Results For
Endless Summer 10K & 5K

St. Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE BIB Name                    GENDER AGE CITY                STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                  Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== === =================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     387 Andy Nicol              M      60  St. Augustine       FL    8:25:36    0:20:38   6:39  76.9       
2     261 Rahn Huffstutler        M      41  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    8:29:26    0:22:31   7:15  60.5       
3     418 Dustin Phillips         M      31  Jacksonville        FL    8:28:09    0:23:05   7:26  55.7       
4     203 John Grab Jr.           M      30  St. Augustine       FL    8:34:26    0:24:55   8:02  51.6       
5     612 Connor Wright           M      16  St. Augustine       FL    8:42:18    0:24:59   8:03  52.5       
6     178 Michelle Fredette       F      63  St. Augustine       FL    8:34:53    0:25:23   8:11  75.6       
7     269 Guy Jackson             M      55  Fleming Island      FL    8:33:12    0:25:25   8:11  59.9       
8     633 Matthew Jackson         M      26  Fleming Island      FL    8:33:12    0:25:27   8:12  50.5       
9     250 Dave Hoock              M      64  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    8:30:44    0:25:34   8:14  64.3       
10    472 Kaila Schippani         F      31  St. Augustine       FL    8:35:19    0:25:46   8:18  57.2       
11    58  Tim Buckley             M      69  St. Augustine       FL    8:36:13    0:25:52   8:20  66.6       
12    225 L. Harman               M      7   Ormond Beach        FL    8:31:40    0:26:01   8:23  69.6       
13    110 Teddy Dale              M      63  Cullman             AL    8:35:50    0:26:07   8:25  62.4       
14    477 Nicholas Sciartelli     M      16  Green Cove Springs  FL    8:54:54    0:26:20   8:29  49.8       
15    264 Leighanna Humphrey      F      37  St. Augustine       FL    8:35:15    0:26:26   8:31  56.5       
16    411 Robert Peek             M      55  St. Augustine       FL    8:49:56    0:26:29   8:32  57.5       
17    93  Melanie Corallo         F      38  St. Augustine       FL    8:53:00    0:26:44   8:36  56.0       
18    619 Robert Zammataro        M      48  Saint Johns         FL    8:33:10    0:26:46   8:37  53.7       
19    577 Erin Volpe              F      42  St. Augustine       FL    8:36:59    0:28:10   9:04  54.4       
20    542 Sarah Swiatowicz        F      36  St. Augustine       FL    8:37:49    0:28:14   9:05  52.7       
21    519 E. Sowards              M      9   Elkton              FL    8:45:24    0:28:16   9:06  57.0       
22    624 Breanne Zost            F      31  Grand Rapids        MI    8:40:45    0:28:18   9:07  52.1       
23    484 Dawn Sexton             F      60  Saint Johns         FL    8:35:06    0:28:19   9:07  65.3       
24    18  Bobby Ashby             M      42  Deltona             FL    8:36:29    0:28:32   9:11  48.1       
25    489 Phil Sibilia            M      64  St. Augustine       FL    8:35:05    0:28:43   9:15  57.2       
26    301 Dawn Koval              F      43  St. Augustine       FL    8:36:45    0:28:44   9:15  53.7       
27    517 T. Sowardd              M      11  Elkton              FL    8:45:55    0:28:48   9:16  51.3       
28    50  Beau Brooks             M      41  Elkton              FL    8:37:41    0:29:04   9:22  46.9       
29    501 A. Smith                M      12  St. Augustine       FL    8:52:38    0:29:19   9:27  48.7       
30    171 Kim Forbes              F      43  Palm Coast          FL    9:16:50    0:29:31   9:30  52.3       
31    66  Brian Capo              M      36  Orange Park         FL    9:01:05    0:29:37   9:32  44.4       
32    5   Mike Adams              M      63  Elkton              FL    8:35:32    0:29:43   9:34  54.9       
33    427 Jennifer Pokigo         F      47  Lancaster           NY    8:39:07    0:29:54   9:38  53.4       
