Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 27, 2019 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        ASDF  ASDF ave_pace 
                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== === ================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ===== ==== ======== 
1     730 Mike Andersen      M                         25:39           5:07  26  83.2                  5:08/M   
2     832 Tim Matuszewski    M                         30:32   30:30   6:06  41  74.6                  6:06/M   
3     991 Kyle Snell         M                         32:04   31:56   6:23  27  66.8                  6:23/M   
4     780 Jonah Horton       M                         32:05           6:25  17  69.6                  6:25/M   
5     950 Robert English     M                         32:35   32:34   6:30  49  74.3                  6:31/M   
6     870 Richard Nagel      M                         33:00   32:59   6:35  22  64.7                  6:36/M   
7     871 Karen Killian      F                         33:06   33:06   6:37  28  73.1                  6:37/M   
8     904 David Krueger      M                         33:16   33:15   6:39  47  71.6                  6:39/M   
9     703 Teresa Semaan      F                         33:33           6:42  25  72.1                  6:43/M   
10    815 Ryan Maxey         M                         33:40   33:39   6:43  38  66.1                  6:44/M   
11    741 Kurt Hillegonds    M                         33:41   33:40   6:44  36  65.1                  6:44/M   
12    978 Lonnie Peiffer     M                         34:07   34:06   6:49  42  67.2                  6:49/M   
13    890 Steve Williams     M                         34:18   34:16   6:51  36  64.0                  6:51/M   
14    894 Steve Marciniak    M                         35:18   35:17   7:03  46  67.0                  7:03/M   
15    700 Matthew Davila     M                         35:37   35:36   7:07  33  60.6                  7:07/M   
16    985 Carol Woods        F                         35:52   35:49   7:09  48  74.7                  7:10/M   
17    949 Annette Bauer      F                         36:29   36:28   7:17  49  74.3                  7:18/M   
18    812 Chris Carbary      M                         37:23   37:21   7:28  22  57.2                  7:28/M   
19    789 Scott Voigt        M                         37:48   37:42   7:32  36  58.2                  7:32/M   
20    739 Matt Chappelle     M                         37:57   37:49   7:33  53  66.1                  7:34/M   
21    974 Todd Nelson        M                         38:07   37:51   7:34  40  59.6                  7:34/M   
22    881 Joseph Adams       M                         37:55   37:54   7:34  35  57.5                  7:35/M   
23    967 Jon Okey           M                         38:07   37:59   7:35  37  58.1                  7:36/M   
24    937 Jennifer Peters    F                         38:42   38:34   7:42  42  65.7                  7:43/M   
25    869 Mary Nagel         F                         44:09   38:35   7:43  21  62.7                  7:43/M   
26    987 Andrea Cerullo     F                         38:54   38:51   7:46  19  62.5                  7:46/M   
27    823 Steve Boston       M                         39:32   39:27   7:53  53  63.4                  7:53/M   
28    824 Colette Bryan      F                         40:24   40:22   8:04  42  62.8                  8:04/M   
29    893 Jennifer Marciniak F                         40:37   40:35   8:07  41  62.0                  8:07/M   
30    989 Pat Mog            M                         41:09   41:01   8:12  53  61.0                  8:12/M   
31    981 Warren Killian     M                         41:36   41:32   8:18  28  51.4                  8:18/M   
32    814 Michelle Maxey     F                         41:52   41:48   8:21  41  60.2                  8:22/M   
33    762 Danny Norris       M                         41:57   41:51   8:22  22  51.0                  8:22/M   
34    764 Vincent Rizzo      M                         41:58   41:53   8:22  22  51.0                  8:23/M   
35    795 Joanne Schaeffer   F                         42:11   42:02   8:24  46  62.4                  8:24/M   
36    785 Lisa Bergeron      F                         42:11   42:08   8:25  20  57.5                  8:26/M   
37    853 Mindy Alberty      F                         42:40   42:36   8:31  21  56.8                  8:31/M   
38    834 Jennifer Cummings  F                         43:02   42:47   8:33  35  57.1                  8:33/M   
39    927 Christine Ferrini  F                         42:51   42:50   8:34  26  56.5                  8:34/M   
40    829 Katie Culver       F                         43:10   42:54   8:34  29  56.4                  8:35/M   
41    763 Erika Jansen       F                         43:30   43:27   8:41  21  55.7                  8:41/M   
42    718 Debbie Ratliff     F                         43:36   43:32   8:42  55  67.1                  8:42/M   
43    817 Christopher Pugh   M                         43:47   43:35   8:43  43  53.0                  8:43/M   
