Memorial Day Easton Exchange Club Mile

Mon May 27, 2019 Easton, CT US 06612 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          State Age DIV   DIVPL Clock 
                                                                              Time  
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== === ===== ===== ===== 
1     567 Cole Sylvia              M      Easton        CT    14  OVRLM 1     5:48  
2     527 Heath Leber              M      Bristol       CT    31  M3039 1     5:51  
3     501 Paul Baldini             M      Easton        CT    45  M4049 1     5:54  
4     532 William Liebler          M      Southington   CT    43  M4049 2     6:08  
5     588 Sean Robb                M      Easton        CT    34  M3039 2     6:10  
7     507 Keith Coburn             M      Waterford     CT    49  M4049 3     6:12  
8     550 S. Salafia               M      Easton        CT    12  M1112 1     6:18  
9     576 Stephen Hunt             M      Avon          CT    47  M4049 4     6:23  
10    549 J. Salafia               M      Easton        CT    12  M1112 2     6:24  
11    585 J. Gustavson             M      Easton        CT    11  M1112 3     6:24  
12    529 B. Liebler               M      Southington   CT    10  M0110 1     6:27  
13    521 Jack Kelly               M      Easton        CT    14  M1315 1     6:30  
14    565 Brian Brinsmade          M      Shelton       CT    31  M3039 3     6:33  
15    566 Peter Marshall           M      Andover       CT    52  M5099 1     6:35  
16    552 R. Schmid                M      Easton        CT    11  M1112 4     6:38  
17    578 M. Schrade               F      Easton        CT    12  OVRLF 1     6:43  
18    515 Tom Gillon               M      Easton        CT    40  M4049 5     6:45  
19    557 John Sorel               M      Monroe        CT    41  M4049 6     6:45  
20    514 K. Gillon                F      Easton        CT    11  F1112 1     6:45  
21    559 Timmy Tamallanca         M      Easton        CT    18  M1618 1     7:10  
22    583 Steven Lutinski          M      Easton        CT    51  M5099 2     7:17  
23    540 Tammy Perrotta           F      Middletown    CT    53  F5099 1     7:21  
24    580 J. Samon                 M      Easton        CT    11  M1112 5     7:22  
25    587 C. Schmidt               M      Easton        CT    10  M0110 2     7:22  
26    520 O. Joyce                 M      Fairfield     CT    9   M0110 3     7:27  
27    506 Aleasha Coburn           F      Waterford     CT    48  F4049 1     7:30  
28    502 Dan Bendentsen           M      Easton        CT    25  M1929 1     7:50  
29    509 Jessica Ehrens           F      Easton        CT    24  F1929 1     7:51  
30    541 Debbie Perry             F      Plantsville   CT    60  F5099 2     7:51  
31    523 R. Kelly                 M      Easton        CT    8   M0110 4     8:04  
32    564 John Kochesperger        M      Fairfield     CT    56  M5099 3     8:04  
33    569 Gerald Sylvia            M      Easton        CT    18  M1618 2     8:06  
34    568 S. Sylvia                M      Easton        CT    7   M0110 5     8:06  
35    573 B. Wegener               M      Easton        CT    11  M1112 6     8:07  
36    531 J. Liebler               F      Southington   CT    8   F0110 1     8:11  
37    522 L. Kelly                 M      Easton        CT    10  M0110 6     8:15  
38    536 C. Murtagh               M      Westport      CT    8   M0110 7     8:19  
39    537 Sean Murtagh             M      Westport      CT    42  M4049 7     8:22  
40    504 Beth Bunko               F      Southington   CT    57  F5099 3     8:34  
41    582 E. Weksenboim            F      Easton        CT    11  F1112 2     8:40  
42    579 Mary Samon               F      Easton        CT    43  F4049 2     8:43  
43    581 A. Samon                 F      Easton        CT    8   F0110 2     8:44  
44    526 Salvatore Lanzofano      M      Meriden       CT    60  M5099 4     8:45  
45    545 Karen Rogers             F      Clinton       CT    67  F5099 4     8:46  
46    572 Paul Sim                 M      Easton        CT    25  M1929 2     8:50  
47    530 Felicia Liebler          F      Southington   CT    41  F4049 3     8:51  
48    574 Nancy Anderson           F      Rockport      TX    63  F5099 5     9:08  
49    505 Katherine Bunko          F      Southington   CT    27  F1929 2     9:10  
50    560 Jeannie Valentino Rydzik F      Easton        CT    60  F5099 6     9:19  
51    586 C. Gustavson             F      Easton        CT    8   F0110 3     9:19  
52    547 Sharon Rosenblatt        F      Cheshire      CT    28  F1929 3     9:20  
53    584 Don Gustavson            M      Easton        CT    42  M4049 8     9:20  
54    533 Louise Melanson          F      Bloomfield    CT    56  F5099 7     9:21  
55    575 Tara O'Connell           F      Easton        CT    38  F3039 1     9:21  
56    571 Justine Thomas           F      Easton        CT    25  F1929 4     9:23  
57    516 Beth Haydu               F      East Hampton  CT    51  F5099 8     9:31  
58    508 Mary Ellen Dombrowski    F      Wethersfield  CT    61  F5099 9     9:35  
59    548 J. Rydzik                M      Easton        CT    12  M1112 7     9:44  
60    519 Maggie Joyce             F      Fairfield     CT    49  F4049 4     10:07 
61    570 Domingo Thomas           M      Easton        CT    47  M4049 9     10:19 
62    544 Jess Reed                F      Vernon        CT    36  F3039 2     10:25 
63    539 Shari Pearlman           F      Easton        CT    45  F4049 5     10:27 
64    577 Kelly Rome               F      Easton        CT    51  F5099 10    10:40 
65    524 J. Kolesar               M      Easton        CT    6   M0110 8     10:42 
66    525 Ken Kolesar              M      Easton        CT    39  M3039 4     10:42 
67    542 P. Priester              M      Waterford     CT    12  M1112 8     11:32 
68    543 Rachel Priester          F      Waterford     CT    42  F4049 6     11:48 
69    538 Christine O'Meara        F      East Hartland CT    46  F4049 7     11:55 
70    553 Kristi Sogofsky          F      Easton        CT    38  F3039 3     12:01 
71    554 T. Sogofsky              M      Easton        CT    5   M0110 9     12:01 
72    517 Anne Irvine Savo         F      Avon          CT    39  F3039 4     12:18 
73    512 Kathleen Flaherty        F      Newington     CT    49  F4049 8     13:25 
74    556 H. Sorel                 M      Monroe        CT    6   M0110 10    14:20 
75    503 Amy Brancifort           F      Rocky Hill    CT    37  F3039 5     14:21 
76    510 Steve Ehrens             M      Easton        CT    59  M5099 5     15:55 
77    511 Susan Ehrens             F      Easton        CT    63  F5099 11    15:55 
78    558 Q. Sorel                 M      Monroe        CT    3   M0110 11    17:03 
79    555 Alison Sorel             F      Monroe        CT    40  F4049 9     17:04 

Embed Code