LGRAW's Bold in the Cold 5K & 15K

Sat January 11, 2020 Grapevine, TX 76051 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      City                 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place Diff   
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage                        
===== ==== ========================= ==================== ========= ========= ===== === ========== =============== ====== 
1     280  Clint Bell                Dallas               0:52:18.6 0:52:18.6 5:37  34             1 O                    
2     90   Joel Moss                 Coppell              0:52:49.6 0:52:49.6 5:40  23             1 M 20-24              
3     535  Chris Oles                Keller               0:57:29.9 0:57:29.9 6:10  40             1 M                    
4     387  Clinton Gebke             Ft Worth             0:57:37.0 0:57:37.0 6:11  33             1 M 30-34              
5     24   Don Robertson             Grand Prairie        0:57:52.8 0:57:52.8 6:13  41             1 M 40-44              
6     486  Jessica Smith             Trophy Club          0:58:27.8 0:58:27.8 6:16  36             1 O                    
7     185  Tobin Leslie              Flower Mound         0:58:50.0 0:58:50.0 6:19  40             2 M 40-44              
8     129  Jon Korte                 Grapevine            0:59:00.7 0:59:00.7 6:20  47             1 M 45-49       0:00.0 
9     131  Jeff Kirk                 Grand Prairie        0:59:24.5 0:59:24.5 6:22  52             1 GM                   
10    28   R.J. Winzen               Southlake            0:59:27.7 0:59:27.7 6:23  23             2 M 20-24              
11    221  Jeff Russell              Euless               0:59:56.0 0:59:56.0 6:26  34             2 M 30-34              
12    510  Jeremy Miller             Colleyville          1:01:05.4 1:01:02.2 6:33  17             1 M 16-19       0:03.1 
13    386  Steve Zinecker            Flower Mound         1:01:09.3 1:01:08.8 6:34  44             3 M 40-44       0:00.5 
14    564  Franco Froylan            McKinney             1:01:11.2 1:01:11.2 6:34  45             2 M 45-49              
15    444  Rachel Hanson             Flower Mound         1:01:16.0 1:01:16.0 6:34  40             1 M                    
16    145  Sam Fox                   Rockwall             1:04:16.6 1:04:16.1 6:54  16             2 M 16-19       0:00.4 
17    518  Christopher Campbell      Hurst                1:04:21.4 1:04:21.0 6:54  52             1 M 50-54       0:00.3 
18    438  Russ Wedemeyer            Colleyville          1:04:38.8 1:04:38.2 6:56  52             2 M 50-54       0:00.5 
19    343  Nicolas Rodriguez         Carrollton           1:04:56.2 1:04:49.0 6:57  23             3 M 20-24       0:07.1 
20    348  Jonathan Smith            Fort Worth           1:05:08.8 1:04:59.0 6:58  35             1 M 35-39       0:09.7 
21    210  Travis Gibson             Coppell              1:05:15.9 1:05:01.5 6:59  29             1 M 25-29       0:14.3 
22    96   Mark Olateju              Garland              1:05:14.4 1:05:06.5 6:59  52             3 M 50-54       0:07.8 
23    204  Jason Kibbee              McKinney             1:05:10.2 1:05:09.4 6:59  35             2 M 35-39       0:00.7 
24    455  Michael Norman            Arlington            1:05:10.6 1:05:10.1 7:00  53             4 M 50-54       0:00.5 
25    195  Mark Kercho               bedford              1:05:39.0 1:05:39.0 7:03  52             5 M 50-54              
26    489  Laura Nelson              Grapevine            1:05:41.7 1:05:41.7 7:03  48             1 F 45-49              
27    189  Lesley Burke              Mansfield            1:05:52.9 1:05:52.9 7:04  47             2 F 45-49              
28    479  Douglas Hinds             Colleyville          1:06:02.3 1:06:00.5 7:05  59             1 M 55-59       0:01.7 
29    44   Tony Stone                Highland Village     1:06:06.0 1:06:03.8 7:05  50             6 M 50-54       0:02.1 
30    456  Johnny Chen               Plano                1:06:16.2 1:06:14.6 7:06  44             4 M 40-44       0:01.6 
31    399  Sean Tanner               Keller               1:06:55.4 1:06:53.1 7:11  46             3 M 45-49       0:02.2 
32    20   Steve Ortiz               Fort Worth           1:07:11.2 1:07:09.1 7:12  38             3 M 35-39       0:02.0 
33    531  Kisha Littrell            The Colony           1:07:30.7 1:07:27.5 7:14  34             1 F 30-34       0:03.2 
34    567  Sam Balunda               Hurst                1:07:58.7 1:07:57.5 7:17  25             2 M 25-29       0:01.1 
35    450  Casey Murrell             Irving               1:08:05.6 1:08:03.0 7:18  40             5 M 40-44       0:02.6 
36    474  Patrick McClain           Flower Mound         1:08:19.0 1:08:15.5 7:19  38             4 M 35-39       0:03.4 
37    543  John Winstead             Trophy Club          1:08:36.9 1:08:26.8 7:21  52             7 M 50-54       0:10.0 
38    191  Michael Dunkel            Southlake            1:08:46.3 1:08:43.0 7:22  53             8 M 50-54       0:03.2 
39    493  Chris Maddox              Fort Worth           1:08:56.2 1:08:47.3 7:23  29             3 M 25-29       0:08.8 
40    312  Darren Cowherd            Lantana              1:09:08.0 1:08:53.1 7:23  43             6 M 40-44       0:14.9 
41    532  Mark Fitzgibbons          Highland Village     1:09:02.6 1:08:56.3 7:24  50             9 M 50-54       0:06.3 
42    322  Randy Ellis               Sapulpa              1:09:05.3 1:08:59.3 7:24  61             1 SGM           0:06.0 
43    73   Jeff Nicodemus            Grapevine            1:09:39.8 1:09:39.6 7:28  38             5 M 35-39       0:00.1 
44    100  Wyler Bartschi            Euless               1:09:49.1 1:09:46.3 7:29  34             3 M 30-34       0:02.8 
45    523  Marco Rodriguez           Flower Mound         1:09:59.0 1:09:48.0 7:29  44             7 M 40-44       0:10.9 
46    177  Tom Alvey                 Flower Mound         1:09:52.2 1:09:51.0 7:30  59             2 M 55-59       0:01.2 
47    556  Tino Jaramillo            Tyler                1:10:04.8 1:09:52.8 7:30  27             4 M 25-29       0:12.0 
48    469  Ronald Williamson         irving               1:09:53.3 1:09:53.3 7:30  47             4 M 45-49              
49    314  Edward Oleksiak           Flower Mound         1:10:01.2 1:09:55.4 7:30  53             10 M 50-54      0:05.7 
50    445  Richard Evans             Southlake            1:10:05.9 1:10:01.2 7:31  50             11 M 50-54      0:04.7 
51    296  Christopher Barnwell      Keller               1:10:14.7 1:10:08.4 7:32  19             3 M 16-19       0:06.3 
52    25   Steve Thomas              Waxahachie           1:10:11.1 1:10:10.1 7:32  46             5 M 45-49       0:00.9 
53    118  Phil Kobos                Grapevine            1:10:25.7 1:10:14.2 7:32  46             6 M 45-49       0:11.5 
54    272  Roger Wright              Irving               1:10:27.6 1:10:19.3 7:33  48             7 M 45-49       0:08.2 
55    547  Darrel Adams              Flower mound         1:10:23.0 1:10:19.9 7:33  43             8 M 40-44       0:03.1 
56    325  Mike Tagaras              Highland Village     1:10:26.0 1:10:24.5 7:33  48             8 M 45-49       0:01.4 
