Results For
Endless Summer 10K & 5K

St. Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB  Name                     GENDER AGE CITY                STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                                                         Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== ==== ======================== ====== === =================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    265  Andy Nicol               M      59  St. Augustine       FL    0:21:16    0:21:16   6:51  74.5       
2     2            1              M2529    256  Josh Morton              M      27  St. Augustine       FL    0:21:49    0:21:39   6:58  60.0       
3     3            1              MMAST    178  Rahn Huffstutler         M      40  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:24:00    0:23:59   7:43  57.2       
4     4            1              M4044    326  Josh Ryan                M      44  Saint Johns         FL    0:24:20    0:24:18   7:50  58.0       
5     1            1              FOVER    122  Talisa Fletcher          F      33  Palatka             FL    0:24:54    0:24:51   8:00  59.6       
6     5            1              M1014    345  A. Smith                 M      11  St. Augustine       FL    0:25:06    0:25:05   8:05  59.5       
7     6            1              MGMAS    172  Dave Hoock               M      63  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:25:08    0:25:06   8:05  65.2       
8     2            1              F3539    180  Leighanna Humphrey       F      35  St. Augustine       FL    0:25:20    0:25:15   8:08  58.9       
9     3            1              F2529    243  Jessika Miller           F      25  Hilton Head Island  SC    0:25:36    0:25:25   8:11  58.1       
10    7            2              M4044    236  Bryce Mcknight           M      43  St. Augustine       FL    0:26:23    0:26:12   8:26  53.4       
11    8            1              M5054    184  Guy Jackson              M      54  Fleming Island      FL    0:26:23    0:26:20   8:29  57.8       
12    9            2              M5054    287  Robert Peek              M      53  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:26:55    0:26:40   8:35  56.6       
13    10           1              M6569    396  Donnie Walker            M      67  Palm Coast          FL    0:26:57    0:26:41   8:36  63.5       
14    11           3              M4044    234  Ben Mcdaniel             M      42  St. Augustine       FL    0:26:58    0:26:42   8:36  52.1       
15    14           1              M1519    2294 Riley Warner             M      17  St. Augustine       FL    0:28:21    0:26:49   8:38  48.9       
16    4            1              FMAST    128  Michelle Fredette        F      62  St. Augustine       FL    0:26:59    0:26:52   8:39  70.7       
17    13           1              M2024    195  Mason Koehler            M      22  St. Augustine       FL    0:28:10    0:27:03   8:43  48.0       
18    6            1              F2024    309  Felicia Radcliff         F      22  Palatka             FL    0:27:40    0:27:15   8:47  54.2       
18    15           1              M1519    2294 Riley Warner             M      17  St. Augustine       FL    0:28:21    0:26:49   8:38  48.9       
19    5            2              F3539    79   Melanie Corallo          F      36  St. Augustine       FL    0:27:21    0:27:16   8:47  54.6       
20    7            2              F2024    49   Sarina Calaman           F      21  St. Augustine       FL    0:27:55    0:27:30   8:52  53.7       
21    12           1              M3034    255  Denarius Morrow          M      32  New Smyrna Beach    FL    0:27:54    0:27:53   8:59  46.9       
22    8            3              F3539    40   Jen Brueggen             F      37  Elkton              FL    0:28:17    0:28:14   9:06  53.0       
23    15           4              M4044    263  Daniel Naude             M      44  St. Augustine       FL    0:29:13    0:28:32   9:11  49.4       
24    9            2              F2529    65   Victory Chester          F      25  Palatka             FL    0:29:08    0:28:41   9:14  51.5       
25    15           2              F4044    125  Kim Forbes               F      42  Palm Coast          FL    0:30:20    0:29:01   9:21  52.9       
26    16           2              M2529    205  TJ Leaptrott             M      28  St. Augustine       FL    0:29:58    0:29:11   9:24  44.5       
27    10           1              FGMAS    173  Sandra Hoogerwerf        F      52  St. Augustine       FL    0:29:23    0:29:15   9:25  57.7       
28    11           3              F2529    247  Karina Miranda           F      29  Jacksonville        FL    0:29:23    0:29:18   9:26  50.4       
29    25           2              M1519    398  Chase Warner             M      15  St. Augustine       FL    0:31:10    0:29:37   9:32  45.4       
30    12           4              F2529    264  Brooke Nebel             F      28  New Smyrna Beach    FL    0:29:44    0:29:43   9:34  49.7       
31    13           1              F4044    220  Catrina Markwalter       F      40  St. Augustine       FL    0:30:02    0:29:54   9:38  50.7       
32    18           3              M2529    219  Mark Mannning            M      28  Melrose             FL    0:30:18    0:29:57   9:39  43.4       
33    17           2              M3034    294  Dustin Phillips          M      30  Jacksonville        FL    0:30:02    0:29:58   9:39  43.4       
34    14           1              F3034    218  Jessica Manning          F      31  Melrose             FL    0:30:17    0:29:58   9:39  49.3       
35    17           4              F4044    199  Dawn Koval               F      42  St. Augustine       FL    0:30:35    0:30:05   9:41  51.0       
36    16           3              F4044    392  Erin Volpe               F      41  St. Augustine       FL    0:30:22    0:30:11   9:43  50.5       
37    19           1              M7074    427  Kyle Worrell             M      74  St. Augustine Beach FL    0:30:22    0:30:18   9:46  60.9       
38    20           1              F5054    151  Erica Hartge             F      53  Gainesville         FL    0:32:04    0:30:26   9:48  56.1       
39    21           2              M6064    6    Mike Adams               M      62  Elkton              FL    0:30:44    0:30:32   9:50  53.2       
