Nazareth YMCA- 13th Annual Pumpkin Pie 5K Run

Thu November 28, 2019 Nazareth, PA US 18064 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time  Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9814 Andrew Shaffer         M      Nazareth          PA    US      18:04 18:04      21                               
2     9384 Anthony Kositz         M      Nazareth          PA    US      18:05 18:01      16             1        M1519    
3     8936 William Summers        M                                      18:06 17:49      20             1        M2024    
4     9340 Michael Lerch          M      Nazareth          PA    US      18:19 18:19      18             2        M1519    
5     9863 Brandon Tocket         M      Roseto            PA    US      18:28 18:28      22             2        M2024    
6     9898 Colin Henderson        M      Nazareth          PA    US      18:50 18:45      23             3        M2024    
7     9781 Holly Benner           F                                      18:57 18:05      35             1        F3539    
8     8934 Brian Dalek            M      Emmaus            PA    US      18:58 18:58      32             1        M3034    
9     9596 Travis Lahr            M      Nazareth          PA    US      19:00 18:40      16             3        M1519    
10    9330 Dave Weikert           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      19:02 18:18      44             1        M4044    
11    9766 Barry Young            M      Ruckersville      VA    US      19:07 18:54      48             1        M4549    
12    9581 Eric Hunter            M      Easton            PA    US      19:10 18:06      29             1        M2529    
13    9320 Mark Hanna             M      Bethlehem         PA    US      19:17 19:17      50             1        M5054    
14    8937 Evan Young             M      Ruckersville      VA    US      19:19 19:12      13             1        M1014    
15    9409 Conor Dunne            M      Nazareth          PA    US      19:29 19:29      20             4        M2024    
16    9549 Stephen Karavitch      M      Nazareth          PA    US      19:33 19:33      18             4        M1519    
17    9523 Matthew Skrobizsewski  M      dickson city      PA    US      19:33 19:33      27             2        M2529    
18    9728 Adam Syty              M      Bethlehem         PA    US      19:36 19:02      33             2        M3034    
19    8912 Gregory Roberts        M      Altadena          CA    US      19:36 19:34      26             3        M2529    
20    9203 Adam Kollgaard         M      Nazareth          PA    US      19:43 19:43      13             2        M1014    
21    8927 Matthew Benner         M                                      19:57            33             3        M3034    
22    9192 Chris Fowler           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      20:08 20:08      43             2        M4044    
23    8904 Thomas Yezerski        M      Hoboken           NJ    US      20:18 19:58      49             2        M4549    
24    9735 Kai Mangahas           M      Allentown         PA    US      20:20 20:20      14             3        M1014    
25    9319 Kathy West             F      Bethlehem         PA    US      20:24 20:24      44             1        F4044    
26    9146 Aidan Kelly            M      Islip             NY    US      20:26 20:17      21             5        M2024    
27    9206 Steven Blasi           M      Easton            PA    US      20:42 20:37      42             3        M4044    
28    9546 Sam Carter             M      Easton            PA    US      20:48 20:21      14             4        M1014    
29    9388 Ross Ellis             M      Nazareth          PA    US      20:48            49             3        M4549    
30    9831 Michael Leszcynski     M      Nazareth          PA    US      20:50            16             5        M1519    
31    9217 Erin Umstead           F                                      20:52 20:43      41             2        F4044    
32    9182 Curtis Byler           M      Easton            PA    US      20:53 20:48      52             2        M5054    
33    9800 Patrick Flynn          M      Corning           NY    US      20:56 20:56      52             3        M5054    
34    9270 JOSEPH DODD-O          M      Macungie          PA    US      21:06 21:02      27             4        M2529    
35    9145 Mairead Kelly          F      Islip             NY    US      21:09 21:09      24             1        F2024    
36    9613 Rachel Ashton          F      Easton            PA    US      21:09 21:09      32             1        F3034    
37    9635 Richard Haas           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      21:10 21:10      40             4        M4044    
38    9387 Ross Ellis Jr.         M      nazareth          PA    US      21:16            13             5        M1014    
39    9223 Geoff Hayn             M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      21:20 21:13      37             1        M3539    
40    8908 Jakob Schlosser        M      Whitehall         PA    US      21:21 21:19      16             6        M1519    
41    9801 Gerald Petrozelli      M      Nazareth          PA    US      21:22 21:15      44             6        M4044    
42    9480 Gennaro Landi          M      Bethlehem         PA    US      21:25 21:16      44             7        M4044    