34    331 Catrina Markwalter      F      41  St. Augustine       FL    8:39:11    0:30:23   9:47  50.1       
35    88  Emily Collier           F      23  East Palatka        FL    8:40:18    0:30:29   9:49  48.3       
36    263 Curtis Humphrey         M      37  St. Augustine       FL    8:39:25    0:30:35   9:51  43.3       
37    518 Danielle Sowards        F      37  Elkton              FL    8:47:50    0:30:41   9:53  48.7       
38    354 Larry Mead              M      59  St. Augustine       FL    8:37:56    0:30:55   9:58  50.9       
39    25  Anne Barnes             F      51  St. Augustine       FL    9:00:56    0:31:07   10:01 53.6       
40    516 Matthew Soots           M      44  St. Augustine       FL    8:38:31    0:31:26   10:07 44.4       
41    54  David Bryant            M      58  St. Augustine       FL    8:40:04    0:31:28   10:08 49.6       
42    486 Rebecca Shearer         F      50  Jacksonville        FL    8:50:27    0:31:33   10:10 52.2       
43    621 Casey Zmijeski          M      56  St. Augustine Beach FL    8:39:05    0:31:55   10:17 48.0       
44    546 Amelia Thieman          F      16  Jacksonville        FL    8:37:57    0:32:02   10:19 47.5       
45    142 C. Dubrow               F      12  St. Augustine       FL    8:38:09    0:32:33   10:29 50.4       
46    485 Lyndsey Sexton          F      29  Saint Johns         FL    8:39:27    0:32:38   10:31 45.1       
47    541 Susan Swartz Allen      F      54  Wesley Chapel       FL    8:40:56    0:32:50   10:34 52.5       
48    557 Patty Trama             F      59  St. Augustine       FL    8:39:05    0:32:50   10:35 55.6       
49    298 Penny Koehler           F      55  St. Augustine       FL    8:39:56    0:32:57   10:37 52.9       
50    332 Kelly Marple            F      50  New Smyrna Beach    FL    8:59:38    0:32:58   10:37 50.0       
51    223 L. Harman               F      12  Ormond Beach        FL    8:38:50    0:33:07   10:40 49.6       
52    381 Bruce Myhre             M      62  Gainesville         FL    8:51:08    0:33:18   10:43 48.5       
53    602 Dan Willis              M      47  Palm Coast          FL    8:40:02    0:33:43   10:52 42.3       
54    622 Laura Zmijeski          F      56  St. Augustine Beach FL    8:41:09    0:33:57   10:56 51.9       
55    222 Karrie Harman           F      41  Ormond Beach        FL    8:39:40    0:33:57   10:56 44.8       
56    525 Ron Stanley             M      73  St. Augustine       FL    8:50:42    0:34:01   10:57 53.4       
57    257 Kristi Howard           F      45  Jacksonville        FL    9:03:43    0:34:13   11:01 45.8       
58    14  Jenette Andrada         F      61  Sanford             FL    8:39:48    0:34:23   11:04 54.4       
59    607 Jeff Wiseman            M      40  St. Augustine       FL    8:43:17    0:34:37   11:09 39.1       
60    601 Maya Williams           F      17  Jacksonville Beach  FL    8:40:15    0:34:37   11:09 43.2       
61    475 Patricia Schwadron      F      53  St. Augustine       FL    9:27:06    0:34:38   11:09 49.2       
62    532 David Straight          M      29  Port Orange         FL    8:42:31    0:34:42   11:10 37.0       
63    579 Isabelle Walters        F      47  Saint Johns         FL    9:06:50    0:34:42   11:11 46.0       
64    45  Rachel Borklund         F      49  Hawthorne           FL    8:44:23    0:34:45   11:12 47.0       
65    59  Aryn Bunnell            F      38  Saint Johns         FL    9:07:10    0:35:09   11:19 42.6       
66    96  Nancy Coye              F      66  Palm Coast          FL    8:44:14    0:35:11   11:20 56.7       
67    165 David Fields            M      55  Lawrenceville       GA    8:53:48    0:35:22   11:23 43.0       
68    338 Amanda Mauldin          F      33  St. Augustine       FL    9:12:17    0:35:47   11:31 41.3       
69    157 Diana Faherty           F      67  Ormond Beach        FL    8:42:22    0:36:07   11:38 56.0       
