Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 27, 2019 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                              Time      Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     299 Robert Kunselman      M      Jackson          MI    18:23.4   18:22.7   5:56  17  1        M Overall 
2     75  Chris Mayer           M      Hartland         MI    18:59.3   18:58.1   6:07  17  1        M 15-19   
3     180 Brandon Kakos         M      Bloomfield Hills MI    20:16.4   20:15.7   6:32  31  1        M 30-39   
4     178 Liam Casey            M      Ann Arbor        MI    20:32.0   20:27.6   6:36  29  1        M 20-29   
5     231 Zachary Pyles         M      Davison          MI    20:53.2   20:40.7   6:40  35  2        M 30-39   
6     216 Andrew McDonald       M      Lake Orion       MI    21:05.0   21:03.2   6:47  39  3        M 30-39   
7     187 Dylan Kakos           M      Bloomfield Hills MI    21:31.6   21:30.6   6:56  22  2        M 20-29   
8     69  John Adams            M      Brighton         MI    22:19.2   22:05.3   7:08  36  4        M 30-39   
9     42  Ben Hebert            M      Whitmore Lake    MI    22:45.9   22:41.5   7:19  13  1        M 0-14    
10    161 Michael Neese         M      Owosso           MI    23:07.6   22:53.9   7:23  41  1        M 40-49   
11    241 Mike Wahlstrom        M      Wolverine Lake   MI    23:29.4   23:26.9   7:34  35  5        M 30-39   
12    151 H. Dollaway           F      Milford          MI    23:54.0   23:47.3   7:40  11  1        F Overall 
13    144 Steven Dollaway       M      Milford          MI    24:08.8   24:01.6   7:45  57  1        M 60-69   
14    240 Kim Nguyen            F      Wolverine Lake   MI    24:20.1   24:17.6   7:50  33  1        F 60-69   
15    84  Ryan CieChanski       M      Chelsea          MI    24:30.0   24:24.5   7:52  36  6        M 30-39   
16    38  Ethan McDonald        M      Pinckney         MI    25:05.6   24:52.1   8:01  13  2        M 0-14    
17    314 Alec Emerson          M      Belleville       MI    25:15.2   25:02.8   8:05  16  2        M 15-19   
18    223 Jeff Rivard           M      Vassar           MI    25:18.2   25:15.3   8:09  47  2        M 40-49   
19    32  Donald Harper         M      Garden City      MI    25:27.9   25:25.6   8:12  53  1        M 50-59   
20    224 Ashlie Rivard         F      Vassar           MI    25:56.1   25:52.3   8:21  20  1        F 50-59   
21    41  Ryan Hebert           M      Whitmore Lake    MI    26:19.5   26:14.4   8:28  35  7        M 30-39   
22    25  Karin Ehrschwendtner  F      Ann Arbor        MI    26:43.9   26:38.8   8:36  45  1        F 70-79   
23    242 Amanda Dove           F      Ann Arbor        MI    26:58.4   26:40.8   8:36  28  2        F 50-59   
24    18  Marika Patterson      F      Ann Arbor        MI    27:04.6   26:50.6   8:40  28  3        F 50-59   
25    158 C. Packard            M      TecumsehTecumseh MI    26:58.6   26:53.4   8:40  12  3        M 0-14    
26    205 Zach Warby            M      Davison          MI    27:25.6   27:08.8   8:45  37  8        M 30-39   
27    302 Pat Grieves           M      Ada              MI    27:32.3   27:18.5   8:49  30  9        M 30-39   
28    39  E. McDonald           M      Pinckney         MI    27:37.9   27:24.3   8:50  12  4        M 0-14    
29    157 Rob Packard           M      Tecumseh         MI    27:34.7   27:28.1   8:52  47  3        M 40-49   
30    36  B. Pugh               M      Pinckney         MI    28:11.9   27:58.3   9:01  10  5        M 0-14    
31    82  Lindsay CieChanski    F      Chelsea          MI    28:09.1   28:00.1   9:02  36  2        F 60-69   
32    23  Eric Dristy           M      Whitmore Lake    MI    28:16.5   28:04.7   9:03  43  4        M 40-49   
