Results For
Virtual Dash for Donation

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time            Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     1422 Charmaine Oiler         F      Marion           OH    US      0:30:33.3 0:16:55.9 5:28  1        F Open       
2     1424 Debra Webb-Shelton      F      Marion           OH    US      0:30:33.5 0:16:59.0 5:29  2        F Open       
3     1423 Lois Blackburn          F      Marion           OH    US      0:30:34.1 0:16:59.7 5:29  3        F Open       
4     1324 Zachary Reyes           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:18:23.6 0:17:53.7 5:46  1        M Open       
5     2156 Sam Stevens             M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:19:09.3 0:19:06.4 6:10  2        M Open       
6     2465 Frans Dechering                Holland                        0:19:30.3 0:19:26.4 6:16  3        M Open       
7     2068 Kaleb Nungester         M      Circleville      OH    US      0:19:30.7 0:19:27.2 6:17  4        M Open       
8     1997 Stacie Russell          F      London           OH    US      0:33:13.4 0:19:48.0 6:23  4        F Open       
9     1996 Dave MacCartney         M      London           OH    US      0:33:55.2 0:20:28.5 6:36  5        M Open       
10    1732 Joe Donnelly            M      Dublin           OH    US      0:22:59.9 0:20:29.7 6:37  6        M Open       
11    1441 Doug Chivington         M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      0:34:55.7 0:21:10.8 6:50  7        M Open       
12    1370 cecilia pesavento       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:12.3 0:21:36.5 6:58  5        F Open       
13    1354 J Cole Sanford          M      London           OH    US      0:23:20.0 0:22:38.2 7:18  8        M Open       
14    2473 Jeff Oiler              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:10.0 0:22:48.8 7:22  9        M Open       
15    2390 Nathan Rohyans          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:25.2 0:23:04.9 7:27  10       M Open       
16    1320 Bryan Kitchen           M      Dublin           OH    US      0:25:26.5 0:23:35.3 7:37  1        M 20-29      
17    2376 Charles Nallie          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:46.0 0:23:38.4 7:38  2        M 20-29      
18    1848 Cory Ehler              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:12.9 0:23:57.1 7:44  1        M 30-39      
19    2211 Shawn Love              M      Grove City       OH    US      0:25:08.2 0:23:57.3 7:44  2        M 30-39      
20    2444 Liz Gauen               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:24:37.6 0:24:02.9 7:45  6        F Open       
21    2455 Jaclyn Cardillo         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:28.2 0:24:44.3 7:59  7        F Open       
22    2375 Bret Wiegman            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:40.3 0:25:23.9 8:12  3        M 30-39      
23    2186 Thomas Baker            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:43.3 0:25:30.8 8:14  1        M 40-49      
24    2402 Dennis Trout            M      Columbia         MO    US      0:26:25.2 0:25:36.2 8:16  1        M 60-69      
25    1389 Patrick Earley          M      ColumbusC        OH    US      0:26:46.4 0:25:54.8 8:22  4        M 30-39      
26    1449 Dave Shrader            M      OrrvilleOrrville OH    US      0:26:39.4 0:26:00.2 8:23  1        M 50-59      
27    1787 Stacey Stebelton        F      New Albany       OH    US      0:27:41.5 0:26:05.3 8:25  8        F Open       
28    2025 Christine Doty          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:47.0 0:26:10.5 8:27  9        F Open       
29    1438 Denny Wiegman           M      Mount Vernon     OH    US      0:26:44.4 0:26:11.9 8:27  2        M 60-69      
30    1602 Shawn Watkins           M      Dublin           OH    US      0:28:10.5 0:26:16.8 8:29  2        M 40-49      
31    2321 Joel Wiegman            M      Upper Arlington  OH    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:19.2 8:29  3        M 40-49      
32    1468 thomas harper           M      Powell           OH    US      0:26:38.8 0:26:21.5 8:30  3        M 60-69      
