Donate
Location: Sterling, NY US 13156 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                   Gender Age Time    Pace  City             State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
===== ====================== ====== === ======= ===== ================ ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Derek Duin             M      18  17:42   5:42  Cary             NC    1        125      M17-19   1        6        255 
2     Josh Demars            M      30  18:15   5:53  Fulton           NY    2        125      M30-39   1        22       155 
3     Kyle Brayton           M      24  19:06   6:09  New York         NY    3        125      M20-29   1        12       17  
4     E. Lucason             F      11  19:39   6:20  Camden           NY    1        120      F01-16   1        18       2   
5     John Perperian         M      15  19:59   6:26  Brewerton        NY    4        125      M01-16   1        33       109 
6     Nathaniel Barr         M      22  20:10   6:30  Brooklyn         NY    5        125      M20-29   2        12       211 
7     Teal Reeves            F      33  20:20   6:33  Malta            NY    2        120      F30-39   1        25       199 
8     James Weber            M      28  20:31   6:37  Baldwinsville    NY    6        125      M20-29   3        12       207 
9     Brian Case             M      38  20:36   6:38  Glenville        NY    7        125      M30-39   2        22       202 
10    M. Lucason             F      12  20:39   6:39  Camden           NY    3        120      F01-16   2        18       1   
11    Deen Baldwin           M      29  21:22   6:53  Cato             NY    8        125      M20-29   4        12       171 
12    Connor Leous           M      13  21:29   6:55  Wolcott          NY    9        125      M01-16   2        33       83  
13    Michael Yamin          M      14  21:29   6:55  Bloomfield Hills MI    10       125      M01-16   3        33       228 
14    Ben York               M      15  21:38   6:58  Auburn           NY    11       125      M01-16   4        33       166 
15    Garrett Watkins        M      14  21:41   6:59  Phoenix          NY    12       125      M01-16   5        33       196 
16    Jeffrey Miller         M      33  21:44   7:00  Ithaca           NY    13       125      M30-39   3        22       99  
17    Daniel Owens           M      41  21:50   7:02  Rochester        NY    14       125      M40-49   1        23       205 
18    B. Demars              M      11  22:00   7:05  Fulton           NY    15       125      M01-16   6        33       162 
19    Chelsea Hendricks      F      24  22:01   7:06  Sterling         NY    4        120      F20-29   1        19       72  
20    Joseph Demars, Sr.     M      57  22:15   7:10  Fulton           NY    16       125      M50-64   1        25       156 
21    Randall Hill           M      35  22:24   7:13  Wolcott          NY    17       125      M30-39   4        22       224 
22    Derrek Gibbons         M      42  22:24   7:13  Holland Patent   NY    18       125      M40-49   2        23       173 
23    Braden York            M      13  22:27   7:14  Auburn           NY    19       125      M01-16   7        33       167 
24    Robert Umholtz         M      33  22:28   7:14  Dover            NH    20       125      M30-39   5        22       154 
25    Amy Deseyn             F      26  22:39   7:18  Webster          NY    5        120      F20-29   2        19       257 
26    Steve Ceratt           M      38  22:42   7:19  Red Creek        NY    21       125      M30-39   6        22       25  
27    Ryan Duin              M      14  22:46   7:20  Cary             NC    22       125      M01-16   8        33       253 
28    Steve Sipior           M      39  22:47   7:20  Jamestown        NY    23       125      M30-39   7        22       182 
29    Jared Coleman          M      38  22:52   7:22  Red Creek        NY    24       125      M30-39   8        22       30  
30    Brendan Rewakowski     M      14  22:58   7:24  Syracuse         NY    25       125      M01-16   9        33       148 
31    Jim Mitchell           M      50  23:03   7:25  Binghamton       NY    26       125      M50-64   2        25       152 
32    Dylan Reeves           M      34  23:28   7:34  Malta            NY    27       125      M30-39   9        22       200 
33    Rachel Malcott         F      35  23:29   7:34  Sterling         NY    6        120      F30-39   2        25       94  