43    9592 Soren Struckman        M      Nazareth          PA    US      21:25 21:25      22             6        M2024    
44    9236 Rhonda Thomas          F      Three Springs     PA    US      21:31 20:57      55             1        F5559    
45    9813 Russell Shaffer        M      Nazareth          PA    US      21:32 21:29      54             4        M5054    
46    9730 Jayson Wood            M      Nazareth          PA    US      21:33 21:33      32             6        M3034    
47    9479 Joseph Gromlowicz      M      Wind Gap          PA    US      21:34 21:34      15             7        M1519    
48    9355 Daniel Eyvazzadeh      M      Bethlehem         PA    US      21:35 21:12      41             5        M4044    
49    9171 Stephanie Ruch         F      towaco            NJ    US      21:37 21:02      25             1        F2529    
50    9822 Eric Nikles            M      Nazareth          PA    US      21:38 21:30      31             4        M3034    
51    9858 Janee Sheppard         F      Morrisville       PA    US      21:40 21:14      44             3        F4044    
52    9643 Joseph Paltanavage     M      Bath              PA    US      21:40 21:19      59             1        M5559    
53    9259 Bill Tanzola           M      Macungie          PA    US      21:42 21:20      43             8        M4044    
54    9353 Peter Eyvazzadeh       M      Bethlehem         PA    US      21:45 21:32      30             5        M3034    
55    9481 Scott Sabatine         M      Bethlehem         PA    US      21:47 21:30      45             4        M4549    
56    9279 Samuel Borick          M      Nazareth          PA    US      21:49 21:49      19             8        M1519    
57    9077 Collin Riegel          M      Bethlehem         PA    US      21:52 21:45      20             7        M2024    
58    9736 Teagan Mangahas        M      Allentown         PA    US      21:53 21:53      17             10       M1519    
59    9216 Chris Brett            M      Easton            PA    US      21:57 21:54      40             9        M4044    
60    9451 Jim Huleatt            M      Nazareth          PA    US      22:04 21:50      53             5        M5054    
61    9765 Kelly Young            F      Ruckersville      VA    US      22:08 22:08      16             1        F1519    
62    9230 rufus vought           M      Phillipsburg      NJ    US      22:09 22:07      52             6        M5054    
63    9464 Brady Bast             M                                      22:11 21:53      15             9        M1519    
64    9618 Kevin Fulmer           M      Nazareth          PA    US      22:12 22:12      16             11       M1519    
65    9617 Kaleb Fulmer           M      Nazareth          PA    US      22:19 22:19      16             14       M1519    
66    9733 Adam Hendricks         M      Saugerties        NY    US      22:20 22:17      18             13       M1519    
67    9872 Jessica Morris         F      BETHLEHEM         PA    US      22:27 21:50      39             2        F3539    
68    9195 Abby van Horne-brett   F      Easton            PA    US      22:28 22:25      40             4        F4044    
69    9856 Eric Henderson         M      Nazareth          PA    US      22:29 22:23      16             15       M1519    
70    9293 Eric Roller            M      Bath              PA    US      22:32 22:15      55             2        M5559    
71    8928 Danielle Clune         F      Allentown         PA    US      22:33 22:30      23             2        F2024    
72    9190 John Huie              M      Bethlehem         PA    US      22:33 22:19      40             10       M4044    
73    9131 D. Cofiell             M                                      22:35 21:45      11             6        M1014    
74    9260 Randy Seiple           M      Easton            PA    US      22:36 22:20      29             5        M2529    
75    9512 Andrew Blair           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      22:41 22:35      19             16       M1519    
76    9141 Jack Hilarczyk         M      Nazareth          PA    US      22:41 22:13      16             12       M1519    
77    9074 J. Daniels             M                                      22:51 22:26      12             8        M1014    
78    9399 Rose Medina            F      Bangor            PA    US      22:51 22:38      29             2        F2529    
79    9788 Jose Monge             M      Flushing          NY    US      22:53 22:41      57             3        M5559    
80    9807 Lee Miller             M      Bangor            PA    US      22:55 22:55      59             4        M5559    
81    9679 Madalyn Drozal         F      Stroudsburg       PA    US      22:55 22:51      17             2        F1519    
82    9500 Archie Plant           M      Nazareth          PA    US      22:57 22:49      19             17       M1519    
83    9644 Jen Dirienzo           F      Bethlehem         PA    US      22:57 22:46      23             3        F2024    
84    9305 Colin Henchy           M                        PA    US      22:58 22:06      14             7        M1014    
85    9277 Brian Galfano          M      Somers            NY    US      23:05 22:35      42             11       M4044    
