Race Header

18th ANNUAL FIRECRACKER 5000


Wed July 4, 2018
Donate
Location: Branson, MO US 65616 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name              
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                     
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ====================== 
1     567 Cameron Byrley        M                                    16:43.6             5:24  21  77.4       1        M Open                           
2     191 andy wilkins          M      Springfield     MO    US      17:07.1             5:31  22  75.7       2        M Open                           
3     589 Aaron Tucker          M                                    17:22.4             5:36  25  74.6       3        M Open                           
4     108 Jonathan Murphy       M      Long Lane       MO    US      17:28.9             5:38  21  74.1       1        M 20-24                          
5     125 Jace Hull             M      Springfield     MO    US      17:59.6   17:55.1   5:47  17  72.9       1        M 15-19                          
6     215 Landon Hendrickson    M      rogersville     MO    US      18:03.3   18:02.0   5:49  14  75.8       1        M 11-14   Springfield Track Club 
7     568 Jeremy Ryan           M                                    18:14.7   18:12.5   5:52  22  71.1       2        M 20-24                          
8     523 Dooley Keifer         M                                    18:18.4   18:16.6   5:54  16  72.3       2        M 15-19                          
9     384 Zach Varty            M      Branson         MO    US      18:25.7   18:23.7   5:56  29  70.5       1        M 25-29                          
10    193 Reece Long            M      Branson         MO    US      18:36.1   18:34.5   6:00  15  72.2       3        M 15-19                          
11    539 Tracen McKinney       M                                    19:09.2   19:07.8   6:10  16  69.1       4        M 15-19   Springfield Track Club 
12    243 Brendan Fusco         M      Nixa            MO    US      19:27.8   19:24.1   6:16  17  67.4       5        M 15-19                          
13    541 Blake Procell         M                                    19:34.8   19:30.8   6:18  17  67.0       6        M 15-19                          
14    126 Luis Ramirez          M      Springfield     MO    US      19:40.6   19:35.5   6:19  17  66.7       7        M 15-19                          
15    130 Dan Hay               M      Brookline       MO    US      19:57.0   19:50.3   6:24  55  77.1       1        M Masters                        
16    471 Christian Thatcher    M      Alpine          UT    US      20:21.4   20:11.2   6:31  25  64.2       2        M 25-29                          
17    163 Stephen Scaletty      M      Fair Grove      MO    US      20:22.7   20:21.3   6:34  15  65.9       8        M 15-19                          
18    235 John Sommer           M      Rockaway Beach  MO    US      20:27.9   20:23.5   6:35  32  64.0       1        M 30-34                          
19    263 Jacquelyn Griffin     F      Ozark           MO    US      20:31.9   20:30.0   6:37  31  71.9       1        F Open                           
20    591 Adam Garner           M                                    20:48.1   20:43.1   6:41  20  62.5       3        M 20-24                          
21    574 Karl Finkenbinder     M                                    21:08.6   20:58.1   6:46  36  63.4       1        M 35-39                          
22    153 Charles Hawkins       M      Springfield     MO    US      21:00.0   20:58.7   6:46  34  62.8       2        M 30-34                          
23    131 Steven Wright         M      Nixa            MO    US      21:14.0   21:09.6   6:50  36  62.9       2        M 35-39                          
24    348 Declan Brown          M      Reeds Spring    MO    US      21:21.9   21:13.6   6:51  16  62.3       9        M 15-19                          
25    127 Jared Leach           M      Springfield     MO    US      21:18.7   21:13.7   6:51  17  61.6       10       M 15-19                          
26    517 I. Frost              F      Rolla           MO    US      21:20.4   21:18.5   6:52  11  79.1       2        F Open                           
27    341 Gabrielle Harrell     F      Greenwood       IN    US      21:24.1   21:21.3   6:53  14  73.7       3        F Open                           
28    248 Spencer Schmidt       M      Johnson         KS    US      21:29.9   21:26.9   6:55  13  65.3       2        M 11-14                          
29    299 Luke O'Brien          M      Springfield     MO    US      21:44.4   21:42.9   7:00  27  59.7       3        M 25-29                          
30    371 Ian Pietz             M      Kansas City     KS    US      22:05.1   21:51.8   7:03  31  59.6       3        M 30-34                          
31    583 Ashton Canfield       M                                    22:01.7   21:59.5   7:06  15  61.0       11       M 15-19                          
32    189 todd wilkins          M      Springfield     MO    US      22:06.3   22:01.4   7:06  55  69.5       2        M Masters                        
33    469 Holly Clegg           F      Alpine          UT    US      22:14.0   22:03.4   7:07  39  68.2       1        F 35-39                          
34    359 Kip Roland            M      Lamar           MO    US      22:18.6   22:08.9   7:09  18  58.6       12       M 15-19                          
35    526 Dean Casady           M                                    22:28.6   22:23.1   7:13  59  70.6       3        M Masters                        
36    578 Michael Lane          M      Pleasant Hope   MO    US      22:26.4   22:23.2   7:13  47  64.3       1        M 45-49                          
37    470 Karren Thatcher       F      Alpine          UT    US      22:46.7   22:24.4   7:14  23  65.8       1        F 20-24                          
38    232 Chase Larimore        M      Branson         MO    US      22:28.5   22:26.4   7:14  15  59.8       13       M 15-19                          
39    190 christian wilkins     M      Springfield     MO    US      22:31.0   22:26.6   7:14  25  57.7       4        M 25-29                          
40    594 Jose Ramirez          M                                    22:42.5   22:28.3   7:15  14  60.8       3        M 11-14                          
41    194 Rances Dowdy          M      Branson         MO    US      22:31.9   22:30.0   7:15  16  58.8       14       M 15-19                          
42    507 Greg Jenkins          M      Warwick         RI    US      22:38.3   22:34.3   7:17  45  62.8       2        M 45-49                          
43    216 michael hendrickson   M      rogersville     MO    US      22:43.2   22:37.1   7:18  53  66.6       1        M 50-54                          
44    202 Adeline Holder        F      Point  Lookout  MO    US      22:44.3   22:39.6   7:19  18  65.3       1        F 15-19                          
45    372 Brylee Wilson         F      Exeter          MO    US      22:48.6   22:43.4   7:20  14  69.3       1        F 11-14                          
46    535 Adrianna Alvard       F                                    22:51.4   22:48.1   7:21  15  67.9       2        F 15-19                          