40    20           1              M6064    352  Fred Snowman             M      64  Micanopy            FL    0:30:38    0:30:34   9:51  54.0       
41    22           1              M3539    179  Curtis Humphrey          M      36  St. Augustine       FL    0:30:45    0:30:34   9:51  43.6       
42    26           5              M4044    17   Bobby Ashby              M      41  Deltona             FL    0:31:14    0:30:46   9:54  44.9       
43    24           1              M5559    253  Joe Moore                M      59  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:30:57    0:30:46   9:55  51.5       
44    23           2              M2024    201  Sean Lahav               M      24  Jacksonville        FL    0:30:54    0:30:48   9:55  42.2       
45    27           3              M6064    428  Bob Wright               M      63  St. Augustine       FL    0:31:18    0:30:55   9:57  52.9       
46    18           4              F3539    429  Natalie Wright           F      36  St. Augustine       FL    0:31:18    0:30:55   9:58  48.2       
47    19           1              F1014    108  C. Dubrow                F      10  St. Augustine       FL    0:31:20    0:31:17   10:05 55.6       
48    24           2              F5054    196  Penny Koehler            F      54  St. Augustine       FL    0:32:53    0:31:46   10:14 54.4       
49    30           2              M5559    3    Jonathan Abbott          M      55  Waycross            GA    0:32:55    0:31:55   10:17 48.0       
50    21           5              F2529    336  Lyndsey Sexton           F      28  Saint Johns         FL    0:32:09    0:31:58   10:18 46.2       
51    25           3              F5054    432  Kelly Zalesak            F      50  Palm Coast          FL    0:32:57    0:32:15   10:23 51.2       
52    28           2              M1014    111  N. Edel                  M      10  Oviedo              FL    0:32:31    0:32:15   10:23 48.2       
53    29           3              M5054    327  Rod Sanford              M      54  Fleming Island      FL    0:32:47    0:32:17   10:24 47.1       
54    22           1              F5559    335  Dawn Sexton              F      59  Saint Johns         FL    0:32:28    0:32:17   10:24 56.7       
55    34           6              M4044    297  Aaron Plaski             M      44  Saint Johns         FL    0:33:40    0:32:24   10:26 43.5       
56    32           3              M1014    353  Jakob Snyder             M      14  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:33:25    0:32:27   10:27 42.2       
57    23           6              F2529    363  Anna Styron              F      25  St. Augustine       FL    0:32:51    0:32:38   10:31 45.3       
58    28           1              F4549    295  Kim Pierce               F      48  Middleburg          FL    0:34:20    0:32:40   10:31 49.5       
59    36           4              M3034    379  Daniel Trantham          M      30  Hastings            FL    0:34:10    0:32:49   10:34 39.7       
60    26           1              F6064    156  Catherine Heymen         F      61  St. Augustine       FL    0:33:08    0:32:57   10:37 57.0       
61    37           3              M3539    409  Scott Westney            M      38  Satsuma             FL    0:34:31    0:32:58   10:37 41.0       
62    33           4              M5054    339  James Silver             M      50  St. Augustine       FL    0:33:26    0:33:06   10:40 44.6       
63    35           2              M3539    57   Lon Carper               M      39  Woodbine            GA    0:34:04    0:33:09   10:40 41.1       
64    31           3              M3034    84   Colin Galvin             M      33  St. Augustine       FL    0:33:12    0:33:10   10:41 39.6       
65    27           5              F3539    395  Becky Walker             F      35  St. Augustine       FL    0:34:19    0:33:52   10:54 43.9       
66    39           5              M5054    376  Tom Torretta             M      50  St. Augustine       FL    0:35:37    0:33:56   10:56 43.5       
67    29           2              F1014    117  A. Farese                F      11  Winter Garden       FL    0:34:32    0:34:26   11:05 49.1       
68    30           2              F4549    221  Kelly Marple             F      49  New Smyrna Beach    FL    0:35:07    0:34:28   11:06 47.4       
69    42           4              M1014    2021 Connor Beauchamp         M      13  St. Augustine       FL    0:36:01    0:34:32   11:07 40.6       
70    38           1              M4549    417  Dan Willis               M      46  Palm Coast          FL    0:34:49    0:34:38   11:09 41.3       
71    31           7              F2529    147  Carli Guyer              F      26  Pierson             FL    0:35:27    0:35:02   11:17 42.2       
72    41           2              M9UND    161  H. Hisrich               M      8   St. Augustine       FL    0:35:51    0:35:32   11:26 48.4       
73    40           1              M9UND    2130 O. Holmquist             M      9   St. Augustine       FL    0:35:50    0:35:45   11:31 45.5       
74    32           2              F5559    361  Brenda Steger            F      55  Edgewater           FL    0:36:33    0:35:55   11:34 48.6       
75    43           6              M5054    18   Chris Ashley             M      51  St. Augustine       FL    0:36:37    0:36:12   11:40 41.1       
76    45           3              M5559    33   Wilhelm Bodenstab        M      56  St. Augustine       FL    0:37:22    0:36:24   11:43 42.4       
77    44           3              M2024    359  Erik Stearns             M      23  Gainesville         FL    0:36:55    0:36:24   11:43 35.7       
78    33           3              F5559    13   Jenette Andrada          F      59  Sanford             FL    0:36:53    0:36:47   11:51 49.8       
79    46           4              M5559    414  Gary Williams            M      59  St. Augustine       FL    0:38:16    0:36:49   11:51 43.0       
80    48           4              F4549    321  Sol Rubia                F      49  St. Augustine       FL    0:40:28    0:36:53   11:53 44.3       
81    48           7              M4044    333  Sean Seamans             M      43  Eden Prairie        MN    0:38:23    0:37:08   11:58 37.7       
82    51           2              M4549    296  Scott Pierce             M      49  Middleburg          FL    0:38:52    0:37:09   11:58 39.4       
