Tommy MAC 5K Run & "Jay Walk"

Sat September 29, 2018 Stratford, CT US 06614 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                           Time              Place                    
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     1489 Todd Forselius        M      Cheshire     CT    18:25   5:56  50  1        OVRLM    1      
2     1477 Shey Shapiro          M      Fairfield    CT    19:01   6:08  35  1        M3039    11     
3     1363 Rebecca Blanchard     F      Stamford     CT    19:55   6:25  37  1        OVRLF    1      
4     1380 Dave Chameides        M      Winsted      CT    21:49   7:02  60  1        M6069    10     
5     1463 Ronald Petersen       M      Stratford    CT    21:57   7:04  56  1        M5059    8      
6     1390 Sarah Delorenzo       F      Ansonia      CT    21:59   7:05  26  1        F1929    15     
7     1173 Shawn McKenna         M      Milford      CT    22:31   7:15  31  2        M3039    11     
8     1472 Huoy Walsh            F      Bethany      CT    22:55   7:23  42  1        F4049    7      
9     1357 Fran Andrade          M      Stratford    CT    23:00   7:24  53  2        M5059    8      
10    1391 Christopher Drobinske M      Shelton      CT    23:04   7:26  27  1        M1929    13     
11    1449 Alexa Miller          F      Stratford    CT    23:08   7:27  27  2        F1929    15     
12    1497 Charles Winehell      M      Stratford    CT    23:14   7:29  62  2        M6069    10     
13    1493 Matthew Booth         M      Orange       CT    23:17   7:30  34  3        M3039    11     
14    1481 Brian Imgmanson       M      Stratford    CT    23:21   7:31  28  2        M1929    13     
15    1406 Alexander Howard      M      Lebanon      CT    23:22   7:31  26  3        M1929    13     
16    1466 Marc Rinaldi          M      Greenwich    CT    23:31   7:34  44  1        M4049    8      
17    1423 Fred Knapp            M      Stratford    CT    23:46   7:39  25  4        M1929    13     
18    1444 Corey McNair          M      Stratford    CT    24:05   7:45  30  4        M3039    11     
19    1459 Brandon Owen          M      Bridgeport   CT    24:15   7:49  25  5        M1929    13     
20    1384 Linda Cordova         F      Hamden       CT    24:32   7:54  53  1        F5059    10     
21    1483 Jaden Chuma           M      Stratford    CT    24:40   7:57  16  1        M1418    1      
22    1404 Matthew Gray          M      Stratford    CT    25:12   8:07  26  6        M1929    13     
23    1379 Laurie Cartier        F      Milford      CT    25:14   8:08  54  2        F5059    10     
24    1374 Ed Buckmir            M      Stratford          25:37   8:15  49  2        M4049    8      
25    1447 Melissa Meraviglia    F      Stratford    CT    25:39   8:16  24  3        F1929    15     
26    1170 Carey Jaffer          M      Ridgefield   CT    26:18   8:28  64  3        M6069    10     
27    1499 Sarah McBride         F      Patterson    NY    26:20   8:29  51  3        F5059    10     
28    1387 Jennifer Costello     F      Stamford     CT    26:31   8:32  40  2        F4049    7      
29    1419 Ryan Kelly            M      Stratford          27:08   8:44  24  7        M1929    13     
30    1413 Julie Kain            F      Pelham       NY    27:34   8:53  46  3        F4049    7      
31    1461 C. Parker             M      Easton       CT    27:50   8:58  10  1        M1013    1      
32    1485 Bob Ward              M      Vernon       CT    27:54   8:59  73  1        M7099    3      
33    1492 Sean McKenney         M      Redding      CT    27:57   9:00  40  3        M4049    8      
34    1405 Christopher Hope      M      Shelton      CT    28:33   9:12  27  8        M1929    13     
35    1484 Marissa Larred        F      Hebron       CT    28:57   9:19  23  4        F1929    15     
36    1396 Robert Fraedrich      M      Stratford    CT    29:01   9:21  56  3        M5059    8      
37    1470 Nicolas Travisano     M      North Haven  CT    29:03   9:21  27  9        M1929    13     
