803 Eric Olmstead             M      Broomfield             0:27:49.6 8:57  43  31       M 40-49  
258   12   Gavin Herrmann            M      Broomfield             0:27:55.7 8:59  15  33       M 15-18  
259   1202 Eliott Brown              M      Englewood              0:27:56.9 9:00  24  28       M 19-29  
260   691  Sophie Graham             F      Broomfield             0:27:57.5 9:00  19  22       F 19-29  
261   1406 Jay Ingardia              M      Denver                 0:28:00.6 9:01  28  29       M 19-29  
262   378  Evan Strassburger         M      Broomfield             0:28:03.2 9:02  27  30       M 19-29  
263   74   Rebekah Holmes            F      Broomfield             0:28:04.2 9:02  34  22       F 30-39  
264   89   REHAAN SHAFFIE            M      Westminster            0:28:04.6 9:02  34  32       M 30-39  
265   430  Ian Hall                  M      Broomfield             0:28:04.9 9:02  14  14       M 10-14  
266   380  Falyn Young               F      Broomfield             0:28:05.0 9:02  27  23       F 19-29  
267   676  Isabel Barr               F      Broomfield             0:28:05.7 9:03  15  12       F 15-18  
268   490  Alison Tenhulzen          F      Denver                 0:28:06.0 9:03  29  24       F 19-29  
269   1264 Erika Alhashmi            F      Littleton              0:28:07.7 9:03  44  19       F 40-49  
270   1268 A. Riggs                  M      ANTHEM                 0:28:07.7 9:03  10  15       M 10-14  
271   468  Nathan Crotser            M      Longmont               0:28:07.9 9:03  44  32       M 40-49  
272   561  Wade Foster               M      Arvada                 0:28:08.6 9:04  13  16       M 10-14  
273   1846 Michael Kivisto           M      Broomfield             0:28:19.6 9:07  50  16       M 50-59  
274   3714 Riley Bertagnolli         F      Westminster            0:28:20.9 9:07  17  13       F 15-18  
275   1357 Raul Aguilar              M      Fort Worth             0:28:21.0 9:07  42  33       M 40-49  
276   3715 Sophie Bertagnolli        F      Westminster            0:28:21.5 9:08  14  12       F 10-14  
277   1235 Christine Hillman         F      Denver                 0:28:22.9 9:08  29  25       F 19-29  
278   1860 H. Antush                 F      Broomfield             0:28:24.0 9:08  12  13       F 10-14  
279   580  M. Polacek                M      Aurora                 0:28:24.2 9:09  12  17       M 10-14  
280   895  Sylvie Milette            F      Broomfield             0:28:25.4 9:09  55  11       F 50-59  
281   3022 Karen BERNARDI            F      Boulder                0:28:25.5 9:09  66  1        F 60-69  
282   2446 Hilary Wright             F      Broomfield             0:28:26.0 9:09  41  20       F 40-49  
283   605  Devon Wiggers             M      Westminster            0:28:26.2 9:09  29  31       M 19-29  
284   606  Amanda Austin             F      Westminster            0:28:26.4 9:09  24  26       F 19-29  
285   726  Mary Despain              F      Broomfield             0:28:27.8 9:10  46  21       F 40-49  
286   1498 Noah Hofmann              M      Westminster            0:28:30.0 9:10  23  32       M 19-29  
287   731  Marcus Fryer              M      Denver                 0:28:31.6 9:11  40  34       M 40-49  
288   1737 Jordan Reeh               M      Aurora                 0:28:32.1 9:11  31  33       M 30-39  
289   695  Ryan Dudley               M      Palos Heights          0:28:32.2 9:11  36  34       M 30-39  
290   638  Erin Sweeney              F      Lakewood               0:28:32.5 9:11  23  27       F 19-29  
291   577  Dennis Polacek            M      Aurora                 0:28:32.7 9:11  44  35       M 40-49  
292   1876 Stephanie COPPOM          F      Broomfield             0:28:33.3 9:11  49  22       F 40-49  
293   1295 Cameron Weisburg          M      Colorado Springs       0:28:33.6 9:12  19  33       M 19-29  
294   1874 S. Hackett                M      Broomfield             0:28:38.0 9:13  12  18       M 10-14  
295   887  Warren Herzog             M      Broomfield             0:28:38.7 9:13  67  5        M 60-69  
296   442  Carrie Miller             F      Broomfield             0:28:38.7 9:13  49  23       F 40-49  
297   1394 elizabeth whitfield       F                             0:28:38.8 9:13  47  24       F 40-49  
298   664  Sierra Wasserburger       F      Broomfield             0:28:39.6 9:13  23  28       F 19-29  
299   1032 Danny hoeft               M      Broomfield             0:28:40.1 9:14  46  36       M 40-49  
300   663  Michael Wasserburger      M      Broomfield             0:28:40.9 9:14  58  17       M 50-59  
301   78   Kai Makin                 F      Long Beach             0:28:43.7 9:15  33  23       F 30-39  
302   1754 L. DeBoo                  F      Broomfield             0:28:43.9 9:15  11  14       F 10-14  
303   1244 Sam Edwards               M      Firestone              0:28:44.4 9:15  19  34       M 19-29  
304   597  Jennifer Charpentier      F      Broomfield             0:28:50.4 9:17  44  25       F 40-49  
305   928  Cristin Bivrell           F      Broomfield             0:28:52.6 9:18  50  12       F 50-59  
306   641  Noah Anderson             M      Broomfield             0:28:52.8 9:18  21  35       M 19-29  
307   1786 Josh Banks                M      Erie                   0:28:53.7 9:18  15  34       M 15-18  
308   1785 Rusty B                   M      Erie                   0:28:54.0 9:18  41  37       M 40-49  
309   981  Stephanie Munholland      F      Westminster            0:28:55.5 9:19  45  26       F 40-49  
310   517  C. Brougham               M      Broomfield             0:28:57.1 9:19  10  19       M 10-14  
311   978  Rachel Walsh              F      Thornton               0:28:57.3 9:19  45  27       F 40-49  
312   16   Nelson MacGowan           M      Westminster            0:28:58.7 9:20  31  35       M 30-39  
313   515  P. Brougham               M      Broomfield             0:28:58.8 9:20  8   6        M 0- 9   
314   754  Tim Tochtrop              M      Broomfield             0:28:58.9 9:20  53  18       M 50-59  
315   2395 Gary Klotz                M      Broomfield             0:29:00.0 9:20  66  6        M 60-69  
316   724  B. Bauer                  M      Broomfield             0:29:03.5 9:21  12  20       M 10-14  
317   732  Michael Lovinguth         M      Westminster            0:29:03.8 9:21  39  36       M 30-39  
318   443  Garrett Hosack            M      Northglenn             0:29:04.1 9:21  34  37       M 30-39  
319   2379 Moses King                M      Broomfield             0:29:04.4 9:21      7        M 0- 9   
320   444  Liz Werner                F      Northglenn             0:29:05.4 9:22  36  24       F 30-39  
321   2353 Christy Weadon            F      Thornton               0:29:06.0 9:22  41  28       F 40-49  
322   1269 Sami Bookout              F      Denver                 0:29:08.0 9:23  46  29       F 40-49  
323   619  Emily Canarini            F      Thornton               0:29:09.1 9:23  33  25       F 30-39  
324   1339 Ashlynn Piwowarczyk       F      Brighton               0:29:10.5 9:23  20  29       F 19-29  
325   1459 W. Connolly               M      BROOMFIELD             0:29:10.8 9:24  10  21       M 10-14  
326   1345 Scott French              M      Broomfield             0:29:11.7 9:24  61  7        M 60-69  
327   2495 Ellie Stone               F      Sonora                 0:29:13.6 9:24  21  30       F 19-29  
328   2492 Wil Stone                 M      Sonora                 0:29:14.6 9:25  45  38       M 40-49  
329   637  Cesar Suguitan            M      Broomfield             0:29:20.2 9:27  49  39       M 40-49  
330   1441 Terri Pryor               F      Brighton               0:29:20.4 9:27  62  2        F 60-69  
331   1879 Cameron Loveless          M      Arvada                 0:29:23.3 9:28  27  36       M 19-29  
332   1091 Rosa Gudny                F      Lone Tree              0:29:24.2 9:28  28  31       F 19-29  
333   291  Jason Kleve               M      Thornton               0:29:25.3 9:28  47  40       M 40-49  
334   966  J. Bivrell                M      Broomfield             0:29:25.6 9:28  12  22       M 10-14  
335   48   Adam Frost                M      Denver                 0:29:27.0 9:29  33  38       M 30-39  
336   658  Susan Schaub              F      Broomfield             0:29:28.6 9:29  50  13       F 50-59  
337   783  Brad Temkin               M      Broomfield             0:29:32.5 9:31  38  39       M 30-39  
338   3720 Tim Blackmore             M      Arvada                 0:29:32.7 9:31  49  41       M 40-49  
339   784  A. Temkin                 F      Broomfield             0:29:32.9 9:31  8   1        F 0- 9   
340   782  Emily Temkin              F      Broomfield             0:29:33.2 9:31  36  26       F 30-39  
341   2423 Patrick Keleher           M      Englewoodal            0:29:34.7 9:31  60  8        M 60-69  
342   897  Dorotka Waked             F      San Antonio            0:29:36.8 9:32  57  14       F 50-59  
343   1398 Dawn Shobe                F      Broomfield             0:29:38.5 9:32  57  15       F 50-59  
344   1414 Karlis Strautins          M      Grand Junction         0:29:40.6 9:33  14  23       M 10-14  
345   1092 Mark Caswell              M      Boulder                0:29:40.7 9:33  30  40       M 30-39  
346   1450 Joe Samaniuk              M      Wheat Ridge            0:29:41.0 9:33  37  41       M 30-39  
347   1449 Christine Caruso          F      Wheat Ridge            0:29:41.2 9:33  37  27       F 30-39  
348   401  C. Morgan                 M      Broomfield             0:29:41.3 9:33  12  24       M 10-14  
349   1692 Chuck Breuch              M      Boulder                0:29:41.9 9:34  60  9        M 60-69  
350   448  G. Smith                  M      Lafayette              0:29:42.0 9:34  11  25       M 10-14  
351   1221 Alexi Ginther             F      Brighton               0:29:44.0 9:34  25  32       F 19-29  
352   562  Lauren Kraemer            F      Arvada                 0:29:44.4 9:34  35  28       F 30-39  
353   988  Tyler Stephens            M      Broomfield             0:29:52.2 9:37  13  26       M 10-14  
354   1223 David Ginther             M      Brighton               0:29:53.7 9:37  23  37       M 19-29  
355   991  Cooper Stephens           M      Broomfield             0:29:54.0 9:37  17  35       M 15-18  
356   588  Rene De Graaf             M      Thornton               0:29:54.2 9:37  59  19       M 50-59  
357   1793 Sandrine Vohra            F      Westminster            0:29:54.5 9:38  42  30       F 40-49  
358   1041 Amy McCann                F      Denver                 0:29:55.3 9:38  30  29       F 30-39  
359   1411 Shaelyn Rhinehart         F      Indian Hills           0:29:55.3 9:38  25  33       F 19-29  
360   445  Gretchen Stillings        F      Denver                 0:29:55.5 9:38  28  34       F 19-29  
361   457  Julieta Barbera Block     F      Denver                 0:29:55.9 9:38  28  35       F 19-29  
362   3063 Katie Dittelberger        F      Durango                0:30:00.7 9:40  36  30       F 30-39  
363   581  Braden Blackford          M      THORNTON               0:30:02.9 9:40  14  27       M 10-14  
364   1851 John Keleher              M      Denver                 0:30:03.5 9:40  28  38       M 19-29  
365   693  Nick Belotti              M      Palos Heights          0:30:04.0 9:41  30  42       M 30-39  
366   1799 Taylor Sloan              F      Denver                 0:30:04.5 9:41  25  36       F 19-29  
367   3641 Kayley Byl                F      Golden                 0:30:07.5 9:42  33  31       F 30-39  
368   3061 Erin Ciliberti            F      Lafayette              0:30:08.0 9:42  41  31       F 40-49  
369   563  Joseph Rasmussen          M      Thornton               0:30:08.2 9:42  38  43       M 30-39  
370   447  Jeffrey Smith             M      Louisville             0:30:10.5 9:43  46  42       M 40-49  
371   1263 Alexis Sweet              F      Broomfield             0:30:10.5 9:43  40  32       F 40-49  
372   1040 Rebecca Weitz             F      Westminster            0:30:14.3 9:44  43  33       F 40-49  
373   1696 Kristen DeBoo             F      Broomfield             0:30:14.8 9:44  43  34       F 40-49  
374   2469 Sawyer Anderson           M      Broomfield             0:30:17.2 9:45  16  36       M 15-18  
375   1684 Elizabeth Craig           F      Broomfield             0:30:17.3 9:45  14  15       F 10-14  
376   1003 Kylie Fernandez           F      Westminster            0:30:20.2 9:46  28  37       F 19-29  
377   462  M. Crotser                F      Longmont               0:30:20.5 9:46  12  16       F 10-14  
378   657  J. Shupp                  M      Westminster            0:30:23.2 9:47  7   8        M 0- 9   
379   2420 Heather Grave             F      Los Gatos              0:30:23.9 9:47  32  32       F 30-39  
380   388  R. Chilvers               M      Westminster            0:30:24.4 9:47  10  28       M 10-14  
381   1131 Lucas Farlow              M      Westminster            0:30:24.4 9:47  38  44       M 30-39  
382   387  Kelly Chilvers            F      Westminster            0:30:25.7 9:48  43  35       F 40-49  
383   1181 Laura Gabel               F      Broomfield             0:30:25.9 9:48  28  38       F 19-29  
384   1180 Chad Verastek             M      Broomfield             0:30:26.0 9:48  30  45       M 30-39  
385   280  A. Preis                  M      Aurora                 0:30:27.2 9:48  10  29       M 10-14  
386   277  Joe Preis                 M      Aurora                 0:30:28.0 9:48  43  43       M 40-49  
387   2389 Matt Snelling             M      Westminster            0:30:28.8 9:49  36  46       M 30-39  
388   684  Beth Bynarowicz           F      Broomfield             0:30:29.6 9:49  50  16       F 50-59  
389   582  Jayson Blackford          M      THORNTON               0:30:30.1 9:49  17  37       M 15-18  
390   463  A. Hosper                 F      Owatonna               0:30:31.6 9:50  12  17       F 10-14  
391   518  C. Brougham               F      Broomfield             0:30:32.2 9:50  12  18       F 10-14  
392   1237 Michael Rapposelli        M      Elkton                 0:30:34.7 9:51  30  47       M 30-39  
393   1736 Scott Reeh                M      Longmont               0:30:36.4 9:51  65  10       M 60-69  
394   1772 Kimber Ackerman           F      Longmont               0:30:36.4 9:51  64  3        F 60-69  
395   493  Bill Faulkner             M      Broomfield             0:30:38.6 9:52  80  1        M 80-99  
396   460  Jessica Hosper            F      Owatonna               0:30:40.3 9:52  40  36       F 40-49  
397   1348 Breeanna Irvin            F      Albuquerque            0:30:40.4 9:52  34  33       F 30-39  
398   2432 Shane Giskaas             M      Arvada                 0:30:41.1 9:53  41  44       M 40-49  
399   2433 Keturah Baxter            F      Arvada                 0:30:41.3 9:53  27  39       F 19-29  
400   721  Betty Aga                 F      Louisville             0:30:41.7 9:53  69  4        F 60-69  