34    Ethan Taubman          M      23  23:47   7:40  New York         NY    28       125      M20-29   5        12       134 
35    Joe Demars, Jr.        M      34  23:48   7:40  Fulton           NY    29       125      M30-39   10       22       161 
36    Richard Williams, III  M      17  23:51   7:41  Columbia         MD    30       125      M17-19   2        6        145 
37    Conner Loveless        M      17  24:00   7:44  Cato             NY    31       125      M17-19   3        6        216 
38    Derek Duin             M      48  24:01   7:44  Cary             NC    32       125      M40-49   3        23       254 
39    Hillary McDonald       F      24  24:04   7:45  Hoboken          NJ    7        120      F20-29   3        19       96  
40    Pamela Hampton         F      41  24:05   7:45  Moravia          NY    8        120      F40-49   1        30       213 
41    Justine Lindemann      F      30  24:14   7:48  Ithaca           NY    9        120      F30-39   3        25       86  
42    N. Blasczienski        M      12  24:17   7:49  Fulton           NY    33       125      M01-16   10       33       239 
43    M. Watkins             M      11  24:20   7:50  Phoenix          NY    34       125      M01-16   11       33       197 
44    Greg Morgans           M      57  24:29   7:53  Baldwinsville    NY    35       125      M50-64   3        25       102 
45    Patrick Ross           M      57  24:41   7:57  Syracuse         NY    36       125      M50-64   4        25       164 
46    Jodi Canfield          F      45  24:45   7:58  Canton           NY    10       120      F40-49   2        30       21  
47    Gage Leous             M      15  24:51   8:00  Wolcott          NY    37       125      M01-16   12       33       84  
48    Robert Scott Hughes    M      50  24:53   8:01  Clinton          NY    38       125      M50-64   5        25       243 
49    Donna Cappellano       F      52  24:55   8:02  Baldwinsville    NY    11       120      F50-64   1        22       22  
50    Melissa Umholtz        F      27  24:56   8:02  Dover            NH    12       120      F20-29   4        19       153 
51    Carl Gillis            M      32  25:03   8:04  Martville        NY    39       125      M30-39   11       22       59  
52    Luke Rogers            M      13  25:05   8:05  New City         NY    40       125      M01-16   13       33       120 
53    Molly Romanski         F      42  25:19   8:09  Horseheads       NY    13       120      F40-49   3        30       123 
54    S. Yamin               F      12  25:20   8:10  Bloomfield Hills MI    14       120      F01-16   3        18       229 
55    Lydia Cox              F      13  25:34   8:14  Cato             NY    15       120      F01-16   4        18       187 
56    Jessica Homolya        F      31  25:56   8:21  Brentwood        TN    16       120      F30-39   4        25       259 
57    Keith Watkins          M      43  25:57   8:21  Phoenix          NY    41       125      M40-49   4        23       195 
58    Erik Quinn             M      16  25:58   8:22  Suffern          NY    42       125      M01-16   14       33       241 
59    Simon Shieh            M      23  25:58   8:22  Fair Haven       NY    43       125      M20-29   6        12       219 
60    Melanie Blasczienski   F      40  26:07   8:25  Fulton           NY    17       120      F40-49   4        30       238 
61    John Moore             M      48  26:12   8:26  Pittsburgh       PA    44       125      M40-49   5        23       220 
62    Connie Miranda         F      46  26:15   8:27  Baldwinsville    NY    18       120      F40-49   5        30       101 
63    Noah Dauphin           M      13  26:18   8:28  Sterling         NY    45       125      M01-16   15       33       35  
64    Matthew Richardson     M      14  26:18   8:28  Stephens City    VA    46       125      M01-16   16       33       250 
65    Jessica Easter         F      32  26:20   8:29  Camillus         NY    19       120      F30-39   5        25       210 
66    Todd Hodgman           M      43  26:24   8:30  Farmington       CT    47       125      M40-49   6        23       74  
67    Katherine Sheehan      F      16  26:28   8:31  Wenham           MA    20       120      F01-16   5        18       291 
68    Hugh Fordyce           M      37  26:28   8:31  Baldwinsville    NY    48       125      M30-39   12       22       53  