38    1383 William Collins       M      Stratford    CT    29:09   9:23  27  10       M1929    13     
39    1494 Armando Pereira       M      Milford      CT    29:20   9:27  61  4        M6069    10     
40    1450 Courtney Miller       F      Shelton      CT    29:27   9:29  33  1        F3039    11     
41    1468 Joelle Schrock        F      Milford      CT    29:39   9:33  28  5        F1929    15     
42    1407 Dave Ingmanson        M      Stratford    CT    30:05   9:41  60  5        M6069    10     
43    1168 Matthew Miller        M      Stratford    CT    30:06   9:42  30  5        M3039    11     
44    1388 Shawn Costello        M      Stamford     CT    30:37   9:52  41  4        M4049    8      
45    1389 Nick Craig            M      Stratford    CT    30:45   9:54  61  6        M6069    10     
46    1486 Joseph Danay          M      Waterbury    CT    30:57   9:58  56  4        M5059    8      
47    1437 Kimberly McCabe       F      Stratford    CT    30:59   9:59  27  6        F1929    15     
48    1480 Frank Maco            M      Stratford    CT    31:06   10:01 71  2        M7099    3      
49    1462 Caitlin Petersen      F      Stratford    CT    31:19   10:05 30  2        F3039    11     
50    1409 Madison John          F      Monroe       CT    31:33   10:10 15  1        F1418    4      
51    1410 Tommy John            M      Monroe       CT    31:34   10:10 56  5        M5059    8      
52    1169 Kim Pierwola          F      Stratford    CT    31:39   10:11 52  4        F5059    10     
53    1377 Caitlyn Carrafiello   F      Stratford    CT    31:39   10:12 20  7        F1929    15     
54    1500 Caitlin McCormick     F      Stratford    CT    31:53   10:16 19  8        F1929    15     
55    1443 Maureen McLarin       F      Stratford    CT    32:04   10:20 39  3        F3039    11     
56    1417 Maureen Kane          F      Fairfield    CT    32:38   10:31 36  4        F3039    11     
57    1465 Tara Poitras          F      Stratford    CT    32:44   10:33 48  4        F4049    7      
58    1412 Dave Kain             M      Pelham       NY    32:44   10:33 42  5        M4049    8      
59    1448 Nicole Meraviglia     F      Stratford    CT    33:02   10:38 28  9        F1929    15     
60    1385 C. Costello           F      Stamford     CT    33:28   10:47 9   1        F0109    2      
61    1398 L. Fuehrlein          M      Orange       CT    34:50   11:13 8   1        M0109    2      
62    1397 Brian Fuehrlein       M      Orange       CT    34:51   11:13 41  6        M4049    8      
63    1149 Joseph Gresko         M      Stratford    CT    34:53   11:14 54  6        M5059    8      
64    1438 Patrick McCabe        M      Jersey City  NJ    34:55   11:15 30  6        M3039    11     
65    1372 Danielle Buchenot     F      Jersey City  NJ    34:57   11:15 28  10       F1929    15     
66    1460 Kevin Palumberi       M      Stratford    CT    35:26   11:25 30  7        M3039    11     
67    1402 Denis Granado         M      Stratford    CT    36:07   11:38 56  7        M5059    8      
68    1403 Magalie Granado       F      Stratford    CT    36:14   11:40 54  5        F5059    10     
69    1488 Claudia Leon-Wilson   F      Stratford    CT    36:16   11:41 56  6        F5059    10     
70    1455 Paula Morthanos       F      Stratford    CT    36:53   11:53 66  1        F6069    5      
71    1490 Donna Cramond         F      Monroe       CT    36:55   11:53 69  2        F6069    5      
72    1440 Sean McCabe           M      Stratford    CT    37:02   11:56 30  8        M3039    11     
73    1427 Rick Marcone          M      Stratford    CT    37:10   11:58 65  7        M6069    10     
74    1464 Emily Phillips        F      Easton       CT    37:18   12:01 33  5        F3039    11     
75    1373 Brooke Buckmir        F      Stratford          40:02   12:53 13  1        F1013    1      
76    1376 Nikki Capozzo         F      Trumbull     CT    40:18   12:58 42  5        F4049    7      
77    1401 Eileen Gilson         F      Stratford    CT    40:27   13:02 57  7        F5059    10     
