Results For
Fall in Love 5K Run & Walk

Washington, DC 20003
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                         Time      Time            Place                                           
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     356 Marvin Graham              M      Washington     DC    US      0:19:50.7 0:00:00.4 0:00  1        M Open   Meyers Graham                 
2     352 Aubree Piepmeier           F      Washington     DC    US      0:31:56.6 0:19:42.0 6:21  1        F Open                                 
3     411 Euan Howard-Sorrell        M      Washington     DC    US      0:32:01.8 0:19:46.8 6:23  2        M Open                                 
4     370 Graham Burns               M      Washington     DC    US      0:32:12.8 0:19:57.3 6:26  3        M Open                                 
5     298 Patrick King               F      Bethesda       MD    US      0:32:29.6 0:20:15.0 6:32  2        F Open   Team Clark 5k                 
6     325 Cathaleen Grimann          F      Rockville      MD    US      0:21:26.7 0:21:25.9 6:55  3        F Open                                 
7     404 James Allen                M      Washington     DC    US      0:34:59.7 0:22:42.9 7:20  3        M Open                                 
                                                                                                   1        M 16-30                                
8     214 David Landau               M      Potomac        MD    US      0:36:14.7 0:23:57.4 7:44  1        M 46-99                                
9     324 Aytek Malkhozov            M      Washington     DC    US      0:37:29.9 0:25:13.5 8:08  1        M 31-45                                
10    255 Chris Kanezo               M      Falls Church   VA    US      0:37:29.9 0:25:14.3 8:08  2        M 16-30  3301 Lounge                   
11    143 Meagan Rogers              F      Chevy Chase    MD    US      0:37:37.7 0:25:21.0 8:11  1        F 31-45                                
12    263 Molly Elkin                F      Washington     DC    US      0:37:50.8 0:25:33.6 8:15  1        F 46-99  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
13    415 Jeremy Doll                M      Arlington      VA    US      0:38:09.5 0:25:50.6 8:20  3        M 16-30  Capital One'ers               
14    243 Zachary Shapiro            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:26:05.8 8:25  4        M 16-30                                
15    236 Angela Ashman              F      Stephenson     VA    US      0:38:24.4 0:26:08.1 8:26  2        F 31-45                                
16    237 E. Ashman                  M      Stephenson     VA    US      0:38:25.1 0:26:08.6 8:26  1        M 1-15                                 
17    181 Kaitlin Donley             F      Washington     DC    US      0:39:36.4 0:26:42.4 8:37  3        F 31-45                                
18    346 Jay Graves                 M      Gainesville    VA    US      0:39:17.7 0:27:00.3 8:43  2        M 46-99                                
19    382 Neil Levin                 M      Bethesda       MD    US      0:27:12.7 0:27:05.7 8:44  3        M 46-99                                
20    372 Ian Gansler                M      Washington     DC    US      0:40:25.1 0:27:32.0 8:53  5        M 16-30                                
21    334 Max Weiner                 M      Washington     DC    US      0:28:56.7 0:27:39.9 8:55  6        M 16-30                                
22    416 Paige Clark                F      Provo          UT    US      0:40:12.3 0:27:56.4 9:01  1        F 16-30                                
23    335 Angela Deandreis           F      Washington     DC    US      0:29:16.2 0:27:59.4 9:02  2        F 16-30                                
24    218 Andrew Simmons             M      Washington     DC    US      0:40:33.3 0:28:14.7 9:07  2        M 31-45                                
25    279 Anne Coia                  F      Arlington      VA    US      0:41:10.4 0:28:15.8 9:07  2        F 46-99  SoleSisters                   
26    422 Jadyn Yu                   F                                   0:45:09.7 0:28:34.1 9:13  3        F 16-30                                
