Mule Camp 5K Presented by the Gainesville Jaycees

Sat October 12, 2019 Gainesville, GA US 30501 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Age Gender City                State Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                                    Time          Percentage 
===== === ==================== === ====== =================== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     857 Arjden Perez         39  M      Franklin            NC    21:55   7:04  62.1       
2     847 Brian Baird          33  M      Flowery Branch      GA    21:56   7:04  59.9       
3     828 Ray Ludwig           37  M      Lula                GA    22:48   7:21  58.8       
4     767 Matthew Hellier      25  M      Gainesville         GA    23:37   7:36  55.0       
5     851 Sam White            30  M      Gainesville         GA    24:16   7:49  53.6       
6     809 W. Clay              10  F      Gainesville         GA    25:08   8:06  69.2       
7     805 Brooks Clay          40  M      Gainesville         GA    25:14   8:08  54.4       
8     812 Alexander Davis      25  M      Gainesville         GA    25:19   8:09  51.3       
9     808 Noah Clay            13  M      Gainesville         GA    26:04   8:24  53.8       
10    798 Phillip Batho        31  M      Gainesville         GA    26:18   8:28  49.6       
11    860 Bib # 860                M      Gainesville         GA    26:44   8:37             
12    829 Robby Mathis         28  M      Gainesville         GA    26:53   8:40  48.3       
13    842 Catherine White      24  F      Lula                GA    26:59   8:41  54.7       
14    816 Phillip Doran        31  M      Lula                GA    27:53   8:59  46.8       
15    806 Julia Clay           39  F      Gainesville         GA    28:24   9:09  53.1       
16    810 Krys Crawford        52  F      Lawrenceville       GA    28:26   9:10  59.4       
17    823 Brent Herter         40  M      Flowery Branch      GA    28:26   9:10  48.2       
18    859 Morgan Cochran       24  F      Gainesville         GA    28:26   9:10  51.9       
19    831 Robin Nix            50  F      Cleveland           GA    29:10   9:24  56.6       
20    801 Amanda Bruner        35  F      Gainesville         GA    29:16   9:26  50.8       
21    802 Nicholas Bruner      36  M      Gainesville         GA    29:24   9:28  45.4       
22    753 Rick Buck            50  M      Gainesville         GA    29:33   9:31  49.9       
23    794 Cristal Aguilar      27  F      Gainesville         GA    30:10   9:43  49.0       
24    834 Ruben Shuler         35  M      Clermont            GA    30:46   9:55  43.1       
25    846 Katie Sanders        24  F      Athens              GA    31:02   10:00 47.6       
26    845 Leslie White         43  F      Gainesville         GA    31:06   10:01 49.7       
27    840 Richard Watts        56  M      Gainesville         GA    31:10   10:02 49.6       
28    864 Patrick Conarro      64  M      Dahjlonega          GA    31:23   10:07 52.6       
29    811 brandon crosby       29  M      Gainesville         GA    31:26   10:07 41.4       
30    838 Jonathan Warren      18  M      Jefferson           GA    31:41   10:12 41.0       
31    827 Angie Knepper        47  F      Dahlonega           GA    32:02   10:19 49.9       
32    850 Joey Bruce           46  M      Gainesville         GA    32:09   10:21 44.5       
33    799 Cynthia Berry        43  F      Jefferson           GA    32:10   10:21 48.1       
34    759 Michael Crochetiere  45  M      Gainesville         GA    32:29   10:28 43.8       
35    752 Eva Blais            24  F      Canton              GA    32:30   10:28 45.4       
36    783 Tessa Robinson       27  F      Gainesville         GA    32:30   10:28 45.4       
37    782 Cody Robinson        31  M      Gainesville         GA    32:31   10:28 40.1       
38    814 Beckie Dominick      28  F      Gainesville         GA    32:43   10:32 45.1       
39    815 Thomas Dominick      29  M      Gainesville         GA    32:45   10:33 39.7       
40    932 Bib # 932                M      Gainesville         GA    33:27   10:46            
41    832 Taylor Samuels       24  F      Gainesville         GA    33:32   10:48 44.0       
42    865 Jeff Lewis           56  M      Dawsonville         GA    33:36   10:49 46.0       
43    787 Julie Thomas         22  F      Gainesville         GA    33:39   10:50 43.9       
44    763 Alyssa Ferguson      26  F      Gainesville         GA    33:46   10:53 43.7       
45    771 Katie Loud           25  F      Woodstock           GA    33:51   10:54 43.6       
46    120 Marie Batho          52  F      Gainesville         GA    34:09   11:00 49.4       
47    854 A. Webb              8   F      Clermont            GA    34:15   11:02 54.2       
48    807 L. Clay              11  F      Gainesville         GA    34:38   11:09 48.8       
49    853 Jesi Webb            38  F      Clermont            GA    34:57   11:15 43.0       
