Results For
Endless Summer 10K & 5K

St. Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE BIB Name                     GENDER AGE CITY               STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                  Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== === ================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     219 Erik Hansen              M      33  Ormond Beach       FL    7:52:21    0:43:44   7:03  60.6       
2     559 Nathan Triner            M      14  Hector             NY    8:05:38    0:44:36   7:11  62.3       
3     540 Philip Sura              M      50  Tallahassee        FL    7:56:23    0:45:02   7:15  66.0       
4     194 Hal Gilreath             M      58  Jacksonville       FL    7:56:09    0:46:46   7:32  68.1       
5     565 Robert Turnell           M      51  St. Augustine      FL    7:57:10    0:47:45   7:42  62.8       
6     23  John Baldwin             M      30  Ormond Beach       FL    7:57:25    0:48:46   7:51  54.1       
7     608 John Wisker              M      54  Palatka            FL    7:57:40    0:49:04   7:54  62.7       
8     37  Sean Black               M      52  Melbourne          FL    8:26:05    0:49:18   7:56  61.3       
9     401 Mike Ostlund             M      47  Jacksonville Beach FL    8:24:47    0:49:39   8:00  58.4       
10    441 Deanna Reich             F      37  St. Augustine      FL    7:57:55    0:49:54   8:02  60.9       
11    322 Ben Lowe                 M      31  Grand Rapids       MI    8:29:54    0:50:25   8:07  52.4       
12    233 Stella Hayes             F      22  St. Augustine      FL    8:00:59    0:50:33   8:09  58.8       
13    626 Arnis Zvirbulis          M      47  St. Augustine      FL    8:00:19    0:50:39   8:10  57.2       
14    600 Kristine Williams        F      48  St. Augustine      FL    7:59:23    0:51:22   8:16  64.1       
15    213 Rashida Hakeem           F      48  Ormond-By-The-Sea  FL    8:30:44    0:52:16   8:25  63.0       
16    444 Emily Renstrom           F      35  Saint Johns        FL    8:01:51    0:52:21   8:26  57.6       
17    578 Robert Waldner           M      41  St. Augustine      FL    8:02:44    0:52:36   8:28  52.5       
18    605 Brett Winney             M      33  Flagler Beach      FL    8:12:45    0:52:43   8:29  50.2       
19    167 Zack Fischer             M      23  Jacksonville       FL    8:16:34    0:53:15   8:35  49.6       
20    168 Ixiim Flores             F      43  St. Augustine      FL    8:01:56    0:53:32   8:37  58.9       
21    179 Teri Frei                F      49  Alpharetta         GA    8:02:43    0:53:41   8:39  62.1       
22    145 Brian Earls              M      47  Folkston           GA    8:16:47    0:53:42   8:39  54.0       
23    159 Ben Fain                 M      32  Saint Johns        FL    8:23:25    0:53:52   8:41  49.1       
24    69  Christopher Carpenter    M      37  Ormond Beach       FL    8:32:25    0:53:58   8:41  49.8       
25    85  Carol Cockayne           F      43  St. Augustine      FL    8:04:47    0:54:43   8:49  57.6       
26    336 Charles Matthews         M      52  St. Augustine      FL    8:05:20    0:55:10   8:53  54.8       
27    97  Tarisa Craig-Craggy      F      42  Ormond Beach       FL    8:15:03    0:55:36   8:57  56.3       
28    325 Chris Mallinson          M      46  Alachua            FL    8:05:24    0:55:41   8:58  51.6       
29    473 Maria Schmierer          F      40  St. Augustine      FL    8:05:35    0:55:54   9:00  55.2       
30    550 Sam Thomas               M      40  Port Orange        FL    8:09:42    0:55:55   9:00  49.0       
31    140 Antonella Douglas        F      45  St. Augustine      FL    8:05:06    0:56:39   9:07  56.5       
32    242 Richard Hisrich          M      42  St. Augustine      FL    8:15:42    0:56:53   9:10  48.9       
33    173 Joe Fowler               M      61  St. Augustine      FL    8:12:21    0:57:12   9:13  57.3       
34    118 Brian Decicco            M      37  Tallahassee        FL    8:12:55    0:57:25   9:15  46.8       
35    127 Ashley Dennis            F      36  Palm Coast         FL    8:07:44    0:57:53   9:19  52.3       
36    406 Rhys Parfitt             M      31  Tallahassee        FL    8:17:35    0:58:00   9:21  45.5       
37    386 Bethanne Neyhart         F      49  St. Augustine      FL    8:06:40    0:58:12   9:22  57.2       