401   1341 Unknown Partic. 1341      M                             0:30:42.9 9:53      9        M 0- 9   
402   725  Jared Tobiasen            M      Broomfield             0:30:44.3 9:54  44  45       M 40-49  
403   765  Jeff Reh                  M      Longmont               0:30:48.3 9:55  63  11       M 60-69  
404   703  Mateo De La Fuente        M      Brighton               0:30:50.5 9:56  15  38       M 15-18  
405   3718 Megan Bertagnolli         F      Westminster            0:30:50.9 9:56  47  37       F 40-49  
406   1368 Sarah Lane                F      Denver                 0:30:51.0 9:56  29  40       F 19-29  
407   1072 Amy Lee                   F      Thornton               0:30:51.1 9:56  40  38       F 40-49  
408   1469 Lynn Thrapp               F      Brighton               0:30:51.2 9:56  31  34       F 30-39  
409   704  Jose De La Fuente         M      Brighton               0:30:51.6 9:56  44  46       M 40-49  
410   705  J. Alfaro                 M      Broomfield             0:30:51.8 9:56  11  30       M 10-14  
411   1067 Thomas Ferguson           M      Broomfield             0:30:52.3 9:56  22  39       M 19-29  
412   595  James Holschen            M      Broomfield             0:30:52.3 9:56  20  40       M 19-29  
413   1854 Garrett Mason             M      Lafayette              0:30:56.8 9:58  40  47       M 40-49  
414   1857 Jennifer Garcia           F      Lafayette              0:30:57.1 9:58  38  35       F 30-39  
415   2383 Megan Dudden              F      Thornton               0:30:59.2 9:58  23  41       F 19-29  
416   697  Melissa Ginsburg          F      Broomfield             0:31:00.5 9:59  41  39       F 40-49  
417   743  Rick Tewkesbury           M      Steamboat Springs      0:31:00.5 9:59  33  48       M 30-39  
418   739  Meg Palumbo               F      Steamboat Springs      0:31:02.7 10:00 32  36       F 30-39  
419   1430 Joe Dorsey                M      Broomfield             0:31:04.3 10:00 36  49       M 30-39  
420   1196 Q. Verliefde              M      Westminster            0:31:06.0 10:01 6   10       M 0- 9   
421   1197 Regis Verliefde           M      Westminster            0:31:06.2 10:01 42  48       M 40-49  
422   516  Joseph Brougham           M      Broomfield             0:31:08.9 10:02 44  49       M 40-49  
423   1250 Reshaun Castro            F      Broomfield             0:31:10.2 10:02 50  17       F 50-59  
424   513  L. Riccardi               F      Broomfield             0:31:10.3 10:02 11  19       F 10-14  
425   55   Abby Leuchten             F      Lafayette              0:31:11.4 10:02 21  42       F 19-29  
426   852  Braden Cook               M      Denver                 0:31:12.0 10:03 21  41       M 19-29  
427   756  Rick Fernandez            M      Broomfield             0:31:17.2 10:04 48  50       M 40-49  
428   476  M. Drouillard             M      Golden                 0:31:18.7 10:05 11  31       M 10-14  
429   2466 Katie Anderson            F      Broomfield             0:31:19.5 10:05 50  18       F 50-59  
430   2470 R. Anderson               M      Broomfield             0:31:19.5 10:05 11  32       M 10-14  
431   559  Claire Arnold             F      Longmont               0:31:19.6 10:05 29  43       F 19-29  
432   1413 Mary Kaiser               F      Boulder                0:31:21.9 10:06 58  19       F 50-59  
433   1995 Sara Cook                 F      Broomfield             0:31:23.5 10:06 41  40       F 40-49  
434   717  Ashley Maple              F      Arvada                 0:31:23.7 10:06 38  37       F 30-39  
435   512  Laurel Pegram             F      Broomfield             0:31:24.0 10:06 41  41       F 40-49  
436   718  Tyler Spurgeon            M      Broomfield             0:31:24.8 10:07 40  51       M 40-49  
437   2449 W. Lane                   M      Arvada                 0:31:26.4 10:07 6   11       M 0- 9   
438   538  Tori French               F      Westminster            0:31:28.7 10:08 14  20       F 10-14  
439   514  Mica Brougham             F      Broomfield             0:31:32.1 10:09 43  42       F 40-49  
440   2394 Alex Ariniello            M      Broomfield             0:31:34.9 10:10 70  1        M 70-79  
441   690  Jeff Graham               M      Broomfield             0:31:36.3 10:10 51  20       M 50-59  
442   3610 Sheri Knepel              F      Broomfield             0:31:37.9 10:11 47  43       F 40-49  
443   504  T. Woods                  M      Fort Lupton            0:31:38.0 10:11 7   12       M 0- 9   
444   3070 Dave Swink                M      Boulder                0:31:39.7 10:11 66  12       M 60-69  
445   2354 T. Weadon                 M      Thornton               0:31:47.9 10:14 12  33       M 10-14  
446   1991 C. Gentry                 M      Arvada                 0:31:49.2 10:15 6   13       M 0- 9   
447   1990 TJ Gentry                 M      Arvada                 0:31:49.6 10:15 34  50       M 30-39  
448   990  Sean Stephens             M      Broomfield             0:31:49.8 10:15 48  52       M 40-49  
449   1992 Tim Gentry                M      Cherry Hills Village   0:31:50.0 10:15 59  21       M 50-59  
450   3705 Carlos Kirkconnell        M      Broomfield             0:31:50.4 10:15 39  51       M 30-39  
451   766  Kinshuk Juneja            M      Longmont               0:31:55.1 10:16 27  42       M 19-29  
452   1819 Chelsea Espinosa          F      Westminster            0:31:55.9 10:17 32  38       F 30-39  
453   1421 Ozlem Ekin                F      Broomfield             0:31:56.6 10:17 50  20       F 50-59  
454   632  Abby Pettit               F      Arvada                 0:31:56.7 10:17 26  44       F 19-29  
455   1820 Aaron Dorman              M      Denver                 0:31:57.4 10:17 30  52       M 30-39  
456   787  K. Temkin                 F      Broomfield             0:31:58.7 10:18 12  21       F 10-14  
457   489  Lori Tenhulzen            F      Arvada                 0:31:59.0 10:18 63  5        F 60-69  
458   1001 Jill Christensen          F      Thornton               0:31:59.1 10:18 57  21       F 50-59  
459   610  Laura Richardson          F      Westminster            0:31:59.4 10:18 41  44       F 40-49  
460   3609 Unknown Partic. 3609      M                             0:31:59.6 10:18     14       M 0- 9   
461   2403 Kristin Stone             F      Frederick              0:31:59.6 10:18 37  39       F 30-39  
462   631  Kathy Pettit              F      Arvada                 0:32:01.5 10:18 64  6        F 60-69  
463   1153 Alicia Adams              F      Westminster            0:32:01.8 10:19 38  40       F 30-39  
464   1105 LENETTA BROWN             F      monroe                 0:32:02.1 10:19 42  45       F 40-49  
465   752  Ricardo A. Laremont       M      Denver                 0:32:02.8 10:19 43  53       M 40-49  
466   1042 Alex McCann               M      Denver                 0:32:04.0 10:19 32  53       M 30-39  
467   3300 Unknown Partic. 3300      M                             0:32:04.6 10:19     15       M 0- 9   
468   2437 Ashley Morgan             F      Commerce City          0:32:07.0 10:20 35  41       F 30-39  
469   3037 Steven Tate               M      Broomfield             0:32:07.6 10:20 47  54       M 40-49  
470   1025 Cindy Bedan               F      Brighton               0:32:12.5 10:22 47  46       F 40-49  
471   3020 bryan wells               M      Broomfield             0:32:12.9 10:22 53  22       M 50-59  
472   1085 H. Simpson                M      Denver                 0:32:13.8 10:22 8   16       M 0- 9   
473   1084 Becky Simpson             F      Denver                 0:32:15.8 10:23 39  42       F 30-39  
474   510  Wesley Feimster           M      Broomfield             0:32:16.2 10:23 50  23       M 50-59  
475   511  C. Feimster               M      Broomfield             0:32:16.6 10:23 11  34       M 10-14  
476   1752 Kasey Thomas              F      Frederick              0:32:17.1 10:23 50  22       F 50-59  
477   650  Danny Green               M      Westminster            0:32:18.1 10:24 31  54       M 30-39  
478   1672 Hayden Akdis              F      Westminster            0:32:18.8 10:24 17  14       F 15-18  
479   1674 Grant Thompson            M      Broomfield             0:32:19.0 10:24 18  39       M 15-18  
480   3083 R. Jezierski              F      Broomfield             0:32:19.2 10:24 10  22       F 10-14  
481   2436 Lindsey Apodaca           F      Westminster            0:32:19.8 10:24 35  43       F 30-39  
482   659  Brendan Schaub            M      Broomfield             0:32:20.6 10:25 13  35       M 10-14  
483   1765 Jeremiah Munson           M      Boulder                0:32:21.4 10:25 24  43       M 19-29  
484   287  Ryan Theurer              M      Arvada                 0:32:22.1 10:25 33  55       M 30-39  
485   93   C. John                   M      Broomfield             0:32:22.9 10:25 10  36       M 10-14  
486   92   Nick John                 M      Broomfield             0:32:23.8 10:26 42  55       M 40-49  
487   282  John Henry                M      Broomfield             0:32:23.8 10:26 65  13       M 60-69  
488   429  E. Hall                   M      Broomfield             0:32:24.0 10:26 12  37       M 10-14  
489   3071 Stan Jezierski            M      Broomfield             0:32:24.4 10:26 48  56       M 40-49  
490   1267 James Riggs               M      ANTHEM                 0:32:25.1 10:26 45  57       M 40-49  
491   77   Rachel Lieber             F      Lafayette              0:32:27.0 10:27 37  44       F 30-39  
492   1107 Angie Drumm               F      Arvada                 0:32:28.8 10:27 50  23       F 50-59  
493   1496 Jennifer Nelson           F      Thornton               0:32:29.8 10:28 46  47       F 40-49  
494   1033 Michael Davey             M      Denver                 0:32:36.3 10:30 28  44       M 19-29  
495   1453 Sabrina Skiles            F      Broomfield             0:32:36.8 10:30 37  45       F 30-39  
496   2451 Jessica Boles             F      Brighton               0:32:38.0 10:30 37  46       F 30-39  
497   1113 Chris Dorsey              M      Denver                 0:32:38.2 10:30 33  56       M 30-39  
498   2463 Kyle Maglalang            M      Cheyenne               0:32:40.7 10:31 24  45       M 19-29  
499   2390 Isabella Disaia           F      Triadelphiatriadelphia 0:32:41.2 10:31 19  45       F 19-29  
500   1186 Mike Southern             M      Broomfield             0:32:42.4 10:32 52  24       M 50-59  
501   21   Jess Elliott              F      Longmont               0:32:42.7 10:32 36  47       F 30-39  
502   865  Derek Divine              M      Broomfield             0:32:44.8 10:32 45  58       M 40-49  
503   56   Bill Leuchten             M      Lafayette              0:32:45.2 10:33 21  46       M 19-29  
504   58   Tess Leuchten             F      Lafayette              0:32:45.2 10:33 19  46       F 19-29  
505   54   Beth Leuchten             F      Lafayette              0:32:45.3 10:33 54  24       F 50-59  
506   1673 Kathleen Briscoe-Thompson F      Broomfield             0:32:46.5 10:33 58  25       F 50-59  
507   1356 Ayelet Zur-Nayberg        F      Westminster            0:32:47.5 10:33 44  48       F 40-49  
508   2453 Daniel Klausegger         M      Westminster            0:32:47.9 10:33 35  57       M 30-39  
509   1222 Bruce Ginther             M      Broomfield             0:32:48.3 10:34 69  14       M 60-69  
510   2452 Christine Nogueira        F      Westminster            0:32:48.9 10:34 35  48       F 30-39  
511   1220 Brett Ginther             M      Brighton               0:32:49.8 10:34 64  15       M 60-69  
512   439  Gina Bergford             F      Brighton               0:32:52.1 10:35 39  49       F 30-39  
513   1043 Caitlin N                 F      Westminster            0:32:52.7 10:35 30  50       F 30-39  
514   748  Ryan Kloch                M      Broomfield             0:32:53.9 10:35 42  59       M 40-49  
515   1558 Kristen Duskey            F      Westminster            0:32:54.1 10:35 38  51       F 30-39  
516   750  I. Kloch                  M      Westminster            0:32:55.1 10:36 10  38       M 10-14  
517   3084 Alex Jezierski            M      Broomfield             0:32:55.2 10:36 15  40       M 15-18  
518   1163 Melissa Sartin            F      Commerce City          0:32:55.2 10:36 32  52       F 30-39  
519   3072 N. Jezierski              M      Broomfield             0:32:56.7 10:36 12  39       M 10-14  
520   3647 Jeff Raysik               M      Erie                   0:32:57.8 10:37 51  25       M 50-59  
521   2346 Zachary Zimmerman         M      Denver                 0:33:01.5 10:38 34  58       M 30-39  
522   1647 Danae Goerl               F      Manhattan              0:33:02.6 10:38 38  53       F 30-39  
523   1651 Doug Doubek               M      Topeka                 0:33:03.0 10:38 61  16       M 60-69  
524   1021 Morgen Banes              F      Broomfield             0:33:03.2 10:38 39  54       F 30-39  
525   1885 Sarah Stanley             F      Federal Heights        0:33:03.4 10:38 31  55       F 30-39  
526   853  Rylee Cook                F      Thornton               0:33:03.9 10:39 19  47       F 19-29  
527   1022 Roy Banes                 M      Broomfield             0:33:05.0 10:39 54  26       M 50-59  
528   3721 Abbie Blackmore           F      Arvada                 0:33:07.7 10:40 45  49       F 40-49  
529   1201 Molley Dove               F      Englewood              0:33:07.7 10:40 28  48       F 19-29  
530   3650 Mary Pizzuto              F      Broomfield             0:33:09.1 10:40 61  7        F 60-69  
531   1238 Joshua Powell             M      Englewood              0:33:09.1 10:40 33  59       M 30-39  
532   3654 Amy Finnegan              F      Broomfield             0:33:09.5 10:40 35  56       F 30-39  
533   3653 Brendan Finnegan          M      Broomfield             0:33:09.7 10:40 46  60       M 40-49  
534   1812 Jim Tebockhorst           M      Broomfield             0:33:10.9 10:41 79  2        M 70-79  
535   1810 Heather Basch             F      Arvada                 0:33:14.6 10:42 48  50       F 40-49  
536   1471 Andrew Burks              M      Broomfield             0:33:15.9 10:42 52  27       M 50-59  
537   1852 Jessica Hollister         F      Arvada                 0:33:17.8 10:43 37  57       F 30-39  
538   2358 Christopher Sundgren      M      Longmont               0:33:21.9 10:44 47  61       M 40-49  
539   450  Pamela McKelvey           F      Boulder                0:33:23.1 10:45 73  1        F 70-79  
540   30   Anna Schmohe              F      Westminster            0:33:25.5 10:46 41  51       F 40-49  
541   965  Fred Bivrell              M      Broomfield             0:33:25.5 10:46 56  28       M 50-59  
542   1355 M. Nayberg                F      Westminster            0:33:25.9 10:46 12  23       F 10-14  
543   1698 Dani Fugate               F      Berthoud               0:33:29.0 10:47 26  49       F 19-29  
