Smokey Bear Run

Sat September 26, 2020 Bass Lake, CA US 93604 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     4887 TURNER williams       M      Wishon      CA    US      10:46.9 10:46.9 5:23  15  79.2       1        Male Overall   
2     320  Justin Beaumont       M      COARSEGOLD  CA    US      11:14.7 11:14.7 5:37  15  75.9       1        M Top fin      
3     4987 F. Stegge             M      Oakhurst    CA    US      11:50.1 11:50.1 5:55  12  77.0       1        M 0-14         
4     322  Logan Beaumont        M      COARSEGOLD  CA    US      13:55.3 13:55.3 6:58  13  63.9       2        M 0-14         
5     327  David King            M      Orange      CA    US      14:07.8 14:07.8 7:04  41  59.7       1        M 40-44        
6     295  Pilar Crump           F      Fresno      CA    US      14:10.2 14:10.2 7:05  13  68.7       1        Female Overall 
7     298  Sean Glitch           M      North Fork  CA    US      14:18.6 14:18.6 7:09  14  60.8       3        M 0-14         
8     314  Ryan Preciado         M      Coarsegold  CA    US      14:29.6 14:29.6 7:15  41  58.2       2        M 40-44        
9     4984 J. Geyer              M      Coarsegold  CA    US      15:23.5 15:23.5 7:42  12  59.2       4        M 0-14         
10    321  Hannah Beaumont       F      COARSEGOLD  CA    US      15:56.9 15:56.9 7:58  15  59.3       1        F Top fin      
11    4966 Dana McCarroll        F      Mariposa    CA    US      15:58.8 15:58.8 7:59  42  60.2       1        F 40-44        
12    302  Gary Jeff             M      Fresno      CA    US      15:59.8 15:59.8 8:00  63  63.1       1        M 60-64        
13    304  Daniel Ramirez        M      Fresno      CA    US      16:02.4 16:02.4 8:01  54  58.3       1        M 50-54        
14    4982 Alexander Capuchino   M      Madera      CA    US      16:13.4 16:13.4 8:07  18  50.4       1        M 15-19        
15    305  Nadia Huntington      F      Coarsegold  CA    US      16:36.0 16:36.0 8:18  55  68.0       1        F 55-59        
16    4906 Sophia Avila          F      Madera      CA    US      16:55.4 16:55.4 8:28  18  53.9       1        F 15-19        
17    4905 Issiah Avila          M      Madera      CA    US      16:57.4 16:57.4 8:29  21  46.8       1        M 20-24        
18    4983 Reesa Geyer           F      Coarsegold  CA    US      17:00.0 17:00.0 8:30  13  57.3       1        F 0-14         
19    319  Nanette Beaumont      F      COARSEGOLD  CA    US      17:14.8 17:14.8 8:37  45  57.6       1        F 45-49        
20    4958 Layla Capuchino       F      Oakhurst    CA    US      17:24.4 17:24.4 8:42  13  55.9       2        F 0-14         
21    4924 Tamera Jones          F      Fresno      CA    US      17:45.4 17:45.4 8:53  59  67.2       2        F 55-59        
22    280  Christina Lopes       F      Chowchilla  CA    US      17:47.8 17:47.8 8:54  34  51.2       1        F 30-34        
23    293  Patrick Wilder        M      Coarsegold  CA    US      17:53.8 17:53.8 8:57  33  44.7       1        M 30-34        
24    4904 David Avila           M      Madera      CA    US      17:55.4 17:55.4 8:58  45  48.5       1        M 45-49        
25    288  Kristyn Steed         F      Mariposa    CA    US      18:42.8 18:42.8 9:21  36  49.2       1        F 35-39        
26    287  Tim Kahn              M      Clovis      CA    US      18:57.2 18:57.2 9:29  81  69.7       1        M 70-99        
27    292  Pancho Capuchino      M      Oakhurst    CA    US      19:19.3 19:19.3 9:40  70  55.9       2        M 70-99        
28    307  Gerri Russell         F      Oakhurst    CA    US      19:21.6 19:21.6 9:41  61  63.5       1        F 60-64        
29    309  Danielle Russell      F      Oakhurst    CA    US      19:24.1 19:24.1 9:42  61  63.4       2        F 60-64        
30    299  Kristi Wilder         F      Coarsegold  CA    US      19:41.0 19:41.0 9:51  34  46.3       2        F 30-34        
31    285  Chelsea Rivera        F      Tulare      CA    US      19:56.1 19:56.1 9:58  39  47.0       2        F 35-39        
