Lake Minneola Sunset Triathlon, Duathlon, AquaBike & 5K

Sat April 18, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

RESULTS-SPRINT

---------------------------------------------
MALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Place Name Age City State Time Pen
12Kevin Grogan43ClermontFL50:07
23Tim Crowley51ClermontFL50:55
34Daniel Ambrose18Howey In The HillsFL51:34

---------------------------------------------
FEMALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Place Name Age City State Time Pen
111Angela Bruhl33ValdostaGA56:54
220Regan Davenport44Bowling GreenFL1:01:02
321Ginger Kasper38Winter GardenFL1:01:45

---------------------------------------------
MALE MASTERS OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Place Name Age City State Time Pen
17Sean Hendryx50ClermontFL53:19

---------------------------------------------
FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Place Name Age City State Time Pen
136Pam Hurdle47KissimmeeFL1:05:45

MALE AGE DIVISION: 9 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
198ConnorCulhane13Orange CityFL1:32:19

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 9 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
18ZackaryDurastanti15Bowling GreenFL53:24
223JohnChitty15ChuluotaFL1:02:57

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
139AliciaAldridge24TampaFL1:06:29
2101EmmaBetters20BrooksvilleFL1:34:11

MALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
179KatieSmith31West Palm BeachFL1:21:01
280DanielleRamesar31BelleviewFL1:21:33

MALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
112JoeyMedina32OrlandoFL58:41
224JuanAravjo30Ecuador1:03:12
333JonathanWillis33LenexaKS1:05:27
471PatrickMasterson30Winter HavenFL1:18:25

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
140SarahFaust36OviedoFL1:06:50
255ElenaSmith37OcoeeFL1:13:20

MALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
16SeanMcCormack36OrlandoFL53:07
213SeanDupree36OrlandoFL58:46
350KevinRoberts35Grand IslandFL1:09:47
463JoshuaWussick38ClermontFL1:16:35
573DavidJohnson35Haines CityFL1:18:30
681JohnHope39OviedoFL1:21:34
7104MichaelHunt37ClermontFL1:36:37

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
158DanaDye44MinneolaFL1:13:58
268RosePalmer40OrlandoFL1:18:12

MALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
126ArturoMarti Pena41Winter GardenFL1:04:03
264AntonyCardoza44Winter GardenFL1:16:46

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
177PiperHood48OrlandodoFL1:20:33
288AmandaHiggins47WindermereFL1:24:28

MALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
19DavidTisdale48ClermontFL55:37
254AndrewBosco48Altamonte SpringsFL1:13:15
382DavidZika46OrlandoFL1:21:50

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
142KarenGable53OrlandoFL1:07:31
261CarolWalker51OrlandoFL1:15:38
369BevCunningham53ClermontFL1:18:19
497RosaJimenez54OrlandoFL1:30:50

MALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
117HarryThomas50Port OrangeFL59:54
227JoeVan Dam53Winter GardenFL1:04:05
341RichardWurzler53MimsFL1:07:28
483MarkSchenck53OrlandoFL1:22:12
587ChuckThompson51WindermereFL1:23:55
699JamesCulhane54Orange CityFL1:32:19

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
145LauraHarris57SarasotaFL1:08:30
293DawnTusing55ApopkaFL1:26:59

MALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
114RobertLaseter55Lady LakeFL59:32
215DougDavis58ClermontFL59:40
347PhilipTanner56Winter ParkFL1:08:55
460KevinCunningham57ClermontFL1:15:34
578TimMarine57SebringFL1:20:42
6102PeterLawrie57OrlandoFL1:35:07
7105JimWilliams59OrlandoFL1:37:11

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
149JeanneFine60DunedinFL1:09:09
274DebiMarine61SebringFL1:18:59

MALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
118CharlesBest61Avon ParkFL1:00:31
229DavidStalowy64SanfordFL1:04:26
334BoBirt61Avon ParkFL1:05:42

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
138RobertWelo65Cocoa BeachFL1:06:23
248BillDonahue67WebsterFL1:09:00
365DouglasBraun67ClermontFL1:17:09
494EdwardMiller65The VillagesFL1:27:55

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
143GeirIngolfsrud73ClermontFL1:08:04
284BlaineLawson74Stony BrookNY1:22:38
386SefordOlsen70LeesburgFL1:23:48
4103GlenBrecheen71MontverdeFL1:35:40

MALE AGE DIVISION: 75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
189Marie-LouiseMichelsohn75Stony BrookNY1:25:27

MALE AGE DIVISION: 80 - 89
-----------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 80 - 89
-----------------------------------------------------------------

CLYDESDALE AGES 15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
137PeterLestourgeon31Winter GardenFL1:06:16
259Steven EGonzalez35ClermontFL1:15:30
3100JamisonEdwards31LongwoodFL1:33:38

CLYDESDALE AGES 40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
162JeffreyMeister46TitusvilleFL1:16:13
295JebBynum47TitusvilleFL1:28:30

ATHENA AGES 15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------------

ATHENA AGES 40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
191SarahSatterfield44OcalaFL1:26:10

PARATRIATHLETE - MALE AGES 7 - 99
----------------------------------------------------------------

PARATRIATHLETE - FEMALE AGES 7 - 99
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Place Fname Lname Age City State Time Pen
172AudrewFrimaio41SãO PAULO1:18:26