Results For
Run the Runway

Rockford, IL 61109
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              Chip      Age Division Division 
                                                         Time          Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ========= === ======== ======== 
1     411 Kyle Julian           M                        0:17:05.3 26  1        M        
2     191 Ryan Richardson       M      Rockford          0:17:15.6 29  1        M 25-29  
3     219 Nate Nevius           M      Elgin             0:17:18.8 23  1        M 20-24  
4     328 Luke Johnson          M      Rockford          0:18:16.9 26  2        M 25-29  
5     283 Mike Woolery          M      Winnebago         0:18:41.3 39  1        M 35-39  
6     317 Jeff Hefty            M                        0:19:16.6 42  1        M 40-44  
7     276 Chris Remhof          M      Byron             0:19:31.2 39  2        M 35-39  
8     358 Michael Ellerbroek    M      Roscoe            0:20:02.6 33  1        M 30-34  
9     362 Gonzalo Gomez         M      Belvidere         0:20:03.7 44  2        M 40-44  
10    410 Jim Mazik             M                        0:20:19.3 41  3        M 40-44  
11    132 Jake Martocci         M      Belvidere         0:20:26.9 16  1        M 15-19  
12    269 Alicia Repka          F      Roscoe            0:20:35.1 14  1        F        
13    336 Chris Blazer          M      Rockford          0:21:05.6 31  2        M 30-34  
14    218 Gabby Nevius          F      Elgin             0:21:37.8 21  1        F 20-24  
15    378 Doug Marocco          M                        0:21:59.4 52  1        M 50-54  
16    268 Steven Repka          M      Roscoe            0:22:17.5 48  1        M 45-49  
17    155 Jeremy Jordan         M      Rockford          0:22:22.6 28  3        M 25-29  
18    403 Kelci Foss            F                        0:22:49.7 19  1        F 15-19  
19    417 Robert Dreyer         M                        0:22:50.2 31  3        M 30-34  
20    134 Brandi Fier           F      Loves Park        0:22:55.5 18  2        F 15-19  
21    319 Jason Jacobs          M      La Grange         0:23:02.4 40  4        M 40-44  
22    161 Nick Maveus           M      Rockford          0:23:02.9 36  3        M 35-39  
23    348 Clark Lindsay         M                        0:23:18.6 36  4        M 35-39  
24    124 Sarah Parker-Scanlon  F      Rockford          0:23:22.1 37  1        F 35-39  
25    260 Tonya Thayer Meyer    F      Rockford          0:23:24.0 43  1        F 40-44  
26    428 Jeff Miller           M                        0:23:34.1 62  1        M 60-99  
27    419 Stephanie Hicks       F                        0:23:48.9 37  2        F 35-39  
28    275 Terry Remhof          F      Byron             0:24:01.0 37  3        F 35-39  
29    387 Paul Ghuman           M                        0:24:04.8 36  5        M 35-39  
30    356 J. St. Pier           M      Dixon             0:24:11.9 10  1        M 0-14   
31    162 Jessica Maveus        F      Rockford          0:24:26.3 34  1        F 30-34  
32    376 Dorothy Wallheimer    F      Rockford          0:24:30.2 33  2        F 30-34  
33    245 Jacob Beauchem        M      Lee               0:24:58.3 15  2        M 15-19  
34    157 Jonathan De Rosales   M      Rockford          0:24:59.6 26  4        M 25-29  
35    392 Noah Todd             M                        0:25:08.1 14  2        M 0-14   
36    394 Duston Bruggeman      M                        0:25:08.1 14  3        M 0-14   
37    318 Andy Dolan            M                        0:25:11.5 42  5        M 40-44  
38    347 Emilie Lindsay        F                        0:25:13.3 30  3        F 30-34  
39    355 Dave St. Pier         M      Dixon             0:25:13.6 35  6        M 35-39  
40    149 Terry Tamanauskas     M      Machesney Park,   0:25:23.5 37  7        M 35-39  
41    209 Xan Milne             F      Loves Park        0:25:25.8 47  1        F 45-49  
42    326 John Johnson          M      Winnebago         0:25:29.4 50  2        M 50-54  
43    393 Thomas Liebenberg     M                        0:25:52.1 15  3        M 15-19  
44    385 Taylor Eighmy         F                        0:26:02.7 24  2        F 20-24  
45    302 Dave Hallman          M      Loves Park        0:26:04.2 59  1        M 55-59  
