Results For
Endless Summer 10K & 5K

St. Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Gender Age DivPlace DIV   Age        
                                                            Time    Time                                    Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====== === ======== ===== ========== 
1     162  Carlos Sanchez          St. Augustine      FL    0:21:47 0:21:41 6:59  M      44  1        MOVER 65.0       
2     124  Billy Massey            St. Augustine      FL    0:23:44 0:23:43 7:38  M      39  1        M3539 57.4       
3     71   Bill Gilchrist          St. Augustine      FL    0:24:33 0:24:32 7:54  M      59  1        MMAST 64.5       
4     160  Jerome Sachs            St. Augustine      FL    0:26:06 0:25:43 8:17  M      30  1        M3034 50.6       
5     77   Jessica Gott            St. Augustine      FL    0:26:30 0:26:28 8:32  F      30  1        FOVER 55.8       
6     75   Richard Gombar          Jacksonville       FL    0:26:46 0:26:46 8:37  M      25  1        M2529 48.5       
7     177  M. Snyder               Satsuma            FL    0:27:17 0:27:00 8:42  F      9   1        F0109 66.4       
8     129  Maya Mehanna            St. Augustine      FL    0:27:29 0:27:15 8:47  F      36  1        F3539 54.7       
9     8    C. Baeza                Palm Coast         FL    0:27:16 0:27:16 8:47  M      8   1        M0109 63.0       
10    74   Norman Goldin           St. Augustine      FL    0:27:36 0:27:31 8:52  M      65  1        MGMAS 60.5       
11    63   Mike Gaff               Cross City         FL    0:28:01 0:27:43 8:56  M      63  1        M6064 59.0       
12    215  Al Saffer               St. Augustine      FL    0:28:02 0:27:54 8:59  M      81  1        M8099 76.2       
13    131  Stephen Minnici         St. Augustine      FL    0:28:48 0:28:09 9:04  M      46  1        M4549 50.9       
14    27   Heidi Carr              St. Augustine      FL    0:28:35 0:28:35 9:12  F      46  1        FMAST 55.5       
15    107  Dawn Koval              St. Augustine      FL    0:29:24 0:28:53 9:18  F      38  2        F3539 52.0       
16    101  Robin Kent              St. Augustine      FL    0:29:13 0:29:08 9:23  F      49  1        F4549 56.1       
17    106  Stephen Kirsche         St. Johns          FL    0:29:37 0:29:19 9:26  M      48  2        M4549 49.6       
18    172  Cecil Slaughter         Melrose            FL    0:30:31 0:29:36 9:32  M      53  1        M5054 51.0       
19    18   Karen Bruner            St. Augustine      FL    0:30:14 0:30:01 9:40  F      58  1        FGMAS 60.3       
20    1099 R. Holmquist            St. Augustine      FL    0:30:23 0:30:04 9:41  F      9   2        F0109 59.6       
21    143  Michael Nease           St. Augustine      FL    0:31:01 0:30:07 9:42  M      36  2        M3539 44.3       
22    197  Doug Van Vliet          Palm Coast         FL    0:30:16 0:30:10 9:43  M      61  2        M6064 53.4       
23    180  Ron Stanley             St. Augustine      FL    0:30:40 0:30:29 9:49  M      68  1        M6569 56.1       
24    152  Jennifer Persson        Falls Church       VA    0:30:38 0:30:30 9:49  F      36  3        F3539 48.9       
25    119  Julie Marienau          St. Augustine      FL    0:31:08 0:30:48 9:55  F      41  1        F4044 49.5       
26    76   Melissa Gordon          Eagle              CO    0:31:26 0:30:58 9:58  F      31  1        F3034 47.7       
27    136  Daniel Moody            St. Augustine      FL    0:31:17 0:31:04 10:00 M      59  1        M5559 51.0       
28    186  Holly Tecson            St. Augustine      FL    0:32:34 0:31:33 10:10 F      40  2        F4044 48.1       
29    193  Max Torlay              Ocala              FL    0:31:45 0:31:35 10:10 M      68  2        M6569 54.1       