57    335  Josh Crow                 Grapevine            1:10:29.1 1:10:26.8 7:33  29             5 M 25-29       0:02.2 
58    553  Alejandro Franco          lewisville           1:10:34.8 1:10:31.5 7:34  37             6 M 35-39       0:03.2 
59    471  David Booker              Lucas                1:10:42.8 1:10:39.9 7:35  51             12 M 50-54      0:02.9 
60    124  Sean Grady                Euless               1:10:44.7 1:10:42.0 7:35  46             9 M 45-49       0:02.6 
61    1005 Aaron Ferrell                                  1:11:03.6 1:10:50.9 7:36  40             9 M 40-44       0:12.6 
62    51   Charlie Carr              Flower Mound         1:10:56.0 1:10:56.0 7:37  45             10 M 45-49             
63    62   Lori Gillespie            Lantana              1:11:02.9 1:10:56.3 7:37  45             3 F 45-49       0:06.6 
64    336  F Scott Bauer             Southlake            1:10:59.1 1:10:59.1 7:37  46             11 M 45-49      0:00.0 
65    402  Gregory Dennison          Allen                1:11:11.0 1:11:08.5 7:38  50             13 M 50-54      0:02.4 
66    29   Murray Olmstead           Highland Village     1:11:28.6 1:11:10.9 7:38  54             14 M 50-54      0:17.6 
67    507  Fiona Green               Keller               1:11:15.5 1:11:15.5 7:39  49             4 F 45-49              
68    561  Rosemarie Coletto         Coppell              1:11:41.2 1:11:37.7 7:41  48             5 F 45-49       0:03.4 
69    63   Marty Gillespie           Lantana              1:11:47.4 1:11:40.0 7:41  44             10 M 40-44      0:07.4 
70    321  Scott Freeman             Flower Mound         1:11:46.9 1:11:43.2 7:42  45             12 M 45-49      0:03.6 
71    368  Dan Gilbert               The Colony           1:11:52.9 1:11:45.1 7:42  30             4 M 30-34       0:07.7 
72    52   Charlie Jr Carr           Flower Mound         1:11:46.8 1:11:46.5 7:42  18             4 M 16-19       0:00.3 
73    190  Jason Bahamundi           Lewisville           1:12:10.9 1:11:51.6 7:43  40             11 M 40-44      0:19.2 
74    295  Christopher Barnwell      Keller               1:12:01.3 1:11:54.5 7:43  43             12 M 40-44      0:06.8 
75    374  Hilda Hager               Watauga              1:12:40.0 1:12:11.9 7:45  38             1 F 35-39       0:28.0 
76    425  Lydia Calahan             Fort Worth           1:12:44.7 1:12:17.0 7:45  40             1 F 40-44       0:27.6 
77    512  Janice Golz               Grapevine            1:12:48.0 1:12:44.9 7:48  31             2 F 30-34       0:03.0 
78    233  Cory Williams             Roanoke              1:13:29.8 1:12:45.4 7:48  32             5 M 30-34       0:44.3 
79    544  Jason Choi                Southlake            1:13:05.6 1:12:45.8 7:48  47             13 M 45-49      0:19.7 
80    36   Jonathan Lee              Plano                1:13:22.6 1:13:02.1 7:50  44             13 M 40-44      0:20.4 
81    123  Sandie Nathan             Grapevine            1:13:27.1 1:13:22.0 7:52  34             3 F 30-34       0:05.0 
82    206  Daniela Walls             Colleyville          1:13:39.1 1:13:36.1 7:54  16             1 F 16-19       0:02.9 
83    21   Randy Wolf                grapevine            1:13:50.6 1:13:45.9 7:55  57             3 M 55-59       0:04.6 
84    537  Bill Vesterman            Flower mound         1:13:58.8 1:13:57.7 7:56  44             14 M 40-44      0:01.0 
85    318  Pamela Toelle             Fort Worth           1:14:04.3 1:14:04.3 7:57  50             1 GM            0:00.0 
86    551  Kristin Burke             Southlake            1:14:14.1 1:14:09.2 7:57  45             6 F 45-49       0:04.8 
87    94   Julia Iijima              grapevine            1:14:22.1 1:14:19.1 7:58  18             2 F 16-19       0:02.9 
88    202  Monica Ortigoza           Coppell              1:14:26.6 1:14:22.9 7:59  34             4 F 30-34       0:03.7 
89    55   Adam Barth                Highland Village     1:14:45.1 1:14:42.5 8:01  45             14 M 45-49      0:02.5 
90    196  Manny Figlia              Fort Worth           1:14:56.2 1:14:48.5 8:02  58             4 M 55-59       0:07.7 
91    260  Richard Rummell           colleyville          1:15:03.5 1:14:52.0 8:02  54             15 M 50-54      0:11.4 
92    421  John Studebaker           Hurst                1:15:14.0 1:14:54.9 8:02  52             16 M 50-54      0:19.1 
93    452  Lane Jeffryes             Southlake            1:15:06.2 1:14:59.7 8:03  49             15 M 45-49      0:06.5 
94    533  Elizabeth Lawrence        NRH                  1:15:04.0 1:15:00.2 8:03  46             7 F 45-49       0:03.7 
95    130  Robin Pearson             Grapevine            1:15:11.1 1:15:00.9 8:03  47             8 F 45-49       0:10.1 
96    488  MARK STOECKER             Lantana              1:15:06.2 1:15:05.6 8:03  52             17 M 50-54      0:00.5 
97    40   Susan Turner              Waxahachie           1:15:08.2 1:15:07.1 8:04  42             2 F 40-44       0:01.1 
98    431  Roberto Aramil            Euless               1:15:30.0 1:15:14.6 8:04  49             16 M 45-49      0:15.3 
99    385  Yovanni Arizu             Waxahachie           1:16:01.2 1:15:18.8 8:05  21             4 M 20-24       0:42.4 
100   436  Julie Esposito            Dallas               1:15:32.8 1:15:28.6 8:06  27             1 F 25-29       0:04.2 
101   449  Janet Fuller              Flower Mound         1:15:38.9 1:15:35.8 8:07  41             3 F 40-44       0:03.1 
102   324  Gwen Moravec              Burleson             1:15:48.3 1:15:41.4 8:07  43             4 F 40-44       0:06.8 
103   513  Rose Deal                 Fort Smith           1:16:02.9 1:16:00.3 8:09  31             5 F 30-34       0:02.5 
104   50   Ed Hess                   Fort Worth           1:16:19.2 1:16:08.4 8:10  58             5 M 55-59       0:10.8 
105   389  Hazel Milla               Flower Mound         1:16:30.8 1:16:09.9 8:10  14             1 F 11-15       0:20.9 
106   209  Dana Manning              Double Oak           1:17:00.8 1:16:15.0 8:11  40             5 F 40-44       0:45.8 
107   111  Nick Dell                 Bedford              1:16:35.9 1:16:31.2 8:13  38             7 M 35-39       0:04.7 
108   555  Steve Farris              Tyler                1:16:45.3 1:16:33.1 8:13  55             6 M 55-59       0:12.2 
109   252  Cary Quinn                Grapevine            1:16:55.7 1:16:41.8 8:14  54             18 M 50-54      0:13.9 
110   1006 Nicole Walker             Southlake            1:16:54.4 1:16:49.1 8:15  20             1 F 20-24       0:05.3 
111   351  Alyssa Shelton            Coppell              1:17:34.8 1:16:58.4 8:15  19             3 F 16-19       0:36.4 
112   350  Katie Sandfort            Coppell              1:17:35.2 1:16:58.8 8:15  18             4 F 16-19       0:36.3 
113   545  Tim Geppert               Coppell              1:17:06.7 1:17:01.6 8:16  59             7 M 55-59       0:05.0 
114   133  Kevin Wessels             Grapevine            1:17:17.5 1:17:05.3 8:16  47             17 M 45-49      0:12.2 
115   375  Kyle Mayfield             Wichita Falls        1:17:27.6 1:17:18.2 8:18  30             6 M 30-34       0:09.4 