69    Doug March             M      55  26:42   8:36  Fair Haven       NY    49       125      M50-64   6        25       95  
70    Jeremy Ciesla          M      27  26:42   8:36  Fulton           NY    50       125      M20-29   7        12       28  
71    Maureen Young          F      51  26:43   8:36  Morehead City    NC    21       120      F50-64   2        22       146 
72    Andy Moore             M      62  26:58   8:41  Wilmington       DE    51       125      M50-64   7        25       251 
73    Michael Onisk          M      32  26:59   8:41  Red Creek        NY    52       125      M30-39   13       22       104 
74    Ken Homolya            M      40  27:00   8:42  Brentwood        TN    53       125      M40-49   7        23       258 
75    H. Wright              M      10  27:11   8:45  Newton           MA    54       125      M01-16   17       33       175 
76    Rebecca Hill           F      42  27:13   8:46  Newton           MA    22       120      F40-49   6        30       176 
77    Emma Lewand            F      15  27:18   8:48  Fairport         NY    23       120      F01-16   6        18       221 
78    Shawn Shieh            M      54  27:20   8:48  Fair Haven       NY    55       125      M50-64   8        25       218 
79    Madeline Regis         F      16  27:30   8:51  Beaver Falls     PA    24       120      F01-16   7        18       192 
80    Liz Federici           F      27  27:30   8:51  Webster          NY    25       120      F20-29   5        19       159 
81    Robert Spry            M      26  27:33   8:52  Webster          NY    56       125      M20-29   8        12       160 
82    Jeffrey Taylor         M      18  27:43   8:56  Weedsport        NY    57       125      M17-19   4        6        135 
83    Julie Hawkins          F      30  27:43   8:56  Camillus         NY    26       120      F30-39   6        25       231 
84    Abigail Cox            F      16  27:59   9:01  Cato             NY    27       120      F01-16   8        18       189 
85    Kristin Cox            F      40  28:02   9:02  Cato             NY    28       120      F40-49   7        30       188 
86    Justin Dehghan         M      13  28:13   9:05  McLean           VA    58       125      M01-16   18       33       38  
87    G. Carvey              M      12  28:14   9:06  Martville        NY    59       125      M01-16   19       33       234 
88    Mary Lynn Howe         F      49  28:19   9:07  Sterling         NY    29       120      F40-49   8        30       76  
89    Patrick Regis          M      23  28:21   9:08  Beaver Falls     PA    60       125      M20-29   9        12       193 
90    G. Bergstrom           M      9   28:23   9:08  Chanhassen       MN    61       125      M01-16   20       33       12  
91    Wes Bergstrom          M      40  28:23   9:09  Chanhassen       MN    62       125      M40-49   8        23       14  
92    Giarrett Waterman      M      15  28:23   9:09  Owego            NY    63       125      M01-16   21       33       142 
93    Keri Frazer            F      24  28:24   9:09  Red Creek        NY    30       120      F20-29   6        19       57  
94    Rodney Pollock         M      44  28:27   9:10  Cato             NY    64       125      M40-49   9        23       204 
95    Robin Leous            F      50  28:29   9:10  Wolcott          NY    31       120      F50-64   3        22       85  
96    Brandon James          M      25  28:32   9:11  Syracuse         NY    65       125      M20-29   10       12       78  
97    Jeff Laduca            M      47  28:34   9:12  Auburn           NY    66       125      M40-49   10       23       180 
98    Michael Thompson       M      47  28:37   9:13  Sterling         NY    67       125      M40-49   11       23       139 
99    Carrie Rewakowski      F      39  28:39   9:14  Syracuse         NY    32       120      F30-39   7        25       147 
100   Don Hesselman          M      59  28:41   9:14  Morehead City    NC    68       125      M50-64   9        25       73  
101   Luke Burgess           M      47  28:42   9:15  Fair Haven       NY    69       125      M40-49   12       23       19  
102   Russ Davis             M      50  28:45   9:15  Hannibal         NY    70       125      M50-64   10       25       215 
103   Wayne Hampton          M      68  28:45   9:15  Moravia          NY    71       125      M65+     1        4        227 
104   Sarah Thompson Dipaolo F      35  28:47   9:16  Holland          NY    33       120      F30-39   8        25       141 
