Results For
Fall in Love 5K Run & Walk

Washington, DC 20003
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name                 
                                                                           Time      Time            Place                                           
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ ========================= 
1     506 Margaret O'Connor        F      Washington         DC    US      0:21:08.3 0:21:07.8 6:49  1        F Open                                 
2     275 Joseph McNamara          M      Washington         DC    US      0:21:36.9 0:21:31.7 6:57  1        M Open                                 
3     486 Sydnie Lieb              F      Washington         DC    US      0:21:43.2 0:21:42.6 7:00  2        F Open                                 
4     527 Bernard Hellrung         M      Washington         DC    US      0:22:35.0 0:22:30.8 7:16  2        M Open                                 
5     309 Wah Yim                  M      Springfield        VA    US      0:24:15.6 0:23:46.9 7:40  3        M Open       Simon Computing           
6     123 Peijun Li                M      Montgomery Village MD    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:54.8 7:43  1        M 31-45                                
7     439 Francisco Eguiguren      M      Washington         DC    US      0:24:09.5 0:23:56.8 7:43  1        M 16-30      EcuaRunners               
8     503 Sita Slavov              F      Arlington          VA    US      0:24:18.3 0:24:15.1 7:49  3        F Open                                 
9     542 Sarah GRANTHAM           F      Washington         DC    US      0:25:06.6 0:24:51.5 8:01  1        F 46-99                                
10    410 Jacob Cash               M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:25:05.0 0:24:53.7 8:02  2        M 16-30                                
11    389 Jack Chang               M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:25:15.4 0:25:06.8 8:06  2        M 31-45                                
12    266 Brian Piotrowski         M      Washington         DC    US      0:25:19.3 0:25:08.5 8:07  3        M 16-30      Georgetown BGE Students   
13    386 Matthew Block            M      Chevy Chase        MD    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:36.8 8:16  4        M 16-30                                
14    416 David Toscano            M      Arlington          VA    US      0:25:54.5 0:25:43.9 8:18  5        M 16-30      EcuaRunners               
15    128 Dae Yi                   M      Laurel             MD    US      0:26:25.6 0:26:03.4 8:24  3        M 31-45      SeMeHahn                  
16    474 Christine Brune          F      Washington         DC    US      0:26:10.5 0:26:03.9 8:24  2        F 46-99                                
17    437 Rafael Corral Coronel    M      Washington         DC    US      0:26:18.3 0:26:06.0 8:25  6        M 16-30      EcuaRunners               
18    142 Brad Fetzer              M      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:26:25.5 0:26:12.5 8:27  7        M 16-30                                
19    551 Brian Blankenship        M      Arlington          VA    US      0:26:32.9 0:26:17.0 8:29  4        M 31-45                                
20    436 Barbara Cedillo Lopez    F      Washington         DC    US      0:26:38.3 0:26:27.3 8:32  1        F 16-30      EcuaRunners               
21    461 Brennan Shanks           M      Washington         DC    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:47.4 8:39  8        M 16-30                                
22    277 Max Weiner               M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:48.4 8:39  9        M 16-30                                
23    415 Hernan Chiriboga         M      Arlington          VA    US      0:27:02.5 0:26:49.3 8:39  10       M 16-30      EcuaRunners               
24    493 David Slaughter          M      Washington         DC    US      0:27:06.5 0:26:52.4 8:40  1        M 46-99                                
25    384 Caitlin Ryan             F      Washington         DC    US      0:27:04.3 0:26:53.7 8:41  2        F 16-30                                
26    443 Aidan Montgomery-Caudill M      Shady Side         MD    US      0:27:20.3 0:26:57.5 8:42  1        M 1-15                                 
27    393 Kayla Bruun              F      Washington         DC    US      0:27:05.5 0:26:59.5 8:42  3        F 16-30                                
28    392 Wolf Boltansky           M      Washington         DC    US      0:27:05.8 0:27:00.0 8:43  11       M 16-30                                
29    442 Jennifer Montgomery      F      Shady Side         MD    US      0:27:29.2 0:27:06.4 8:45  1        F 31-45                                
30    544 Ellie Selden             F      Washington         DC    US      0:27:20.2 0:27:07.8 8:45  1        F 1-15                                 
31    518 Katie Berger             F      Washington         DC    US      0:27:40.0 0:27:31.1 8:53  4        F 16-30                                
32    543 Thomas Selden            M      Washington         DC    US      0:27:48.6 0:27:33.2 8:53  2        M 46-99                                
33    172 Brandon Clear            M      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:28:05.4 0:27:42.9 8:56  12       M 16-30      TeamGP                    