116   396  Jennifer Vincent          lantana              1:17:25.3 1:17:19.0 8:18  43             6 F 40-44       0:06.2 
117   144  Doug Fox                  Rockwall             1:17:26.5 1:17:22.4 8:18  46             18 M 45-49      0:04.0 
118   146  Saad Habayeb              Plano                1:17:23.0 1:17:23.0 8:18  31             7 M 30-34              
119   47   Sharla Hermes             Colleyville          1:17:31.8 1:17:26.0 8:18  50             1 F 50-54       0:05.8 
120   480  Brad Liles                Grapevine            1:17:36.7 1:17:28.4 8:19  51             19 M 50-54      0:08.3 
121   552  Gerry Burke               Southlake            1:17:51.5 1:17:46.1 8:21  49             19 M 45-49      0:05.4 
122   546  Kevin Erickson            Irving               1:17:52.1 1:17:47.4 8:21  57             8 M 55-59       0:04.6 
123   168  Shawn Begley              Flower Mound         1:18:05.5 1:18:04.1 8:23  49             20 M 45-49      0:01.4 
124   165  Craig Smith               Carrollton           1:18:19.4 1:18:11.5 8:23  43             15 M 40-44      0:07.8 
125   80   Tim Warriner              Flower Mound         1:18:34.6 1:18:22.4 8:25  50             20 M 50-54      0:12.1 
126   19   Melissa Ortiz             Fort Worth           1:18:29.1 1:18:27.5 8:25  38             2 F 35-39       0:01.6 
127   311  Joel Reedy                Frisco               1:18:53.1 1:18:30.0 8:25  35             8 M 35-39       0:23.0 
128   379  Steve Anderson            Coppell              1:18:37.8 1:18:31.6 8:25  50             21 M 50-54      0:06.2 
129   560  Jenesse Collins           Crowley              1:18:42.1 1:18:36.7 8:26  29             2 F 25-29       0:05.4 
130   208  Jeff Barnhart             Grapevine            1:19:03.5 1:18:36.9 8:26  51             22 M 50-54      0:26.5 
131   508  Clark Houser              Flower mound         1:18:55.7 1:18:41.2 8:27  34             8 M 30-34       0:14.4 
132   519  Yvette Hanshaw            Bedford              1:19:03.6 1:18:50.2 8:28  46             9 F 45-49       0:13.3 
133   7    Darcey Bartle             Grapevine            1:19:33.1 1:18:51.7 8:28  44             16 M 40-44      0:41.3 
134   548  Tom Eyler                 NRH                  1:19:11.1 1:18:52.6 8:28  51             23 M 50-54      0:18.4 
135   256  Ricardo Roberto           Grapevine            1:19:16.6 1:19:05.8 8:29  54             24 M 50-54      0:10.8 
136   104  Benjamin SIMON            Fort Worth           1:20:11.2 1:19:11.6 8:30  40             17 M 40-44      0:59.5 
137   31   Kendall Black             Grand Prairie        1:19:19.0 1:19:13.8 8:30  65             1 M 65-69       0:05.1 
138   403  Shana Riggs               Allen                1:19:38.0 1:19:28.4 8:32  48             10 F 45-49      0:09.5 
139   500  Amy Trevino               Euless               1:19:51.2 1:19:41.5 8:33  32             6 F 30-34       0:09.7 
140   216  Kristine Hinojos          Keller               1:19:56.5 1:19:46.1 8:34  47             11 F 45-49      0:10.3 
141   116  Carlos Alvira             Highland Village     1:20:11.3 1:19:49.1 8:34  60             1 M 60-64       0:22.1 
142   521  Helene Walker             Southlake            1:19:59.3 1:19:54.8 8:34  57             1 F 55-59       0:04.4 
143   172  Chris Morris              Grapevine            1:19:59.7 1:19:55.4 8:34  41             18 M 40-44      0:04.3 
144   378  Suzanne Ybarra            Tyler                1:20:38.3 1:19:59.8 8:35  38             3 F 35-39       0:38.5 
145   377  Stephen Ybarra            Tyler                1:20:39.4 1:20:01.1 8:35  39             9 M 35-39       0:38.2 
146   559  Colleen Redmond           Fort Worth           1:20:50.0 1:20:19.6 8:37  23             2 F 20-24       0:30.4 
147   4    Melinda Smith-Swoboda     Keller               1:20:40.7 1:20:40.7 8:39  55             2 F 55-59       0:00.0 
148   562  Lawrence McBane           North Richland Hills 1:21:22.4 1:20:47.4 8:40  39             10 M 35-39      0:35.0 
149   509  Ellen Williamson          Irving               1:21:06.6 1:20:53.1 8:41  35             4 F 35-39       0:13.4 
150   307  Eeva Toiviainen           Flower Mound         1:21:13.0 1:20:54.1 8:41  40             7 F 40-44       0:18.9 
151   269  Waco Zerbe                dallas               1:21:57.1 1:20:57.7 8:41  35             11 M 35-39      0:59.4 
152   154  Tabetha Wade              Grapevine            1:21:11.8 1:20:58.2 8:41  42             8 F 40-44       0:13.5 
153   344  Kim Andres                Irving               1:21:10.0 1:21:03.4 8:42  60             1 SGM           0:06.6 
154   401  Ellen Ringenberger        Flower Mound         1:21:25.8 1:21:05.0 8:42  49             12 F 45-49      0:20.8 
155   58   Jim Roach                 Southlake            1:21:36.2 1:21:16.8 8:43  53             25 M 50-54      0:19.4 
156   1008 Sonia Sporenuk            Denton               1:21:25.1 1:21:25.1 8:44  50             2 F 50-54              
157   432  Terry Gonzalez            Dallas               1:21:29.4 1:21:28.4 8:44  59             3 F 55-59       0:00.9 
158   434  Jimbo Cross               Southlake            1:21:50.9 1:21:32.3 8:45  38             12 M 35-39      0:18.6 
159   504  Leah Rauch                Grapevine            1:21:46.1 1:21:33.8 8:45  38             5 F 35-39       0:12.3 
160   71   Melanie Barth             Highland Village     1:21:54.8 1:21:38.5 8:46  43             9 F 40-44       0:16.3 
161   179  Ann Handren               Flower Mound         1:22:01.1 1:21:54.1 8:47  54             3 F 50-54       0:06.9 
162   461  Mireya Cipriano           Keller               1:22:23.5 1:22:04.4 8:48  43             10 F 40-44      0:19.0 
163   237  Richard Galemore          keller               1:22:19.2 1:22:05.4 8:48  47             21 M 45-49      0:13.8 
164   516  Brandon Gardner           Fort Worth           1:22:46.1 1:22:06.6 8:49  34             9 M 30-34       0:39.5 
165   426  Eddie Calahan             Fort Worth           1:22:43.6 1:22:14.8 8:49  46             22 M 45-49      0:28.7 
166   250  Wes Williams              Alvord               1:23:04.8 1:22:20.3 8:50  36             13 M 35-39      0:44.5 
167   443  Sarah Douglas             Arlington            1:23:05.9 1:22:31.3 8:51  32             7 F 30-34       0:34.6 
168   115  Evelyn Natal              Highland Village     1:23:13.5 1:22:52.4 8:53  51             4 F 50-54       0:21.1 
169   517  Dana Jones                Flower Mound         1:23:19.3 1:22:52.9 8:53  35             14 M 35-39      0:26.4 
170   164  Gregory Bicknell          Richland Hills       1:22:56.3 1:22:54.6 8:54  49             23 M 45-49      0:01.6 
171   527  Deana Holmes              Grapevine            1:23:38.8 1:23:01.7 8:54  37             6 F 35-39       0:37.0 
172   286  John Richardson           Grapevine            1:23:13.7 1:23:02.9 8:55  41             19 M 40-44      0:10.8 
173   333  Sari Rautapaa             Flower Mound         1:23:37.6 1:23:18.3 8:56  33             8 F 30-34       0:19.3 
174   463  Jeff Folkes               Colleyville          1:24:01.7 1:23:22.0 8:57  51             26 M 50-54      0:39.6 
175   477  Stephanie Olson           Fort Worth           1:24:10.4 1:23:45.3 8:59  42             11 F 40-44      0:25.1 