544   616  Nathan Smithgall          M      Grand Junction         0:33:30.5 10:47 31  60       M 30-39  
545   1066 Scott Ferguson            M      Broomfield             0:33:32.0 10:48 52  29       M 50-59  
546   876  Aaron Freedman            M      Emeryville             0:33:34.2 10:48 33  61       M 30-39  
547   1484 Adrienne Lange            F      Chicago                0:33:34.5 10:48 36  58       F 30-39  
548   1231 A. Prejean                F      Broomfield             0:33:34.5 10:48 11  24       F 10-14  
549   288  Julie Mackin              F      Westminster            0:33:38.1 10:50 45  52       F 40-49  
550   1399 Leah Lane                 F      Arvada                 0:33:38.9 10:50 39  59       F 30-39  
551   1104 Tahji Brown               M      Monroe                 0:33:39.7 10:50 42  62       M 40-49  
552   394  Christopher Gork          M      Broomfield             0:33:40.7 10:50 54  30       M 50-59  
553   1379 Dan Dolan                 M      WESTMINSTER            0:33:40.9 10:50 54  31       M 50-59  
554   63   Anonymous Participant     F                             0:33:42.0 10:51 35  60       F 30-39  
555   1377 Nicole Dolan              F      Westminster            0:33:42.2 10:51 49  53       F 40-49  
556   969  Tyler Wiles               M      Denver                 0:33:43.4 10:51 29  47       M 19-29  
557   1232 Jackie Donaldson          F      Broomfield             0:33:48.4 10:53 55  26       F 50-59  
558   1026 Robert Bedan              M      Brighton               0:33:49.0 10:53 46  63       M 40-49  
559   1225 K. Grigsby                F      Westminster            0:33:49.2 10:53 12  25       F 10-14  
560   1282 Clint Fleener             M      Granite Bay            0:33:50.3 10:53 49  64       M 40-49  
561   968  Diana Wiles               F      Denver                 0:33:54.2 10:55 58  27       F 50-59  
562   758  Jennifer Fischer          F      Broomfield             0:33:56.9 10:56 36  61       F 30-39  
563   1224 Jamie Grigsby             F      Westminster            0:34:01.0 10:57 45  54       F 40-49  
564   1226 A. Grigsby                F      Westminster            0:34:01.9 10:57 12  26       F 10-14  
565   573  Linda Peters              F      Thornton               0:34:05.2 10:58 40  55       F 40-49  
566   1976 Cindy Steffen             F      Lakewood               0:34:05.2 10:58 40  56       F 40-49  
567   1977 Ashley van Dissel         F      Denver                 0:34:05.4 10:58 32  62       F 30-39  
568   2365 Jennifer Kinion           F      Longmont               0:34:05.6 10:58 59  28       F 50-59  
569   509  Quincy Adamson            M      Lafayette              0:34:06.3 10:59 15  41       M 15-18  
570   1005 Luke Shumard              M      Arvada                 0:34:07.2 10:59 47  65       M 40-49  
571   279  Brodie Leggett            M      Thornton               0:34:09.6 11:00 39  62       M 30-39  
572   275  C. Hosford                M      Thornton               0:34:10.7 11:00 5   17       M 0- 9   
573   477  Jacqueline Hatch          F      Golden                 0:34:12.9 11:01 52  29       F 50-59  
574   499  Hillary Kerrick           F      Lafayette              0:34:13.7 11:01 42  57       F 40-49  
575   33   Brian Williams            M      Thornton               0:34:16.3 11:02 23  48       M 19-29  
576   1008 Julie Spear               F      Westminster            0:34:16.8 11:02 46  58       F 40-49  
577   34   Tayler Williams           F      Thornton               0:34:17.2 11:02 24  50       F 19-29  
578   1007 Neka Sunlin               F      Westminster            0:34:18.0 11:02 47  59       F 40-49  
579   1212 Alek Pouliopoulos         M      Westminster            0:34:18.1 11:02 28  49       M 19-29  
580   1215 Emily St Germain          F      Arvada                 0:34:18.6 11:03 27  51       F 19-29  
581   742  Sophia Palumbo            F      Denver                 0:34:18.7 11:03 24  52       F 19-29  
582   1129 Kaylee Shank              F      Andover                0:34:19.5 11:03 13  27       F 10-14  
583   1096 Travis Simmons            M      Broomfield             0:34:19.6 11:03 28  50       M 19-29  
584   3009 Tomas Martinez            M      Westminster            0:34:22.7 11:04 41  66       M 40-49  
585   719  Zach Maple                M      Arvada                 0:34:29.3 11:06 39  63       M 30-39  
586   642  Jordyn Anderson           F      Broomfield             0:34:30.4 11:06 16  15       F 15-18  
587   2467 Steve Anderson            M      Broomfield             0:34:30.8 11:07 53  32       M 50-59  
588   88   Megan Dwyer               F      Westminster            0:34:32.0 11:07 34  63       F 30-39  
589   3069 Olivia Swink              F      Boulder                0:34:33.0 11:07 65  8        F 60-69  
590   32   Debbie Bentley            F      Westminster            0:34:33.4 11:07 52  30       F 50-59  
591   498  E. Keahey                 M                             0:34:37.6 11:09 12  40       M 10-14  
592   741  Paul Palumbo              M      Arvada                 0:34:40.0 11:09 34  64       M 30-39  
593   1989 Tara Carroll              F      Broomfield             0:34:40.7 11:10 45  60       F 40-49  
594   1087 Chelsea Harris            F      Broomfield             0:34:40.7 11:10 38  64       F 30-39  
595   440  Anita Edmonds             F      Thornton               0:34:46.0 11:11 46  61       F 40-49  
596   1239 Jessie Wilder             F      Englewood              0:34:47.7 11:12 33  65       F 30-39  
597   3052 B. Bunch                  M      Broomfield             0:34:48.7 11:12 10  41       M 10-14  
598   1823 Meredith Cain             F      Thornton               0:34:53.1 11:14 36  66       F 30-39  
599   1174 Mason Brown               M      BROOMFIELD             0:34:53.5 11:14 13  42       M 10-14  
600   2366 Rob Kinion                M      Longmont               0:34:55.6 11:15 60  17       M 60-69  
601   381  E. Devine                 M      Broomfield             0:34:57.4 11:15 10  43       M 10-14  
602   2461 Joe Juergensen            M      Lakewood               0:34:57.9 11:15 47  67       M 40-49  
603   416  Brian Van Etten           M      Broomfield             0:34:58.8 11:16 36  65       M 30-39  
604   415  Lindsey Van Etten         F      Westminster            0:34:59.0 11:16 35  67       F 30-39  
605   497  Carla Keahey              F                             0:35:00.3 11:16 41  62       F 40-49  
606   1296 Stephanie Weisburg        F      Colorado Springs       0:35:02.1 11:17 49  63       F 40-49  
607   438  Leah Benavidez            F      Brighton               0:35:02.2 11:17 41  64       F 40-49  
608   3613 patricia soehinge         F                             0:35:02.3 11:17 53  31       F 50-59  
609   549  Brianna Holliday          F      Wheat Ridge            0:35:03.6 11:17 25  53       F 19-29  
610   546  eva Pearce                F      Thornton               0:35:06.8 11:18 43  65       F 40-49  
611   1516 Sarah Precourt            F      Erie                   0:35:08.0 11:18 33  68       F 30-39  
612   1031 Lila Hernandez            F      Broomfield             0:35:08.8 11:19 49  66       F 40-49  
613   1230 Miranda Prejean           F      Broomfield             0:35:09.1 11:19 43  67       F 40-49  
614   1670 George Waked              M      Chicago                0:35:09.8 11:19 27  51       M 19-29  
615   274  Julie Dickman Hosford     F      Denver                 0:35:12.5 11:20 36  69       F 30-39  
616   1645 Christopher Doll          M      Arvada                 0:35:15.0 11:21 40  68       M 40-49  
617   3607 Agatha Delpozo            F      Broomfield             0:35:15.0 11:21 44  68       F 40-49  
618   1644 A. Doll                   M      Arvada                 0:35:15.4 11:21 10  44       M 10-14  
619   3082 Brian Christensen         M      Broomfield             0:35:16.3 11:21 48  69       M 40-49  
620   1735 Patrick Smith             M      Westminster            0:35:16.8 11:21 40  70       M 40-49  
621   1236 Corinne Klein             F      Denvery                0:35:21.0 11:23 29  54       F 19-29  
622   289  Irene Lesperance          F      Erie                   0:35:21.7 11:23 56  32       F 50-59  
623   548  G. Fusie                  M      Westminster            0:35:21.8 11:23 10  45       M 10-14  
624   441  Marisa Edmonds            F      Thornton               0:35:21.9 11:23 21  55       F 19-29  
625   547  Brandon Fusie             M      Westminster            0:35:22.0 11:23 42  71       M 40-49  
626   2344 Frank Romero              M      ErieErie               0:35:22.6 11:23 37  66       M 30-39  
627   484  O. Karkkainen             M      Broomfield             0:35:23.8 11:24 9   18       M 0- 9   
628   483  Courtney Karkkainen       F      Broomfield             0:35:24.0 11:24 36  70       F 30-39  
629   1024 Dave Paul                 M      Westminster            0:35:24.2 11:24 82  2        M 80-99  
630   1349 G. Irvin                  F      Lafayette              0:35:26.7 11:25 7   2        F 0- 9   
631   2474 T. Rogan                  M      Broomfield             0:35:26.8 11:25 7   19       M 0- 9   
632   3638 A. Jansonius              F      broomfield             0:35:27.0 11:25 10  28       F 10-14  
633   1350 Matthew Irvin             M      Lafayette              0:35:27.4 11:25 36  67       M 30-39  
634   762  Ismael Nieves             M      Pella                  0:35:27.9 11:25 44  72       M 40-49  
635   3640 Jerrod Jansonius          M      broomfield             0:35:27.9 11:25 46  73       M 40-49  
636   3639 Jennifer Jansonius        F      Broomfield             0:35:27.9 11:25 38  71       F 30-39  
637   1179 Leila Nieves Braulio      F      Longmont               0:35:27.9 11:25 19  56       F 19-29  
638   1634 Yara Braulio Ortiz        F      Frederick              0:35:28.5 11:25 43  69       F 40-49  
639   763  Sarah Simmons             F      Broomfield             0:35:31.4 11:26 28  57       F 19-29  
640   271  Michelle Friedrich        F      Erie                   0:35:31.6 11:26 51  33       F 50-59  
641   26   Daunielle Chipman         F      Erie                   0:35:31.8 11:26 49  70       F 40-49  
642   2472 Jaimie Rogan              F      Broomfield             0:35:31.9 11:26 39  72       F 30-39  
643   2479 B. Taga                   F      Broomfield             0:35:32.1 11:26 12  29       F 10-14  
644   888  Robert Wallace            M      Broomfield             0:35:32.3 11:26 43  74       M 40-49  
645   379  C. Devine                 M      Broomfield             0:35:35.9 11:27 12  46       M 10-14  
646   1111 Jim Dorsey                M      Denver                 0:35:38.4 11:28 59  33       M 50-59  
647   884  Leeza Fitzgerald          F      Arvada                 0:35:39.6 11:29 33  73       F 30-39  
648   1346 Scott Avery               M      Thornton               0:35:45.0 11:30 33  68       M 30-39  
649   1342 Kate Avery                F      Thornton               0:35:46.6 11:31 33  74       F 30-39  
650   3021 Madison Cervo             F      Boulder                0:35:46.7 11:31 29  58       F 19-29  
651   64   Adrienne Binder           F      Portland               0:35:49.9 11:32 37  75       F 30-39  
652   3019 Eryn McGrath              F      Boulder                0:35:51.8 11:33 35  76       F 30-39  
653   1477 Erin Link                 F      Firestone              0:35:52.6 11:33 46  71       F 40-49  
654   1867 Jack Shahnazarian         M      DENVER                 0:35:53.2 11:33 25  52       M 19-29  
655   1866 Cynthia Lopez Tiznado     F      DENVER                 0:35:53.5 11:33 24  59       F 19-29  
656   1890 M. Salazar                F      Firestone              0:35:54.6 11:33 10  30       F 10-14  
657   1891 M. Salazar                F      Firestone              0:35:55.1 11:34 10  31       F 10-14  
658   1216 Malinda Tackman           F      Arvada                 0:35:55.8 11:34 28  60       F 19-29  
659   485  I. Karkkainen             M      Broomfield             0:35:56.8 11:34 7   20       M 0- 9   
660   482  Adam Karkkainen           M      Broomfield             0:35:59.1 11:35 37  69       M 30-39  
661   299  H. Devine                 F      Broomfield             0:35:59.4 11:35 7   3        F 0- 9   
662   300  Christopher Devine        M      Broomfield             0:36:00.4 11:35 40  75       M 40-49  
663   624  Katie Cressall            F      Boulder                0:36:01.0 11:36 35  77       F 30-39  
664   382  Katie Devine              F      Broomfield             0:36:01.3 11:36 39  78       F 30-39  
665   1472 Kerri Burks               F      Broomfield             0:36:04.1 11:37 52  34       F 50-59  
666   983  Bonnie Parks              F      Westminster            0:36:06.3 11:37 74  2        F 70-79  
667   755  Kate Esposito             F      Lafayette              0:36:07.3 11:38 42  72       F 40-49  
668   446  Rosemary Rivera           F      Broomfield             0:36:07.5 11:38 36  79       F 30-39  
669   1883 Shantae Patterson         F      Thornton               0:36:07.6 11:38 43  73       F 40-49  
670   1766 Mike Kappus               M      Broomfield             0:36:09.6 11:38 50  34       M 50-59  
671   2473 Aaron Rogan               M      Broomfield             0:36:10.3 11:39 44  76       M 40-49  
672   3007 Tiffany Hurst             F      Golden                 0:36:11.9 11:39 47  74       F 40-49  
673   23   Dagny Torske              F      Flower Mound           0:36:12.0 11:39 28  61       F 19-29  
674   2496 Kelsey Arzaga             F      Apache Junction        0:36:13.1 11:39 32  80       F 30-39  
675   2475 T. Rogan                  M      Broomfield             0:36:14.2 11:40 10  47       M 10-14  
676   585  Janella Turner            F      Fort Lupton            0:36:15.1 11:40 39  81       F 30-39  
677   1981 Jihyun Kim                F      Denver                 0:36:15.8 11:40 34  82       F 30-39  
678   1982 Mark Yang                 M      Denver                 0:36:16.9 11:41 33  70       M 30-39  
679   540  Tom Moore                 M      Millsboro              0:36:18.8 11:41 24  53       M 19-29  
680   1240 Ella Keeney               F                             0:36:19.0 11:41 16  16       F 15-18  
681   1156 Krysta Kimmett            F      Irvine                 0:36:19.1 11:41 28  62       F 19-29  
682   29   Kelly O'Rourke Hwang      F      Westminster            0:36:20.1 11:42 44  75       F 40-49  
683   507  Joel Adamson              M      Lafayette              0:36:22.1 11:42 42  77       M 40-49  
684   2497 Jesus Arzaga              M      Apache Junction        0:36:23.5 11:43 33  71       M 30-39  
685   1134 Jessica Regan             F      Northglenn             0:36:27.1 11:44 35  83       F 30-39  
686   967  Hannah Wiles              F      Denver                 0:36:34.8 11:46 22  63       F 19-29  
687   569  M. Gumina                 F      Broomfield             0:36:35.3 11:47 11  32       F 10-14  
