Fight for Your Life 5K & Family Farm Festival

Sun September 27, 2015 St. Paul, OR 97137 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 City                Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place 
                                                   Time      Time                Percentage                 
===== === ==================== =================== ========= ========= ===== === ========== =============== 
1     244 JERICHO JEFFERSON    WEST LINN  OR       0:21:10.3 0:21:08.4 6:49  39             1 M 30-39       
2     332 SHANE KILLIAN                            0:22:13.0 0:22:11.1 7:09  27             1 M 20-29       
3     228 MELANIE FABER        AUMSVILLE  OR       0:22:20.4 0:22:14.4 7:10  32             1 F 30-39       
4     218 LAUREN COLE          OREGON CITY  OR     0:22:54.1 0:22:50.7 7:22  35             2 F 30-39       
5     275 DANI MYERS           OREGON CITY  OR     0:23:55.2 0:23:52.5 7:42  43             1 F 40-49       
6     294 EMILY ROBERTS        CANBY  OR           0:23:55.3 0:23:53.0 7:42  27             1 F 20-29       
7     324 L. CONNOR                                0:24:24.2 0:24:22.2 7:52  10             1 M  0-19       
8     269 JYNELLE MELLEN       OREGON CITY  OR     0:24:43.4 0:24:41.0 7:58  39             3 F 30-39       
9     281 ERIK OLSON           OREGON CITY  OR     0:24:54.1 0:24:52.2 8:01  45             1 M 40-49       
10    337 Wyatt Bean                               0:24:54.4 0:24:53.0 8:02  15             2 M  0-19       
11    220 KYLIE COOK           OREGON CITY  OR     0:25:05.1 0:24:58.0 8:03  20             2 F 20-29       
12    282 NATHAN OLSON         LA CENTER  WA       0:25:24.7 0:25:21.5 8:11  15             3 M  0-19       
13    346 ANNIE COLEMAN        Saint Paul  OR      0:25:30.1 0:25:27.9 8:13  17             1 F  0-19       
14    237 G. HANKS             OREGON CITY  OR     0:25:30.9 0:25:28.9 8:13  11             4 M  0-19       
15    225 JANELLE DICKERSON    PORTLAND  OR        0:25:37.1 0:25:33.1 8:15  50             1 F 50-59       
16    204 CARY BRESHEARS-BEAN  ST. PAUL  OR        0:25:39.7 0:25:37.6 8:16  43             2 F 40-49       
17    288 KAREN PIERCE         OREGON CITY  OR     0:25:52.0 0:25:49.6 8:20  48             3 F 40-49       
18    243 NICK JACKSON         WEST LINN  OR       0:25:54.3 0:25:51.5 8:20  31             2 M 30-39       
19    239 SHAWNA HANKS         OREGON CITY  OR     0:25:59.4 0:25:55.2 8:22                 2 F  0-19       
20    201 JOHN BEAN            ST. PAUL  OR        0:26:13.8 0:26:12.6 8:27  44             2 M 40-49       
21    273 ADAM MORKERT         LA CENTER  WA       0:26:34.8 0:26:30.6 8:33  35             3 M 30-39       
22    208 JOSH CANTRELL        AUMSVILLE  OR       0:26:51.9 0:26:46.7 8:38  35             4 M 30-39       
23    210 KOREY CASE           CANBY  OR           0:26:57.7 0:26:54.1 8:41  42             4 F 40-49       
24    345 JON COLEMAN          SAINT PAUL  OR      0:27:03.1 0:26:58.1 8:42  51             1 M 50-59       
25    318 KRISTI WARD                              0:27:12.3 0:27:09.0 8:45  33             4 F 30-39       
26    219 LORI COOK            OREGON CITY  OR     0:27:29.3 0:27:22.5 8:50  49             5 F 40-49       
27    211 ALAN CASE            CANBY  OR           0:27:53.4 0:27:49.4 8:58  46             3 M 40-49       
28    331 ROSA VACHTER         HUBBARD  OR         0:28:03.3 0:27:56.7 9:01  45             6 F 40-49       
29    335 Ana Maury                                0:28:23.6 0:28:22.0 9:09  16             3 F  0-19       
30    344 SAWYER JOHNSON       LAKE OSWEGO  OR     0:28:33.7 0:28:18.4 9:08  20             2 M 20-29       
31    207 STACY BUNKE          OREGON CITY  OR     0:28:58.6 0:28:57.8 9:20  32             5 F 30-39       