30    125  Ashlie Mattson          Jacksonville       FL    0:32:07 0:31:47 10:14 F      31  2        F3034 46.5       
31    19   Danielle Burnett        St. Augustine      FL    0:32:47 0:32:38 10:31 F      26  1        F2529 45.3       
32    7    Kelsie Austin           Fleming Island     FL    0:32:55 0:32:44 10:33 F      24  1        F2024 45.1       
33    70   Undine George           St. Augustine      FL    0:33:07 0:33:00 10:38 F      37  4        F3539 45.4       
34    140  Jen Mundt               Gainesville        FL    0:33:38 0:33:13 10:42 F      32  3        F3034 44.5       
35    154  Mitch Pridgen           Daytona Beach      FL    0:33:39 0:33:22 10:45 M      61  3        M6064 48.3       
36    91   Kristi Howard           Jacksonville       FL    0:33:55 0:33:30 10:47 F      39  5        F3539 45.0       
37    156  Robert Reed             Eagle              CO    0:34:07 0:33:40 10:50 M      30  2        M3034 38.7       
38    135  Elise Moloney           St. Augustine      FL    0:34:00 0:33:55 10:55 F      62  1        F6064 56.0       
39    196  Andy Unsworth           Maitland           FL    0:34:43 0:33:59 10:57 M      44  2        M4044 41.5       
40    116  Patricia Mac Neil       Davenport          FL    0:34:17 0:34:14 11:02 F      60  2        F6064 54.1       
41    165  Louis Schevitz          Jacksonville       FL    0:34:40 0:34:23 11:04 M      44  1        M4044 41.0       
42    48   Sara Dizney             St. Augustine      FL    0:34:46 0:34:29 11:06 F      47  2        F4549 46.4       
43    54   Annmarie Everson        Satsuma            FL    0:42:41 0:34:46 11:12 F      45  6        F4549 45.2       
44    34   Albert Clearo           St. Augustine      FL    0:35:03 0:34:50 11:13 M      46  3        M4549 41.1       
45    61   A. Fuentes              St. Augustine      FL    0:35:13 0:34:51 11:13 F      12  1        F1014 47.3       
46    69   Edward George           St. Augustine      FL    0:35:28 0:35:19 11:22 M      52  2        M5054 42.4       
47    148  Alvaro Orellana         Elkton             FL    0:35:57 0:35:19 11:22 M      44  4        M4044 39.9       
48    42   Wesley Davis            Jacksonville       FL    0:35:42 0:35:20 11:23 M      43  3        M4044 39.6       
49    145  Martha Nourse           Vilano Beach       FL    0:36:08 0:35:47 11:31 F      39  6        F3539 42.2       
50    99   Kay Jones               Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:37:25 0:35:50 11:32 F      73  1        F7074 61.5       
51    105  Palmer Kinser           Palatka            FL    0:36:57 0:36:02 11:36 M      65  3        M6569 46.2       
52    33   Jennifer Christensen    Maumee             OH    0:36:45 0:36:26 11:44 F      27  2        F2529 40.5       
53    128  Tia McNabb              Palm Coast         FL    0:37:31 0:36:39 11:48 F      26  3        F2529 40.3       
54    161  Julia Sachs             St. Augustine      FL    0:37:08 0:36:43 11:50 F      30  4        F3034 40.2       
55    72   Nancy Gilliom           Jacksonville Beach FL    0:37:19 0:37:09 11:58 F      50  1        F5054 44.5       
56    203  Heidi Wasson            Jacksonville Beach FL    0:37:19 0:37:09 11:58 F      58  1        F5559 48.7       
57    51   Dee Edel                Winter Springs     FL    0:37:20 0:37:13 11:59 F      46  3        F4549 42.6       
58    58   Rebecca Foster          Elkton             FL    0:38:24 0:37:49 12:11 F      48  4        F4549 42.8       
59    20   Monica Burnett          St. Augustine      FL    0:39:02 0:38:06 12:16 F      53  2        F5054 44.8       
60    62   Rafael Fuentes          St. Augustine      FL    0:38:33 0:38:09 12:17 M      50  3        M5054 38.7       