33    85  James Schlorff        M      Shepherd         MI    28:15.0   28:09.6   9:05  44  5        M 40-49   
34    124 Patricia Parcells     F      Kalamazoo        MI    28:31.4   28:17.8   9:08  26  4        F 50-59   
35    68  Amy Willing           F      Lansing          MI    28:28.6   28:24.7   9:10  52  1        F 80-97   
36    40  Missy Lummis          F      Pinckney         MI    28:35.8   28:28.2   9:11  39  3        F 60-69   
37    238 Julie Prior           F      Ann Arbor        MI    29:39.2   29:34.3   9:32  33  4        F 60-69   
38    10  Ed Mocadlo            M      Livonia          MI    30:00.9   29:42.9   9:35  48  6        M 40-49   
39    215 Debi McDonald         F      Lake Orion       MI    29:52.6   29:45.6   9:36  37  5        F 60-69   
40    16  E. Cummings           M      Brighton         MI    30:07.9   30:01.9   9:41  8   6        M 0-14    
41    189 Neo Poyiadji          M      Sterling Heights MI    30:12.9   30:11.6   9:44  24  3        M 20-29   
42    159 T. Schmitz            F      Fowler           MI    30:17.7   30:11.8   9:44  12  1        F 30-39   
43    20  Mark Chapman          M      Whitmore Lake    MI    30:29.7   30:18.9   9:47  41  7        M 40-49   
44    214 Allison Allum         F      Haslett          MI    30:37.0   30:20.4   9:47  22  5        F 50-59   
45    114 Tiffany Kane          F      Jackson          MI    30:28.2   30:25.0   9:49  39  6        F 60-69   
46    316 A. LaPan              M      Brighton         MI    30:46.5   30:40.0   9:54  8   7        M 0-14    
47    315 Jack LaPan            M      Brighton         MI    30:46.2   30:40.7   9:54  44  8        M 40-49   
48    63  Kelsey O'Connor       F      Plymouth         MI    30:49.0   30:43.0   9:55  27  6        F 50-59   
49    160 Rick Kruse            M      Ann Arbor        MI    30:57.9   30:46.7   9:56  51  2        M 50-59   
50    177 Lauren Dello Russo    F      Ann Arbor        MI    30:53.0   30:48.5   9:56  28  7        F 50-59   
51    50  F. Rogers             M      Whitmore Lake    MI    31:02.4   31:00.0   10:00 11  8        M 0-14    
52    19  N. Grace              M      Whitmore Lake    MI    31:14.3   31:10.9   10:04 12  9        M 0-14    
53    175 Mary Gallagher        F      Wyandotte        MI    31:24.9   31:22.6   10:07 50  2        F 80-97   
54    101 Alan Adorjan          M      Oxford           MI    31:41.7   31:25.1   10:08 30  10       M 30-39   
55    132 Andrea Daly           F      Milan            MI    31:56.7   31:51.8   10:17 32  7        F 60-69   
56    56  Rebecca Pagels        F      Ann Arbor        MI    31:56.4   31:51.9   10:17 38  8        F 60-69   
57    17  Kevin Cummings        M      Brighton         MI    32:13.5   32:06.1   10:21 44  9        M 40-49   
58    176 Tricia Orr            F      Pinckney         MI    32:38.1   32:28.2   10:28 45  2        F 70-79   
59    301 Holly Grieves         F      Ada              MI    32:42.6   32:28.8   10:29 30  9        F 60-69   
60    87  Karen Bunney          F      Manchester       MI    32:51.9   32:40.8   10:33 49  3        F 70-79   
61    143 Sandra Pearson        F      Portland         MI    33:13.6   32:58.4   10:38 46  4        F 70-79   
62    185 Andrew Kakos          M      Bloomfield Hills MI    33:23.6   33:22.3   10:46 19  3        M 15-19   
63    117 Julie Davis           F      Kalamazoo        MI    33:45.1   33:26.0   10:47 42  5        F 70-79   
64    213 Debbie Forshee        F      Dexter           MI    33:42.8   33:26.3   10:47 51  3        F 80-97   
65    212 Taylor Forshee        F      Dexter           MI    33:43.2   33:26.8   10:47 14  2        F 30-39   