83    34           4              F5559    360  Jacquelyn Stearns        F      56  Gainesville         FL    0:37:40    0:37:11   11:58 47.6       
84    35           3              F4549    131  Shannon Gardner          F      45  Jacksonville        FL    0:38:03    0:37:15   12:00 42.2       
85    38           2              F3034    59   Ashley Cascais           F      31  St. Augustine       FL    0:38:40    0:37:31   12:05 39.4       
86    37           4              F5054    354  Lisa Snyder              F      53  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:38:34    0:37:35   12:06 45.5       
87    47           4              M3539    420  Jeff Wiseman             M      39  St. Augustine       FL    0:38:22    0:37:43   12:09 36.1       
88    36           1              F1519    369  Amelia Thieman           F      15  Jacksonville        FL    0:38:23    0:37:50   12:11 41.0       
89    42           3              F1014    399  M. Warner                F      12  St. Augustine       FL    0:39:27    0:37:57   12:13 43.4       
90    43           3              F3034    372  Natalie Thomas           F      32  St. Augustine       FL    0:39:32    0:37:59   12:14 38.9       
91    41           8              F2529    7    Tayler Adams             F      25  St. Augustine       FL    0:39:27    0:38:05   12:16 38.8       
92    49           3              M1519    233  David McCrea             M      17  St. Augustine       FL    0:38:27    0:38:10   12:18 34.3       
93    39           5              F5054    110  Dee Edel                 F      50  Oviedo              FL    0:38:44    0:38:20   12:21 43.1       
94    50           3              M9UND    112  S. Edel                  M      9   Oviedo              FL    0:38:39    0:38:22   12:21 42.4       
95    45           5              F5559    246  Cyndi Millich            F      58  Saint Marys         GA    0:39:49    0:38:26   12:23 47.1       
96    40           2              F1519    424  Madison Woodson          F      19  Orange Park         FL    0:38:52    0:38:36   12:26 38.3       
97    47           5              F1014    54   A. Capeci                F      12  St. Augustine       FL    0:40:08    0:38:52   12:31 42.4       
98    55           5              M1014    55   W. Capeci                M      11  St. Augustine       FL    0:40:18    0:39:01   12:34 38.2       
99    53           3              M4549    315  Heath Rauschenberger     M      49  St. Augustine       FL    0:39:40    0:39:04   12:35 37.5       
100   44           5              F4044    314  Elizabeth Rauschenberger F      44  St. Augustine       FL    0:39:40    0:39:06   12:35 39.9       
101   54           2              M6569    136  John H Gevara            M      66  Jacksonville Beach  FL    0:39:51    0:39:13   12:38 42.8       
102   50           2              F6064    405  Donna Wendel             F      63  St. Augustine       FL    0:40:52    0:39:25   12:42 48.8       
103   52           5              M3539    282  Hyrum Padgett            M      38  Palm Coast          FL    0:39:27    0:39:27   12:42 34.3       
104   49           6              F3539    229  Audrey Mazzotta          F      37  St. Augustine       FL    0:40:35    0:39:32   12:44 37.9       
105   56           3              M6569    225  Vernon Martin            M      65  Lake Mary           FL    0:41:02    0:39:37   12:45 42.0       
106   46           4              F1014    388  M. Vick                  F      12  Saint Johns         FL    0:40:05    0:39:51   12:50 41.4       
107   54           6              F1014    367  Diann Taylor             F      13  St. Augustine       FL    0:41:09    0:40:01   12:53 40.3       
108   51           1              F9UND    439  S. Johnson               F      7   St. Augustine       FL    0:40:57    0:40:06   12:55 48.1       
109   52           5              F4549    438  Amy Rondelli             F      48  Elkton              FL    0:40:57    0:40:06   12:55 40.3       
110   56           7              F1014    25   Rebecca Bernico          F      13  Jacksonville        FL    0:41:21    0:40:08   12:55 40.2       
111   55           7              F3539    24   Crystal Bernico          F      37  Jacksonville        FL    0:41:21    0:40:08   12:55 37.3       
112   58           3              F6064    38   Allyson Breger           F      60  St. Augustine       FL    0:41:46    0:40:27   13:01 45.8       
113   57           7              F4044    118  Kara Fincham             F      43  St. Augustine       FL    0:41:29    0:40:39   13:05 38.0       
114   59           8              F4044    56   Wyndi Capeci             F      44  St. Augustine       FL    0:41:58    0:40:40   13:06 38.3       
115   53           6              F4044    389  Natalie Vick             F      40  Saint Johns         FL    0:41:01    0:40:45   13:07 37.2       
116   57           7              M5054    41   Luke Burge               M      54  St. Augustine       FL    0:41:24    0:40:49   13:09 37.3       
117   59           5              M5559    197  Robert Koehler           M      56  St. Augustine       FL    0:42:10    0:41:07   13:14 37.6       
118   67           7              F5054    387  Jennifer Vallon          F      50  Leesburg            FL    0:42:46    0:41:21   13:19 39.9       
119   58           1              M7579    168  Jeffrey Hollway          M      76  Sarasota            FL    0:42:01    0:41:34   13:23 45.9       
120   69           8              F4549    257  Angie Mullen             F      49  Middleburg          FL    0:43:08    0:41:44   13:26 39.2       
121   63           6              F5054    88   Vanessa Cunningham       F      54  St. Augustine       FL    0:42:34    0:41:44   13:26 41.4       
122   60           3              F2024    358  Kira Springstead         F      22  St. Augustine       FL    0:42:25    0:41:48   13:28 35.3       
123   62           6              F5559    137  Lynne Gevara             F      59  Jacksonville Beach  FL    0:42:30    0:41:51   13:29 43.8       
124   65           7              F4549    124  Leah Fogle               F      46  Green Cove Springs  FL    0:42:42    0:41:59   13:31 37.8       
125   66           7              F5559    237  Gloria McNeil            F      58  Jacksonville        FL    0:42:44    0:42:00   13:32 43.1       