34    188 Matteo Ferramondo        M      Vienna             VA    US      0:28:32.8 0:27:52.9 9:00  2        M 1-15                                 
35    271 Melanie Loveless         F      Chesapeake Beach   MD    US      0:28:13.0 0:27:57.8 9:01  2        F 31-45                                
36    115 A. Hawkinson             F      Washington         DC    US      0:28:14.9 0:28:00.4 9:02  2        F 1-15                                 
37    112 Colleen Hawkinson        F      Washington         DC    US      0:28:15.8 0:28:01.8 9:03  3        F 31-45                                
38    176 Rachel Walsh             F      Washington         DC    US      0:28:23.1 0:28:15.1 9:07  4        F 31-45                                
39    446 Jeremy Bayne             M      Arlington          VA    US      0:28:43.9 0:28:17.6 9:08  5        M 31-45                                
40    351 Ama Biney                F      Washington         DC    US      0:28:35.4 0:28:29.8 9:12  5        F 31-45                                
41    435 Ainsley McPherson        F      Washington         DC    US      0:28:42.8 0:28:32.1 9:12  5        F 16-30      EcuaRunners               
42    264 Lauren Kokernak          F      Washington         DC    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:32.8 9:13  6        F 31-45                                
43    265 Tyler Robertson          M      Washington         DC    US      0:28:45.5 0:28:33.4 9:13  13       M 16-30                                
44    328 Jadyn Yu                 F      Clarksburg         MD    US      0:31:34.4 0:28:33.8 9:13  6        F 16-30      E-Paga                    
45    403 Myra Ceasar              F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:29:03.7 0:28:46.3 9:17  7        F 31-45      iBizzers                  
46    545 N. Selden                M      Washington         DC    US      0:29:05.8 0:28:50.7 9:18  3        M 1-15                                 
47    346 Sara Kline               F      Washington         DC    US      0:29:05.3 0:28:52.6 9:19  7        F 16-30                                
48    447 Julia Oakley             F      Arlington          VA    US      0:29:11.3 0:28:57.8 9:21  8        F 16-30                                
49    445 Laura Klebanow           F      Arlington          VA    US      0:29:24.0 0:28:59.1 9:21  9        F 16-30                                
50    530 Mercedes Ceballos        F      Washington         DC    US      0:29:26.1 0:29:00.5 9:21  10       F 16-30                                
51    408 Elizabeth Gauthier       F      Arlington          VA    US      0:29:44.9 0:29:18.3 9:27  11       F 16-30                                
52    209 Annette Fernandez        F      Annandale          VA    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:35.6 9:33  12       F 16-30                                
53    484 Shakila Pedris           F      Washington         DC    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:48.6 9:37  8        F 31-45                                
54    278 Kate Black               F      Takoma Park        MD    US      0:30:27.9 0:29:57.3 9:40  9        F 31-45                                
55    144 Lee Weiner               M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:30:21.5 0:30:06.2 9:43  3        M 46-99      Special Love Runners!     
56    166 Luke Petrusic            M      Columbia           MD    US      0:30:33.5 0:30:10.3 9:44  14       M 16-30                                
57    451 David Oakley             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:30:26.4 0:30:10.6 9:44  4        M 46-99                                
58    228 Kristen Braun            F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:29.7 9:50  10       F 31-45      FIT4MOM Montgomery County 
59    250 Jeanna Coviello          F      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:30:45.6 0:30:32.1 9:51  11       F 31-45      FIT4MOM Montgomery County 
60    368 Emma Kurs                F      Washington         DC    US      0:31:37.9 0:31:01.9 10:01 13       F 16-30      Lilly&Emma                
61    315 Ethan Ai                 M      Falls Church       VA    US      0:31:54.0 0:31:07.2 10:02 4        M 1-15       Simon Computing           
62    557 Larry Dow                M      Alexandria         VA    US      0:31:48.4 0:31:24.7 10:08 15       M 16-30                                
63    407 Jessica Ivey             F      Washington         DC    US      0:32:09.6 0:31:44.7 10:14 14       F 16-30                                
64    331 L. Cheek                 F      Arlington          VA    US      0:32:21.0 0:31:47.7 10:15 3        F 1-15       E-Paga                    
65    154 Yi Huang                 M      Germantown         MD    US      0:33:21.9 0:31:51.0 10:16 6        M 31-45      REM Church                
66    485 Dewnuge Chandana Pedris  M      Washington         DC    US      0:32:27.4 0:31:54.6 10:18 7        M 31-45                                
67    516 Alejandro Vigna          M      Alexandria         VA    US      0:32:16.6 0:31:55.1 10:18 16       M 16-30                                
68    490 Hussein Cholkamy         M      Washington         DC    US      0:32:29.5 0:31:57.0 10:18 8        M 31-45                                
69    145 Nancy Schoenfeld         F      Bethesda           MD    US      0:32:14.2 0:31:59.3 10:19 3        F 46-99      Special Love Runners!     