66    49  Victoria Rogers       F      Whitmore Lake    MI    33:55.6   33:51.9   10:55 15  1        F 40-49   
67    107 Gavin LeSchack        M      Dexter           MI    34:02.9   33:53.9   10:56 16  4        M 15-19   
68    106 Erin Garcia           F      Dexter           MI    34:03.1   33:54.1   10:56 44  6        F 70-79   
69    162 D. Neese              M      Owosso           MI    34:08.4   33:54.8   10:56 12  10       M 0-14    
70    86  Kathy Hope            F      New Lothrop      MI    34:10.4   33:59.0   10:58 59  1        F 98-99   
71    34  Deb Pugh              F      Pinckney         MI    34:14.4   34:00.7   10:58 45  7        F 70-79   
72    170 Jenni Smith           F      Davison          MI    34:07.5   34:03.1   10:59 28  8        F 50-59   
73    211 William Grimm         M      Bryan            OH    34:28.5   34:20.0   11:05 50  3        M 50-59   
74    108 Sarah Burnett         F      Belleville       MI    34:36.7   34:32.3   11:08 25  9        F 50-59   
75    81  Gina Matley           F      Milan            MI    34:37.0   34:33.4   11:09 39  10       F 60-69   
76    222 Jef Rietsma           M      Portage          MI    34:56.1   34:38.3   11:10 49  10       M 40-49   
77    210 Tiffanie Grimm        F      Bryan            OH    35:20.9   35:12.6   11:21 23  10       F 50-59   
78    126 Matt Starrman         M      Rochester        MI    35:33.4   35:21.1   11:24 39  11       M 30-39   
79    127 Christy Starrman      F      Rochester        MI    35:33.7   35:21.4   11:24 36  11       F 60-69   
80    149 Jayne Allen           F      Lansing          MI    35:24.6   35:21.7   11:24 53  4        F 80-97   
81    184 B. Slanker            M      Charlotte        MI    36:14.7   35:51.6   11:34 9   11       M 0-14    
82    80  Jacques Chestnut      M      Ann Arbor        MI    35:59.3   35:55.1   11:35 32  12       M 30-39   
83    197 Amanda Olson          F      Olivet           MI    36:18.2   36:10.6   11:40 35  12       F 60-69   
84    233 Jeffery Bandfield     M      Jackson          MI    36:30.2   36:18.4   11:43 35  13       M 30-39   
85    234 L. Bandfield          M      Jackson          MI    36:31.0   36:19.5   11:43 6   12       M 0-14    
86    99  Hillary Trinckel      F      Fenton           MI    36:47.1   36:33.9   11:48 37  13       F 60-69   
87    95  K. Martin             M                             36:38.6   36:36.8   11:49 10  13       M 0-14    
88    194 Rebecca Wickens       F      Chelsea          MI    36:43.1   36:37.3   11:49 23  11       F 50-59   
89    136 Cliff Gerrish         M      Dewitt           MI    36:49.0   36:41.7   11:50 55  2        M 60-69   
90    46  Dale Sanders          M      Farmington Hills MI    36:59.5   36:48.3   11:52 41  11       M 40-49   
91    165 Ruth Miller           F      Ann Arbor        MI    37:07.4   36:50.7   11:53 32  14       F 60-69   
92    45  Johanna May Sanders   F      Farmington Hills MI    37:00.5   36:50.7   11:53 35  15       F 60-69   
93    204 Kara Warby            F      Davison          MI    37:13.0   36:57.0   11:55 37  16       F 60-69   
94    8   Charlene Odom         F      New Hudson       MI    37:18.7   37:08.8   11:59 59  2        F 98-99   
95    70  Renee Olson           F      Grand Blanc      MI    37:37.7   37:25.3   12:04 36  17       F 60-69   
96    200 Denise Lukaszewski    F      Saint Joseph     MI    38:20.0   38:04.7   12:17 31  18       F 60-69   
97    229 Breanna Marshall      F      Otisville        MI    38:21.7   38:07.7   12:18 31  19       F 60-69   
98    93  C. Agosta             M                             38:12.3   38:11.0   12:19 10  14       M 0-14    
99    27  Arlene Weismantel     F      East Lansing     MI    38:31.8   38:14.4   12:20 51  5        F 80-97   