70    49  David Brelsford         M      63  Tavares             FL    8:42:09    0:36:28   11:44 44.7       
71    597 David Wilhelm           M      66  Arcadia             FL    8:44:50    0:36:32   11:46 45.8       
72    117 Bill Davis              M      71  Port Orange         FL    8:43:01    0:36:34   11:46 48.3       
73    89  Julie Collier           F      50  East Palatka        FL    8:46:31    0:36:36   11:47 45.0       
74    412 Monica Perez            F      45  St. Augustine       FL    8:49:18    0:36:36   11:47 42.9       
75    429 Julie Powell            F      43  St. Augustine       FL    8:46:33    0:36:37   11:48 42.1       
76    534 Tammy Strate            F      51  Fleming Island      FL    8:45:52    0:36:43   11:49 45.4       
77    426 Jill Poisson            F      43  Saint Johns         FL    9:08:45    0:36:46   11:50 42.0       
78    231 Deborah Hayden          F      68  Ormond Beach        FL    8:43:27    0:36:58   11:54 55.5       
79    499 Amber Slimp             F      34  Jacksonville        FL    8:44:02    0:36:59   11:55 40.0       
80    241 H. Hisrich              M      9   St. Augustine       FL    8:43:13    0:37:05   11:57 43.4       
81    478 Nick Sciartelli         M      47  Green Cove Springs  FL    9:05:52    0:37:18   12:01 38.2       
82    353 Gloria McNeil           F      59  Jacksonville        FL    9:03:05    0:37:25   12:03 48.8       
83    423 Aaron Plaski            M      45  Saint Johns         FL    8:48:30    0:38:00   12:14 37.0       
84    394 A. O'Donovan            M      11  Jacksonville        FL    8:46:45    0:38:02   12:15 38.8       
85    276 Jena Johnson            F      47  St. Augustine       FL    8:44:24    0:38:06   12:16 41.9       
86    428 Linda Poloff            F      57  St. Augustine       FL    8:45:40    0:38:11   12:18 46.7       
87    571 Jennifer Vallon         F      51  Leesburg            FL    8:56:38    0:38:15   12:19 43.6       
88    368 C. Mock                 F      11  Palm Coast          FL    8:44:30    0:38:46   12:29 43.3       
89    77  Melody Chapman          F      50  East Palatka        FL    8:49:05    0:38:47   12:29 42.5       
90    334 Vernon Martin           M      67  Lake Mary           FL    8:48:24    0:38:50   12:30 43.5       
91    453 Karen Rochelle          F      60  St. Augustine       FL    8:51:47    0:39:01   12:34 47.4       
92    618 Michelle Zammataro      F      46  Saint Johns         FL    8:46:03    0:39:39   12:46 39.9       
93    265 Dawn Hurley             F      60  Rockledge           FL    9:01:42    0:39:41   12:47 46.6       
94    400 Carol Ostlund           F      46  Jacksonville Beach  FL    8:45:53    0:40:03   12:54 39.5       
95    631 Bradley Earis           M      15  Folkston            FL    8:47:56    0:40:26   13:01 32.9       
96    307 Cindy Langwinski        F      50  Elkton              FL    8:49:12    0:40:29   13:02 40.7       
97    254 Cole Howard             M      43  Jacksonville        FL    9:10:04    0:40:31   13:03 34.1       
98    634 Sol Rubia               F      50  St. Augustine       FL    9:31:27    0:40:31   13:03 40.7       
99    419 E. Phillips             F      12  Port Orange         FL    8:57:24    0:40:33   13:04 40.5       
100   528 Brenda Steger           F      56  Edgewater           FL    9:07:59    0:40:56   13:11 43.1       
101   554 Carrie Tompkins         F      46  Middleburg          FL    8:50:10    0:40:59   13:12 38.6       
102   388 Daniel Niewoehner       M      39  St. Augustine       FL    9:00:50    0:41:16   13:17 32.6       
103   430 Mitch Pridgen           M      66  Daytona Beach       FL    8:49:54    0:41:25   13:20 40.4       
104   389 Lindsay Niewoehner      F      37  St. Augustine       FL    9:01:02    0:41:25   13:20 36.1       
105   177 Elizabeth Frankenberg   F      23  St. Augustine       FL    9:18:02    0:41:27   13:21 35.5       