78    1418 Matthew Kelley        M      Stratford    CT    41:17   13:18 21  11       M1929    13     
79    1424 Lisa Lawrence         F      Stratford    CT    42:17   13:37 28  11       F1929    15     
80    1171 Unknown Runner        M                   CT    42:18   13:37                              
81    1491 Conor Ferguson        M      Stamford     CT    43:06   13:53 30  9        M3039    11     
82    1414 Kevin A. Kain         M      Pelham       NY    44:48   14:25 40  7        M4049    8      
83    1457 Patrick Murphy        M      Stratford    CT    45:35   14:41 65  8        M6069    10     
84    1433 Jessica McCabe        F      Stratford    CT    45:35   14:41 26  12       F1929    15     
85    1456 Colleen Murphy        F      Stratford    CT    45:36   14:41 25  13       F1929    15     
86    1479 Harley Kissel         F      Stratford    CT    45:40   14:42 25  14       F1929    15     
87    1482 Joseph Duhamel        M      Beacon Falls CT    45:41   14:42 29  12       M1929    13     
88    1473 Layton Webb           F      Trumbull     CT    45:42   14:43 18  2        F1418    4      
89    1475 David Winchell        M      Stratford    CT    45:58   14:48 30  10       M3039    11     
90    1496 K. Wetmore            F      Wallingford  CT    46:18   14:55 8   2        F0109    2      
91    1495 Tricia Wetmore        F      Wallingford  CT    46:22   14:56 39  6        F3039    11     
92    1408 T. Irwin              M      Newtown      CT    47:19   15:14 9   2        M0109    2      
93    1395 Tara Foster           F      Newtown      CT    47:20   15:14 37  7        F3039    11     
94    1393 Denise Fagan          F      Stratford    CT    47:29   15:17 57  8        F5059    10     
95    1439 Robin McCabe          F      Stratford    CT    48:15   15:32 63  3        F6069    5      
96    1375 Karyn Campbell        F      Stratford    CT    48:20   15:34 61  4        F6069    5      
97    1476 Carrie Ferrante       F      Bridgeport   CT    51:11   16:29 26  15       F1929    15     
98    1474 Erin Wilson Uribe     F      Carmichael   CA    58:33   18:51 34  8        F3039    11     
99    1430 Daniel McCabe         M      Stamford     CT    58:34   18:51 68  9        M6069    10     
100   1471 Hugo Uribe            M      Carmichael   CA    58:34   18:51 28  13       M1929    13     
101   1370 Emily Brennan         F      Stratford    CT    1:00:40 19:32 14  3        F1418    4      
102   1451 Olivia Miranda        F      Stratford    CT    1:00:41 19:32 15  4        F1418    4      
103   1371 Maura Brennan         F      Stratford    CT    1:00:44 19:33 46  6        F4049    7      
104   1487 Patricia Hines        F      Stratford    CT    1:00:46 19:34 52  9        F5059    10     
105   1478 Susan Parnoff         F      Stratford    CT    1:00:48 19:34 54  10       F5059    10     
106   1467 Luke Roberts          M      Trumbull     CT    1:00:49 19:35 44  8        M4049    8      
107   1378 Jessica Carrafiello   F      Stratford    CT    1:02:39 20:10 41  7        F4049    7      
108   1411 Craig Jones           M      Bridgeport   CT    1:02:42 20:11 50  8        M5059    8      
109   1435 Jim McCabe            M      Sterling     VA    1:02:55 20:15 31  11       M3039    11     
110   1429 Christina McCabe      F      Westfield    NJ    1:02:56 20:16 33  9        F3039    11     
111   1441 Victoria McCabe       F      Westfield    NJ    1:03:31 20:27 35  10       F3039    11     
112   1434 Jim McCabe            M      Westfield    NJ    1:03:31 20:27 64  10       M6069    10     
113   1428 Amanda McCabe         F      Sterling     VA    1:03:43 20:31 31  11       F3039    11     
114   1431 Donna McCabe          F      Westfield    NJ    1:03:43 20:31 65  5        F6069    5      
115   1415 Patricia J Kain       F      Pelham       NY    1:04:25 20:44 72  1        F7099    1      
116   1416 Vincent J Kain        M      Pelham       NY    1:04:26 20:45 72  3        M7099    3      