70    487 Andrew Sekely            M      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:33:00.6 0:32:33.9 10:30 17       M 16-30                                
71    523 Xavier Bignon            M      Alexandria         VA    US      0:32:55.3 0:32:37.2 10:31 9        M 31-45                                
72    522 Stephanie Bignon         F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:32:55.8 0:32:38.0 10:32 12       F 31-45                                
73    124 Congyu Li                F      Germantown         MD    US      0:33:26.8 0:32:44.8 10:34 15       F 16-30                                
74    409 Tiffany Minehart         F      Washington         DC    US      0:33:17.5 0:32:51.5 10:36 16       F 16-30                                
75    190 Alessandro Ferramondo    M      Vienna             VA    US      0:33:32.9 0:32:52.0 10:36 5        M 1-15                                 
76    291 Kylei Wang               F      Clarksburg         MD    US      0:35:54.1 0:32:53.8 10:37 17       F 16-30      iBizzers                  
77    192 G. Ferramondo            F      Vienna             VA    US      0:33:40.0 0:33:00.7 10:39 4        F 1-15                                 
78    114 R. Hawkinson             F      Washington         DC    US      0:33:30.2 0:33:16.6 10:44 5        F 1-15                                 
79    483 Alan Reyes               M      Arlington          VA    US      0:33:41.5 0:33:17.8 10:44 18       M 16-30                                
80    303 Bea Rodriguez            F      Arlington          VA    US      0:33:41.8 0:33:18.1 10:45 18       F 16-30                                
81    426 Anne Coia                F      Arlington          VA    US      0:33:40.5 0:33:30.3 10:48 4        F 46-99      Team Mathias #12          
82    319 Angela Li                F      McLean             VA    US      0:34:17.6 0:33:36.6 10:51 5        F 46-99      Simon Computing           
83    141 Ashley Lawler            F      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:33:58.2 0:33:44.3 10:53 19       F 16-30                                
84    450 Dianna Masto             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:34:23.3 0:34:07.7 11:01 6        F 46-99                                
85    453 Cathryn Oakley           F      Vienna             VA    US      0:34:23.4 0:34:10.0 11:01 13       F 31-45                                
86    533 F Ali                    F      Arlington          VA    US      0:34:38.6 0:34:19.5 11:04 14       F 31-45                                
87    193 Federico Ferramondo      M      Vienna             VA    US      0:35:03.6 0:34:22.8 11:05 6        M 1-15                                 
88    372 Leslie Koo               F      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:35:12.5 0:34:42.2 11:12 15       F 31-45      E&G Group                 
89    276 Ava Daugherty            F      Washington         DC    US      0:35:17.8 0:34:49.0 11:14 6        F 1-15                                 
90    290 Karina Wu                F      Clarksburg         MD    US      0:37:42.9 0:34:50.8 11:14 16       F 31-45      iBizzers                  
91    472 Hannah Menasria          F      Elkridge           MD    US      0:35:30.9 0:35:05.2 11:19 7        F 1-15                                 
92    470 Yasmina Cowan            F      Ellicott City      MD    US      0:35:31.0 0:35:05.3 11:19 17       F 31-45                                
93    329 Kaelyn Yu                F      Clarksburg         MD    US      0:35:54.2 0:35:14.7 11:22 8        F 1-15       E-Paga                    
94    327 Ciana Yu                 F      Clarksburg         MD    US      0:36:01.6 0:35:22.2 11:25 20       F 16-30      E-Paga                    
95    202 Kevin Chou               M      Alexandria         VA    US      0:35:46.9 0:35:26.5 11:26 19       M 16-30                                
96    456 Janis Green              M      Kensington         MD    US      0:35:45.8 0:35:28.7 11:27 10       M 31-45      FIT4MOM Montgomery County 
97    171 Lori Lin                 F      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:36:04.5 0:35:40.6 11:31 18       F 31-45      TeamGP                    
98    283 Ellen Hwangbo            F      Washington         DC    US      0:36:00.4 0:35:40.8 11:31 19       F 31-45                                
99    489 Pascal Yang              M      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:36:02.2 0:35:42.8 11:31 20       M 16-30      iBizzers                  
100   520 Linda Huffman            F      Newark             DE    US      0:36:23.2 0:35:58.0 11:36 20       F 31-45                                
101   285 Christine Etue           F      Arlington          VA    US      0:36:23.2 0:35:58.1 11:36 21       F 31-45                                
102   402 Grace Kim                F      Rockville          MD    US      0:36:23.3 0:36:03.5 11:38 21       F 16-30      iBizzers                  
103   488 Sarah Kim                F      Woodbine           MD    US      0:36:24.3 0:36:04.6 11:38 22       F 16-30      iBizzers                  
