Clermont Clay U Run U Pick Blueberry 5K

Sat April 25, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34714 Directions

5KAGEGROUPRSLTS

----------------------------------------------------------------
MALE OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1FredisonCosta74141KissimmeeFL16:425:23
2JoshuaMatzner39517OrlandoFL17:455:43
3NoelMartinez39230KissimmeeFL19:486:23
4BrianJaruszewski30245Plant CityFL20:096:29
5SteveCurley14231OrlandoFL20:416:40
6MatthewPoirier75630OrlandoFL20:476:42
7DavidFerguson18739AuburndaleFL20:576:45
8OmarqizTorres62315KissimmeeFL20:586:45
9JohnStaszel59355ClermontFL21:006:46
10JohnMcNeill41246LamanchaSC21:056:48
1234… 21

Showing Page

of 21

----------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1AmariWhetro74811OviedoFL21:296:55
2AmandaMusick44630BrooksvilleFL22:087:08
3AllisonKort33020OrlandoFL22:477:20
4AllieWalker64417OrlandoFL23:537:42
5MaureenPowers50055KissimmeeFL23:567:42
6MirabellaMiranda42415WindermereFL24:007:44
7ShannonMatzner39614OrlandoFL24:177:49
8KasieRobb53330KissimmeeFL24:357:55
9ShelleyStinson59739Winter GardenFL24:387:56
10TaylorSmith74617OrlandoFL24:407:57
1234… 43

Showing Page

of 43

----------------------------------------------------------------
MALE MASTERS OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1BrianJaruszewski30245Plant CityFL20:096:29
2JohnStaszel59355ClermontFL21:006:46
3JohnMcNeill41246LamanchaSC21:056:48
4RobertJimenez69054Winter GardenFL21:537:03
5DarrellMansfield38255Winter GardenFL22:027:06
6ChristopherO'Connor46045WindermereFL22:517:22
7PhilipPeterson48655ValparaisoIN22:567:23
8MiguelFlores70342KissimmeeFL23:567:42
9JoeBarrett69652WindermereFL24:257:52
10CharlesCerney11142UmatillaFL24:307:53
1234… 11

Showing Page

of 11

----------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1MaureenPowers50055KissimmeeFL23:567:42
2DawnCerney11245UmatillaFL24:457:58
3LynnJaime68951IndialanticFL25:248:11
4MelissaRodriguez53443OrlandoFL25:268:12
5GingerDepriest16141DavenportFL25:298:12
6AllysonEvans18241Winter GardenFL25:318:13
7JenniferPaez47243ClermontFL25:488:18
8MichellePerkins74354GeorgetownIN26:048:24
9RobinPotter49847Satellite BeachFL26:068:24
10SusanMcNeill41345LamanchaSC26:268:31
1234… 22

Showing Page

of 22

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1AbigayleZappia6819Fort LauderdaleFL29:159:25
2MischaMartinez3918Winter GardenFL32:1510:23
3NataliePolo7249WindermereFL38:4712:29
4MayaHamilton2499OrlandoFL40:5713:11
5KatherineLanier3437OrlandoFL44:4914:26
6GenaviveBrown747DavenportFL50:0116:06
7AubreyKuhn3375High SpringsFL51:1616:30
8VanessaPolo7257WindermereFL1:01:1319:43
9KennedyBoles545HarmonyFL1:01:3019:48
10DelaneyBoles533Saint CloudFL1:01:5019:54
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE DIVISION: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1LeviMollica4309Winter SpringsFL23:477:40
2BreckSmigelski5759ClermontFL25:098:06
3ChaseFouraker2017Winter GardenFL25:428:17
4ChristianLarsen3477WindermereFL32:0210:19
5JacobD'Ostroph1739Winter SpringsFL32:3310:29
6SyrusSandy5509WindermereFL34:0010:57
7DashPosteraro4968WindermereFL38:0212:15
8SebestyenSandy5488WindermereFL40:4013:06
9JoeyPolo7225WindermereFL1:02:1020:01
10MatthewLanier3459OrlandoFL1:05:3721:07