176   232  Tracy Barnes              Flower Mound         1:24:02.2 1:23:46.2 8:59  60             2 M 60-64       0:16.0 
177   383  Philip Pearson            Grapevine            1:24:28.2 1:23:54.6 9:00  42             20 M 40-44      0:33.5 
178   38   Kathy Calkins             Grapevine            1:24:14.5 1:23:55.2 9:00  54             5 F 50-54       0:19.3 
179   428  Catherine Singley         Southlake            1:24:18.7 1:23:57.7 9:00  54             6 F 50-54       0:20.9 
180   468  Susan Latterell           KELLER               1:24:27.0 1:24:05.6 9:01  48             13 F 45-49      0:21.3 
181   186  Lee Blankenship           Flower Mound         1:24:25.9 1:24:05.8 9:01  45             24 M 45-49      0:20.1 
182   366  Carol Hammack             Westlake             1:24:19.9 1:24:09.8 9:02  51             7 F 50-54       0:10.1 
183   39   Caron Abbe                Highland Village     1:24:34.7 1:24:15.6 9:02  44             12 F 40-44      0:19.1 
184   414  Pamela Daubert            Grapevine            1:24:28.0 1:24:17.7 9:03  50             8 F 50-54       0:10.3 
185   353  Dana Gibson               Grapevine            1:24:29.1 1:24:20.1 9:03  49             14 F 45-49      0:09.0 
186   522  Raymond Herzog                                 1:24:33.6 1:24:21.4 9:03  39             15 M 35-39      0:12.2 
187   408  Rick Hobbs                Weatherford          1:24:42.1 1:24:24.6 9:03  58             9 M 55-59       0:17.4 
188   68   Yvette Miller             Granbury             1:24:47.7 1:24:37.1 9:05  46             15 F 45-49      0:10.6 
189   132  Ann McCarley              Grapevine            1:24:59.7 1:24:40.0 9:05  51             9 F 50-54       0:19.6 
190   298  Robert Bauerschmidt       grapevine            1:24:53.8 1:24:48.7 9:06  65             2 M 65-69       0:05.1 
191   83   Jesse Saenz               Grapevine            1:25:15.4 1:24:49.2 9:06  56             10 M 55-59      0:26.1 
192   525  Martha Gonzalez           Irving               1:25:00.4 1:24:55.0 9:07  43             13 F 40-44      0:05.3 
193   390  Cecilia Milla             Flower Mound         1:25:25.4 1:25:04.2 9:08  39             7 F 35-39       0:21.1 
194   541  Danny Ogle                NRH                  1:26:12.8 1:25:31.9 9:11  63             3 M 60-64       0:40.9 
195   138  Andrien Wang              Keller               1:26:35.0 1:25:43.2 9:12  43             21 M 40-44      0:51.8 
196   331  Amanda Gay                Flower Mound         1:26:10.9 1:25:47.2 9:12  43             14 F 40-44      0:23.7 
197   48   Renee Mitchell            Plano                1:26:19.9 1:25:55.5 9:13  49             16 F 45-49      0:24.3 
198   128  Trey Lowack               North Richland Hills 1:26:37.1 1:26:10.0 9:15  41             22 M 40-44      0:27.1 
199   511  Randy Minnis              Coppell              1:26:17.7 1:26:14.7 9:15  62             4 M 60-64       0:02.9 
200   85   Jennifer Smith            Roanoke              1:26:38.1 1:26:16.7 9:15  30             9 F 30-34       0:21.4 
201   187  David DeFanti             Euless               1:26:46.7 1:26:17.3 9:15  49             25 M 45-49      0:29.3 
202   77   Sean Shope                Grapevine            1:26:38.5 1:26:17.6 9:15  43             23 M 40-44      0:20.9 
203   257  David Martin              Cedar Hill           1:27:07.2 1:26:22.9 9:16  39             16 M 35-39      0:44.3 
204   148  Mindy Muzzarelli          Lantana              1:26:31.0 1:26:23.6 9:16  36             8 F 35-39       0:07.4 
205   538  Kyle Keifer               Grapevine            1:26:37.7 1:26:29.6 9:17  64             5 M 60-64       0:08.0 
206   437  Brenda Zylla              Fort Worth           1:26:55.1 1:26:29.8 9:17  50             10 F 50-54      0:25.3 
207   568  Kim Bain                  Lewisville           1:26:43.6 1:26:31.9 9:17  45             17 F 45-49      0:11.6 
208   262  Genevieve Knauf           Bedford              1:26:48.1 1:26:39.2 9:18  28             3 F 25-29       0:08.9 
209   147  Sabine Heuser             Fort Worth           1:27:24.9 1:26:42.0 9:18  43             15 F 40-44      0:42.9 
210   89   Tim Yatko                 Grapevine            1:27:40.3 1:26:43.7 9:18  33             10 M 30-34      0:56.6 
211   88   Debbie Yatko              Grapevine            1:27:40.6 1:26:44.6 9:18  33             10 F 30-34      0:55.9 
212   125  Paul Gerba                Bedford              1:26:56.4 1:26:49.6 9:19  58             11 M 55-59      0:06.8 
213   213  Kellie Gordon             Flower Mound         1:27:36.9 1:26:50.7 9:19  40             16 F 40-44      0:46.1 
214   87   Justin Kilchenmann        Naperville           1:27:06.4 1:26:54.2 9:19  32             11 M 30-34      0:12.1 
215   203  Veronica Kibbee           McKinney             1:27:02.3 1:26:54.4 9:19  34             11 F 30-34      0:07.9 
216   457  Dana Brandon              Keller               1:27:27.7 1:26:55.3 9:20  37             9 F 35-39       0:32.4 
217   557  John Ross                 Fort Worth           1:27:21.2 1:26:57.6 9:20  66             3 M 65-69       0:23.6 
218   392  Felix Caban               Desoto               1:27:15.8 1:26:57.8 9:20  38             17 M 35-39      0:18.0 
219   18   Jennifer McBane           North Richland Hills 1:27:33.5 1:26:57.8 9:20  37             10 F 35-39      0:35.7 
220   501  Maria Krebs               Grapevine            1:27:11.3 1:26:59.3 9:20  50             11 F 50-54      0:12.0 
221   340  Michael Smith             irving               1:27:43.5 1:27:00.6 9:20  38             18 M 35-39      0:42.9 
222   524  Rogelio Gonzalez          Irving               1:27:08.8 1:27:03.2 9:20  46             26 M 45-49      0:05.5 
223   367  Karen Wireman             Southlake            1:27:24.2 1:27:04.5 9:21  47             18 F 45-49      0:19.6 
224   478  Jack Clark                Southlake            1:27:24.7 1:27:05.9 9:21  49             27 M 45-49      0:18.7 
225   364  Robert Maggard            Trophy Club          1:27:26.0 1:27:08.3 9:21  45             28 M 45-49      0:17.7 
226   398  Marie Kaucher             Irving               1:27:14.4 1:27:08.6 9:21  42             17 F 40-44      0:05.7 
227   526  Kuay Sullivan             Coppell              1:27:50.1 1:27:17.0 9:22  48             19 F 45-49      0:33.1 
228   217  Alissa Cordes             Euless               1:28:18.7 1:27:39.4 9:24  32             12 F 30-34      0:39.3 
229   487  Tina Covington            Keller               1:28:13.6 1:27:41.0 9:24  51             12 F 50-54      0:32.6 
230   141  David Moyer               Grapevine            1:28:30.4 1:27:50.7 9:25  47             29 M 45-49      0:39.7 
231   215  Bryan Higginbotham        Grapevine            1:28:30.6 1:27:51.2 9:26  48             30 M 45-49      0:39.3 
232   503  Georgie Swize             Midlothian           1:27:54.5 1:27:52.7 9:26  38             11 F 35-39      0:01.7 
233   430  Michael Seager            Pittsford            1:28:22.1 1:27:56.5 9:26  48             31 M 45-49      0:25.5 
234   151  Julie Coffey              Grapevine            1:28:28.4 1:27:57.8 9:26  41             18 F 40-44      0:30.6 