104   478 Matthew Behnke           M      Washington         DC    US      0:36:25.8 0:36:07.4 11:39 11       M 31-45                                
105   479 Katarina Britanakova     F      Washington         DC    US      0:36:32.0 0:36:13.6 11:41 22       F 31-45                                
106   480 Tara Libert              F      Washington         DC    US      0:37:09.9 0:36:37.9 11:49 7        F 46-99                                
107   462 Amanda McLean            F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:36:55.7 0:36:41.6 11:50 23       F 16-30                                
108   463 Laura Beebe              F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:36:55.4 0:36:42.0 11:50 8        F 46-99                                
109   113 Ben Hawkinson            M      Washington         DC    US      0:37:09.9 0:36:54.8 11:54 12       M 31-45                                
110   385 Kelly Dolan              F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:37:32.7 0:37:03.5 11:57 24       F 16-30                                
111   514 Jessica Steffy           F      Laurel             MD    US      0:38:18.4 0:37:29.6 12:06 23       F 31-45                                
112   367 Lilly Yu                 F      Washington         DC    US      0:38:29.4 0:37:38.9 12:09 25       F 16-30      Lilly&Emma                
113   316 H. Ai                    M      Falls Church       VA    US      0:38:33.5 0:37:47.5 12:11 7        M 1-15       Simon Computing           
114   314 Zhuming Ai               M      Falls Church       VA    US      0:38:35.1 0:37:48.8 12:12 5        M 46-99      Simon Computing           
115   313 Xiwei Yang               F      Falls Church       VA    US      0:39:18.1 0:38:36.5 12:27 9        F 46-99      Simon Computing           
116   465 Allyson Williams         F      Upper Marlboro     MD    US      0:39:10.1 0:38:45.4 12:30 26       F 16-30                                
117   466 David Eubanks            M      Baltimore          MD    US      0:39:11.9 0:38:46.4 12:30 21       M 16-30                                
118   371 Chuck Bowley             M      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:41:12.9 0:39:01.7 12:35 13       M 31-45      E&G Group                 
119   440 Keri Kae Almstead        F      Washington         DC    US      0:40:02.8 0:39:41.4 12:48 27       F 16-30                                
120   448 Alison-Jane Parello      F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:40:23.9 0:39:48.4 12:50 24       F 31-45      FIT4MOM Montgomery County 
121   224 Aleah Roberts            F      Baltimore          MD    US      0:40:25.1 0:39:49.7 12:51 28       F 16-30                                
122   287 Heather Ruzmetov         F      Olney              MD    US      0:40:10.3 0:39:53.0 12:52 25       F 31-45      FIT4MOM Montgomery County 
123   194 C. Ferramondo            F      Vienna             VA    US      0:40:34.3 0:39:54.4 12:52 9        F 1-15                                 
124   163 Taylor Stewart           F      Washington         DC    US      0:40:57.3 0:40:12.3 12:58 29       F 16-30                                
125   157 Kathleen Kownacky        F      Washington         DC    US      0:40:57.2 0:40:13.2 12:58 26       F 31-45                                
126   495 Sherod Staggers          M      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:41:33.3 0:41:23.6 13:21 14       M 31-45      E&G Group                 
127   383 Saheem Staggers          M      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:41:39.4 0:41:30.5 13:23 15       M 31-45      E&G Group                 
128   457 Amy Ballin               F      Washington         DC    US      0:42:28.0 0:41:30.8 13:23 30       F 16-30                                
129   507 K Mindlin                F      Bethesda           MD    US      0:42:16.7 0:41:54.7 13:31 10       F 46-99                                
130   433 Zebulnessa Rahimi        F      Washington         DC    US      0:42:58.5 0:41:59.7 13:33 27       F 31-45                                
131   434 Nicholas Uchalik         M      Washington         DC    US      0:42:58.6 0:41:59.7 13:33 16       M 31-45                                
132   173 Roham Usmani             F      Arlington          VA    US      0:51:22.5 0:42:08.8 13:36 31       F 16-30                                
133   356 Shin-hyung Ahn           F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:42:33.4 0:42:09.6 13:36 28       F 31-45      E-Paga                    
134   481 Mimi Steinberg           F      Washington         DC    US      0:42:59.7 0:42:09.8 13:36 29       F 31-45                                
135   232 Carolyn Bresnahan        F      Riverton           NJ    US      0:42:41.0 0:42:10.3 13:36 32       F 16-30                                
136   335 Hailey Lee               F      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:42:33.4 0:42:10.9 13:36 30       F 31-45      E-Paga                    
