Results For
Santa's Twilight 5K - Safety Harbor

Safety Harbor, FL 34695
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time              Percentage 
==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1304 NELSON CARDONA                VALRICO              FL    US      0:30:31 9:50  58             
1470 TOMMY MEDLIN                  SEFFNER              FL    US      0:31:54 10:16 53             
1469 C. MEDLIN                     SEFFNER              FL    US      0:31:54 10:16 11             
1399 AIMEE PICKUP                  PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:54:38 17:36 54             
1484 TAMI MULL                     VALRICO              FL    US      0:50:20 16:13 49             
1402 HOPE HOFFMAN                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:23:41 7:38  35             
1588 MELISSA WOLFFE                TAMPA                FL    US      0:24:04 7:45  32             
1411 MICHELE JEFFERY               TAMPA                FL    US      0:38:11 12:18 41             
1456 MELISA MARTINEZ               TAMPA                FL    US      0:37:48 12:10 49             
1370 DOROTHY FREITES               TAMPA                FL    US      0:56:26 18:10 72             
1439 JENNY LOPEZ                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:56:26 18:10 43             
1586 TRACYE WILCOX                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:45:57 14:48 46             
1339 CAROLYN DAVIS                 OLDSMAR              FL    US      0:51:21 16:32 57             
1282 MONICA BOND                   SUN CITY CENTER      FL    US      0:51:20 16:32 52             
1279 SARIAH BINGHAM                TAMPA                FL    US      0:45:57 14:48 23             
1390 JOHN HARRIS                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:46:14 14:53 53             
1468 MEGAN MEDINA                  RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:46:16 14:54 34             
1485 AMY MYERS                     LAKELAND             FL    US      0:49:31 15:57 33             
1384 BETH GUSKAY                   LAKELAND             FL    US      0:49:31 15:57 52             
1285 BO BRAY                       VALRICO              FL    US      0:39:13 12:38 61             
1478 HEATHER MINICHILLO            SEMINOLE             FL    US      0:50:19 16:12 37             
1479 J. MINICHILLO                 SEMINOLE             FL    US      0:50:15 16:11 6              
1494 MARIA PEBWORTH                LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:43:19 13:57 42             
1387 LISA HALLENBECK               APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:49:39 15:59 49             
1568 FRANCES TROTMAN               RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:40:55 13:11 48             
1554 JESSICA STEVEN                PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:34:17 11:03 40             
1283 NANCY BOYCE                   PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:51:06 16:27 71             
1461 SHANNON MCCLENNON             PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:34:20 11:03 41             
1409 CHRISTINE HYLTON              RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:37:37 12:07 51             
1528 STACIA ROUNDTREE              TAMPA                FL    US      0:34:00 10:57 39             
1450 CARL MANKOWSKI                VALRICO              FL    US      0:27:33 8:52  46             
1453 CYNTHIA MANKOWSKI             VALRICO              FL    US      0:32:49 10:34 45             
1452 C. MANKOWSKI                  VALRICO              FL    US      0:27:33 8:52  11             
1451 C. MANKOWSKI                  VALRICO              FL    US      0:51:53 16:43 12             
1301 ROBIN CADENA                  SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ    US      0:54:00 17:23 54             
1309 DIANE CARTER                  BRANDON              FL    US      0:54:04 17:25 52             
1308 B. CARTER                     BRANDON              FL    US      0:53:55 17:22 10             
1577 CHRISTY WATCHOUS              AUBURNDALE           FL    US      0:40:59 13:12 42             
1541 LORI SKIPPER                  WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:21:17 6:51  37             
1369 JUANITA FRANTZ                PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:49:02 15:48 53             
1329 TANIA CORUJO                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:43:14 13:55 39             
1346 BIANCA DIAZ                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:43:14 13:55 14             
1328 AIXAVELISSE CORUJO            TAMPA                FL    US      0:43:15 13:56 24             
1584 KATIE WHITED                  BRANDON              FL    US      0:46:57 15:07 28             
1583 JERRY WHITED                  BRANDON              FL    US      0:46:57 15:07 27             
1352 LIZ DOYLE                     BRANDON              FL    US      0:51:05 16:27 25             
1398 MONICA HERMANN                TAMPA                FL    US      0:26:22 8:29  28             