33    2146 Mark Gentile            M      Groveport        OH    US      0:27:16.4 0:26:31.2 8:33  4        M 40-49      
34    2442 Danielle Copeland       F      Newark           OH    US      0:27:20.2 0:26:33.4 8:34  10       F Open       
35    2382 Emily Laux              F      Dayton           OH    US      0:27:49.8 0:26:53.5 8:40  1        F 40-49      
36    2102 Scott Stephan           M      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:27:40.5 0:26:55.6 8:41  3        M 20-29      
37    2017 Michael Gharrity        M      Worthington      OH    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:02.5 8:43  2        M 50-59      
38    2457 Scott Hurt              M      New Albany       OH    US      0:29:30.5 0:27:10.8 8:46  3        M 50-59      
39    1369 matthew pesavento       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:22.5 8:50  4        M 20-29      
40    1371 Maddy Roseberry         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:23.7 8:50  1        F 20-29      
41    2467 Christopher Green       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:46.4 0:27:40.5 8:56  1        No Age Given 
42    1459 Mitchell Truax          M      Galena           OH    US      0:28:58.7 0:27:46.2 8:57  1        M 1-19       
43    2469 Maximillion Taleanash                                 US      0:28:39.1 0:27:49.2 8:58  2        No Age Given 
44    1733 Sarah Donnelly          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:30:19.2 0:27:50.3 8:59  1        F 1-19       
45    1730 Bill Donnelly           M      Dublin           OH    US      0:30:20.6 0:27:52.1 8:59  4        M 50-59      
46    1474 Loren Westfa            M      Covington        OH    US      0:31:27.8 0:28:06.6 9:04  5        M 50-59      
47    2125 Amber Foltz             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:20.0 0:28:08.2 9:05  1        F 30-39      
48    1372 Tom Corsi               M      Columbusumbus    OH    US      0:29:14.1 0:28:12.4 9:06  6        M 50-59      
49    1469 Debbie Hensler          F      Gahanna          OH    US      0:30:07.0 0:28:21.5 9:09  1        F 50-59      
50    1348 Riannon Brenner         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:06.2 0:28:46.7 9:17  2        F 20-29      
51    1775 Lorinda Ostapuck        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:29.0 0:28:47.2 9:17  2        F 40-49      
52    2319 Donn Ditzhazy           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:33.4 0:28:47.4 9:17  7        M 50-59      
53    1431 Kelly Ferguson          F      New Albany       OH    US      0:30:06.8 0:28:48.8 9:18  2        F 50-59      
54    1399 Peggy Parker            F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:29:58.2 0:29:12.8 9:25  3        F 40-49      
55    1353 Jennifer Leeper         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:09.6 0:29:24.3 9:29  2        F 30-39      
56    2172 Anthony Park            M      New Albany       OH    US      0:31:30.3 0:29:26.9 9:30  2        M 1-19       
57    1339 Chelsea Gordon          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:47.3 0:29:30.8 9:31  3        F 20-29      
58    2173 Angelica Park           F      New Albany       OH    US      0:31:41.4 0:29:37.4 9:33  2        F 1-19       
59    1440 Jacob Goings            M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:31:03.3 0:29:40.5 9:34  3        M 1-19       
60    1439 Daniel Walp             M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:31:03.5 0:29:41.7 9:35  5        M 40-49      
61    1351 Sara Guglielmo          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:04.4 0:29:43.8 9:35  4        F 20-29      
62    2380 Pamela Youngsman        F      Mount Vernonm    WA    US      0:29:55.5 0:29:44.5 9:36  3        F 50-59      
63    1338 Molly Brewer            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:47.5 0:29:58.6 9:40  5        F 20-29      
64    2128 Erinn Vogel             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:05.8 9:43  6        F 20-29      
65    2129 Nick Vogel              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:55.7 0:30:08.3 9:43  5        M 20-29      