137   405 I. Steinberg             F      Washington         DC    US      0:42:56.7 0:42:10.9 13:36 10       F 1-15                                 
138   406 Dan Steinberg            M      Washington         DC    US      0:42:58.7 0:42:11.5 13:37 17       M 31-45                                
139   387 Annys Shin               F      Washington         DC    US      0:42:56.7 0:42:13.1 13:37 31       F 31-45                                
140   230 Julie Flynn              F      Arlington          VA    US      0:42:52.7 0:42:21.7 13:40 11       F 46-99                                
141   438 Stacey Gray              F      Washington         DC    US      0:42:45.4 0:42:21.9 13:40 33       F 16-30                                
142   231 Beth Bresnahan           F      Riverton           NJ    US      0:42:52.8 0:42:22.4 13:40 12       F 46-99                                
143   213 Eliz-Talida Serif        F      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:43:15.5 0:42:50.2 13:49 32       F 31-45                                
144   215 Cynthia Orellana         F      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:43:15.7 0:42:50.9 13:49 34       F 16-30                                
145   214 Francisco Orellana       M      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:43:15.4 0:42:50.9 13:49 22       M 16-30                                
146   261 Lucia Cruz               F      Washington         DC    US      0:43:53.6 0:43:23.4 14:00 33       F 31-45                                
147   492 Jodie Slaughter          F      Washington         DC    US      0:44:00.4 0:43:25.7 14:01 13       F 46-99                                
148   332 Mikie Tong               M                                       0:44:38.6 0:43:35.4 14:04 18       M 31-45      E-Paga                    
149   125 Jerry Yen                M      Germantown         MD    US      0:44:39.7 0:44:04.5 14:13 23       M 16-30                                
150   413 Michaela Gulemetova      F      Washington         DC    US      0:45:28.8 0:44:28.9 14:21 1        No Age Given                           
151   540 Lisa Fishman             F      Washington         DC    US      0:45:23.1 0:45:02.9 14:32 35       F 16-30                                
152   343 Elaine Alexander         F      Washington         DC    US      0:46:17.8 0:45:36.0 14:43 14       F 46-99      E-Paga                    
153   148 John McNeal              M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:46:55.2 0:45:38.2 14:43 6        M 46-99                                
154   149 Gina McNeal              F      Bethesda           MD    US      0:46:55.0 0:45:38.2 14:43 34       F 31-45                                
155   352 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:46:17.7 0:46:08.6 14:53 35       F 31-45      Run for Brunch            
156   269 Emmy Crawford            F      Arlington          VA    US      0:47:41.9 0:46:56.0 15:08 36       F 16-30                                
157   357 Robert Kim               M      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:47:38.8 0:47:18.2 15:16 19       M 31-45      E-Paga                    
158   268 Lee Anne Brantley        F      Washington         DC    US      0:47:57.1 0:47:23.9 15:17 37       F 16-30                                
159   267 Lauren Davis             F      Washington         DC    US      0:47:57.5 0:47:24.3 15:18 38       F 16-30                                
160   325 N. Yu                    M      Clarksburg         MD    US      0:48:55.8 0:47:48.8 15:25 8        M 1-15       E-Paga                    
161   305 Simon Woo                M      Fairfax Station    VA    US      0:49:13.6 0:48:03.9 15:30 7        M 46-99      Simon Computing           
162   326 Jackie Yu                F      Clarksburg         MD    US      0:48:55.8 0:48:17.1 15:35 36       F 31-45      E-Paga                    
163   310 Art Solano               M      Falls Church       VA    US      0:49:46.3 0:48:38.1 15:41 8        M 46-99      Simon Computing           
164   203 Denise Fonseca           F      Washington         DC    US      0:49:04.4 0:48:42.1 15:43 39       F 16-30                                
165   201 Mariah Dunn              F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:49:05.4 0:48:44.9 15:44 40       F 16-30                                
166   476 E. Crabtree              F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:49:22.6 0:48:54.7 15:47 11       F 1-15                                 
167   475 Michelle Crabtree        F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:49:36.4 0:49:08.8 15:51 15       F 46-99                                
168   162 N. Ang                   M      Potomac            MD    US      0:49:52.1 0:49:12.6 15:52 9        M 1-15       REM Church                
169   210 David Deprez             M      Annandale          VA    US      0:49:45.0 0:49:23.1 15:56 24       M 16-30                                
170   167 Alyssa McGowan           F      Arlington          VA    US      0:49:44.1 0:49:24.0 15:56 41       F 16-30                                
