Compassion4Kids

Sat April 27, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48911 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Name                  Gender City         State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                      Time      Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Andrew Myers          M      Holt         MI    39:56.3   39:55.8   6:26  27  1        M Overall 
2     Douglas Titus         M      Grand Rapids MI    41:26.2   41:25.3   6:41  44  1        M Overall 
3     Anonymous Participant M      Laingsburg   MI    43:56.3   43:54.8   7:05  43  1        M 40-49   
4     Rebecca Johnson       F      East Lansing MI    48:06.6   48:03.1   7:45  28  1        F Overall 
5     Micah Winzeler        M      Eaton Rapids MI    48:06.5   48:03.5   7:45  38  1        M 30-39   
6     Marie Albano          F      Rockford     MI    48:22.5   48:20.6   7:48  27  1        F 20-29   
7     Robert Seng           M      Webberville  MI    49:22.9   49:15.9   7:57  48  2        M 40-49   
8     Sarah Fiorillo        F      Weidman      MI    51:39.7   51:36.6   8:19  25  2        F 20-29   
9     James Scholl          M                         52:00.9   51:58.7   8:23  64  1        M 60-97   
10    Jolene Roth           F      Mason        MI    53:28.6   53:26.6   8:37  32  1        F 30-39   
11    Emily Harper          F      East Lansing MI    54:43.2   54:40.7   8:49  20  3        F 20-29   
12    Brian Guenther        M      East Lansing MI    54:53.6   54:47.2   8:50  42  3        M 40-49   
13    Sarah McNeill         F      Royal Oak    MI    55:42.6   55:39.9   8:59  27  4        F 20-29   
14    Renee Lince           F      Bath         MI    56:40.0   56:36.0   9:08  15  1        F 15-19   
15    Bill  Keller          M                         59:27.3   59:25.7   9:35  77  2        M 60-97   
16    Fred Chasney          M      Holt         MI    59:51.3   59:46.2   9:38  63  3        M 60-97   
17    Jeffrey Schultz       M      Okemos       MI    1:00:50.9 1:00:45.5 9:48  53  1        M 50-59   
18    Nou Vang              F      lansing      MI    1:01:07.2 1:01:01.9 9:51  32  2        F 30-39   
19    Kelly Bartlett        F      Williamston  MI    1:02:06.3 1:02:04.5 10:01 29  5        F 20-29   
20    Anonymous Participant F      Lansing      MI    1:15:22.2 1:15:15.0 12:08 30  3        F 30-39   
21    Kelley Clevenger      F      East Lansing MI    1:15:23.2 1:15:16.7 12:09 42  1        F Overall 
22    Daniele Asbridge      F      Lansing      MI    1:25:54.7 1:25:51.6 13:51 35  4        F 30-39   
23    Linda Baker           F      Hudson       MI    1:28:13.5 1:28:08.7 14:13 65  1        F 60-97   
24    Robert Stocker        M      East Lansing MI    1:28:18.4 1:28:12.8 14:14 74  4        M 60-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrew Myers     27  1       M      Holt MI US 39:55.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Johnson     28  4       F      East Lansing MI US 48:03.1 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Douglas Titus     44  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 41:25.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kelley Clevenger     42  21      F      East Lansing MI US 1:15:16.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Micah Winzeler     38  5       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 48:03.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant     43  3       M      Laingsburg MI US   43:54.8 
2     Robert Seng               48  7       M      Webberville MI US  49:15.9 
3     Brian Guenther            42  12      M      East Lansing MI US 54:47.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jeffrey Schultz     53  17      M      Okemos MI US 1:00:45.5 


Male 60 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Scholl   656 64  9       M                         51:58.7   
2     Bill  Keller       77  15      M                         59:25.7   
3     Fred Chasney       63  16      M      Holt MI US         59:46.2   
4     Robert Stocker     74  24      M      East Lansing MI US 1:28:12.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Renee Lince     15  14      F      Bath MI US 56:36 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marie Albano       27  6       F      Rockford MI US     48:20.6   
2     Sarah Fiorillo     25  8       F      Weidman MI US      51:36.6   
3     Emily Harper       20  11      F      East Lansing MI US 54:40.7   
4     Sarah McNeill      27  13      F      Royal Oak MI US    55:39.9   
5     Kelly Bartlett     29  19      F      Williamston MI US  1:02:04.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jolene Roth               32  10      F      Mason MI US   53:26.6   
2     Nou Vang                  32  18      F      lansing MI US 1:01:01.9 
3     Anonymous Participant     30  20      F      Lansing MI US 1:15:15.0 
4     Daniele Asbridge          35  22      F      Lansing MI US 1:25:51.6 


Female 60 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Linda Baker     65  23      F      Hudson MI US 1:28:08.7 

Embed Code