105   Terry Cuddy            M      43  28:49   9:17  Auburn           NY    72       125      M40-49   13       23       33  
106   Melissa Crandell       F      46  28:50   9:17  Fulton           NY    34       120      F40-49   9        30       31  
107   Thomas Beeman          M      51  28:59   9:20  Fulton           NY    73       125      M50-64   11       25       174 
108   Christine Valentine    F      26  29:00   9:20  Washington       DC    35       120      F20-29   7        19       168 
109   Scott Thompson         M      36  29:23   9:28  Sterling         NY    74       125      M30-39   14       22       140 
110   Kristine Fallon        F      31  29:27   9:29  Liverpool        NY    36       120      F30-39   9        25       45  
111   Christine Fordyce      F      36  29:31   9:30  Baldwinsville    NY    37       120      F30-39   10       25       52  
112   Alyssa Mendenhall      F      13  29:34   9:31  Sterling         NY    38       120      F01-16   9        18       157 
113   D. Flack               M      10  29:37   9:32  Stonington       CT    75       125      M01-16   22       33       50  
114   Edward Regis           M      51  29:42   9:34  Beaver Falls     PA    76       125      M50-64   12       25       191 
115   Amanda Despart         F      15  29:50   9:36  Stephentown      NY    39       120      F01-16   10       18       225 
116   Colby Ceratt           F      38  29:51   9:37  Red Creek        NY    40       120      F30-39   11       25       23  
117   Jessica James          F      15  29:52   9:37  Fairfax          VA    41       120      F01-16   11       18       80  
118   Rosemary Quinn         F      56  29:56   9:38  Weston           MA    42       120      F50-64   4        22       112 
119   Fred Baldwin           M      63  30:03   9:41  Cato             NY    77       125      M50-64   13       25       172 
120   Karen Lewand           F      45  30:04   9:41  Fair Haven       NY    43       120      F40-49   10       30       222 
121   Terah Frazer           F      36  30:09   9:43  Red Creek        NY    44       120      F30-39   12       25       58  
122   Mark Hemans            M      43  30:10   9:43  Clay             NY    78       125      M40-49   14       23       71  
123   Mike Quirk             M      43  30:11   9:43  Fulton           NY    79       125      M40-49   15       23       113 
124   Jenna Rogers           F      14  30:14   9:44  New City         NY    45       120      F01-16   12       18       119 
125   M. Carvey              M      10  30:22   9:47  Martville        NY    80       125      M01-16   23       33       237 
126   J. Sullivan            F      11  30:24   9:47  Sloansville      NY    46       120      F01-16   13       18       132 
127   Eric Meng              M      16  30:24   9:47  Grand Island     NY    81       125      M01-16   24       33       177 
128   N. Rewakowski          M      11  30:30   9:49  Syracuse         NY    82       125      M01-16   25       33       149 
129   E. Dehghan             M      12  30:31   9:50  McLean           VA    83       125      M01-16   26       33       36  
130   Corky Vickers          M      56  30:42   9:53  Bonsall          CA    84       125      M50-64   14       25       201 
131   Susan Cole             F      37  30:53   9:57  Fulton           NY    47       120      F30-39   13       25       240 
132   Colleen Bundy          F      54  30:54   9:57  Greer            SC    48       120      F50-64   5        22       165 
133   Hamid Dehghan          M      53  31:05   10:01 McLean           VA    85       125      M50-64   15       25       37  
134   E. Demars              M      9   31:11   10:02 Fulton           NY    86       125      M01-16   27       33       163 
135   Tom Moore              M      56  31:15   10:04 Fair Haven       NY    87       125      M50-64   16       25       256 
136   Lisa Crockford         F      43  31:15   10:04 Sterling         NY    49       120      F40-49   11       30       32  
137   Erica Best             F      25  31:18   10:05 Washington       DC    50       120      F20-29   8        19       170 
138   Christi Crawford       F      49  31:28   10:08 Red Creek        NY    51       120      F40-49   12       30       194 
139   Brad Hawkins           M      32  31:29   10:08 Camillus         NY    88       125      M30-39   15       22       208 
