Tommy MAC 5K Run & "Jay Walk"

Sat September 28, 2019 Stratford, CT US 06614 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  City         State Clock   Pace  Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                    Time          Place                    
===== ==== ===================== ============ ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== ====== 
1     1489 Todd Forselius        Cheshire     CT    18:25   5:56  1        OVRLM    1      
2     1477 Shey Shapiro          Fairfield    CT    19:01   6:08  1        M3039    11     
3     1363 Rebecca Blanchard     Stamford     CT    19:55   6:25  1        OVRLF    1      
4     1380 Dave Chameides        Winsted      CT    21:49   7:02  1        M6069    10     
5     1463 Ronald Petersen       Stratford    CT    21:57   7:04  1        M5059    8      
6     1390 Sarah Delorenzo       Ansonia      CT    21:59   7:05  1        F1929    15     
7     1173 Shawn McKenna         Milford      CT    22:31   7:15  2        M3039    11     
8     1472 Huoy Walsh            Bethany      CT    22:55   7:23  1        F4049    7      
9     1357 Fran Andrade          Stratford    CT    23:00   7:24  2        M5059    8      
10    1391 Christopher Drobinske Shelton      CT    23:04   7:26  1        M1929    13     
11    1449 Alexa Miller          Stratford    CT    23:08   7:27  2        F1929    15     
12    1497 Charles Winehell      Stratford    CT    23:14   7:29  2        M6069    10     
13    1493 Matthew Booth         Orange       CT    23:17   7:30  3        M3039    11     
14    1481 Brian Imgmanson       Stratford    CT    23:21   7:31  2        M1929    13     
15    1406 Alexander Howard      Lebanon      CT    23:22   7:31  3        M1929    13     
16    1466 Marc Rinaldi          Greenwich    CT    23:31   7:34  1        M4049    8      
17    1423 Fred Knapp            Stratford    CT    23:46   7:39  4        M1929    13     
18    1444 Corey McNair          Stratford    CT    24:05   7:45  4        M3039    11     
19    1459 Brandon Owen          Bridgeport   CT    24:15   7:49  5        M1929    13     
20    1384 Linda Cordova         Hamden       CT    24:32   7:54  1        F5059    10     
21    1483 Jaden Chuma           Stratford    CT    24:40   7:57  1        M1418    1      
22    1404 Matthew Gray          Stratford    CT    25:12   8:07  6        M1929    13     
23    1379 Laurie Cartier        Milford      CT    25:14   8:08  2        F5059    10     
24    1374 Ed Buckmir            Stratford          25:37   8:15  2        M4049    8      
25    1447 Melissa Meraviglia    Stratford    CT    25:39   8:16  3        F1929    15     
26    1170 Carey Jaffer          Ridgefield   CT    26:18   8:28  3        M6069    10     
27    1499 Sarah McBride         Patterson    NY    26:20   8:29  3        F5059    10     
28    1387 Jennifer Costello     Stamford     CT    26:31   8:32  2        F4049    7      
29    1419 Ryan Kelly            Stratford          27:08   8:44  7        M1929    13     
30    1413 Julie Kain            Pelham       NY    27:34   8:53  3        F4049    7      
31    1461 C. Parker             Easton       CT    27:50   8:58  1        M1013    1      
32    1485 Bob Ward              Vernon       CT    27:54   8:59  1        M7099    3      
33    1492 Sean McKenney         Redding      CT    27:57   9:00  3        M4049    8      
34    1405 Christopher Hope      Shelton      CT    28:33   9:12  8        M1929    13     
35    1484 Marissa Larred        Hebron       CT    28:57   9:19  4        F1929    15     
36    1396 Robert Fraedrich      Stratford    CT    29:01   9:21  3        M5059    8      
37    1470 Nicolas Travisano     North Haven  CT    29:03   9:21  9        M1929    13     
38    1383 William Collins       Stratford    CT    29:09   9:23  10       M1929    13     
39    1494 Armando Pereira       Milford      CT    29:20   9:27  4        M6069    10     
40    1450 Courtney Miller       Shelton      CT    29:27   9:29  1        F3039    11     
41    1468 Joelle Schrock        Milford      CT    29:39   9:33  5        F1929    15     
42    1407 Dave Ingmanson        Stratford    CT    30:05   9:41  5        M6069    10     
43    1168 Matthew Miller        Stratford    CT    30:06   9:42  5        M3039    11     
44    1388 Shawn Costello        Stamford     CT    30:37   9:52  4        M4049    8      
45    1389 Nick Craig            Stratford    CT    30:45   9:54  6        M6069    10     
46    1486 Joseph Danay          Waterbury    CT    30:57   9:58  4        M5059    8      
47    1437 Kimberly McCabe       Stratford    CT    30:59   9:59  6        F1929    15     
48    1480 Frank Maco            Stratford    CT    31:06   10:01 2        M7099    3      
49    1462 Caitlin Petersen      Stratford    CT    31:19   10:05 2        F3039    11     
50    1409 Madison John          Monroe       CT    31:33   10:10 1        F1418    4      
51    1410 Tommy John            Monroe       CT    31:34   10:10 5        M5059    8      
52    1169 Kim Pierwola          Stratford    CT    31:39   10:11 4        F5059    10     
53    1377 Caitlyn Carrafiello   Stratford    CT    31:39   10:12 7        F1929    15     
54    1500 Caitlin McCormick     Stratford    CT    31:53   10:16 8        F1929    15     
55    1443 Maureen McLarin       Stratford    CT    32:04   10:20 3        F3039    11     
56    1417 Maureen Kane          Fairfield    CT    32:38   10:31 4        F3039    11     