100   173 A. Karl               M      Grand Blanc      MI    38:19.2   38:14.8   12:20 9   15       M 0-14    
101   172 Kimberly Karl         F      Grand Blanc      MI    38:32.6   38:27.7   12:24 40  8        F 70-79   
102   35  Alyssa Pugh           F      Pinckney         MI    38:56.4   38:43.6   12:30 13  3        F 30-39   
103   236 A. Evely              M      Metamora         MI    39:05.7   39:03.3   12:36 12  16       M 0-14    
104   31  Pamela Harper         F      Garden City      MI    39:25.3   39:11.7   12:39 53  6        F 80-97   
105   313 Sarah Albus           F      Livonia          MI    40:11.8   39:59.5   12:54 18  2        F 40-49   
106   150 Jeff Lindamood        M      Waterford        MI    40:50.8   40:40.3   13:07 30  14       M 30-39   
107   228 Brandi Irwin          F      Hudson           MI    41:25.3   41:00.6   13:14 27  12       F 50-59   
108   191 Luke IRWIN            M      Hudson           MI    41:33.0   41:04.2   13:15 24  4        M 20-29   
109   190 Anonymous Participant F      Hudson           MI    41:29.5   41:04.8   13:15 53  7        F 80-97   
110   55  Karl Burr             M      Pinckney         MI    41:25.2   41:11.4   13:17 29  5        M 20-29   
111   76  Sherry Machnak        F      Farmington       MI    41:21.6   41:13.1   13:18 48  9        F 70-79   
112   103 Justin Hipp           M      Farmington       MI    41:21.2   41:13.4   13:18 14  17       M 0-14    
113   235 Charlene Evely        F      Metamora         MI    42:07.6   41:48.1   13:29 47  10       F 70-79   
114   300 Cameron Kunselman     M      Jackson          MI    42:42.2   42:22.6   13:40 22  6        M 20-29   
115   298 Sara Robertson        F      Jackson          MI    42:43.6   42:24.6   13:41 39  20       F 60-69   
116   72  Elizabeth Jones       F      Flint            MI    42:55.4   42:42.7   13:47 34  21       F 60-69   
117   100 Elyce McLeod          F      Burton           MI    42:54.9   42:48.2   13:48 36  22       F 60-69   
118   71  Elaine Ashley         F      Lapeer           MI    43:04.3   42:57.6   13:51 36  23       F 60-69   
119   134 Susan Miller          F      Battle Creek     MI    43:27.5   43:08.3   13:55 58  3        F 98-99   
120   88  Pat Crowner           F      Lansing          MI    43:30.0   43:10.2   13:56 66                     
121   89  Andrea Winger         F      Grand Ledge      MI    43:30.0   43:11.1   13:56 41  11       F 70-79   
122   74  David Furman          M      Oxford           MI    44:11.4   43:54.8   14:10 28  7        M 20-29   
123   198 Emily Naudi           F      Ypsilanti        MI    44:13.0   44:02.6   14:12 34  24       F 60-69   
124   171 Tonya Sies            F      Reese            MI    44:10.6   44:04.3   14:13 45  12       F 70-79   
125   62  Kimberly Creger       F      Pleasant Lake    MI    44:21.4   44:11.7   14:15 45  13       F 70-79   
126   297 Anonymous Participant M      Jackson          MI    45:15.2   44:55.0   14:29 43  12       M 40-49   
127   28  William McNeill       M      South Lyon       MI    45:34.4   45:12.3   14:35 53  4        M 50-59   
128   92  L. Agosta             M                             45:15.0   45:14.2   14:36 9   18       M 0-14    
129   94  C. Agosta             M                             45:18.9   45:17.3   14:37 7   19       M 0-14    
130   3   Krystn Fellah         F      Wyandotte        MI    46:09.5   46:02.2   14:51 38  25       F 60-69   
131   179 Eric Slanker          M      Charlotte        MI    46:35.2   46:13.4   14:55 40  13       M 40-49   
132   113 William Rude          M      Lansing          MI    47:41.8   47:14.8   15:14 82  1        F 15-19   