46    374 Daniel Stoehr         M      Freeport          0:26:11.9 45  2        M 45-49  
47    128 ErinRay Meyer         F      Machesney Park    0:26:14.0 37  4        F 35-39  
48    316 JR Irwin              M                        0:26:17.6 15  4        M 15-19  
49    315 Mark Spain            M      Winnebago         0:26:17.8 44  6        M 40-44  
50    314 Joab Irwin            M                        0:26:18.1 43  7        M 40-44  
51    188 Dina Duy              F      Rockford          0:26:21.9 30  4        F 30-34  
52    117 Dan Cooper            M      Roscoe            0:26:30.0 53  3        M 50-54  
53    278 L. Remhof             M      Byron             0:26:50.7 11  4        M 0-14   
54    330 Tony Boose            M      Rockford          0:26:58.0 43  8        M 40-44  
55    296 Susan Currens         F      Rockford          0:27:01.2 47  2        F 45-49  
56    413 Dave Fecik            M                        0:27:02.8 40  9        M 40-44  
57    334 Alison Benthien       F      Rockford          0:27:10.1 29  1        F 25-29  
58    432 Nicholas Kelley       M                        0:27:12.2 30  4        M 30-34  
59    306 Jennifer DeVoe        F      Rockton           0:27:15.8 43  2        F 40-44  
60    202 Kris Bochenek         F      Lake In The Hills 0:27:15.8 43  3        F 40-44  
61    212 Nikki Ticknor         F      Rockford          0:27:22.6 30  5        F 30-34  
62    164 Audra Beck            F      Rockford          0:27:26.7 39  5        F 35-39  
63    277 G. Remhof             M      Byron             0:27:30.5 8   5        M 0-14   
64    338 Adam Stark            M      Belvidere         0:27:47.2 29  5        M 25-29  
65    412 A. Fecik              M                        0:27:54.0 10  6        M 0-14   
66    375 Susan Vela            F      Rockford          0:28:04.2 48  3        F 45-49  
67    310 Ronn Claussen         M      Winnebago         0:28:05.0 56  2        M 55-59  
68    390 Amy Diaz              F      Rockford          0:28:05.7 48  4        F 45-49  
69    244 Christine Prestegaard F      Lee               0:28:06.0 42  4        F 40-44  
70    197 Sheryl Crowell        F      Loves Park        0:28:09.3 42  5        F 40-44  
71    335 Emily Benthien        F      Rockford          0:28:09.8 29  2        F 25-29  
72    408 Karen Brechon         F                        0:28:11.1 46  5        F 45-49  
73    139 Roxie Pawluk          F      Rockford          0:28:13.6 50  1        F 50-54  
74    235 Rikki Rockey          F      Rock City         0:28:15.8 44  6        F 40-44  
75    346 Robert Rummel         M      Wheaton           0:28:16.5 47  3        M 45-49  
76    223 Jason Zenda           M      Rockford          0:28:18.9 42  10       M 40-44  
77    386 Bridget Eighmy        F                        0:28:21.9 56  1        F 55-59  
78    426 Bridget French        F      Rockford          0:28:25.6 36  6        F 35-39  
79    357 Cathy Crain           F      Caledonia         0:28:27.8 54  2        F 50-54  
80    377 Deb Crozier           F      Pecatonica        0:28:37.5 54  3        F 50-54  
81    199 Michelle Adam         F      Rockford          0:28:39.9 48  6        F 45-49  
82    340 Glenn Trommels        M      Roscoe            0:28:40.1 54  4        M 50-54  
83    240 Joe Rouse             M      Rockford          0:28:47.1 28  6        M 25-29  
84    198 Beth Carlson          F      Rockford          0:28:56.0 55  2        F 55-59  
85    425 Ron Clewer            M      Rockford          0:28:58.1 49  4        M 45-49  
86    252 Jennifer Moyer        F      Rockford          0:29:19.2 32  6        F 30-34  
87    208 Calla Stroh           F      Franklin Grove    0:29:28.0 28  3        F 25-29  
88    214 Larry Joesten         M      Rockford          0:29:41.7 58  3        M 55-59  
89    349 Amy Bonagura-Dannhaus F      Crystal Lake      0:29:46.7 44  7        F 40-44  
90    142 Monika Mainguy        F      Belvidere         0:29:49.2 44  8        F 40-44  
91    243 Jacob Passmore        M      Rockford          0:29:56.7 23  2        M 20-24  
92    242 Maggie Passmore       F      Rockford          0:29:56.9 25  4        F 25-29  