47    547 Jeffery Cornelius     M                                    22:54.8   22:51.0   7:22  16  57.9       15       M 15-19                          
48    188 Andrea Gray           F      Springfield     MO    US      22:54.7   22:53.6   7:23  17  65.4       3        F 15-19   Springfield Track Club 
49    473 Kyle Robbins          M      Alpine          UT    US      23:09.9   22:54.4   7:23  31  56.8       4        M 30-34                          
50    109 Garrett Palow         M      Cape Coral      FL    US      23:08.0   23:02.9   7:26  15  58.2       16       M 15-19                          
51    608 H. Fink               M                                    23:10.3   23:03.3   7:26  11  64.6       4        M 11-14                          
52    599 T. Woods              M                                    23:11.0   23:05.0   7:27  12  62.4       5        M 11-14                          
53    340 Marielle Harrell      F      Greenwood       IN    US      23:10.5   23:07.7   7:28  14  68.1       2        F 11-14                          
54    556 Kevin Aten            M      Cerro Gordo     IL    US      23:25.3   23:10.0   7:28  55  66.0       1        M 55-59                          
55    477 Anders Neuenschwander M      Alpine          UT    US      23:20.6   23:10.5   7:29  13  60.4       6        M 11-14                          
56    128 Elijah Stevens        M      Springfield     MO    US      23:22.4   23:17.3   7:31  15  57.6       17       M 15-19                          
57    379 Michael Still         M      Springfield     MO    US      23:28.5   23:20.8   7:32  34  56.4       5        M 30-34                          
58    566 Joseph Keil           M                                    23:35.5   23:22.0   7:32  31  55.7       6        M 30-34                          
59    116 Isaiah Herbert        M      Branson         MO    US      23:36.8   23:26.5   7:34  20  55.3       4        M 20-24                          
60    105 Kathy Ritchhart       F      Carthage        MO    US      23:32.3   23:28.9   7:34  57  76.0       1        F Masters                        
61    329 Devra Gower           F      Hollister       MO    US      23:30.0   23:30.0   7:35  40  64.4       2        F Masters                        
62    389 Liz Kyger             F      Oldfield        MO    US      23:38.2   23:33.2   7:36  57  75.8       3        F Masters                        
63    103 Lexi Zabel            F      Branson         MO    US      23:37.9   23:34.8   7:36  14  66.8       3        F 11-14                          
64    524 Eden Little           F                                    23:54.3   23:50.2   7:41  15  65.0       4        F 15-19                          
65    346 Andrew Leyden         M      Milledgeville   GA    US      23:55.5   23:51.9   7:42  30  54.4       7        M 30-34                          
66    157 Samuel Hawkins        M      Ozark           MO    US      24:01.2   23:59.1   7:44  33  54.6       8        M 30-34                          
67    112 Briar Crain           M      Reeds Spring    MO    US      24:29.4   24:07.0   7:47  17  54.2       18       M 15-19                          
68    590 Carl Risch            M                                    24:23.3   24:17.8   7:50  59  65.0       2        M 55-59                          
69    152 Julie Hawkins         F      Springfield     MO    US      24:21.6   24:18.4   7:50  34  60.9       1        F 30-34                          
70    246 Russ Ritchhart        M      Carthage        MO    US      24:32.9   24:28.5   7:54  67  69.1       1        M 60-69                          
71    145 Kevin Carr            M      Malvern         AR    US      24:38.0   24:28.8   7:54  44  57.5       1        M 40-44                          
72    472 Heather McClellan     F      Alpine          UT    US      24:51.8   24:30.2   7:54  27  60.1       1        F 25-29                          
73    438 Layla Giorgianni      F      Ava             MO    US      24:36.7   24:33.6   7:55  14  64.1       4        F 11-14                          
74    575 Ian Finkenbinder      M                                    24:45.0   24:33.8   7:55  14  55.7       7        M 11-14                          
75    217 Kevin Gerard          M      Branson         MO    US      24:43.3   24:33.8   7:55  45  57.7       3        M 45-49                          
76    580 C. Wiederholt         M                                    25:03.7   24:42.2   7:58  10  62.7       1        M 8-10                           
77    435 Karen McKinnis        F      Fair Grove      MO    US      24:47.8   24:43.8   7:59  54  69.7       1        F 50-54                          
78    436 C. Boyer              F      Fair Grove      MO    US      24:48.5   24:44.0   7:59  10  70.1       1        F 8-10                           
79    540 Brandon Procell       M                                    25:13.5   24:45.9   7:59  16  53.4       19       M 15-19                          
80    318 Rick Anderson         M      Hollister       MO    US      25:00.6   24:51.6   8:01  55  61.5       3        M 55-59                          
81    219 Jacob Herd            M      Branson         MO    US      24:54.7   24:51.6   8:01  15  54.0       20       M 15-19                          
82    144 Jameson Smith         M      Moweaqua        IL    US      25:19.8   24:54.8   8:02  17  52.5       21       M 15-19                          
83    223 I. KANAGARAJ          M      Chesterfield    MO    US      25:03.6   25:03.6   8:05  6   78.4       1        M 1- 7                           
84    327 Jaron VanHouden       M      Oldfield        MO    US      25:48.6   25:04.0   8:05  14  54.5       8        M 11-14                          
85    572 Kyle Sheppard         M                                    25:13.8   25:04.5   8:05  24  51.7       5        M 20-24                          
86    555 Trevor Brown          M      Summersville    MO    US      25:51.2   25:04.7   8:05  13  55.8       9        M 11-14                          
87    429 Doug Kramer           M      Clever          MO    US      25:16.8   25:05.3   8:06  58  62.5       4        M 55-59                          
88    162 Marija Hawkins        F                                    25:29.4   25:25.9   8:12  27  57.9       2        F 25-29                          
89    456 Vincent Weber         M      Walnut Shade    MO    US      25:51.4   25:40.1   8:17  28  50.5       5        M 25-29                          
90    158 gabriel fleck         M      Ozark           MO    US      26:11.7   25:41.7   8:17  53  58.6       2        M 50-54                          
91    165 Kalyn Martin          F      Reeds Spring    MO    US      26:04.3   25:43.2   8:18  26  57.3       3        F 25-29                          
92    301 Zoey Brookes          F      Cassville       MO    US      25:48.6   25:43.3   8:18  15  60.2       5        F 15-19                          
93    220 Janet Clements        F      Strafford       MO    US      25:56.9   25:47.2   8:19  52  65.3       2        F 50-54                          
94    110 Carol Palow           F      Cape Coral      FL    US      26:00.3   25:54.6   8:21  42  59.1       1        F 40-44                          