133   237 Paula Weston          F      Flushing         MI    47:51.9   47:31.2   15:20 52  8        F 80-97   
134   201 Julie Diffenderffer   F      Lansing          MI    47:57.9   47:40.0   15:23 40  14       F 70-79   
135   220 John Lee              M      Dearborn         MI    48:36.5   48:29.8   15:39 28  8        M 20-29   
136   219 Renee Lee             F      Dearborn         MI    48:37.1   48:30.5   15:39 29  13       F 50-59   
137   30  Shannon Martin        F      Lansing          MI    49:12.9   48:47.3   15:44 42  15       F 70-79   
138   61  Harrison Hensley      M      Pinckney         MI    49:42.7   49:07.3   15:51 84  2        F 15-19   
139   65  Krista Meier          F      Haslett          MI    49:43.0   49:07.7   15:51 45  16       F 70-79   
140   199 Alison Husted         F      Walled Lake      MI    49:29.0   49:19.0   15:55 33  26       F 60-69   
141   311 A. Walker             M                             50:14.3   49:44.1   16:03 9   20       M 0-14    
142   308 Phillip Walker        M      Romulus          MI    50:47.1   50:16.2   16:13 28  9        M 20-29   
143   73  Jeff Stephens         M      Oxford           MI    51:20.6   51:02.7   16:28 35  15       M 30-39   
144   306 Ann Schmidt           F      Pittsford        MI    51:44.0   51:15.3   16:32 53  9        F 80-97   
145   312 Tammi Harris          F      South Lyon       MI    51:41.2   51:22.8   16:34 51  10       F 80-97   
146   310 J. Walker             F                             51:57.8   51:27.8   16:36 8   4        F 30-39   
147   232 Dena Sytniak          F      Dexter           MI    51:45.4   51:37.3   16:39 52  11       F 80-97   
148   91  Joseph Agosta         M      Marine City      MI    51:41.8   51:38.4   16:39 35  16       M 30-39   
149   29  Cari Sullivan         F      Lansing          MI    53:45.1   53:17.1   17:11 59  4        F 98-99   
150   181 A. Slanker            F      Charlotte        MI    56:51.8   56:30.0   18:14 11  5        F 30-39   
151   140 Ceci Riecker          F      Dexter           MI    56:55.8   56:31.1   18:14 55  5        F 98-99   
152   119 Matt Mahlstedt        M      Waterloo         IA    56:58.0   56:34.5   18:15 45  14       M 40-49   
153   137 Nancy Davis           F      Battle Creek     MI    56:58.3   56:35.2   18:15 71                     
154   115 Karen Stults          F      Kalamazoo        MI    56:58.5   56:35.4   18:15 46  17       F 70-79   
155   226 Sharon Kline          F      Inverness        FL    59:47.6   59:17.7   19:08 66                     
156   59  Stephanie Thomas      F      Lake Orion       MI    59:49.0   59:18.9   19:08 66                     
157   248 Beth Farkas           F      Toledo           OH    1:00:27.5 59:53.8   19:19 52  12       F 80-97   
158   60  Gar Thomas            M      Lake Orion       MI    1:00:31.5 59:56.2   19:20 67  1        M 80-97   
159   225 Doug Kline            M      Inverness        FL    1:00:28.0 59:56.7   19:20 67  2        M 80-97   
160   209 Grant Barker          M      Westphalia       MI    1:01:12.8 1:00:47.8 19:37 19  5        M 15-19   
161   208 Barbara Pung          F      Lansing          MI    1:01:15.2 1:00:51.0 19:38 64                     
162   247 Dan Farkas            M      Toledo           OH    1:03:51.9 1:03:17.9 20:25 32  17       M 30-39   
163   307 Amber Walker          F      Romulus          MI    1:04:04.8 1:03:37.6 20:31 29  14       F 50-59   
164   11  Gregory Green II      M      Kalamazoo        MI    1:19:28.8 1:19:01.7 25:30 35  18       M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Kunselman 299 17  1       M      Jackson MI US 18:22.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     H. Dollaway 151 11  12      F      Milford MI US 23:47.3 

Embed Code