106   490 Sue Sibilia             F      63  St. Augustine       FL    8:47:52    0:41:32   13:22 46.2       
107   122 Kenneth Dejong          M      57  Jacksonville        FL    9:07:23    0:41:39   13:25 37.1       
108   67  Tyler Capo              F      29  Orange Park         FL    9:13:09    0:41:43   13:26 35.3       
109   195 Alisha Gipe             F      53  East Palatka        FL    8:51:53    0:42:00   13:31 40.6       
110   594 Beth Widmeyer           F      48  St. Augustine       FL    9:22:05    0:42:06   13:33 38.3       
111   278 Brooke Jones            F      38  Saint Johns         FL    9:07:20    0:42:50   13:48 35.0       
112   458 Diane Rondinelli        F      57  St. Augustine       FL    8:51:53    0:42:57   13:50 41.6       
113   82  Cris Clark              F      55  St. Augustine       FL    8:51:54    0:42:57   13:50 40.6       
114   53  Chief Ten Bears Bryant  M      76  Tavares             FL    8:48:32    0:43:09   13:54 44.2       
115   497 Gary Skorupski          M      45  Townsend            GA    8:51:23    0:43:12   13:55 32.5       
116   313 Vanessa Lennon-Milian   F      32  Gainesville         FL    9:00:32    0:43:35   14:02 33.8       
117   234 Gail Hein               F      68  Altamont            NY    8:49:40    0:43:43   14:05 46.9       
117   68  Kathleen Carl           F      59  Flagler Beach       FL    9:04:53    0:43:52   14:08 41.6       
118   68  Kathleen Carl           F      59  Flagler Beach       FL    9:04:53    0:43:52   14:08 41.6       
119   632 George Hubbard          M      79  St. Augustine       FL    8:51:12    0:43:56   14:09 46.1       
120   153 Linda Engberg           F      71  Elkton              FL    8:51:36    0:44:09   14:13 48.4       
121   556 Patty Town              F      57  Williston           FL    8:49:45    0:44:14   14:15 40.4       
122   44  Andrew Borklund         M      53  Hawthorne           FL    8:54:10    0:44:31   14:20 33.6       
123   303 Dale Krager             F      66  Senoia              GA    8:54:14    0:44:33   14:21 44.8       
124   107 Jenna Cuzick            F      44  St. Augustine       FL    8:53:21    0:44:55   14:28 34.6       
124   237 Javier Hernandez        M      40  Miami               FL    9:25:32    0:45:06   14:31 30.0       
125   237 Javier Hernandez        M      40  Miami               FL    9:25:32    0:45:06   14:31 30.0       
126   523 Kellie Sprague          F      53  Daytona Beach       FL    8:55:03    0:45:10   14:33 37.7       
127   503 Donna Smith             F      46  St. Augustine       FL    9:08:53    0:45:29   14:39 34.8       
128   126 Katherine Delaney       F      69  St. Augustine       FL    8:52:04    0:46:34   15:00 44.6       
128   134 Cloressa Dizney         F      40  Port Orange         FL    9:02:34    0:45:44   14:44 33.1       
129   207 Robert Greer            M      35  Orange Park         FL    9:16:16    0:46:15   14:53 28.2       
130   240 E. Hisrich              F      12  St. Augustine       FL    8:52:23    0:46:15   14:53 35.5       
131   74  Ashley Cascais          F      32  St. Augustine       FL    9:03:42    0:46:27   14:57 31.8       
132   126 Katherine Delaney       F      69  St. Augustine       FL    8:52:04    0:46:34   15:00 44.6       
133   139 David Donoho            M      67  Daytona Beach       FL    8:54:05    0:46:41   15:02 36.2       
134   448 Mickie Riggs            F      45  St. Augustine       FL    8:56:08    0:46:56   15:07 33.4       
135   496 Amanda Skorupski        F      44  Townsend            GA    8:55:09    0:46:57   15:07 33.1       
136   457 Penny Romano            F      63  Orlando             FL    9:04:01    0:47:05   15:10 40.8       
137   333 Barbara Martin          F      60  Valrico             FL    8:55:35    0:47:13   15:12 39.2       
138   235 Joseph Hein             M      71  Altamont            NY    8:53:16    0:47:16   15:13 37.3       
139   75  Helena Champagne-Thomas F      54  Palatka             FL    8:57:16    0:47:18   15:14 36.4       