57    1465 Tara Poitras          Stratford    CT    32:44   10:33 4        F4049    7      
58    1412 Dave Kain             Pelham       NY    32:44   10:33 5        M4049    8      
59    1448 Nicole Meraviglia     Stratford    CT    33:02   10:38 9        F1929    15     
60    1385 C. Costello           Stamford     CT    33:28   10:47 1        F0109    2      
61    1398 L. Fuehrlein          Orange       CT    34:50   11:13 1        M0109    2      
62    1397 Brian Fuehrlein       Orange       CT    34:51   11:13 6        M4049    8      
63    1149 Joseph Gresko         Stratford    CT    34:53   11:14 6        M5059    8      
64    1438 Patrick McCabe        Jersey City  NJ    34:55   11:15 6        M3039    11     
65    1372 Danielle Buchenot     Jersey City  NJ    34:57   11:15 10       F1929    15     
66    1460 Kevin Palumberi       Stratford    CT    35:26   11:25 7        M3039    11     
67    1402 Denis Granado         Stratford    CT    36:07   11:38 7        M5059    8      
68    1403 Magalie Granado       Stratford    CT    36:14   11:40 5        F5059    10     
69    1488 Claudia Leon-Wilson   Stratford    CT    36:16   11:41 6        F5059    10     
70    1455 Paula Morthanos       Stratford    CT    36:53   11:53 1        F6069    5      
71    1490 Donna Cramond         Monroe       CT    36:55   11:53 2        F6069    5      
72    1440 Sean McCabe           Stratford    CT    37:02   11:56 8        M3039    11     
73    1427 Rick Marcone          Stratford    CT    37:10   11:58 7        M6069    10     
74    1464 Emily Phillips        Easton       CT    37:18   12:01 5        F3039    11     
75    1373 Brooke Buckmir        Stratford          40:02   12:53 1        F1013    1      
76    1376 Nikki Capozzo         Trumbull     CT    40:18   12:58 5        F4049    7      
77    1401 Eileen Gilson         Stratford    CT    40:27   13:02 7        F5059    10     
78    1418 Matthew Kelley        Stratford    CT    41:17   13:18 11       M1929    13     
79    1424 Lisa Lawrence         Stratford    CT    42:17   13:37 11       F1929    15     
80    1171 Unknown Runner                     CT    42:18   13:37                          
81    1491 Conor Ferguson        Stamford     CT    43:06   13:53 9        M3039    11     
82    1414 Kevin A. Kain         Pelham       NY    44:48   14:25 7        M4049    8      
83    1457 Patrick Murphy        Stratford    CT    45:35   14:41 8        M6069    10     
84    1433 Jessica McCabe        Stratford    CT    45:35   14:41 12       F1929    15     
85    1456 Colleen Murphy        Stratford    CT    45:36   14:41 13       F1929    15     
86    1479 Harley Kissel         Stratford    CT    45:40   14:42 14       F1929    15     
87    1482 Joseph Duhamel        Beacon Falls CT    45:41   14:42 12       M1929    13     
88    1473 Layton Webb           Trumbull     CT    45:42   14:43 2        F1418    4      
89    1475 David Winchell        Stratford    CT    45:58   14:48 10       M3039    11     
90    1496 K. Wetmore            Wallingford  CT    46:18   14:55 2        F0109    2      
91    1495 Tricia Wetmore        Wallingford  CT    46:22   14:56 6        F3039    11     
92    1408 T. Irwin              Newtown      CT    47:19   15:14 2        M0109    2      
93    1395 Tara Foster           Newtown      CT    47:20   15:14 7        F3039    11     
94    1393 Denise Fagan          Stratford    CT    47:29   15:17 8        F5059    10     
95    1439 Robin McCabe          Stratford    CT    48:15   15:32 3        F6069    5      
96    1375 Karyn Campbell        Stratford    CT    48:20   15:34 4        F6069    5      
97    1476 Carrie Ferrante       Bridgeport   CT    51:11   16:29 15       F1929    15     
98    1474 Erin Wilson Uribe     Carmichael   CA    58:33   18:51 8        F3039    11     
99    1430 Daniel McCabe         Stamford     CT    58:34   18:51 9        M6069    10     
100   1471 Hugo Uribe            Carmichael   CA    58:34   18:51 13       M1929    13     
101   1370 Emily Brennan         Stratford    CT    1:00:40 19:32 3        F1418    4      
102   1451 Olivia Miranda        Stratford    CT    1:00:41 19:32 4        F1418    4      
103   1371 Maura Brennan         Stratford    CT    1:00:44 19:33 6        F4049    7      
104   1487 Patricia Hines        Stratford    CT    1:00:46 19:34 9        F5059    10     
105   1478 Susan Parnoff         Stratford    CT    1:00:48 19:34 10       F5059    10     
106   1467 Luke Roberts          Trumbull     CT    1:00:49 19:35 8        M4049    8      
107   1378 Jessica Carrafiello   Stratford    CT    1:02:39 20:10 7        F4049    7      
108   1411 Craig Jones           Bridgeport   CT    1:02:42 20:11 8        M5059    8      
109   1435 Jim McCabe            Sterling     VA    1:02:55 20:15 11       M3039    11     
110   1429 Christina McCabe      Westfield    NJ    1:02:56 20:16 9        F3039    11     
111   1441 Victoria McCabe       Westfield    NJ    1:03:31 20:27 10       F3039    11     
112   1434 Jim McCabe            Westfield    NJ    1:03:31 20:27 10       M6069    10     
113   1428 Amanda McCabe         Sterling     VA    1:03:43 20:31 11       F3039    11     
114   1431 Donna McCabe          Westfield    NJ    1:03:43 20:31 5        F6069    5      
115   1415 Patricia J Kain       Pelham       NY    1:04:25 20:44 1        F7099    1      
116   1416 Vincent J Kain        Pelham       NY    1:04:26 20:45 3        M7099    3      