93    384 B. Ackerman           M                        0:29:58.3 11  7        M 0-14   
94    383 Alan Ackerman         M                        0:30:00.1 51  5        M 50-54  
95    129 Stephanie Takala      F      Machesney Park    0:30:08.6 41  9        F 40-44  
96    195 A. Hatch              M      Loves Park        0:30:11.0 9   8        M 0-14   
97    196 J. HATCH              M      Loves Park        0:30:11.3 9   9        M 0-14   
98    427 Marc Vrotsos          M                        0:30:16.5 30  5        M 30-34  
99    430 Elyce Schlicting      F                        0:30:19.8 34  7        F 30-34  
100   297 Dan Currens           M      Rockford          0:30:25.1 49  5        M 45-49  
101   200 S. Retzer             M      Rockford          0:30:35.4 10  10       M 0-14   
102   368 Natasha Freund        F      Shabbona          0:30:40.7 18  3        F 15-19  
103   367 John Freund           M      Shabbona          0:30:42.6 40  11       M 40-44  
104   112 Julia Gallagher       F      Rockford          0:30:43.5 50  4        F 50-54  
105   301 Audrey Salberg        F      Rockford          0:30:56.6 57  3        F 55-59  
106   121 Karola Naveira        F      Rockford          0:30:56.7 25  5        F 25-29  
107   140 Tonya Markert         F      Rockford          0:30:57.4 40  10       F 40-44  
108   206 Kevin Finnestad       M      Rockford          0:31:04.6 46  6        M 45-49  
109   308 Kim Swedlund          F      Machesney Park    0:31:05.6 57  4        F 55-59  
110   172 Mary Perkins          F      ROCKFORD          0:31:24.4 50  5        F 50-54  
111   106 Alicia Stahl          F      Pecatonica        0:31:30.2 43  11       F 40-44  
112   391 Dave Costello         M      Roscoe            0:31:51.5 42  12       M 40-44  
113   110 Melissa Gamlin        F      Belvidere         0:32:16.2 37  7        F 35-39  
114   147 Emily Basile          F      Cedar Rapids      0:32:21.8 25  6        F 25-29  
115   133 Julie Fier            F      Loves Park        0:32:25.9 54  6        F 50-54  
116   119 MATTHEW WENZEL        M      Steger            0:32:31.3 46  7        M 45-49  
117   407 Todd Alton            M                        0:32:31.6 49  8        M 45-49  
118   127 Amy Salvi             F      Belvidere         0:32:34.3 34  8        F 30-34  
119   115 Alexis Switzer        F      Rockford          0:32:43.1 13  1        F 0-14   
120   118 Sharon Cooper         F      Roscoe            0:33:00.4 54  7        F 50-54  
121   201 Connie Retzer         F      Rockford          0:33:02.7 52  8        F 50-54  
122   135 Michael Dallio        M      Stillman Valley   0:33:03.2 37  8        M 35-39  
123   262 Jen Miley             F      Winnebago         0:33:04.0 36  8        F 35-39  
124   273 Kim Cooper            F      South Beloit      0:33:04.1 37  9        F 35-39  
125   290 Mary Galluzzo         F      belvidere         0:33:04.2 45  7        F 45-49  
126   246 Kristin Hamblock      F      Belvidere         0:33:04.4 29  7        F 25-29  
127   180 Kathleen Harrison     F      Woodstock         0:33:13.3 56  5        F 55-59  
128   431 Amy Anderson          F      Rockford          0:33:17.2 46  8        F 45-49  
129   181 Megan Harrison        F      Woodstock         0:33:17.7 23  3        F 20-24  
130   405 Kiyoko Hirota         F      Rockford          0:33:22.2 44  12       F 40-44  
131   352 O. Dannhaus           F      Crystal Lake      0:33:32.5 10  2        F 0-14   
132   108 Nanette Pietrek       F      Naperville        0:33:52.2 49  9        F 45-49  
133   320 Jeff Simonic          M      Huntley           0:33:52.5 40  13       M 40-44  
134   286 Niki Rueff            F      Davis Junction    0:33:56.5 36  10       F 35-39  
135   122 Richard Santiago      M      Rockford          0:33:59.0 29  7        M 25-29  
136   107 Gregory Pietrek       M      Naperville        0:34:11.2 50  6        M 50-54  
137   353 Ken Irwin             M      Rockford          0:34:17.0 62  2        M 60-99  
138   361 Christina Emmert      F      Rockford          0:34:19.7 41  13       F 40-44  
139   114 Jeanie Henrion        F      Rockford          0:34:19.9 40  14       F 40-44  
140   309 Cayla Claussen        F      Winnebago         0:34:39.8 23  4        F 20-24  