61    201  Elaine Vlassis          Palm Coast         FL    0:39:25 0:38:46 12:29 F      59  2        F5559 47.2       
62    217  Peter Occi              Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:39:31 0:38:52 12:31 M      69  4        M6569 44.5       
63    141  Penny Murphy            Ponte Vedra        FL    0:39:42 0:38:58 12:33 F      53  3        F5054 43.8       
64    92   Val Howes               Ponte Vedra        FL    0:39:42 0:38:59 12:33 F      61  3        F6064 48.1       
65    213  Kim Wuellner            St. Augustine      FL    0:40:30 0:39:27 12:42 F      52  5        F5054 42.8       
66    90   Cole Howard             Jacksonville       FL    0:40:13 0:39:47 12:49 M      38  3        M3539 34.0       
67    43   Denise De Clair         Gainesville        FL    0:40:11 0:39:48 12:49 F      51  4        F5054 42.0       
68    11   Art Beck                St. Augustine      FL    0:40:06 0:39:53 12:51 M      75  1        M7579 47.0       
69    158  Julia Roe               St. Augustine      FL    0:41:04 0:40:06 12:55 F      38  7        F3539 37.4       
70    211  Jordan Winings          Jacksonville       FL    0:40:40 0:40:13 12:57 M      31  3        M3034 32.4       
71    191  Lauren Thombleson       Apopka             FL    0:40:44 0:40:18 12:59 F      58  3        F5559 44.9       
72    4    Kimberly Alligood       Jacksonville       FL    0:41:17 0:40:19 12:59 F      46  5        F4549 39.3       
73    192  Rick Thombleson         Apopka             FL    0:40:59 0:40:34 13:04 M      56  2        M5559 38.1       
74    220  Kim Connolley                                    0:41:25 0:40:41 13:06 F      39  8        F3539 37.1       
75    218  Ashley Church           St. Augustine      FL    0:41:44 0:41:07 13:14 F      26  4        F2529 35.9       
76    1049 Karin Driggers-Couture  Orange Park        FL    0:41:49 0:41:15 13:17 F      33  5        F3034 35.9       
77    36   Marie Conley            Hoschton           GA    0:41:49 0:41:16 13:17 F      44  3        F4044 37.8       
78    108  Michele Lachner         St. Augustine      FL    0:41:31 0:41:24 13:20 F      21  2        F2024 35.7       
79    216  Holly Occi              Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:42:13 0:41:28 13:21 F      62  4        F6064 45.8       
80    9    Tammy Baxter            Satsuma            FL    0:42:02 0:41:37 13:24 F      51  6        F5054 40.1       
81    123  Vernon Martin           Jacksonville       FL    0:42:49 0:41:52 13:29 M      61  4        M6064 38.5       
82    52   Jessica Eidman          Palm Coast         FL    0:43:14 0:42:21 13:38 F      27  5        F2529 34.9       
83    44   Carol Deemer            Gainesville        FL    0:42:54 0:42:31 13:41 F      49  7        F4549 38.5       
84    55   N. Everson              Satsuma            FL    0:50:52 0:42:57 13:50 M      6   2        M0109 45.8       
85    56   Walter Everson          Satsuma            FL    0:50:53 0:42:58 13:50 M      49  4        M4549 34.1       
86    110  Morgan Lee              Ponte Vedra        FL    0:43:48 0:43:21 13:58 F      22  4        F2024 34.1       
87    175  Victoria Snow           Jacksonville       FL    0:43:48 0:43:21 13:57 F      22  3        F2024 34.1       
88    173  Kristin Smith           Palatka            FL    0:44:18 0:43:29 14:00 F      26  6        F2529 34.0       
89    212  Edward Wuellner         St. Augustine      FL    0:45:08 0:44:05 14:12 M      56  3        M5559 35.0       
90    151  Colleen Parker          New Smyrna Beach   FL    0:44:44 0:44:06 14:12 F      68  1        F6569 46.6       
91    133  Rena Mitrosky           St. Augustine      FL    0:44:36 0:44:31 14:20 F      32  6        F3034 33.2       