32    260 MARK MACDONALD       WEST LINN  OR       0:28:58.6 0:28:57.0 9:20  46             4 M 40-49       
33    206 DEREK BUNKE          OREGON CITY  OR     0:28:58.8 0:28:57.8 9:20  31             5 M 30-39       
34    327 AUNDI WEISE                              0:29:30.5 0:29:27.4 9:30  42             7 F 40-49       
35    299 JENNAH ROUSE         WEST LINN  OR       0:30:00.1 0:29:51.6 9:38  24             3 F 20-29       
36    236 ALISON GAYNOR        OREGON CITY  OR     0:30:00.6 0:29:52.3 9:38  28             4 F 20-29       
37    308 RACHEL STANLEY       INDEPENDENCE  OR    0:30:39.7 0:30:25.9 9:49  13             4 F  0-19       
38    313 TONI VEEMAN          ST. PAUL  OR        0:30:43.1 0:30:39.8 9:53  42             8 F 40-49       
39    295 MELISSA RODDA        INDEPENDENCE  OR    0:30:46.2 0:30:32.6 9:51  42             9 F 40-49       
40    312 SYDNEY VATTIAT       OREGON CITY  OR     0:30:47.4 0:30:47.4 9:56  36             6 F 30-39       
41    310 JEAN THORSON         TUALATIN  OR        0:30:55.5 0:30:40.5 9:54  41             10 F 40-49      
42    352 TRACY ALLEN          WEST LINN  OR       0:30:55.7 0:30:40.0 9:54  38             7 F 30-39       
43    326 CHRIS SMITH                              0:31:23.1 0:31:21.1 10:07 45             5 M 40-49       
44    338 NICOLE LAMBERT                           0:31:23.2 0:31:12.0 10:04 14             5 F  0-19       
45    303 HANNAH SCHREINDL     OREGON CITY  OR     0:31:25.4 0:31:09.7 10:03 24             5 F 20-29       
46    223 MARY DANIELS         OREGON CITY  OR     0:31:25.7 0:31:08.9 10:03 38             8 F 30-39       
47    240 MICHELLE HANSEN      OREGON CITY  OR     0:31:26.4 0:31:14.7 10:05 37             9 F 30-39       
48    209 LINDSEY CANTRELL     AUMSVILLE  OR       0:31:37.0 0:31:31.4 10:10 32             10 F 30-39      
49    256 ROSE LAMBERT         OREGON CITY  OR     0:31:40.1 0:31:28.9 10:09 47             11 F 40-49      
50    323 ALLISON CONNOR       SAINT PAUL  OR      0:32:52.7 0:32:21.3 10:26 45             12 F 40-49      
51    348 KIM FABER            SAINT PAUL  OR      0:33:41.0 0:33:38.4 10:51 50             2 F 50-59       
52    336 S. Vachter                               0:33:43.9 0:33:37.1 10:51 12             6 F  0-19       
53    217 SARAH COHOON         WOODBURN  OR        0:34:35.4 0:34:32.2 11:08 34             11 F 30-39      
54    291 KARREN POHLSCHNEIDER ST. PAUL  OR        0:35:03.7 0:35:02.4 11:18 65             1 F 60-69       
55    290 JOHN POHLSCHNEIDER   ST. PAUL  OR        0:35:03.7 0:35:02.9 11:18 66             1 M 60-69       
56    307 MARILYN STANLEY      INDEPNDENCE  OR     0:35:14.7 0:35:00.6 11:17 45             13 F 40-49      
57    280 ELIZABETH OLSON      OREGON CITY  OR     0:35:22.6 0:35:18.7 11:23 43             14 F 40-49      
58    265 MEGAN MCDONALD       KEIZER  OR          0:35:31.4 0:35:16.8 11:23 26             6 F 20-29       
59    266 NICHOLE MCDONALD     KEIZER  OR          0:35:31.4 0:35:17.7 11:23 23             7 F 20-29       
60    238 M. HANKS             OREGON CITY  OR     0:35:36.9 0:35:33.9 11:28 10             5 M  0-19       
61    216 C. COHOON            WOODBURN  OR        0:35:56.3 0:35:55.1 11:35 10             7 F  0-19       
62    306 MARCELLA STAFFORD    CANBY  OR           0:36:00.6 0:35:44.4 11:32 52             3 F 50-59       
63    351 JEANNE STUNTZNER     SILVERTON  OR       0:36:14.9 0:36:08.0 11:39 44             15 F 40-49      
64    272 KATEY MEZA           GERVAIS  OR         0:36:24.0 0:36:22.7 11:44 37             12 F 30-39      
65    258 JUAN LARIOS          WOODBURN  OR        0:37:07.1 0:36:55.5 11:55 36             6 M 30-39       
66    257 J. LARIOS            WOODBURN  OR        0:37:07.7 0:36:55.8 11:55 7              6 M  0-19       
67    214 TONY CEREGHINO       OREGON CITY  OR     0:37:52.8 0:37:40.6 12:09 41             6 M 40-49       