141   395 Rick DeSimoned        M                        0:34:49.7 60  3        M 60-99  
142   418 Beth Dreyer           F                        0:34:51.2 28  8        F 25-29  
143   337 Brooke Stark          F      Belvidere         0:34:51.7 31  9        F 30-34  
144   146 Sam Basile            M      Rockford          0:34:52.3 54  7        M 50-54  
145   166 N. Gorman             M      Lake in the Hills 0:34:55.8 11  11       M 0-14   
146   104 Benjie Urbina         M      Crystal Lake      0:34:56.4 39  9        M 35-39  
147   238 Brad Johannes         M      Belvidere         0:34:57.6 54  8        M 50-54  
148   354 Vicki Culver          F      Mchenry           0:34:58.5 65  1        F 60-99  
149   182 Tara Vanden Branden   F      South beloit      0:35:05.7 39  11       F 35-39  
150   295 Tamika Walker         F      Machesney Park    0:35:05.8 35  12       F 35-39  
151   342 I. Maher              M      Crystal Lake      0:35:10.7 9   12       M 0-14   
152   293 Kelsi Offenwanger     F      Wauconda          0:35:24.1 25  9        F 25-29  
153   294 Brett Grantham        M      Wauconda          0:35:24.8 28  8        M 25-29  
154   239 Michel Johannes       F      Belvidere         0:35:45.1 52  9        F 50-54  
155   255 Juli Leifheit         F      Mendota           0:35:54.2 44  15       F 40-44  
156   257 L. Leifheit           F      Mendota           0:35:55.3 9   3        F 0-14   
157   258 J. Fitzgerald         F      Mendota           0:35:55.4 12  4        F 0-14   
158   143 Tom Sandquist         M      Rockford          0:35:57.4 52  9        M 50-54  
159   194 Brianna Koenig        F      Stillman Valley   0:36:06.6 22  5        F 20-24  
160   205 Shannon Smith         F      Rockford          0:36:06.6 22  6        F 20-24  
161   159 Patty Zygler          F      Glen Ellyn        0:36:11.1 53  10       F 50-54  
162   220 Joe Richardson        M      Ashton            0:36:13.7 68  4        M 60-99  
163   401 Raj Grewal            M                        0:37:43.9 31  6        M 30-34  
164   158 Anonymous Participant F                        0:37:48.0 23  7        F 20-24  
165   150 Ro Nguyen             M      Roscoe            0:37:48.2 46  9        M 45-49  
166   416 Sean China            M                        0:37:56.2 35  10       M 35-39  
167   402 Steven Foss           M                        0:38:00.4 48  10       M 45-49  
168   404 Julie Foss            F                        0:38:00.5 46  10       F 45-49  
169   203 Angela Malavolti      F      Rockford          0:38:06.8 33  10       F 30-34  
170   141 Keith Markert         M      Rockford          0:38:15.5 41  14       M 40-44  
171   234 Rebecca Graves        F      South Beloit      0:38:22.2 38  13       F 35-39  
172   221 Nancy Sisson          F      Rockton           0:38:22.7 50  11       F 50-54  
173   256 G. Leifheit           F      Mendota           0:38:25.2 12  5        F 0-14   
174   259 M. Hartt              F      Mendota           0:38:25.9 8   6        F 0-14   
175   281 Michelle Corcoran     F      Rockford          0:38:29.9 34  11       F 30-34  
176   343 A. Maher              F      Crystal Lake      0:38:35.8 7   7        F 0-14   
177   165 Amy Gorman            F      Lake in the Hills 0:38:51.0 38  14       F 35-39  
178   207 Tamara Thayer         F      Rockford          0:39:14.4 48  11       F 45-49  
179   406 N. Sheykholeslami     M      Rockford          0:39:19.7 11  13       M 0-14   
180   222 Angela Larson         F      Pecatonica        0:39:45.9 52  12       F 50-54  
181   344 Lucia Hauge           F      Roscoe            0:39:46.1 50  13       F 50-54  
182   189 Lauren Kruse          F      Harmon            0:40:13.0 32  12       F 30-34  
183   190 Bradd Kruse           M      Harmon            0:40:13.2 33  7        M 30-34  
184   171 Elizabeth Lazdins     F      Rockford          0:41:26.4 35  15       F 35-39  
185   170 Melissa Orme          F      Rockford          0:41:27.5 40  16       F 40-44  
186   254 Sean Dahlke           M      Durand            0:41:54.0 18  5        M 15-19  
187   288 A. Rueff              F      Davis Junction    0:42:12.1 11  8        F 0-14   
188   217 L. Cheeseman          M      Davis Junction    0:42:13.7 8   14       M 0-14   