95    298 Jess Moran            M      Springfield     MO    US      26:03.8   25:55.6   8:22  31  50.2       9        M 30-34                          
96    249 Rick Schmidt          M      Johnson         KS    US      26:22.2   26:04.5   8:25  49  56.0       4        M 45-49                          
97    201 Tammy Holder          F      Point Lookout   MO    US      26:33.3   26:05.0   8:25  49  62.5       1        F 45-49                          
98    147 Randy Riggins         M      Columbia        IL    US      26:27.5   26:14.1   8:28  59  60.2       5        M 55-59                          
99    311 Sonja Zind            F      Nixa            MO    US      26:46.1   26:17.7   8:29  49  62.0       2        F 45-49                          
100   582 Bryan Cizek           M                                    26:52.8   26:23.9   8:31  31  49.3       10       M 30-34                          
101   370 Kelcie Klockenga      F      Prairie Village KS    US      26:45.3   26:33.1   8:34  29  55.5       4        F 25-29                          
102   196 E. Moellering         M      Springfield     MO    US      26:42.0   26:35.0   8:35  10  58.3       2        M 8-10                           
103   195 Christina Moellering  F      Springfield     MO    US      26:45.4   26:38.3   8:36  37  56.1       2        F 35-39                          
104   387 Erin Duggan           F      Omaha           AR    US      26:54.6   26:40.3   8:36  37  56.0       3        F 35-39                          
105   602 Keith Chancey         M                                    26:47.7   26:44.4   8:38  59  59.1       6        M 55-59                          
106   478 Spencer Clegg         M      Alpine          UT    US      27:02.7   26:45.4   8:38  13  52.3       10       M 11-14                          
107   560 Kayla Ragsdale        F                                    27:17.0   26:49.4   8:39  34  55.2       2        F 30-34                          
108   117 elijah herbert        M      Branson         MO    US      27:06.3   26:54.9   8:41  23  48.1       6        M 20-24                          
109   214 Leah Treadwell        F                                    27:15.0   27:00.5   8:43  26  54.6       5        F 25-29                          
110   154 Dan Mann              M      El Dorado       AR    US      27:22.9   27:02.4   8:43  39  50.2       3        M 35-39                          
111   129 Trystan Leonard       M      Springfield     MO    US      27:09.2   27:02.9   8:44  13  51.8       11       M 11-14                          
112   400 David Wilcox          M      Brookline       MO    US      27:13.0   27:04.8   8:44  41  50.8       2        M 40-44                          
113   182 Bridger Buchi         M      Branson         MO    US      27:27.4   27:05.3   8:44  22  47.8       7        M 20-24                          
114   181 Hannah Pill           F      Branson         MO    US      27:27.5   27:05.5   8:44  26  54.4       6        F 25-29                          
115   204 Jessy Reuterdahl      F      La Plata        MO    US      27:25.6   27:08.4   8:45  34  54.5       3        F 30-34                          
116   366 Josie Stubblefield    F      Cassville       MO    US      27:40.6   27:22.0   8:50  53  62.3       3        F 50-54                          
117   432 Jeff Owens            M      Reeds Spring    MO    US      27:38.4   27:26.6   8:51  25  47.2       6        M 25-29                          
118   479 H. Clegg              M      Alpine          UT    US      27:44.2   27:26.8   8:51  12  52.5       12       M 11-14                          
119   241 Jeremy Walker         M      Rogersville     MO    US      27:48.4   27:28.7   8:52  36  48.4       4        M 35-39                          
120   434 Ron Boyer             M      Fair Grove      MO    US      27:55.7   27:41.6   8:56  69  62.3       2        M 60-69                          
121   437 J. Boyer              M      Fair Grove      MO    US      27:55.8   27:42.5   8:56  8   61.9       3        M 8-10                           
122   492 Brian Stafford        M      Hollister       MO    US      27:52.4   27:46.1   8:57  45  51.1       5        M 45-49                          
123   344 Michael Hinton        M      Greenwood       IN    US      28:37.4   27:51.9   8:59  21  46.5       8        M 20-24                          
124   176 Gina Kilpatrick       F      Reeds           MO    US      28:01.5   27:52.2   8:59  47  57.3       3        F 45-49                          
125   236 Cylus Sommer          M      Rockaway Beach  MO    US      28:15.7   27:58.2   9:01  14  48.9       13       M 11-14                          
126   421 Clint Powers          M      Harrison        AR    US      28:15.6   28:03.4   9:03  45  50.6       6        M 45-49                          
127   330 Don Holland           M      Branson         MO    US      28:57.7   28:05.2   9:04  73  64.5       1        M 70-79                          
128   588 Matt Barnett          M                                    28:34.2   28:08.2   9:05  39  48.3       5        M 35-39                          
129   531 Lauren Garrison       M                                    28:16.1   28:09.0   9:05  17  46.4       22       M 15-19                          
130   530 Kevin Lassley         M      Rogersville     MO    US      28:20.7   28:13.9   9:06  51  52.5       3        M 50-54                          
131   506 Chad Fesler           M      North Liberty   IA    US      28:41.2   28:21.2   9:09  41  48.6       3        M 40-44                          
132   440 TAYLOR WIGGINS        F      Jamestown       LA    US      28:43.3   28:21.6   9:09  16  53.7       6        F 15-19                          
133   464 Tammy Caldwell        F      Galena          MO    US      28:37.9   28:25.2   9:10  52  59.3       4        F 50-54                          
134   585 Jonathan Crum         M                                    28:53.7   28:25.7   9:10  23  45.6       9        M 20-24                          
135   231 G. Thies              M      West Des Moines IA    US      28:45.4   28:30.5   9:12  8   60.1       4        M 8-10                           
136   167 Parke Fech            M      Branson         MO    US      28:56.0   28:33.5   9:13  31  45.6       11       M 30-34                          
137   581 Pamela Wiederholt     F                                    28:59.4   28:37.3   9:14  39  52.6       4        F 35-39                          
138   297 Jennifer Moran        F      Springfield     MO    US      28:46.9   28:37.9   9:14  33  51.6       4        F 30-34                          
139   557 Genevieve Couch       F      Harrison        AR    US      28:58.1   28:48.0   9:17  41  52.8       2        F 40-44                          
140   422 Kelsey Powers         F      Harrison        AR    US      29:04.5   28:51.6   9:19  17  51.9       7        F 15-19                          
141   565 Jessica Brown         F                                    29:17.7   28:58.5   9:21  22  50.9       2        F 20-24                          
142   141 Ron rafferty          M      Springfield     MO    US      29:16.0   29:08.3   9:24  55  52.5       7        M 55-59                          