126   61           6              F4549    48   Pauline Calaman          F      49  St. Augustine       FL    0:42:28    0:42:02   13:32 38.9       
127   60           8              M5054    164  Daniel Hofacker          M      54  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:42:31    0:42:17   13:37 36.0       
128   68           9              F4044    348  Heather Smith            F      41  Hastings            FL    0:43:01    0:42:24   13:39 36.0       
129   64           5              M4549    254  Robert Morgan            M      49  St. Augustine       FL    0:44:17    0:42:25   13:39 34.5       
130   70           8              F5559    39   Alice Brooky             F      58  St. Augustine       FL    0:43:31    0:42:28   13:40 42.6       
131   64           1              F6569    154  Gail Hein                F      67  Altamont            NY    0:42:40    0:42:29   13:41 47.7       
132   77           4              F3034    185  Sabrina Jarrett          F      30  Naples              FL    0:44:13    0:42:31   13:41 34.7       
133   72           8              F5054    2011 Michelle Badore          F      52  St. Augustine       FL    0:43:42    0:42:32   13:42 39.7       
134   79           6              F6064    204  Amy Leach                F      63  St. Augustine       FL    0:44:17    0:42:36   13:43 45.2       
135   65           6              M4549    274  Richard O'Hare           M      49  Jacksonville        FL    0:44:22    0:42:45   13:46 34.2       
136   75           11             F4044    157  Melissa Hilk Seamans     F      41  Eden Prairie        MN    0:43:59    0:42:46   13:46 35.7       
137   61           4              M6569    171  Bob Holmquist            M      69  St. Augustine       FL    0:42:53    0:42:48   13:47 40.4       
138   62           6              M5559    97   Kenneth deJong           M      55  Jacksonville        FL    0:43:37    0:42:52   13:48 35.8       
139   81           5              F2024    258  Lauren Musgrove          F      21  Palatka             FL    0:44:19    0:43:02   13:52 34.3       
140   80           12             F4044    408  Dee Westney              F      40  Satsuma             FL    0:44:19    0:43:03   13:52 35.2       
141   71           4              F6064    391  Elaine Vlassis           F      63  Palm Coast          FL    0:43:42    0:43:06   13:53 44.7       
142   89           9              F5054    250  Dawn Monaghan            F      52  Keystone Heights    FL    0:45:06    0:43:25   13:59 38.9       
143   73           10             F4044    425  Natalie Woodson          F      43  Orange Park         FL    0:43:46    0:43:27   13:59 35.6       
144   90           8              F1014    174  A. Horton                F      10  Keystone Heights    FL    0:45:07    0:43:27   14:00 40.0       
145   76           4              F2024    123  Amanda Fogle             F      21  Green Cove Springs  FL    0:44:11    0:43:28   14:00 34.0       
146   78           9              F4549    9    Tobi Allen               F      47  St. Augustine       FL    0:44:15    0:43:34   14:02 36.7       
147   63           4              M4549    2005 Andrew Allen             M      49  St. Augustine       FL    0:44:15    0:43:34   14:02 33.6       
148   85           13             F4044    259  Becky Myers              F      41  Ponte Vedra         FL    0:44:56    0:43:53   14:08 34.8       
149   74           5              F6064    1    Renee' Wauldron          F      60  St. Augustine       FL    0:43:58    0:43:55   14:08 42.2       
150   67           7              M4549    2295 Ryan Warner              M      45  St. Augustine       FL    0:45:26    0:43:57   14:09 32.3       
151   86           10             F4549    291  Rachel Perez             F      47  St. Augustine       FL    0:44:57    0:44:03   14:11 36.3       
152   82           8              F3539    2181 Ashley Lombard           F      35  Jacksonville        FL    0:44:25    0:44:13   14:14 33.6       
153   66           9              M5054    2033 Michael Bong             M      51  Deland              FL    0:44:40    0:44:17   14:16 33.6       
154   83           2              F6569    98   Donna DeLorenzo          F      69  St. Augustine       FL    0:44:38    0:44:25   14:18 46.9       
155   92           10             F3539    159  Nicole Hiller            F      36  Saint Marys         GA    0:45:59    0:44:34   14:21 33.4       
156   91           14             F4044    2215 Julianne Ott             F      44  Jacksonville        FL    0:45:15    0:44:44   14:24 34.8       
157   84           7              F6064    42   Donna Burger             F      61  Tampa               FL    0:44:50    0:44:45   14:24 41.9       
158   87           9              F3539    286  Hilary Peal              F      37  Green Cove Springs  FL    0:45:03    0:44:45   14:25 33.4       
159   88           11             F4549    242  Heather Miller           F      46  Green Cove Springs  FL    0:45:03    0:44:47   14:25 35.4       
160   94           12             F4549    2022 Lisa Beauchamp           F      46  St. Augustine       FL    0:46:16    0:44:48   14:26 35.4       
161   68           4              M6064    251  Kevin Monroe             M      61  Elkton              FL    0:46:20    0:45:03   14:30 35.7       
162   97           15             F4044    120  Monica Fletcher          F      44  Keystone Heights    FL    0:46:40    0:45:06   14:31 34.6       
163   69           8              M4549    121  Robert Fletcher          M      49  Keystone Heights    FL    0:46:40    0:45:06   14:31 32.4       
164   93           5              F3034    415  Maggie Williams          F      32  Tallahassee         FL    0:46:16    0:45:14   14:34 32.7       
165   70           8              M4044    215  Roger Maggert            M      44  Jacksonville        FL    0:47:02    0:45:19   14:35 31.1       
166   100          10             F5054    75   Sandi Coleman            F      53  St. Augustine       FL    0:47:04    0:45:46   14:44 37.3       
167   71           5              M6064    74   Rick Coleman             M      64  St. Augustine       FL    0:47:04    0:45:46   14:44 36.1       
168   95           6              F3034    252  Sherry Moody             F      33  Fernandina Beach    FL    0:46:17    0:45:51   14:46 32.3       