92    134  Margo Moehring          Jacksonville Beach FL    0:45:59 0:45:07 14:32 F      58  4        F5559 40.1       
93    83   Rachael Haines          St. Augustine      FL    0:46:14 0:45:26 14:38 F      37  9        F3539 32.9       
94    204  Deeanne Wells           Jacksonville       FL    0:46:45 0:45:47 14:45 F      37  10       F3539 32.7       
95    184  Mary Suarez             Jacksonville       FL    0:49:52 0:45:53 14:47 F      40  6        F4044 33.1       
96    6    Victoria Atria-Forst    St. Augustine      FL    0:49:52 0:45:54 14:47 F      29  8        F2529 32.2       
97    12   Christie Bedford        St. Augustine      FL    0:47:00 0:45:58 14:48 F      29  7        F2529 32.1       
98    13   Mike Bedford            St. Augustine      FL    0:47:00 0:45:58 14:48 M      30  4        M3034 28.3       
99    120  Barbara Martin          Jacksonville       FL    0:47:27 0:46:30 14:58 F      55  5        F5559 37.6       
100   137  Mildred Moreno          Jacksonville       FL    0:46:58 0:46:40 15:02 F      43  4        F4044 33.1       
101   115  Jennifer Mac Neil       Clermont           FL    0:47:41 0:47:11 15:12 F      40  5        F4044 32.1       
102   102  L. Kimmel               Clermont           FL    0:47:53 0:47:24 15:16 F      10  2        F1014 36.7       
103   169  Dara Silich             Palm Coast         FL    0:48:35 0:47:50 15:24 F      31  7        F3034 30.9       
104   210  Julie Wingo             St. Augustine      FL    0:49:04 0:48:24 15:35 F      62  5        F6064 39.3       
105   1    Renee Wauldron          St. Augustine      FL    0:49:05 0:48:25 15:36 F      56  6        F5559 36.5       
106   10   Delores Beaumarchais    St. Augustine      FL    0:49:29 0:48:53 15:44 F      79  1        F7579 49.4       
107   195  Yvette Trinkle          Haines City        FL    0:49:10 0:48:56 15:45 F      38  11       F3539 30.7       
108   14   Tammy Bong              Palm Coast         FL    0:49:24 0:49:04 15:48 F      46  8        F4549 32.3       
109   28   Lisa Carr               Duluth             GA    0:50:02 0:49:12 15:50 F      53  7        F5054 34.7       
110   40   Kimberly Daley          Palatka            FL    0:50:04 0:49:13 15:51 F      53  8        F5054 34.7       
111   111  Carla Litzell           Palatka            FL    0:50:04 0:49:13 15:51 F      41  7        F4044 31.0       
112   31   Stephanie Carr-Williams St. Augustine      FL    0:50:02 0:49:14 15:51 F      34  8        F3034 30.1       
113   206  Irene Wilkinson         Palatka            FL    0:50:03 0:49:14 15:51 F      56  8        F5559 35.9       
114   38   Shelly Cox              St. Augustine      FL    0:49:36 0:49:18 15:52 F      45  9        F4549 31.9       
115   109  George Large            St. Augustine      FL    0:50:11 0:49:40 16:00 M      68  5        M6569 34.4       
116   199  Sheila Vidamour         St. Augustine      FL    0:50:11 0:49:41 16:00 F      68  2        F6569 41.3       
117   159  Luzviminda Russell      Palm Coast         FL    0:50:21 0:49:44 16:01 F      38  12       F3539 30.2       
118   26   Ella Carr               Duluth             GA    0:50:34 0:49:46 16:01 F      23  5        F2024 29.7       
119   139  Robyn Mulloy            Jacksonville       FL    0:50:02 0:49:49 16:02 F      57  7        F5559 35.9       
120   88   Karl Holland            St. Augustine      FL    0:50:57 0:49:51 16:03 M      72  1        M7074 35.9       
121   100  Jill Kennedy            Jacksonville       FL    0:51:12 0:50:30 16:16 F      50  9        F5054 32.7       
122   41   Leslie Davis            Jacksonville       FL    0:51:11 0:50:32 16:16 F      57  9        F5559 35.4       
123   149  J. Orellana             Elkton             FL    0:51:09 0:50:32 16:16 M      6   3        M0109 38.9       
