Seven Summits Therapy 5K Turkey Trot

Thu November 22, 2018 Wayne, PA US 19087 Directions

5K Awards

Seven Summits 5k Turkey Trot
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Wayne, PA 11/24/2016 9:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 40 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City State Club Gun Time Net Time Pace
1Veronica Wheeler2018:5718:566:06
2Allison McLaughlin22NarberthPA20:0820:046:28

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City State Club Gun Time Net Time Pace
1Christopher Chidley34CambridgeMA17:4017:385:41
2Charlie Scales18Newtown SquarePA17:4817:465:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1106Lily Weiss13Devon23:37
2112Ella Warkentine1323:54
3152Corinne Hansen14Hudson25:15

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Lorenzo Vargas-Clar1219:16
217Derek Courtney10Berwyn19:29
320Andrew Rosin13Wayne19:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
129Tess Gibbens1820:35
276Bridget Wheeler1522:35
386Kendall Shein18Wynnewood22:53

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
19Charlie Schaefer1719:01
210Jacob Robinson16Paoli19:05
311Josh Stead18Devon19:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
122Sarah Chiles26New York20:05
234Abigail Cember24Philadelphia20:57
342Cassidy Nagle21Collegeville21:15

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Luke Schlegel21Wallingford18:40
26Erik Hotaling22Wayne18:44
37Max Lowndes22Wayne18:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
156Kathleen Roach30Bryn Mawr21:51
2111Annie Thorne32Newtown Square23:49
3120Rachael Reilly30Philadelphia24:05

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
13John Pauley31Grand Rapids18:11
24Andrew Weber3718:12
315Michael Zodda35Chesterbrook19:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
145Andrea Brennan44Wayne21:22
249Megan Robinson45Paoli21:28
3108Kathleen Schaefer4823:44

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Owen Stein43Berwyn19:05
248Loic Darques42Wayne21:25
364Pete Groeneveld47Narberth22:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
155Jennifer Darnell54Pelham21:51
2125Kim O'Neill55Wayne24:12
3129Domenica Benbrook50Wayne24:22

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
128Brian Clapp52Villanova20:31
232Mark Kirby55Wallingford20:41
352Martin Norcini57Miami21:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1312Lynette Killen6328:35
2357Stacy Antoniadis63Devon29:29
3395Robin Roach61Wayne30:10

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
124Keith Straw61Malvern20:23
235Steve Gibbens6021:03
339Eddie Ward61Wayne21:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1732Barbara McKenney7558:04

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1508Herbert Thal84Wayne32:43