143   277 RICK NEILL            M      Branson         MO    US      29:20.6   29:08.7   9:24  57  53.4       8        M 55-59                          
144   553 Pamela Kay            F      Buffalo         MO    US      29:50.0   29:13.3   9:26  53  58.3       5        F 50-54                          
145   278 Jeff Cooper           M      Lenexa          KS    US      29:52.8   29:24.0   9:29  42  47.2       4        M 40-44                          
146   576 David Zhogan          M                                    29:31.3   29:25.4   9:29  15  45.6       23       M 15-19                          
147   577 Brandon Barbato       M                                    29:30.8   29:26.0   9:30  16  44.9       24       M 15-19                          
148   290 Chris Patton          M      Half Way        MO    US      29:58.7   29:32.2   9:32  42  47.0       5        M 40-44                          
149   229 Lexi Thies            F      West Des Moines IA    US      29:48.0   29:34.9   9:33  14  53.2       5        F 11-14                          
150   480 Brooke Neuenschwander F      Alpine          UT    US      29:55.0   29:39.1   9:34  41  51.3       3        F 40-44                          
151   173 E. Ochonicky          M      Branson         MO    US      32:39.4   29:42.8   9:35  12  48.5       14       M 11-14                          
152   481 S. Neuenschwander     F      Alpine          UT    US      29:53.8   29:42.9   9:35  10  58.4       2        F 8-10                           
153   474 S. Clegg              F      Alpine          UT    US      29:54.0   29:43.2   9:35  10  58.4       3        F 8-10                           
154   386 David Atchison        M      Ozark           MO    US      29:56.9   29:44.0   9:35  62  54.5       3        M 60-69                          
155   448 Rachel Mathison       F      Springfield     MO    US      30:40.9   29:50.7   9:38  34  49.6       5        F 30-34                          
156   275 M. Clark              F      Gardner         KS    US      30:22.5   30:01.0   9:41  12  54.8       6        F 11-14                          
157   549 Stephen Beaver        M                                    30:17.7   30:02.6   9:41  45  47.2       7        M 45-49                          
158   603 M. Hampsch            F                                    30:09.0   30:03.1   9:42  11  56.1       7        F 11-14                          
159   559 Andrew Zupkoff        M                                    30:19.1   30:04.7   9:42  28  43.1       7        M 25-29                          
160   545 Kody Procell          M                                    30:37.2   30:08.9   9:44  22  43.0       10       M 20-24                          
161   136 Katie Young           F      Springfield     IL    US      30:28.8   30:10.9   9:44  34  49.0       6        F 30-34                          
162   550 Chris Nowlin          M                                    30:26.9   30:14.4   9:45  40  45.3       6        M 40-44                          
163   120 Todd Trombley         M      Nixa            MO    US      31:10.3   30:34.4   9:52  31  42.6       12       M 30-34                          
164   119 Trisha Trombley       F      Nixa            MO    US      31:10.8   30:35.1   9:52  31  48.2       7        F 30-34                          
165   412 Jeremiah Jones        M      Branson         MO    US      31:08.5   30:35.2   9:52  30  42.5       13       M 30-34                          
166   411 Rachael Jones         F      Branson         MO    US      31:08.7   30:35.6   9:52  32  48.2       8        F 30-34                          
167   283 Woody Mitchell        M      Haughton        LA    US      31:24.6   30:35.6   9:52  32  42.7       14       M 30-34                          
168   529 T. Headerson          M                                    30:56.9   30:40.6   9:54  11  48.5       15       M 11-14                          
169   489 Stacey Bowling        F      Walnut Shade    MO    US      31:35.1   30:41.8   9:54  47  52.0       4        F 45-49                          
170   233 C. Crewse             M      Berryville      AR    US      30:52.4   30:45.7   9:55  11  48.4       16       M 11-14                          
171   151 Bayli Waters          F      Highlands Ranch CO    US      30:58.0   30:49.8   9:57  16  49.4       8        F 15-19                          
172   150 Mackenzie Waters      F      Highland Ranch  CO    US      30:57.8   30:50.0   9:57  18  48.0       9        F 15-19                          
173   365 Cary Tonne            M      Hudson          WI    US      32:01.5   30:50.8   9:57  45  46.0       8        M 45-49                          
174   288 David Pruitt          M      Crystal city    MO    US      31:26.0   30:59.3   10:00 51  47.9       4        M 50-54                          
175   373 E. Wilson             F      Exeter          MO    US      31:04.9   30:59.6   10:00 12  53.1       8        F 11-14                          
176   402 Courtney Crain        F      Nixa            MO    US      31:16.0   31:05.7   10:02 30  47.4       9        F 30-34                          
177   143 Renea Smith           F      Moweaqua        IL    US      31:45.7   31:20.6   10:07 46  50.5       5        F 45-49                          
178   527 Alison Barulich       F      Branson         MO    US      32:11.7   31:20.9   10:07 30  47.0       10       F 30-34                          
179   512 Chad Walton           M      Potosi          MO    US      31:45.7   31:25.3   10:08 37  42.6       6        M 35-39                          
180   397 K. Ply                M      Harrison        AR    US      31:43.0   31:28.7   10:09 12  45.8       17       M 11-14                          
181   505 Suzanne Fesler        F      North Liberty   IA    US      31:51.5   31:32.0   10:10 37  47.4       5        F 35-39                          
182   133 Dwayne Smith          M      Nixa            MO    US      32:09.9   31:35.1   10:11 47  45.5       9        M 45-49                          
183   132 Kesta Smith           F      Nixa            MO    US      32:13.3   31:37.9   10:12 41  48.1       4        F 40-44                          
184   558 Adam Elrod            M                                    31:58.0   31:39.5   10:13 27  40.9       8        M 25-29                          
185   579 Mason Wiedrholt       M                                    32:19.3   31:47.9   10:15 14  43.0       18       M 11-14                          
186   475 Jesse Hunsaker        M      Alpine          UT    US      32:03.7   31:49.3   10:16 66  52.7       4        M 60-69                          
187   476 Diane Hunsaker        F      Alpine          UT    US      32:03.6   31:52.0   10:17 61  58.8       1        F 60-69                          
188   315 Gary Elrod            M      Rockaway Beach  MO    US      32:17.4   31:59.4   10:19 55  47.8       9        M 55-59                          
189   415 Megan Titensor        F      Alpine          UT    US      32:36.9   32:06.7   10:22 34  46.1       11       F 30-34                          
190   468 Matthew Hunsaker      M      Alpine          UT    US      32:36.8   32:07.3   10:22 36  41.4       7        M 35-39                          