688   745  Priscilla Nodine          F      Denver                 0:36:37.1 11:47 66  9        F 60-69  
689   798  Matthew Tomlinson         M      Thornton               0:36:37.3 11:47 95  3        M 80-99  
690   738  Mark Palumbo              M      Denver                 0:36:39.5 11:48 68  18       M 60-69  
691   1098 Rak Singh                 M      Broomfield             0:36:40.0 11:48 45  78       M 40-49  
692   1447 Tim Bruny                 M      Broomfield             0:36:43.5 11:49 43  79       M 40-49  
693   800  Tori Tomlinson            F      Thornton               0:36:44.1 11:49 56  35       F 50-59  
694   1448 D. Bruny                  F      Broomfield             0:36:44.3 11:49 11  33       F 10-14  
695   2500 G. Amato                  F      Westminster            0:36:46.9 11:50 9   4        F 0- 9   
696   2498 Jason Amato               M      Westminster            0:36:47.8 11:51 48  80       M 40-49  
697   1742 Orion Davis               M      Boulder                0:36:47.9 11:51 13  48       M 10-14  
698   65   Rachel Binder             F      Erie                   0:36:50.0 11:51 34  84       F 30-39  
699   680  Erika Taga                F      Broomfield             0:36:51.6 11:52 42  76       F 40-49  
700   1287 Joe Cutshall              M      Erie                   0:36:53.6 11:52 33  72       M 30-39  
701   1697 Sandra Krider             F      Broomfield             0:36:54.0 11:53 48  77       F 40-49  
702   1281 Caroline Cutshall         F      Erie                   0:36:54.5 11:53 33  85       F 30-39  
703   473  C. Baker                  M      Longmont               0:36:55.9 11:53 9   21       M 0- 9   
704   609  Grace Litzau              F      Arvada                 0:36:57.0 11:54 20  64       F 19-29  
705   1123 Kristin Shank             F      Andover                0:37:00.0 11:55 38  86       F 30-39  
706   3706 Patty Foster              F      Arlington              0:37:01.4 11:55 55  36       F 50-59  
707   1669 Julie Riley               F      Longmont               0:37:02.1 11:55 53  37       F 50-59  
708   1668 Taylor Riley              F      Chicago                0:37:02.7 11:55 28  65       F 19-29  
709   1200 Kelley Long               F      Broomfield             0:37:05.1 11:56 30  87       F 30-39  
710   1743 Owen Davis                M      Boulder                0:37:06.6 11:57 24  54       M 19-29  
711   1748 Stephanie Prothro         F      Brighton               0:37:06.7 11:57 37  88       F 30-39  
712   471  L. Baker                  F      Longmont               0:37:07.8 11:57 7   5        F 0- 9   
713   469  Kaylee Baker              F      Longmont               0:37:07.9 11:57 37  89       F 30-39  
714   1749 O. Prothro                M      Brighton               0:37:08.1 11:57 8   22       M 0- 9   
715   3729 Kathleen Huss             F      Arvada                 0:37:09.7 11:58 50  38       F 50-59  
716   854  Annette Price             F      Denver                 0:37:09.7 11:58 51  39       F 50-59  
717   1848 Jennifer Saltzman         F      Boulder                0:37:13.6 11:59 43  78       F 40-49  
718   1994 Tim Penick                M      Austin                 0:37:14.0 11:59 26  55       M 19-29  
719   2480 Maleea Taga               F      Broomfield             0:37:14.6 11:59 14  34       F 10-14  
720   1016 N. Alpert                 M      Broomfield             0:37:14.6 11:59 7   23       M 0- 9   
721   14   G. Herrmann               F      Broomfield             0:37:15.8 12:00 12  35       F 10-14  
722   896  Jim Onwiler               M      Thornton               0:37:17.7 12:00 63  19       M 60-69  
723   1495 Joy Geltmacher            F      Broomfield             0:37:21.1 12:01 55  40       F 50-59  
724   1528 Vikki French              F      Denver                 0:37:21.9 12:02 47  79       F 40-49  
725   11   Gina Herrmann             F      Broomfield             0:37:22.5 12:02 46  80       F 40-49  
726   571  Laura Vorgic              F      Erie                   0:37:22.6 12:02 37  90       F 30-39  
727   799  Travis Montague           M      Thornton               0:37:23.9 12:02 34  73       M 30-39  
728   1233 Tracy Simon               F      Broomfield             0:37:24.9 12:03 38  91       F 30-39  
729   1663 Samantha Montague         F      Thornton               0:37:24.9 12:03 30  92       F 30-39  
730   425  Rachell Morgan            F      Broomfield             0:37:33.9 12:05 15  17       F 15-18  
731   1770 Kate Schaefer             F      Broomfield             0:37:35.5 12:06 38  93       F 30-39  
732   407  J. Richey                 M      Broomfield             0:37:35.9 12:06 7   24       M 0- 9   
733   1771 W. Schaefer               M      Broomfield             0:37:36.3 12:06 7   25       M 0- 9   
734   2478 Maria Bondarenko          F      Round Rock             0:37:36.3 12:06 48  81       F 40-49  
735   544  Kevin Darby               M      Thornton               0:37:41.0 12:08 43  81       M 40-49  
736   426  Jamie Richey              M      Kittredge              0:37:41.3 12:08 33  74       M 30-39  
737   999  Sofia Dinunzio            F      Broomfield             0:37:42.4 12:08 16  18       F 15-18  
738   1649 W. Goerl                  M      Manhattan              0:37:42.6 12:08 8   26       M 0- 9   
739   1650 Kyle Goerl                M      Wichita                0:37:43.5 12:09 39  75       M 30-39  
740   530  Morgan Tucker             F      O Fallon               0:37:43.9 12:09 13  36       F 10-14  
741   53   V. Heckman                M      Lakewood               0:37:53.5 12:12 8   27       M 0- 9   
742   272  Cheryl Ames               F      Arvada                 0:37:53.7 12:12 73  3        F 70-79  
743   49   Emily Frost               F      Lakewood               0:37:53.7 12:12 35  94       F 30-39  
744   406  D. Ruehrdanz              M      Denver                 0:37:53.9 12:12 9   28       M 0- 9   
745   52   Scott Heckman             M      Lakewood               0:37:54.7 12:12 45  82       M 40-49  
746   2343 Leah Romero               F      ErieErie               0:37:58.2 12:13 36  95       F 30-39  
747   1641 Kimberly Hwa Davis        F      Denver                 0:37:58.3 12:13 34  96       F 30-39  
748   90   Amber Shaffie             F      Overland Park          0:38:01.7 12:14 38  97       F 30-39  
749   3015 S. Liley                  M      Arvada                 0:38:05.6 12:16 8   29       M 0- 9   
750   1452 William Little            M      Aurora                 0:38:06.1 12:16 19  56       M 19-29  
751   3012 Brandon Liley             M      Arvada                 0:38:06.5 12:16 46  83       M 40-49  
752   1451 Gracie Roady              F      Aurora                 0:38:07.2 12:16 20  66       F 19-29  
753   1112 Alexis Atkinson           F      Denver                 0:38:08.2 12:17 30  98       F 30-39  
754   1175 Michelle Brown            F      Broomfield             0:38:08.8 12:17 41  82       F 40-49  
755   3076 Thomas Engels             M      Jamestown              0:38:09.1 12:17 32  76       M 30-39  
756   3077 O. Berthelson             M      Hill Afb               0:38:09.9 12:17 9   30       M 0- 9   
757   545  Tonya Holliday            F      Denver                 0:38:12.0 12:18 45  83       F 40-49  
758   1473 W. Fletemeyer             F      Lafayette              0:38:12.5 12:18 10  37       F 10-14  
759   1474 Jennie Fletemeyer         M      Lafayette              0:38:12.8 12:18 46  84       M 40-49  
760   735  Q. Lovinguth              M      Westminster            0:38:14.5 12:19 8   31       M 0- 9   
761   733  Megan Lovinguth           F      Westminster            0:38:14.8 12:19 40  84       F 40-49  
762   283  Dawn Mohatt               F      Arvada                 0:38:15.2 12:19 52  41       F 50-59  
763   2454 O. Amato                  F      Westminster            0:38:17.0 12:19 9   6        F 0- 9   
764   1774 Roger Rybicka             M      Fort Collins           0:38:18.4 12:20 73  3        M 70-79  
765   869  Nikole Yinger             F      Emeryville             0:38:18.9 12:20 37  99       F 30-39  
766   453  Mike Lee                  M      LAKEWOOD               0:38:23.2 12:21 74  4        M 70-79  
767   567  Emily Duane               F      Longmont               0:38:23.2 12:21 36  100      F 30-39  
768   1154 Craig Adams               M      Westminster            0:38:23.3 12:21 37  77       M 30-39  
769   1151 Lisa Corken               F      Broomfield             0:38:23.8 12:22 34  101      F 30-39  
770   883  Gabrielle Ciano           F      Arvada                 0:38:24.6 12:22 30  102      F 30-39  
771   1389 Mike Buhler               M      Westminster            0:38:25.2 12:22 47  85       M 40-49  
772   1388 C. Buhler                 M      Westminster            0:38:25.4 12:22 12  49       M 10-14  
773   1385 K. Buhler                 F      Westminster            0:38:25.6 12:22 12  38       F 10-14  
774   2257 Melissa Horton            F      Broomfield             0:38:26.8 12:22 42  85       F 40-49  
775   1390 Ryan Carr                 M      Boston                 0:38:27.2 12:23 35  78       M 30-39  
776   2499 Ashley Amato              F      Westminster            0:38:32.7 12:24 39  103      F 30-39  
777   1142 A. Valenciano             M      Broomfield             0:38:35.6 12:25 11  50       M 10-14  
778   570  C. Gumina                 M      Broomfield             0:38:36.9 12:26 9   32       M 0- 9   
779   568  Paula Gumna               F      Broomfield             0:38:37.8 12:26 41  86       F 40-49  
780   3710 Lanette Keever            F      Thornton               0:38:38.9 12:26 40  87       F 40-49  
781   633  Josiah Medina             M      Arvada                 0:38:46.5 12:29 27  57       M 19-29  
782   1763 Sydney Sheehan            F      Broomfield             0:38:46.6 12:29 13  39       F 10-14  
783   1896 Ashley Tackman            F      Westminster            0:38:46.9 12:29 27  67       F 19-29  
784   1760 Jayneanne Tuttle          F      Broomfield             0:38:50.6 12:30 27  68       F 19-29  
785   1757 Austin Tuttle             M      Broomfield             0:38:51.4 12:30 28  58       M 19-29  
786   1013 Sara Sanders              F      Golden                 0:38:54.9 12:32 52  42       F 50-59  
787   1054 B. Hudnall                M      Broomfield             0:38:57.5 12:32 7   33       M 0- 9   
788   1057 Justin Hudnall            M      Westminster            0:38:58.2 12:33 38  79       M 30-39  
789   3652 Kelly Pizzuto             F      Broomfield             0:39:00.1 12:33 34  104      F 30-39  
790   2255 Emily Nielsen             F      Littleton              0:39:00.6 12:33 25  69       F 19-29  
791   2256 Mark Nielsen              M      Lakewood               0:39:00.7 12:33 61  20       M 60-69  
792   1425 Nick Bartel               M      Boulder                0:39:00.7 12:33 23  59       M 19-29  
793   1424 James Nichols             M      Boulder                0:39:02.7 12:34 24  60       M 19-29  
794   757  Sean Fischer              M      Broomfield             0:39:04.3 12:35 34  80       M 30-39  
795   1363 Sierra Cattapan           F      Arvada                 0:39:05.1 12:35 13  40       F 10-14  
796   1364 Shannon Cattapan          F      Arvada                 0:39:05.6 12:35 50  43       F 50-59  
797   1117 D. Smith                  F      Thornton               0:39:06.2 12:35 10  41       F 10-14  
798   583  Tina Donahue              F      Thornton               0:39:10.8 12:37 42  88       F 40-49  
799   584  Jimmy Donahue             M      Thornton               0:39:11.0 12:37 43  86       M 40-49  
800   1115 Anja Smith                F      Thornton               0:39:11.1 12:37 50  44       F 50-59  
801   3075 Yvette Tetreault          F      Jamestown              0:39:13.1 12:37 34  105      F 30-39  
802   3637 Deven Berthelson          M      Hill Afb               0:39:13.1 12:37 31  81       M 30-39  
803   3079 H. Berthelson             M      Hill Afb               0:39:13.5 12:38 6   34       M 0- 9   
804   3078 Heather Berthelson        F      Hill Afb               0:39:14.2 12:38 32  106      F 30-39  
805   449  Samuel Rivera             M      Broomfield             0:39:16.9 12:39 36  82       M 30-39  
806   20   Kailee Wilcox             F      Denver                 0:39:17.9 12:39 14  42       F 10-14  
807   19   Adalena Wilcox            F      Denver                 0:39:18.3 12:39 16  19       F 15-18  
808   17   Mark Wilcox               M      Denver                 0:39:21.8 12:40 50  35       M 50-59  
809   298  Emilee Cawlfield          F      Arvada                 0:39:25.0 12:41 21  70       F 19-29  
810   2464 Meredith Hammond          F      Broomfield             0:39:29.0 12:43 39  107      F 30-39  
811   3643 Katia Goncalves           F      Denver                 0:39:30.2 12:43 45  89       F 40-49  
812   1125 Linda Shank               F      Broomfield             0:39:30.5 12:43 62  10       F 60-69  
813   1374 Alexander Coco            M      Seattle                0:39:31.3 12:43 27  61       M 19-29  
814   408  H. Ruehrdanz              M      Denver                 0:39:34.0 12:44 8   35       M 0- 9   
815   404  Ashleigh Ruehrdanz        F      Denver                 0:39:35.0 12:44 37  108      F 30-39  
816   1815 Matt Goldberg             M      Broomfield             0:39:35.4 12:45 25  62       M 19-29  
817   1818 Michael Langwell          M      Broomfield             0:39:35.5 12:45 32  83       M 30-39  
818   560  Andrew Wright             M      Arvada                 0:39:35.6 12:45 27  63       M 19-29  
819   2465 Jacob Hammond             M      Broomfield             0:39:37.8 12:45 41  87       M 40-49  
820   550  E. Hunt                   M      Broomfield             0:39:41.9 12:47 11  51       M 10-14  
821   553  Grover Wray               M      Broomfield             0:39:43.3 12:47 60  21       M 60-69  
822   736  Amy Lovinguth             F      New York               0:39:44.4 12:47 29  71       F 19-29  
823   552  Kate Pemberton            F      Broomfield             0:39:44.7 12:48 13  43       F 10-14  
824   737  Brian Lovinguth           M      New York               0:39:46.5 12:48 34  84       M 30-39  
825   501  Devlin Fulkerson          M      Fort Lupton            0:39:49.0 12:49 13  52       M 10-14  
826   1184 Emily Napoli              F      Springfield            0:39:49.5 12:49 24  72       F 19-29  
827   475  Patricia Tolleson         F      Broomfield             0:39:50.1 12:49 72  4        F 70-79  
828   423  Christopher Richey        M      Westminster            0:39:50.9 12:50 38  85       M 30-39  
829   496  P. Keahey                 M                             0:39:54.3 12:51 10  53       M 10-14  
830   495  Eric Keahey               M                             0:39:55.2 12:51 48  88       M 40-49  
831   59   Lee Ann Monson            F      Broomfield             0:39:55.9 12:51 43  90       F 40-49  
