Compassion4Kids

Sat April 27, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48911 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                       Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     164 Jaime Hartges         M      20:16.7   6:32  54  1        M Overall 
2     162 Mark Bush             M      23:53.1   7:42  58  1        M 50-59   
3     108 Aliyah Henderson      F      24:09.6   7:48  17  1        F Overall 
4     159 Scott Thomas          M      25:32.4   8:14  56  2        M 50-59   
5     153 Lori Johnson          F      26:20.4   8:30  36  1        F 30-39   
6     107 J. Nesbitt            M      27:09.6   8:46  12  1        M 0-12    
7     123 Rachel Newton         F      28:07.0   9:04  26  1        F 20-29   
8     154 Michael Kline         M      28:39.4   9:15  68  1        M 60-97   
9     118 Katelynn Bower        F      28:56.7   9:20  23  2        F 20-29   
10    122 Amanda Lott           F      29:07.6   9:24  26  3        F 20-29   
11    152 Abbey Brooke          F      30:39.9   9:54  37  2        F 30-39   
12    116 Charlene Dailey       F      31:03.5   10:01 53  1        F 50-59   
13    161 Kelley Oleary         F      31:12.3   10:04 41  1        F 40-49   
14    160 Jennifer Nichols      F      31:12.6   10:04 45  2        F 40-49   
15    117 Don Dailey            M      31:57.2   10:18 50  3        M 50-59   
16    112 Julia Kerwin          F      32:25.8   10:28 21  4        F 20-29   
17    163 Shawn Witherspoon     F      32:52.0   10:36 63  1        F 60-97   
18    101 Chalita Auesiritrakul F      33:24.7   10:47 17  1        F 15-19   
19    114 J. Dowsett            M      33:47.8   10:54 9   2        M 0-12    
20    158 Kulkawee Kiaosanthia  F      34:07.3   11:00 18  2        F 15-19   
21    109 Susan Corner          F      34:24.2   11:06 51  2        F 50-59   
22    103 Kristin Novello       F      35:17.6   11:23 26  5        F 20-29   
23    157 Eva Stevens           F      35:21.6   11:24 51  3        F 50-59   
24    113 Kayla Dowsett         F      37:04.6   11:58 15  3        F 15-19   
25    111 Bob Brophy            M      37:30.8   12:06 58  4        M 50-59   
26    106 Roushell Nesbitt      F      38:56.3   12:34 40  3        F 40-49   
27    100 Gene Hoyt             F      40:35.6   13:06 60  2        F 60-97   
28    155 Madison Bramson       F      45:04.9   14:33 15  4        F 15-19   
29    104 Pam Bushnell          F      45:28.3   14:40 61  3        F 60-97   
30    102 Cathy Buck            F      45:32.0   14:41 51  4        F 50-59   
31    121 Rick Curry            M      45:44.1   14:45 51  5        M 50-59   
32    120 Lynette Curry         F      47:55.3   15:28 51  5        F 50-59   
33    115 Keith Mcgahan         M      48:21.5   15:36 63  2        M 60-97   
34    148 Kyla Spitzley         F      48:36.1   15:41 25  6        F 20-29   
35    105 Barbara Burpee        F      48:39.2   15:42 53  6        F 50-59   
36    147 Elizabeth Davis       F      1:20:06.7 25:51 62  4        F 60-97   
37    146 Norman Davis          M      1:20:07.7 25:51 63  3        M 60-97   
38    110 Connie Walters        F      1:20:08.5 25:51 54  7        F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jaime Hartges 164 54  1       M               20:16.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aliyah Henderson 108 17  3       F      Lansing MI US 24:09.6 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Nesbitt 107 12  6       M      Okemos MI US 27:09.6 
2     J. Dowsett 114 9   19      M      Okemos MI US 33:47.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Bush    162 58  2       M                        23:53.1 
2     Scott Thomas 159 56  4       M                        25:32.4 
3     Don Dailey   117 50  15      M      Richland MI US    31:57.2 
4     Bob Brophy   111 58  25      M      Grand Haven MI US 37:30.8 
5     Rick Curry   121 51  31      M                        45:44.1 


Male 60 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michael Kline 154 68  8       M                     28:39.4   
2     Keith Mcgahan 115 63  33      M      Richland MI US 48:21.5   
3     Norman Davis  146 63  37      M        US           1:20:07.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chalita Auesiritrakul 101 17  18      F      Charlotte MI US 33:24.7 
2     Kulkawee Kiaosanthia  158 18  20      F                      34:07.3 
3     Kayla Dowsett         113 15  24      F      Okemos MI US    37:04.6 
4     Madison Bramson       155 15  28      F                      45:04.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Newton   123 26  7       F      Olivet MI US   28:07.0 
2     Katelynn Bower  118 23  9       F      Highland MI US 28:56.7 
3     Amanda Lott     122 26  10      F      Mason MI US    29:07.6 
4     Julia Kerwin    112 21  16      F      Okemos MI US   32:25.8 
5     Kristin Novello 103 26  22      F                     35:17.6 
6     Kyla Spitzley   148 25  34      F      Lansing MI US  48:36.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lori Johnson 153 36  5       F               26:20.4 
2     Abbey Brooke 152 37  11      F               30:39.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelley Oleary    161 41  13      F                   31:12.3 
2     Jennifer Nichols 160 45  14      F                   31:12.6 
3     Roushell Nesbitt 106 40  26      F      Okemos MI US 38:56.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Charlene Dailey 116 53  12      F      Richland MI US 31:03.5   
2     Susan Corner    109 51  21      F                     34:24.2   
3     Eva Stevens     157 51  23      F                     35:21.6   
4     Cathy Buck      102 51  30      F      Howell MI US   45:32.0   
5     Lynette Curry   120 51  32      F                     47:55.3   
6     Barbara Burpee  105 53  35      F                     48:39.2   
7     Connie Walters  110 54  38      F                     1:20:08.5 


Female 60 and up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shawn Witherspoon 163 63  17      F                        32:52.0   
2     Gene Hoyt         100 60  27      F      Saint Johns MI US 40:35.6   
3     Pam Bushnell      104 61  29      F                        45:28.3   
4     Elizabeth Davis   147 62  36      F        US              1:20:06.7 

Embed Code