Lupus Loop

Sun October 27, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19131 Directions

5K Awards

2019 Lupus Loop 5k
Philadelphia, PA 10/27/2019 8:30 AM Weather: Rain, 60 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1228Que Harris2019:2719:176:13
2113Timothy Murphy3819:5319:466:22
3218Jon Carnesi1520:2220:226:34

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1183Brigita Roemer2422:1422:137:09
2186Gianna Benz1024:0624:007:44
348Andrea McIntosh2525:2825:208:09

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
114Rj Tyson10Abington23:17
218Caden Arnold11Merion Station23:38
323Aidan Hertzog14Glenside24:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
131Gwendolyn George10Fogelsville25:25
255Cara Bucher10Philadelphia28:33
359Haley Hoffman10Richfield28:51

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
16Aidan Gawel1521:55
2156Noah Gidley15Chalfont52:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
1109Zara Wahdan16Brookhaven34:52
2119Ellie Fisher16Telford35:15

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
132Jeffrey Saavedra29Nutley25:26
244Kyle Rankin23Narvon26:45
347Charles Meagher26Victor26:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
133Amanda Matheson29Philadelphia25:26
238Jessica Cha Hoepfl29Lansdale25:42
346Alexis Wilkerson26Pittsburgh26:52

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
19Sam Baker32West Norriton22:38
210Sean Whiteman37Philadelphia22:43
313Albie Day38Collingswood23:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
134Holly Barilla35Philadelphia25:29
236Aruni Jayatilleke39Philadelphia25:39
339Bethany Hornak33Philadelphia25:53

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
14Mike Rankin4121:05
211Bret Kozin46Ambler22:45
312Scott Newcomb47Narberth23:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
153Gwendolyn Binder45Philadelphia28:29
274Lori George44Fogelsville30:52
375Daisy Alonso46Lindenwold30:58

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
15Ezra Wolfe5121:28
28Stephen Belo50Philadelphia22:34
324David Mandell51Philadelphia24:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
140Corinna Segal51Wynnewood26:00
265Jean Shingle5129:24
384Wanda Martinez53Berlin31:57

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
126Robert Gilberg66Wynnewood24:29
254Peter Hollis61Lambertville28:32
358Lawrence Epstein65Princeton Junction28:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
166Margaret Engleman62Franklinville29:31
2131Barbara Matteucci67Ardmore38:44
3166Diane Greco60Hatboro59:38

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
181Jim Ledfy7031:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99