38    47  Wesley Brandon           M      37  Jupiter            FL    8:36:37    0:58:16   9:23  46.1       
39    447 Ronald Reynolds          M      62  Elkton             FL    8:31:20    0:58:19   9:23  56.7       
40    2   Jessica Acton            F      45  Orange Park        FL    8:24:04    0:58:57   9:30  54.3       
41    363 Amanda Miller            F      36  Jacksonville       FL    8:17:06    0:59:15   9:33  51.1       
42    216 Keith Hall               M      39  St. Augustine      FL    8:28:59    0:59:22   9:34  45.8       
43    531 Tatjana Stojkovic        F      35  Seffner            FL    8:18:32    0:59:49   9:38  50.4       
44    539 Julia Sura               F      49  Tallahassee        FL    8:11:26    1:00:02   9:40  55.5       
45    187 Curtis Gaskalla          M      40  Ponte Vedra        FL    8:14:24    1:00:16   9:42  45.5       
46    13  Gen Anderson             F      44  St. Augustine      FL    8:21:21    1:01:00   9:50  52.1       
47    224 L. Harman                M      9   Ormond Beach       FL    8:32:19    1:01:08   9:51  54.0       
48    129 Raymond Deschler         M      34  St. Augustine      FL    8:34:49    1:01:16   9:52  43.3       
49    584 Michele Weed             F      56  Jacksonville       FL    8:16:20    1:01:17   9:52  59.0       
50    289 Bill Kelly               M      50  Alpharetta         GA    8:10:35    1:01:30   9:54  48.3       
51    238 Kai-Lin Hernandez        F      25  Homestead          FL    8:40:12    1:02:07   10:00 47.8       
52    136 Elizabeth Dolan          F      36  St. Augustine      FL    8:10:36    1:02:10   10:01 48.7       
53    310 Dakota Layland           F      15  St. Augustine      FL    8:40:40    1:02:13   10:01 51.0       
54    275 Rachel Jeter             F      27  Tallahassee        FL    8:21:58    1:02:18   10:02 47.7       
55    314 Estela Leon              F      30  Jupiter            FL    8:41:25    1:03:01   10:09 47.3       
56    62  Greg Caldwell            M      48  St. Augustine      FL    8:11:48    1:03:02   10:09 46.4       
57    410 Melinda Peacock          F      18  Jacksonville       FL    8:30:16    1:03:03   10:09 48.0       
58    202 Jessica Gott             F      35  St. Augustine      FL    8:13:49    1:03:10   10:10 47.7       
59    4   Carole Adams             F      57  Elkton             FL    8:27:38    1:03:23   10:12 57.7       
60    350 Peter McGlashan          M      56  Daytona Beach      FL    8:36:40    1:03:23   10:12 49.4       
61    105 Tiffany Cunningham       F      41  St. Augustine      FL    8:13:29    1:03:41   10:15 48.8       
62    220 Stephanie Hanshaw        F      31  Melrose            FL    8:29:25    1:04:32   10:23 46.2       
63    309 Brad Layland             M      48  St. Augustine      FL    8:20:16    1:04:35   10:24 45.2       
64    359 Sophia Metrakos          F      24  St. Augustine      FL    8:34:23    1:04:39   10:25 46.0       
65    312 Jennifer Lee             F      39  St. Augustine      FL    8:15:00    1:05:14   10:30 47.1       
66    35  Karen Birkett            F      42  St. Augustine      FL    8:20:06    1:05:17   10:31 47.9       
67    193 Jim Giancola             M      59  Jacksonville       FL    8:18:27    1:05:44   10:35 48.9       
68    226 Richard Harman           M      40  Ormond Beach       FL    8:37:21    1:06:08   10:39 41.4       
69    365 Rachel Miller            F      27  Cocoa              FL    8:15:35    1:06:16   10:40 44.8       
70    369 Jennifer Mock            F      39  Palm Coast         FL    8:53:23    1:06:18   10:41 46.3       
71    610 Traci Wooden             F      35  Gainesville        FL    8:16:30    1:06:31   10:43 45.3       
72    274 Rob Jennis               M      59  Saint Johns        FL    8:17:55    1:06:36   10:44 48.3       
73    445 Michael Renstrom         M      36  Saint Johns        FL    8:16:20    1:06:47   10:45 40.1       
74    572 Jonathan Vallon          M      53  Leesburg           FL    8:35:56    1:07:10   10:49 45.4       
75    397 Christina Oleksyn        F      38  St. Augustine      FL    8:17:03    1:07:16   10:50 45.4       
76    60  Charisa Butz             F      42  St. Augustine      FL    8:17:30    1:07:25   10:51 46.4       
77    182 Geoff Gallager           M      38  St. Augustine      FL    8:24:26    1:07:42   10:54 39.9       
78    495 Kathy Sinardi            F      63  Saint Johns        FL    8:22:53    1:07:47   10:55 58.2       