44    866 Debbie Bellant     F                         44:17   44:07   8:49  49  61.4                  8:49/M   
45    942 April Gasbarre     F                         44:14   44:07   8:49  47  60.0                  8:49/M   
46    717 Lynn Stanfield     F                         44:35   44:27   8:53  58  68.4                  8:53/M   
47    786 Amy Slee           F                         45:07   45:04   9:00  38  54.9                  9:01/M   
48    728 Sara Houghton      F                         45:31   45:26   9:05  28  53.3                  9:05/M   
49    933 Meghan Powell      F                         46:13   46:01   9:12  30  52.6                  9:12/M   
50    877 Patrick Francis    M                         46:25   46:17   9:15  59  56.8                  9:15/M   
51    956 Joe Evans          M                         47:11   47:04   9:24  59  55.9                  9:25/M   
52    954 Kersten Cook       F                         47:31   47:20   9:28  37  52.0                  9:28/M   
53    955 Tg Cook            M                         47:31   47:21   9:28  46  49.9                  9:28/M   
54    876 David Stoiber      M                         47:38   47:31   9:30  57  54.4                  9:30/M   
55    751 Danilo Piccin      M                         48:04   47:47   9:33  45  49.1                  9:33/M   
56    729 Travis Houghton    M                         48:46   48:40   9:44  29  43.9                  9:44/M   
57    918 James Scott        M                         49:21   49:18   9:51  54  51.1                  9:52/M   
58    740 Amy Hillegonds     F                         49:32   49:23   9:52  36  49.6                  9:53/M   
59    948 Ruby Nugent        F                         50:00   49:50   9:58  42  50.8                  9:58/M   
60    962 Patricia Burnett   F                         50:29   50:20   10:04 51  55.1                  10:04/M  
61    947 Dan Nugent         M                         50:41   50:30   10:06 43  45.7                  10:06/M  
62    813 Diana Barrera      F                         50:38   50:31   10:06 27  47.9                  10:06/M  
63    965 James Escobar      M                         50:39   50:31   10:06 34  42.9                  10:06/M  
64    908 Brian Barnes       M                         51:16   51:11   10:14 46  46.2                  10:14/M  
65    710 Steve Fox          M                         51:45   51:41   10:20 44  45.0                  10:20/M  
66    926 Christine Smith    F                         52:27   52:12   10:26 48  51.3                  10:26/M  
67    835 Clyde Pell         M                         52:32   52:14   10:26 48  45.9                  10:27/M  
68    821 Amanda Piliste     F                         52:39   52:28   10:29 30  46.1                  10:30/M  
69    820 Lisa Honig         F                         52:41   52:31   10:30 24  46.1                  10:30/M  
70    864 Treena Wisniewski  F                         54:01   53:49   10:45 43  47.4                  10:46/M  
71    711 Tricia Fox         F                         54:01   53:57   10:47 44  47.7                  10:47/M  
72    748 Vicki Armstrong    F                         54:04   53:59   10:47 52  52.1                  10:48/M  
73    886 Christine Holcomb  F                         54:20   54:04   10:48 45  48.0                  10:49/M  
74    873 Erin Nausieda      F                         54:45   54:36   10:55 32  44.4                  10:55/M  
75    874 Ryan Nausieda      M                         54:45   54:37   10:55 35  39.9                  10:55/M  
76    721 Nancy Schmitt      F                         55:00   54:45   10:57 61  57.9                  10:57/M  
77    875 Frances Delgado    F                         55:30   55:17   11:03 39  45.0                  11:03/M  
78    903 James McAllister   M                         56:49   56:31   11:18 52  43.9                  11:18/M  
79    865 Teri Weber         F                         58:17   58:05   11:37 36  42.2                  11:37/M  
80    790 Jessica Bohn       F                         1:08:36 1:03:25 12:41 35  38.5                  12:41/M  
81    862 Chris Kuhn         M                         1:04:50 1:04:36 12:55 45  36.3                  12:55/M  
82    863 Dawn Kuhn          F                         1:04:50 1:04:36 12:55 39  38.5                  12:55/M  
83    796 Amber White        F                         1:05:19 1:05:08 13:01 41  38.6                  13:02/M  
84    797 Cindy Lewis        F                         1:05:20 1:05:09 13:01 47  40.6                  13:02/M  
85    939 Penny Broome       F                         1:09:14 1:09:04 13:48 40  36.2                  13:49/M  
86    715 Hong Cook          M                         1:14:00 1:13:39 14:43 74  41.8                  14:44/M  
87    925 Phyllis Strong     F                         1:17:37 1:17:22 15:28 57  38.8                  15:28/M  


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Mike Andersen   730 26  M               25:39 
2     Tim Matuszewski 832 41  M               30:32 
3     Kyle Snell      991 27  M               32:04 

Embed Code