Memorial Day Easton Exchange Club Mile

Mon May 27, 2019 Easton, CT US 06612 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock Age Division Division 
                                        Time      Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1161 Jeffrey Townsend      M      5:15  47  1        OVRLM    
2     1027 Ryan Thomas           M      5:18  16  1        M1618    
3     307  Brian Colonnese       M      5:19  32  1        M3039    
4     1165 Chris Rountos         M      5:20  40  1        M4049    
5     372  Ryan Schmid           M      5:37  13  1        M1315    
6     1173 Sean Robb             M      5:41  36  2        M3039    
7     315  Richard Fernandes     M      5:43  40  2        M4049    
8     1033 Paul Baldini          M      5:57  47  3        M4049    
9     346  Mike MacLauchlan      M      5:59  31  3        M3039    
10    366  Sean Salafia          M      6:00  14  2        M1315    
11    1170 Ryan Hicks            M      6:00  13  3        M1315    
12    356  Benjamin Neumon       M      6:02  42  4        M4049    
13    1158 Cole Sylvia           M      6:02  16  2        M1618    
14    1160 Ruben Gordillo        M      6:03  44  5        M4049    
15    369  Joseph Samon          M      6:06  15  4        M1315    
16    1177 Jack Gustavson        M      6:07  13  5        M1315    
17    327  Ben Hauptman          M      6:08  13  6        M1315    
18    305  Jack Collins          M      6:09  13  7        M1315    
19    308  Taryn Colonnese       F      6:09  27  1        OVRLF    
20    1176 Don Gustavson         M      6:11  44  6        M4049    
21    365  Jan Salafia           M      6:14  14  8        M1315    
22    333  Christopher Hull      M      6:22  44  7        M4049    
23    314  Jessica Ehrens        F      6:33  26  1        F1929    
24    1171 R. Hicks              M      6:35  12  1        M1112    
25    1157 Nick Sylvia           M      6:37  20  1        M1929    
26    304  William Clark         M      6:42  57  1        M5099    
27    322  Keira Gillon          F      6:43  13  1        F1315    
28    323  Tom Gillon            M      6:43  42  8        M4049    
29    344  Eddie Litton          M      6:44  55  2        M5099    
30    332  Matthew Helman        M      6:45  29  2        M1929    
31    368  John Samon            M      6:56  13  9        M1315    
32    422  Megan Thompson        F      6:58  51  1        F5099    
33    367  A. Samon              F      7:00  10  1        F0110    
34    679  James Murphy          M      7:06  22  3        M1929    
35    1184 O. Diblasi            F      7:09  9   2        F0110    
36    355  Greg Murphy           M      7:09  59  3        M5099    
37    421  Lori Riley            F      7:11  54  2        F5099    
38    1183 Denise Diblaso        F      7:12  42  1        F4049    
39    337  C. Kaldawy            M      7:14  6   1        M0110    
40    338  Showky Kaldawy        M      7:14  46  9        M4049    
41    1166 Tim Shaw              M      7:20  52  4        M5099    
42    1149 Jonathan Walker       M      7:27  44  10       M4049    
43    1148 D. Walker             M      7:27  8   2        M0110    
44    1156 Gerald Sylvia         M      7:28  57  5        M5099    
45    1159 S. Sylvia             M      7:28  9   3        M0110    
46    335  Christina Hupfer      F      7:30  33  1        F3039    
47    364  Noelle Ross           F      7:31  55  3        F5099    
48    371  E. Schmid             M      7:38  12  2        M1112    
49    373  Stephanie Shaughnessy F      7:38  47  2        F4049    
50    1028 A. Winter             F      7:40  10  3        F0110    
51    321  A. Gillon             F      7:41  11  1        F1112    
52    696  Ashley Salvatore      F      7:44  14  2        F1315    
53    561  Molly Depaiva         F      7:45  40  3        F4049    
54    378  Amanda Stevens        F      7:45  38  2        F3039    
55    302  Daniel Bendetson      M      7:46  26  4        M1929    
56    380  N. Stevens            M      7:55  8   4        M0110    
57    306  Lucy Collins          F      7:58  13  3        F1315    
58    361  Jessica Rahrig        F      7:58  29  2        F1929    
59    363  Sharon Reiner         F      7:59  62  4        F5099    
60    331  E. Hecker             F      8:02  12  2        F1112    
61    1181 Carter Jarvis         M      8:05  14  10       M1315    
62    343  H. Lewandowski        M      8:06  9   5        M0110    
63    309  Rosie Courtney        F      8:08  57  5        F5099    
64    1032 Mary Samon            F      8:19  45  4        F4049    
65    336  C. Kaldawy            M      8:22  8   6        M0110    
66    1155 Teri Michaud          F      8:24  62  6        F5099    