235   98   Rachel Kaiser             coppell              1:28:28.4 1:27:58.0 9:26  39             12 F 35-39      0:30.4 
236   464  Kelly Griffeth            Lantana              1:28:43.5 1:28:00.9 9:27  33             13 F 30-34      0:42.6 
237   338  Dianna Sulser             Denison              1:28:10.0 1:28:04.5 9:27  57             4 F 55-59       0:05.5 
238   64   Patricia Kelly            Grapevine            1:28:47.1 1:28:09.4 9:27  60             1 F 60-64       0:37.6 
239   558  Deborah Simon             Grapevine            1:28:27.3 1:28:11.6 9:28  52             13 F 50-54      0:15.6 
240   271  Karen Robertson           Grapevine            1:28:25.3 1:28:17.1 9:28  55             5 F 55-59       0:08.2 
241   302  Holly Millay              Wylie                1:28:47.5 1:28:19.3 9:29  38             13 F 35-39      0:28.2 
242   362  Meredith Dierking         Euless               1:28:37.9 1:28:34.5 9:30  23             3 F 20-24       0:03.3 
243   349  J. D. Sandfort            Coppell              1:29:15.6 1:28:36.5 9:30  48             32 M 45-49      0:39.1 
244   352  Daryl Sandfort            Des Plaines          1:29:16.3 1:28:37.2 9:30  47             33 M 45-49      0:39.1 
245   137  Brad Hetisimer            Grapevine            1:29:00.3 1:28:39.3 9:31  43             24 M 40-44      0:20.9 
246   152  Elizabeth Haggerty        Lantana              1:29:04.4 1:28:43.0 9:31  46             20 F 45-49      0:21.4 
247   347  Stacy Bartlett            Fort Worth           1:29:18.4 1:28:58.0 9:33  55             6 F 55-59       0:20.4 
248   372  Helen Yang                Fort Worth           1:29:31.0 1:29:01.4 9:33  35             14 F 35-39      0:29.5 
249   369  Brian Skelton             Coppell              1:29:20.2 1:29:05.1 9:33  56             12 M 55-59      0:15.1 
250   6    Kristin Bate              Euless               1:29:19.3 1:29:18.3 9:35  31             14 F 30-34      0:01.0 
251   149  Christine Cleary          Grapevine            1:29:35.8 1:29:25.0 9:36  41             19 F 40-44      0:10.7 
252   308  Emily McCoy               Fort Worth           1:29:34.7 1:29:27.2 9:36  36             15 F 35-39      0:07.5 
253   309  Mike McCoy                Fort Worth           1:29:34.9 1:29:27.7 9:36  35             19 M 35-39      0:07.2 
254   239  Jack Englant              euless               1:29:40.8 1:29:36.3 9:37  65             4 M 65-69       0:04.5 
255   475  Brant Finck               Denton               1:30:38.2 1:29:38.8 9:37  33             12 M 30-34      0:59.4 
256   435  Charles Cabrera           Colleyville          1:30:27.8 1:29:45.0 9:38  64             6 M 60-64       0:42.7 
257   293  Dionne Carter             north richland hills 1:30:13.3 1:29:50.4 9:38  32             15 F 30-34      0:22.8 
258   485  Taylor Bow                Fort Worth           1:30:14.1 1:29:58.5 9:39  25             4 F 25-29       0:15.6 
259   400  Curt Herridge             Dallas               1:30:55.8 1:30:18.3 9:41  39             20 M 35-39      0:37.5 
260   391  Wilson Goode              Grapevine            1:30:58.7 1:30:20.9 9:42  39             21 M 35-39      0:37.7 
261   143  Farrah Hayes              Haslet               1:30:56.7 1:30:33.3 9:43  36             16 F 35-39      0:23.3 
262   482  Billy Crawford            Dallas               1:31:20.3 1:30:39.9 9:44  54             27 M 50-54      0:40.3 
263   481  Cheryl Crawford           Dallas               1:31:20.4 1:30:40.8 9:44  49             21 F 45-49      0:39.5 
264   254  Elizab Eth Howard         Dallas               1:31:22.6 1:30:51.8 9:45  47             22 F 45-49      0:30.7 
265   230  Andy Lax                  Keller               1:31:42.4 1:31:09.4 9:47  18             5 M 16-19       0:32.9 
266   384  Lupe Arizu                Waxahachie           1:31:55.4 1:31:12.6 9:47  30             16 F 30-34      0:42.8 
267   178  Peter Lane                SOUTHLAKE            1:31:48.6 1:31:12.8 9:47  48             34 M 45-49      0:35.8 
268   134  Charlotte Reeves          Coppell              1:31:57.2 1:31:22.2 9:48  41             20 F 40-44      0:35.0 
269   12   Amber Ingram              Coppell              1:31:57.5 1:31:23.4 9:48  37             17 F 35-39      0:34.1 
270   219  Erin Overstreet           Flower Mound         1:31:52.3 1:31:28.5 9:49  37             18 F 35-39      0:23.7 
271   339  Bob Stephens              Plano                1:31:39.0 1:31:30.3 9:49  42             25 M 40-44      0:08.6 
272   433  Charlie Gonzalez          Dallas               1:31:50.0 1:31:46.7 9:51  60             7 M 60-64       0:03.2 
273   214  Jennifer Fuester-Reynolds Colleyville          1:32:13.3 1:31:48.4 9:51  35             19 F 35-39      0:24.9 
274   376  Amanda Bresie             Grapevine            1:32:14.3 1:31:57.4 9:52  36             20 F 35-39      0:16.9 
275   407  Art Atchison              Southlake            1:32:26.2 1:32:03.4 9:53  48             35 M 45-49      0:22.7 
276   406  Marybeth Crane            Southlake            1:32:26.2 1:32:03.6 9:53  45             23 F 45-49      0:22.6 
277   75   Ineaka Carbo              Fort Worth           1:32:28.9 1:32:04.0 9:53  30             17 F 30-34      0:24.8 
278   496  Matthew Travis            Roanoke              1:32:39.1 1:32:05.0 9:53  42             26 M 40-44      0:34.0 
279   207  Jennifer Spall            Grapevine            1:32:09.1 1:32:05.6 9:53  17             5 F 16-19       0:03.5 
280   201  BRINA SNYDER              IRVING               1:32:21.9 1:32:12.9 9:54  39             21 F 35-39      0:09.0 
281   229  Eva Lax                   Keller               1:33:11.3 1:32:38.6 9:56  56             7 F 55-59       0:32.6 
282   462  Brian Brazeal             Bartonville          1:33:03.1 1:32:39.7 9:56  47             36 M 45-49      0:23.4 
283   167  Audrey Adams              Grapevine            1:33:22.9 1:32:39.7 9:56  18             6 F 16-19       0:43.1 
284   291  Alan Turner               Waxahachie           1:33:27.5 1:32:43.9 9:57  56             13 M 55-59      0:43.5 
285   225  Melissa Klein             Keller               1:33:04.6 1:32:54.2 9:58  44             21 F 40-44      0:10.4 
286   1009 Julia Greuner             Grapevine            1:33:46.8 1:33:06.1 9:59  21             4 F 20-24       0:40.7 
287   363  Robert Lowe               fort worth           1:34:04.9 1:33:20.1 10:01 51             28 M 50-54      0:44.8 
288   313  Mindy Cowherd             Lantana              1:33:45.4 1:33:30.3 10:02 40             22 F 40-44      0:15.0 
289   222  Kelly Newton              Euless               1:33:51.2 1:33:31.3 10:02 26             5 F 25-29       0:19.8 
290   274  Heather Underwood         Euless               1:33:51.4 1:33:31.5 10:02 45             24 F 45-49      0:19.8 
291   454  David Kiernan             Little Elm           1:33:52.3 1:33:37.7 10:03 26             6 M 25-29       0:14.5 
292   439  Jahyme Brown              Little  Elm          1:33:52.9 1:33:38.2 10:03 38             22 M 35-39      0:14.6 
293   205  Michael Szpak             Trophy Club          1:34:34.5 1:33:47.1 10:04 55             14 M 55-59      0:47.3 
294   258  Ira Handler               North Richland Hills 1:34:03.9 1:33:48.8 10:04 52             29 M 50-54      0:15.0 