86    9579 Marcus Newhart         M      Walnutport                      23:05 23:00      16             18       M1519    
87    9347 Jane Wieler            F      Bethlehem         PA    US      23:06 22:52      29             3        F2529    
88    9352 Lily Eyvazzadeh        F      Bethlehem         PA    US      23:06 22:57      14             1        F1014    
89    8935 Maura Dalek            F      Emmaus            PA    US      23:07 23:07      31             3        F3034    
90    9508 Sara Dickey            F      Wind Gap          PA    US      23:19 23:14      45             1        F4549    
91    9250 Shawnee Smith          F      Phillipsburg      NJ    US      23:19 23:01      26             4        F2529    
92    9577 Mary Hartnett          F      Bethlehem         PA    US      23:20 23:20      38             4        F3539    
93    9622 Emily Repsher          F      Nazareth          PA    US      23:21 23:03      34             2        F3034    
94    9615 Alyssa Young           F      Wind Gap          PA    US      23:23 22:58      36             3        F3539    
95    9129 K. Cofiell             F                                      23:28 22:40      8              1        F0509    
96    9875 Sara Ross              F      Nazareth          PA    US      23:29 23:29      19             3        F1519    
97    9361 JImmy Graves           M      Wind Gap          PA    US      23:32 23:06      28             6        M2529    
98    9151 Ethan Sowinski         M      Bethlehem         PA    US      23:33 23:28      15             19       M1519    
99    9080 CIndy Perosa           F      Orefield          PA    US      23:33 23:24      53             1        F5054    
100   9247 Louis Juran            F      Nazareth          PA    US      23:34 23:34      67             1        F6599    
101   9076 Amy Kennedy            F      Bethlehem         PA    US      23:36 23:36      50             2        F5054    
102   8910 Camille Roberts        F      Washington        DC    US      23:37 23:37      23             4        F2024    
103   9346 Jeffrey Sanders        M      Stewartsville     NJ    US      23:42 23:05      34             7        M3034    
104   9578 Alan Newhart           M      Walnutport                      23:45 23:45      56             5        M5559    
105   9874 Stephen Nowroski       M      Nazareth          PA    US      23:48 23:37      35             3        M3539    
106   9252 Jacob Erickson         M      Blairstown        NJ    US      23:48 23:48      15             20       M1519    
107   8905 Thad Frick             M                        PA    US      23:49 23:35      29             7        M2529    
108   9496 Skyler Jordan          F      Nazareth          PA    US      23:50 23:50      15             4        F1519    
109   9317 John Kondash           M      Nazareth          PA    US      23:54 23:50      43             13       M4044    
110   9422 Wayne Fatebene         M      Nazareth          PA    US      23:56 23:24      63             1        M6064    
111   8903 Jarrett Mitchell       M                                      23:56 23:17      37             2        M3539    
112   9389 J. Ellis               M      Nazareth          PA    US      23:57 23:57      9              1        M0509    
113   9503 Michael Summers        M      Nazareth          PA    US      23:59 23:44      53             7        M5054    
114   9812 Brian Correll          M      Nazareth          PA    US      24:05 23:39      40             12       M4044    
115   9324 Lucas Baltz            M      Frederick         MD    US      24:17 24:10      34             8        M3034    
116   9386 Brian Rother           M      Easton            PA    US      24:20 23:53      43             14       M4044    
117   9385 Colden Rother          M      Easton            PA    US      24:20 24:11      14             9        M1014    
118   8926 Owen Mulqueen          M      Raleigh           NC    US      24:21 24:06      16             21       M1519    
119   9830 Kelly Leszcynski       F      Nazareth          PA    US      24:22            14             3        F1014    
120   9433 Gianna Marchese        F      Nazareth          PA    US      24:23 24:13      14             2        F1014    
121   9495 Sierra Jordan          F      Nazareth          PA    US      24:23 24:23      15             5        F1519    
122   9656 Wayne Shupp            M      Bethlehem         PA    US      24:23 23:57      41             15       M4044    
123   9826 Steven Jones           M      Bath              PA    US      24:26 24:19      47             5        M4549    
124   9732 Tim Moeller            M      Bethlehem         PA    US      24:32 24:18      52             8        M5054    
125   9164 Shannon Brett          F      Chicago           IL    US      24:33 24:30      38             7        F3539    
126   9472 Rachel Adams           F      Winooski          VT    US      24:35 24:30      34             4        F3034    
127   9142 Andrew Hilarczyk       M      Nazareth          PA    US      24:36 24:09      41             16       M4044    
128   9757 J. Egan                M      Arlington         VA    US      24:37 24:25      11             11       M1014    
129   9661 Stefanie Rizk          F      Bethlehem         PA    US      24:38 24:05      38             5        F3539    