191   513 Alison Bourey         F      Saint Louis     MO    US      32:55.1   32:11.6   10:23 69  64.5       2        F 60-69                          
192   305 Dennis Turner         M      Nevada          MO    US      32:51.4   32:19.6   10:26 50  45.5       5        M 50-54                          
193   296 Chris Diggins         M      Olathe          KS    US      32:51.6   32:23.2   10:27 36  41.1       8        M 35-39                          
194   360 Kailey Roland         F      Lamar           MO    US      32:34.5   32:24.4   10:27 24  45.5       3        F 20-24                          
195   300 Nicholas Barnette     M      Merriam         KS    US      33:02.2   32:33.1   10:30 35  40.7       9        M 35-39                          
196   342 Sarah Hinton          F      Greenwood       IN    US      32:38.3   32:34.8   10:31 15  47.5       10       F 15-19                          
197   458 Tim Sellers           M      Longview        TX    US      32:48.5   32:41.6   10:33 48  44.4       10       M 45-49                          
198   439 Calista Giorgianni    F      Ava             MO    US      33:07.2   33:02.8   10:40 15  46.9       11       F 15-19                          
199   534 Daniel Cook           M      Nixa            MO    US      33:52.0   33:13.7   10:43 37  40.3       10       M 35-39                          
200   487 Julia Edwards         F      Galena          MO    US      34:11.5   33:17.5   10:44 43  46.4       5        F 40-44                          
201   532 P. Cook               M                                    33:52.0   33:20.6   10:45 6   58.9       2        M 1- 7                           
202   106 Cheri Crane           F      Republic        MO    US      33:50.8   33:21.5   10:46 45  47.0       6        F 45-49                          
203   295 Laken Hole            F      Reeds Spring    MO    US      34:11.8   33:36.4   10:50 27  43.8       7        F 25-29                          
204   121 Shan Campbell         F      Nixa            MO    US      34:12.4   33:37.3   10:51 53  50.7       6        F 50-54                          
205   303 Terri Schubert        F      Willard         MO    US      34:12.1   33:45.0   10:53 43  45.7       6        F 40-44                          
206   102 Staci Zabel           F      Branson         MO    US      34:24.6   33:51.0   10:55 49  48.2       7        F 45-49                          
207   274 Hannah Trivitt        F      Gardner         KS    US      34:17.5   33:56.6   10:57 18  43.6       12       F 15-19                          
208   304 Weston Schubert       M      Willard         MO    US      34:47.4   34:21.1   11:05 13  40.8       19       M 11-14                          
209   431 Stacie Johnson        F      Nixa            MO    US      34:35.0   34:21.5   11:05 44  45.3       7        F 40-44                          
210   291 Robyn Patton          F      Half Way        MO    US      34:51.1   34:25.2   11:06 42  44.5       8        F 40-44                          
211   569 Ian Lahlum            M                                    34:57.3   34:30.0   11:08 28  37.5       9        M 25-29                          
212   205 Emily Pankovits       F      Kimberling City MO    US      35:12.1   34:34.4   11:09 29  42.6       8        F 25-29                          
213   564 Jessie Brown          M                                    34:57.5   34:38.1   11:10 27  37.4       10       M 25-29                          
214   317 Bethany Lahlum        F      Merriam Woods   MO    US      35:06.1   34:39.3   11:11 22  42.5       4        F 20-24                          
215   605 Chris Langford        M                                    35:10.1   34:40.6   11:11 54  43.8       6        M 50-54                          
216   607 Linda Langford        F      Clever          MO    US      35:22.6   34:53.2   11:15 51  47.8       7        F 50-54                          
217   156 Joe Thompson          M      Rogersville     MO    US      35:37.3   35:00.6   11:18 37  38.2       11       M 35-39                          
218   257 Tim Wood              M      Springfield     MO    US      35:24.1   35:05.9   11:19 45  40.4       11       M 45-49                          
219   417 Marrhya Williams      F      Nixa            MO    US      35:21.1   35:05.9   11:19 47  45.5       8        F 45-49                          
220   407 Hannah Spotts         F      Springfield     MO    US      35:52.6   35:12.9   11:22 57  50.7       1        F 55-59                          
221   155 Bailey Messbarger     F      Aurora          MO    US      35:58.5   35:13.0   11:22 13  45.7       9        F 11-14                          
222   260 K. Webb               F      Aurora          MO    US      36:00.7   35:14.9   11:22 5   59.6       1        F 1- 7                           
223   331 Kia Messbarger        F      Aurora          MO    US      36:00.8   35:15.0   11:22 30  41.8       12       F 30-34                          
224   465 Jen Cunningham        F      Fleming Island  FL    US      36:04.8   35:17.3   11:23 37  42.3       6        F 35-39                          
225   466 Blake Cunningham      M      Fleming Island  FL    US      36:04.8   35:18.0   11:23 43  39.6       7        M 40-44                          
226   185 Leslie Grindel        F      Kansas City     MO    US      36:02.2   35:19.4   11:24 24  41.7       5        F 20-24                          
227       Stefanie Stoneking    F      Ozark           MO    US      35:33.8   35:21.0   11:24 26  41.7       9        F 25-29                          
228   118 Jerry Holmes          M      Heber Springs   AR    US      35:55.0   35:29.0   11:27 60  44.9       5        M 60-69                          
229   334 Sue Presnell          F      Ozark           MO    US      36:06.3   35:42.1   11:31 54  48.3       8        F 50-54                          
230   113 E. Crain              M      Reeds Spring    MO    US      36:03.9   35:42.2   11:31 12  40.3       20       M 11-14                          
231   552 Susan Wendricks       F                                    36:12.6   35:47.8   11:33 48  45.1       9        F 45-49                          
232   488 Randy Edwards         M      Galena          MO    US      36:47.5   35:51.4   11:34 49  40.7       12       M 45-49                          
233   495 Grace Woodrell        F      Springfield     MO    US      36:24.0   35:54.1   11:35 35  41.3       7        F 35-39                          
234   139 Karla Wilson          F      Edmond          OK    US      36:05.8   36:00.0   11:37 27  40.9       10       F 25-29                          
235   104 Tanner Zabel          M      Branson         MO    US      36:41.5   36:08.2   11:39 13  38.7       21       M 11-14                          
236   586 Joanna Curtis         F                                    36:32.4   36:11.4   11:40 38  41.4       8        F 35-39                          
237   225 David Dwyer           M      Gassville       AR    US      36:37.3   36:21.4   11:44 35  36.4       12       M 35-39                          
238   510 Molly Fasano          F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      36:42.7   36:22.3   11:44 30  40.5       13       F 30-34                          