66    1917 Jeanette Utter          F      Toledo           OH    US      0:32:19.6 0:30:15.6 9:46  4        F 40-49      
67    1367 todd pesavento          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:14.8 0:30:39.0 9:53  8        M 50-59      
68    1368 katherine Cyran         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:14.7 0:30:39.3 9:53  4        F 50-59      
69    1448 Monica Shrader          F      OrrvilleOrrville OH    US      0:31:02.0 0:30:41.7 9:54  5        F 50-59      
70    2468 Mythili Chundury               Columbus         OH    US      0:33:11.2 0:31:04.8 10:02 3        No Age Given 
71    1928 Douglas Gansl           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:52.4 0:31:07.4 10:02 4        M 60-69      
72    2477 Matthew Gansl           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:52.4 0:31:08.4 10:03 5        M 30-39      
73    1452 Lyndsay Lemon           F      Springfield      OH    US      0:33:12.6 0:31:08.9 10:03 3        F 30-39      
74    1450 Becky Mothersbaugh      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:15.1 10:05 4        F 30-39      
75    2210 Sherri Love             F      Grove City       OH    US      0:32:26.1 0:31:17.0 10:05 1        F 60-69      
76    1415 Sherry Fee              F      New Albany       OH    US      0:34:30.2 0:31:28.5 10:09 5        F 40-49      
77    2187 Danielle Baker          F      Gahanna          OH    US      0:32:57.0 0:31:45.4 10:15 5        F 30-39      
78    1747 Anna McCoy              F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:38:05.7 0:31:59.1 10:19 6        F 30-39      
79    1748 Steven McCoy            M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:38:04.7 0:31:59.8 10:19 6        M 30-39      
80    2347 Olivia Wulfhoop         F      Elyria           OH    US      0:33:59.0 0:32:16.0 10:25 7        F 20-29      
81    1465 Robin van der Schaaf    M      Carlsbad         CA    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:22.2 10:27 6        M 40-49      
82    1920 Katrina Shots           F      Marysville       OH    US      0:33:04.1 0:32:29.9 10:29 6        F 40-49      
83    2228 Karen Hudson            F      Dublin           OH    US      0:32:59.5 0:32:36.8 10:31 6        F 50-59      
84    1435 Elizabeth Coffman       F      Springfield      OH    US      0:33:20.4 0:32:42.3 10:33 7        F 50-59      
85    1433 Lisa Fry                F      Springfield      OH    US      0:33:26.7 0:32:48.8 10:35 8        F 50-59      
86    2320 Sue Reninger            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:27.9 0:33:10.8 10:42 9        F 50-59      
87    1918 Darryl Utter            M      Toledo           OH    US      0:34:47.3 0:33:11.1 10:42 9        M 50-59      
88    2055 Mylayne Hoover          F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:34:42.4 0:33:12.1 10:43 10       F 50-59      
89    1887 Stacy Besecker          F      Powell           OH    US      0:35:01.2 0:33:25.6 10:47 7        F 30-39      
90    1892 Jay Mcdaniel            M      Alexandria       OH    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:29.3 10:48 7        M 30-39      
91    1891 Megan McDaniel          F      Alexandria       OH    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:29.7 10:48 8        F 30-39      
92    1395 Jamie Fricker           F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:37:42.4 0:33:31.0 10:49 8        F 20-29      
93    2245 Patti Crosswhite        F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:36:01.0 0:33:32.9 10:49 11       F 50-59      
94    2216 Douglas Cantrell        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:41.6 0:33:40.9 10:52 10       M 50-59      
95    1402 Angela Parker           F      Newark           OH    US      0:34:24.3 0:33:43.7 10:53 7        F 40-49      
96    1345 Amy Huber               F      Plain City       OH    US      0:35:09.9 0:33:46.3 10:54 9        F 30-39      
97    1434 Liz Liston              F      Westerville      OH    US      0:35:30.4 0:33:48.0 10:54 10       F 30-39      