295   127  Kathy Vaught              Bedford              1:34:21.6 1:33:54.2 10:05 39             22 F 35-39      0:27.3 
296   492  Elizabeth Smietana        Southlake            1:34:17.6 1:33:56.3 10:05 49             25 F 45-49      0:21.2 
297   65   Kay Gallegos              Fort Worth           1:34:15.6 1:33:58.4 10:05 42             23 F 40-44      0:17.2 
298   505  Lori Allison              Grapevine            1:34:11.3 1:33:59.3 10:05 55             8 F 55-59       0:11.9 
299   528  Stacey Yearian            Euless               1:34:42.7 1:34:05.7 10:06 33             18 F 30-34      0:36.9 
300   26   Brigid Hejl               Hurst                1:34:19.3 1:34:05.8 10:06 52             14 F 50-54      0:13.5 
301   530  Christina Burris          Euless               1:34:42.6 1:34:06.2 10:06 34             19 F 30-34      0:36.4 
302   529  Shaunelle Galaise         Grapevine            1:34:43.0 1:34:06.4 10:06 32             20 F 30-34      0:36.5 
303   238  Jayne Cornell             Rowlett              1:34:39.9 1:34:19.2 10:07 32             21 F 30-34      0:20.7 
304   417  Charlie Hale              North Richland Hills 1:34:50.7 1:34:27.1 10:08 39             23 M 35-39      0:23.5 
305   37   Wendy Lee                 Plano                1:34:50.2 1:34:28.9 10:08 43             24 F 40-44      0:21.2 
306   413  William Featherston       Roanoke              1:35:02.5 1:34:36.4 10:09 54             30 M 50-54      0:26.1 
307   301  Karen Brennan             Keller               1:34:59.4 1:34:45.3 10:10 50             15 F 50-54      0:14.0 
308   69   Helene Huckaba            Keller               1:35:05.1 1:34:46.5 10:10 36             23 F 35-39      0:18.5 
309   356  Anita Jasper              Highland Village     1:35:06.1 1:34:53.8 10:11 46             26 F 45-49      0:12.3 
310   182  Jongmoon Park             grapevine            1:35:09.8 1:34:57.2 10:11 56             15 M 55-59      0:12.5 
311   9    Ashley Miller             Keller               1:35:29.8 1:35:08.8 10:12 35             24 F 35-39      0:20.9 
312   10   Tracy Agren               Keller               1:35:30.1 1:35:09.3 10:13 32             22 F 30-34      0:20.8 
313   259  Mark Minorik              bartonville          1:35:40.8 1:35:12.1 10:13 44             27 M 40-44      0:28.7 
314   220  Manny Koosha              Euless               1:35:35.0 1:35:21.5 10:14 76             1 M 75-99       0:13.4 
315   249  Andrew Waguespack         Grapevine            1:36:08.6 1:35:22.3 10:14 16             6 M 16-19       0:46.2 
316   440  Laura Greuner             Grapevine, tx        1:35:41.9 1:35:23.5 10:14 52             16 F 50-54      0:18.3 
317   442  Melinda Dubois            Grapevine            1:35:41.5 1:35:23.6 10:14 50             17 F 50-54      0:17.9 
318   82   Peggy Plaisted            Farmers Branch       1:35:31.4 1:35:29.6 10:15 58             9 F 55-59       0:01.8 
319   23   Stacy Etzelmiller         Keller               1:35:44.3 1:35:37.7 10:16 47             27 F 45-49      0:06.5 
320   550  Curtis Ross               Fort Worth           1:36:13.1 1:35:50.0 10:17 52             31 M 50-54      0:23.0 
321   247  Rick Bower                Keller               1:36:50.3 1:36:09.1 10:19 38             24 M 35-39      0:41.2 
322   292  Meredith Salmoran         Waxahachie           1:36:52.8 1:36:09.2 10:19 24             5 F 20-24       0:43.5 
323   103  Mirian Tudor              Lewisville           1:37:07.8 1:36:24.2 10:21 52             18 F 50-54      0:43.6 
324   472  Nelda Bruce               Keller               1:37:09.8 1:36:36.5 10:22 39             25 F 35-39      0:33.3 
325   200  Gretchen Veling           Keller               1:37:13.1 1:36:39.8 10:22 40             25 F 40-44      0:33.3 
326   273  Elizabeth Elliott-norman  paradise             1:37:27.9 1:36:40.8 10:22 54             19 F 50-54      0:47.0 
327   520  Barbara Stewart           Keller               1:38:02.3 1:36:54.2 10:24 44             26 F 40-44      1:08.1 
328   460  Aysim Foreman             Lantana              1:37:53.9 1:37:11.1 10:26 44             27 F 40-44      0:42.7 
329   420  Chelsee Holland           Paradise             1:37:48.4 1:37:25.2 10:27 39             26 F 35-39      0:23.1 
330   502  Roslyn Lozano             Fort Worth           1:37:44.4 1:37:27.5 10:27 22             6 F 20-24       0:16.8 
331   135  Kathy Keller              Coppell              1:38:10.2 1:37:27.6 10:27 48             28 F 45-49      0:42.5 
332   22   Monica Waite              Grapevine            1:38:07.0 1:37:42.0 10:29 52             20 F 50-54      0:25.0 
333   294  Jana Freeman              grapevine            1:38:09.9 1:37:49.1 10:30 51             21 F 50-54      0:20.8 
334   199  Rachel Chapman            Bedford              1:38:48.9 1:38:05.1 10:31 27             6 F 25-29       0:43.7 
335   27   Jacquelyn Reyff           Grapevine            1:38:19.5 1:38:05.5 10:31 39             27 F 35-39      0:13.9 
336   466  Natalya Cherry            Rowlett              1:38:47.1 1:38:20.5 10:33 37             28 F 35-39      0:26.6 
337   337  Susan Campbell            Arlington            1:39:09.4 1:38:32.6 10:34 56             10 F 55-59      0:36.7 
338   126  Whitney Johnston          Irving               1:39:12.5 1:38:36.8 10:35 32             23 F 30-34      0:35.7 
339   267  Yvette Garcia             Coppell              1:39:53.2 1:39:26.2 10:40 32             24 F 30-34      0:27.0 
340   163  Melissa Barr              N. Richland Hills    1:39:46.2 1:39:35.2 10:41 19             7 F 16-19       0:10.9 
341   316  Stephanie Smith           Fort Worth           1:40:22.8 1:39:37.7 10:41 35             29 F 35-39      0:45.1 
342   429  Sue Warriner              Flower Mound         1:40:24.2 1:39:37.7 10:41 56             11 F 55-59      0:46.4 
343   243  Amy Brown                 Bedford              1:40:04.5 1:39:40.1 10:42 28             7 F 25-29       0:24.4 
344   248  Lynn Rottman              Fort Worth           1:40:28.5 1:39:41.1 10:42 36             30 F 35-39      0:47.3 
345   153  Michael Haggerty          Lantana              1:40:04.2 1:39:41.4 10:42 47             37 M 45-49      0:22.8 
346   176  Sean Gorman               Flower Mound         1:40:02.2 1:39:42.1 10:42 39             25 M 35-39      0:20.0 
347   266  Randy Adair               Coppell              1:40:23.8 1:39:57.4 10:43 66             5 M 65-69       0:26.4 
348   17   Emily Seidel              Fort Worth           1:40:11.4 1:40:01.7 10:44 35             31 F 35-39      0:09.6 
349   285  Adrian Reagan             Keller               1:40:23.2 1:40:11.9 10:45 34             13 M 30-34      0:11.2 
350   33   Karen Hurtado             Grapevine            1:40:46.3 1:40:18.6 10:46 54             22 F 50-54      0:27.7 
351   536  Michelle Oles             Keller               1:40:43.4 1:40:27.7 10:47 40             28 F 40-44      0:15.7 
352   86   Jessica Jordan            Plano                1:41:01.6 1:40:40.1 10:48 35             32 F 35-39      0:21.4 
353   142  Megan Smith               Bedford              1:41:27.4 1:41:09.2 10:51 37             33 F 35-39      0:18.2 