32    308  Paul Russell          M      Oakhurst    CA    US      20:02.0 20:02.0 10:01 64  50.9       2        M 60-64        
33    313  Debbie Sickler        F      Clovis      CA    US      20:39.7 20:39.7 10:20 43  47.0       2        F 40-44        
34    286  Peter Leinau          M      Oakhurst    CA    US      21:23.9 21:23.9 10:42 66  48.5       1        M 65-69        
35    325  Monica Gurrola        F      Tulare      CA    US      21:39.7 21:39.7 10:50 46  46.4       2        F 45-49        
36    4943 J. Toledo             F      Clovis      CA    US      21:59.6 21:59.6 11:00 11  46.2       3        F 0-14         
37    306  Charles Gabaldon      M      Fresno      CA    US      22:16.8 22:16.8 11:08 32  35.8       2        M 30-34        
38    4945 Samantha Toledo       F      Clovis      CA    US      22:25.5 22:25.5 11:13 15  42.1       2        F 15-19        
39    315  Harald Schweizer      M      Coarsegold  CA    US      22:28.3 22:28.3 11:14 71  48.7       3        M 70-99        
40    294  David Wilder          M      Coarsegold  CA    US      22:52.8 22:52.8 11:26 64  44.5       3        M 60-64        
41    323  Jay Varney            M      Chowchilla  CA    US      22:54.1 22:54.1 11:27 58  42.2       1        M 55-59        
42    329  Shirley Fraser        F      Fresno      CA    US      22:57.1 22:57.1 11:29 60  52.8       3        F 60-64        
43    328  Annette Rogers        F      Fresno      CA    US      23:21.0 23:21.0 11:41 54  47.7       1        F 50-54        
44    4944 Toni Toledo           F      Clovis      CA    US      24:11.8 24:11.8 12:06 13  40.2       4        F 0-14         
45    311  Mao Her               F      Fresno      CA    US      24:15.1 24:15.1 12:08 66  54.8       1        F 65-69        
46    281  REBECCA SWANSON       F      Livingston  CA    US      24:33.1 24:33.1 12:17 56  46.6       3        F 55-59        
47    317  W. Conley             M      Riverdale   CA    US      25:37.1 25:37.1 12:49 12  35.6       5        M 0-14         
48    4928 Peter Carrott         M      Oakhurst    CA    US      26:07.0 26:07.0 13:04 72  42.5       4        M 70-99        
49    324  Donnie Brooks         M      Tulare      CA    US      26:14.8 26:14.8 13:07 42  32.4       3        M 40-44        
50    284  RICHARD Rivera        M      Tulare      CA    US      26:15.1 26:15.1 13:08 39  31.6       1        M 35-39        
51    318  Anonymous Participant M                        US      26:25.3 26:25.3 13:13 74  43.2       5        M 70-99        
52    4980 L. Ramirez            M      Madera      CA    US      26:39.4 26:39.4 13:20 11  35.2       6        M 0-14         
53    4973 Rigo Ramirez          M      Madera      CA    US      26:49.2 26:49.2 13:25 45  32.4       2        M 45-49        
54    4939 Ralph Jacobs          M      Fresno      CA    US      26:49.5 26:49.5 13:25 67  39.1       2        M 65-69        
55    289  Alejandra Jimenez     F      Porterville CA    US      28:04.5 28:04.5 14:02 30  32.2       3        F 30-34        
56    326  James Moreno          M      Fresno      CA    US      28:46.8 28:46.8 14:23 63  35.1       4        M 60-64        
57    291  Gabrielle Wade        F      COOMBS            AU      29:00.1 29:00.1 14:30 41  32.8       3        F 40-44        
58    4885 Leah Torosian         F      Kingsburg   CA    US      29:35.9 29:35.9 14:48 48  34.8       3        F 45-49        
59    4959 Marjorie Lindsey      F      Fresno      CA    US      30:09.1 30:09.1 15:05 77  53.5       1        F 70-99        
60    303  Katherine Wilcox      F      Coarsegold  CA    US      32:06.2 32:06.2 16:03 14  29.9       5        F 0-14         
61    4900 Christopher Denny     M      Fresno      CA    US      33:28.9 33:28.9 16:44 87  47.9       6        M 70-99        
62    290  Angel Jimenez         M      Porterville CA    US      34:19.6 34:19.6 17:10 38  24.0       2        M 35-39        
63    297  Eva Barron            F      Fresno      CA    US      34:29.9 34:29.9 17:15 23  26.1       1        F 20-24        