98    2174 Derek Ludwig            M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:37:21.0 0:33:48.8 10:54 8        M 30-39      
99    1401 Tiffany Payne           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:13.3 0:33:52.8 10:56 11       F 30-39      
100   1444 Kim Zickefoose          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:34:36.8 0:34:02.3 10:59 8        F 40-49      
101   1333 Brittney Hoffman        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:42.4 0:34:05.2 11:00 12       F 30-39      
102   1332 Thomas Hoffman          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:41.8 0:34:06.1 11:00 9        M 30-39      
103   2081 Beth Wolcott            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:44.0 0:34:36.3 11:10 12       F 50-59      
104   1390 Ellen Carey             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:39.3 0:34:58.2 11:17 13       F 50-59      
105   2175 Isabella Hicks          F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:36:29.3 0:35:06.4 11:19 3        F 1-19       
106   1360 Jeff Garey              M      Ravenna          OH    US      0:36:58.8 0:35:15.2 11:22 7        M 40-49      
107   2464 Unknown Partic. 2464    M                                     0:35:59.7 0:35:17.2 11:23 4        No Age Given 
108   2126 Russell Belcher         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:21.5 0:36:10.2 11:40 10       M 30-39      
109   1406 Mary Larouere           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:58.5 0:36:11.6 11:41 13       F 30-39      
110   1405 Marissa Larouere        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:58.6 0:36:14.2 11:41 14       F 30-39      
111   2452 Coburn Morgan           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:36.2 0:36:21.9 11:44 11       M 30-39      
112   1321 Tyler Cummins           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:35.2 0:36:22.7 11:44 12       M 30-39      
113   1323 Miguel Perez            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:37.7 0:36:23.8 11:44 11       M 50-59      
114   1322 Norman Hall             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:37.7 0:36:25.0 11:45 12       M 50-59      
115   1447 Katrina Ketner          F      South Vienna     OH    US      0:37:18.7 0:36:25.8 11:45 9        F 40-49      
116   1963 Jaime Dooley            F      Galloway         OH    US      0:39:43.4 0:36:27.5 11:46 9        F 20-29      
117   1398 Kip Davis               M      Heath            OH    US      0:39:24.2 0:36:43.1 11:51 8        M 40-49      
118   1352 Hannah Kuo              F      Dublin           OH    US      0:37:58.7 0:37:00.7 11:56 10       F 20-29      
119   2474 Bailey Myers                   Columbus         OH    US      0:37:18.9 0:37:18.9 12:02 6        M 20-29      
120   2297 Elizabeth Selegue       F      Glenford         OH    US      0:38:08.6 0:37:20.8 12:03 11       F 20-29      
121   2236 La Juane (L.J.) Cooks   M      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:20.7 0:37:52.1 12:13 9        M 40-49      
122   2263 Ellen Maley             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:30.2 0:38:03.5 12:17 2        F 60-69      
123   1400 Lore Dorn-Cook          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:53.3 0:38:15.3 12:20 14       F 50-59      
124   1453 Valerie Lemon           F      South Charleston OH    US      0:40:47.3 0:38:21.4 12:22 3        F 60-69      
125   1965 Shannon Smith           F      Powell           OH    US      0:40:29.5 0:38:23.3 12:23 10       F 40-49      
126   2342 Chelsea Pennington      F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:40:36.6 0:38:27.8 12:24 12       F 20-29      
127   1326 KATHY ADAMS             F      Dayton           OH    US      0:40:58.3 0:39:32.8 12:45 4        F 60-69      
128   2147 Shawna Gentile          F      Groveport        OH    US      0:40:23.8 0:39:39.4 12:48 11       F 40-49      
129   1391 Elizabeth Eck           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:49.9 0:39:56.1 12:53 15       F 30-39      
130   1392 Daniel Eck              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:50.5 0:39:58.0 12:54 13       M 30-39      