354   255  Heather Varon             Keller               1:42:04.9 1:41:32.1 10:54 39             34 F 35-39      0:32.7 
355   465  Todd Howard               Dallas               1:42:04.9 1:41:32.5 10:54 44             28 M 40-44      0:32.3 
356   358  Anahi C                   Little Elm           1:42:06.7 1:41:40.4 10:55 42             29 F 40-44      0:26.3 
357   173  Carole Cross              Grapevine            1:42:37.2 1:41:58.7 10:56 56             12 F 55-59      0:38.4 
358   297  Sujean Kim                Dallas               1:42:11.8 1:42:02.6 10:57 36             35 F 35-39      0:09.1 
359   405  Joe Yates                 Fort Worth           1:42:41.8 1:42:13.7 10:58 51             32 M 50-54      0:28.1 
360   409  Lanny Norman              bedford              1:42:57.7 1:42:28.8 11:00 66             6 M 65-69       0:28.8 
361   194  Julie Luebbert            Roanoke              1:43:21.1 1:42:32.2 11:00 44             30 F 40-44      0:48.8 
362   381  Suzanne Starks            Hurst                1:43:21.6 1:42:43.7 11:01 51             23 F 50-54      0:37.8 
363   326  Alison Wensrich           Bedford              1:43:43.8 1:42:59.6 11:03 37             36 F 35-39      0:44.1 
364   506  David Aguilar             Coppell              1:43:34.0 1:43:02.2 11:03 48             38 M 45-49      0:31.7 
365   404  Ann Petrowski             Lewisville           1:43:34.0 1:43:03.3 11:03 47             29 F 45-49      0:30.6 
366   181  Kyungsoon Park            grapevine            1:43:18.7 1:43:06.6 11:04 53             24 F 50-54      0:12.0 
367   341  Belynda Warner            Grapevine            1:43:52.4 1:43:07.1 11:04 42             31 F 40-44      0:45.2 
368   499  Abriel Perez              lewisville           1:44:06.0 1:43:31.6 11:06 30             14 M 30-34      0:34.4 
369   411  Teddy Viator              dallas               1:43:38.7 1:43:35.7 11:07 62             8 M 60-64       0:03.0 
370   299  Kirsten Wilson            Haslet               1:44:29.2 1:43:42.6 11:08 41             32 F 40-44      0:46.5 
371   300  Sherri Daniel             Haslet               1:44:30.4 1:43:43.8 11:08 47             30 F 45-49      0:46.6 
372   448  Laura Gonzalez            Southlake            1:44:11.4 1:43:48.7 11:08 38             37 F 35-39      0:22.7 
373   193  Sharon LaClair            North Richland Hills 1:44:44.9 1:43:56.7 11:09 49             31 F 45-49      0:48.1 
374   342  Gray Kinney               The Colony           1:45:06.6 1:44:36.1 11:13 46             39 M 45-49      0:30.4 
375   427  Kathryn Reid              Allen                1:45:03.5 1:44:38.4 11:14 33             25 F 30-34      0:25.0 
376   242  Amanda Pettit             Irving               1:45:03.8 1:44:38.9 11:14 32             26 F 30-34      0:24.8 
377   394  Stephen Brown             Lewisville           1:45:30.9 1:45:04.6 11:16 67             7 M 65-69       0:26.3 
378   244  Marci Elliott             Keller               1:45:31.8 1:45:08.0 11:17 39             38 F 35-39      0:23.8 
379   245  Pam Neven                 Keller               1:45:32.0 1:45:08.2 11:17 38             39 F 35-39      0:23.8 
380   56   Mary Anne Weatherred      Keller               1:46:01.1 1:45:14.7 11:17 42             33 F 40-44      0:46.3 
381   554  Mireya Franco             lewisville           1:45:22.0 1:45:19.6 11:18 36             40 F 35-39      0:02.3 
382   279  Becky Locke               Weatherford          1:46:20.9 1:45:35.0 11:20 41             34 F 40-44      0:45.9 
383   166  Robin Waguespack          Grapevine            1:46:20.9 1:45:35.5 11:20 40             35 F 40-44      0:45.3 
384   288  Ken Baugus                North Richland Hills 1:45:53.4 1:45:36.9 11:20 66             8 M 65-69       0:16.4 
385   419  Chelsea Herrera           Waco                 1:46:23.8 1:46:03.2 11:23 26             8 F 25-29       0:20.6 
386   218  Magan Hendon              Little Elm           1:46:24.8 1:46:04.4 11:23 28             9 F 25-29       0:20.4 
387   212  Christie Weir             Denton               1:46:24.8 1:46:04.8 11:23 28             10 F 25-29      0:20.0 
388   114  Stacey Frantz             Burleson             1:46:46.8 1:46:12.9 11:24 35             41 F 35-39      0:33.9 
389   140  Jillian Manning           Alvarado             1:46:47.0 1:46:13.0 11:24 37             42 F 35-39      0:33.9 
390   563  Judi Neibert              Arlington            1:47:17.5 1:46:56.4 11:28 60             2 F 60-64       0:21.1 
391   539  Norma Cousin              Colleyville          1:47:04.4 1:46:57.1 11:29 65             1 F 65-69       0:07.2 
392   227  Tina Ryan                 Justin               1:47:50.0 1:47:00.0 11:29 41             36 F 40-44      0:50.0 
393   416  Joy Hale                  North Richland Hills 1:47:24.6 1:47:00.3 11:29 39             43 F 35-39      0:24.2 
394   226  Geoff Ryan                Justin               1:47:50.7 1:47:00.6 11:29 39             26 M 35-39      0:50.1 
395   197  Lisa Danna                Fort Worth           1:47:57.4 1:47:04.8 11:29 54             25 F 50-54      0:52.5 
396   41   Brian Hardin              Southlake            1:47:58.5 1:47:29.8 11:32 26             7 M 25-29       0:28.7 
397   120  Manuela Reimann           Gainesville          1:49:03.9 1:48:21.1 11:38 45             32 F 45-49      0:42.7 
398   323  Lourdes Santillan         Euless               1:48:49.6 1:48:40.8 11:40 40             37 F 40-44      0:08.8 
399   359  Melodi Johnson            Oak Point            1:49:28.0 1:49:02.3 11:42 38             44 F 35-39      0:25.7 
400   43   Stefi Hardin              Southlake            1:49:37.4 1:49:08.3 11:43 57             13 F 55-59      0:29.0 
401   473  Stephanie Anderson        grapevine            1:49:51.7 1:49:12.2 11:43 51             26 F 50-54      0:39.4 
402   371  Robbie Cisneros-Smith     Grapevine            1:51:02.7 1:50:22.8 11:51 50             27 F 50-54      0:39.9 
403   8    Jasmine Bartle            Grapevine            1:51:05.8 1:50:24.4 11:51 44             38 F 40-44      0:41.4 
404   328  David Billman             N Richland Hills     1:51:21.7 1:50:43.5 11:53 59             16 M 55-59      0:38.1 
405   446  Becky Tatum               keller               1:51:00.7 1:50:49.4 11:53 53             28 F 50-54      0:11.3 
406   451  William Clay              Colleyville          1:51:52.1 1:51:12.6 11:56 59             17 M 55-59      0:39.4 
407   284  Randa Foster              Grapevine            1:52:23.2 1:51:42.6 11:59 33             27 F 30-34      0:40.5 
408   198  Louise Molinar            Bedford              1:52:31.5 1:51:43.5 11:59 50             29 F 50-54      0:48.0 
409   224  Michael Shur              Colleyville          1:52:29.6 1:52:11.5 12:02 51             33 M 50-54      0:18.0 
410   223  Desiree' Hershon          Colleyville          1:52:29.6 1:52:11.9 12:02 47             33 F 45-49      0:17.7 
411   78   Gei Manning               Haslet               1:53:06.1 1:52:41.3 12:05 50             30 F 50-54      0:24.7 
412   424  Joyce Campbell            Fort Worth           1:53:10.7 1:52:44.9 12:06 46             34 F 45-49      0:25.7 
413   422  Dawn Boyd                 Fort Worth           1:53:11.2 1:52:45.1 12:06 47             35 F 45-49      0:26.1 
