Nazareth YMCA- Pumpkin Pie 5K Run

Thu November 24 - Fri November 25 Nazareth, PA 18064 US Directions

5K Awards

Nazareth YMCA - Pumpkin Pie 5K
Nazareth, PA 11/25/2021 9:00 AM Weather: Sunny, low 40s
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
11935Colin Henderson2616:5116:495:25

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
11804Erin Roberts3318:3618:315:58

MALE AGE GROUP 5 - 9

Place Place Name Age City Time
1291Grayson Woodall8Nazareth29:41
2349Kaden Shereba9Nazareth31:19
3367Jackson Feist7Nazareth31:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 5 - 9

Place Place Name Age City Time
1248Payson Shupp9Bethlehem28:24
2335Gianna Perinotti8Nazareth30:53
3370Scarlett Dorn9Nazareth31:42

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
123Ryan Haas14Bethlehem19:51
230Ryan Wack14Nazareth20:01
340Samuel Elston14Gibsonia20:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
165Sydney Valvano12Nazareth21:47
2134Haley Sasso14Easton24:46
3162Brynn Campbell10Macungie25:44

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
13Adam Kollgaard16Nazareth17:31
24Evan Young16Ruckersville17:34
35Anthony Kositz19Nazareth17:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
131Kelly Young19Ruckersville20:08
248Caitlin Voloshen17Bethlehem21:14
360Payton Campbell15Macungie21:35

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Time
19Peter Huleatt20Nazareth18:15
219Michael Lerch21Nazareth19:19
322Christian Voloshen20Bethlehem19:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Time
170Sara Ross22Nazareth22:04
287Paige Henderson24Philadelphia22:53
3190Mikala Leszcynski22Nazareth26:28

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
12Gregory Roberts29Fogelsville17:13
246Nick Koffel27Pennsburg20:54
362Daniel Zelasko28Nazareth21:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
1112Juliet Dodd-O27Macungiemacungie23:59
2131Meghan Gary27Philadelphia24:44
3133Kristen Arndt29Nazareth24:45

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Time
153Steven Roberts31Fogelsville21:25
255Thad Frick32Nazareth21:31
377Jeffrey Haviland31Emmaus22:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Time
113Lauren Cancelliere30Nazareth18:55
237Monica Good34Wind Gap20:29
3105Rose Medico32Bangor23:49

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
152Thomas Bold35Easton21:22
258Chris Fisher36Nazareth21:34
3118Michael Good35Wind Gap24:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
147Rachel Ashton35Easton20:57
250Emily Repsher37Nazareth21:19
368Erin Beers36Gilbertilbert21:56

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Time
114Mitch Ricker44Easton19:01
233Chris Brett43Easton20:12
336Richard Haas43Bethlehem20:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Time
121Erin Dewalt41Easton19:29
278Nicole Huie43Bethlehem22:28
3173Julia Thomas44Kunkletown26:01

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
120Ricky Snyder49Roseto19:29
234Chris Fowler46Bethlehem20:18
338Steven Blasi45Easton20:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
172Mandy Lovett46Allentown22:14
2139Dailynn McKeague49Pen Argyl25:10
3164Lisa Searls49Nazareth25:47

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Time
110David Wong52Bethlehem18:26
217Thomas Yezerski52Hoboken19:11
332Barry Young51Ruckersville20:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Time
1115Leslie Billowitch51Allentown24:07
2154Joelle Fair52Scotrun25:36
3169Michelle Bast51Nazareth25:57

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
127Mike Uelses55Stockertown19:58
241Patrick Flynn55Corning20:45
354Curtis Byler55Easton21:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
194Anna Tillou57Wind Gap23:28
2152Laura O'Reilly59Nazareth25:34
3187Patti White55Nazareth26:27

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Time
167Joseph Paltanavage62Bath21:53
2263Charles Barto60Bangor28:43
3361James Dodd=o62Macungie31:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Time
1294Carole Kirkham60Nazareth29:45
2362Patti Graves61Wind Gap31:39
3387Lori Sustak64Nazareth32:22

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
1227Lou Camilletti66Bangor27:37
2235Charles Bonisese66Nazareth27:55
3393David Roberts68Fogelsville32:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
1278Anne Beasty67Fogelsville29:20
2360Beth Dunbar69Greensboro31:39
3403Linda Roberts65Nazareth33:03

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
1303Barry Yoch70Pocono Summit29:55
2324Roger Jinks Sr70Phillipsburg30:35
3386Edward Dulac70Nazareth32:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
1323Blanca Ferro76Nazareth30:35
2391Mary Ellen Chuss-Mi70Bath32:33
3481Donna Silverberg70Allentown36:29

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.