67    324  Scott Grant           M      8:28  42  11       M4049    
68    1029 Elizabeth Bailey Geib F      8:28  43  5        F4049    
69    319  Kristin Gemski        F      8:30  42  6        F4049    
70    341  J. Kolesar            M      8:32  8   7        M0110    
71    1164 Maria Depaola         F      8:38  44  7        F4049    
72    546  Lucy Frenkel          F      8:39  43  8        F4049    
73    310  A. Crowley            F      8:43  11  3        F1112    
74    1174 Randy Hicks           M      8:45  54  6        M5099    
75    312  Guadalupe Crowley     F      8:46  36  3        F3039    
76    357  Heather Park          F      8:48  40  9        F4049    
77    1154 Chris Griffin         M      8:51  48  12       M4049    
78    699  Brianna Savoic        F      8:51  39  4        F3039    
79    353  Nicole Mora           F      8:51  24  3        F1929    
80    1167 Domingo Thomas        M      8:56  49  13       M4049    
81    1186 B. Maryort            M      8:58  8   8        M0110    
82    1185 Danielle Maryort      F      8:58  43  10       F4049    
83    334  Marnye Hull           F      9:11  42  11       F4049    
84    320  Debra Giannelli       F      9:14  51  7        F5099    
85    330  S. Hauptman           M      9:16  5   9        M0110    
86    326  Amy Hauptman          F      9:16  43  12       F4049    
87    328  Bryan Hauptman        M      9:17  42  14       M4049    
88    1031 R. Sammons            M      9:23  9   10       M0110    
89    1030 Auson Sammons         F      9:23  38  5        F3039    
90    1153 Dorrey Worth          F      9:26  46  13       F4049    
91    420  John Kocherspergo     M      9:29  55  7        M5099    
92    359  Joe Perusse           M      9:35  53  8        M5099    
93    354  Cindy Moser           F      9:38  46  14       F4049    
94    351  Patricia Montgomery   F      9:44  61  8        F5099    
95    376  T. Sogofsky           M      9:48  7   11       M0110    
96    1169 Paul Sims             M      9:50  27  5        M1929    
97    347  Karen Masse           F      9:51  53  9        F5099    
98    1168 Justine Thomas        F      9:52  27  4        F1929    
99    598  Sue Corbett           F      9:53  45  15       F4049    
100   301  Rhea Adler            F      9:55  63  10       F5099    
101   419  Michael Kot           M      9:57  56  9        M5099    
102   350  Cheryl Michaud        F      10:02 55  11       F5099    
103   377  A. Stevens            M      10:12 6   12       M0110    
104   379  Dan Stevens           M      10:13 39  4        M3039    
105   1175 Mickey Covino         M      10:24 14  11       M1315    
106   358  Leah Peregolise       F      10:35 37  6        F3039    
107   1182 Kelly Langdon         F      10:35 40  16       F4049    
108   362  Jess Reed             F      10:40 38  7        F3039    
109   375  L. Sogofsky           F      10:45 6   4        F0110    
110   374  Kristi Sogofsky       F      10:45 40  17       F4049    
111   1172 K. Hicks              F      10:53 9   5        F0110    
112   311  C. Crowley            M      10:59 8   13       M0110    
113   313  Kevin Crowley         M      11:03 47  15       M4049    
114   329  M. Hauptman           M      11:04 10  14       M0110    
115   1163 R. Ouellette          M      11:47 8   15       M0110    
116   1026 Ed Perkawski          M      12:19 64  10       M5099    
117   360  Stacy Pescosolido     F      12:24 32  8        F3039    
118   342  Ken Kolesar           M      12:27 41  16       M4049    
119   1178 L. Robb               F      13:02 6   6        F0110    
120   348  Kathy McDonald        F      13:03 48  18       F4049    
121   370  Kimberly Samon        F      13:39 51  12       F5099    
122   1162 B. Grant              M      13:57 10  16       M0110    
123   303  Sylvia Centeno        F      13:58 40  19       F4049    
124   318  K. Gemski             F      14:00 8   7        F0110    
125   1150 B. Weber              F      14:07 5   8        F0110    
126   1151 Todd Weber            M      14:08 47  17       M4049    
127   1187 T. Unfried            F      14:21 9   9        F0110    
128   345  Steven Lutinski       M      14:25 53  11       M5099    
129   317  Molly Fisher          F      15:11 41  20       F4049    
130   316  Frederick Fisher      M      15:12 44  18       M4049    
131   1152 Suzanne Wolfe         F      15:31 43  21       F4049    
132   1180 S. Robb               M      15:48 4   17       M0110    
133   1179 Mary Kate Robb        F      15:49 36  9        F3039    
134   340  E. Kolesar            M      19:54 6   18       M0110    
135   339  Alyssa Kolesar        F      19:56 40  22       F4049    
136   352  Robert Montgomery     M      20:36 73  12       M5099    