414   494  Jennifer Nissen           Roanoke              1:52:59.3 1:52:47.7 12:06 28             11 F 25-29      0:11.6 
415   410  Rachel Roark              Dallas               1:53:05.2 1:52:53.2 12:07 38             45 F 35-39      0:12.0 
416   261  Elizabeth Savage          Providence Village   1:54:35.4 1:53:51.4 12:13 38             46 F 35-39      0:44.0 
417   175  Bobbie Warner             Haslet               1:54:30.8 1:53:59.1 12:14 27             12 F 25-29      0:31.7 
418   415  Michelle Palmer           Wylie                1:54:47.5 1:54:15.9 12:16 63             3 F 60-64       0:31.5 
419   155  Amanda McNulty            Fort Worth           1:54:54.0 1:54:18.6 12:16 34             28 F 30-34      0:35.4 
420   108  Cheryl Richardson         Fort Worth           1:54:57.8 1:54:22.9 12:16 42             39 F 40-44      0:34.9 
421   107  Sharon Gorman             Grapevine            1:54:58.3 1:54:23.1 12:16 39             47 F 35-39      0:35.1 
422   211  Kathleen Stover           Fort Worth           1:54:56.0 1:54:30.9 12:17 40             40 F 40-44      0:25.1 
423   289  Vanessa Brandt            Keller               1:55:01.0 1:54:38.5 12:18 39             48 F 35-39      0:22.5 
424   156  Downie Mathis             Dallas               1:56:08.0 1:55:20.8 12:22 40             41 F 40-44      0:47.2 
425   74   Jacqueline Reagan         Keller               1:55:44.2 1:55:21.3 12:23 40             42 F 40-44      0:22.8 
426   332  Anne Howard               Dallas               1:56:08.9 1:55:23.3 12:23 36             49 F 35-39      0:45.6 
427   240  Beth Paul                 KEller               1:56:06.5 1:55:29.9 12:23 53             31 F 50-54      0:36.5 
428   395  Marcy Webster             Keller               1:56:06.4 1:55:30.2 12:24 49             36 F 45-49      0:36.2 
429   1007 Christie Lambert          Argyle               1:56:34.1 1:56:22.6 12:29 40             43 F 40-44      0:11.4 
430   373  Jerris Barnes             Fort Worth           1:56:59.7 1:56:41.9 12:31 49             37 F 45-49      0:17.7 
431   355  Rick Starr                Flower Mound         1:57:38.7 1:57:17.4 12:35 47             40 M 45-49      0:21.3 
432   566  Eyvonne Carter            Little Elm           1:57:54.6 1:57:22.7 12:36 59             14 F 55-59      0:31.8 
433   122  Tiffany Gutierrez         Bedford              1:58:01.2 1:57:25.3 12:36 29             13 F 25-29      0:35.8 
434   139  Rebecca Pantoja           Euless               1:57:57.5 1:57:38.6 12:37 47             38 F 45-49      0:18.8 
435   315  Tujuana Giles             Keller               1:58:23.2 1:57:59.9 12:40 39             50 F 35-39      0:23.3 
436   467  Lynn McCarthy             Euless               1:58:24.2 1:58:07.2 12:40 49             39 F 45-49      0:16.9 
437   549  Sandy Bahr                Haslet               1:58:55.5 1:58:17.0 12:41 50             32 F 50-54      0:38.5 
438   542  Mitzi Sadler              Colleyville          1:59:06.8 1:58:27.3 12:43 60             4 F 60-64       0:39.4 
439   159  Tara Campbell             Dallas               1:58:47.4 1:58:37.2 12:44 34             29 F 30-34      0:10.1 
440   158  Theresa Remek             Dallas               1:58:47.5 1:58:37.7 12:44 37             51 F 35-39      0:09.8 
441   447  Corine Norton             Keller               1:59:08.5 1:58:42.8 12:44 33             30 F 30-34      0:25.6 
442   912  Tricia Hagan              Shreveport           1:59:58.0 1:59:26.3 12:49 45             40 F 45-49      0:31.7 
443   184  Jason Hisaw               Kennedale            2:00:16.0 1:59:36.5 12:50 33             15 M 30-34      0:39.5 
444   357  Ricky Stewart             keller               2:00:23.3 1:59:37.8 12:50 28             8 M 25-29       0:45.5 
445   476  Jeff Havens               Burleson             2:01:10.9 2:00:52.2 12:58 53             34 M 50-54      0:18.7 
446   157  Cassey Stephens           Dallas               2:03:42.8 2:02:56.3 13:11 27             14 F 25-29      0:46.5 
447   235  Dustin Sanders            Bedford              2:03:37.9 2:03:03.1 13:12 34             16 M 30-34      0:34.8 
448   234  Karen Sanders             Burleson             2:03:38.6 2:03:03.5 13:12 62             5 F 60-64       0:35.0 
449   192  Mary Lee Harder           Southlake            2:05:29.9 2:04:40.7 13:23 41             44 F 40-44      0:49.1 
450   160  Sheila Crafton            Southlake            2:05:30.3 2:04:41.0 13:23 46             41 F 45-49      0:49.2 
451   92   Charles Vrana             Fort Worth           2:07:47.1 2:06:57.2 13:37 17             7 M 16-19       0:49.9 
452   91   Carolyn Dougherty         Fort Worth           2:07:47.2 2:06:58.1 13:37 44             45 F 40-44      0:49.0 
453   412  Barbi Conner              Fort Worth           2:07:55.6 2:07:29.6 13:41 51             33 F 50-54      0:25.9 
454   113  Crystal Thompson          Fort Worth           2:08:29.8 2:07:42.9 13:42 39             52 F 35-39      0:46.9 
455   117  Tina Beck                 Keller               2:09:06.7 2:08:20.5 13:46 43             46 F 40-44      0:46.2 
456   382  Paul Starks               Hurst                2:09:25.0 2:08:46.7 13:49 52             35 M 50-54      0:38.3 
457   95   Robert Grantham           Bridgeport           2:09:39.5 2:08:53.5 13:50 63             9 M 60-64       0:46.0 
458   174  Chiffon Okuda             Lewisville           2:12:17.3 2:11:45.6 14:08 50             34 F 50-54      0:31.6 
459   265  Amara N. Chan             Fort Worth           2:13:00.7 2:12:12.2 14:11 45             42 F 45-49      0:48.4 
460   241  Sarah Petrosky            grapevine            2:13:07.0 2:12:58.2 14:16 32             31 F 30-34      0:08.8 
461   393  Marissa Jimenez           Arlington            2:14:56.3 2:14:27.0 14:26 22             7 F 20-24       0:29.3 
462   534  Lee Haddox                Fort Worth           2:16:26.2 2:15:53.6 14:35 42             29 M 40-44      0:32.6 
463   59   Nathan Bell               Red Oak              2:17:55.9 2:17:29.0 14:45 35             27 M 35-39      0:26.8 
464   101  Sarah Herbst              Grapevine            2:23:54.7 2:23:22.2 15:23 46             43 F 45-49      0:32.5 
465   330  Di Warner                 Arlington            2:24:53.1 2:24:04.0 15:27 39             53 F 35-39      0:49.1 
466   329  Amy Lee-Moses             Grand Prairie        2:25:11.3 2:24:20.9 15:29 44             47 F 40-44      0:50.3 
467   458  Rhealee BOYDSTON          Denton               2:27:11.7 2:26:41.3 15:44 17             8 F 16-19       0:30.4 
468   81   Courtney Ridings          Grand Prairie        2:29:24.7 2:28:42.2 15:57 60             6 F 60-64       0:42.4 
469   79   Debbie Odom               Grand Prairie        2:29:24.7 2:28:42.5 15:57 59             15 F 55-59      0:42.1 
470   170  Melvin Owens              Flower Mound         2:37:01.5 2:36:30.1 16:48 38             28 M 35-39      0:31.3 
471   484  Alicia Gray               little elm           2:37:01.3 2:36:31.1 16:48 29             15 F 25-29      0:30.1 
472   171  Dena Owens                Flower Mound         2:37:01.5 2:36:31.4 16:48 40             48 F 40-44      0:30.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.