239   198 Robin Koerber         F      Nixa            MO    US      37:18.4   36:50.1   11:53 42  41.6       9        F 40-44                          
240   237 Terri Hoffman         F      Springfield     MO    US      37:01.0   36:51.3   11:53 57  48.4       2        F 55-59                          
241   544 Bobby Procell         M                                    37:40.7   37:00.6   11:56 49  39.5       13       M 45-49                          
242   522 Angela Frizell        F                                    37:18.0   37:04.1   11:57 42  41.3       10       F 40-44                          
243   324 Kimberly Johnson      F      Branson         MO    US      38:02.5   37:24.6   12:04 52  45.0       9        F 50-54                          
244   240 James Cummings        M      Branson         MO    US      38:03.4   37:40.0   12:09 50  39.1       7        M 50-54                          
245   171 Shannon Neumann       F      Branson         MO    US      38:03.8   37:40.4   12:09 36  39.5       9        F 35-39                          
246   358 Susan Roland          F      Lamar           MO    US      38:33.7   37:56.4   12:14 50  43.4       10       F 50-54                          
247   164 Makayla Anderson      F      Branson         MO    US      38:26.4   37:59.2   12:15 21  38.8       6        F 20-24                          
248   514 Andy Bourey           M      Saint Louis     MO    US      38:42.7   38:00.9   12:16 76  50.1       2        M 70-79                          
249   270 Kenny Walker          M      Gassville       AR    US      38:21.0   38:05.7   12:17 37  35.1       13       M 35-39                          
250   433 Billy Owens           M      Reeds Spring    MO    US      38:20.3   38:07.8   12:18 61  42.1       6        M 60-69                          
251   184 A. Fields             F      Fair Grove      MO    US      38:43.1   38:18.6   12:21 8   48.4       4        F 8-10                           
252   101 A. Ace                M      Fair Grove      MO    US      38:58.4   38:33.3   12:26 7   47.4       3        M 1- 7                           
253   186 Brandy Dittman        F      Fair Grove      MO    US      39:02.4   38:37.1   12:27 44  40.3       11       F 40-44                          
254   343 John Hinton           M      Greenwood       IN    US      39:23.9   38:37.5   12:28 52  38.7       8        M 50-54                          
255   345 Luke Hinton           M      Greenwood       IN    US      39:24.0   38:38.3   12:28 18  33.6       25       M 15-19                          
256   250 Fonda Hall            F      West Des Moines IA    US      39:09.8   38:52.8   12:33 65  50.6       3        F 60-69                          
257   258 Bell Wood             F      Springfield     MO    US      39:38.8   39:19.8   12:41 40  38.5       12       F 40-44                          
258   587 Shawn Wenger          M                                    40:22.8   39:29.8   12:44 40  34.7       8        M 40-44                          
259   595 Scott Wenger          M                                    40:22.8   39:30.3   12:45 49  37.0       14       M 45-49                          
260   287 Brad Pardue           M      Branson         MO    US      40:11.3   39:34.2   12:46 36  33.6       14       M 35-39                          
261   326 Anna Rogers           F      Bradleyville    MO    US      40:26.4   39:35.1   12:46 36  37.6       10       F 35-39                          
262   286 Hannah Pardue         F      Branson         MO    US      40:14.5   39:37.5   12:47 37  37.7       11       F 35-39                          
263   382 Megan Owens           F      Garden Plain    KS    US      39:59.7   39:39.8   12:48 25  37.1       11       F 25-29                          
264   542 Katie Procell         F                                    40:38.8   39:58.2   12:54 27  36.9       12       F 25-29                          
265   230 M. Thies              M      West Des Moines IA    US      40:17.7   40:02.3   12:55 11  37.2       22       M 11-14                          
266   332 Travis Messbarger     M      Aurora          MO    US      40:56.9   40:10.9   12:58 36  33.1       15       M 35-39                          
267   509 Elizabeth Wallace     F      Springfield     MO    US      40:59.8   40:38.7   13:07 36  36.6       12       F 35-39                          
268   380 Meagan Quartz         F      Springfield     MO    US      41:41.4   40:48.9   13:10 30  36.1       14       F 30-34                          
269   665 Tish Knudsen          F                                    41:55.4   41:24.6   13:21 46  38.2       10       F 45-49                          
270   284 Aimee Mitchell        F      Haughton        LA    US      42:22.6   41:33.2   13:24 32  35.5       15       F 30-34                          
271   180 Amanda Palmgren       F      Conway          MO    US      42:04.7   41:39.6   13:26 38  36.0       13       F 35-39                          
272   494 Tamela Jones          F      Rogersville     MO    US      42:29.3   41:47.4   13:29 46  37.8       11       F 45-49                          
273   192 Traci Hutchings       F      Nixa            MO    US      42:29.1   41:47.7   13:29 45  37.5       12       F 45-49                          
274   493 Brittanie Payne       F      El Campo        TX    US      42:44.7   42:33.6   13:44 28  34.6       13       F 25-29                          
275   200 Amanda Harvey         F      Springfield     MO    US      42:44.8   42:33.7   13:44 32  34.7       16       F 30-34                          
276   381 Michelle Owens        F      Garden Plain    KS    US      43:11.8   42:51.9   13:50 50  38.4       11       F 50-54                          
277   449 Kaylee Dennis         F      Springfield     MO    US      44:16.7   43:28.5   14:01 18  34.0       13       F 15-19                          
278   281 Laekyn Call           F      Kingsport       TN    US      44:17.6   43:29.3   14:02 21  33.9       7        F 20-24                          
279   593 Shelley Martin        F                                    44:06.1   43:38.8   14:05 46  36.2       13       F 45-49                          
280   323 Michele Pierce        F      Branson         MO    US      44:21.0   43:42.5   14:06 46  36.2       14       F 45-49                          
281   562 Clinton Jones         M      Texarkana       AR    US      44:11.7   43:44.3   14:07 40  31.3       9        M 40-44                          
282   207 A. Jurado             F      Branson         MO    US      44:49.4   44:02.0   14:12 11  38.3       10       F 11-14                          
283   430 Claudia Kramer        F      Clever          MO    US      44:46.1   44:14.5   14:16 60  41.8       4        F 60-69                          
284   357 Karen Brunsvold       F      Saint Peters    MO    US      44:36.6   44:16.4   14:17 53  38.5       12       F 50-54                          
285   570 Tiffany Burroughs     F                                    45:01.9   44:37.6   14:24 29  33.0       14       F 25-29                          
286   573 Blaine Burroughs      M                                    45:02.3   44:38.1   14:24 51  33.2       9        M 50-54                          
