Penn State Brandywine College Invitational

Sat September 28, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

TeamResultsMen

Penn State Abington Invitational
September 22, 2018
MENS RACE - 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place: 1. Score: 41 PSU-Fayette (Average Time: 30:18.2 Total time: 151:30.9 Spread: 0:45.5)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
151687Nyoah MartenyJR29:50.5
271689Joseph O'ConnellFR30:08.7
381695Benjamin WittFR30:26.1
491693Ryan SemleFR30:29.6
5121683Drew ErdmanSO30:36.0
6(15)1682Micheal ElliotSR31:29.5
7(17)1688Aaron MylanJR31:35.5

Place: 2. Score: 77 PSU-Brandywine (Average Time: 31:45.4 Total time: 158:46.9 Spread: 4:23.0)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
121674Brian AbelSO29:12.7
261681Alex RosenberryFR30:04.9
3211680Stephen HeckJR32:54.7
4221678Alex ConsadeneFR32:58.9
5261676Ryan CassidySO33:35.7
6(31)1675Tyler CameronFR34:34.5
7(35)1677Brendan ClearyJR35:21.9

Place: 3. Score: 99 Camden County College (Average Time: 32:24.5 Total time: 162:02.4 Spread: 5:23.8)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
141641Abdullah KashemFR29:23.0
2141645Juan PalaciosFR31:08.9
3241647Matthew TaylorFR33:15.9
4251643Peter McLaughlinFR33:27.8
5321644Isaiah MirandaFR34:46.8
6(33)1648John WhartonFR34:59.8
7(37)1646Ryan RuffiniFR35:56.1

Place: 4. Score: 142 Chestnut Hill (Average Time: 34:25.6 Total time: 172:08.0 Spread: 11:03.4)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
111659Ziggy FisherSR28:37.1
2201660Christopher JohnsonFR32:52.3
3271661Alex LynchSR33:42.7
4451656Johnathan BocSR37:15.4
5491663John MunroeFR39:40.5
6(58)1657Terrance CunnaneFR42:54.9

Place: 5. Score: 149 Wesley (Average Time: 35:50.9 Total time: 179:14.3 Spread: 19:11.8)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
131739Anthony AnastasiJR29:20.5
2181742William Bright DawsoJR31:46.3
3191741Samuel CourtneyFR32:22.6
4441743Demani EasonFR37:12.6
5651744Ian ThorneSR48:32.3
6(67)1745Judson WatsonSO50:05.1

Place: 6. Score: 149 Valley Forge Military (Average Time: 34:15.2 Total time: 171:15.8 Spread: 4:57.7)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
1161738Jacob ZebronSO31:30.9
2291726Cedric FaheySO34:01.3
3301731Luciano MateoFR34:14.2
4341734Joseph RichardsonSO35:00.8
5401730Lawrence KirkmanSO36:28.6
6(46)1728Aiden HelleinFR38:11.4
7(50)1737Edison ValdezFR39:43.9

Place: 7. Score: 175 Rutgers-Newark (Average Time: 35:52.2 Total time: 179:20.8 Spread: 8:35.1)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
1131717Maninder SinghFR30:37.1
2281712Jaden MonroeSO33:55.7
3391716Kraig RuffSO36:27.5
4471713Christian NearSO39:08.3
5481707Cedric AugustinFR39:12.2
6(51)1705Clinton Adu-AgyeiSO39:59.8
7(52)1711Justin LeeFR40:29.8

Place: 8. Score: 218 PSU-Schuylkill (Average Time: 39:14.7 Total time: 196:13.1 Spread: 15:20.2)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
1111703Willie StreiselSO30:34.2
2361702Kevin StancavageJR35:25.3
3541698Ian McGowanJR42:09.2
4551700Owen PotheringJR42:10.0
5621696Shaun KimSO45:54.4
6(66)1697Kellen McClendonFR48:34.9

Place: 9. Score: 222 Williamson (Average Time: 41:13.1 Total time: 206:05.5 Spread: 21:27.0)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
1101750Patrick JamesSO30:30.8
2231747Domenic BeckFR33:11.5
3601754Nathan YoderFR44:55.9
4611751Levi McCulloughFR45:29.5
5681746Joshua BaldingerJR51:57.8
6(69)1752Danial NixonSO52:56.3

Place: 10. Score: 245 CC of Philadelphia (Average Time: 39:56.3 Total time: 199:41.5 Spread: 6:33.9)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
1381652Colby NgoFR36:13.2
2411651Dontae DeShieldsSO36:43.8
3531653Kyrie PattersonFR41:19.1
4561654Daniel WestpayneFR42:38.3
5571649Jahliem BrownFR42:47.1

Place: 11. Score: 271 Valley Forge (Average Time: 42:24.1 Total time: 212:00.1 Spread: 10:20.7)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
1421724Brett KnudsonSO36:59.4
2431725Nathaniel SwainFR37:04.7
3591719James Boyce IIIJR43:39.5
4631722Jesus JimenezSR46:56.4
5641720Joel BreloFR47:20.1