79    630 Adam Decle               M      40  St. Augustine      FL    8:17:17    1:07:57   10:57 40.3       
80    63  Katherine Cammack Eller  F      27  Jacksonville       FL    8:18:00    1:08:44   11:04 43.2       
81    229 Jessica Harris           F      42  St. Augustine      FL    8:18:00    1:08:45   11:04 45.5       
82    232 Kevin Hayes              M      50  St. Augustine      FL    8:19:04    1:08:48   11:05 43.2       
83    357 Jason Meredith           M      44  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    8:24:10    1:08:51   11:05 41.1       
84    80  Diana Cipriano           F      46  Jacksonville       FL    8:27:04    1:09:03   11:07 46.8       
85    569 John Tutterow            M      56  Tampa              FL    8:18:44    1:09:05   11:08 45.3       
86    568 Charlie Tutterow         M      16  Tampa              FL    8:18:44    1:09:05   11:08 38.9       
87    603 Myra Willwerth           F      36  Jacksonville       FL    8:27:04    1:09:06   11:08 43.8       
88    436 M Elizabeth Rader        F      69  St. Augustine      FL    8:25:16    1:09:12   11:09 61.9       
89    79  Dana Chirumbolo          F      45  Atlantic Beach     FL    8:17:29    1:09:13   11:09 46.3       
90    422 David Pizzi              M      62  Middleburg         FL    8:22:18    1:09:27   11:11 47.6       
91    43  Pieter Booysen           M      58  St. Augustine      FL    8:42:57    1:09:28   11:11 45.9       
92    52  Monique Brunet           F      37  St. Augustine      FL    8:29:39    1:09:40   11:13 43.6       
93    547 Brian Thieman            M      48  Jacksonville       FL    8:28:48    1:09:43   11:14 41.9       
94    316 Len Lessmiller           M      56  Ormond Beach       FL    8:48:13    1:09:45   11:14 44.9       
95    32  Christine Betlock        F      47  Saint Johns        FL    8:18:16    1:10:03   11:17 46.6       
96    252 Susan Hope               F      55  Ormond Beach       FL    8:18:54    1:10:15   11:19 50.8       
97    373 Tonia Morgan             F      58  Flagler Beach      FL    8:30:00    1:10:27   11:21 52.5       
98    288 Michael Ryan Kelley      M      43  Jacksonville       FL    8:26:34    1:10:32   11:22 39.8       
99    56  Nancy Buchanan           F      67  St. Augustine      FL    8:26:43    1:11:16   11:29 58.5       
100   115 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      64  Holly Hill         FL    8:22:24    1:11:53   11:35 55.6       
101   588 Amy West                 F      51  St. Augustine      FL    8:35:24    1:12:11   11:37 47.2       
102   239 Massiel Hernandez        F      40  Miami              FL    8:30:11    1:12:30   11:40 42.6       
103   544 Robert Taylor            M      62  Atlantic Beach     FL    8:21:26    1:12:30   11:41 45.6       
104   591 Jeannette White          F      54  Interlachen        FL    8:21:49    1:12:56   11:45 48.4       
105   570 Coleen Urbanec           F      60  Hastings           FL    8:24:34    1:13:08   11:47 51.9       
106   480 Brittany Seibold         F      34  Orange Park        FL    8:48:16    1:13:31   11:50 40.9       
107   48  Meredith Brantley        F      38  Ponte Vedra        FL    8:41:19    1:13:35   11:51 41.5       
108   191 Theresa Gentile          F      67  Leesburg           FL    8:39:31    1:13:41   11:52 56.5       
109   319 Andrew Li                M      27  Jacksonville       FL    8:40:52    1:13:53   11:54 35.7       
110   55  Bonnie Buchanan          F      25  Jacksonville       FL    8:40:52    1:13:55   11:54 40.2       
111   468 Adriana Scarth           F      50  Flagler Beach      FL    8:52:01    1:13:56   11:54 45.6       
112   606 Lauren Winney            F      35  Flagler Beach      FL    8:33:51    1:14:08   11:56 40.7       
113   358 Nicky Meredith           F      44  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    8:29:54    1:14:34   12:00 42.6       
114   399 Sam Osborne              M      33  Lake City          FL    8:27:42    1:14:35   12:01 35.5       
115   380 Tiffany Music            F      45  Niceville          FL    8:23:17    1:14:45   12:02 42.9       
116   372 Teresa Moore             F      51  Fayetteville       GA    8:23:12    1:14:54   12:04 45.5       
117   552 Victoria Thompson        F      25  Gainesville        FL    8:39:33    1:15:10   12:06 39.5       
118   487 Ann Sheldon              F      69  Columbiaville      MI    8:25:35    1:15:35   12:10 56.7       