50    835 Michael Taylor       64  M      Gainesville         GA    35:27   11:25 46.6       
51    836 Kimberly Tyner-Meeks 38  F      Gainesville         GA    35:34   11:27 42.2       
52    856 Carol Ann Gelderman  52  F      Flowery Branch30542 GA    36:40   11:48 46.0       
53    839 Lindsey Watts        26  F      Atlanta             GA    38:29   12:24 38.4       
54    825 Tiffany hudgins      31  F      Gainesville         GA    39:16   12:39 37.6       
55    800 Teresa Brewer        60  F      Cleveland           GA    39:16   12:39 47.2       
56    848 Jimlatimer78 Latimer 78  M      Gainesville         GA    39:39   12:46 50.0       
57    833 Melissa Scott        58  F      Colbert             GA    40:32   13:03 44.7       
58    822 Sara Hastings        39  F      Gainesville         GA    40:53   13:10 36.9       
59    826 Tracey Jewah         39  F      Gainesville         GA    40:54   13:10 36.9       
60    751 Courtney Bell        24  F      Gainesville         GA    41:05   13:14 35.9       
61    762 JT Ewing             54  M      Gainesville         GA    41:07   13:14 37.0       
62    766 Cayley Gunter        22  F      Gainesville         GA    41:08   13:15 35.9       
63    779 Kareem Pierre        25  M      Kennesaw            GA    41:09   13:15 31.6       
64    761 Leah Diebboll        25  F      Gainesville         GA    41:09   13:15 35.9       
65    768 Stacey Hoffman       53  F      Gainesville         GA    41:11   13:16 41.5       
66    852 Beth Ledford         48  F      Dahlonega           GA    42:43   13:45 37.8       
67    820 Marianna Edwards     61  F      Gainesville         GA    42:57   13:50 43.7       
68    844 Laura Wright         47  F      Lula                GA    44:12   14:14 36.2       
69    849 Jamil Myers          46  M      Gainseville         GA    45:57   14:48 31.2       
70    830 Lenka Mohwish        44  F      Cumming             GA    47:40   15:21 32.7       
71    821 Melissia Evans       44  F      Cumming             GA    47:40   15:21 32.7       
72    772 Brian Mance          21  M      Gainesville         GA    50:05   16:07 25.9       
73    764 courtney flettrich   24  F      Gainesville         GA    50:05   16:08 29.5       
74    776 Jake Odom            22  M      Gainesville         GA    50:06   16:08 25.9       
75    778 Savina Patheja       22  F      Gainesville         GA    50:07   16:08 29.5       
76    770 Jacob Loftis         28  M      Raleigh             NC    50:08   16:08 25.9       
77    754 Tammy Buck           48  F      Gainesville         GA    50:34   16:17 32.0       
78    769 Kyle Keepers         23  M      Roswell             GA    50:35   16:17 25.7       
79    861 Bib # 861                M      Gainesville         GA    50:36   16:17            
80    774 Bailey Metcalf       23  F      Gainesville         GA    50:43   16:20 29.1       
81    756 Meghan Carr          22  F      Gainesville         GA    50:44   16:20 29.1       
82    841 Caitlin Wetherford   26  F      Alto                GA    50:44   16:20 29.1       
83    818 Kelly Echols         51  F      Alto                GA    50:44   16:20 32.9       
84    796 Justin Batho         34  M      Cleveland           GA    51:51   16:42 25.5       
85    795 A. Batho             10  F      Cleveland           GA    51:52   16:42 33.5       
86    804 Lillee Clark         61  F      Gainesville         GA    54:13   17:27 34.6       
87    803 Gregory Clark        61  M      Gainesville         GA    54:13   17:27 29.7       
88    824 Amy Hillabrand       43  F      Gainesville         GA    54:43   17:37 28.3       
89    837 Deanne Vanistendal   50  F      Gainesville         GA    54:44   17:37 30.2       
90    858 G. Perez             6   M      Franklin            NC    54:44   17:37 36.0       
91    819 Doug Edwards         67  M      Gainesville         GA    58:23   18:48 29.0       
92    790 Austin Wallhausen    15  M      Clermont            GA    59:51   19:16 22.5       
93    788 Alan Wallhausen      41  M      Clermont            GA    59:55   19:17 23.0       
94    862 Bib # 862                M      Gainesville         GA    1:02:36 20:09            
95    863 Devon Dieffenbach    31  M      Marietta            GA    1:02:41 20:11 20.8       
96    855 Robert Troop         27  M      Gainesville         GA    1:03:00 20:17 20.6       
97    785 Ashton Stewart       23  F      Gainesville         GA    1:03:10 20:20 23.4       
98    786 Mitchell Strand      23  M      Covington           GA    1:03:27 20:26 20.5       
99    791 K. Wallhausen        6   F      Clermont            GA    1:09:47 22:28 28.8       
100   789 Andrea Wallhausen    35  F      Clermont            GA    1:09:49 22:29 21.3       
101   780 Andrew Rawles        28  M      Gainesville         GA    1:10:40 22:45 18.4       
102   775 Travis Nelson        24  M      Gainesville         GA    1:10:43 22:46 18.4       
103   784 Jessica Smith        25  F      Oakwood             GA    1:10:48 22:48 20.9       

Embed Code