F0109
Place Name        Bib  Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Costello 1385 60      Stamford CT US    33:28 
2     K. Wetmore  1496 90      Wallingford CT US 46:18 


F1013
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== ======= =========== ===== 
1     Brooke Buckmir 1373 75      Stratford   40:02 


F1418
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Madison John   1409 50      Monroe CT US    31:33   
2     Layton Webb    1473 88      Trumbull CT US  45:42   
3     Emily Brennan  1370 101     Stratford CT US 1:00:40 
4     Olivia Miranda 1451 102     Stratford CT US 1:00:41 


F1929
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Delorenzo    1390 6       Ansonia CT US   21:59 
2     Alexa Miller       1449 11      Stratford CT US 23:08 
3     Melissa Meraviglia 1447 25      Stratford CT US 25:39 
4     Marissa Larred     1484 35      Hebron CT US    28:57 
5     Joelle Schrock     1468 41      Milford CT US   29:39 


F3039
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== ======= =============== ===== 
1     Courtney Miller  1450 40      Shelton CT US   29:27 
2     Caitlin Petersen 1462 49      Stratford CT US 31:19 
3     Maureen McLarin  1443 55      Stratford CT US 32:04 
4     Maureen Kane     1417 56      Fairfield CT US 32:38 
5     Emily Phillips   1464 74      Easton CT US    37:18 