68    328 E. CEREGHINO                             0:37:52.8 0:37:41.5 12:09 11             8 F  0-19       
69    284 A. PALAORO           OREGON CITY  OR     0:37:52.9 0:37:47.8 12:11 12             9 F  0-19       
70    286 MAUREEN PALAORO      OREGON CITY  OR     0:37:54.6 0:37:48.9 12:12 43             16 F 40-49      
71    253 BREE KILE            OREGON CITY  OR     0:37:54.8 0:37:49.4 12:12 37             13 F 30-39      
72    322 EDDIE HANGER                             0:38:20.7 0:38:06.7 12:17 21             3 M 20-29       
73    261 CRYSTAL MANNEN       OREGON CITY  OR     0:38:57.6 0:38:52.0 12:32 27             8 F 20-29       
74    309 KELLY TAYLOR         MCMINNVILLE  OR     0:40:16.3 0:40:09.9 12:57 39             14 F 30-39      
75    271 ALBERT MEZA          GERVAIS  OR         0:40:22.3 0:40:20.7 13:01 37             7 M 30-39       
76    349 Isabelle Wyss                            0:41:38.0 0:41:33.3 13:24 14             10 F  0-19      
77    350 Alex Tegland                             0:41:38.2 0:41:33.6 13:24 14             7 M  0-19       
78    334 Abigail Gonzalez                         0:41:39.3 0:41:34.8 13:25 15             11 F  0-19      
79    339 KIM MALLORY                              0:43:09.7 0:43:09.7 13:55 59             4 F 50-59       
80    283 TERESA O'NEILL       PORTLAND  OR        0:43:12.1 0:42:58.9 13:52 51             5 F 50-59       
81    242 LISA ITEL            ST. PAUL  OR        0:43:15.6 0:43:14.5 13:57 39             15 F 30-39      
82    241 LINDA HILL           AURORA  OR          0:43:16.2 0:43:16.2 13:57 65             2 F 60-69       
83    289 ERIC POHLSCHNEIDER   ST. PAUL  OR        0:43:16.8 0:43:16.1 13:57 34             8 M 30-39       
84    252 A. KILE              OREGON CITY  OR     0:43:17.1 0:43:11.2 13:56 11             12 F  0-19      
85    254 DAVIS KILE           OREGON CITY  OR     0:43:18.7 0:43:13.7 13:56 38             9 M 30-39       
86    251 PATTI KEUDELL        AUMSVILLE  OR       0:44:40.1 0:44:33.2 14:22 60             3 F 60-69       
87    250 ALAN KEUDELL         AUMSVILLE  OR       0:44:40.2 0:44:33.4 14:22 59             2 M 50-59       
88    221 SUZIE CURTIS         FOREST GROVE  OR    0:44:40.6 0:44:31.5 14:22 36             16 F 30-39      
89    226 LAURA DIX            WOODBURN  OR        0:45:36.4 0:45:30.7 14:41 31             17 F 30-39      
90    202 ASHLEY BRACK         SALEM  OR           0:45:36.6 0:45:31.1 14:41 31             18 F 30-39      
91    298 CAROL ROSS           VANCOUVER  WA       0:45:56.6 0:45:50.0 14:47 46             17 F 40-49      
92    245 M. JEFFERSON         WEST LINN  OR       0:46:33.7 0:46:31.4 15:00 10             13 F  0-19      
93    255 KAITLYN LAKEY        OREGON CITY  OR     0:49:04.6 0:49:00.0 15:48 29             9 F 20-29       
94    314 TRACY WHITE          VALLEY CENTER  CA   0:50:02.5 0:49:47.8 16:04 55             6 F 50-59       
95    311 JENNIFER VATTIAT     OREGON CITY  OR     0:50:36.0 0:50:22.4 16:15 44             18 F 40-49      
96    247 STACEY JURATOVAC     OREGON CITY  OR     0:50:39.4 0:50:27.4 16:16 49             19 F 40-49      
97    287 JULIE PHILLIS        EAGLE CREEK  OR     0:50:39.6 0:50:22.6 16:15 58             7 F 50-59       
98    341 T. REZ                                   0:51:21.3 0:51:12.0 16:31 7              8 M  0-19       
99    293 VANESSA REZ          OREGON CITY  OR     0:51:21.4 0:51:21.4 16:34 42             20 F 40-49      
100   325 CLAUDE SMITH                             0:51:24.3 0:51:01.0 16:27 47             7 M 40-49       
101   292 DAVE REZ             OREGON CITY  OR     0:51:25.5 0:51:16.3 16:32 41             8 M 40-49       
102   321 Sacrobi Izquierdo                        0:51:26.1 0:51:05.4 16:29 18             9 M  0-19       