832   1023 Lee Whitner               F      Broomfield             0:39:56.1 12:51 58  45       F 50-59  
833   1868 Kristen Tackman           F      Arvada                 0:39:58.2 12:52 50  46       F 50-59  
834   1764 Gayle Keeney              F      Fort Lupton            0:40:01.3 12:53 44  91       F 40-49  
835   3612 Maddie Huggins            F      Broomfield             0:40:02.3 12:53 19  73       F 19-29  
836   1483 Kristen Chernosky         F      Broomfield             0:40:04.2 12:54 42  92       F 40-49  
837   433  Marianne Jeppson          F      Brighton               0:40:05.0 12:54 47  93       F 40-49  
838   1849 Arlene Weitman            F      Boulder                0:40:07.3 12:55 69  11       F 60-69  
839   403  A. Richey                 M      Broomfield             0:40:07.4 12:55 8   36       M 0- 9   
840   3731 Destiny Duncombe          F      Arvada                 0:40:08.0 12:55 25  74       F 19-29  
841   1751 Evan Prothro              M      Brighton               0:40:09.0 12:55 41  89       M 40-49  
842   556  Geoffrey Arnold           M      San Jose               0:40:09.5 12:56 61  22       M 60-69  
843   1750 H. Prothro                M      Brighton               0:40:09.8 12:56 6   37       M 0- 9   
844   386  Christopher Cathelyn      M      Thornton               0:40:10.9 12:56 48  90       M 40-49  
845   1418 B. Krinhop                M      Broomfield             0:40:11.5 12:56 6   38       M 0- 9   
846   1416 Danielle Mashburn         F      Broomfield             0:40:12.5 12:57 37  109      F 30-39  
847   1598 Jaime Hansen              F      Arvada                 0:40:13.0 12:57 44  94       F 40-49  
848   1124 E. Shank                  F      Andover                0:40:13.2 12:57 11  44       F 10-14  
849   414  Brittni Richey            F      Kittredge              0:40:15.1 12:57 30  110      F 30-39  
850   3611 Allison Huggins           F      Broomfield             0:40:16.7 12:58 47  95       F 40-49  
851   396  Marie Gork                F      Broomfield             0:40:22.1 13:00 44  96       F 40-49  
852   96   A. Saltzgaver             F      Broomfield             0:40:23.8 13:00 10  45       F 10-14  
853   1081 Timothy Quinn Crawford    M      Denver                 0:40:24.9 13:00 44  91       M 40-49  
854   1017 Doreen Willey             F      Denver                 0:40:26.5 13:01 57  47       F 50-59  
855   1993 Unknown Partic. 1993      M                             0:40:30.9 13:02     39       M 0- 9   
856   1491 Mike Hutcheson            M      ArvadaArvada           0:40:34.5 13:04 44  92       M 40-49  
857   417  Cristin Richey            F      Broomfield             0:40:36.4 13:04 40  97       F 40-49  
858   1433 Lucia Granados            F      Denver                 0:40:41.3 13:06 33  111      F 30-39  
859   1262 Niki Smith                F      Broomfield             0:40:49.2 13:08 29  75       F 19-29  
860   1266 Adrienne Riggs            F      Phoenix                0:40:51.8 13:09 42  98       F 40-49  
861   3608 Francisco Delpozo         M      Broomfield             0:40:52.9 13:10 13  54       M 10-14  
862   1880 Shannon Wilson            F      Thornton               0:40:53.7 13:10 38  112      F 30-39  
863   2406 Judy Schure               F      Thornton               0:40:56.3 13:11 72  5        F 70-79  
864   1442 Barry Eakins              M      Boulder                0:40:56.5 13:11 57  36       M 50-59  
865   1458 A. Connolly               F      BROOMFIELD             0:40:57.6 13:11 7   7        F 0- 9   
866   1460 Teresa Connolly           F      Broomfield             0:40:58.5 13:11 38  113      F 30-39  
867   2382 Chris Mashburn            F      Commerce City          0:40:59.7 13:12 66  12       F 60-69  
868   643  Rob Anderson              M      Broomfield             0:41:00.0 13:12 51  37       M 50-59  
869   640  Judy James-Anderson       F      Broomfield             0:41:00.7 13:12 52  48       F 50-59  
870   1034 Milan Vondracek           M      Westminster            0:41:02.9 13:13 71  5        M 70-79  
871   98   Elizabeth Barrett         F      Superior               0:41:05.3 13:14 53  49       F 50-59  
872   97   Pascal Perrot             M      Superior               0:41:06.5 13:14 53  38       M 50-59  
873   979  Ayden Munholland          M      Westminster            0:41:06.7 13:14 19  64       M 19-29  
874   397  Jim Peterson              M      longmont               0:41:08.4 13:15 83  4        M 80-99  
875   3090 Kimberly Grewe            F      Westminster            0:41:09.6 13:15 35  114      F 30-39  
876   95   Lynn Saltzgaver           F      Broomfield             0:41:10.2 13:15 47  99       F 40-49  
877   1462 Katy Groves               F      Broomfield             0:41:11.7 13:16 39  115      F 30-39  
878   2431 delaney brown             F      Broomfield             0:41:12.1 13:16 16  20       F 15-18  
879   1367 Charles Lund              M      Thornton               0:41:14.9 13:17 23  65       M 19-29  
880   1365 Abigail Robson            F      Thornton               0:41:15.0 13:17 32  116      F 30-39  
881   1265 Eliazia Alhashmi          F      Littleton              0:41:19.4 13:18 14  46       F 10-14  
882   1895 Kimberly Williford        F      Broomfield             0:41:20.2 13:18 42  100      F 40-49  
883   1480 torrie pare               F      Denver                 0:41:23.5 13:19 30  117      F 30-39  
884   1481 pam pare                  F      Denver                 0:41:24.0 13:20 57  50       F 50-59  
885   543  Mark Dahlberg             M      Arvada                 0:41:24.0 13:20 60  23       M 60-69  
886   18   Amy Wilcox                F      Denver                 0:41:28.1 13:21 44  101      F 40-49  
887   3642 Case Byl                  M      Golden                 0:41:31.0 13:22 66  24       M 60-69  
888   1138 Elisa Lerner              F      Portland               0:41:34.3 13:23 28  76       F 19-29  
889   796  Alena Golightly           F      Westminster            0:41:36.3 13:23 13  47       F 10-14  
890   91   Shelley Ekstrom           F      Conifer                0:41:39.3 13:24 57  51       F 50-59  
891   555  Anatole Arnold            M      Longmont               0:41:40.7 13:25 23  66       M 19-29  
892   2357 John Weadon               M      WESTMINSTER            0:41:42.7 13:26 78  6        M 70-79  
893   73   Jessica Gerstner          F      Lafayette              0:41:47.4 13:27 34  118      F 30-39  
894   1078 E. Hurst                  F      Brighton               0:41:49.7 13:28 9   8        F 0- 9   
895   1077 Paul Hurst                M      Brighton               0:41:50.4 13:28 36  86       M 30-39  
896   2384 Josie Dudden              F      Thornton               0:41:51.4 13:28 20  77       F 19-29  
897   1627 Stephanie Plank           F      Denver                 0:41:54.0 13:29 35  119      F 30-39  
898   2386 Gordy Gouger              M      Thornton               0:41:55.4 13:30 22  67       M 19-29  
899   1160 Coreene Hanson            F      Broomfield             0:41:58.3 13:31 60  13       F 60-69  
900   1004 Nancy Shumard             F      Arvada                 0:42:02.8 13:32 50  52       F 50-59  
901   2430 Pam Brown                 F      Broomfield             0:42:04.0 13:32 52  53       F 50-59  
902   1273 Carla Haines              F      Lakewood               0:42:04.2 13:32 71  6        F 70-79  
903   1108 Mandy Defeo               F      Arvada                 0:42:04.8 13:33 31  120      F 30-39  
904   506  C. Adamson                M      Lafayette              0:42:08.9 13:34 9   40       M 0- 9   
905   3050 H. McDermott              F      Broomfield             0:42:08.9 13:34 6   9        F 0- 9   
906   677  A. Barr                   F      Broomfield             0:42:11.4 13:35 10  48       F 10-14  
907   2392 Anonymous Participant     F                             0:42:12.1 13:35 46  102      F 40-49  
908   505  Megan Adamson             F      Lafayette              0:42:12.5 13:35 41  103      F 40-49  
909   533  Mike Ellerhorst           M      Lafayette              0:42:13.0 13:35 35  87       M 30-39  
910   1889 Bill Wolfram              M      Broomfield             0:42:13.5 13:35 69  25       M 60-69  
911   673  Doug Barr                 M      Broomfield             0:42:14.0 13:36 49  93       M 40-49  
912   864  Olivia Urbalejo           F      Broomfield             0:42:15.0 13:36 24  78       F 19-29  
913   855  Stefan Urbalejo           M      Broomfield             0:42:15.0 13:36 59  39       M 50-59  
914   1132 Elisabeth Farlow          F      Westminster            0:42:15.4 13:36 36  121      F 30-39  
915   535  Patricia Paquette         F      Broomfield             0:42:15.8 13:36 73  7        F 70-79  
916   1194 Eric Strathmann           M      Westminster            0:42:19.3 13:37 38  88       M 30-39  
917   1214 Thaddeus Seydel           M      Arvada                 0:42:19.6 13:37 39  89       M 30-39  
918   2378 Colleen Checho            F      Broomfield             0:42:20.9 13:38 61  14       F 60-69  
919   1195 L. Strathmann             M      Westminster            0:42:21.1 13:38 7   41       M 0- 9   
920   413  Jonathan Sherrill         M      Broomfield             0:42:27.1 13:40 39  90       M 30-39  
921   1165 Cara Comerford            F      Broomfield             0:42:30.4 13:41 18  21       F 15-18  
922   1164 Traci Comerford           F      Broomfield             0:42:31.4 13:41 52  54       F 50-59  
923   290  John Mackin               M      Westminster            0:42:33.0 13:42 46  94       M 40-49  
924   1884 Luke Stanley              M      Federal Heights        0:42:35.2 13:42 30  91       M 30-39  
925   452  Edward McKelvey           M      Oberlin                0:42:43.3 13:45 74  7        M 70-79  
926   3712 Shannon Dempsey           F      Denver                 0:42:44.1 13:45 51  55       F 50-59  
927   71   Christine Finn            F      Westminster            0:42:44.3 13:45 34  122      F 30-39  
928   587  Katrina Jacquot           F      Arvada                 0:42:44.7 13:45 43  104      F 40-49  
929   3713 Andreas Dickert           M      Brighton               0:42:44.7 13:45 57  40       M 50-59  
930   75   Amanda Jamison            F      Broomfield             0:42:47.7 13:46 34  123      F 30-39  
931   3013 Alison Liley              F      Arvada                 0:42:54.5 13:49 47  105      F 40-49  
932   534  James Paquette            M      Broomfield             0:43:00.1 13:50 74  8        M 70-79  
933   2456 B. Robinson               F      westminster            0:43:00.6 13:51 9   10       F 0- 9   
934   2455 Jason Robinson            M      westminster            0:43:02.0 13:51 42  95       M 40-49  
935   1110 Michael Bowers            M      Broomfield             0:43:02.2 13:51 52  41       M 50-59  
936   1360 Brandon Aguilar           M      Fort Worth             0:43:07.9 13:53 22  68       M 19-29  
937   2407 O. Howe                   M      Southampton            0:43:17.6 13:56 10  55       M 10-14  
938   566  Cody Wasserburger         M      Broomfield             0:43:18.5 13:56 17  42       M 15-18  
939   2408 WILLIAM HOWE              M      Westminster            0:43:19.6 13:57 46  96       M 40-49  
940   565  Dawn Howe                 F      Broomfield             0:43:20.3 13:57 56  56       F 50-59  
941   720  kathleen mccarthy         F      Broomfield             0:43:37.8 14:03 64  15       F 60-69  
942   3001 B. Johnson                M      Aurora                 0:43:42.7 14:04 8   42       M 0- 9   
943   2476 Svetlana Bondarenko       F      Round Rock             0:43:43.1 14:04 16  22       F 15-18  
944   2477 Maria R Bondarenko        F      Round Rock             0:43:44.8 14:05 13  49       F 10-14  
945   1083 J. Crawford               M      Denver                 0:43:52.3 14:07 10  56       M 10-14  
946   432  Kayla Hall                F      Broomfield             0:43:53.5 14:08 17  23       F 15-18  
947   1359 Raul Aguilar              M      WESTMINSTER            0:43:56.7 14:09 67  26       M 60-69  
948   437  I. Manresa                F      Broomfield             0:43:57.7 14:09 8   11       F 0- 9   
949   436  Mosh Manresa              M      Broomfield             0:43:58.7 14:09 47  97       M 40-49  
950   435  Annabelle Manresa         F      Broomfield             0:43:58.9 14:09 45  106      F 40-49  
951   1358 Jeanette Aguilar          F      Fort Worth             0:43:59.7 14:10 39  124      F 30-39  
952   1080 Emilie Jalbert            F      Denver                 0:44:01.9 14:10 42  107      F 40-49  
953   1069 David Edwards             M      Firestone              0:44:03.9 14:11 39  92       M 30-39  
954   1185 Stacy King                F      Westminster            0:44:04.7 14:11 45  108      F 40-49  
955   3723 Sara Cochran              F      Broomfield             0:44:08.8 14:13 22  79       F 19-29  
956   551  Angela Hunt               F      Broomfield             0:44:09.3 14:13 37  125      F 30-39  
957   2363 Andrew Johnson            M      Aurora                 0:44:09.5 14:13 34  93       M 30-39  
958   768  Rick Surbrugg             M      Mead                   0:44:17.6 14:15 59  42       M 50-59  
959   1762 Anonymous Participant     F                             0:44:17.6 14:15 46  109      F 40-49  
960   767  Meredith Amack            F      Westminster            0:44:17.7 14:15 27  80       F 19-29  
961   3054 Kim Gilbert               F      Broomfield             0:44:23.1 14:17 55  57       F 50-59  
962   3722 Kathy Cochran             F      Broomfield             0:44:25.6 14:18 54  58       F 50-59  
963   1100 Heidi Hilton              F      Broomfield             0:44:45.2 14:24 56  59       F 50-59  
964   1893 Rowena Salazar            F      Firestone              0:44:45.5 14:24 46  110      F 40-49  
965   1277 J. Wolicki                M      Brighton               0:44:46.2 14:25 10  57       M 10-14  
966   1892 Matthew Salazar           M      Firestone              0:44:47.3 14:25 44  98       M 40-49  
967   3087 M. Rohrig                 F      Thornton               0:44:47.7 14:25 12  50       F 10-14  
968   47   Danielle Maglinte         F      Lafayette              0:44:50.5 14:26 45  111      F 40-49  
969   1178 Mary DAgostino            F      Fort Collins           0:44:51.9 14:26 62  16       F 60-69  
970   3085 Amanda Rohrig             F      Thornton               0:44:54.7 14:27 45  112      F 40-49  
971   3026 Amy Primrose              F      Broomfield             0:44:54.9 14:27 39  126      F 30-39  
972   586  Aidan Bell                M      Westminster            0:44:56.3 14:28 13  58       M 10-14  
973   759  Kate Greene               F      Austin                 0:45:01.5 14:30 49  113      F 40-49  
974   761  Karen McDonald            F      Thornton               0:45:01.5 14:30 45  114      F 40-49  