F0109
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     C. Costello 1385 9   60      F      Stamford CT US    33:28 
2     K. Wetmore  1496 8   90      F      Wallingford CT US 46:18 


F1013
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Brooke Buckmir 1373 13  75      F      Stratford   40:02 


F1418
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Madison John   1409 15  50      F      Monroe CT US    31:33   
2     Layton Webb    1473 18  88      F      Trumbull CT US  45:42   
3     Emily Brennan  1370 14  101     F      Stratford CT US 1:00:40 
4     Olivia Miranda 1451 15  102     F      Stratford CT US 1:00:41 


F1929
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Delorenzo    1390 26  6       F      Ansonia CT US   21:59 
2     Alexa Miller       1449 27  11      F      Stratford CT US 23:08 
3     Melissa Meraviglia 1447 24  25      F      Stratford CT US 25:39 
4     Marissa Larred     1484 23  35      F      Hebron CT US    28:57 
5     Joelle Schrock     1468 28  41      F      Milford CT US   29:39 


F3039
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Courtney Miller  1450 33  40      F      Shelton CT US   29:27 
2     Caitlin Petersen 1462 30  49      F      Stratford CT US 31:19 
3     Maureen McLarin  1443 39  55      F      Stratford CT US 32:04 
4     Maureen Kane     1417 36  56      F      Fairfield CT US 32:38 
5     Emily Phillips   1464 33  74      F      Easton CT US    37:18 


F4049
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Huoy Walsh        1472 42  8       F      Bethany CT US   22:55 
2     Jennifer Costello 1387 40  28      F      Stamford CT US  26:31 
3     Julie Kain        1413 46  30      F      Pelham NY US    27:34 
4     Tara Poitras      1465 48  57      F      Stratford CT US 32:44 
5     Nikki Capozzo     1376 42  76      F      Trumbull CT US  40:18 


F5059
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Linda Cordova   1384 53  20      F      Hamden CT US    24:32 
2     Laurie Cartier  1379 54  23      F      Milford CT US   25:14 
3     Sarah McBride   1499 51  27      F      Patterson NY US 26:20 
4     Kim Pierwola    1169 52  52      F      Stratford CT US 31:39 
5     Magalie Granado 1403 54  68      F      Stratford CT US 36:14 


F6069
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paula Morthanos 1455 66  70      F      Stratford CT US 36:53   
2     Donna Cramond   1490 69  71      F      Monroe CT US    36:55   
3     Robin McCabe    1439 63  95      F      Stratford CT US 48:15   
4     Karyn Campbell  1375 61  96      F      Stratford CT US 48:20   
5     Donna McCabe    1431 65  114     F      Westfield NJ US 1:03:43 


F7099
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Patricia J Kain 1415 72  115     F      Pelham NY US 1:04:25 


M0109
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     L. Fuehrlein 1398 8   61      M      Orange CT US  34:50 
2     T. Irwin     1408 9   92      M      Newtown CT US 47:19 


M1013
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     C. Parker 1461 10  31      M      Easton CT US 27:50 


M1418
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jaden Chuma 1483 16  21      M      Stratford CT US 24:40 


M1929
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Christopher Drobinske 1391 27  10      M      Shelton CT US    23:04 
2     Brian Imgmanson       1481 28  14      M      Stratford CT US  23:21 
3     Alexander Howard      1406 26  15      M      Lebanon CT US    23:22 
4     Fred Knapp            1423 25  17      M      Stratford CT US  23:46 
5     Brandon Owen          1459 25  19      M      Bridgeport CT US 24:15 


M3039
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shey Shapiro   1477 35  2       M      Fairfield CT US 19:01 
2     Shawn McKenna  1173 31  7       M      Milford CT US   22:31 
3     Matthew Booth  1493 34  13      M      Orange CT US    23:17 
4     Corey McNair   1444 30  18      M      Stratford CT US 24:05 
5     Matthew Miller 1168 30  43      M      Stratford CT US 30:06 


M4049
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Marc Rinaldi   1466 44  16      M      Greenwich CT US 23:31 
2     Ed Buckmir     1374 49  24      M      Stratford       25:37 
3     Sean McKenney  1492 40  33      M      Redding CT US   27:57 
4     Shawn Costello 1388 41  44      M      Stamford CT US  30:37 
5     Dave Kain      1412 42  58      M      Pelham NY US    32:44 


M5059
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ronald Petersen  1463 56  5       M      Stratford CT US 21:57 
2     Fran Andrade     1357 53  9       M      Stratford CT US 23:00 
3     Robert Fraedrich 1396 56  36      M      Stratford CT US 29:01 
4     Joseph Danay     1486 56  46      M      Waterbury CT US 30:57 
5     Tommy John       1410 56  51      M      Monroe CT US    31:34 


M6069
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Chameides   1380 60  4       M      Winsted CT US    21:49 
2     Charles Winehell 1497 62  12      M      Stratford CT US  23:14 
3     Carey Jaffer     1170 64  26      M      Ridgefield CT US 26:18 
4     Armando Pereira  1494 61  39      M      Milford CT US    29:20 
5     Dave Ingmanson   1407 60  42      M      Stratford CT US  30:05 


M7099
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bob Ward       1485 73  32      M      Vernon CT US    27:54   
2     Frank Maco     1480 71  48      M      Stratford CT US 31:06   
3     Vincent J Kain 1416 72  116     M      Pelham NY US    1:04:26 


OVRLF
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rebecca Blanchard 1363 37  3       F      Stamford CT US 19:55 


OVRLM
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Todd Forselius 1489 50  1       M      Cheshire CT US 18:25 

Embed Code