131   1393 O. Eck                  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:49.6 0:39:59.0 12:54 4        M 1-19       
132   2104 Gillian Hovater         F      South Vienna     OH    US      0:42:50.9 0:41:13.7 13:18 13       F 20-29      
133   1325 Kris Kronenberg         F      Grove City       OH    US      0:42:40.7 0:41:16.6 13:19 15       F 50-59      
134   1388 Julia Earley            F      ColumbusC        OH    US      0:42:32.6 0:41:37.6 13:26 16       F 30-39      
135   1454 Edward C Armor          M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:43:09.6 0:41:45.5 13:28 13       M 50-59      
136   2304 Maureen Hudak-Million   F      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:56.4 0:41:48.5 13:29 12       F 40-49      
137   2283 Jean Robbins            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:09.9 0:42:16.7 13:38 5        F 60-69      
138   2171 John Park               M      New Albany       OH    US      0:46:23.8 0:43:58.3 14:11 10       M 40-49      
139   1451 Kelly Ervin             F      Springfield      OH    US      0:48:17.5 0:45:52.2 14:48 16       F 50-59      
140   2344 Howard Madvid           M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:49:16.7 0:47:11.2 15:13 5        M 60-69      
141   1943 Mary Bulman-Griggs      F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:48:12.2 0:47:22.1 15:17 6        F 60-69      
142   2330 Amanda Ainger           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:16.6 0:47:31.8 15:20 14       F 20-29      
143   2422 Katie Kisela            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:53:55.3 0:47:47.3 15:25 17       F 30-39      
144   1738 GALE SHRIMPLIN          M      POMEROY          OH    US      0:51:15.6 0:48:27.5 15:38 1        M 70-99      
145   2383 E. Stewart              F      Dayton           OH    US      0:49:55.2 0:48:45.7 15:44 4        F 1-19       
146   2016 Aimee Russell           F      Ashland          OH    US      0:52:55.9 0:48:54.2 15:47 13       F 40-49      
147   1408 Andrea Domitrovic       F      Cambridge        OH    US      0:49:56.0 0:48:55.0 15:47 14       F 40-49      
148   1409 Melissa Baird           F      Salesville       OH    US      0:49:56.1 0:48:55.3 15:47 15       F 40-49      
149   1461 Michael Lester          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:53.7 0:49:41.3 16:02 14       M 50-59      
150   1460 Paul Stanca             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:54.8 0:49:44.0 16:03 6        M 60-69      
151   2244 Kate Hedges             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:53.2 0:49:44.8 16:03 18       F 30-39      
152   1938 Gary Bullock            M      Dublin           OH    US      0:50:53.2 0:49:53.2 16:06 14       M 30-39      
153   1734 Hannah Donnelly         F      Dublin           OH    US      0:54:22.9 0:50:03.9 16:09 5        F 1-19       
154   1731 Mandi Donnelly          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:54:29.9 0:50:09.2 16:11 16       F 40-49      
155   1937 Sara Huffman            F      Dublin           OH    US      0:50:55.4 0:50:23.2 16:15 19       F 30-39      
156   1867 Kim Jordan              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:18.6 0:50:39.6 16:21 7        F 60-69      
157   1340 Sharon Alford           F      Grove City       OH    US      0:52:57.1 0:50:45.9 16:23 8        F 60-69      
158   1341 Paul Alford             M      Grove City       OH    US      0:52:57.4 0:50:48.3 16:23 2        M 70-99      
159   1601 Jon Myers               M      Galloway         OH    US      0:52:15.3 0:50:53.5 16:25 7        M 60-69      
160   1600 Joyce Myers             F      Galloway         OH    US      0:52:15.5 0:50:54.2 16:25 17       F 50-59      
161   1378 Dan Ross                M      New Albany       OH    US      0:51:42.0 0:51:08.6 16:30 8        M 60-69      
162   1737 FRANCIE SHRIMPLIN       F      Pomeroy          OH    US      0:54:07.4 0:51:18.8 16:33 9        F 60-69      
163   1735 Linda Sherritt          F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:52:12.2 0:51:35.7 16:39 1        F 70-99      