169   96           9              F5559    378  Jan Trantham             F      55  Hastings            FL    0:46:23    0:45:55   14:47 38.0       
170   102          7              F3034    228  Kendall Matott           F      31  Palatka             FL    0:47:15    0:45:58   14:48 32.1       
171   101          3              F1519    50   Chloe Caldwell           F      16  St. Augustine       FL    0:47:04    0:46:00   14:49 33.2       
172   99           16             F4044    152  Lisa Hayes               F      40  Tampa               FL    0:46:54    0:46:12   14:52 32.8       
173   98           10             F5559    238  Debra Melendez           F      55  Middleburg          FL    0:46:42    0:46:18   14:55 37.7       
174   104          13             F4549    187  Linda Johnson            F      48  St. Augustine       FL    0:47:54    0:46:20   14:55 34.9       
175   103          8              F6064    239  Julie Mendenhall         F      64  Palm Coast          FL    0:47:32    0:46:47   15:04 41.6       
176   72           2              M7074    301  Sid Plotkin              M      74  St. Augustine       FL    0:47:14    0:46:47   15:04 39.4       
177   105          9              F1014    300  Sofia Plaski             F      14  Saint Johns         FL    0:48:05    0:46:47   15:04 33.7       
178   73           4              M2024    67   Alexander Chuhran        M      24  Saint Johns         FL    0:48:33    0:47:15   15:13 27.5       
179   109          10             F2529    249  Ashley Mitchell          F      25  Saint Johns         FL    0:48:33    0:47:15   15:13 31.3       
180   110          8              F3034    349  Kimberly Smith           F      34  Palm Coast          FL    0:48:36    0:47:18   15:14 31.4       
181   106          11             F5559    8    Robyn Allard             F      58  Satellite Beach     FL    0:48:10    0:47:29   15:17 38.1       
182   107          11             F3539    150  Candace Hall             F      37  Fleming Island      FL    0:48:16    0:47:40   15:21 31.4       
183   108          9              F2529    26   Simone Bigalke           F      29  St. Augustine       FL    0:48:26    0:47:51   15:24 30.9       
184   115          12             F5054    273  Wendy Ohare              F      51  Jacksonville        FL    0:49:44    0:48:08   15:30 34.7       
185   74           7              M5559    73   Greg Coleman             M      57  St. Augustine       FL    0:48:57    0:48:25   15:35 32.2       
186   111          14             F4549    72   Dia Coleman              F      48  St. Augustine       FL    0:48:57    0:48:28   15:36 33.4       
187   112          12             F5559    381  Vikki Traugot            F      57  St. Augustine       FL    0:49:39    0:48:46   15:42 36.7       
188   75           8              M5559    380  Andrew Traugot           M      58  St. Augustine       FL    0:49:48    0:48:55   15:45 32.1       
189   76           9              M5559    365  Charles Summa            M      59  St. Augustine       FL    0:49:57    0:48:59   15:46 32.3       
190   125          14             F5054    16   Marie Antoine            F      51  St. Augustine       FL    0:50:59    0:49:08   15:49 34.0       
191   117          1              F7074    14   Kathleen Andrews         F      71  St. Augustine       FL    0:50:01    0:49:11   15:50 43.5       
192   123          9              F3034    330  Oris Saygin              F      33  Kissimmee           FL    0:50:49    0:49:19   15:53 30.0       
193   124          10             F3034    212  Joan Marie Lopez         F      30  Jacksonville        FL    0:50:49    0:49:21   15:53 29.9       
194   122          13             F3539    66   Holly Chiarugi           F      36  St. Augustine       FL    0:50:33    0:49:22   15:54 30.2       
195   77           10             M5054    191  Sean Kern                M      54  Fleming Island      FL    0:50:31    0:49:22   15:54 30.8       
196   121          13             F5054    411  Sandy White              F      50  Fleming Island      FL    0:50:31    0:49:24   15:54 33.4       
197   126          9              F6064    284  Pam Palmer               F      61  Waxhaw              NC    0:51:00    0:49:32   15:57 37.9       
198   118          15             F4549    28   Leigh Anne Blackwood     F      46  St. Augustine       FL    0:50:19    0:49:35   15:58 32.0       
199   114          12             F3539    83   Judi Coyne               F      35  Ponte Vedra         FL    0:49:42    0:49:40   16:00 29.9       
200   113          11             F5054    370  Helena Thomas            F      53  Palatka             FL    0:49:42    0:49:42   16:00 34.4       
201   130          17             F4044    305  Jennifer Purnell         F      44  Kissimmee           FL    0:51:26    0:49:43   16:00 31.3       
202   79           4              M7074    133  Victor Gasior            M      73  Kissimmee           FL    0:51:26    0:49:44   16:01 36.5       
203   131          18             F4044    132  Vanessa Gasior           F      42  Port Orange         FL    0:51:26    0:49:45   16:01 30.9       
204   116          13             F5559    366  Kathleen Summa           F      55  St. Augustine       FL    0:49:57    0:49:57   16:05 35.0       
205   120          14             F5559    382  Lupita Trujillo-Thieman  F      55  Jacksonville        FL    0:50:30    0:49:59   16:06 34.9       
206   119          16             F4549    71   Cindy Coleman            F      45  Fleming Island      FL    0:50:29    0:50:06   16:08 31.4       
207   138          11             F6064    222  Michele Marshall         F      62  Leesburgleesburg    FL    0:52:01    0:50:17   16:11 37.8       
208   132          15             F5559    223  Barbara Martin           F      59  Lake Mary           FL    0:51:26    0:50:19   16:12 36.4       
209   78           3              M7074    423  Robert Wood              M      74  St. Augustine       FL    0:50:33    0:50:22   16:13 36.6       
210   133          17             F4549    189  Kim Keith                F      46  St. Augustine       FL    0:51:34    0:50:37   16:18 31.3       
211   127          11             F3034    443  Naisha Tyson             F      31  Fleming Island      FL    0:51:04    0:50:40   16:19 29.1       