27    395 Abir Burgul                F      Washington     DC    US      0:40:57.9 0:28:36.1 9:14  3        F 46-99  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
28    405 Elena Jacquet              F      Washington     DC    US      0:41:00.6 0:28:44.4 9:16  1        F 1-15                                 
29    296 Tom Berch                  M      Bethesda       MD    US      0:29:00.2 0:28:50.1 9:18  7        M 16-30  Team Clark 5k                 
30    242 John Campbell              M      Washington     DC    US      0:42:00.7 0:29:05.8 9:23  8        M 16-30                                
31    391 Benjamin Simmons           M      Falls Church   VA    US      0:42:00.9 0:29:06.6 9:23  9        M 16-30  Capital One'ers               
32    323 Maral Shamloo              F      Washington     DC    US      0:41:27.7 0:29:10.9 9:25  4        F 31-45                                
33    306 Ken Dodelin                M      Arlington      VA    US      0:41:55.4 0:29:11.4 9:25  3        M 31-45  Capital One'ers               
34    270 Kerubel Woldemariam        M      Alexandria     VA    US      0:41:33.4 0:29:15.0 9:26  4        M 31-45                                
35    246 Terri Tomoff               F      Crofton        MD    US      0:42:24.3 0:29:30.2 9:31  4        F 46-99                                
36    383 Regina DeMarco             F      Arlington      VA    US      0:43:26.8 0:29:37.8 9:33  5        F 31-45                                
37    294 Jacob Blackwood            M      Bethesda       MD    US      0:41:59.8 0:29:38.7 9:34  10       M 16-30  Team Clark 5k                 
38    351 J. Borgia                  M      Annandale      VA    US      0:43:41.9 0:30:07.7 9:43  2        M 1-15   Capital One'ers               
39    210 Lee Weiner                 M      Bethesda       MD    US      0:43:59.6 0:30:26.2 9:49  4        M 46-99                                
40    300 Brian Hetherington         M      Bethesda       MD    US      0:43:03.5 0:30:42.0 9:54  5        M 31-45  Team Clark 5k                 
41    360 Allen Wang                 M      Arlington      VA    US      0:43:42.7 0:30:47.3 9:56  11       M 16-30                                
42    358 Katie Bond                 F      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:44:00.6 0:31:01.2 10:00 6        F 31-45  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
43    231 Terrell Rose               M      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:45:21.3 0:31:45.3 10:15 6        M 31-45  Buddy                         
44    317 Vinona Muralidaran         F      Bowie          MD    US      0:44:45.4 0:31:49.6 10:16 4        F 16-30                                
45    303 Emily Maisonet             F      Germantown     MD    US      0:44:45.8 0:31:49.9 10:16 5        F 16-30                                
46    378 H. Heironimus              F      Annandale      VA    US      0:44:16.6 0:31:58.3 10:19 2        F 1-15   Capital One'ers               
47    377 Rebecca Heironimus         F      Annandale      VA    US      0:44:17.3 0:31:59.2 10:19 7        F 31-45  Capital One'ers               
48    232 Domoina Rambeloarison      F      Arlington      VA    US      0:46:03.4 0:32:28.1 10:28 8        F 31-45  Buddy                         
49    230 Noromiangaly Randriamihaja F      Arlington      VA    US      0:46:04.3 0:32:28.7 10:29 6        F 16-30  Buddy                         
50    211 Nancy Schoenfeld           F      Bethesda       MD    US      0:46:19.2 0:32:46.0 10:34 5        F 46-99                                
51    229 Lori Lin                   F      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:46:31.7 0:32:55.0 10:37 9        F 31-45  TG+P                          
52    373 Michael Dejesus            M      Washington     DC    US      0:46:21.0 0:33:27.2 10:47 12       M 16-30                                
53    228 Brandon Clear              M      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:47:26.1 0:33:47.8 10:54 13       M 16-30  TG+P                          
54    247 Brandon Mermelstein        M      Washington     DC    US      0:47:43.2 0:34:46.9 11:13 14       M 16-30                                
55    240 Laura Aldermeshian         F      Washington     DC    US      0:47:43.1 0:34:47.1 11:13 7        F 16-30                                