189   236 Carly Koenig          F      Stillman Valley   0:42:15.1 16  4        F 15-19  
190   329 Annie Burke           F      Stillman Valley   0:42:15.4 17  5        F 15-19  
191   287 Steve Rueff           M      Davis Junction    0:42:19.4 36  11       M 35-39  
192   253 Jennifer Milsaps      F      Durand            0:42:52.9 45  12       F 45-49  
193   263 Jessica Offenwanger   F      Machesney Park    0:42:54.5 33  13       F 30-34  
194   350 Emily Bonagura        F      Crystal Lake      0:42:57.2 18  6        F 15-19  
195   272 Christine Collazo     F      Oregon            0:43:07.3 23  8        F 20-24  
196   264 Angel Hampl           F      Rockford          0:43:11.3 38  16       F 35-39  
197   265 A. Hampl              F      Rockford          0:43:11.4 8   9        F 0-14   
198   224 Matthew Fernbaugh     M      Rockford          0:44:12.2 50  10       M 50-54  
199   366 Laura Sawlsville      F      Rochelle          0:44:45.0 50  14       F 50-54  
200   289 R. Rueff              M      Davis Junction    0:44:49.4 8   15       M 0-14   
201   225 Mike Kivela           M      Roscoe            0:45:14.4 35  12       M 35-39  
202   137 Todd Collins          M      Mt. Morris        0:45:44.6 40  15       M 40-44  
203   192 Denise Swartz         F      Byron             0:46:43.7 61  2        F 60-99  
204   178 Anne Richardson       F      Rockford          0:46:53.9 54  15       F 50-54  
205   176 Gill Clay             M      Rockford          0:46:54.1 79  5        M 60-99  
206   177 Patrick Richardson    M      Rockford          0:46:59.1 57  4        M 55-59  
207   429 O. Schlicting         M                        0:47:00.9 7   16       M 0-14   
208   351 Michael Bonagura      M      Crystal Lake      0:47:01.1 16  6        M 15-19  
209   126 Traci Cheeseman       F      Davis Junction    0:47:34.8 38  17       F 35-39  
210   175 Loretta Clay          F      Rockford          0:48:07.7 70  3        F 60-99  
211   179 Sue Portenkershner    F      Bensonville       0:48:08.1 58  6        F 55-59  
212   389 Nick Natzikostis      M                        0:48:08.5 52  11       M 50-54  
213   103 Michael Walsh         M      Rockford          0:49:11.9 59  5        M 55-59  
214   102 Kimberly Walsh        F      Rockford          0:49:12.3 52  16       F 50-54  
215   325 Jeffrey Flemming      M      rockford          0:49:35.4 52  12       M 50-54  
216   324 Michelle Gorak        F      Rockford          0:49:35.5 44  17       F 40-44  
217   136 Angela Collins        F      Mount Morris      0:50:13.2 40  18       F 40-44  
218   345 Marshall Hauge        M      Roscoe            0:51:00.9 52  13       M 50-54  
219   360 Jessica Luse          F      Belvidere         0:51:18.0 24  9        F 20-24  
220   363 Michelle Carter       F      Machesney Park    0:51:18.2 57  7        F 55-59  
221   305 Wendy Schmidt         F      Elgin             0:52:54.1 49  13       F 45-49  
222   304 Gary Becker           M      Elgin             0:53:10.7 57  6        M 55-59  
223   148 Carol Hayes           F      Machesney Park,   0:53:40.9 66  4        F 60-99  
224   303 David Kiefer          M      Rockford          0:57:00.8 56  7        M 55-59  
225   101 Tracy Murray          F      Loves Park        0:59:01.0 35  18       F 35-39  
226   125 Jan Burch             F      Rockford          0:59:01.0 61  5        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle Julian 411 26  1       M               17:05.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alicia Repka 269 14  12      F      Roscoe IL US 20:35.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     J. St. Pier      356 10  30      M      Dixon IL US 24:11.9 
2     Noah Todd        392 14  35      M                  25:08.1 
3     Duston Bruggeman 394 14  36      M                  25:08.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nate Nevius    219 23  3       M      Elgin IL US    17:18.8 
2     Jacob Passmore 243 23  91      M      Rockford IL US 29:56.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Richardson 191 29  2       M      Rockford IL US 17:15.6 
2     Luke Johnson    328 26  4       M      Rockford IL US 18:16.9 
3     Jeremy Jordan   155 28  17      M      Rockford IL US 22:22.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Ellerbroek 358 33  8       M      Roscoe IL US   20:02.6 