164   2327 Matthew Titus           M      Urbana           OH    US      0:55:43.1 0:52:28.0 16:55 7        M 20-29      
165   1379 Kris Ross               F      New Albany       OH    US      0:53:12.1 0:52:39.6 16:59 10       F 60-69      
166   1473 Wendy Westfall          F      Covington        OH    US      0:56:10.7 0:53:38.9 17:18 18       F 50-59      
167   2454 Unknown Partic. 2454    M                                     0:55:05.7 0:53:42.2 17:19 5        No Age Given 
168   2121 Debbie Unger            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:30.9 0:53:43.1 17:20 11       F 60-69      
169   2120 Scott Unger             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:31.0 0:53:43.2 17:20 15       M 50-59      
170   540  Unknown Partic. 540     M                                     0:59:03.5 0:53:51.7 17:22 6        No Age Given 
171   1466 Kristin Griffith        F      Westerville      OH    US      0:56:49.8 0:54:17.5 17:31 17       F 40-49      
172   1467 Scott Griffith          M      Westerville      OH    US      0:56:53.1 0:54:21.8 17:32 16       M 50-59      
173   1381 Pam Kunselman           F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:55:35.1 0:54:27.7 17:34 12       F 60-69      
174   1382 Gayle Duris             F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:55:35.2 0:54:28.3 17:34 13       F 60-69      
175   1376 Mitchell Gillam         M      Sunbury          OH    US      0:55:19.7 0:54:35.3 17:37 5        M 1-19       
176   1374 Lori Griffith           F      Sunbury          OH    US      0:55:19.2 0:54:35.5 17:37 19       F 50-59      
177   1375 Vince Gillam            M      Sunbury          OH    US      0:55:20.0 0:54:36.0 17:37 17       M 50-59      
178   1412 Elizabeth Adelstein     F      Grove City       OH    US      0:57:47.3 0:55:19.4 17:51 20       F 30-39      
179   2072 Christina Stokes        F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:57:05.7 0:55:39.3 17:57 20       F 50-59      
180   2349 Jacob Bodner            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:01.6 0:56:00.5 18:04 11       M 40-49      
181   2348 Kristin Bodner          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:01.5 0:56:00.9 18:04 18       F 40-49      
182   2470 Diane Deasner                  Dearson          MI    US      0:56:45.9 0:56:01.6 18:04 7        No Age Given 
183   1437 Bege Wiegman            F      Mount Vernon     OH    US      0:56:47.8 0:56:10.7 18:07 14       F 60-69      
184   2182 marla gaskill           F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:56:48.4 0:56:11.8 18:08 21       F 50-59      
185   2184 Lisa Salerno            F      Westerville      OH    US      0:59:29.5 0:56:20.0 18:10 15       F 60-69      
186   2183 Jessica Salerno         F      Westerville      OH    US      0:59:33.9 0:56:23.4 18:11 15       F 20-29      
187   1366 Krystin Breidigan       F      Findlay          OH    US      0:59:06.5 0:56:42.4 18:18 16       F 20-29      
188   1364 Michael Wilson          M      Findlay          OH    US      0:59:06.7 0:56:44.5 18:18 9        M 60-69      
189   1365 Lorrin Ortmann          F      Findlay          OH    US      0:59:09.3 0:56:46.2 18:19 21       F 30-39      
190   1363 Dawn Ortmann            F      Findlay          OH    US      0:59:06.6 0:56:47.1 18:19 22       F 50-59      
191   2185 Nancy Cunningham        F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:57:26.2 0:56:48.8 18:20 16       F 60-69      
192   2445 Kathy Gauen             F      Westerville      OH    US      1:01:12.6 0:57:42.2 18:37 17       F 60-69      
193   1407 Jessica Jones           F      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      0:59:22.3 0:58:04.6 18:44 19       F 40-49      
194   2240 Marco Zavala            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:32.7 0:58:18.3 18:48 8        M 20-29      
195   2239 Emerin Hilts            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:32.6 0:58:18.5 18:49 22       F 30-39      
196   1416 Shari Carroll           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:49.1 0:58:40.1 18:56 18       F 60-69      