56    288 O. Cheek                   M      Rockville      MD    US      0:47:10.5 0:34:51.0 11:15 3        M 1-15   E-PAGA                        
57    287 L. Cheek                   F      Rockville      MD    US      0:47:22.1 0:35:02.0 11:18 3        F 1-15   E-PAGA                        
58    274 Chris Quillian             M      Washington     DC    US      0:48:54.5 0:35:21.6 11:24 5        M 46-99  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
59    345 Jeanna Beth Graves         F      Gainesville    VA    US      0:49:10.2 0:35:34.0 11:28 6        F 46-99                                
60    278 Michelle Harburg           F      Washington     DC    US      0:52:59.6 0:35:41.3 11:31 10       F 31-45                                
61    241 Jacob Petersen             M      Washington     DC    US      0:49:33.5 0:36:38.4 11:49 15       M 16-30                                
62    418 Cara Bloomer               F      Arlington      VA    US      0:50:22.9 0:36:45.0 11:51 8        F 16-30                                
63    393 Erin Babinsky              F      Arlington      VA    US      0:50:15.0 0:37:20.2 12:03 11       F 31-45  Capital One'ers               
64    354 Chelsae Damm               F      Arlington      VA    US      0:50:15.4 0:37:20.4 12:03 9        F 16-30  Capital One'ers               
65    413 Lauren Goldberg            F      Washington     DC    US      0:49:51.7 0:37:31.3 12:06 12       F 31-45                                
66    347 Cindy Finder               F      Potomac        MD    US      0:51:07.1 0:37:31.6 12:06 7        F 46-99                                
67    366 Matthew Bialek             M      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:51:13.6 0:37:37.1 12:08 16       M 16-30  Capital One'ers               
68    265 Teddy Wasserman            F      Washington     DC    US      0:51:11.7 0:37:39.9 12:09 10       F 16-30  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
69    262 Ivan Wasserman             M      Washington     DC    US      0:51:11.9 0:37:40.0 12:09 6        M 46-99  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
70    337 Sarah Dailey               F      Winchester     VA    US      0:51:41.1 0:37:52.6 12:13 13       F 31-45  Team Super Reed               
71    160 Meg Ely                    F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:50:20.6 0:37:59.5 12:15 14       F 31-45                                
72    365 Olivia Eliasson-Parrott    F      Falls Church   VA    US      0:51:30.7 0:38:31.3 12:26 11       F 16-30  3301 Lounge                   
73    252 Kelly White                F      Falls Church   VA    US      0:51:30.4 0:38:31.7 12:26 12       F 16-30  3301 Lounge                   
74    295 Stefanie Carlisle          F      Bethesda       MD    US      0:39:01.0 0:38:48.5 12:31 13       F 16-30  Team Clark 5k                 
75    400 Emily Nail                 F      Clear Brook    VA    US      0:52:40.6 0:38:52.3 12:32 15       F 31-45  Team Super Reed               
76    336 Rachel French              F      Winchester     VA    US      0:52:40.7 0:38:53.3 12:33 16       F 31-45  Team Super Reed               
77    291 Wayne Porter               M      Gaithersburg   MD    US      0:52:41.5 0:39:00.0 12:35 7        M 46-99  iBizzers                      
78    401 Stephen Shahida            M      Washington     DC    US      0:51:24.6 0:39:00.8 12:35 8        M 46-99  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
79    273 Kyle Schachinger           M      Arlington      VA    US      0:53:19.6 0:39:45.1 12:49 7        M 31-45                                
80    272 Roshni Uttamsingh          F      Arlington      VA    US      0:53:19.6 0:39:45.7 12:50 14       F 16-30                                
81    107 Millicent Grant            F      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:53:28.7 0:39:51.4 12:51 15       F 16-30                                
82    106 Carmela Straiton           F      Arlington      VA    US      0:53:57.8 0:40:20.7 13:01 16       F 16-30                                
83    312 Zhibin Huang               M      Arlington      VA    US      0:53:32.6 0:40:36.8 13:06 17       M 16-30                                