130   9207 Lisa Krammes           F                                      24:38 24:16      39             6        F3539    
131   9756 Thomas Egan            M      Arlington         VA    US      24:40 24:27      49             6        M4549    
132   9641 J. Daniels             M      Orefield          PA    US      24:43 24:23      12             10       M1014    
133   9152 Sean Kelly             M      Chantilly         VA    US      24:46 24:46      28             9        M2529    
134   9737 Ryan Richards          M      Austin            TX    US      24:46 24:16      32             9        M3034    
135   9237 Sam Buck               M      Emmaus            PA    US      24:51 24:43      21             8        M2024    
136   8931 Christopher Mathisen   M      Lehightonl        PA    US      24:52 24:46      38             4        M3539    
137   9284 Robert O'Reilly        M      Nazareth          PA    US      24:53 24:53      56             6        M5559    
138   9769 Taylor Smith           F      Bangor            PA    US      24:53 24:47      22             5        F2024    
139   9768 Eric Conard            M      Telford           PA    US      24:53 24:46      24             9        M2024    
140   9899 Paige Henderson        F      Nazareth          PA    US      24:55 24:53      21             6        F2024    
141   9231 Steven Roberts         M      Bronx             NY    US      24:56 24:32      28             8        M2529    
142   9328 Belle Weikert          F      Bethlehem         PA    US      25:02 25:02      16             6        F1519    
143   9327 Henry Weikert          M      Bethlehem         PA    US      25:02 25:02      13             13       M1014    
144   9754 F. Capobiancl          M                                      25:03 24:42      11             12       M1014    
145   9234 See Timer                                                     25:04 24:13                                       
146   9144 Elizabeth Yeakel       F      Belvidere         NJ    US      25:04 24:47      30             5        F3034    
147   9233 See Timer                                                     25:06 24:20                                       
148   9408 Pablo Platero          M      Nazareth          PA    US      25:06 25:06      22             10       M2024    
149   9410 Kylie Dunne            F      Nazareth          PA    US      25:06 24:59      22             7        F2024    
150   9886 Alexandra Mindler      F      Danielsville      PA    US      25:08 24:49      33             6        F3034    
151   9544 ERIK MCFALL            M      Nazareth          PA    US      25:09 24:52      34             10       M3034    
152   9507 Philip Blair           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      25:10 25:05      51             9        M5054    
153   9580 See Timer                                                     25:12 24:39                                       
154   8921 Maura Lindsay          F      Bangor            PA    US      25:18 25:06      21             8        F2024    
155   8922 Stephanie Haffling     F      Bangor            PA    US      25:18 25:07      20             9        F2024    
156   9541 Katrina Pelekanakis    F      Allentown         PA    US      25:22 24:55      40             5        F4044    
157   9411 Terry Dunne            M      Nazareth          PA    US      25:23 25:14      52             10       M5054    
158   9693 Stephen Koch           M      Bath              PA    US      25:23 25:23      28             10       M2529    
159   8909 Joshua Schlosser       M      Whitehall         PA    US      25:24 25:24      13             14       M1014    
160   9550 Emily Kern             F      Nazareth          PA    US      25:25 25:25      17             8        F1519    
161   9466 Marco Malerba          M      Nazareth          PA    US      25:25 25:25      13             15       M1014    
162   9177 Kevin Agar             M                                      25:26 25:10      36             6        M3539    
163   9271 JULIET DODD-O          F      Macungie          PA    US      25:27 25:16      24             10       F2024    
164   9454 Stacy Johnson          F      Nazareth          PA    US      25:31 25:31      30             7        F3034    
165   9817 Loganne Caka           F      Nazareth          PA    US      25:32            17             9        F1519    
166   9390 Abby Ellis             F      Nazareth          PA    US      25:32            16             10       F1519    
167   9819 Chris Swanson          M      Nazareth          PA    US      25:33 25:29      14             16       M1014    
168   9483 Amanda Scheitrum       F      Bethlehem         PA    US      25:37 25:34      31             8        F3034    
169   9135 Jack Pieja             M      Nokesville        VA    US      25:38            16             22       M1519    
170   8914 Ann Hinnerschietz      F      Macungie          PA    US      25:40 25:29      41             7        F4044    
171   9764 Hannah Young           F      Ruckersville      VA    US      25:42 25:42      18             11       F1519    
172   9400 David Westphal         M      Nazareth          PA    US      25:45 25:08      38             5        M3539    
173   9545 Ben Carter             M      Easton            PA    US      25:46 25:41      44             18       M4044    