287   146 Trella Smith          F      Reeds Spring    MO    US      45:51.8   45:10.6   14:34 57  39.5       3        F 55-59                          
288   601 Marshall Liteel       M                                    45:43.4   45:11.2   14:35 59  35.0       10       M 55-59                          
289   210 Jon Tygart            M      battlefield     MO    US      45:43.5   45:12.3   14:35 32  28.9       15       M 30-34                          
290   212 H. Tygart             F      battlefield     MO    US      45:42.9   45:12.4   14:35 6   44.4       2        F 1- 7                           
291   211 tiffany tygart        F      Brookline       MO    US      45:42.9   45:12.4   14:35 33  32.7       17       F 30-34                          
292   140 Lynn Clinb            M      Springfield     MO    US      45:51.0   45:25.6   14:39 66  36.9       7        M 60-69                          
293   307 Gwen Patrick          F      Galena          MO    US      46:07.1   45:25.6   14:39 57  39.3       4        F 55-59                          
294   169 Lindsey Knopp         F                                    46:45.5   46:14.4   14:55 35  32.1       14       F 35-39                          
295   161 Nicki Green           F                                    46:45.6   46:14.7   14:55 44  33.6       13       F 40-44                          
296   600 Patty Silliman        F                                    47:21.5   46:58.4   15:09 64  41.4       5        F 60-69                          
297   546 Macy Wampler          F                                    48:16.7   47:34.2   15:21 22  31.0       8        F 20-24                          
298   543 Pam Procell           F                                    48:17.0   47:35.1   15:21 49  34.3       15       F 45-49                          
299   457 Janet Sellers         F      Longview        TX    US      48:05.4   47:56.4   15:28 47  33.3       16       F 45-49                          
300   293 Tea Stoppel           F      Sublette        KS    US      49:30.9   48:50.3   15:45 15  31.7       14       F 15-19                          
301   292 Tina Stoppel          F      Sublette        KS    US      49:48.9   49:08.3   15:51 45  31.9       17       F 45-49                          
302   294 Greg Stoppel          M      Sublette        KS    US      49:55.8   49:17.8   15:54 44  28.5       10       M 40-44                          
303   280 ARMISA CULLENS        F      Lenexa          KS    US      49:44.4   49:35.8   16:00 63  38.7       6        F 60-69                          
304   333 Shirley Ehorn         F      Ozark           MO    US      50:12.1   49:48.3   16:04 78  47.6       1        F 70-79                          
305   491 Karen Wenger          F      Branson         MO    US      50:53.1   50:04.1   16:09 70  42.1       2        F 70-79                          
306   369 Jennifer Ellingsworth F      Reeds Spring    MO    US      50:53.2   50:04.5   16:09 43  30.8       14       F 40-44                          
307   405 S. Wilson             F      Jamestown       ND    US      50:45.4   50:09.9   16:11 11  33.6       11       F 11-14                          
308   362 Dale Jones            M      Sherwood        AR    US      50:55.4   50:33.4   16:19 58  31.0       11       M 55-59                          
309   361 Melinda Jones         F      Sherwood        AR    US      50:55.5   50:33.9   16:19 44  30.8       15       F 40-44                          
310   363 trey gottman          M      High Ridge      MO    US      52:37.0   51:54.2   16:45 13  27.0       23       M 11-14                          
311   426 Jenna Schlote         F      Chestnutridge   MO    US      53:13.8   52:23.6   16:54 19  28.1       15       F 15-19                          
312   455 Eryn Weber            F      Walnut Shade    MO    US      53:14.4   52:23.8   16:54 24  28.1       9        F 20-24                          
313   394 Jon Leicy             M      Ridgedale       MO    US      53:19.7   52:28.2   16:56 22  24.7       11       M 20-24                          
314   393 Krista Leicy          F      Ridgedale       MO    US      53:19.3   52:28.4   16:56 21  28.1       10       F 20-24                          
315   420 Anonymous Participant F      Buffalo         MO    US      53:11.6   52:57.4   17:05 48  30.5       18       F 45-49                          
316   561 Bill Erdman           M      Branson         MO    US      53:52.7   53:16.7   17:11 80  38.8       1        M 80-99                          
317   253 James Floyd           M      Springfield     MO    US      54:07.5   53:27.9   17:15 73  33.9       3        M 70-79                          
318   252 Susan Floyd           F      Springfield     MO    US      55:08.4   54:28.3   17:34 64  35.7       7        F 60-69                          
319   271 Alisha Harper         F      Gassville       AR    US      56:50.7   56:33.6   18:15 31  26.1       18       F 30-34                          
320   222 Jessica Dwyer         F      Gassville       AR    US      56:51.0   56:33.7   18:15 34  26.2       19       F 30-34                          
321   548 Luke Wegenka          M      Springfield     MO    US      56:52.1   56:50.7   18:20 17  23.0       26       M 15-19   Springfield Track Club 
322   536 Shelly Garsee         F      Galena          MO    US      59:11.8   58:45.0   18:57 36  25.3       15       F 35-39                          
323   404 Kaydence Wilson       F      Jamestown       ND    US      59:23.7   58:46.9   18:58 13  27.4       12       F 11-14                          
324   606 Sonny Saxton          M                                    1:07:56.0 1:05:54.5 21:16 42  21.0       11       M 40-44                          
325   353 Donna Stockwell       F      Springfield     MO    US      1:09:23.8 1:08:49.7 22:12 57  25.9       5        F 55-59                          
326   255 Kim Gillard           F      Mckinney        TX    US      1:09:24.1 1:08:50.9 22:13 60  26.9       8        F 60-69                          
327   352 Stephanie Stark       F      Springfield     MO    US      1:10:35.0 1:10:00.0 22:35 32  21.1       20       F 30-34                          
328   519 Cheryl Adkins         F      Columbus        OH    US      1:11:38.0 1:10:49.7 22:51 59  25.8       6        F 55-59                          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cameron Byrley 567 21  1       M                        16:43.6 
2     andy wilkins   191 22  2       M      Springfield MO US 17:07.1 
3     Aaron Tucker   589 25  3       M                        17:22.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacquelyn Griffin 263 31  19      F      Ozark MO US     20:30.0 
2     I. Frost          517 11  26      F      Rolla MO US     21:18.5 
3     Gabrielle Harrell 341 14  27      F      Greenwood IN US 21:21.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dan Hay      130 55  15      M      Brookline MO US   19:50.3 
2     todd wilkins 189 55  32      M      Springfield MO US 22:01.4 
3     Dean Casady  526 59  35      M                        22:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Ritchhart 105 57  60      F      Carthage MO US  23:28.9 
2     Devra Gower     329 40  61      F      Hollister MO US 23:30.0 
