Memorial Day Easton Exchange Club Mile

Mon May 27, 2019 Easton, CT US 06612 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock Age Division Division 
                                      Time      Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     229 Tim Isselee          M      5:37  28  1        OVRLM    
2     342 Ryan Thomas          M      5:44  15  1        M1315    
3     331 J. Murphy            M      5:53  12  1        M1112    
4     235 Joseph Samon         M      5:59  14  2        M1315    
5     290 Jack Kelly           M      6:03  15  3        M1315    
6     333 Katie Esposito       F      6:04  27  1        OVRLF    
7     334 Jon Rinciari         M      6:10  27  1        M1929    
8     260 R. Smith             F      6:15  9   1        F0110    
9     336 Ruben Gordillo       M      6:17  43  1        M4049    
10    252 K. Jones             F      6:21  12  1        F1112    
11    230 Jean-Luc Depardieu   M      6:21  13  4        M1315    
12    271 Jan Salafia          M      6:23  13  5        M1315    
13    325 Chris Throwe         M      6:25  46  2        M4049    
14    330 Brendan Murphy       M      6:26  41  3        M4049    
15    332 D. Murphy            M      6:26  11  2        M1112    
16    272 Sean Salafia         M      6:33  13  6        M1315    
17    339 J. Collins           M      6:34  12  3        M1112    
18    268 K. Gillon            F      6:35  12  2        F1112    
19    295 Salena Chatman       F      6:36  40  1        F4049    
20    337 Emmanuel Rivera      M      6:37  28  2        M1929    
21    287 P. Croughwell        M      6:37  10  1        M0110    
22    367 Frank Paparazzo      M      6:42  36  1        M3039    
23    247 Mj Salvatore         M      6:55  29  3        M1929    
24    346 K. Anand             M      7:06  8   2        M0110    
25    344 Meredith Anand       F      7:06  39  1        F3039    
26    241 S. Hongthong         M      7:08  10  3        M0110    
27    368 Steve Mahos          M      7:09  24  4        M1929    
28    284 Steven Lutinski      M      7:10  52  1        M5099    
29    283 David Yadach         M      7:11  50  2        M5099    
30    248 James Thomas         M      7:11  35  2        M3039    
31    236 J. Samon             M      7:14  12  4        M1112    
32    341 Jessica Ehrens       F      7:15  25  1        F1929    
33    261 Marissa Schrade      F      7:15  13  1        F1315    
34    361 Tim Shaw             M      7:16  51  3        M5099    
35    343 Daniel Bendetson     M      7:19  25  5        M1929    
36    292 R. Kelly             M      7:23  9   4        M0110    
37    243 Trephene Andrea      F      7:24  44  2        F4049    
38    269 A. Gillon            F      7:27  10  2        F0110    
39    265 A. Winter            F      7:27  9   3        F0110    
40    237 A. Samon             F      7:30  9   4        F0110    
41    338 Hugo Gordillo        M      7:36  33  3        M3039    
42    262 M. Schrade           F      7:41  9   5        F0110    
43    355 Denise Diblasi       F      7:41  41  3        F4049    
44    242 A. Hongthong         M      7:41  9   5        M0110    
45    357 O. Diblasi           F      7:42  8   6        F0110    
46    288 David Croughwell     M      7:44  48  4        M4049    
47    366 E. Ogden             F      7:45  9   7        F0110    
48    364 Ross Ogden           M      7:46  45  5        M4049    
49    251 Brooke Jones         F      7:46  13  2        F1315    
50    354 H. Lewandowski       M      7:49  8   6        M0110    
51    291 L. Kelly             M      7:52  11  5        M1112    
52    348 L. Pulie             M      7:54  10  7        M0110    
53    297 Mark Mangelinkx      M      7:56  52  4        M5099    
54    356 G. Diblasi           M      7:56  10  8        M0110    
55    328 Hunter Boni          M      7:58  16  1        M1618    
56    253 M. Jones             M      8:00  10  9        M0110    
57    340 L. Collins           F      8:06  12  3        F1112    
58    246 C. Kaldawy           M      8:06  5   10       M0110    