174   9803 Angela Dobson          F      Medina            OH    US      25:48 25:14      17             7        F1519    
175   9805 Linda Snell            F      Quakertown        PA    US      25:48 25:16      43             6        F4044    
176   9802 Kayla Howlett          F      Quakertown        PA    US      25:49 25:15      25             5        F2529    
177   9804 Kathleen Ryan          F      Medina            OH    US      25:50 25:17      49             2        F4549    
178   9885 Greg Christman         M      Bethlehem         PA    US      25:51 25:31      34             11       M3034    
179   9204 Bobby Goldstein        M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      25:51 25:51      50             11       M5054    
180   9888 Kimberly Cyganik       F      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      25:53 25:48      47             3        F4549    
181   8902 Kristen Langston       F      Nazareth          PA    US      25:54 25:54      35             8        F3539    
182   9616 D. Fulmer              M      Nazareth          PA    US      25:54 25:54      10             19       M1014    
183   9235 Faith Thomas           F      Allentown         PA    US      25:54 25:46      25             7        F2529    
184   9484 Scott Kupec            M      Nazareth          PA    US      25:57 25:25      40             17       M4044    
185   9225 Katelyn Drosnock       F      Nazareth          PA    US      25:57 25:57      34             9        F3034    
186   9729 Mark Syslo             M      Coplay            PA    US      25:59 25:32      49             8        M4549    
187   9889 Nicholas Cyganik       M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      26:00 25:55      14             20       M1014    
188   9462 Michelle Bast          F      Nazareth          PA    US      26:01 25:55      48             4        F4549    
189   9374 Justin Briggs          M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:03 25:33      20             11       M2024    
190   9586 Chuck Hawley           M      Annapolis         MD    US      26:03 26:03      40             19       M4044    
191   8930 Joseph Sinclair        M      Stroudsburg       PA    US      26:04 25:43      24             12       M2024    
192   9634 Jeremy Patterson       M      Emmaus            PA    US      26:04 26:04      28             11       M2529    
193   9469 Abigail Radcliffe      F      Wind Gap          PA    US      26:06 26:06      17             12       F1519    
194   9647 Matthew Cech           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      26:07 26:07      24             13       M2024    
195   9180 Robert Hughes          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:09 25:59      32             12       M3034    
196   9684 Sara Taff              F      Nazareth          PA    US      26:11            34             10       F3034    
197   9199 Linette Martino        F      Saylorsburg       PA    US      26:12 25:19      54             3        F5054    
198   9149 Connor Kelly           M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:13 26:13      18             24       M1519    
199   9855 Ian Henderson          M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:13 25:55      19             23       M1519    
200   9816 J. Vlasics             M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:14 25:38      10             17       M1014    
201   9542 Edward Pittenger       M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:14 25:30      45             7        M4549    
202   9834 Lisa Eaches            F      Reading           PA    US      26:21 26:15      38             10       F3539    
203   9170 Karisa Hermany         F      Au Sable Forks    NY    US      26:22 25:37      29             6        F2529    
204   9169 Jason Piasecki         M      Au Sable Forks    NY    US      26:22 26:18      39             8        M3539    
205   9588 Brody Miller           M      Morrisville       NC    US      26:24 26:21      28             12       M2529    
206   9633 Kelly Wanamaker        F      Easton            PA    US      26:24 26:20      47             5        F4549    
207   9630 Katherine Shereba      F      Nazareth          PA    US      26:25 26:25      34             12       F3034    
208   9685 Hope Dorn              F      Nazareth          PA    US      26:25            33             11       F3034    
209   9268 Jennifer Cunningham    F      Bethlehem         PA    US      26:25 26:21      49             6        F4549    
210   9587 Sarah Harnden          F      Madison           WI    US      26:25 25:59      36             9        F3539    
211   9333 Adam Partington        M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:25 26:19      31             14       M3034    
212   9140 Logan Hilarczyk        M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:26 26:07      13             22       M1014    
213   9245 Michael D'Avanzo       M      Bath              PA    US      26:27 26:27      39             9        M3539    
214   9767 Bethany Summers        F                                      26:27 25:57      54             4        F5054    
215   9612 Ben Ashton             M      Easton                          26:28 26:13      32             13       M3034    