212   81           5              M6569    61   Ron Cervelli             M      69  St. Augustine       FL    0:51:37    0:50:43   16:20 34.1       
213   134          13             F3034    437  Audrey Dilts             F      30  Elkton              FL    0:51:35    0:50:43   16:20 29.1       
214   135          10             F6064    60   Debra Cervelli           F      64  St. Augustine       FL    0:51:38    0:50:44   16:20 38.4       
215   136          18             F4549    52   Melanie Calloway         F      46  Riverview           FL    0:51:45    0:50:51   16:22 31.2       
216   80           11             M5054    76   Timothy Coleman          M      53  Fleming Island      FL    0:51:33    0:51:05   16:27 29.6       
217   128          12             F3034    89   Emily Czekalski          F      32  St. Augustine       FL    0:51:06    0:51:06   16:27 28.9       
218   129          2              F7074    422  Gail Wood                F      71  St. Augustine       FL    0:51:23    0:51:12   16:29 41.8       
219   140          12             F6064    190  Jackie Kelly             F      60  St. Augustine       FL    0:52:25    0:51:21   16:32 36.1       
220   137          15             F5054    310  Susan Rake               F      51  Elkton              FL    0:51:58    0:51:21   16:32 32.5       
221   141          6              F2024    183  Alexis Jackson           F      20  Fleming Island      FL    0:52:59    0:51:41   16:38 28.6       
222   82           6              M6569    155  Joseph Hein              M      69  Altamont            NY    0:52:08    0:51:56   16:43 33.3       
223   139          16             F5559    207  Lee Lessmiller           F      56  De Pere             WI    0:52:19    0:51:57   16:44 34.0       
224   85           6              M6064    2191 Jeff Mischke             M      63  Sanford             FL    0:53:48    0:52:01   16:45 31.5       
225   87           2              M7579    23   Art Beck                 M      79  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:53    0:52:13   16:49 38.8       
226   149          17             F5054    127  Becky Foster             F      52  Elkton              FL    0:53:53    0:52:14   16:49 32.3       
227   148          22             F4549    43   Angela Burris            F      47  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:52    0:52:17   16:50 30.6       
228   147          16             F5054    139  Carol Glovak             F      53  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:51    0:52:18   16:50 32.7       
229   146          4              F1519    141  Anna Gold                F      15  Saint Marys         GA    0:53:42    0:52:20   16:51 29.6       
230   84           6              M1014    158  D. Hiller                M      11  Saint Marys         GA    0:53:43    0:52:22   16:52 28.5       
231   150          18             F5054    224  Bridget Martin           F      54  Saint Johns         FL    0:54:00    0:52:25   16:52 32.9       
232   151          23             F4549    320  Nisi Rivera              F      49  St. Augustine       FL    0:54:00    0:52:25   16:53 31.2       
233   142          19             F4549    362  Kat Stricker             F      45  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:25    0:52:32   16:55 29.9       
234   143          20             F4549    19   Lynn Ashley              F      49  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:25    0:52:32   16:55 31.1       
235   86           7              M1014    145  S. Griffin               M      12  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:51    0:52:41   16:58 27.4       
236   152          3              F7074    15   Anonymous Participant    F      71                            0:54:13    0:52:51   17:01 40.5       
237   144          19             F4044    338  Jennifer Sikes           F      42  Panama City         FL    0:53:35    0:53:04   17:05 28.9       
238   145          21             F4549    113  Laura Edwards            F      48  Jacksonville        FL    0:53:36    0:53:05   17:06 30.5       
239   157          25             F4549    95   Trisha Decker            F      49  St. Augustine       FL    0:55:27    0:53:20   17:10 30.7       
240   83           4              M2529    283  Jon Palmer               M      29  Waxhaw              NC    0:53:24    0:53:24   17:12 24.3       
241   88           9              M4549    407  Rob West                 M      48  St. Augustine       FL    0:54:24    0:53:34   17:15 27.1       
242   153          19             F5054    441  Sherrie Guenther         F      50                            0:54:24    0:53:35   17:15 30.8       
243   154          24             F4549    406  Becki West               F      48  St. Augustine       FL    0:54:24    0:53:36   17:16 30.2       
244   159          18             F5559    102  Denise Dillingham        F      58  Palatka             FL    0:55:34    0:53:49   17:20 33.6       
245   158          3              F6569    413  Diane Wilkinson          F      66  Bostwick            FL    0:55:34    0:53:50   17:20 37.2       
246   155          20             F5054    144  Perri Griffin            F      51  St. Augustine       FL    0:55:05    0:53:55   17:21 31.0       
247   167          14             F3034    442  Echo Klitz               F      31  Jacksonville        FL    0:56:12    0:54:10   17:26 27.3       
248   160          26             F4549    22   Tina Bastien             F      47  St. Augustine       FL    0:55:42    0:54:11   17:27 29.5       
249   89           5              M2024    383  Jonathan Turner          M      20  St. Augustine       FL    0:55:27    0:54:14   17:28 23.9       
250   169          24             F5054    11   Cheryl Altman            F      52  Jacksonville        FL    0:56:16    0:54:16   17:28 31.1       
251   166          23             F5054    374  Lisa Thompson            F      52  Orange City         FL    0:56:10    0:54:18   17:29 31.1       
252   156          17             F5559    70   Kelly Coker              F      57  Woodbine            GA    0:55:24    0:54:29   17:33 32.8       
253   161          21             F5054    306  Lisa Purner              F      53  Ormond Beach        FL    0:55:47    0:54:38   17:36 31.3       
254   162          19             F5559    176  Paulette Hudson          F      56  St. Augustine       FL    0:55:50    0:54:45   17:38 32.3       