1416 DENISE KAPLAN                 HOLIDAY              FL    US      0:40:30 13:03 27             
1415 ALAN KAPLAN                   HOLIDAY              FL    US      0:40:29 13:02 29             
1413 ROBIN JOHNSON                 LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:35:28 11:25 48             
1397 KARIMAH HENRY                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:46:26 14:57 32             
1287 JAMIE BROWN                   LAKELAND             FL    US      0:46:31 14:59 33             
1569 SHANNA UHE                    TAMPATAMPA           FL    US      0:54:23 17:31 37             
1307 KEVIN CARR                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:53:13 17:08 28             
1350 AMY DOMBROWSKI                TRINITY              FL    US      0:53:13 17:08 28             
1482 JESSICA MOE                   LUTZ                 FL    US      0:33:29 10:47 30             
1481 JARED MOE                     LUTZ                 FL    US      0:33:32 10:48 30             
1578 AIMEE WATERS                  LAKELAND             FL    US      0:34:59 11:16 33             
1348 NICHOLAS DINISIO              THONOTOSASSA         FL    US      0:32:17 10:24 51             
1349 S. DINISIO                    THONOTOSASSA         FL    US      0:32:18 10:24 10             
1273 MARGARET BERRIDGE             TAMPA                FL    US      0:54:22 17:30 44             
1272 E. BERRIDGE                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:53:24 17:12 9              
1499 BAYLIN PFLUKE                 LAKELAND             FL    US      0:51:06 16:27 28             
1465 PATRICIA MCKINNEY             RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:44:56 14:28 52             
1464 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNEY          RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:43:36 14:02 46             
1377 CHRISTIE GERLACH              TAMPA                FL    US      0:58:00 18:41 23             
1510 JULIE QUANDT                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:58:01 18:41 30             
1314 TONI CHARETTE-RULON           LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:35:28 11:26 48             
1343 ROBIN DELANCEY                TAMPA                FL    US      0:47:51 15:25 34             
1344 S. DELANCEY                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:52:08 16:47 11             
1473 GORDAN MIHAJLOVIC             SARASOTA             FL    US      0:30:52 9:57  30             
1472 ANA MIHAJLOVIC                SARASOTA             FL    US      0:36:39 11:48 25             
1474 MONJA MIHAJLOVIC              TAMPA                FL    US      0:43:12 13:55 28             
1297 VICKI BURNETT                 NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:42:40 13:45 51             
1374 JENNIFER GATZA                LUTZ                 FL    US      0:28:29 9:11  34             
1462 TAMMY MCDONALD                LAKELAND             FL    US      0:48:59 15:47 41             
1436 DIANA LEE                     SUN CITY CENTER      FL    US      0:40:24 13:01 49             
1421 CHRIS KELLEY                  LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:37:02 11:56 53             
1422 ELAINE KELLEY                 LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:57:24 18:29 58             
1518 WANDA REYES                   RUSKIN               FL    US      0:36:14 11:40 53             
1333 KELLI CROFTON                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:50:07 16:08 41             
1300 IVY CABOT                     TAMPA                FL    US      0:46:58 15:08 30             
1477 VICTOR MILLER                 NEW PORT RICHEY      FL    US      0:58:04 18:42 49             
1476 TRACEY MILLER                 NEW PORT RICHEY      FL    US      1:00:34 19:30 41             
1555 MEAGHAN SUHICH                MIRAMAR              FL    US      0:31:16 10:04 27             
1268 LISA BARNES                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:22:35 7:16  30             
1330 ALICE CRABB                   RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:34:18 11:03 55             
1460 WILLIAM MAYORCA               MIAMI                FL    US      0:26:05 8:24  29             
1597 SHANNON YARBROUGH             LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:33:49 10:53 35             
1595 K. YARBROUGH                  LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:33:48 10:53 9              
1596 S. YARBROUGH                  LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:33:51 10:54 7              
1394 JOHN HARTNETT                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:45:28 14:38 64             
1305 L CARLOS                      THONOTOSASSA         FL    US      0:58:29 18:50 32             
1306 LAINA CARLOS                  THONOTOSASSA         FL    US      0:58:29 18:50 36             
1281 KATHY BOBZIEN                 LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:43:18 13:57 32             