140   186 Victor Gasior           M      74  Kissimmee           FL    8:55:16    0:47:38   15:20 38.7       
141   435 Jennifer Purnell        F      45  Kissimmee           FL    8:55:16    0:47:42   15:22 32.9       
142   185 Vanessa Gasior          F      43  Kissimmee           FL    8:55:19    0:47:43   15:22 32.3       
143   560 Lupita Trujillo-Thieman F      56  Jacksonville        FL    8:54:00    0:48:05   15:29 36.7       
144   604 Audra Wilson            F      45  Ponte Vedra         FL    8:56:03    0:48:23   15:35 32.4       
145   474 John Schueneman         M      37  Jacksonville        FL    8:55:06    0:48:33   15:38 27.3       
146   382 Jasmine Nelson          F      34  Jacksonville        FL    8:55:05    0:48:34   15:38 30.5       
147   404 Jon Palmer              M      30  Orlando             FL    8:57:42    0:48:35   15:39 26.4       
147   414 Mary Petrone            F      57  Flagler Beach       FL    9:09:50    0:48:50   15:44 36.6       
148   414 Mary Petrone            F      57  Flagler Beach       FL    9:09:50    0:48:50   15:44 36.6       
149   396 Z. O'Donovan            F      9   Jacksonville        FL    8:57:40    0:48:55   15:45 36.3       
150   395 Sean O'Donovan          M      55  Jacksonville        FL    8:57:40    0:48:55   15:45 31.1       
151   7   Joanne Adamski          F      65  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    8:56:56    0:49:44   16:01 39.6       
152   162 Don Farnum              M      77  Longwood            FL    8:59:17    0:50:12   16:10 38.7       
153   529 Maryellen Stewart       F      64  St. Augustine       FL    9:09:41    0:50:13   16:10 38.7       
154   128 Robin Dennis            F      65  St. Augustine       FL    9:09:42    0:50:13   16:10 39.2       
155   483 Laura Seward            F      61  Palm Coast          FL    8:57:05    0:50:52   16:23 36.8       
156   437 Susan Rake              F      52  Elkton              FL    9:07:01    0:51:00   16:25 33.0       
157   482 Don Seward              M      64  Palm Coast          FL    8:57:13    0:51:03   16:26 32.2       
158   424 Sofia Plaski            F      16  Saint Johns         FL    9:02:03    0:51:34   16:36 29.5       
159   535 Tabetha Sturdivant      F      40  Bunnell             FL    9:00:17    0:51:54   16:42 29.2       
160   335 Angela Marturano        F      50  St. Augustine       FL    8:59:38    0:52:52   17:01 31.2       
161   581 Cheyenne Wardrup        F      34  St. Augustine       FL    8:59:37    0:52:53   17:02 28.0       
162   545 Melissa Thele           F      36  St. Augustine       FL    9:03:39    0:52:58   17:03 28.1       
163   99  Randall Crosby          M      59  St. Augustine       FL    9:05:18    0:53:01   17:04 29.7       
164   536 Sarah Sudheimer         F      32  St. Augustine       FL    9:03:42    0:53:01   17:04 27.8       
165   284 Annamarie Keck          F      62  St. Augustine       FL    9:05:18    0:53:02   17:04 35.7       
166   281 Sherri Julien           F      57  Raleigh             NC    9:02:30    0:53:04   17:05 33.6       
167   405 Pam Palmer              F      62  Waxhaw              NC    9:02:15    0:53:07   17:06 35.7       
168   280 Kristine Julien         F      55  St. Augustine       FL    9:02:32    0:53:08   17:07 32.8       
169   42  Lauren Bonar            F      38  St. Augustine       FL    9:29:18    0:53:13   17:08 28.2       
170   615 Robbin Wulff            F      61  Ormond Beach        FL    9:00:35    0:53:28   17:13 35.0       
171   461 Paula Rudolph           F      60  St. Augustine       FL    9:02:58    0:53:32   17:14 34.6       
172   144 Beth Durling            F      59  Jacksonville        FL    9:00:39    0:53:33   17:15 34.1       
173   508 Kara Smith              F      41  St. Augustine       FL    9:29:19    0:53:34   17:15 28.4       
174   561 Jennifer Tucci          F      33  St. Augustine       FL    9:01:33    0:53:39   17:16 27.5       