103   320 Carson Smith                             0:52:28.6 0:52:07.8 16:49 16             10 M  0-19      
104   333 Bradley Weise                            0:52:28.6 0:52:06.6 16:48 16             11 M  0-19      
105   329 Laurie McCarthy                          0:52:31.6 0:52:18.7 16:52 40             21 F 40-49      
106   343 SHANNON MOXLEY                           0:52:46.3 0:52:27.4 16:55 46             22 F 40-49      
107   342 JEANINE SPIELMAN                         0:52:46.5 0:52:27.3 16:55 46             23 F 40-49      
108   259 NIKKI LIGON          DONALD  OR          0:53:14.5 0:53:04.6 17:07 42             24 F 40-49      
109   297 A. ROSS              VANCOUVER  WA       0:54:54.5 0:54:46.8 17:40 11             14 F  0-19      
110   262 MATTHEW MCCALLUM     TIGARD  OR          0:56:16.0 0:55:59.3 18:04 30             10 M 30-39      
111   227 GABI DUARTE          TIGARD  OR          0:56:16.5 0:56:00.5 18:04 30             19 F 30-39      
112   276 A. NACE              HILLSBORO  OR       0:56:18.5 0:56:02.8 18:05 1              15 F  0-19      
113   277 MEGAN NACE           HILLSBORO  OR       0:56:19.3 0:56:03.3 18:05 32             20 F 30-39      
114   296 MELINDA ROHRICH      BEAVERCREEK  OREGON 0:57:08.8 0:56:58.3 18:23 56             8 F 50-59       
115   267 BARBARA MCGUIRE      MCMINNVILLE  OR     0:57:09.2 0:56:59.1 18:23 62             4 F 60-69       
116   268 KATHY MCGUIRE        FAIRVIEW  OR        0:57:10.4 0:56:59.2 18:23 62             5 F 60-69       
117   316 KATHY WILMES         WOODBURN  OR        0:58:27.9 0:58:16.8 18:48 52             9 F 50-59       
118   315 GREG WILMES          WOODBURN  OR        0:58:28.0 0:58:17.6 18:48 54             3 M 50-59       
119   203 CAROL BRENTANO       SAINT PAUL  OR      0:58:28.2 0:58:17.2 18:48 76             1 F 70-99       
120   304 ESTHER SMITH         NEWBERG  OR         0:58:55.0 0:58:42.8 18:56 65             6 F 60-69       
121   305 GEORGE SMITH         NEWBERG  OR         0:58:56.3 0:58:44.5 18:57 65             2 M 60-69       
122   231 AARON FISHER         PORTLAND  OR        0:59:19.8 0:59:00.9 19:02                12 M  0-19      
123   232 ELISA FISHER         PORTLAND  OR        0:59:20.1 0:59:01.1 19:02                16 F  0-19      
124   317 MARY ELLEN WOLF      ST. PAUL  OR        0:59:28.0 0:59:13.1 19:06 78             2 F 70-99       
125   234 ELAINE FORDE         TIGARD  OR          0:59:28.0 0:59:19.5 19:08 59             10 F 50-59      
126   340 Holden Smith                             0:59:56.6 0:59:34.2 19:13 16             13 M  0-19      
127   319 Campbell Smith                           0:59:57.3 0:59:34.8 19:13 18             14 M  0-19      
128   224 LAURA DAVIDSON       WOODBURN  OR        1:02:30.3 1:02:15.5 20:05 68             7 F 60-69       
129   278 ANN MARIE NEIL       SILVERTON  OR       1:02:30.6 1:02:15.9 20:05 69             8 F 60-69       
130   222 BILL DAILY           DONALD  OR          1:03:35.5 1:03:24.8 20:27 49             9 M 40-49       
131   264 SALLY MCDONALD       PORTLAND  OR        1:04:05.5 1:03:47.6 20:35 48             25 F 40-49      
132   301 SUSIE SCHENK         PORTLAND  OR        1:04:05.6 1:03:47.8 20:35 37             21 F 30-39      
133   300 MARY JANE SCHENK     PORTLAND  OR        1:04:05.7 1:03:47.7 20:35 69             9 F 60-69       
134   279 IRENE OCHSE          NEWBERG  OR         1:04:28.9 1:04:07.5 20:41 32             22 F 30-39      
135   229 DEBBIE FASSEL        OREGON CITY  OR     1:04:29.3 1:04:08.0 20:41 64             10 F 60-69      
136   230 JACK FASSEL          OREGON CITY  OR     1:04:39.1 1:04:18.1 20:45 64             3 M 60-69       
137   205 DALE BRINTLE         FOREST GROVE  OR    1:07:43.3 1:07:43.3 21:51 67             4 M 60-69       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.