1592 JANET WYATT                   CLERMONT             FL    US      0:32:19 10:24 59             
1593 TOM WYATT                     CLERMONT             FL    US      0:42:27 13:40 59             
1327 KATRINA COOLMAN               BRANDON              FL    US      0:56:00 18:02 41             
1324 A. COOLMAN                    BRANDON              FL    US      0:55:18 17:49 6              
1326 A. COOLMAN                    BRANDON              FL    US      0:55:38 17:55 3              
1325 A. COOLMAN                    BRANDON              FL    US      0:55:20 17:49 3              
1463 KELLY MCEVOY                  LAKELAND             FL    US      0:27:07 8:44  35             
1589 JASON WOODELL                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:25:23 8:11  37             
1323 MARRISSA COOK                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:56:22 18:09 35             
1594 IOLA YANCEY                   BRANDON              FL    US      0:56:23 18:10 36             
1495 ANASTASIA PEREZ               LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:39:04 12:35 35             
1261 NICOLE ANTONAKOS              LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:25:57 8:21  38             
1498 M. PEREZ                      LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:25:57 8:21  9              
1496 E. PEREZ                      LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:39:05 12:35 7              
1259 JULIA ALVAREZ                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:47:49 15:24 60             
1547 SARA SNEEN                    LUTZ                 FL    US      0:57:24 18:29 51             
1291 AUDREY BROYLES                ORLANDO              FL    US      0:29:21 9:27  26             
1338 NICK DARATO                   ORLANDO              FL    US      0:29:31 9:31  36             
1441 AMBER LORING                  CLEARWATERCLEARWATER FL    US      0:47:49 15:24 35             
1274 ISABEL BERTRAM                LUTZ                 FL    US      0:43:57 14:09 43             
1275 JOHN BERTRAM                  LUTZ                 FL    US      0:23:42 7:38  43             
1277 SYDNEY BERTRAM                LUTZ                 FL    US      0:23:28 7:34  13             
1276 J. BERTRAM                    LUTZ                 FL    US      0:27:17 8:47  10             
1292 LORENA BRUMFIELD              TAMPA                FL    US      0:59:22 19:07 46             
1548 REBECCA SOSA                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:59:24 19:08 53             
1321 THERESA COLINA-RAMIREZ        TAMPA                FL    US      0:59:12 19:04 48             
1520 ERICA RICHARDS                TAMPA                FL    US      0:26:20 8:29  32             
1454 DOMINIC MARK                  LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:25:01 8:04  40             
1407 MARION HUNTLEY                TARPON SPRINGS       FL    US      0:33:41 10:51 25             
1255 STEPHANIE ALEJANDRO           WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:37:38 12:07 27             
1368 TERRI FRAHS                   LUTZ                 FL    US      0:58:04 18:42 52             
1269 ERIN BATTERSHALL              JACKSONVILLE         NC    US      0:43:26 13:59 34             
1448 GLENN MANFRIN                 BRANDON              FL    US      0:55:33 17:53 65             
1293 JOHN BUCHANAN                 LAKELAND             FL    US      0:52:54 17:02 50             
1294 TRISH BUCHANAN                LAKELAND             FL    US      0:52:55 17:02 46             
1425 CHRIS KNIGHT                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:25:02 8:04  55             
1426 SAMANTHA KNIGHT               TAMPA                FL    US      0:56:26 18:11 45             
1559 JULIA TEETER                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:34:41 11:10 23             
1295 DEANNA BULLARD                TAMPA                FL    US      0:49:41 16:00 24             
1542 KARALYN SLOMIANY              VALRICO              FL    US      0:32:20 10:25 57             
1552 BRITTANY STEBBINS             TAMPA                FL    US      0:58:27 18:49 28             
1553 JUSTIN STEBBINS               TAMPA                FL    US      0:58:31 18:51 29             
1317 CHAD CLARKE                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:21:13 6:50  46             
1560 KRISTIN TEKOLA                WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:37:08 11:57 30             
1260 LEE ANKRUM                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:23:38 7:37  62             
1490 ANGELINA NOBLE                LUTZ                 FL    US      0:57:24 18:29 38             
1331 TAMMY CRAIG                   LUTZ                 FL    US      0:50:41 16:19 50             
1537 LORA SHOWERS                  GIBSONTON            FL    US      0:50:41 16:19 51             
1566 TIFFANY TIMMONS               RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:30:13 9:44  29             