84    350 Christine Borgia           F      Annandale      VA    US      0:55:10.2 0:41:25.6 13:22 17       F 31-45  Capital One'ers               
85    292 Haben Yemane               M      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:55:18.8 0:41:35.1 13:25 18       M 16-30  iBizzers                      
86    289 Ashley Phillips            F      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:55:18.7 0:41:36.1 13:25 17       F 16-30  iBizzers                      
87    254 Elissa Hesler              F      Falls Church   VA    US      0:54:33.3 0:41:36.1 13:25 18       F 16-30  3301 Lounge                   
88    309 Baby Satravada             F                                   0:53:51.6 0:41:36.6 13:25 19       F 16-30                                
89    349 Juan Manuel Vega           M      Washington     DC    US      0:55:48.5 0:42:06.1 13:35 19       M 16-30                                
90    348 Diana Merino               F      Chevy Chase    MD    US      0:55:48.5 0:42:06.4 13:35 18       F 31-45                                
91    328 Lizz Coreas                F      Potomac        MD    US      0:56:02.1 0:42:09.2 13:36 19       F 31-45  Pioneer Building Services     
92    299 Sam Obaditch               M      Bethesda       MD    US      0:44:32.4 0:44:19.4 14:18 20       M 16-30  Team Clark 5k                 
93    221 Greyson Goon               M      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:58:22.9 0:44:19.8 14:18 8        M 31-45  TG+P                          
94    220 Caroline Goon              F      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:58:23.2 0:44:20.0 14:18 20       F 31-45  Rockville Evangelical Mission 
95    297 Colleen Way                F      Bethesda       MD    US      0:44:32.3 0:44:20.1 14:18 20       F 16-30  Team Clark 5k                 
96    359 Craig Mirkes               M      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:58:16.9 0:44:34.9 14:23 9        M 31-45  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
97    327 Cyndi Harley               F      Potomac        MD    US      0:58:37.4 0:44:44.4 14:26 21       F 16-30  Pioneer Building Services     
98    329 Marisol Lindstrom          F      Potomac        MD    US      0:58:37.4 0:44:44.7 14:26 21       F 31-45  Pioneer Building Services     
99    332 R. Lindstrom               F      Potomac        MD    US      0:58:37.4 0:44:45.8 14:26 4        F 1-15   Pioneer Building Services     
100   364 E. Kaushik                 F      Vienna         VA    US      0:57:22.3 0:45:02.6 14:32 5        F 1-15   Capital One'ers               
101   363 Deepak Kaushik             M      Vienna         VA    US      0:57:23.9 0:45:03.4 14:32 10       M 31-45  Capital One'ers               
102   307 Bharath Salla              M                                   0:57:56.7 0:45:41.8 14:44 21       M 16-30                                
103   239 Marileny Peralta           F      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:59:30.0 0:45:52.2 14:48 22       F 16-30  TG+P                          
104   308 Sushma Maddipatla          F                                   0:58:19.5 0:46:04.1 14:52 23       F 16-30                                
105   375 Candice Walsh              F      Washington     DC    US      1:04:01.4 0:46:36.9 15:02 22       F 31-45                                
106   276 Lauren Racoosin            F      Bethesda       MD    US      1:00:48.2 0:47:03.7 15:11 8        F 46-99                                
107   238 Sokha Ang                  F      Potomac        MD    US      1:01:59.0 0:48:20.5 15:36 23       F 31-45  Rockville Evangelical Mission 
108   253 Kaleigh Hesler             F      Falls Church   VA    US      1:02:15.0 0:48:40.3 15:42 24       F 16-30  3301 Lounge                   
109   357 Hannah Mooy                F      Falls Church   VA    US      1:02:15.5 0:48:41.0 15:42 25       F 16-30  3301 Lounge                   
110   260 Jacob Mayes                M      Front Royal    VA    US      1:02:51.7 0:49:12.4 15:52 22       M 16-30                                
111   251 Elisabeth Krall            F      Mount Pleasant SC    US      1:03:00.7 0:49:20.4 15:55 26       F 16-30                                