197   1417 R. Carroll              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:48.9 0:58:40.2 18:56 6        M 1-19       
198   2456 John Meekins                   Columbus         OH    US      1:02:50.2 0:58:47.9 18:58 18       M 50-59      
199   2458 Renae Crandell          F      Thornville       OH    US      1:02:26.5 0:59:03.8 19:03 1        No Age Given 
200   894  Unknown Partic. 894     M                                     1:02:24.7 0:59:05.0 19:04 8        No Age Given 
201   1427 Peggy Rosborough        F      Mansfield        OH    US      1:02:23.5 1:00:10.0 19:25 19       F 60-69      
202   1425 Patricia Kirschenheiter F      Cardington       OH    US      1:02:23.7 1:00:12.0 19:25 23       F 50-59      
203   2366 Bob Parker              M      Bexley           OH    US      1:01:38.8 1:00:13.8 19:26 10       M 60-69      
204   1457 Chris Truax             M      Galena           OH    US      1:04:20.3 1:00:15.5 19:26 12       M 40-49      
205   2472 John Duffy              M      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:54.1 1:00:26.2 19:30 9        No Age Given 
206   1    Unknown Partic. 1       M                                     1:07:07.0 1:00:26.8 19:30 10       No Age Given 
207   2099 Jeff Fout               M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:01:58.1 1:00:27.3 19:30 11       M 60-69      
208   2095 Megan Fout              F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:02:00.7 1:00:27.7 19:30 23       F 30-39      
209   2134 Samuel Music            M      New Straitsville OH    US      1:02:11.6 1:00:52.0 19:38 7        M 1-19       
210   2133 Shari Music             F      New Straitsville OH    US      1:02:11.8 1:00:52.5 19:38 24       F 50-59      
211   1458 Elaine Truax            F      Galena           OH    US      1:04:59.7 1:00:54.8 19:39 6        F 1-19       
212   1455 Tracy Truax             F      Galena           OH    US      1:05:02.2 1:01:01.1 19:41 20       F 40-49      
213   2463 Jennifer Leymaster      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:34.3 1:01:13.6 19:45 2        No Age Given 
214   1319 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:05:24.9 1:01:35.2 19:52 17       F 20-29      
215   1968 Lisa Indest             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:29.2 1:01:38.5 19:53 25       F 50-59      
216   2098 Melissa Ramey           F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:03:18.0 1:01:41.1 19:54 26       F 50-59      
217   1817 Michael Covey           M      Ashville         OH    US      1:03:20.7 1:01:44.5 19:55 19       M 50-59      
218   1410 Nancy Painter           F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:03:19.4 1:01:44.6 19:55 27       F 50-59      
219   1816 Leslie Covey            F      Ashville         OH    US      1:03:21.0 1:01:46.3 19:56 28       F 50-59      
220   1359 Jack Holdford           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:05:46.7 1:01:55.9 19:59 12       M 60-69      
221   1358 Steven Varrato          M      Delaware         OH    US      1:04:13.3 1:02:01.8 20:01 15       M 30-39      
222   1420 Kevin Steen             M      Carey            OH    US      1:05:25.4 1:02:03.2 20:01 13       M 40-49      
223   1419 Elizabeth Steen         F      Carey            OH    US      1:05:29.4 1:02:05.4 20:02 24       F 30-39      
224   1357 Adrienne Varrato        F      Delaware         OH    US      1:04:13.8 1:02:05.5 20:02 25       F 30-39      
225   1421 Linda Steen             F      Carey            OH    US      1:05:34.6 1:02:12.9 20:04 20       F 60-69      
226   1841 Jennifer Fisher         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:06:47.3 1:02:42.4 20:14 21       F 40-49      
227   1842 B. Fisher               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:06:47.8 1:02:42.5 20:14 8        M 1-19       
228   1846 Larry Ruffin            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:07:07.3 1:03:00.2 20:19 14       M 40-49      
229   2285 Rick Tiedtke            M      Mount Gilead     OH    US      1:05:25.8 1:03:48.0 20:35 15       M 40-49      
230   2284 Tammy Tiedtke           F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      1:05:24.8 1:03:48.0 20:35 22       F 40-49      