Top Male Finisher - Top finisher
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Beaumont 320 15  2       M      COARSEGOLD CA US 11:14.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top finisher
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Beaumont 321 15  10      F      COARSEGOLD CA US 15:56.9 


Male 14 and under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     F. Stegge      4987 12  3       M      Oakhurst CA US   11:50.1 
2     Logan Beaumont 322  13  4       M      COARSEGOLD CA US 13:55.3 
3     Sean Glitch    298  14  7       M      North Fork CA US 14:18.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alexander Capuchino 4982 18  14      M      Madera CA US 16:13.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Issiah Avila 4905 21  17      M      Madera CA US 16:57.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patrick Wilder   293 33  23      M      Coarsegold CA US 17:53.8 
2     Charles Gabaldon 306 32  37      M      Fresno CA US     22:16.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     RICHARD Rivera 284 39  50      M      Tulare CA US      26:15.1 
2     Angel Jimenez  290 38  62      M      Porterville CA US 34:19.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David King    327 41  5       M      Orange CA US     14:07.8 
2     Ryan Preciado 314 41  8       M      Coarsegold CA US 14:29.6 
3     Donnie Brooks 324 42  49      M      Tulare CA US     26:14.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Avila  4904 45  24      M      Madera CA US 17:55.4 
2     Rigo Ramirez 4973 45  53      M      Madera CA US 26:49.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Ramirez 304 54  13      M      Fresno CA US 16:02.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jay Varney 323 58  41      M      Chowchilla CA US 22:54.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gary Jeff    302 63  12      M      Fresno CA US     15:59.8 
2     Paul Russell 308 64  32      M      Oakhurst CA US   20:02.0 
3     David Wilder 294 64  40      M      Coarsegold CA US 22:52.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peter Leinau 286  66  34      M      Oakhurst CA US 21:23.9 
2     Ralph Jacobs 4939 67  54      M      Fresno CA US   26:49.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Kahn         287 81  26      M      Clovis CA US     18:57.2 
2     Pancho Capuchino 292 70  27      M      Oakhurst CA US   19:19.3 
3     Harald Schweizer 315 71  39      M      Coarsegold CA US 22:28.3 


Female 14 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Reesa Geyer     4983 13  18      F      Coarsegold CA US 17:00.0 
2     Layla Capuchino 4958 13  20      F      Oakhurst CA US   17:24.4 
3     J. Toledo       4943 11  36      F      Clovis CA US     21:59.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sophia Avila    4906 18  16      F      Madera CA US 16:55.4 
2     Samantha Toledo 4945 15  38      F      Clovis CA US 22:25.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eva Barron 297 23  63      F      Fresno CA US 34:29.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christina Lopes   280 34  22      F      Chowchilla CA US  17:47.8 
2     Kristi Wilder     299 34  30      F      Coarsegold CA US  19:41.0 
3     Alejandra Jimenez 289 30  55      F      Porterville CA US 28:04.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kristyn Steed  288 36  25      F      Mariposa CA US 18:42.8 
2     Chelsea Rivera 285 39  31      F      Tulare CA US   19:56.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dana McCarroll 4966 42  11      F      Mariposa CA US 15:58.8 
2     Debbie Sickler 313  43  33      F      Clovis CA US   20:39.7 
3     Gabrielle Wade 291  41  57      F      COOMBS  AU     29:00.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nanette Beaumont 319  45  19      F      COARSEGOLD CA US 17:14.8 
2     Monica Gurrola   325  46  35      F      Tulare CA US     21:39.7 
3     Leah Torosian    4885 48  58      F      Kingsburg CA US  29:35.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Annette Rogers 328 54  43      F      Fresno CA US 23:21 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nadia Huntington 305  55  15      F      Coarsegold CA US 16:36.0 
2     Tamera Jones     4924 59  21      F      Fresno CA US     17:45.4 
3     REBECCA SWANSON  281  56  46      F      Livingston CA US 24:33.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gerri Russell    307 61  28      F      Oakhurst CA US 19:21.6 
2     Danielle Russell 309 61  29      F      Oakhurst CA US 19:24.1 
3     Shirley Fraser   329 60  42      F      Fresno CA US   22:57.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mao Her 311 66  45      F      Fresno CA US 24:15.1 


Female 70 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marjorie Lindsey 4959 77  59      F      Fresno CA US 30:09.1 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     TURNER williams 4887 15  1       M      Wishon CA US 10:46.9 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Pilar Crump 295 13  6       F      Fresno CA US 14:10.2 

Embed Code