112   250 Teresa Hildebrand          F      Mount Pleasant SC    US      1:03:00.7 0:49:20.5 15:55 9        F 46-99                                
113   244 Jacki Kimmel               F      Herndon        VA    US      1:03:08.3 0:49:27.3 15:57 10       F 46-99  Kimmel's plodders             
114   321 Elizabeth Stier            F      Oakton         VA    US      1:03:08.5 0:49:28.0 15:57 11       F 46-99                                
115   423 Barry Creech               M      Arlington      VA    US      0:50:21.7 0:49:39.3 16:01 11       M 31-45                                
116   380 Andrew hubley              M      Strasburg      VA    US      1:08:51.3 0:55:05.9 17:46 12       M 31-45                                
117   381 Carolyn Hubley             F      Strasburg      VA    US      1:08:50.9 0:55:06.1 17:46 27       F 16-30                                
118   249 Hailey Fishel              F      Oxon Hill      MD    US      1:08:56.4 0:55:15.8 17:50 28       F 16-30                                
119   398 Roger Hyman                M      Winston Salem  NC    US      1:15:36.1 0:55:45.5 17:59 13       M 31-45                                
120   313 Jishu Zheng                F      Arlington      VA    US      0:56:58.1 0:56:02.6 18:05 29       F 16-30                                
121   219 Emily Bujold               F      Washington     DC    US      1:10:17.2 0:56:33.8 18:15 24       F 31-45                                
122   389 Katie Magee                M      Fairfield      CT    US      1:10:23.1 0:56:44.0 18:18 9        M 46-99  Capital One'ers               
123   390 Bill Magee                 M      Fairfield      CT    US      1:10:23.7 0:56:44.4 18:18 10       M 46-99  Capital One'ers               
124   387 Annie Magee                F      Washington     DC    US      1:10:23.9 0:56:48.8 18:20 30       F 16-30  Capital One'ers               
125   388 Custer Cook                M      Washington     DC    US      1:10:24.8 0:56:49.5 18:20 23       M 16-30  Capital One'ers               
126   311 Lei Ye                     F      Arlington      VA    US      0:57:46.7 0:56:51.1 18:20 31       F 16-30                                
127   257 Sharon Chang               F                                   1:11:23.8 0:57:17.2 18:29 25       F 31-45  Rockville Evangelical Mission 
128   258 Jimmy Chang                M                                   1:11:23.6 0:57:17.3 18:29 14       M 31-45                                
129   245 Geoff Kimmel               M      Herndon        VA    US      1:11:09.1 0:57:22.2 18:30 11       M 46-99  Kimmel's plodders             
130   406 Lisa Adkins                F      Woodbridge     VA    US      1:11:10.9 0:57:29.7 18:33 12       F 46-99                                
131   361 Terri Anderson             F      Arlington      VA    US      1:11:29.1 0:57:54.9 18:41 32       F 16-30  Capital One'ers               
132   281 Z. Nashashibi              M      Bethesda       MD    US      0:58:16.9 0:58:16.9 18:48 4        M 1-15   Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
133   280 Rend Al-Mondhiry           F      Bethesda       MD    US      0:58:17.0 0:58:17.0 18:48 26       F 31-45  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
134   342 Leslie Archer              F      Washington     DC    US      1:12:44.4 0:59:13.2 19:06 13       F 46-99  Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
135   264 J. Wasserman               F      Washington     DC    US      1:12:44.3 0:59:25.8 19:10 6        F 1-15   Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
136   408 C. Brody                   F      Washington     DC    US      1:12:44.3 0:59:38.6 19:14 7        F 1-15   Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
137   392 L. Shahida                 F      Washington     DC    US      1:12:44.4 0:59:39.8 19:15 8        F 1-15   Joey's Camp Mitzvah           
138   304 Shuqi Wang                 F      Washington     DC    US      1:02:22.4 1:01:31.8 19:51 33       F 16-30                                
139   305 Jiachen Lu                 F      Washington     DC    US      1:02:22.7 1:01:33.6 19:51 34       F 16-30                                
140   386 Deb Duley                  F      Chambersburg   PA    US      1:20:50.6 1:03:23.1 20:27 14       F 46-99  E-PAGA                        