140   Christopher Skipper    M      31  31:29   10:08 Constableville   NY    89       125      M30-39   16       22       129 
141   Gina Skipper           F      30  31:29   10:08 Constableville   NY    52       120      F30-39   14       25       130 
142   Tonya Alexander        F      45  31:38   10:11 Waverly          NY    53       120      F40-49   13       30       6   
143   Brent Alexander        M      50  31:46   10:14 Waverly          NY    90       125      M50-64   17       25       4   
144   Alicia Sullivan        F      46  31:55   10:17 Sloansville      NY    54       120      F40-49   14       30       131 
145   Maureen Thomas-Smith   F      54  31:58   10:18 Meridan          ID    55       120      F50-64   6        22       138 
146   Lori Burgess           F      47  32:07   10:20 Fair Haven       NY    56       120      F40-49   15       30       18  
147   Brandon Flack          M      44  32:09   10:21 Stonington       CT    91       125      M40-49   16       23       48  
148   Conor Daniels          M      24  32:11   10:22 Washington       DC    92       125      M20-29   11       12       181 
149   Helene James           F      36  32:28   10:27 Owego            NY    57       120      F30-39   15       25       79  
150   Janice McDonald        F      51  32:38   10:31 Cato             NY    58       120      F50-64   7        22       97  
151   Molly Rogers           F      45  32:47   10:34 New City         NY    59       120      F40-49   16       30       121 
152   Geoff Carvy            M      42  32:55   10:36 Martville        NY    93       125      M40-49   17       23       236 
153   M. Rewakowski          F      9   32:59   10:37 Syracuse         NY    60       120      F01-16   14       18       150 
154   Matthew Longley        M      32  33:00   10:38 Sterling         NY    94       125      M30-39   17       22       91  
155   Gerard Quinn           M      63  33:10   10:41 Suffern          NY    95       125      M50-64   18       25       242 
156   Christopher Adamek     M      30  33:16   10:43 Schenectady      NY    96       125      M30-39   18       22       3   
157   Teri Davis             F      55  33:26   10:46 Hannibal         NY    61       120      F50-64   8        22       214 
158   Allan Howe             M      71  33:30   10:47 Dansville        NY    97       125      M65+     2        4        75  
159   Lindy Ceratt           F      59  33:34   10:48 Wolcott          NY    62       120      F50-64   9        22       24  
160   Katherine Seaton       F      24  33:41   10:51 Washington       DC    63       120      F20-29   9        19       169 
161   Elizabeth Shieh        F      54  33:51   10:54 Fair Haven       NY    64       120      F50-64   10       22       217 
162   Sarah Hadcock          F      27  34:00   10:57 Hannibal         NY    65       120      F20-29   10       19       64  
163   Pamela Sheldon         F      49  34:10   11:00 Savannah         GA    66       120      F40-49   17       30       128 
164   Marie Umholtz          F      63  34:10   11:00 Kirtland         OH    67       120      F50-64   11       22       151 
165   Francine Camino        F      62  34:16   11:02 Syracuse         NY    68       120      F50-64   12       22       20  
166   Joe Ryan               M      50  34:19   11:03 Hamilton         MA    98       125      M50-64   19       25       260 
167   Betsy Sippel           F      49  34:30   11:07 Sterling         NY    69       120      F40-49   18       30       212 
168   Priscilla Hall         F      19  34:50   11:13 Cato             NY    70       120      F17-19   1        3        66  
169   Matthew Hall           M      17  34:51   11:13 Cato             NY    99       125      M17-19   5        6        65  
170   Kristen Waterman       F      44  34:56   11:15 Sterling         NY    71       120      F40-49   19       30       143 
171   Anne Peck              F      56  35:01   11:17 Canandaigua      NY    72       120      F50-64   13       22       105 
172   Lynne Schmitt          F      36  35:05   11:18 Webster          NY    73       120      F30-39   16       25       125 
173   Donald Norton          M      57  35:11   11:20 Mulica Hill      NJ    100      125      M50-64   20       25       252 
174   Krista Richardson      F      38  35:32   11:26 Foxboro          MA    74       120      F30-39   17       25       233 