1565 C. TIMMONS                    RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:29:40 9:33  8              
1302 T. CALVERT                    RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:35:40 11:29 10             
1414 DANA KANELOS                  CLEARWATER           FL    US      0:48:02 15:28 42             
1362 SIERRA ELLIS                  BRANDON              FL    US      0:35:40 11:29 25             
1355 GENNA DZILOSKI                APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:39:23 12:41 38             
1428 G. KRANTZBERG                 APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:39:24 12:41 12             
1429 K. KRANTZBERG                 APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:55:33 17:53 9              
1354 BECIR DZILOSKI                APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:33:07 10:40 43             
1310 ALLYNE CASTILLO               ALEXANDRIA           VA    US      0:54:50 17:39 39             
1319 MONICA CLODWICK               TAMPA                FL    US      0:54:49 17:39 34             
1379 DEBORAH GINGRICH              VERO BEACH           FL    US      0:50:06 16:08 59             
1440 MARIA LOPEZ                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:21:43 7:00  33             
1391 AMY HART                      ODESSA               FL    US      0:37:43 12:09 37             
1532 KELLY SCHAEFER                ORLANDO              FL    US      0:32:24 10:26 25             
1564 MARK THURMAN                  ORLANDO              FL    US      0:29:23 9:28  24             
1356 JANE EDMUNDSON                IRONTON              MN    US      0:38:19 12:21 53             
1284 NICK BRAESCH                  SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:24:45 7:58  28             
1404 JESSICA HOOD                  PALM HARBOR          FL    US      0:50:05 16:08 29             
1405 PHILLIP HOOD                  PALM HARBOR          FL    US      0:50:06 16:08 31             
1290 ALLISON BROWNING              VALRICO              FL    US      0:54:33 17:34 23             
1420 LEA ANN KELLER                WIMAUMA              FL    US      0:55:00 17:43 41             
1536 CHERI SCOTT                   RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:46:32 14:59 46             
1254 CAROLE ADAMCZYK               TAMPA                FL    US      0:47:22 15:15 66             
1571 ANNEKJE VAN DE WATER          VALRICO              FL    US      0:38:16 12:19 41             
1550 KILEY ST. JOHN                VALRICO              FL    US      0:41:11 13:16 15             
1360 CONNOR EICKELMAN              CLERMONT             FL    US      0:22:14 7:10  14             
1358 AMANDA EICKELMAN              CLERMONT             FL    US      0:49:36 15:58 50             
1361 RICHARD EICKELMAN             CLERMONT             FL    US      0:41:15 13:17 50             
1359 C. EICKELMAN                  CLERMONT             FL    US      0:39:55 12:51 11             
1366 CARA FITZPATRICK              SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:37:35 12:06 36             
1562 TESSA TETLOW GAUDIN           LAKELAND             FL    US      0:51:43 16:39 43             
1375 G. GAUDIN                     LAKELAND             FL    US      0:51:40 16:38 9              
1376 M. GAUDIN                     LAKELAND             FL    US      0:51:43 16:39 11             
1524 BRITA RIZZO                   OCOEE                FL    US      0:41:07 13:15 41             
1525 C. RIZZO                      OCOEE                FL    US      0:40:55 13:11 10             
1526 MARK RIZZO                    OCOEE                FL    US      0:40:57 13:11 41             
1256 ALYSSA ALEXANDER              OCOEE                FL    US      0:41:07 13:15 20             
1563 NICK THOMPSON                 VALRICO              FL    US      0:29:25 9:29  29             
1455 SARA MARR                     TAMPA                FL    US      0:29:25 9:29  28             
1393 JILL HART                     BRADENTON            FL    US      0:55:46 17:57 38             
1257 KRISTI ALLEN                  WIMAUMA              FL    US      0:27:24 8:50  50             
1417 SHERRY KEAST                  KISSIMMEE            FL    US      1:00:53 19:36 44             
1567 ELOISA TITCOMB                KISSIMMEE            FL    US      1:01:05 19:40 49             
1418 TRINITY KEAST                 KISSIMMEE            FL    US      1:00:50 19:35 14             
1373 MARY KATE GALLAGHER           TAMPA                FL    US      0:54:14 17:28 22             
1332 MIANN CREWS                   BARTOW               FL    US      0:39:19 12:40 26             
1385 DALE HAAF                     RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:51:11 16:29 54             
1497 JOSE PEREZ                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:35:33 11:27 40             
1503 JOE PISTILLO                  OLDSMAR              FL    US      0:31:15 10:04 39             
1262 ALYSIN AYAN                   VALRICO              FL    US      0:31:15 10:04 35             