255   163          13             F6064    281  Rose Osachy              F      62  Jacksonville        FL    0:55:50    0:54:45   17:38 34.7       
256   164          5              F1519    421  Jen Woida                F      19  Jacksonville        FL    0:55:51    0:54:45   17:38 27.0       
257   165          22             F5054    384  Linda Turner             F      51  St. Augustine       FL    0:56:04    0:54:51   17:40 30.4       
258   171          14             F6064    104  Jan Dolan                F      64  Ormond Beach        FL    0:56:18    0:55:09   17:45 35.3       
259   173          21             F5559    377  Patty Town               F      56  Williston           FL    0:56:29    0:55:14   17:47 32.0       
260   92           7              M6064    303  Gordon Prunty            M      60  Haines City         FL    0:57:13    0:55:17   17:48 28.9       
261   170          4              F6569    240  Claudia Miller           F      67  Apollo Beach        FL    0:56:17    0:55:21   17:49 36.6       
262   174          20             F4044    2015 Kristen Baker            F      42  Port Orange         FL    0:56:47    0:55:31   17:52 27.6       
263   180          23             F5559    304  Nora Prunty              F      58  Haines City         FL    0:57:30    0:55:34   17:53 32.6       
264   168          27             F4549    34   Penny Booth              F      49  Tifton              GA    0:56:14    0:55:45   17:57 29.3       
265   178          15             F6064    44   Karen Burtnett           F      62  Palm Coast          FL    0:57:17    0:55:53   18:00 34.0       
266   175          25             F5054    27   Yvonne Bitter            F      54  Elkton              FL    0:56:59    0:55:54   18:00 30.9       
267   177          22             F5559    2071 Kathy Crews              F      57  New Smyrna Beach    FL    0:57:12    0:55:57   18:01 32.0       
268   91           4              M9UND    403  T. Weaver                M      8   Citra               FL    0:56:58    0:56:05   18:03 30.6       
269   179          5              F6569    165  Deborah Holland          F      65  Palm Coast          FL    0:57:29    0:56:07   18:04 35.2       
270   172          20             F5559    231  Valerie McConahay        F      55  St. Augustine       FL    0:56:27    0:56:13   18:06 31.1       
271   90           5              M7074    230  Charles McConahay        M      71  St. Augustine       FL    0:56:26    0:56:14   18:06 31.4       
272   176          26             F5054    148  Sonia Guyer              F      54  Pierson             FL    0:57:03    0:56:38   18:14 30.5       
273   182          4              F7074    129  Linda Freeman            F      70  Palatka             FL    0:57:44    0:56:45   18:16 37.2       
274   185          15             F3034    397  Cheyenne Wardrup         F      33  St. Augustine       FL    0:57:54    0:56:46   18:16 26.1       
275   183          7              F6569    323  Deborah Rudy             F      67  Palatka             FL    0:57:44    0:56:47   18:17 35.7       
276   187          5              F7074    91   Caren Daniels            F      70  St. Augustine       FL    0:58:10    0:56:50   18:18 37.2       
277   188          8              F6569    203  Lucy Lang                F      68  St. Augustine       FL    0:58:15    0:56:52   18:18 36.1       
278   189          17             F6064    58   Bonnie Carr              F      63  St. Augustine       FL    0:58:15    0:56:52   18:18 33.9       
279   181          6              F6569    440  Patricia Welle           F      67  St. Augustine       FL    0:57:38    0:57:09   18:24 35.5       
280   184          16             F6064    202  Susan LaJeunesse         F      64  St. Augustine       FL    0:57:46    0:57:17   18:27 34.0       
281   191          29             F4549    2136 Laurel Jackson           F      45  Edgewater           FL    0:58:36    0:57:20   18:28 27.4       
282   190          28             F4549    337  Wendy Shirah             F      45  Newberry            FL    0:58:36    0:57:21   18:28 27.4       
283   193          16             F3034    344  Amber Slimp              F      33  Jacksonville        FL    0:59:16    0:57:24   18:29 25.8       
284   93           3              M7579    105  Dan Donelin              M      78  St. Augustine       FL    0:58:05    0:57:46   18:36 34.3       
285   186          1              F7579    106  Latane Donelin           F      76  St. Augustine       FL    0:58:05    0:57:48   18:37 39.9       
286   194          21             F4044    217  Melinda Mann             F      42  Fleming Island      FL    0:59:20    0:58:14   18:45 26.4       
287   199          20             F6064    87   Gail Cullum              F      62  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:06    0:58:15   18:45 32.6       
288   198          19             F6064    404  Peggi Wegener            F      60  Jacksonville        FL    1:00:06    0:58:16   18:46 31.8       
289   192          30             F4549    402  Jennifer Weaver          F      48  Citra               FL    0:59:12    0:58:20   18:47 27.7       
290   195          18             F6064    2255 Janie Scofield           F      63  Jacksonville        FL    0:59:49    0:58:47   18:56 32.7       
291   94           12             M5054    373  Daniel Thompson          M      51  Orange City         FL    1:00:45    0:58:51   18:57 25.3       
292   196          31             F4549    226  Angela Marturano         F      49  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:01    0:58:52   18:57 27.8       
293   200          32             F4549    235  Angela McGarvey          F      48  Oviedo              FL    1:00:12    0:59:10   19:03 27.3       
294   197          9              F6569    181  Pamela Paulette Isacsson F      68  Saint Johns         FL    1:00:05    0:59:26   19:08 34.5       
295   207          24             F5559    209  Peggy Licalzi            F      59  West Islip          NY    1:01:50    1:00:00   19:19 30.5       
296   201          10             F1014    160  E. Hisrich               F      11  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:56    1:00:15   19:24 28.0       
