ShopRite of Hunterdon County Race for Hunger

Sun September 19, 2021 Flemington, NJ 08822 US Directions

5K Awards

Shoprite of Hunterdon County Race for Hunger 2021
Hunterdon, NJ 09/19/2021 09:30 AM Weather: Sunny, 60 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********

Place No. Name Age City Grade Gun Time
15687Ashley Smolinka29Springfield22:12
26671Jenna Sokolowski35Stewartsville25:30
35716Kimberly Cahall40Whitehouse Station26:31

********** MALE OVERALL ***********

Place No. Name Age City Grade Gun Time
16693Ezy Davis15Bala Cynwyd22:03
25712Andrew Marinelli36Whitehouse Station22:11
35688Stephen Rathbun29Springfield22:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
182Emma Witte12Belvidere54:03
283Kaileigh Murray954:05
384Payton Murray1157:13

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Filippo Vasconi10Flemington25:07
245Francesco Vasconi7Flemington32:29
372Devin Campbell12Flemington41:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 16

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
130Brianna Campbell15Flemington29:38
261Temima Davis13Bala Cynwyd36:33

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 17 - 19

MALE AGE GROUP 17 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
132Victoria Reynolds22Oak Ridge30:23
234Ava Fernandez21Netcong30:29

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Alexandre Pereira23Easton24:09
29Tyler Umstead25Easton24:57
321Brandon Cruz25Bethlehem27:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
186Melissa Murray3257:22

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
120Ryan Sokolowski3727:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
129Zelia Alves41Milford29:34
237Nancy Spicer48Whitehouse Station30:57
338Gina Calleo49Clinton31:14

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17James Lance47Lebanon24:09
216Michael Reid42Glen Gardner25:43
344Silvio Vasconi44Flemington32:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
119Patricia Memminger58Pennington26:46
239Elena Koretzky50Pittstown31:33
340Debra Guerreiro56Ringoes31:57

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
111James Ryan59Hackettstown25:13
215Tom McDonald53Fair Lawn25:39
317Matt Reid54Lebanon26:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
135Cheryl Maccaroni62Trenton30:35
241Liz Petti65Avenel32:19
356Therese Ostermann60Flemingtonflemingt35:05
463Susan Albert66Jay36:38

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Harold Leddy66Bridgewater22:21
28David Weischadle60Cranford24:56
312Perico Gatchalian69Easton25:18
424Robert Young62Somerset28:25
526Jeff Davis69Bala Cynwyd28:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
155Roberta Geist70Califon34:51

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
171Bob Chavez77Colonia40:41

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.