175   562 Joe Tucci               M      63  St. Augustine       FL    9:01:33    0:53:40   17:17 30.4       
176   112 Peter Daly              M      57  St. Augustine       FL    9:16:41    0:53:41   17:17 28.8       
177   111 Glenn Daly              M      58  St. Augustine       FL    9:16:41    0:53:41   17:17 29.1       
178   290 Bob Kennedy             M      83  St. Augustine       FL    8:59:36    0:53:44   17:18 41.7       
179   341 Natalie McCrimon        F      34  Gainesville         FL    9:03:57    0:54:20   17:30 27.2       
180   616 Greg Yarbrough          M      52  Jacksonville        FL    9:07:37    0:54:38   17:35 27.2       
181   268 Alexis Jackson          F      21  Fleming Island      FL    9:02:28    0:54:41   17:36 26.9       
182   164 Hope Ferguson           F      53  Jacksonville        FL    9:07:37    0:54:45   17:38 31.1       
183   291 Beverly Kiesel          F      67  Palm Coast          FL    9:00:51    0:54:45   17:38 36.9       
184   245 Deborah Holland         F      66  Palm Coast          FL    9:00:52    0:54:48   17:39 36.4       
185   460 Gary Rowland            M      70  St. Augustine       FL    9:01:48    0:55:13   17:47 31.6       
186   152 Shirley Ely             F      55  St. Augustine       FL    9:08:46    0:56:13   18:06 31.0       
187   247 A. Holmes               F      6   Arcadia             FL    9:04:38    0:56:18   18:08 34.8       
188   12  Matt Altman             M      48  Jacksonville        FL    9:13:26    0:56:20   18:08 25.5       
189   511 Tara Smith              F      36  Macclenny           FL    9:34:13    0:56:21   18:08 26.4       
190   146 Laura Edwards           F      49  Jacksonville        FL    9:34:13    0:56:22   18:09 28.9       
191   11  Cheryl Altman           F      53  Jacksonville        FL    9:13:26    0:56:22   18:09 30.2       
192   492 Jennifer Sikes          F      43  Panama City         FL    9:34:14    0:56:24   18:09 27.4       
193   498 Dusti Slaughter         F      38  East Palatka        FL    9:06:29    0:56:27   18:10 26.5       
194   196 Julie Glisson           F      58  East Palatka        FL    9:06:33    0:56:31   18:12 31.9       
195   393 Ashleigh Northrop       F      29  Glenmont            NY    9:02:23    0:56:47   18:17 25.9       
196   36  Yvonne Bitter           F      55  Elkton              FL    9:02:23    0:56:48   18:17 30.7       
197   476 Heather Sciartelli      F      40  Green Cove Springs  FL    9:25:25    0:56:53   18:19 26.6       
198   596 Cassandra Wilhelm       F      35  Arcadia             FL    9:05:43    0:57:23   18:28 25.8       
199   248 Zach Holmes             M      13  Arcadia             FL    9:05:50    0:57:33   18:32 24.1       
200   360 Pamela Michalk          F      56  Rockledge           FL    9:19:45    0:57:44   18:35 30.5       
201   625 Joan Zullo              F      72  Saint Johns         FL    9:06:52    0:58:01   18:41 37.3       
202   9   Vanessa Alexander       F      30  St. Augustine       FL    9:06:44    0:58:02   18:41 25.4       
203   40  Allyson Bode            F      33  Orlando             FL    9:17:56    0:58:04   18:42 25.4       
204   41  Randy Bode              M      38  Orlando             FL    9:17:56    0:58:04   18:42 23.0       
205   258 Tamara Hubbard          F      60  St. Augustine       FL    9:04:29    0:58:11   18:44 31.8       
206   595 Z. Widmeyer             F      10  St. Augustine       FL    9:38:15    0:58:27   18:49 29.5       
207   230 Valentina Hawkins       F      57  Port Orange         FL    9:07:04    0:59:13   19:04 30.1       
208   509 Laura Smith             F      58  St. Augustine       FL    9:17:12    1:00:00   19:19 30.1       
209   524 Anonymous Participant   F      75                            9:05:28    1:00:01   19:19 37.7       
210   266 Michael Hurley          M      68  Rockledge           FL    9:22:15    1:00:12   19:23 28.3       