1430 ANTHONY LAMARCA               THONOTOSASSA         FL    US      0:30:15 9:45  70             
1431 CAROLE LAMARCA                THONOTOSASSA         FL    US      0:52:07 16:47 68             
1445 MICHELLE LYNCH                BROOKSVILLE          FL    US      0:35:43 11:30 45             
1508 MISTY PRICE                   BROOKSVILLE          FL    US      0:35:44 11:30 41             
1442 LASHANDA LOVETT               ORANGE CITY          FL    US      0:57:34 18:32 32             
1288 RIKKI BROWN                   GIBSONTON            FL    US      0:57:34 18:32 32             
1258 BONNIE ALTIER                 WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:49:40 16:00 49             
1533 MELINDA SCHAR                 BRANDON              FL    US      0:54:40 17:36 39             
1342 DANIELLE DEL BUONO            TAMPA                FL    US      0:25:59 8:22  28             
1388 CHRISTA HARAN                 LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:32:21 10:25 20             
1337 WENDI DAMICO                  TAMPATAMPA           FL    US      0:43:10 13:54 41             
1336 JUSTIN DAMICO                 TAMPATAMPA           FL    US      0:44:34 14:21 37             
1335 A. DAMICO                     TAMPATAMPA           FL    US      0:44:32 14:21 10             
1545 SHERRY SMITH                  WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:48:50 15:44 43             
1543 G. SMITH                      WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:45:54 14:47 12             
1471 SANDRA MEYERS                 NICHOLLS             GA    US      0:49:14 15:51 68             
1303 DARCIE CARABALLO              TAMPA                FL    US      0:43:11 13:55 40             
1546 JONATHAN SNEEN                LUTZ                 FL    US      0:36:02 11:36 47             
1357 LEROY EDWARDS                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:30:35 9:51  33             
1582 JESSICA WHITE                 PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:26:09 8:25  26             
1449 SAMANTHA MANIS                VALRICO              FL    US      0:56:37 18:14 24             
1320 BRANDY CLOUGH                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:41:07 13:15 26             
1475 KIMMY MILLER                  PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:51:06 16:27 42             
1427 D. KNOLL                      TAMPA                FL    US      0:44:39 14:23 11             
1351 DIONNA DOSS                   RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:58:37 18:53 52             
1580 MACKENZIE WEINER              RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:58:38 18:53 13             
1585 ANDREW WIEMAN                 WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:25:43 8:17  36             
1587 MARILYN WILSON                TAMPA                FL    US      0:46:32 14:59 58             
1489 ALISON NEWINGHAM              TAMPA                FL    US      0:38:53 12:31 27             
1400 NICOLE HEUBUSCH               VALRICO              FL    US      0:41:07 13:14 26             
1381 CHAD GOULD                    SEMINOLE             FL    US      0:28:00 9:01  41             
1382 CRYSTAL GUILLORY              SEMINOLE             FL    US      0:57:45 18:36 52             
1531 JUDY SCAVINO                  WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:25:06 8:05  48             
1372 TERESA GADIENT                TAMPA                FL    US      0:27:51 8:58  53             
1298 MICHAEL BUTLER                HUDSON               FL    US      0:29:43 9:34  48             
1573 PATRICIA VANDERWEST           TAMPA                FL    US      0:48:29 15:37 44             
1572 HUNTER VANDERWEST             TAMPA                FL    US      0:48:27 15:36 16             
1551 TIM STAPEL                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:48:27 15:36 16             
1521 GREGOR RICHKIND               TAMPA                FL    US      0:47:09 15:11 59             
1265 CARLY BARNES                  RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:39:59 12:53 36             
1266 E. BARNES                     RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:39:56 12:52 6              
1267 K. BARNES                     RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:39:59 12:53 9              
1487 DANA NAEHER                   APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:21:02 6:47  41             
1486 CHRISTINA NAEHER              APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:28:43 9:15  38             
1488 L. NAEHER                     APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:26:25 8:31  10             
1299 DEBORAH BYER                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:33:55 10:56 56             
1316 ANGELA DEMETRAIN CLARK        ZEPHYRHILLS          FL    US      0:59:26 19:08 48             
1278 RAMEY BEYE-BREWER             TAMPA                FL    US      0:41:18 13:18 48             