171   252 Kathy Turner             F      Potomac            MD    US      0:50:32.9 0:49:54.6 16:06 37       F 31-45                                
172   546 MP Brock Zimmerman       F      Seattles           WA    US      0:50:15.3 0:50:15.3 16:13 16       F 46-99                                
173   379 Carlos Rios              M      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:54:43.6 0:50:23.0 16:15 20       M 31-45      E&G Group                 
174   189 Mariateresa Giannone     F      Vienna             VA    US      0:51:42.5 0:51:04.6 16:29 38       F 31-45                                
175   161 Sokha Ang                F      Potomac            MD    US      0:53:09.6 0:52:07.8 16:49 39       F 31-45      REM Church                
176   419 Deepa Kappadath          F      Herndon            VA    US      0:56:02.5 0:53:14.4 17:10 17       F 46-99      iBizzers                  
177   531 Wayne Porter             M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:56:02.0 0:53:14.4 17:10 9        M 46-99      iBizzers                  
178   375 Al Ramirez               M      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:02:03.7 0:53:41.9 17:19 10       M 46-99      E&G Group                 
179   191 Stefano Ferramondo       M      Vienna             VA    US      0:54:24.7 0:53:45.1 17:20 21       M 31-45                                
180   155 Sherry Hou               F      Germantown         MD    US      0:54:34.3 0:53:51.4 17:22 42       F 16-30      REM Church                
181   344 Suzette Williams         F      Clarksburg         MD    US      0:54:35.0 0:54:00.3 17:25 18       F 46-99      E-Paga                    
182   377 N. Ramirez               M      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:02:35.9 0:54:05.9 17:27 10       M 1-15       E&G Group                 
183   376 J. Ramirez               M      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:02:36.4 0:54:07.1 17:27 11       M 1-15       E&G Group                 
184   374 Julie Ramirez            F      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:58:45.8 0:54:28.1 17:34 40       F 31-45      E&G Group                 
185   360 N. Amaya                 M      Wheaton            MD    US      0:55:19.3 0:54:41.2 17:38 12       M 1-15       E-Paga                    
186   541 Rebecca Weinstein        F      Washington         DC    US      0:56:00.8 0:55:52.6 18:01 43       F 16-30                                
187   248 Rick Bolinsky            M      Springfield        VA    US      0:58:25.9 0:56:08.9 18:07 22       M 31-45      E&G Group                 
188   247 Melissa Steee            F      Springfield        VA    US      0:58:26.6 0:56:09.9 18:07 41       F 31-45      E&G Group                 
189   532 Jaye Thomas              F      Rockville          MD    US      0:59:44.5 0:56:57.2 18:22 42       F 31-45      iBizzers                  
190   468 Edward Michael Gertz     M      Washington         DC    US      0:57:58.6 0:57:09.6 18:26 11       M 46-99                                
191   108 Genevieve Moreland       F      Washington         DC    US      0:58:42.2 0:57:34.2 18:34 43       F 31-45                                
192   107 Alison Robbins           F      Washington         DC    US      0:58:42.6 0:57:34.9 18:34 44       F 31-45                                
193   361 Megan Cissel             F      Wheaton            MD    US      0:58:42.0 0:58:01.9 18:43 44       F 16-30      E-Paga                    
194   381 C. Rios                  M      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:02:21.8 0:58:02.5 18:43 13       M 1-15       E&G Group                 
195   359 Gustavo Amaya            M      Wheaton            MD    US      0:58:42.4 0:58:02.6 18:43 25       M 16-30      E-Paga                    
196   380 Gabriela Cardenas        F      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:02:27.1 0:58:06.4 18:45 45       F 31-45      E&G Group                 
197   311 Chun Chuan Chou          M      North Potomac      MD    US      0:59:21.3 0:58:16.8 18:48 12       M 46-99      Simon Computing           
198   418 Mark Rados               M      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:59:40.9 0:58:44.3 18:57 13       M 46-99      iBizzers                  
199   295 Noah Konigsberg          M      Fairfax            VA    US      0:59:41.7 0:58:45.0 18:57 26       M 16-30      iBizzers                  
200   297 Anna Hernandez           F      North Potomac      MD    US      0:59:46.5 0:58:49.1 18:58 2        No Age Given iBizzers                  
201   401 Monica Costinett         F      Mount Airy         MD    US      0:59:48.7 0:58:52.2 18:59 46       F 31-45      iBizzers                  
202   459 Hilary Black             F      Washington         DC    US      0:59:51.1 0:58:56.9 19:01 47       F 31-45                                
203   460 Jane Black               F      Washington         DC    US      0:59:51.4 0:58:59.3 19:02 48       F 31-45                                