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1ShannonMatzner39614OrlandoFL24:177:49
2KendalSmigelski57711ClermontFL24:457:58
3MichaelaBouchet5912ClermontFL28:149:05
4AlannaBritton7012Saint CloudFL28:479:16
5MariaBosques5814KissimmeeFL29:059:22
6OliviaBarrett69913WindermereFL30:539:57
7ChloeSaranita55410ClermontFL30:599:59
8ElizabethBarrett69513WindermereFL31:5910:18
9MollyWright67611ClermontFL33:2810:47
10MarisaWatkins65114OviedoFL33:2910:47
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE DIVISION: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1SeanSandy54710WindermereFL23:347:35
2AndreasDe Fabrique15413ClermontFL25:428:17
3LucasPaez47410ClermontFL26:428:36
4CollinHerrell27110Grand IslandFL27:579:00
5BodieZappia68213Fort LauderdaleFL28:129:05
6MitchellBouchet6010ClermontFL28:209:08
7XavierArroyo1414KissimmeeFL29:509:37
8KadenHerrell27312Grand IslandFL30:329:50
9PaoloDe Fabrique15510ClermontFL32:3710:30
10LandonDodd16910ClermontFL33:3710:50
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1AllieWalker64417OrlandoFL23:537:42
2MirabellaMiranda42415WindermereFL24:007:44
3TaylorSmith74617OrlandoFL24:407:57
4LaurenFrank20317OrlandoFL31:2010:05
5SarahPogany71217OaklandFL33:4110:51
6ValerieSheehe56916ClermontFL34:3411:08
7ShelbyBeck3817Winter GardenFL42:1613:37
8CassyPerrin48416Winter GardenFL42:1713:37
9JosieNegvesky44919RoswellGA43:4314:05
10LauraTobin62019OviedoFL49:4015:59

MALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1OmarqizTorres62315KissimmeeFL20:586:45
2JustinLien35718Lake MaryFL30:179:45
3MikeHester27818RiverviewFL48:3815:40

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1GiovannaGiannini22024OrlandoFL27:579:00
2KenzieHead26320DavenportFL35:0211:17
3SarahSpringer59124Winter GardenFL35:3111:26
4ShumanaNyna45921OrlandoFL37:3912:07
5BrookeScheidhauer55521CelebrationFL38:0912:17
6SamanthaSpring59024EustisFL38:1812:20
7ToriHamilton25023OrlandoFL41:1913:18
8JenniferPacheco46924Winter GardenFL44:5414:28
9DallasDukes17720Winter GardenFL45:0814:32
10ElizabethPhillips48723Winter SpringsFL45:5814:48
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1JamesArostegui1322Palm CoastFL22:067:07
2JonathanErazo18024KissimmeeFL23:527:41
3CaananGassmann21521OrlandoFL24:257:52
4GabrielRosario53823CelebrationFL25:028:04
5JaySummerville76223KissimmeeFL25:408:16
6JonathanMcCall74223Palm CoastFL30:419:53
7MatthewChen11324WindermereFL34:1111:01
8RobertKozma33321Haines CityFL41:5013:28

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1KaitlynMcConville40328OrlandoFL26:348:33
2ElizabethWendler65429CasselberryFL27:018:42
3LaurenKlyczek32928DavenportFL28:579:19
4AlyssaGormish23229Saint PetersburgFL29:189:26
5EmilyNeilson45026Melbourne BeachFL29:219:27
6BarbaraArato1127OrlandoFL29:369:32
7MariaCardozo9527DavenportFL29:379:32
8JenniferFlores19629OrlandoFL29:419:34
9KelseyKirschner32228CelebrationFL30:189:46
10JuliaValentine62625BrandonFL30:229:47
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

MALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1MatheusThurler71827ClermontFL22:297:15
2AndreCatena10829OrlandoFL24:047:45
3YasinAmba629OrlandoFL26:388:35
4KristopherWagner64127TampaFL26:418:36
5AlexKlyczek32828DavenportFL28:579:19
6JaiKamat31329WindermereFL30:259:48
7AnthonyBufarale8126OrlandoFL30:459:54
8MichaelHaddad24429TitusvilleFL30:599:59
9BraxtonSkinner57328ApopkaFL32:3910:31
10AbimaelFlores19528KissimmeeFL35:3811:29
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1KasieRobb53330KissimmeeFL24:357:55
2NicoleCholka11532Marco IslandFL24:467:59
3KelseyJobes30431OrlandoFL26:078:25
4JulieKamat31430WindermereFL26:318:32
5TriciaHall24631Polk CityFL28:069:03
6AmyBauschlicher3431ClermontFL28:289:10
7VanessaCardoso9433OrlandoFL30:199:46
8AnabelDietsch16633ClermontFL30:219:46
9PeggyWitt67233SanfordFL30:299:49
10RachelSchneider55833GrovelandFL30:599:59
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

MALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1SteveCurley14231OrlandoFL20:416:40
2MatthewPoirier75630OrlandoFL20:476:42
3YuriyMazun39833OrlandoFL21:176:51
4JamesHearne26430BerkeleyCA21:376:58
5MatthewKirschner32330CelebrationFL21:477:01
6JosephPortela49431OrlandoFL22:357:17
7MarkTantillo71734OcoeeFL25:058:05
8BrettMcKinney41032Winter GardenFL25:488:19
9EfrainCruz13532OviedoFL26:028:23
10KeeganHaid24532KissimmeeFL29:489:36
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1ShelleyStinson59739Winter GardenFL24:387:56
2CandiDaughtry14938Winter GardenFL26:138:26
3CassandraDe Souza15735OrlandoFL27:278:50
4JillClement11839OrlandoFL29:119:24
5JenniferHounshell28839CasselberryFL29:149:25
6NikkiWalls64635OrlandoFL29:509:37
7ChristinaScriven56238ClermontFL31:5110:15
8MichelleZappia68337Fort LauderdaleFL32:0110:19
9AndreaAdams69438ClermontFL32:0210:19
10DanielleD'Ostroph17239Winter SpringsFL32:3310:29
1234… 5

Showing Page

of 5

MALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1DavidFerguson18739AuburndaleFL20:576:45
2JoshAndrews939LakelandFL21:457:00
3DustinWilliams66335ClermontFL23:437:38
4JasonFletcher72037ApopkaFL24:337:54
5BenRosson53939ChieflandFL25:378:15
6MarcDodd17039ClermontFL25:478:18
7DamianGrajales23435KissimmeeFL25:578:22
8AlexDe Alencar15339OcoeeFL26:258:31
9JasonSchneider55739GrovelandFL27:158:47
10AxelMalave37938WindermereFL28:219:08
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1MelissaRodriguez53443OrlandoFL25:268:12
2GingerDepriest16141DavenportFL25:298:12
3AllysonEvans18241Winter GardenFL25:318:13
4JenniferPaez47243ClermontFL25:488:18
5JuliaFinnigan19341KissimmeeFL28:299:11
6MayraBritton7243Saint CloudFL28:479:16
7CourtneyCarr9942DavenportFL29:259:28
8KellieKizis32543Winter HavenFL29:269:29
9LuanaCosta73443KissimmeeFL29:309:30
10JodiSmigelski57643ClermontFL29:499:36
1234… 5

Showing Page

of 5

MALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1MiguelFlores70342KissimmeeFL23:567:42
2CharlesCerney11142UmatillaFL24:307:53
3DarrenRauer51442Winter GardenFL26:288:31
4AndrewSullivan60240KissimmeeFL27:178:47
5KevinMalley70941Winter GardenFL27:418:55
6JamesMorfe43544ClermontFL31:4210:13
7JamesMiller42244ClermontFL31:4410:13
8VipinMendiratta41643OrlandoFL31:5810:18
9JdLarsen34842WindermereFL32:0210:19
10BrianMartinez38741Winter GardenFL32:1510:23
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1DawnCerney11245UmatillaFL24:457:58
2RobinPotter49847Satellite BeachFL26:068:24
3SusanMcNeill41345LamanchaSC26:268:31
4AmyFouraker20045Winter GardenFL26:478:38
5MelanieSmith74946OrlandoFL26:498:38
6SusanLowell36846EustisFL26:498:38
7AngelaHernandez26847WindermereFL27:548:59
8StephanieManny38147ClermontFL28:269:09
9JenniferMatzner39445OrlandoFL28:509:17
10BelindaRieger52647ClermontFL28:589:20
1234… 6

Showing Page

of 6

MALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1JohnMcNeill41246LamanchaSC21:056:48
2ChristopherO'Connor46045WindermereFL22:517:22
3RobertReynolds52145Winter ParkFL25:348:14
4MyronVea63447Saint CloudFL26:078:25
5BruceMatzner39346OrlandoFL26:088:25
6EricPurvis69246IndialanticFL26:148:27
7ColbyBeck3646Winter GardenFL26:568:40
8MichaelBrady6348ClermontFL27:008:42
9JosephGassmann21646OrlandoFL27:088:44
10JosephHacker24349MelbourneFL27:378:54
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1LynnJaime68951IndialanticFL25:248:11
2MichellePerkins74354GeorgetownIN26:048:24
3CarolWalker64552OrlandoFL27:388:54
4PatriciaFarrell18654ClermontFL28:019:01
5DonnaClark11653ClermontFL30:169:45
6MWolfe67350CarverMN30:169:45
7SusanPhillips48850KissimmeeFL30:239:47
8DamarisMuniz44254Haines CityFL33:0910:41
9AdrianaOtto46650Winter ParkFL33:3910:50
10AnneJones30953DavenportFL34:1911:03
1234… 5