1271 DAVID BERG                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:41:04 13:13 51             
1340 DAVID DEHART                  RALEIGH              NC    US      0:23:45 7:39  54             
1522 DESIREE RINCON                TAMPA                FL    US      0:37:12 11:59 35             
1509 MARC PUGH                     TAMPA                FL    US      0:37:12 11:59 35             
1412 MYESHA JOHNSON                SEFFNER              FL    US      0:52:11 16:48 33             
1313 JUSTINE CHAMBERS              LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:39:38 12:46 48             
1311 B. CHAMBERS                   LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:37:05 11:57 10             
1312 J. CHAMBERS                   LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:37:06 11:57 10             
1519 JEFF REYNOLDS                 SARASOTA             FL    US      0:24:28 7:53  39             
1558 JOSEPH SZARKO                 WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:27:04 8:43  55             
1556 DEBORAH SZARKO                WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:33:40 10:51 54             
1517 CHANELE RENO                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:36:56 11:54 34             
1574 DANA VANICEK                  LUTZ                 FL    US      0:36:23 11:43 31             
1378 KRISTEN GINES                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:38:41 12:28 30             
1396 JENNIFER HELMICK              TAMPA                FL    US      0:59:05 19:02 31             
1570 SCOTT UNDERKOFFLER            SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:34:03 10:58 54             
1347 JACKIE DICERB                 SEFFNER              FL    US      0:33:24 10:46 65             
1446 LORI MADDOX                   BUSHNELL             FL    US      0:37:05 11:57 47             
1447 TAYLOR MADDOX                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:23:46 7:40  22             
1493 STACIE OPHAUG                 HOLIDAY              FL    US      0:28:18 9:07  38             
1270 JOYCE BEHRINGER               TAMPA                FL    US      0:50:28 16:15 50             
1539 KARA SIROIS                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:37:57 12:13 32             
1367 TALIA FLEET                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:39:34 12:45 27             
1575 CAROLE VIEREGG                DENVER               CO    US      0:29:40 9:33  62             
1576 WILLIAM VIEREGG               DENVER               CO    US      0:43:39 14:03 68             
1591 JENNIFER WOOLLUMS             SPRING HILL          FL    US      0:59:04 19:01 36             
1590 JAMES WOOLLUMS                SPRING HILL          FL    US      0:59:03 19:01 41             
1434 BARBARA LASWELL               SPRING HILL          FL    US      0:59:05 19:01 63             
1549 STACY SOUTHERLAND             PALM HARBOR          FL    US      0:54:24 17:31 46             
1433 SHAWNTEL LAMARCA              APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:33:23 10:45 41             
1432 MIKE LAMARCA                  APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:28:23 9:09  45             
1515 GABRIELA REGO                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:37:10 11:58 43             
1512 I. RAMIREZ                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:38:23 12:22 9              
1513 JUAN RAMIREZ                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:38:22 12:21 48             
1514 L. RAMIREZ                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:37:10 11:58 8              
1296 BLAIR BURNETT                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:18:22 5:55  48             
1435 KRISTEN LAYTON                PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:36:36 11:47 34             
1353 KIMBERLY DRAWDY               PLANT CITY           FL    US      0:33:45 10:52 35             
1507 STEVEN PREVATT                RUSKIN               FL    US      0:30:06 9:42  50             
1467 JOHN MCNASBY                  SAINT CLOUD          FL    US      0:22:59 7:24  39             
1466 HEATHER MCNASBY               SAINT CLOUD          FL    US      0:26:02 8:23  40             
1491 MARIELA NORIEGA               WINTER HAVEN         FL    US      0:47:50 15:24 38             
1322 ARMANDO COLON                 WINTER HAVEN         FL    US      0:36:35 11:47 41             
1538 B. SIQUEIRA                   LAND O LAKES         FL    US      0:25:56 8:21  9              
1406 KRISTIE HORTON                APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:32:25 10:27 47             
1492 STEPHANIE NORIEGA             TAMPA                FL    US      0:24:36 7:55  36             
1534 OTTO SCHLOETER                TAMPA                FL    US      0:31:41 10:12 39             
1535 O. SCHLOETER                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:31:40 10:12 6              
1502 DEB PIKE                      RIVERVIEWVIEW        FL    US      0:41:04 13:13 45             