F0110
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     A. Samon    367  10  33      F               7:00  
2     O. Diblasi  1184 9   35      F               7:09  
3     A. Winter   1028 10  50      F               7:40  
4     L. Sogofsky 375  6   109     F               10:45 
5     K. Hicks    1172 9   111     F               10:53 


F1112
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. Gillon  321 11  51      F               7:41 
2     E. Hecker  331 12  60      F               8:02 
3     A. Crowley 310 11  73      F               8:43 


F1315
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Keira Gillon     322 13  27      F               6:43 
2     Ashley Salvatore 696 14  52      F               7:44 
3     Lucy Collins     306 13  57      F               7:58 


F1929
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jessica Ehrens 314  26  23      F               6:33 
2     Jessica Rahrig 361  29  58      F               7:58 
3     Nicole Mora    353  24  79      F               8:51 
4     Justine Thomas 1168 27  98      F               9:52 


F3039
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christina Hupfer  335  33  46      F               7:30 
2     Amanda Stevens    378  38  54      F               7:45 
3     Guadalupe Crowley 312  36  75      F               8:46 
4     Brianna Savoic    699  39  78      F               8:51 
5     Auson Sammons     1030 38  89      F               9:23 


F4049
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Denise Diblaso        1183 42  38      F               7:12 
2     Stephanie Shaughnessy 373  47  49      F               7:38 
3     Molly Depaiva         561  40  53      F               7:45 
4     Mary Samon            1032 45  64      F               8:19 
5     Elizabeth Bailey Geib 1029 43  68      F               8:28 


F5099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Megan Thompson 422 51  32      F               6:58 
2     Lori Riley     421 54  37      F               7:11 
3     Noelle Ross    364 55  47      F               7:31 
4     Sharon Reiner  363 62  59      F               7:59 
5     Rosie Courtney 309 57  63      F               8:08 


M0110
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     C. Kaldawy     337  6   39      M               7:14 
2     D. Walker      1148 8   43      M               7:27 
3     S. Sylvia      1159 9   45      M               7:28 
4     N. Stevens     380  8   56      M               7:55 
5     H. Lewandowski 343  9   62      M               8:06 


M1112
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     R. Hicks  1171 12  24      M               6:35 
2     E. Schmid 371  12  48      M               7:38 


M1315
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ryan Schmid    372  13  5       M               5:37 
2     Sean Salafia   366  14  10      M               6:00 
3     Ryan Hicks     1170 13  11      M               6:00 
4     Joseph Samon   369  15  15      M               6:06 
5     Jack Gustavson 1177 13  16      M               6:07 


M1618
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ryan Thomas 1027 16  2       M               5:18 
2     Cole Sylvia 1158 16  13      M               6:02 


M1929
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Nick Sylvia      1157 20  25      M               6:37 
2     Matthew Helman   332  29  30      M               6:45 
3     James Murphy     679  22  34      M               7:06 
4     Daniel Bendetson 302  26  55      M               7:46 
5     Paul Sims        1169 27  96      M               9:50 


M3039
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brian Colonnese  307  32  3       M               5:19  
2     Sean Robb        1173 36  6       M               5:41  
3     Mike MacLauchlan 346  31  9       M               5:59  
4     Dan Stevens      379  39  104     M               10:13 


M4049
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Chris Rountos     1165 40  4       M               5:20 
2     Richard Fernandes 315  40  7       M               5:43 
3     Paul Baldini      1033 47  8       M               5:57 
4     Benjamin Neumon   356  42  12      M               6:02 
5     Ruben Gordillo    1160 44  14      M               6:03 


M5099
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     William Clark 304  57  26      M               6:42 
2     Eddie Litton  344  55  29      M               6:44 
3     Greg Murphy   355  59  36      M               7:09 
4     Tim Shaw      1166 52  41      M               7:20 
5     Gerald Sylvia 1156 57  44      M               7:28 


OVRLF
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Taryn Colonnese 308 27  19      F               6:09 


OVRLM
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jeffrey Townsend 1161 47  1       M               5:15 

Embed Code