231   1355 Susan Watkins           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:08:59.1 1:03:52.6 20:36 29       F 50-59      
232   1442 Lauren Graham           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:08:54.7 1:04:04.0 20:40 26       F 30-39      
233   1443 Tom Galligan            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:08:54.3 1:04:05.6 20:41 16       M 40-49      
234   1397 Ben McDowell            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:06:59.8 1:04:36.8 20:51 17       M 40-49      
235   1471 Kinsey Kistler          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:07:23.0 1:05:22.8 21:05 18       F 20-29      
236   1717 Alan Frick              M      Wilmington       OH    US      1:08:04.3 1:05:24.2 21:06 16       M 30-39      
237   1716 Treasa Earhart          F      Wilmington       OH    US      1:08:03.0 1:05:25.9 21:06 30       F 50-59      
238   1718 L. Frick                F      Wilmington       OH    US      1:08:02.6 1:05:52.8 21:15 7        F 1-19       
239   1270 Unknown Partic. 1270    M                                     1:14:24.3 1:08:37.0 22:08 11       No Age Given 
240   2069 Diane Kleman            F      Middletown       OH    US      1:13:47.5 1:08:50.9 22:13 31       F 50-59      
241   1436 Catherine Nelson        F                             US      1:14:00.3 1:09:54.1 22:33 21       F 60-69      
242   1414 Kelly Scheiderer        F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:15:35.7 1:10:18.4 22:41 32       F 50-59      
243   1336 Laura Stillion          F      Johnstown        OH    US      1:15:37.4 1:10:20.1 22:41 33       F 50-59      
244   1587 Josie Pommering         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:15:50.1 1:11:15.7 22:59 19       F 20-29      
245   2389 Matt Shields            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:17:14.7 1:12:23.6 23:21 9        M 20-29      
246   2388 Erin Taylor             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:17:37.0 1:12:52.1 23:30 27       F 30-39      
247   2176 Cynthia Hughes Mcnally  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:13:03.2 1:13:03.2 23:34 22       F 60-69      
248   2177 Patrick McNally         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:13:17.1 1:13:17.1 23:38 3        M 70-99      
249   1926 Molly Gansl             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:18:02.5 1:13:27.5 23:42 28       F 30-39      
250   1927 Lindsay Fitzsimmons     F      Delaware         OH    US      1:18:05.4 1:13:27.7 23:42 29       F 30-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Zachary Reyes   1324 4       M      Columbus OH US      17:53.7 
2     Sam Stevens     2156 5       M      Blacklick OH US     19:06.4 
3     Frans Dechering 2465 6              Holland             19:26.4 
4     Kaleb Nungester 2068 7       M      Circleville OH US   19:27.2 
5     Dave MacCartney 1996 9       M      London OH US        20:28.5 
6     Joe Donnelly    1732 10      M      Dublin OH US        20:29.7 
7     Doug Chivington 1441 11      M      Bellefontaine OH US 21:10.8 
8     J Cole Sanford  1354 13      M      London OH US        22:38.2 
9     Jeff Oiler      2473 14      M      Columbus OH US      22:48.8 
10    Nathan Rohyans  2390 15      M      Columbus OH US      23:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charmaine Oiler    1422 1       F      Marion OH US      16:55.9 
2     Debra Webb-Shelton 1424 2       F      Marion OH US      16:59.0 
3     Lois Blackburn     1423 3       F      Marion OH US      16:59.7 
4     Stacie Russell     1997 8       F      London OH US      19:48.0 
5     cecilia pesavento  1370 12      F      Columbus OH US    21:36.5 
6     Liz Gauen          2444 20      F      Westerville OH US 24:02.9 
7     Jaclyn Cardillo    2455 21      F      Columbus OH US    24:44.3 
8     Stacey Stebelton   1787 27      F      New Albany OH US  26:05.3 
9     Christine Doty     2025 28      F      Columbus OH US    26:10.5 
10    Danielle Copeland  2442 34      F      Newark OH US      26:33.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.