1280 ANITA BLACKMON                BRANDON              FL    US      0:28:48 9:17  46             
1505 BOB PONTICELLI                TAMPA                FL    US      0:31:10 10:02 56             
1506 LINDA PONTICELLI              TAMPA                FL    US      0:31:11 10:03 54             
1392 DAWN HART                     TAMPA                FL    US      0:55:48 17:58 62             
1289 JOSHUA BROWNE                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:27:11 8:45  25             
1523 EMMANUEL RIVERA               RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:32:54 10:36 32             
1264 SHAWN BARKLEY                 RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:32:55 10:36 35             
1386 JULIE HAASE                   APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:50:49 16:22 37             
1410 SUSAN JACOBSON                APOLLO BEACH         FL    US      0:27:20 8:48  45             
1438 CRISTIN LINTON                TAMPA                FL    US      0:32:11 10:22 36             
1437 ADAM LINTON                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:32:11 10:22 36             
1383 THOMAS GULLO                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:31:14 10:04 27             
1599 ANA DELONG                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:27:33 8:52  15             
1600 DAVID DELONG                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:27:33 8:53  58             
1602 ROSE-MARIE PERTEN             BRADENTON            FL    US      0:49:40 16:00 37             
1601 MICHAEL PERTEN                BRADENTON            FL    US      0:45:23 14:37 14             
1605 HOLLY TRIPP                   BRADENTON            FL    US      0:26:54 8:40  54             
1604 DOUG TRIPP                    BRADENTON            FL    US      0:29:51 9:37  66             
1603 DENNIS SWANSON                TACOMA               WA    US      0:55:24 17:50 51             
1598 KATHLEEN BROWNE               SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:27:11 8:45  24             
1609 HEATHER GAERTNER              TAMPA                FL    US      0:38:21 12:21 35             
1608 DANIEL GAERTNER               TAMPA                FL    US      0:35:28 11:25 36             
1607 A. GAERTNER                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:35:25 11:24 6              
1606 KRISTY ANDERSON               WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:32:41 10:32 43             
1610 NATHAN MESSINGHAM             WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:32:41 10:32 42             
1614 SHIRIN DASTOOR                TAMPA                FL    US      0:56:27 18:11 45             
1615 RITA DEHART                   RALEIGH              NC    US      0:55:53 18:00 62             
1631 MARK WELLS                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:25:49 8:19  51             
1622 VALARIE JILES                 SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:42:48 13:47 54             
1623 JONELL MELVILLE               ALTAMONTE SPRINGS    FL    US      0:43:04 13:52 31             
1630 MONIQUE VIGIL                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:24:17 7:49  37             
1626 BRANDY ROZIER                 TAMPA                FL    US      1:00:34 19:30 39             
1624 BLANCA REYES                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:49:09 15:50 39             
1632 ERIKA WILLINER                TAMPA                FL    US      0:33:45 10:52 39             
1633 WIN WILLINER                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:33:45 10:52 39             
1611 BEVERLY BASS                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:26:09 8:25  34             
1612 CHAD BASS                     TAMPA                FL    US      0:26:58 8:41  34             
1629 HEATHER TYSON                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:41:29 13:21 38             
1621 DANIELLE HOROWITZ             TAMPA                FL    US      0:35:34 11:27 35             
1634 JAIME WISE                    TAMPA                FL    US      0:26:18 8:28  36             
1625 SUZANNE RICCI                 TAMPA                FL    US      0:36:22 11:43 34             
1620 REGINA HORD                   TAMPA                FL    US      0:41:24 13:20 29             
1628 KARINE THIBAULT               RUSKIN               FL    US      0:46:15 14:54 36             
1613 CLAY CUSTER                   RUSKIN               FL    US      0:46:15 14:54 39             
1616 BRADLEY GRIFFIN               LUTZ                 FL    US      0:26:19 8:29  37             
1618 HILLARY GRIFFIN               LUTZ                 FL    US      0:26:20 8:29  36             
1617 B. GRIFFIN                    LUTZ                 FL    US      0:46:31 14:59 8              
1619 S. GRIFFIN                    LUTZ                 FL    US      0:26:20 8:29  3              
1638 LESLEY SILVA                  RUSKIN               FL    US      0:39:30 12:43 45             