211   217 Melodie Hall            F      53  Weeki Wachee        FL    9:15:54    1:00:21   19:26 28.3       
212   92  Sonya Cook              F      36  Spring Hill         FL    9:15:54    1:00:23   19:26 24.6       
213   163 Edie Farnum             F      63  Longwood            FL    9:09:41    1:00:38   19:31 31.7       
214   330 Ruben Marin             M      38  Auburndale          FL    9:24:58    1:00:51   19:35 21.9       
215   471 Debbie Schick           F      53  St. Augustine       FL    9:28:35    1:01:08   19:41 27.9       
216   433 Gordon Prunty           M      61  Haines City         FL    9:25:19    1:01:09   19:41 26.2       
217   328 A. Marin                F      7   Auburndale          FL    9:25:20    1:01:14   19:43 30.9       
218   593 Ben Widmeyer            M      47  St. Augustine       FL    9:41:21    1:01:36   19:50 23.2       
219   446 Diane Repicky           F      56  St. Augustine       FL    9:29:09    1:01:40   19:51 28.6       
220   116 Angela Davis            F      50  St. Augustine       FL    9:29:09    1:01:42   19:52 26.7       
221   259 Paulette Hudson         F      57  St. Augustine       FL    9:39:55    1:01:57   19:57 28.8       
222   574 Tina Verduzco           F      57  St. Augustine       FL    9:40:13    1:02:13   20:02 28.7       
223   292 Jennifer King           F      66  St. Augustine       FL    9:35:20    1:02:15   20:03 32.0       
224   172 Diane Foreman           F      59  Palm Coast          FL    9:35:23    1:02:18   20:04 29.3       
225   308 Lisanne Lasure          F      28  Welaka              FL    9:08:47    1:02:54   20:15 23.4       
226   355 Tricia Meisner          F      48  Jacksonville        FL    9:24:07    1:03:02   20:18 25.6       
227   256 Jason Howard            M      47  Lawtey              FL    9:24:07    1:03:04   20:18 22.6       
228   156 Cheryl Evangelista      F      55  Saginaw             MI    9:12:18    1:03:24   20:25 27.5       
229   155 Albert Evangelista      M      64  Saginaw             MI    9:12:18    1:03:24   20:25 25.9       
230   6   S. Adams                F      9   Orange Park         FL    9:14:01    1:04:15   20:41 27.6       
231   3   Bradley Adams           M      45  Orange Park         FL    9:14:19    1:04:33   20:47 21.8       
232   443 Kimberly Reinert        F      40  Orange Park         FL    9:14:26    1:04:42   20:50 23.4       
233   98  Callie Crawford         F      20  Lake City           FL    9:16:53    1:07:54   21:52 21.7       
234   326 Samantha Mandziara      F      33  Lake City           FL    9:16:52    1:07:55   21:52 21.7       
235   510 Sean Smith              M      59  Jacksonville        FL    9:17:05    1:09:44   22:27 22.6       
236   505 Janice Smith            F      62  Jacksonville        FL    9:17:05    1:09:45   22:27 27.2       
237   402 Anitra Ott              F      44  Jacksonville        FL    9:19:30    1:10:02   22:33 22.2       
238   64  Alan Campbell           M      77  Jacksonville        FL    9:19:27    1:10:11   22:36 27.7       
239   154 Elizabeth Engle         F      44  Jacksonville        FL    9:19:29    1:10:11   22:36 22.2       
240   158 Laurie Failing          F      65  Jacksonville        FL    9:19:29    1:10:14   22:37 28.0       
241   8   Beth Aguglia            F      56  St. Augustine       FL    9:18:24    1:11:34   23:02 24.6       
242   629 Brian Aguglia           F      58  St. Augustine       FL    9:18:45    1:11:53   23:09 25.1       
243   137 Dan Donelin             M      79  St. Augustine       FL    9:18:59    1:12:18   23:16 28.0       
244   138 Latane Donelin          F      77  St. Augustine       FL    9:18:58    1:12:19   23:17 32.3       
245   434 Nora Prunty             F      59  Haines City         FL    9:43:34    1:19:18   25:32 23.0       
246   329 Angelica Marin          F      39  Auburndale          FL    9:43:43    1:19:29   25:35 18.9       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.