3     Liz Kyger       389 57  62      F      Oldfield MO US  23:33.2 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     I. KANAGARAJ 223 6   83      M      Chesterfield MO US 25:03.6 
2     P. Cook      532 6   201     M                         33:20.6 
3     A. Ace       101 7   252     M      Fair Grove MO US   38:33.3 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Wiederholt 580 10  76      M                        24:42.2 
2     E. Moellering 196 10  102     M      Springfield MO US 26:35.0 
3     J. Boyer      437 8   121     M      Fair Grove MO US  27:42.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Landon Hendrickson 215 14  6       M      rogersville MO US 18:02.0 
2     Spencer Schmidt    248 13  28      M      Johnson KS US     21:26.9 
3     Jose Ramirez       594 14  40      M                        22:28.3 


Males 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jace Hull     125 17  5       M      Springfield MO US 17:55.1 
2     Dooley Keifer 523 16  8       M                        18:16.6 
3     Reece Long    193 15  10      M      Branson MO US     18:34.5 


Males 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Murphy 108 21  4       M      Long Lane MO US 17:28.9 
2     Jeremy Ryan     568 22  7       M                      18:12.5 
3     Adam Garner     591 20  20      M                      20:43.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zach Varty         384 29  9       M      Branson MO US     18:23.7 
2     Christian Thatcher 471 25  16      M      Alpine UT US      20:11.2 
3     Luke O'Brien       299 27  29      M      Springfield MO US 21:42.9 


Males 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John Sommer     235 32  18      M      Rockaway Beach MO US 20:23.5 
2     Charles Hawkins 153 34  22      M      Springfield MO US    20:58.7 
3     Ian Pietz       371 31  30      M      Kansas City KS US    21:51.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karl Finkenbinder 574 36  21      M                      20:58.1 
2     Steven Wright     131 36  23      M      Nixa MO US      21:09.6 
3     Dan Mann          154 39  110     M      El Dorado AR US 27:02.4 


Males 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kevin Carr   145 44  71      M      Malvern AR US       24:28.8 
2     David Wilcox 400 41  112     M      Brookline MO US     27:04.8 
3     Chad Fesler  506 41  131     M      North Liberty IA US 28:21.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Lane 578 47  36      M      Pleasant Hope MO US 22:23.2 
2     Greg Jenkins 507 45  42      M      Warwick RI US       22:34.3 
3     Kevin Gerard 217 45  75      M      Branson MO US       24:33.8 


Males 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     michael hendrickson 216 53  43      M      rogersville MO US 22:37.1 
2     gabriel fleck       158 53  90      M      Ozark MO US       25:41.7 
3     Kevin Lassley       530 51  130     M      Rogersville MO US 28:13.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Aten    556 55  54      M      Cerro Gordo IL US 23:10.0 
2     Carl Risch    590 59  68      M                        24:17.8 
3     Rick Anderson 318 55  80      M      Hollister MO US   24:51.6 


Males 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Russ Ritchhart 246 67  70      M      Carthage MO US   24:28.5 
2     Ron Boyer      434 69  120     M      Fair Grove MO US 27:41.6 
3     David Atchison 386 62  154     M      Ozark MO US      29:44.0 


Males 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Don Holland 330 73  127     M      Branson MO US     28:05.2 
2     Andy Bourey 514 76  248     M      Saint Louis MO US 38:00.9 
3     James Floyd 253 73  317     M      Springfield MO US 53:27.9 


Male 80 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Erdman 561 80  316     M      Branson MO US 53:16.7 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Webb   260 5   222     F      Aurora MO US      35:14.9 
2     H. Tygart 212 6   290     F      battlefield MO US 45:12.4 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Boyer          436 10  78      F      Fair Grove MO US 24:44.0 
2     S. Neuenschwander 481 10  152     F      Alpine UT US     29:42.9 
3     S. Clegg          474 10  153     F      Alpine UT US     29:43.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brylee Wilson    372 14  45      F      Exeter MO US    22:43.4 
2     Marielle Harrell 340 14  53      F      Greenwood IN US 23:07.7 
3     Lexi Zabel       103 14  63      F      Branson MO US   23:34.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Adeline Holder  202 18  44      F      Point  Lookout MO US 22:39.6 
2     Adrianna Alvard 535 15  46      F                           22:48.1 
3     Andrea Gray     188 17  48      F      Springfield MO US    22:53.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karren Thatcher 470 23  37      F      Alpine UT US 22:24.4 
2     Jessica Brown   565 22  141     F                   28:58.5 
3     Kailey Roland   360 24  194     F      Lamar MO US  32:24.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heather McClellan 472 27  72      F      Alpine UT US       24:30.2 
2     Marija Hawkins    162 27  88      F                         25:25.9 
3     Kalyn Martin      165 26  91      F      Reeds Spring MO US 25:43.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Hawkins    152 34  69      F      Springfield MO US 24:18.4 
2     Kayla Ragsdale   560 34  107     F                        26:49.4 
3     Jessy Reuterdahl 204 34  115     F      La Plata MO US    27:08.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Holly Clegg          469 39  33      F      Alpine UT US      22:03.4 
2     Christina Moellering 195 37  103     F      Springfield MO US 26:38.3 
3     Erin Duggan          387 37  104     F      Omaha AR US       26:40.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Palow           110 42  94      F      Cape Coral FL US 25:54.6 
2     Genevieve Couch       557 41  139     F      Harrison AR US   28:48.0 
3     Brooke Neuenschwander 480 41  150     F      Alpine UT US     29:39.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tammy Holder    201 49  97      F      Point Lookout MO US 26:05.0 
2     Sonja Zind      311 49  99      F      Nixa MO US          26:17.7 
3     Gina Kilpatrick 176 47  124     F      Reeds MO US         27:52.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen McKinnis     435 54  77      F      Fair Grove MO US 24:43.8 
2     Janet Clements     220 52  93      F      Strafford MO US  25:47.2 
3     Josie Stubblefield 366 53  116     F      Cassville MO US  27:22.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hannah Spotts 407 57  220     F      Springfield MO US  35:12.9 
2     Terri Hoffman 237 57  240     F      Springfield MO US  36:51.3 
3     Trella Smith  146 57  287     F      Reeds Spring MO US 45:10.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Diane Hunsaker 476 61  187     F      Alpine UT US          31:52.0 
2     Alison Bourey  513 69  191     F      Saint Louis MO US     32:11.6 
3     Fonda Hall     250 65  256     F      West Des Moines IA US 38:52.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shirley Ehorn 333 78  304     F      Ozark MO US   49:48.3 
2     Karen Wenger  491 70  305     F      Branson MO US 50:04.1 

Embed Code