975   760  Erik Thorson              M      Thornton               0:45:03.0 14:30 45  99       M 40-49  
976   1275 Ashly Wolicki             F      Brighton               0:45:06.4 14:31 38  127      F 30-39  
977   1254 Kelly Spring              F      Cedar Crest            0:45:08.6 14:32 36  128      F 30-39  
978   3023 Michael Primrose          M      Broomfield             0:45:08.6 14:32 40  100      M 40-49  
979   1255 Carlee Spring             F      Denver                 0:45:08.6 14:32 33  129      F 30-39  
980   3024 H. Primrose               M      Broomfield             0:45:09.4 14:32 5   43       M 0- 9   
981   3025 B. Primrose               F      Broomfield             0:45:09.4 14:32 7   12       F 0- 9   
982   1109 Sabrina Bowers            F      Broomfield             0:45:14.0 14:34 46  115      F 40-49  
983   1775 Stephanee Borck           F      Commerce City          0:45:17.6 14:35 50  60       F 50-59  
984   266  S. Hewey                  F      Thornton               0:45:18.6 14:35 10  51       F 10-14  
985   1126 Tom Hodge                 M      Buckeye                0:45:19.2 14:35 61  27       M 60-69  
986   1467 Julie DeCrescenzo         F      Broomfield             0:45:21.1 14:36 45  116      F 40-49  
987   1466 Unknown Partic. 1466      M                             0:45:21.9 14:36     44       M 0- 9   
988   1500 Patricia Hofmann          F      Broomfield             0:45:24.3 14:37 55  61       F 50-59  
989   268  Robert Martinez           M      Thornton               0:45:32.9 14:40 65  28       M 60-69  
990   2373 Bryan Sasaki              M      Colorado Springs       0:45:35.3 14:40 68  29       M 60-69  
991   615  Jennifer Smithgall        F      Northglenn             0:45:44.8 14:43 28  81       F 19-29  
992   1128 Bradley Hodge             M      Broomfield             0:45:45.7 14:44 33  94       M 30-39  
993   1284 Madeline Fleener          F      Redmond                0:45:51.9 14:46 18  24       F 15-18  
994   1283 Clay Fleener              M      Redmond                0:45:53.0 14:46 47  101      M 40-49  
995   614  Glen Smithgall            M      Denver                 0:45:55.6 14:47 28  69       M 19-29  
996   536  Patrick Paquette          M      Broomfield             0:46:02.4 14:49 42  102      M 40-49  
997   1285 Melissa Fleener           F      Redmond                0:46:11.0 14:52 47  117      F 40-49  
998   1286 Colin Fleener             M      Redmond                0:46:11.8 14:52 14  59       M 10-14  
999   2484 Jasper Vue                M      Broomfield             0:46:15.3 14:53 28  70       M 19-29  
1000  2481 Rachel Vue                F      Broomfield             0:46:15.3 14:53 28  82       F 19-29  
1001  1122 Nikki Price               F      Broomfield             0:46:29.6 14:58 51  62       F 50-59  
1002  1646 J. Doll                   M      Arvada                 0:46:42.6 15:02 6   45       M 0- 9   
1003  1643 Sheryl Doll               F      Arvada                 0:46:44.0 15:03 37  130      F 30-39  
1004  3036 M. Tate                   F      Broomfield             0:46:45.5 15:03 9   13       F 0- 9   
1005  866  Faith Divine              F      Broomfield             0:46:45.6 15:03 15  25       F 15-18  
1006  3038 Brittney Bilotti          F      Broomfield             0:46:47.7 15:04 50  63       F 50-59  
1007  1444 S. Friedman               F      Westminster            0:46:51.7 15:05 9   14       F 0- 9   
1008  1036 JoAnn Vondracek           F      Westminster            0:46:52.0 15:05 69  17       F 60-69  
1009  1121 Casey Price               M      Broomfield             0:46:52.9 15:05 51  43       M 50-59  
1010  1445 Marcus Friedman           M      Westminster            0:46:53.8 15:06 46  103      M 40-49  
1011  1038 Andrea Vondracek          F      Commerce City          0:46:54.8 15:06 41  118      F 40-49  
1012  70   Jason Collins             M      Aurora                 0:46:56.5 15:07 16  43       M 15-18  
1013  1006 Dee Barrett               F      Minneapolis            0:46:57.2 15:07 51  64       F 50-59  
1014  13   Glenn Herrmann            M      Broomfield             0:46:59.2 15:07 51  44       M 50-59  
1015  15   G. Herrmann               F      Broomfield             0:46:59.4 15:07 9   15       F 0- 9   
1016  2349 Kristin Simpson           F      Broomfield             0:47:09.2 15:11 39  131      F 30-39  
1017  1101 Olivia Ponce              F      Denver                 0:47:10.0 15:11 45  119      F 40-49  
1018  1102 Randy Boman               F      Broomfield             0:47:10.6 15:11 62  18       F 60-69  
1019  28   T. Gowin                  F      Thornton               0:47:13.2 15:12 6   16       F 0- 9   
1020  27   Alana Gowin               F      Thornton               0:47:17.8 15:13 39  132      F 30-39  
1021  729  Silvia Nogueron-liu       F      Broomfield             0:47:30.7 15:18 41  120      F 40-49  
1022  1965 Sam Kuzma                 M      Fort Collins           0:47:39.2 15:20 25  71       M 19-29  
1023  1900 Ashleigh Haliw            F      Fort Collins           0:47:41.0 15:21 23  83       F 19-29  
1024  1479 Sharon Kuzma              F      Broomfield             0:47:41.6 15:21 55  65       F 50-59  
1025  1141 A. Valenciano             M      Broomfield             0:47:44.2 15:22 9   46       M 0- 9   
1026  769  Rhonda Green              F      Denver                 0:47:45.5 15:22 50  66       F 50-59  
1027  1667 Shaun White               M      Broomfield             0:47:49.8 15:24 41  104      M 40-49  
1028  1666 Jamie Taylor              F      Broomfield             0:47:49.9 15:24 41  121      F 40-49  
1029  797  Nick Koster               M      Westminster            0:47:53.4 15:25 41  105      M 40-49  
1030  3098 Tara Hedberg              F      Aurora                 0:47:55.0 15:25 45  122      F 40-49  
1031  1985 Emerson Mallon            M      Broomfield             0:47:58.0 15:26 13  60       M 10-14  
1032  2439 Martha Keaveny            F      Northglenn             0:47:58.8 15:27 66  19       F 60-69  
1033  1983 Dana Mallon               F      Broomfield             0:48:00.2 15:27 39  133      F 30-39  
1034  69   Adam Collins              M      Aurora                 0:48:01.7 15:28 24  72       M 19-29  
1035  1205 Amber Baker               F      Broomfield             0:48:02.1 15:28 28  84       F 19-29  
1036  422  Jay Henry Weber           M      AURORA                 0:48:03.6 15:28 36  95       M 30-39  
1037  1208 Chelsea Proctor           F      Broomfield             0:48:03.6 15:28 28  85       F 19-29  
1038  421  Marianne Weber            F      AURORA                 0:48:04.8 15:29 57  67       F 50-59  
1039  1207 Jessica Proctor           F      Broomfield             0:48:10.1 15:30 28  86       F 19-29  
1040  86   Julie Mraz                F      Broomfield             0:48:10.4 15:30 44  123      F 40-49  
1041  623  Karen Rocznik             F      Arvada                 0:48:22.9 15:34 48  124      F 40-49  
1042  1204 Nicole Nutt               F      Broomfield             0:48:26.6 15:36 28  87       F 19-29  
1043  654  Pilar Athaide-Victor      F      Boulder                0:48:29.3 15:36 23  88       F 19-29  
1044  655  Jessie Lause              F      Boulder                0:48:30.1 15:37 23  89       F 19-29  
1045  84   Olivia Mraz               F      Broomfield             0:48:43.6 15:41 14  52       F 10-14  
1046  1682 Susan Trenbath            F      Homestead              0:48:48.5 15:43 40  125      F 40-49  
1047  1681 Richard Trenbath          M      Summersville           0:48:49.5 15:43 77  9        M 70-79  
1048  2262 Nick Dietz                M      Thornton               0:49:05.8 15:48 29  73       M 19-29  
1049  2261 Becca Dietz               F      Thornton               0:49:06.0 15:48 24  90       F 19-29  
1050  1366 William Robson            M      Burnsville             0:49:27.7 15:55 65  30       M 60-69  
1051  2494 Adam Stone                M      Sonora                 0:49:35.9 15:58 18  44       M 15-18  
1052  455  Sharon Opila              F      Littleton              0:49:43.7 16:00 64  20       F 60-69  
1053  1362 Samantha Fenster          F      Longmont               0:49:46.8 16:01 37  134      F 30-39  
1054  456  Kathleen Davis            F      Littleton              0:49:47.7 16:02 26  91       F 19-29  
1055  976  Madeline Barbee           F      Thornton               0:49:48.3 16:02 28  92       F 19-29  
1056  975  Megan Hoyt                F      Broomfield             0:49:48.3 16:02 32  135      F 30-39  
1057  1045 Marvin Zaske              M      Lake City              0:49:51.4 16:03 65  31       M 60-69  
1058  1044 Linda Zaske               F      Denver                 0:49:52.6 16:03 62  21       F 60-69  
1059  982  Dale Munholland           M      Arvada                 0:49:56.9 16:05 50  45       M 50-59  
1060  67   Holly Collins             F      Aurora                 0:50:02.5 16:06 55  68       F 50-59  
1061  424  Nichole Weber             F      northglenn             0:50:02.6 16:06 36  136      F 30-39  
1062  68   Jeff Collins              M      Aurora                 0:50:03.0 16:07 53  46       M 50-59  
1063  528  Michelle Baker            F      O Fallon               0:50:06.7 16:08 62  22       F 60-69  
1064  777  H. Stockburger            F      Broomfield             0:50:09.2 16:09 10  53       F 10-14  
1065  2491 Heather Stone             F      Sonora                 0:50:12.1 16:10 45  126      F 40-49  
1066  773  Jeryn Nyberg              M      Timnath                0:50:16.9 16:11 15  45       M 15-18  
1067  774  Z. Nyberg                 M      Timnath                0:50:19.4 16:12 11  61       M 10-14  
1068  1071 Julie Hirman              F      Louisville             0:50:21.1 16:12 51  69       F 50-59  
1069  771  Sherri Nyberg             F      Timnath                0:50:21.5 16:13 41  127      F 40-49  
1070  1517 Anonymous Participant     F                             0:50:22.1 16:13 30  137      F 30-39  
1071  772  Tim Nyberg                M      Timnath                0:50:23.4 16:13 45  106      M 40-49  
1072  627  David Schermer            M      Coppell                0:50:23.8 16:13 62  32       M 60-69  
1073  625  Theresa Schermer          F      Coppell                0:50:24.1 16:13 54  70       F 50-59  
1074  626  Kaleigh Schermer          F      Arvada                 0:50:24.4 16:13 33  138      F 30-39  
1075  37   Erich Brady               M      Broomfield             0:50:25.5 16:14 19  74       M 19-29  
1076  35   Roberto Arundale          M      Broomfield             0:50:28.6 16:15 31  96       M 30-39  
1077  38   Maggie Brady              F      Broomfield             0:50:30.6 16:15 23  93       F 19-29  
1078  740  Shaina Palumbo            F      Arvada                 0:50:39.4 16:18 32  139      F 30-39  
1079  1198 Alanna Jagielski          F      Westminster            0:50:43.9 16:20 31  140      F 30-39  
1080  502  G. Fulkerson              M      Fort Lupton            0:50:44.5 16:20 10  62       M 10-14  
1081  1199 Beryl Simpson             F      Westminster            0:50:44.6 16:20 31  141      F 30-39  
1082  1278 Maverick Capello          M      Golden                 0:50:46.6 16:21     47       M 0- 9   
1083  1079 Mary Kay Schultz          F      Broomfield             0:50:46.8 16:21 66  23       F 60-69  
1084  1280 Tamala Capello            F      Golden                 0:50:47.8 16:21 24  94       F 19-29  
1085  1279 Nicholas Capello          M      Golden                 0:50:49.2 16:21 24  75       M 19-29  
1086  3701 Dani Murphrey             F      Wellington             0:50:50.2 16:22 50  71       F 50-59  
1087  3702 Judith Haber              F      Englewood              0:50:51.7 16:22 44  128      F 40-49  
1088  3017 Benjamin Dzialo           M      Thornton               0:50:52.7 16:23 36  97       M 30-39  
1089  3016 Allison Fleming           F      Thornton               0:50:53.2 16:23 32  142      F 30-39  
1090  746  Steve Kloch               M      Thousand Oaks          0:50:54.3 16:23 69  33       M 60-69  
1091  751  E. Kloch                  F      Westminster            0:50:54.3 16:23 6   17       F 0- 9   
1092  6    Amy Halter                F      Thornton               0:51:03.1 16:26 40  129      F 40-49  
1093  9    N. Halter                 M      THORNTON               0:51:03.3 16:26 6   48       M 0- 9   
1094  10   Steve Dinise              M      Thornton               0:51:04.3 16:26 69  34       M 60-69  
1095  1494 Jennifer Opila            F      Northglenn             0:51:04.7 16:26 50  72       F 50-59  
1096  531  Patty Viles               F      Arvada                 0:51:14.0 16:29 58  73       F 50-59  
1097  529  Aileen Tucker             F      Littleton              0:51:14.0 16:29 63  24       F 60-69  
1098  1211 Nikki Moore               F      Arvada                 0:51:14.2 16:29 55  74       F 50-59  
1099  537  Jason French              M      Denver                 0:51:18.1 16:31 45  107      M 40-49  
1100  1986 V. Mallon                 F      Broomfield             0:51:24.4 16:33 11  54       F 10-14  
1101  1987 Leland Barber             M      Broomfield             0:51:24.9 16:33 65  35       M 60-69  
1102  1984 Todd Mallon               M      Broomfield             0:51:25.6 16:33 44  108      M 40-49  
1103  470  Brenda Bailey-hainer      F      Broomfield             0:51:30.5 16:35 64  25       F 60-69  
1104  1602 Michael Manwaring         M      Broomfield             0:51:33.6 16:36 53  47       M 50-59  
1105  785  Brad Varmo                M      Thornton               0:51:47.7 16:40 50  48       M 50-59  
1106  786  Ann Voss                  F      Thornton               0:51:48.2 16:40 52  75       F 50-59  
1107  1999 Stephanie Meier           F      Longmont               0:51:57.0 16:43 32  143      F 30-39  
1108  2263 Abram Moore               M      Northglenn             0:52:02.2 16:45 39  98       M 30-39  
1109  2264 Tally Moore               F      Northglenn             0:52:03.8 16:45 43  130      F 40-49  
1110  727  Mary Jo Dalton            F      Broomfield             0:52:04.5 16:46 78  8        F 70-79  
1111  713  Ryan White                M      Thornton               0:52:11.8 16:48 34  99       M 30-39  
1112  1788 B. Banks                  M      Erie                   0:52:12.8 16:48 12  63       M 10-14  
1113  392  Mary Hensler              F      Arvada                 0:52:18.3 16:50 45  131      F 40-49  
1114  390  Ron Hensler               M      Arvada                 0:52:19.7 16:51 51  49       M 50-59  
1115  1787 Tara Banks                F      Erie                   0:52:28.0 16:53 40  132      F 40-49  
1116  620  Allison Krumholz          F      Westminster            0:52:30.8 16:54 41  133      F 40-49  
1117  622  J. Krumholz               M      Westminster            0:52:31.2 16:54 5   49       M 0- 9   
1118  1419 J. Krinhop                F      Broomfield             0:52:31.3 16:54 3   18       F 0- 9   