119   95  Bridget Costello         F      37  St. Augustine      FL    8:25:47    1:15:59   12:14 40.0       
120   481 Sara Seifert             F      41  St. Augustine      FL    8:25:52    1:16:03   12:15 40.9       
121   349 Terran McGinnis          F      48  St. Augustine      FL    8:24:21    1:16:12   12:16 43.2       
122   348 Kevin McGinnis           M      54  St. Augustine      FL    8:24:20    1:16:13   12:16 40.3       
123   488 Brad Shepherd            M      54  Green Cove Springs FL    8:29:13    1:16:23   12:18 40.3       
124   327 Craig Marcum             M      56  Ocala              FL    8:26:13    1:16:38   12:20 40.8       
125   409 Byron Peacock            M      59  Jacksonville       FL    8:46:05    1:18:51   12:42 40.8       
126   367 Judy Mize                F      51  Neptune Beach      FL    8:54:32    1:19:35   12:49 42.8       
127   135 Christine Dobkowski      F      49  Belleview          FL    8:29:56    1:20:19   12:56 41.5       
128   543 Ashley Sypian            F      35  Ormond Beach       FL    8:59:08    1:20:38   12:59 37.4       
129   38  Michele Blanco           F      40  St. Augustine      FL    8:35:41    1:20:51   13:01 38.2       
130   590 Carl White               M      73  Interlachen        FL    8:30:29    1:21:38   13:09 45.3       
131   533 Tara Straight            F      27  Port Orange        FL    8:51:22    1:21:58   13:12 36.3       
132   454 Jessica Rodenhauser      F      50  Ponte Vedra        FL    8:49:43    1:21:59   13:12 41.1       
133   455 Tom Rodenhauser          M      58  Ponte Vedra        FL    8:50:01    1:22:15   13:15 38.7       
134   244 Alexander Hoffman        M      29  Jacksonville       FL    8:31:02    1:22:27   13:17 32.0       
135   351 Katherine McKenzie       F      29  Jacksonville       FL    8:31:01    1:22:27   13:17 36.1       
136   384 Christina Newsom         F      47  Jacksonville       FL    8:34:53    1:22:48   13:20 39.4       
137   262 Jamie Hull               F      36  Orange Park        FL    8:34:54    1:22:52   13:21 36.5       
138   551 April Thompson           F      48  Gainesville        FL    8:48:18    1:23:54   13:31 39.3       
139   466 Sandra Sanders           F      54  Saint Johns        FL    8:57:03    1:23:57   13:31 42.0       
140   376 Cynthia Motzny           F      54  St. Augustine      FL    8:53:04    1:25:55   13:50 41.0       
141   180 Michel French            F      61  Racine             WI    8:53:11    1:26:06   13:52 44.7       
142   170 Tracy Foote              F      48  Bronson            FL    8:36:51    1:26:55   14:00 37.9       
143   106 Karen Curtis             F      62  Daytona Beach      FL    8:37:22    1:28:39   14:16 43.9       
144   530 Sandy Stewart            F      61  Interlachen        FL    8:51:26    1:28:51   14:18 43.3       
145   46  Bruce Bradley            M      61  Yulee              FL    8:38:45    1:29:46   14:27 36.5       
146   31  Heather Bertera          F      48  Yulee              FL    8:38:45    1:29:47   14:27 36.7       
147   408 Cathy Paxton             F      55  Middleburg         FL    8:52:09    1:31:30   14:44 39.0       
148   201 Jasmine Goraum           F      24  Jacksonville       FL    8:47:52    1:31:59   14:49 32.3       
149   440 Meg Reesey               F      59  Fleming Island     FL    8:53:06    1:32:24   14:53 40.6       
150   221 Therese Hanshaw          F      54  Valrico            FL    8:57:23    1:32:27   14:53 38.1       
151   19  Shannon Ayrish           F      50  St. Augustine      FL    9:09:25    1:35:53   15:26 35.1       
152   385 James Newsom             M      49  Jacksonville       FL    8:49:21    1:36:24   15:31 30.6       
153   109 Emily Czekalski          F      33  St. Augustine      FL    8:56:29    1:40:15   16:08 29.9       
154   287 James Kehr               M      66  Villages           FL    8:52:26    1:43:16   16:38 33.3       
155   286 Christine Kehr           F      67  Villages           FL    8:52:26    1:43:18   16:38 40.3       
156   462 Allison Russo            F      48  Ponte Vedra        FL    9:13:18    1:45:42   17:01 31.2       
157   432 Jennifer Protasowicki    F      49  Orlando            FL    9:13:18    1:45:42   17:01 31.5       
158   199 Michelle Gonzalez        F      51  St. Augustine      FL    9:13:06    1:47:04   17:14 31.8       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.