175   M. Cox                 M      10  35:40   11:29 Cato             NY    101      125      M01-16   28       33       185 
176   Jeremy Richardson      M      40  35:49   11:32 Lancaster        PA    102      125      M40-49   18       23       248 
177   L. Flack               F      12  35:51   11:33 Stonington       CT    75       120      F01-16   15       18       51  
178   Anna Hartwell          F      44  35:52   11:33 Jordan           NY    76       120      F40-49   20       30       40  
179   H. Steitz              M      8   36:02   11:36 Warners          NY    103      125      M01-16   29       33       178 
180   Richard Williams, Ii   M      51  36:03   11:37 Columbia         MD    104      125      M50-64   21       25       144 
181   Beth Richardson        F      37  36:10   11:39 Rochester        NY    77       120      F30-39   18       25       223 
182   Pamela Giovannetti     F      53  36:13   11:40 Fulton           NY    78       120      F50-64   14       22       61  
183   Ashley Obryan          F      26  36:18   11:41 Red Creek        NY    79       120      F20-29   11       19       103 
184   Jennifer Gillis        F      30  36:18   11:41 Martville        NY    80       120      F30-39   19       25       60  
185   Kristin Steitz         F      42  36:22   11:43 Warners          NY    81       120      F40-49   21       30       179 
186   Linda Abbott           F      61  37:02   11:55 Wolcott          NY    82       120      F50-64   15       22       158 
187   Dawna Carvey           F      42  37:02   11:56 Martville        NY    83       120      F40-49   22       30       235 
188   Leonard Hadcock        M      61  37:18   12:01 Fair Haven       NY    105      125      M50-64   22       25       63  
189   Jessica Hanley         F      36  37:19   12:01 Jersey City      NJ    84       120      F30-39   20       25       67  
190   Jennifer Longley       F      27  37:31   12:05 Sterling         NY    85       120      F20-29   12       19       90  
191   Erika Barnes           F      37  37:47   12:10 Red Creek        NY    86       120      F30-39   21       25       247 
192   Nikki Taylor           F      42  37:48   12:10 Weedsport        NY    87       120      F40-49   23       30       136 
193   Samantha Carey         F      17  38:23   12:22 Dansville        NY    88       120      F17-19   2        3        183 
194   Cindee Daniels         F      55  38:31   12:24 Scipio Center    NY    89       120      F50-64   16       22       34  
195   Nate Easter            M      34  38:46   12:29 Camillus         NY    106      125      M30-39   19       22       209 
196   C. Bergstrom           F      7   39:05   12:35 Chanhassen       MN    90       120      F01-16   16       18       11  
197   Jody Bergstrom         F      39  39:06   12:35 Chanhassen       MN    91       120      F30-39   22       25       13  
198   Michelle Milewski      F      35  39:11   12:37 Auburn           NY    92       120      F30-39   23       25       98  
199   Stephen Ciesla         M      30  39:21   12:40 Rochester        NY    107      125      M30-39   20       22       29  
200   Kathy Despart          F      44  39:23   12:41 Stephentown      NY    93       120      F40-49   24       30       226 
201   William Gallagher      M      72  39:47   12:49 Oswego           NY    108      125      M65+     3        4        198 
202   Carolyn Weber          F      56  39:53   12:51 Camillus         NY    94       120      F50-64   17       22       232 
203   Martin Sheldon         M      57  40:00   12:53 Savannah         GA    109      125      M50-64   23       25       127 
204   Bryan Ray              M      36  41:06   13:14 Rochester        NY    110      125      M30-39   21       22       115 
205   James Luckenbach       M      48  41:46   13:27 Dansville        NY    111      125      M40-49   19       23       92  
206   Wendy Luckenbach       F      46  44:48   14:26 Dansville        NY    95       120      F40-49   25       30       93  
207   Cindy Flack            F      43  44:59   14:29 Stonington       CT    96       120      F40-49   26       30       49  
208   Terri Digregorio       F      59  45:12   14:33 Fair Haven       NY    97       120      F50-64   18       22       39  
209   Diane Longley          F      57  45:12   14:33 Sterling         NY    98       120      F50-64   19       22       87  
210   Maureen Hughes         F      48  46:24   14:56 Clinton          NY    99       120      F40-49   27       30       244 