204   519 E. Bowers                F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:00:21.5 0:59:15.3 19:07 12       F 1-15       Run for Brunch            
205   501 Ines Moncada             F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:00:24.7 0:59:18.9 19:08 19       F 46-99      Run for Brunch            
206   500 Luis Moncada             M      Alexandria         VA    US      1:00:24.7 0:59:18.9 19:08 14       M 46-99      Run for Brunch            
207   320 Alison Mullins           F      Arlington          VA    US      1:00:36.6 0:59:49.6 19:18 49       F 31-45                                
208   321 Andrew Mullins           M      Arlington          VA    US      1:00:37.2 0:59:50.2 19:18 23       M 31-45                                
209   312 Yuyu Lu                  F      North Potomac      MD    US      1:01:52.1 1:00:43.3 19:35 20       F 46-99      Simon Computing           
210   452 Israt Ara                F      Vienna             VA    US      1:01:50.8 1:00:43.7 19:35 45       F 16-30      Simon Computing           
211   308 Joy Kim                  F      Falls Church       VA    US      1:01:52.1 1:00:45.7 19:36 46       F 16-30      Simon Computing           
212   538 Linda Turnowski          F      Washington         DC    US      1:02:01.6 1:01:10.2 19:44 21       F 46-99                                
213   467 Laura Gertz              F      Washington         DC    US      1:02:01.3 1:01:10.6 19:44 22       F 46-99                                
214   469 N. Gertz                 F      Washington         DC    US      1:02:02.2 1:01:16.8 19:46 13       F 1-15                                 
215   121 Rebecca Ho               F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      1:02:24.8 1:01:43.0 19:55 47       F 16-30      SeMeHahn                  
216   417 Ashley Smith             F      Silver Spring      MD    US      1:02:05.8 1:01:51.4 19:57 48       F 16-30      iBizzers                  
217   345 Andrew Williams          M      Clarksburg         MD    US      1:02:25.2 1:01:51.8 19:57 15       M 46-99      E-Paga                    
218   536 Ashley Sen               F      Silver Spring      MD    US      1:03:00.4 1:02:11.1 20:04 49       F 16-30      iBizzers                  
219   294 Annsa Sen                F      Silver Spring      MD    US      1:03:00.9 1:02:11.4 20:04 50       F 31-45      iBizzers                  
220   363 Allison Chan             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:02:56.9 1:02:16.0 20:05 51       F 31-45                                
221   366 Joyce Fu                 F      Rockville          MD    US      1:02:55.0 1:02:17.4 20:06 52       F 31-45                                
222   458 Laurie Black             F      Bethesda           MD    US      1:04:14.2 1:03:19.4 20:26 23       F 46-99                                
223   279 Paige Black              F      Takoma Park        MD    US      1:04:13.0 1:03:20.7 20:26 53       F 31-45                                
224   187 Betsy Hughes             F      Falls Church       VA    US      1:09:07.5 1:04:22.3 20:46 50       F 16-30      E&G Group                 
225   554 Robby Steele             M      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:09:09.2 1:04:23.1 20:46 24       M 31-45      E&G Group                 
226   550 Liz Compton              F      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:09:10.0 1:04:24.3 20:47 24       F 46-99      E&G Group                 
227   555 Lindsay Durrette         F      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:09:09.2 1:04:25.6 20:47 54       F 31-45      E&G Group                 
228   556 C. Steele                F      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:09:08.5 1:04:28.6 20:48 14       F 1-15       E&G Group                 
229   370 C. Carnaggio             M      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:09:57.7 1:04:46.9 20:54 14       M 1-15       E&G Group                 
230   369 Celeste Carnaggio        F      Mc Lean            VA    US      1:09:56.5 1:04:47.1 20:54 55       F 31-45      E&G Group                 
231   318 Jasmine Davis            F      Gainesville        VA    US      1:06:07.7 1:04:56.6 20:57 15       F 1-15       Simon Computing           
232   317 Yuly Benink              F      Gainesville        VA    US      1:06:07.3 1:04:57.7 20:57 25       F 46-99      Simon Computing           
233   324 William Yu               M      Clarksburg         MD    US      1:06:37.5 1:05:34.3 21:09 25       M 31-45      E-Paga                    
234   307 Kelly Ray                F      Clifton            VA    US      1:06:51.8 1:05:36.8 21:10 56       F 31-45      Simon Computing           
235   306 Sue Myracle              F      Burke              VA    US      1:06:51.8 1:05:36.9 21:10 26       F 46-99      Simon Computing           
236   304 Danaiya Woo              F      Fairfax Station    VA    US      1:06:51.9 1:05:38.2 21:10 27       F 46-99      Simon Computing           
237   338 Samantha Eberly          F      Germantown         MD    US      1:06:38.5 1:05:44.8 21:13 57       F 31-45      E-Paga                    