124   5    Jane Altenhofen         St. Augustine      FL    0:51:17 0:50:34 16:17 F      63  6        F6064 38.1       
125   219  Cathy Kasriel           Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:51:17 0:50:34 16:17 F      64  7        F6064 38.5       
126   179  Terri Sorrell           Satsuma            FL    0:51:47 0:50:56 16:24 F      68  3        F6569 40.3       
127   150  Julia Orellana          Elkton             FL    0:51:37 0:50:59 16:25 F      41  8        F4044 29.9       
128   82   Dorothy Hague           Gainesville        FL    0:51:51 0:51:27 16:34 F      56  10       F5559 34.4       
129   155  Susan Rake              Elkton             FL    0:52:40 0:52:06 16:47 F      47  10       F4549 30.7       
130   112  Renea Lloyd             Jacksonville       FL    0:52:55 0:52:09 16:47 F      39  13       F3539 28.9       
131   39   Anne Dale               Gainesville        FL    0:52:59 0:52:35 16:56 F      47  11       F4549 30.4       
132   35   Julia Clymer            East Palatka       FL    0:54:00 0:53:02 17:04 F      58  11       F5559 34.1       
133   132  Janice Misiuta          St. Augustine      FL    0:54:04 0:53:07 17:06 F      46  12       F4549 29.8       
134   187  Teresa Tezack           Palm Coast         FL    0:54:04 0:53:08 17:06 F      43  9        F4044 29.1       
135   207  Richard Williams        St. Augustine      FL    0:54:09 0:53:16 17:09 M      38  4        M3539 25.4       
136   29   Samuel Carr             Duluth             GA    0:54:09 0:53:21 17:11 M      56  4        M5559 29.0       
137   122  Sharon Martin           Palm Coast         FL    0:54:11 0:53:21 17:11 F      48  13       F4549 30.3       
138   121  Gene Martin             Palm Coast         FL    0:54:12 0:53:22 17:11 M      46  5        M4549 26.8       
139   24   Darcie Carbone          Jacksonville       FL    0:54:52 0:54:05 17:25 F      37  14       F3539 27.7       
140   188  Brian Thomas            Gainesville        FL    0:54:46 0:54:05 17:25 M      60  5        M6064 29.5       
141   190  Lori Thomas             Gainesville        FL    0:54:48 0:54:05 17:25 F      58  12       F5559 33.5       
142   202  Debra Walker            Palm Coast         FL    0:55:21 0:54:21 17:30 F      55  13       F5559 32.1       
143   47   Ashley Devine           Jacksonville       FL    0:58:55 0:54:31 17:33 F      27  11       F2529 27.1       
144   130  David Meier             Palm Coast         FL    0:56:59 0:56:44 18:16 M      64  6        M6064 29.1       
145   118  Jo-Lee Manning          Palm Coast         FL    0:56:59 0:56:45 18:16 F      49  14       F4549 28.8       
146   166  Erika Schwarz-Collins   Gainesville        FL    0:57:52 0:57:04 18:22 F      26  9        F2529 25.9       
147   32   Melissa Carter          Gainesville        FL    0:57:52 0:57:05 18:23 F      25  10       F2529 25.9       
148   198  Mary Varnedoe           St. Augustine      FL    0:58:34 0:57:34 18:32 F      52  10       F5054 29.3       
149   209  Rhonda Wilson           St. Augustine      FL    0:58:26 0:57:47 18:36 F      64  8        F6064 33.7       
150   127  Sharon Mcilhenney       St. Augustine      FL    0:59:29 0:58:49 18:56 F      70  3        F7074 35.9       
151   37   R. Conley               Hoschton           GA    0:59:23 0:58:50 18:57 M      11  1        M1014 25.4       
152   142  Eugene Napier           St. Augustine      FL    0:59:29 0:58:55 18:58 M      80  2        M8099 35.2       
153   78   Jo Ann Green            St. Augustine      FL    0:59:27 0:58:56 18:58 F      70  2        F7074 35.8       
154   50   Andris Duffy            St. Augustine      FL    1:05:29 1:04:21 20:43 F      68  4        F6569 31.9       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.