Showing Page

of 5

MALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1RobertJimenez69054Winter GardenFL21:537:03
2JoeBarrett69652WindermereFL24:257:52
3AngelRivera52952KissimmeeFL24:467:58
4RichardVanderbilt62950Winter SpringsFL26:348:33
5StephenPresti50450WindermereFL26:418:36
6MattBirkey5151ClermontFL27:018:42
7AlDuarte17654Winter GardenFL27:378:54
8MichaelSasso69351GothaFL29:399:33
9MikeSmith58450OrlandoFL30:199:46
10JeffTaylor60950WindermereFL30:389:52
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1BeaStein59557WindermereFL28:059:03
2DarleneTurner62456KissimmeeFL28:229:08
3NancyStuparich71657ClermontFL28:369:13
4SheriRowe54158The VillagesFL30:589:58
5SandraJones31155WindermereFL31:0210:00
6JoannCabrera8556OrlandoFL33:1310:42
7SheriEichensehr73756OrlandoFL33:3610:49
8MarylouDavis15257OrlandoFL34:2511:05
9CathyKort33155OrlandoFL35:4511:31
10BrendaHamby24757GainesvilleFL36:4011:48
1234… 5

Showing Page

of 5

MALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1JohnStaszel59355ClermontFL21:006:46
2DarrellMansfield38255Winter GardenFL22:027:06
3PhilipPeterson48655ValparaisoIN22:567:23
4DanMorgante43855OrlandoFL24:498:00
5ScottKirschner32455CelebrationFL25:118:07
6MaxBeining75355KissimmeeFL26:438:36
7MichaelMacIna37756OrlandoFL28:519:18
8ClayGormish23359CarrolltownPA29:199:27
9JohnFrench Jr70456Mount DoraFL29:359:32
10MarkReilly51757Winter GardenFL29:529:37
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1RobinDeblake15862LakelandFL30:439:54
2MaryDavila70164OrlandoFL31:019:59
3KarynLund37163WindermereFL32:0910:21
4MarthaMonaghan43164DavenportFL33:1010:41
5RobynCalardo8761ApopkaFL33:2410:45
6JanetWyatt67760ClermontFL34:2911:06
7MelissaSwedberg60663OrlandoFL36:1311:40
8JaniceBartel2962DavenportFL41:1913:18
9BrendaBlanton5261CasselberryFL41:2113:19
10DebbieWennerstrom73362ClermontFL41:3813:24
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1KeithWolling67464WindermereFL24:467:59
2GaryJones31061WindermereFL31:2710:08
3TomCarter10462CaryNC31:2910:08
4JosephFetchick, Jr.19262Lake MaryFL36:2811:45
5MichaelBartel3063DavenportFL41:0813:15
6TomWyatt67860ClermontFL46:1014:52
7RobertSmith58561OrlandoFL46:1414:53
8KennethEnloe17962OviedoFL51:2216:32
9SteveColeman12163OcoeeFL57:1918:27
10FrankLeider35261Polk CityFL57:4018:34
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1ToniRichardson52466MascotteFL27:378:54
2PatriciaRoam53269The VillagesFL40:1212:57
3CemeCurley14165OrlandoFL46:3615:00
4PatriciaGage20969DallasTX52:2316:52

MALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1BrentCook12468LakelandFL26:168:27
2CarlosSantos55167KissimmeeFL27:248:49
3TomLove36669Winter SpringsFL29:179:26
4WillyMentzoni41766WindermereFL30:189:45
5JamesSchumacher56165OrlandoFL33:0710:40
6DonHerold27066ClermontFL38:2212:21
7GreigLund37068WindermereFL45:1714:35
8DavidCarrero10166ClermontFL45:3514:41

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1KariWalia64370KissimmeeFL1:00:3919:32

MALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Bib Age City State Finish Pace
1NicholasIrwin29670KissimmeeFL33:0910:40
2DavidPalmer47670DavenportFL36:3711:48
3GeorgeHilpman28371KissimmeeFL40:4413:07

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 75 - 99
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 75 - 99
---------------------------------------------------------------

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.