1119  621  Matt Krumholz             M      Westminster            0:52:31.9 16:54 37  100      M 30-39  
1120  1336 C. Hinton                 M      Thornton               0:52:32.0 16:55 10  64       M 10-14  
1121  1417 Brandon Krinhop           M      Broomfield             0:52:33.4 16:55 36  101      M 30-39  
1122  273  Carol Deitesfeld          F      Arvada                 0:52:36.9 16:56 66  26       F 60-69  
1123  398  Ron Williams              M      boulder                0:52:37.1 16:56 77  10       M 70-79  
1124  411  V. Sandoval               M      Broomfield             0:52:39.9 16:57 9   50       M 0- 9   
1125  409  Kimberly Sandoval         F      Broomfield             0:52:42.2 16:58 40  134      F 40-49  
1126  1338 Phil Hinton               M      Brighton               0:52:56.9 17:03 45  109      M 40-49  
1127  1422 Shauna Hull               F      Aurora                 0:52:58.7 17:03 35  144      F 30-39  
1128  2371 Susan Dumpprope           F      Rhinelander            0:53:00.9 17:04 62  27       F 60-69  
1129  2345 Cindy Martin              F      Fort Collins           0:53:01.1 17:04 68  28       F 60-69  
1130  2370 Jennifer Martin           F      Erie                   0:53:01.9 17:04 36  145      F 30-39  
1131  998  Laurel Baker              F      Broomfield             0:53:05.4 17:05 21  95       F 19-29  
1132  995  Dana Rosebrook            F      Broomfield             0:53:05.6 17:05 54  76       F 50-59  
1133  994  Richard Baker             M      Broomfield             0:53:05.8 17:05 51  50       M 50-59  
1134  286  Bob Lesperance            M      Erie                   0:53:06.8 17:06 58  51       M 50-59  
1135  707  Kenton Larson             M      Arvada                 0:53:24.0 17:11 36  102      M 30-39  
1136  708  Angela Larson             F      Arvada                 0:53:24.4 17:11 38  146      F 30-39  
1137  710  J. Troupe                 F      Arvada                 0:53:25.2 17:12 10  55       F 10-14  
1138  709  Jordan Santistevan        M      Louisville             0:53:25.4 17:12 27  76       M 19-29  
1139  706  Victoria Arnot            F      Thornton               0:53:28.7 17:13 29  96       F 19-29  
1140  2350 Chris Parks               M      Broomfield             0:53:41.6 17:17 39  103      M 30-39  
1141  472  Donna Miranda             F      Broomfield             0:53:44.8 17:18 57  77       F 50-59  
1142  1127 Annette Hodge             F      Buckeye                0:53:45.1 17:18 60  29       F 60-69  
1143  1209 Lori Proctor              F      Broomfield             0:53:49.0 17:19 28  97       F 19-29  
1144  1206 Billie Baker              F      Broomfield             0:53:51.0 17:20 28  98       F 19-29  
1145  60   Jeff Monson               M      Broomfield             0:54:10.1 17:26 40  110      M 40-49  
1146  61   L. Monson                 F      Broomfield             0:54:11.7 17:27 7   19       F 0- 9   
1147  558  Alexandra Arnold          F      Arvada                 0:54:13.7 17:27 26  99       F 19-29  
1148  557  Karen Arnold              F      San Jose               0:54:14.0 17:27 60  30       F 60-69  
1149  1182 Elisha Lehrhoff           F      Denver                 0:54:14.1 17:27 28  100      F 19-29  
1150  1183 Ryan Black                M      Denver                 0:54:14.1 17:27 32  104      M 30-39  
1151  554  Sonia Arnold              F      Denver                 0:54:14.2 17:27 59  78       F 50-59  
1152  1228 M. Rickerson              F      Broomfield             0:54:15.8 17:28 11  56       F 10-14  
1153  1340 Carie Hinton              F      Thronton               0:54:18.0 17:29 45  135      F 40-49  
1154  1227 TARA RICKERSON            F      Broomfield             0:54:19.6 17:29 43  136      F 40-49  
1155  1245 Tasia Hine                F      Broomfield             0:54:20.2 17:29 28  101      F 19-29  
1156  1272 Shawn Bookout             M      Thornton               0:54:20.3 17:29 46  111      M 40-49  
1157  1270 Delaney Bookout           F      Thornton               0:54:20.7 17:30 19  102      F 19-29  
1158  602  Tyler Collins             M      Englewood              0:54:23.9 17:31 25  77       M 19-29  
1159  3004 Calla Folan               F      Arvada                 0:54:26.3 17:31 33  147      F 30-39  
1160  62   B. Monson                 M      Broomfield             0:54:30.6 17:33 5   51       M 0- 9   
1161  1148 Ed Dougherty              M      Westminster            0:54:32.0 17:33 58  52       M 50-59  
1162  1882 Matthew Adamiak           M      Englewood              0:54:35.7 17:34 45  112      M 40-49  
1163  1881 Erica Adamiak             F      Englewood              0:54:35.8 17:34 45  137      F 40-49  
1164  1405 David Gaffield            M      Broomfield             0:54:45.3 17:37 41  113      M 40-49  
1165  747  LeeAnn Kloch              F      Thousand Oaks          0:54:50.9 17:39 69  31       F 60-69  
1166  749  Anna Kloch                F      Broomfield             0:54:51.2 17:39 38  148      F 30-39  
1167  265  Meghan Carey              F      Broomfield             0:54:52.0 17:40 35  149      F 30-39  
1168  1058 E. OBrien                 F      Broomfield             0:54:56.8 17:41 8   20       F 0- 9   
1169  269  Michele Maguire           F      Mesa                   0:54:59.6 17:42 67  32       F 60-69  
1170  1229 L. Prejean                F      Broomfield             0:55:10.6 17:46 9   21       F 0- 9   
1171  1396 Melanie Keating           F      Arvada                 0:55:11.6 17:46 44  138      F 40-49  
1172  2471 W. Divine                 F      Broomfield             0:55:19.9 17:49 9   22       F 0- 9   
1173  867  Mandy Divine              F      Broomfield             0:55:20.2 17:49 44  139      F 40-49  
1174  711  Ardath White              F      Thornton               0:55:21.6 17:49 65  33       F 60-69  
1175  3    Kayla Simmering           F      Boulder                0:55:43.8 17:56 31  150      F 30-39  
1176  3097 Ed Moss                   M      Broomfield             0:55:56.4 18:00 73  11       M 70-79  
1177  3096 Sarah Moss                F      Broomfield             0:55:57.7 18:01 73  9        F 70-79  
1178  3002 Keeley Williams           F      Broomfield             0:56:05.6 18:03 15  26       F 15-18  
1179  1845 Nick Richardson           M      Arvada                 0:56:32.2 18:12 19  78       M 19-29  
1180  1805 Sadie Rush                F      Arvada                 0:56:34.2 18:12 20  103      F 19-29  
1181  1804 Crystal Rush              F      Arvada                 0:56:45.8 18:16 50  79       F 50-59  
1182  1806 Chad Rush                 M      Arvada                 0:56:49.3 18:17 49  114      M 40-49  
1183  1429 Megan Dorsey              F      Broomfield             0:57:08.5 18:24 36  151      F 30-39  
1184  295  T. Cawlfield              M      Arvada                 0:57:11.7 18:25 12  65       M 10-14  
1185  1140 Betsy States              F      Broomfield             0:57:19.8 18:27 48  140      F 40-49  
1186  1020 Marcia Edwards            F      Broomfield             0:57:20.3 18:27 71  10       F 70-79  
1187  683  A. Shay                   F      Broomfield             0:57:20.5 18:27 4   23       F 0- 9   
1188  681  Daniel Shay               M      Broomfield             0:57:21.6 18:28 39  105      M 30-39  
1189  80   Charlotte Mason           F      Broomfield             0:57:22.1 18:28 35  152      F 30-39  
1190  76   O. LeMoine                M      Broomfield             0:57:22.6 18:28 7   52       M 0- 9   
1191  79   Lisa Mason                F      Broomfield             0:57:22.8 18:28 61  34       F 60-69  
1192  682  E. Shay                   M      Broomfield             0:57:23.6 18:28 6   53       M 0- 9   
1193  1468 Christine Reilly          F      Broomfield             0:57:24.0 18:29 40  141      F 40-49  
1194  1569 Joseph Pinkerton          M      Broomfield             0:57:29.3 18:30 62  36       M 60-69  
1195  3030 P. Karlson                F      Longmont               0:57:35.7 18:32 4   24       F 0- 9   
1196  297  Danielle Hauptmann        F      Arvada                 0:57:35.9 18:32 26  104      F 19-29  
1197  294  Heather Cawlfield         F      Arvada                 0:57:37.5 18:33 50  80       F 50-59  
1198  1443 Liesl Begnaud             F      Loveland               0:57:43.0 18:35 49  142      F 40-49  
1199  389  Dawn Crosswhite           F      Denver                 0:57:43.6 18:35 54  81       F 50-59  
1200  1490 Leah Hutcheson            F      ArvadaArvada           0:57:48.9 18:37 42  143      F 40-49  
1201  2397 Tasha Brown               F      Boulder                0:57:56.7 18:39 50  82       F 50-59  
1202  985  Rachel Walker             F      Denver                 0:57:56.9 18:39 48  144      F 40-49  
1203  1847 A. Bittancourt            F      Broomfield             0:58:06.1 18:42 11  57       F 10-14  
1204  1850 Vicki Bassett             F      Broomfield             0:58:07.8 18:43 45  145      F 40-49  
1205  1193 K. Strathmann             F      Westminster            0:58:09.3 18:43 4   25       F 0- 9   
1206  678  Bruce McCart              M      Broomfield             0:58:09.5 18:43 64  37       M 60-69  
1207  1192 Katy Strathmann           F      Westminster            0:58:09.9 18:43 38  153      F 30-39  
1208  1059 E. OBrien                 F      Broomfield             0:58:09.9 18:43 10  58       F 10-14  
1209  1053 Robin Williamson          F      Broomfield             0:58:12.1 18:44 71  11       F 70-79  
1210  1145 Doug Benisch              M      Westminster            0:58:14.2 18:45 49  115      M 40-49  
1211  1146 Mia Benisch               F      Westminster            0:58:16.7 18:45 13  59       F 10-14  
1212  2396 S. Brown                  F      Boulder                0:58:17.4 18:46 8   26       F 0- 9   
1213  1213 Eri Redmond               F      Arvada                 0:58:19.1 18:46 33  154      F 30-39  
1214  984  Vicki Davis               F      Broomfield             0:58:20.5 18:47 54  83       F 50-59  
1215  44   L. Muller                 M      Broomfield             0:58:28.3 18:49 12  66       M 10-14  
1216  43   Miriam Muller             F      Broomfield             0:58:28.4 18:49 15  27       F 15-18  
1217  39   Juliana Brady             F      Broomfield             0:58:32.5 18:51 18  28       F 15-18  
1218  1619 Marya Monahan             F      Broomfield             0:58:37.7 18:52 42  146      F 40-49  
1219  1147 Shianne Trujillo          F      Westminster            0:58:37.8 18:52 17  29       F 15-18  
1220  1144 Charlie Benisch           M      Westminster            0:58:37.9 18:52 16  46       M 15-18  
1221  600  Siera Shrout              F      Boulder                0:58:39.1 18:53 32  155      F 30-39  
1222  1404 M. Benisch                F      Westminster            0:58:39.4 18:53 10  60       F 10-14  
1223  601  Dwight Shrout             M      Boulder                0:58:40.8 18:53 31  106      M 30-39  
1224  1143 Amy Benisch               F      Westminster            0:58:41.0 18:53 51  84       F 50-59  
1225  599  Nina Shrout               F      Arlington              0:58:41.5 18:53 58  85       F 50-59  
1226  1547 Bryan Treese              M      Broomfield             0:58:42.3 18:54 47  116      M 40-49  
1227  2435 Nicholas Mast             M      Boulder                0:58:42.3 18:54 33  107      M 30-39  
1228  2434 Anne Laesecke             F      Denver                 0:58:42.8 18:54 35  156      F 30-39  
1229  1401 Khloe Krueger             F      Westminster            0:58:43.6 18:54 13  61       F 10-14  
1230  4    Gina Denucci              F      Boulder                0:58:51.5 18:57 58  86       F 50-59  
1231  1391 Katie Stone               F      Thornton               0:58:55.7 18:58 32  157      F 30-39  
1232  1392 Courtney Kanamine         F      Thornton               0:58:55.8 18:58 31  158      F 30-39  
1233  51   Karen Halligan            F      Westminster            0:58:57.0 18:58 69  35       F 60-69  
1234  1393 Justin Kanamine           M      Thornton               0:58:57.0 18:58 31  108      M 30-39  
1235  50   Tim Halligan              M      Westminster            0:58:57.8 18:59 69  38       M 60-69  
1236  1051 Leslie OBrien             F      Broomfield             0:59:05.4 19:01 42  147      F 40-49  
1237  674  Beth Barr                 F      Broomfield             0:59:05.6 19:01 43  148      F 40-49  
1238  675  Amelia Barr               F      Broomfield             0:59:06.3 19:01 15  30       F 15-18  
1239  1052 Phil Williamson           M      Broomfield             0:59:07.4 19:02 71  12       M 70-79  
1240  2444 Mikey Ard                 M      Westminster            0:59:15.4 19:04 64  39       M 60-69  
1241  2443 Michele Ard               F      Westminster            0:59:16.0 19:05 56  87       F 50-59  
1242  688  Mike Pasieka              M      Erie                   0:59:22.8 19:07 35  109      M 30-39  
1243  689  Jen Pasieka               F      Erie                   0:59:23.5 19:07 35  159      F 30-39  
1244  42   Paul Muller               M      Broomfield             0:59:27.6 19:08 51  53       M 50-59  
1245  662  Midge Andras              F      Northglenn             0:59:28.0 19:08 67  36       F 60-69  
1246  40   Sean Brady                M      Broomfield             0:59:30.5 19:09 61  40       M 60-69  
1247  593  Liz Marsh                 F      Broomfield             0:59:31.6 19:10 37  160      F 30-39  
1248  591  V. Marsh-Holschen         F      Broomfield             0:59:32.4 19:10 6   27       F 0- 9   
1249  592  Alexis Marsh              F      Broomfield             0:59:33.5 19:10 34  161      F 30-39  
1250  594  James Holschen            M      Broomfield             0:59:34.1 19:10 43  117      M 40-49  
1251  427  Eka Carter                F      Broomfield             0:59:41.4 19:13 39  162      F 30-39  
1252  630  Cody Brown                M      BROOMFIELD             0:59:45.0 19:14 23  79       M 19-29  
1253  628  Janelle Jimenez           F      BROOMFIELD             0:59:45.9 19:14 22  105      F 19-29  
1254  491  Monique Jimenez           F      Broomfield             0:59:46.9 19:15 52  88       F 50-59  
1255  872  Jennie Crate              F      Firestone              1:00:02.0 19:19 37  163      F 30-39  
1256  873  Heather Crate             F      Firestone              1:00:02.2 19:19 36  164      F 30-39  
1257  431  I. Hall                   F      Broomfield             1:00:02.9 19:20 10  62       F 10-14  
1258  428  Chris Hall                M      Broomfield             1:00:04.5 19:20 42  118      M 40-49  
1259  2427 Nicole Knox               F      Westminster            1:00:04.6 19:20 29  106      F 19-29  
1260  3042 Xantier Werner            M      Westminster            1:00:07.0 19:21 34  110      M 30-39  
1261  1384 Deborah Agar              F      Broomfield             1:00:07.2 19:21 53  89       F 50-59  