297   206          21             F6064    51   Vickie Callahan          F      62  Winter Haven        FL    1:01:30    1:00:32   19:29 31.4       
298   205          34             F4549    334  Julie Sebestyen          F      46  Winter Haven        FL    1:01:30    1:00:34   19:30 26.2       
299   203          33             F4549    92   Sarah D'Avanzo           F      46  St. Augustine       FL    1:01:01    1:00:41   19:32 26.1       
300   204          27             F5054    319  Lyn Rippon               F      51  St. Augustine       FL    1:01:01    1:00:42   19:32 27.5       
301   202          22             F4044    162  Sondra Hisrich           F      43  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:57    1:00:57   19:37 25.4       
302   209          26             F5559    2    Anita Abbott             F      56  Waycross            GA    1:02:06    1:01:06   19:40 28.9       
303   208          25             F5559    260  Donna Myers              F      55  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    1:02:05    1:01:07   19:41 28.6       
304   96           6              M3539    149  Brian Hall               M      38  Fleming Island      FL    1:02:42    1:02:07   20:00 21.8       
305   210          23             F4044    114  Elizabeth Engle          F      43  Jacksonville        FL    1:02:32    1:02:18   20:03 24.8       
306   95           4              M7579    53   Alan Campbell            M      76  Jacksonville        FL    1:02:32    1:02:19   20:04 30.6       
307   215          14             F3539    186  Jennifer Johnson         F      39  St. Augustine       FL    1:04:21    1:02:26   20:06 24.2       
308   214          28             F5559    343  Viicki Slaughter         F      55  St. Augustine       FL    1:04:20    1:02:27   20:06 28.0       
309   216          22             F6064    45   Tamara Burton            F      60  St. Augustine       FL    1:04:22    1:02:27   20:06 29.7       
310   212          6              F1519    85   Callie Crawford          F      19  Lake City           FL    1:03:15    1:02:32   20:08 23.6       
311   211          17             F3034    216  Samantha Mandziara       F      32  Lake City           FL    1:03:15    1:02:33   20:08 23.6       
312   217          23             F6064    248  Debra Mischke            F      63  Sanford             FL    1:04:28    1:02:39   20:10 30.7       
313   213          27             F5559    350  Laura Smith              F      56  Elkton              FL    1:04:20    1:03:10   20:20 28.0       
314   97           8              M6064    346  Don Smith                M      60  Elkton              FL    1:04:20    1:03:10   20:20 25.3       
315   218          29             F5559    138  Annie Gibson             F      55  Jacksonville        FL    1:04:47    1:03:20   20:23 27.6       
316   219          28             F5054    177  Susan Huey               F      54  St. Augustine       FL    1:04:54    1:03:55   20:35 27.0       
317   220          24             F6064    308  Robin Pyles              F      61  St. Augustine       FL    1:05:20    1:04:31   20:46 29.1       
318   98           10             M5559    307  Keith Pyles              M      55  St. Augustine       FL    1:05:20    1:04:33   20:47 23.8       
319   221          30             F5559    126  Diane Foreman            F      58  Palm Coast          FL    1:05:54    1:05:18   21:01 27.7       
320   222          25             F6064    210  Deborah Linn             F      62  Palm Coast          FL    1:06:04    1:05:28   21:05 29.0       
321   223          29             F5054    198  Rhondia Kook             F      52  St. Augustine       FL    1:07:36    1:06:04   21:16 25.6       
322   224          11             F2529    341  Christina Simmons        F      27  St. Augustine       FL    1:07:36    1:06:05   21:16 22.3       
323   228          26             F6064    244  Patti Miller             F      64  St. Augustine       FL    1:08:04    1:06:15   21:20 29.4       
324   227          11             F6569    103  Maria Dimiceli           F      65  St. Augustine       FL    1:08:03    1:06:16   21:20 29.8       
325   225          10             F6569    351  Carolyn Snodgrass        F      69  St. Augustine       FL    1:07:39    1:06:31   21:25 31.3       
326   99           7              M3539    101  Mike Devillers           M      35  Jacksonville        FL    1:07:45    1:06:49   21:31 19.9       
327   226          12             F2529    416  Whitney Williams         F      28  Jacksonville        FL    1:07:51    1:07:51   21:51 21.8       
328   229          24             F4044    268  Erin Nurse               F      42  Orlando             FL    1:09:01    1:08:19   22:00 22.5       
329   232          27             F6064    433  Terri Zalkin             F      64  St. Augustine       FL    1:10:14    1:08:23   22:01 28.5       
330   234          28             F6064    317  Mary Remiyac             F      62  St. Augustine       FL    1:10:14    1:08:23   22:01 27.8       
331   233          14             F6569    163  Janice Hix               F      65  St. Augustine       FL    1:10:14    1:08:24   22:01 28.8       
332   230          12             F6569    214  Nora Mace                F      65  St. Augustine       FL    1:10:14    1:08:25   22:02 28.8       
333   231          13             F6569    269  Teresa Oakes             F      65  St. Augustine       FL    1:10:14    1:08:27   22:02 28.8       
334   235          25             F4044    36   Elizabeth Boyett         F      43  St. Augustine       FL    1:11:48    1:10:22   22:39 22.0       
335   236          31             F5559    86   Geri Lyn Cross           F      57  St. Augustine       FL    1:11:48    1:10:23   22:39 25.4       
336   237          29             F6064    436  Dana Gora                F      62  St. Augustine       FL    1:12:14    1:12:14   23:15 26.3       
337   238          13             F2529    32   Jessica Boatright        F      28  Yulee               FL    1:17:24    1:16:24   24:36 19.3       
338   239          35             F4549    93   Rebecca Davis            F      49  Yulee               FL    1:17:25    1:16:24   24:36 21.4       
339   240          30             F5054    30   Angela Blankenship       F      54  St. Augustine       FL    1:38:23    1:36:44   31:08 17.8       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.