211   Jennaca Longley        F      26  47:38   15:20 Sterling         NY    100      120      F20-29   13       19       89  
212   Gene Longley           M      55  48:05   15:29 Sterling         NY    112      125      M50-64   24       25       88  
213   Andrea Rankin          F      72  48:06   15:29 Cortland         NY    101      120      F65+     1        3        114 
214   Erin Ray               F      36  48:06   15:29 Rochester        NY    102      120      F30-39   24       25       116 
215   Tim Hanley             M      35  48:06   15:29 Jersey City      NJ    113      125      M30-39   22       22       68  
216   Slade Cox              M      41  48:38   15:40 Cato             NY    114      125      M40-49   20       23       184 
217   E. Cox                 M      7   48:39   15:40 Cato             NY    115      125      M01-16   30       33       186 
218   Jim Auer               M      48  49:51   16:03 Phoenix          AZ    116      125      M40-49   21       23       10  
219   Jack Rogers            M      14  49:51   16:03 New City         NY    117      125      M01-16   31       33       118 
220   Rick Lawrence          M      68  49:53   16:04 Sterling         NY    118      125      M65+     4        4        82  
221   Kevin Bonanno          M      15  49:54   16:04 Newbury Park     CA    119      125      M01-16   32       33       16  
222   Camille Auer           F      14  49:59   16:06 Phoenix          AZ    103      120      F01-16   17       18       8   
223   Morgan Mirabito        F      23  50:04   16:07 Weedsport        NY    104      120      F20-29   14       19       100 
224   Shelby Taylor          F      22  50:04   16:07 Weedsport        NY    105      120      F20-29   15       19       137 
225   Helene Lawrence        F      70  51:46   16:40 Sterling         NY    106      120      F65+     2        3        81  
226   W. Fordyce             M      7   54:34   17:34 Baldwinsville    NY    120      125      M01-16   33       33       56  
227   Janet Christopher      F      43  54:58   17:42 Auburn           NY    107      120      F40-49   28       30       26  
228   Mark Sacco             M      49  54:58   17:42 Auburn           NY    121      125      M40-49   22       23       190 
229   Terri Evans            F      47  54:59   17:42 Mooresville      NC    108      120      F40-49   29       30       44  
230   Chris Evans            M      47  54:59   17:42 Mooresville      NC    122      125      M40-49   23       23       41  
231   Corey Evans            M      25  55:00   17:42 Charlotte        NC    123      125      M20-29   12       12       42  
232   Jennifer Evans         F      25  55:00   17:42 Charlotte        NC    109      120      F20-29   16       19       43  
233   Karen Norton           F      52  56:02   18:02 Mullica Hill     NJ    110      120      F50-64   20       22       245 
234   Bryce Pollock          M      17  56:03   18:03 Cato             NY    124      125      M17-19   6        6        203 
235   Rebecca Bray           F      23  56:06   18:04 Baldwinsville    NY    111      120      F20-29   17       19       206 
236   Jaclyn Auer            F      18  56:06   18:04 Phoenix          AZ    112      120      F17-19   3        3        9   
237   Jeanne Bonanno         F      46  56:06   18:04 Newbury Park     CA    113      120      F40-49   30       30       15  
238   Gene Pino              M      60  56:22   18:09 Westport         CT    125      125      M50-64   25       25       110 
239   Allison Ciesla         F      28  58:16   18:46 Rochester        NY    114      120      F20-29   18       19       27  
240   Kaitlin Feocco         F      16  59:34   19:11 Auburn           NY    115      120      F01-16   18       18       47  
241   Danielle Feocco        F      20  59:35   19:11 Auburn           NY    116      120      F20-29   19       19       46  
242   Rebecca Richardson     F      36  1:01:04 19:40 Stephens City    VA    117      120      F30-39   25       25       249 
243   Nancy Arnold           F      63  1:02:19 20:04 Ulster           PA    118      120      F50-64   21       22       7   
244   Sheila Root            F      66  1:02:20 20:04 Waverly          NY    119      120      F65+     3        3        124 
245   Nancy Howe             F      63  1:06:37 21:27 Fulton           NY    120      120      F50-64   22       22       77  

Embed Code