1635 SANDRA BECKFORD               ORLANDO              FL    US      0:57:43 18:35 46             
1639 JERRETT SWING                 VALRICO              FL    US      0:41:03 13:13 44             
1637 MARYCAROL MOSS                WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:43:04 13:52 49             
1640 ROBIN ALLWEISS                TAMPA                FL    US      0:36:56 11:54 56             
1644 DALONTA HALE                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:24:17 7:49  29             
1652 LISA TURNER                   LAKELAND             FL    US      0:54:52 17:40 46             
1651 BRYAN TURNER                  LAKELAND             FL    US      0:33:46 10:52 27             
1650 WILLIE PAULDO                 LAKELAND             FL    US      0:54:43 17:37 46             
1645 KATHERINE JANUS               DUNEDIN              FL    US      0:31:23 10:06 38             
1646 TJ JANUS                      DUNEDIN              FL    US      0:32:16 10:24 56             
1649 D. NOLAN                      ODESSA               FL    US      0:18:17 5:53  11             
1648 CARMEN MARTINEZ               RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:49:09 15:50 37             
1641 NORVEN CHARLES                RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:32:15 10:23 44             
1647 A. MARTINEZ                   RIVERVIEW            FL    US      1:04:32 20:47 12             
1642 DIANE COPLEY                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:42:54 13:49 57             
1679 BIRGITTA VISSER               SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:31:34 10:10 42             
1666 SUSAN JOHNSON-VELEZ           TAMPA                FL    US      0:43:06 13:53 52             
1675 CLYDE ROGERS                  TAMPAPA              FL    US      0:49:22 15:54 55             
1673 ANGIE NOTHDORF                LAKELAND             FL    US      0:39:34 12:45 46             
1653 LISA BELAIR                   VALRICO              FL    US      0:44:52 14:27 34             
1654 PETER BELAIR                  VALRICO              FL    US      0:44:52 14:27 55             
1655 KELLY CURRIN                  WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:57:11 18:25 46             
1656 SAINT CURRIN                  WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:44:39 14:23 48             
1657 HEIDI CURRIN                  WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:44:40 14:23 13             
1658 B. CURRIN                     WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:44:38 14:22 11             
1662 CLOE CABRERA                  TAMPA                FL    US      0:43:05 13:53 46             
1661 PATRICIA BEAUDRY              TAMPA                FL    US      0:58:10 18:44 62             
1664 DANNIELLE FOSTER              THONOTOSASSA         FL    US      0:58:10 18:44 41             
1674 MEREDITH OSBORNE              NEW PORT RICHEY      FL    US      0:31:43 10:13 38             
1671 TOM MACKINNON                 NEW PORT RICHEY      FL    US      0:34:54 11:14 57             
1669 LINDSEY MACKINNON             NEW PORT RICHEY      FL    US      0:37:09 11:58 15             
1670 N. MACKINNON                  NEW PORT RICHEY      FL    US      0:41:19 13:18 11             
1667 A. JOYCE                      LITHIA               FL    US      0:51:56 16:43 12             
1660 MICHAEL ANTONAWICH            RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:43:38 14:03 41             
1677 JESSICA STAFFORD              MULBERRY             FL    US      0:40:29 13:02 35             
1663 SHANE DURYEA                  MULBERRY             FL    US      0:40:35 13:04 37             
1676 ASPEN STAFFORD                MULBERRY             FL    US      0:24:36 7:56  15             
1678 L. STAFFORD                   MULBERRY             FL    US      0:40:29 13:02 11             
1680 KATIE WATERS                  VENICE               FL    US      0:21:36 6:58  35             
1659 DEBORAH ADELL                 WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      0:32:32 10:29 60             
1668 JAN LUCK                      RIVERVIEW            FL    US      0:43:20 13:57 58             
1685 GEORGE MEDLER                 SPRING HILL          FL    US      0:46:31 14:59 58             
1682 LUKE GATZA                    LUTZ                 FL    US      0:32:39 10:31 36             
9001 Unknown Unknown                                                  0:21:17 6:51                 
9002 Unknown Unknown                                                  0:24:24 7:52                 
9003 Unknown Unknown                                                  0:54:39 17:36                
9004 Unknown Unknown                                                  0:44:56 14:28                
9005 Unknown Unknown                                                  0:44:39 14:23                
9006 Unknown Unknown                                                  0:36:14 11:40                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.