1262  574  Nancy Peters              F      Thornton               1:00:08.6 19:21 78  12       F 70-79  
1263  1383 Matt Oke                  M      Fort Collins           1:00:09.8 19:22 49  119      M 40-49  
1264  1382 Steven Westcott           M      Broomfield             1:00:10.0 19:22 57  54       M 50-59  
1265  779  Carol Streit              F      Broomfield             1:00:16.0 19:24 65  37       F 60-69  
1266  980  Cameron Munholland        M      Arvada                 1:00:17.3 19:24 16  47       M 15-18  
1267  667  Amy Davidson              F      Loveland               1:00:19.4 19:25 42  149      F 40-49  
1268  668  Jaime Davidson            F      Lone Tree              1:00:20.0 19:25 42  150      F 40-49  
1269  36   Stacey Brady              F      Broomfield             1:00:20.2 19:25 51  90       F 50-59  
1270  672  Judy Thomas               F      Pine                   1:00:20.2 19:25 42  151      F 40-49  
1271  670  Amy Goodmanson            F      Broomfield             1:00:20.2 19:25 45  152      F 40-49  
1272  41   Flori Muller              F      Broomfield             1:00:21.2 19:26 47  153      F 40-49  
1273  780  Stephanie Streit          F      Broomfield             1:00:23.1 19:26 34  165      F 30-39  
1274  1093 Luke Adams                M      Broomfield             1:00:28.1 19:28 25  80       M 19-29  
1275  3707 Anne Donohue              F      Broomfield             1:00:28.4 19:28 54  91       F 50-59  
1276  3708 Brian Donohue             M      Broomfield             1:00:29.3 19:28 59  55       M 50-59  
1277  420  H. Richey                 M      Broomfield             1:00:47.5 19:34 5   54       M 0- 9   
1278  412  Susan Richey              F      Broomfield             1:00:47.5 19:34 43  154      F 40-49  
1279  405  Nicholas Richey           M      Broomfield             1:00:48.3 19:34 41  120      M 40-49  
1280  410  A. Richey                 F      Broomfield             1:00:49.0 19:34 11  63       F 10-14  
1281  3719 Olivia Bertagnolli        F      Westminster            1:01:00.7 19:38 16  31       F 15-18  
1282  3064 Jennifer Swanson          F      Denver                 1:01:01.1 19:38 34  166      F 30-39  
1283  699  Joshua Lane               M      Thornton               1:01:01.1 19:38 35  111      M 30-39  
1284  3065 Amy Taylor-Tuma           F      Wheat Ridge            1:01:02.8 19:39 34  167      F 30-39  
1285  698  Katherine Lane            F      Thornton               1:01:02.8 19:39 35  168      F 30-39  
1286  1094 Terri Adams               F      Broomfield             1:01:20.2 19:45 58  92       F 50-59  
1287  385  Angela Hamel              F      Thornton               1:01:24.6 19:46 45  155      F 40-49  
1288  775  Chris Cholas              M      Broomfield             1:02:14.9 20:02 47  121      M 40-49  
1289  770  Stacey Stockburger        F      Broomfield             1:02:15.7 20:02 36  169      F 30-39  
1290  778  B. Stockburger            M      Broomfield             1:02:16.8 20:03 5   55       M 0- 9   
1291  776  Josilyn Cholas            F      Broomfield             1:02:21.0 20:04 19  107      F 19-29  
1292  645  Lucy MacDonald            F      Overland Park          1:02:26.4 20:06 79  13       F 70-79  
1293  646  Kellie Saylor             F      Westminster            1:02:26.8 20:06 36  170      F 30-39  
1294  644  Susan Harper              F      Broomfield             1:02:27.6 20:06 55  93       F 50-59  
1295  1352 Unknown Partic. 1352      M                             1:02:28.8 20:07     56       M 0- 9   
1296  889  Kevin Spivey              M      Broomfield             1:02:31.5 20:07 44  122      M 40-49  
1297  890  C. Spivey                 F      Broomfield             1:02:37.8 20:10 7   28       F 0- 9   
1298  894  G. Spivey                 F      Broomfield             1:02:38.2 20:10 9   29       F 0- 9   
1299  893  S. Spivey                 F      Broomfield             1:02:38.6 20:10 8   30       F 0- 9   
1300  795  Shelan Golightly          F      Westminster            1:02:39.2 20:10 42  156      F 40-49  
1301  891  Courtney Spivey           F      Broomfield             1:02:39.3 20:10 41  157      F 40-49  
1302  892  J. Spivey                 M      Broomfield             1:02:39.5 20:10 3   57       M 0- 9   
1303  997  Aimee Littau              F      Denver                 1:03:13.4 20:21 44  158      F 40-49  
1304  996  Steve Littau              M      Denver                 1:03:18.6 20:23 44  123      M 40-49  
1305  870  Victor Talmadge           M      Richmond               1:03:20.6 20:23 66  41       M 60-69  
1306  877  Michael Freedman          M      Boulder                1:03:25.4 20:25 68  42       M 60-69  
1307  1973 M. Miles                  M      Broomfield             1:03:50.3 20:33 9   58       M 0- 9   
1308  1974 Jamie SEVERTSON           F      Westminster            1:03:51.9 20:33 43  159      F 40-49  
1309  1975 Michael Miles             M      Broomfield             1:03:54.0 20:34 42  124      M 40-49  
1310  792  Donna Green               F      Timnath                1:04:13.5 20:40 60  38       F 60-69  
1311  793  Phil Green                M      Timnath                1:04:14.1 20:41 60  43       M 60-69  
1312  2416 Shiow Lan Wang            F      Louisville             1:04:17.1 20:41 66  39       F 60-69  
1313  647  Chris Helms               M      Westminster            1:04:19.3 20:42 37  112      M 30-39  
1314  1170 G. Juneau                 M      Broomfield             1:04:19.3 20:42 3   59       M 0- 9   
1315  1166 Claire Juneau             F      Broomfield             1:04:20.3 20:43 32  171      F 30-39  
1316  653  K. Balduf                 F      Nashville              1:04:21.6 20:43 5   31       F 0- 9   
1317  652  Amy Green                 F      Nashville              1:04:21.8 20:43 35  172      F 30-39  
1318  649  A. Helms                  F      Westminster            1:04:23.7 20:44 3   32       F 0- 9   
1319  648  Sarah Helms               F      Westminster            1:04:24.9 20:44 33  173      F 30-39  
1320  651  Isaac Balduf              M      Nashville              1:04:28.4 20:45 34  113      M 30-39  
1321  696  Ellen Ramsden-Belotti     F      Palos Heights          1:04:29.6 20:46 63  40       F 60-69  
1322  542  colleen Moore             F      Millsboro              1:04:31.9 20:46 26  108      F 19-29  
1323  692  Meghan Quinlan            F      Palos Heights          1:04:35.5 20:47 31  174      F 30-39  
1324  694  Regina Belotti Dudley     F      Palos Heights          1:04:37.1 20:48 32  175      F 30-39  
1325  665  Joanne Davidson           F      Loveland               1:04:44.2 20:50 70  14       F 70-79  
1326  669  Ann Marie Gondola         F      Castle Rock            1:04:46.5 20:51 70  15       F 70-79  
1327  973  Cynthia Bean              F      Broomfield             1:05:13.7 21:00 65  41       F 60-69  
1328  1489 Brad Pappas               M      Arvada                 1:05:15.3 21:00 38  114      M 30-39  
1329  974  Elizabeth Elsbach         F      Broomfield             1:05:15.6 21:00 30  176      F 30-39  
1330  789  Peggy Nelson              F      Timnath                1:06:04.5 21:16 66  42       F 60-69  
1331  3048 H. McDermott              M      Broomfield             1:06:27.9 21:24 4   60       M 0- 9   
1332  3047 Crystal McDermott         F      Broomfield             1:06:29.3 21:24 39  177      F 30-39  
1333  3049 Mac McDermott             M      Broomfield             1:06:31.4 21:25 39  115      M 30-39  
1334  486  C. Hall                   M      Broomfield             1:06:55.0 21:32 2   61       M 0- 9   
1335  487  Krystal Hall              F      Broomfield             1:06:55.5 21:32 33  178      F 30-39  
1336  1056 Sarah Hudnall             F      Westminster            1:07:16.0 21:39 35  179      F 30-39  
1337  1055 K. Hudnall                F      Westminster            1:07:17.1 21:39 5   33       F 0- 9   
1338  3614 Vanessa Ewing             F      Broomfield             1:07:56.3 21:52 46  160      F 40-49  
1339  3055 Faith Scheinblum          F      Collierville           1:08:59.4 22:12 18  32       F 15-18  
1340  3057 Holly Scheinblum          F      Collierville           1:09:13.8 22:17 14  64       F 10-14  
1341  1898 Tom Hurst                 M      Mckinney               1:11:54.2 23:09 32  116      M 30-39  
1342  611  Lindsay Ignatowski        F      Austin                 1:12:45.9 23:25 37  180      F 30-39  
1343  612  Katie Vornauf             F      Wichita                1:12:46.1 23:25 61  43       F 60-69  
1344  603  Ronda Jones               F      Englewood              1:14:57.3 24:08 55  94       F 50-59  
1345  1652 Sarah Doubek              F      Topeka                 1:16:05.2 24:29 60  44       F 60-69  
1346  1689 Christopher Patrick       M      Greeley                1:17:21.5 24:54 53  56       M 50-59  
1347  419  Mario Villegas            M      Westminster            1:17:47.3 25:02 40  125      M 40-49  
1348  418  Morgen Villegas           F      Westminster            1:17:52.4 25:04 40  161      F 40-49  
1349  1980 Cathryn Jackson           F      Fountain               1:35:35.4 30:46 35  181      F 30-39  
1350  3655 Christopher Carey         M      Littleton              1:57:22.6 37:47 36  117      M 30-39  
1351  1402 Jack Brenckle, III        M      Lochbuie               1:58:04.3 38:00 38  118      M 30-39  
1352  1403 Jen Brenckle              F      Lochbuie               1:58:06.2 38:01 39  182      F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Curtis Weisenberger 1814 32  1       M      Denver CO US     15:31.4 
2     Michael Mooney      383  21  2       M      Broomfield CO US 17:15.3 
3     David Callicutt     1753 33  3       M      Broomfield CO US 17:29.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lex Bullen      1759 16  14      F      Longmont CO US 19:14.8 
2     Melissa Snobeck 1761 32  21      F      Arvada CO US   20:06.8 
3     Cathy Walsh     488  29  25      F      DENVER CO US   20:36.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     H. Lane  2448 9   100     M      Arvada CO US      24:23.8 
2     Z. Lee   1073 8   126     M      Thornton CO US    25:11.7 
3     J. Weitz 1039 9   129     M      Westminster CO US 25:15.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Charpentier 598  14  15      M      Broomfield CO US 19:39.2 
2     Z. Bye               3081 12  77      M      Golden CO US     23:36.1 
3     L. Liley             3014 12  103     M      Arvada CO US     24:33.0 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Hofer      617  16  4       M      Broomfield CO US  17:46.1 
2     Avin Singh      1097 16  7       M      Broomfield CO US  18:12.9 
3     Lucian Kasperek 1791 15  9       M      Castle Rock CO US 18:32.9 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brandon Rockwood 1778 25  8       M      Thornton CO US 18:30.8 
2     Max Sweeney      639  25  28      M      Sparks NV US   20:47.4 
3     Alexander Yee    1088 28  31      M      Boulder CO US  20:50.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Binder    66   35  5       M      Erie CO US        17:49.7 
2     Gunnar Carter  1979 30  6       M      Golden CO US      18:01.8 
3     Vincent Miller 1162 38  12      M      Westminster CO US 18:52.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mike Bepristis   1535 48  11      M      Arvada CO US 18:48.7 
2     Steve Disch      1862 43  17      M      Golden CO US 19:41.5 
3     Patrick Thiessen 1968 43  24      M      Arvada CO US 20:35.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joseph Martinez 666  50  36      M      Erie CO US     21:10.3 
2     John Bye        2457 52  40      M      Golden CO US   21:29.0 
3     William Dudden  2385 53  58      M      Thornton CO US 22:27.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Hubbart         100  65  29      M      Broomfield CO US 20:47.6 
2     Grandpa Don Rotchadl 1431 61  87      M      Loveland CO US   24:02.2 
3     Joe Stepan           481  66  141     M      Louisville CO US 25:32.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Ariniello  2394 70  440     M      Broomfield CO US   31:34.9 
2     Jim Tebockhorst 1812 79  534     M      Broomfield CO US   33:10.9 
3     Roger Rybicka   1774 73  764     M      Fort Collins CO US 38:18.4 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Faulkner     493  80  395     M      Broomfield CO US  30:38.6 
2     Dave Paul         1024 82  629     M      Westminster CO US 35:24.2 
3     Matthew Tomlinson 798  95  689     M      Thornton CO US    36:37.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Temkin 784  8   339     F      Broomfield CO US 29:32.9 
2     G. Irvin  1349 7   630     F      Lafayette CO US  35:26.7 
3     H. Devine 299  7   661     F      Broomfield CO US 35:59.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ava Lee       1075 14  89      F      Thornton CO US   24:08.6 
2     Lydia Seedorf 3045 13  96      F      Broomfield CO US 24:18.1 
3     Micaiah Lee   1074 13  109     F      Thornton CO US   24:40.5 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Crawford 3066 16  27      F      Thornton CO US 20:44.7 
2     Kiki Bookout       1271 17  33      F      Thornton CO US 20:57.0 
3     Molly Rogers       454  18  55      F      Lakewood CO US 22:21.1 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kara Skattum      2369 23  32      F      Broomfield CO US 20:53.5 
2     Sydnee henkemeyer 1730 26  41      F      Frederick CO US  21:30.7 
3     Christina Kennedy 2368 25  42      F      Denver CO US     21:36.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Julita Baker      3029 39  30      F      Longmont CO US          20:50.4 
2     Penelope Freedman 2391 38  34      F      Steamboat Springs CO US 21:00.7 
3     Andrea Torske     25   31  35      F      Broomfield CO US        21:02.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Schwemlein 1790 43  69      F      Morrison CO US   23:06.6 
2     Kimberly Bauer       722  43  74      F      Broomfield CO US 23:21.6 
3     Arica Bores          1412 43  110     F      Lochbuie CO US   24:41.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christine Kachinsky-Bye 3080 50  59      F      Golden CO US   22:41.7 
2     Kathy Silverstein       1545 53  137     F      Longmont CO US 25:26.7 
3     Jeanette Muzio          2348 55  177     F      Boulder CO US  26:23.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen BERNARDI  3022 66  281     F      Boulder CO US  28:25.5 
2     Terri Pryor     1441 62  330     F      Brighton CO US 29:20.4 
3     Kimber Ackerman 1772 64  394     F      Longmont CO US 30:36.4 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pamela McKelvey 450 73  539     F      Boulder CO US     33:23.1 
2     Bonnie Parks    983 74  666     F      Westminster CO US 36:06.3 
3     Cheryl Ames     272 73  742     F      Arvada CO US      37:53.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Unknown Partic. 1435 1435 99  204     F        US     26:50 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.