59    244 Showky Kaldawy       M      8:07  45  6        M4049    
60    329 Erica Ruggerio       F      8:09  45  4        F4049    
61    359 G. Maryott           M      8:13  10  11       M0110    
62    279 Kelly Coleman        F      8:14  30  2        F3039    
63    289 Heidi Pope           F      8:14  57  1        F5099    
64    270 Rebecca Wilbur       F      8:14  58  2        F5099    
65    327 Kathleen Boni        F      8:15  49  5        F4049    
66    326 Maureen Gillis       F      8:22  62  3        F5099    
67    280 Sharon Mangelinkx    F      8:45  43  6        F4049    
68    275 Deb Willis           F      8:47  46  7        F4049    
69    365 A. Ogden             F      8:50  11  4        F1112    
70    373 Barry Hakim          M      8:50  42  7        M4049    
71    347 Courtney Pulie       F      9:00  42  8        F4049    
72    349 R. Pulie             F      9:01  8   8        F0110    
73    249 Matthew Snyder       M      9:13  43  8        M4049    
74    250 R. Snyder            M      9:14  9   12       M0110    
75    234 Mary Samon           F      9:18  44  9        F4049    
76    245 C. Kaldawy           M      9:20  7   13       M0110    
77    286 Jennifer Croughwell  F      9:20  14  3        F1315    
78    277 Catherine Palazzolo  F      9:27  39  3        F3039    
79    278 Karen D'Elia         F      9:27  57  4        F5099    
80    276 Annie Devito         F      9:31  47  10       F4049    
81    360 B. Maryott           M      9:38  7   14       M0110    
82    358 Danielle Maryott     F      9:38  42  11       F4049    
83    374 J. Hakim             F      9:40  10  9        F0110    
84    563 John Kocherberger    M      9:47  57  5        M5099    
85    240 Corinne Samon        F      9:54  49  12       F4049    
86    282 T. Sogofsky          M      9:56  6   15       M0110    
87    281 Kristi Sogofsky      F      9:56  39  4        F3039    
88    257 Cathy Barone         F      10:07 54  5        F5099    
89    351 Domingo Thomas       M      10:12 48  9        M4049    
90    285 Stephanie Croughwell F      10:15 43  13       F4049    
91    299 P. Wills             F      10:16 8   10       F0110    
92    298 Randy Wills          M      10:17 44  10       M4049    
93    345 R. Anand             F      10:20 10  11       F0110    
94    362 S. Giblin            F      10:20 9   12       F0110    
95    353 Paul Sim             M      10:21 25  6        M1929    
96    296 Donna Zielinski      F      10:45 52  6        F5099    
97    352 Justine Thomas       F      10:46 25  2        F1929    
98    238 Eddie Litton         M      10:50 54  6        M5099    
99    239 Kimberly Samon       F      10:50 50  7        F5099    
100   255 Stephen Jones        M      10:54 64  7        M5099    
101   254 Gina Jones           F      10:54 47  14       F4049    
102   259 E. Thomas            F      11:34 4   13       F0110    
103   258 Laura Thomas         F      11:35 33  5        F3039    
104   300 Jennifer Throwe      F      11:57 43  15       F4049    
105   232 Amanda Weber         F      12:05 43  16       F4049    
106   371 Marykate Robb        F      12:14 35  6        F3039    
107   233 B. Weber             F      12:15 4   14       F0110    
108   231 Todd Weber           M      12:26 46  11       M4049    
109   369 S. Robb              M      12:27 3   16       M0110    
110   363 Debbie Giblin        F      12:51 46  17       F4049    
111   294 Crystal Uliano       F      13:47 35  7        F3039    
112   274 Sonya Alexander      F      13:54 44  18       F4049    
113   273 Meredith Smith       F      13:54 34  8        F3039    
114   335 L. Pearlman          F      14:06 7   15       F0110    
115   293 Shari Pearlman       F      14:06 46  19       F4049    
116   267 Elizabeth Messler    F      14:07 44  20       F4049    
117   350 Susan Ehrens         F      16:46                       
118   370 L. Robb              F      19:09 5   16       F0110    
119   372 Sean Robb            M      19:13 35  4        M3039    