F4049
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== ======= =============== ===== 
1     Huoy Walsh        1472 8       Bethany CT US   22:55 
2     Jennifer Costello 1387 28      Stamford CT US  26:31 
3     Julie Kain        1413 30      Pelham NY US    27:34 
4     Tara Poitras      1465 57      Stratford CT US 32:44 
5     Nikki Capozzo     1376 76      Trumbull CT US  40:18 


F5059
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= =============== ===== 
1     Linda Cordova   1384 20      Hamden CT US    24:32 
2     Laurie Cartier  1379 23      Milford CT US   25:14 
3     Sarah McBride   1499 27      Patterson NY US 26:20 
4     Kim Pierwola    1169 52      Stratford CT US 31:39 
5     Magalie Granado 1403 68      Stratford CT US 36:14 


F6069
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Paula Morthanos 1455 70      Stratford CT US 36:53   
2     Donna Cramond   1490 71      Monroe CT US    36:55   
3     Robin McCabe    1439 95      Stratford CT US 48:15   
4     Karyn Campbell  1375 96      Stratford CT US 48:20   
5     Donna McCabe    1431 114     Westfield NJ US 1:03:43 


F7099
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ============ ======= 
1     Patricia J Kain 1415 115     Pelham NY US 1:04:25 


M0109
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== ======= ============= ===== 
1     L. Fuehrlein 1398 61      Orange CT US  34:50 
2     T. Irwin     1408 92      Newtown CT US 47:19 


M1013
Place Name      Bib  Overall Location     Time  
===== ========= ==== ======= ============ ===== 
1     C. Parker 1461 31      Easton CT US 27:50 


M1418
Place Name        Bib  Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jaden Chuma 1483 21      Stratford CT US 24:40 


M1929
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christopher Drobinske 1391 10      Shelton CT US    23:04 
2     Brian Imgmanson       1481 14      Stratford CT US  23:21 
3     Alexander Howard      1406 15      Lebanon CT US    23:22 
4     Fred Knapp            1423 17      Stratford CT US  23:46 
5     Brandon Owen          1459 19      Bridgeport CT US 24:15 


M3039
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ===== 
1     Shey Shapiro   1477 2       Fairfield CT US 19:01 
2     Shawn McKenna  1173 7       Milford CT US   22:31 
3     Matthew Booth  1493 13      Orange CT US    23:17 
4     Corey McNair   1444 18      Stratford CT US 24:05 
5     Matthew Miller 1168 43      Stratford CT US 30:06 


M4049
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ===== 
1     Marc Rinaldi   1466 16      Greenwich CT US 23:31 
2     Ed Buckmir     1374 24      Stratford       25:37 
3     Sean McKenney  1492 33      Redding CT US   27:57 
4     Shawn Costello 1388 44      Stamford CT US  30:37 
5     Dave Kain      1412 58      Pelham NY US    32:44 


M5059
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ronald Petersen  1463 5       Stratford CT US 21:57 
2     Fran Andrade     1357 9       Stratford CT US 23:00 
3     Robert Fraedrich 1396 36      Stratford CT US 29:01 
4     Joseph Danay     1486 46      Waterbury CT US 30:57 
5     Tommy John       1410 51      Monroe CT US    31:34 


M6069
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dave Chameides   1380 4       Winsted CT US    21:49 
2     Charles Winehell 1497 12      Stratford CT US  23:14 
3     Carey Jaffer     1170 26      Ridgefield CT US 26:18 
4     Armando Pereira  1494 39      Milford CT US    29:20 
5     Dave Ingmanson   1407 42      Stratford CT US  30:05 


M7099
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bob Ward       1485 32      Vernon CT US    27:54   
2     Frank Maco     1480 48      Stratford CT US 31:06   
3     Vincent J Kain 1416 116     Pelham NY US    1:04:26 


OVRLF
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== ======= ============== ===== 
1     Rebecca Blanchard 1363 3       Stamford CT US 19:55 


OVRLM
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== ======= ============== ===== 
1     Todd Forselius 1489 1       Cheshire CT US 18:25 

Embed Code