238   339 Robin Fasnacht           F      Germantown         MD    US      1:06:37.6 1:05:46.5 21:13 51       F 16-30      E-Paga                    
239   330 Joe Cheek                M      Arlington          VA    US      1:06:38.6 1:05:48.3 21:14 16       M 46-99      E-Paga                    
240   337 Jennifer Abshire-Eberly  F      Germantown         MD    US      1:09:20.8 1:08:27.4 22:05 58       F 31-45      E-Paga                    
241   340 Zach Fasnacht            M      Germantown         MD    US      1:09:22.0 1:08:28.2 22:05 27       M 16-30      E-Paga                    
242   235 Summer Kathol            F      Washington         DC    US      1:10:37.8 1:09:13.9 22:20 52       F 16-30      Georgetown BGE Students   
243   236 Austin Kathol            M      Washington         DC    US      1:10:41.2 1:09:17.6 22:21 26       M 31-45      Georgetown BGE Students   
244   425 S. Clapper               F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      1:11:15.0 1:10:06.0 22:37 16       F 1-15       Run for Brunch            
245   421 Adriana Clapper          F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      1:11:15.0 1:10:06.4 22:37 59       F 31-45      Run for Brunch            
246   424 Charles Clapper          M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      1:11:14.8 1:10:07.3 22:37 17       M 46-99      Run for Brunch            
247   353 Sofia Garcia             F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      1:11:20.5 1:10:11.9 22:39 60       F 31-45      Run for Brunch            
248   502 S. Moncada               F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:11:22.1 1:10:13.4 22:39 17       F 1-15       Run for Brunch            
249   120 Elizabeth Loveless       F      Owings             MD    US      1:12:58.1 1:11:28.3 23:03 28       F 46-99                                
250   272 Jayson Loveless          M      Chesapeake Beach   MD    US      1:12:58.2 1:11:34.1 23:05 27       M 31-45                                
251   119 Jay Loveless             M      Owings             MD    US      1:14:55.3 1:13:25.0 23:41 18       M 46-99                                
252   134 Sharon Chang             F      Potomac            MD    US      1:29:35.8 1:29:35.8 28:54 61       F 31-45      REM Church                
253   135 Jimmy Chang              M      Potomac            MD    US      1:29:36.3 1:29:36.3 28:54 28       M 31-45      REM Church                
254   152 Yibing Tan               M      Montgomery Village MD    US      1:30:22.2 1:30:22.2 29:09 29       M 31-45      REM Church                
255   153 Tiffany Tan              F      Montgomery Village MD    US      1:30:22.2 1:30:22.2 29:09 62       F 31-45      REM Church                
99999 302 Caroline Goon            F                                       DQ        0:19:43.2 6:22                        REM Church                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph McNamara  275 2       M      Washington DC US  21:31.7 
2     Bernard Hellrung 527 4       M      Washington DC US  22:30.8 
3     Wah Yim          309 5       M      Springfield VA US 23:46.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Margaret O'Connor 506 1       F      Washington DC US 21:07.8 
2     Sydnie Lieb       486 3       F      Washington DC US 21:42.6 
3     Sita Slavov       503 8       F      Arlington VA US  24:15.1 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name                     Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aidan Montgomery-Caudill 443 26      M      Shady Side MD US 26:57.5 
2     Matteo Ferramondo        188 34      M      Vienna VA US     27:52.9 


Male 16 to 30
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Francisco Eguiguren 439 7       M      Washington DC US 23:56.8 
2     Jacob Cash          410 10      M      Bethesda MD US   24:53.7 


Male 31 to 45
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Peijun Li  123 6       M      Montgomery Village MD US 23:54.8 
2     Jack Chang 389 11      M      Wilmington DE US         25:06.8 


Male 46 and Over
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Slaughter 493 24      M      Washington DC US 26:52.4 
2     Thomas Selden   543 32      M      Washington DC US 27:33.2 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellie Selden 544 30      F      Washington DC US 27:07.8 
2     A. Hawkinson 115 36      F      Washington DC US 28:00.4 


Female 16 to 30
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barbara Cedillo Lopez 436 20      F      Washington DC US 26:27.3 
2     Caitlin Ryan          384 25      F      Washington DC US 26:53.7 


Female 31 to 45
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Montgomery 442 29      F      Shady Side MD US       27:06.4 
2     Melanie Loveless    271 35      F      Chesapeake Beach MD US 27:57.8 


Female 46 and Over
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah GRANTHAM  542 9       F      Washington DC US 24:51.5 
2     Christine Brune 474 16      F      Washington DC US 26:03.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.