F0110
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     R. Smith   260 9   8       F               6:15 
2     A. Gillon  269 10  38      F               7:27 
3     A. Winter  265 9   39      F               7:27 
4     A. Samon   237 9   40      F               7:30 
5     M. Schrade 262 9   42      F               7:41 


F1112
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     K. Jones   252 12  10      F               6:21 
2     K. Gillon  268 12  18      F               6:35 
3     L. Collins 340 12  57      F               8:06 
4     A. Ogden   365 11  69      F               8:50 


F1315
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Marissa Schrade     261 13  33      F               7:15 
2     Brooke Jones        251 13  49      F               7:46 
3     Jennifer Croughwell 286 14  77      F               9:20 


F1929
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jessica Ehrens 341 25  32      F               7:15  
2     Justine Thomas 352 25  97      F               10:46 


F3039
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Meredith Anand      344 39  25      F               7:06  
2     Kelly Coleman       279 30  62      F               8:14  
3     Catherine Palazzolo 277 39  78      F               9:27  
4     Kristi Sogofsky     281 39  87      F               9:56  
5     Laura Thomas        258 33  103     F               11:35 


F4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Salena Chatman  295 40  19      F               6:36 
2     Trephene Andrea 243 44  37      F               7:24 
3     Denise Diblasi  355 41  43      F               7:41 
4     Erica Ruggerio  329 45  60      F               8:09 
5     Kathleen Boni   327 49  65      F               8:15 


F5099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Heidi Pope     289 57  63      F               8:14  
2     Rebecca Wilbur 270 58  64      F               8:14  
3     Maureen Gillis 326 62  66      F               8:22  
4     Karen D'Elia   278 57  79      F               9:27  
5     Cathy Barone   257 54  88      F               10:07 


M0110
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     P. Croughwell 287 10  21      M               6:37 
2     K. Anand      346 8   24      M               7:06 
3     S. Hongthong  241 10  26      M               7:08 
4     R. Kelly      292 9   36      M               7:23 
5     A. Hongthong  242 9   44      M               7:41 


M1112
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     J. Murphy  331 12  3       M               5:53 
2     D. Murphy  332 11  15      M               6:26 
3     J. Collins 339 12  17      M               6:34 
4     J. Samon   236 12  31      M               7:14 
5     L. Kelly   291 11  51      M               7:52 


M1315
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ryan Thomas        342 15  2       M               5:44 
2     Joseph Samon       235 14  4       M               5:59 
3     Jack Kelly         290 15  5       M               6:03 
4     Jean-Luc Depardieu 230 13  11      M               6:21 
5     Jan Salafia        271 13  12      M               6:23 


M1618
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Hunter Boni 328 16  55      M               7:58 


M1929
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jon Rinciari     334 27  7       M               6:10 
2     Emmanuel Rivera  337 28  20      M               6:37 
3     Mj Salvatore     247 29  23      M               6:55 
4     Steve Mahos      368 24  27      M               7:09 
5     Daniel Bendetson 343 25  35      M               7:19 


M3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Frank Paparazzo 367 36  22      M               6:42  
2     James Thomas    248 35  30      M               7:11  
3     Hugo Gordillo   338 33  41      M               7:36  
4     Sean Robb       372 35  119     M               19:13 


M4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ruben Gordillo   336 43  9       M               6:17 
2     Chris Throwe     325 46  13      M               6:25 
3     Brendan Murphy   330 41  14      M               6:26 
4     David Croughwell 288 48  46      M               7:44 
5     Ross Ogden       364 45  48      M               7:46 


M5099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Steven Lutinski   284 52  28      M               7:10 
2     David Yadach      283 50  29      M               7:11 
3     Tim Shaw          361 51  34      M               7:16 
4     Mark Mangelinkx   297 52  53      M               7:56 
5     John Kocherberger 563 57  84      M               9:47 


OVRLF
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Katie Esposito 333 27  6       F               6:04 


OVRLM
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Tim Isselee 229 28  1       M               5:37 

Embed Code