2     Chris Blazer       336 31  13      M      Rockford IL US 21:05.6 
3     Robert Dreyer      417 31  19      M                     22:50.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Woolery 283 39  5       M      Winnebago IL US 18:41.3 
2     Chris Remhof 276 39  7       M      Byron IL US     19:31.2 
3     Nick Maveus  161 36  22      M      Rockford IL US  23:02.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Hefty    317 42  6       M                      19:16.6 
2     Gonzalo Gomez 362 44  9       M      Belvidere IL US 20:03.7 
3     Jim Mazik     410 41  10      M                      20:19.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steven Repka  268 48  16      M      Roscoe IL US   22:17.5 
2     Daniel Stoehr 374 45  46      M      Freeport IL US 26:11.9 
3     Robert Rummel 346 47  75      M      Wheaton IL US  28:16.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Doug Marocco 378 52  15      M                      21:59.4 
2     John Johnson 326 50  42      M      Winnebago IL US 25:29.4 
3     Dan Cooper   117 53  52      M      Roscoe IL US    26:30.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dave Hallman  302 59  45      M      Loves Park IL US 26:04.2 
2     Ronn Claussen 310 56  67      M      Winnebago IL US  28:05.0 
3     Larry Joesten 214 58  88      M      Rockford IL US   29:41.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Miller    428 62  26      M                     23:34.1 
2     Ken Irwin      353 62  137     M      Rockford IL US 34:17.0 
3     Rick DeSimoned 395 60  141     M                     34:49.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alexis Switzer 115 13  119     F      Rockford IL US     32:43.1 
2     O. Dannhaus    352 10  131     F      Crystal Lake IL US 33:32.5 
3     L. Leifheit    257 9   156     F      Mendota IL US      35:55.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gabby Nevius   218 21  14      F      Elgin IL US     21:37.8 
2     Taylor Eighmy  385 24  44      F                      26:02.7 
3     Megan Harrison 181 23  129     F      Woodstock IL US 33:17.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alison Benthien 334 29  57      F      Rockford IL US       27:10.1 
2     Emily Benthien  335 29  71      F      Rockford IL US       28:09.8 
3     Calla Stroh     208 28  87      F      Franklin Grove IL US 29:28.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Maveus     162 34  31      F      Rockford IL US 24:26.3 
2     Dorothy Wallheimer 376 33  32      F      Rockford IL US 24:30.2 
3     Emilie Lindsay     347 30  38      F        US           25:13.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Parker-Scanlon 124 37  24      F      Rockford IL US 23:22.1 
2     Stephanie Hicks      419 37  27      F                     23:48.9 
3     Terry Remhof         275 37  28      F      Byron IL US    24:01.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Tonya Thayer Meyer 260 43  25      F      Rockford IL US          23:24.0 
2     Jennifer DeVoe     306 43  59      F      Rockton IL US           27:15.8 
3     Kris Bochenek      202 43  60      F      Lake In The Hills IL US 27:15.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Xan Milne     209 47  41      F      Loves Park IL US 25:25.8 
2     Susan Currens 296 47  55      F      Rockford IL US   27:01.2 
3     Susan Vela    375 48  66      F      Rockford IL US   28:04.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roxie Pawluk 139 50  73      F      Rockford IL US   28:13.6 
2     Cathy Crain  357 54  79      F      Caledonia IL US  28:27.8 
3     Deb Crozier  377 54  80      F      Pecatonica IL US 28:37.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bridget Eighmy 386 56  77      F                     28:21.9 
2     Beth Carlson   198 55  84      F      Rockford IL US 28:56.0 
3     Audrey Salberg 301 57  105     F      Rockford IL US 30:56.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Vicki Culver  354 65  148     F      Mchenry IL US  34:58.5 
2     Denise Swartz 192 61  203     F      Byron IL US    46:43.7 
3     Loretta Clay  175 70  210     F      Rockford IL US 48:07.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.