141   277 Elaine Alexander           F      Washington     DC    US      1:20:51.6 1:03:24.2 20:27 15       F 46-99  E-PAGA                        
142   248 Cecelia Prewett            F      Oxon Hill      MD    US      1:17:12.2 1:03:30.4 20:29 16       F 46-99                                
143   319 Rodney Jamison             M      Washington     DC    US      1:18:48.5 1:05:02.4 20:59 12       M 46-99  iBizzers                      
144   290 Jaye Thomas                F      Rockville      MD    US      1:18:48.6 1:05:02.9 20:59 27       F 31-45  iBizzers                      
145   314 Andy Huang                 M      Rockville      MD    US      1:20:48.3 1:06:12.9 21:22 15       M 31-45  Rockville Evangelical Mission 
146   316 A. Huang                   M      Rockville      MD    US      1:20:48.4 1:06:13.2 21:22 5        M 1-15   Rockville Evangelical Mission 
147   315 Sherry Hou                 F      Rockville      MD    US      1:20:49.0 1:06:13.7 21:22 28       F 31-45  Rockville Evangelical Mission 
148   269 John Yeh                   M      Oakton         VA    US      1:24:57.6 1:07:27.2 21:46 16       M 31-45  E-PAGA                        
149   301 Bingsong Zhang             M      Arlington      VA    US      1:22:14.4 1:08:27.8 22:05 24       M 16-30                                
150   302 Renhuizi Wei               F      Arlington      VA    US      1:22:15.0 1:08:28.4 22:05 35       F 16-30                                
151   268 Hailey Lee                 F      Oakton         VA    US      1:27:15.2 1:09:45.9 22:30 29       F 31-45  E-PAGA                        
152   223 Ellen Hwangbo              F      Washington     DC    US      1:26:23.5 1:12:32.9 23:24 30       F 31-45                                
153   283 Andrew Williams            M                                   1:15:37.3 1:15:37.3 24:24 13       M 46-99  Rockville Evangelical Mission 
154   339 Monica Costinett           F      Mount Airy     MD    US      1:23:40.3 1:23:40.3 26:59 17       F 46-99  iBizzers                      
155   340 N. Costinett               F      Mount Airy     MD    US      1:23:41.9 1:23:41.9 27:00 9        F 1-15   iBizzers                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marvin Graham       356 1       M      Washington DC US 0:00.4  
2     Euan Howard-Sorrell 411 3       M      Washington DC US 19:46.8 
3     Graham Burns        370 4       M      Washington DC US 19:57.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aubree Piepmeier  352 2       F      Washington DC US 19:42.0 
2     Patrick King      298 5       F      Bethesda MD US   20:15.0 
3     Cathaleen Grimann 325 6       F      Rockville MD US  21:25.9 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Ashman 237 16      M      Stephenson VA US 26:08.6 
2     J. Borgia 351 38      M      Annandale VA US  30:07.7 


Male 16 to 30
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Allen  404 7       M      Washington DC US   22:42.9 
2     Chris Kanezo 255 10      M      Falls Church VA US 25:14.3 


Male 31 to 45
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aytek Malkhozov 324 9       M      Washington DC US 25:13.5 
2     Andrew Simmons  218 24      M      Washington DC US 28:14.7 


Male 46 and Over
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Landau 214 8       M      Potomac MD US     23:57.4 
2     Jay Graves   346 18      M      Gainesville VA US 27:00.3 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elena Jacquet 405 28      F      Washington DC US 28:44.4 
2     H. Heironimus 378 46      F      Annandale VA US  31:58.3 


Female 16 to 30
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paige Clark      416 22      F      Provo UT US      27:56.4 
2     Angela Deandreis 335 23      F      Washington DC US 27:59.4 


Female 31 to 45
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Meagan Rogers 143 11      F      Chevy Chase MD US 25:21.0 
2     Angela Ashman 236 15      F      Stephenson VA US  26:08.1 


Female 46 and Over
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Molly Elkin 263 12      F      Washington DC US 25:33.6 
2     Anne Coia   279 25      F      Arlington VA US  28:15.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.