216   8942 Lou Camilletti         M      Bangor            PA    US      26:29 26:27      63             2        M6064    
217   9774 Chris Luczynski        M      Jericho           VT    US      26:31 26:20      48             9        M4549    
218   9482 Joy Bennett            F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      26:34 26:03      43             8        F4044    
219   9084 Jonathan Alexander     M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:38 25:50      14             18       M1014    
220   9082 A. Alexander           F      Nazareth          PA    US      26:39 25:50      7              2        F0509    
221   9820 M. Swanson             M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:39 26:36      11             23       M1014    
222   9518 David Williamson       M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:40 26:40      35             11       M3539    
223   9871 Michael Schindler      M      Nazareth          PA    US      26:41 26:09      52             12       M5054    
224   9645 Melissa Sutton         F      Bethlehem         PA    US      26:42 26:35      40             9        F4044    
225   9808 Suzanne Swanson        F      Phillipsburg      NJ    US      26:43 26:43      44             10       F4044    
226   9188 Jack Huie              M      Bethlehem         PA    US      26:49 26:06      13             21       M1014    
227   9564 Brian Suwalski         M      Easton            PA    US      26:51 26:46      47             11       M4549    
228   8940 Meredith Smolen        F      Lawrence Township NJ    US      26:52 26:37      35             11       F3539    
229   9302 Matthew Fuchs          M      Allentown         PA    US      26:52            30             15       M3034    
230   9168 Caitlin Reider         F      Mount Bethel      PA    US      26:53 26:53      29             8        F2529    
231   8920 Christopher Orem       M      Easton            PA    US      26:53 26:11      52             13       M5054    
232   9249 Robert Springall       M      Allentown         PA    US      26:58 26:39      49             10       M4549    
233   9132 Dawn Debinski          F                                      26:58 26:52      45             8        F4549    
234   9755 Richard Reynolds       M      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:01 26:38      52             14       M5054    
235   9655 L. Shupp               M      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:01 26:52      11             25       M1014    
236   9646 B. Sutton              F      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:02 26:57      12             4        F1014    
237   9638 Stacy Daniels          F      Orefield          PA    US      27:02 26:40      47             7        F4549    
238   9232 Anne Beasty            F      Fogelsville       PA    US      27:03 27:02      64             1        F6064    
239   9824 Brad Nelson            M      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      27:05 26:39      37             10       M3539    
240   9825 Nikki Nelson           F      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      27:05 26:39      33             14       F3034    
241   9676 Beth Andrade           F      Medford           MA    US      27:07 26:53      36             13       F3539    
242   9475 See Timer                                                     27:08 26:19                                       
243   9477 Dominic Pellegrino     M      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:09 26:17      39             7        M3539    
244   9832 K. Leszcynski          F      Nazareth          PA    US      27:09 27:09      9              3        F0509    
245   9829 Mike Leszcynski        M      Nazareth          PA    US      27:09 27:09      54             16       M5054    
246   9331 Patrick Price          M      Bayville          NJ    US      27:10 27:01      37             13       M3539    
247   9394 Danielle Liberatore    F      Tysons Corner     VA    US      27:14 27:06      35             14       F3539    
248   9660 Joseph Rizk            M      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:16 26:41      36             12       M3539    
249   9563 Evan Suwalski          M      Easton            PA    US      27:18 26:44      15             25       M1519    
250   9682 Amy Drozal             F                        PA    US      27:19 26:58      41             11       F4044    
251   9763 Thomas Johnosn         M      Eastham           MA    US      27:20 27:08      48             12       M4549    
252   9136 Ben Pieja              M      Nokesville        VA    US      27:23 26:43      14             24       M1014    
253   9158 Ryan Bonner            M                                      27:23 27:10      41             20       M4044    
254   9815 Delaney Sullivan       F      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:25 27:17      16             13       F1519    
255   8948 Adam Wetherhold        M      Bath              PA    US      27:28 27:24      15             26       M1519    
256   9636 R. Haas                M      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:28 27:28      11             28       M1014    
257   9839 REBECCA G MOONEY       F      Saylorsburg       PA    US      27:30 27:30      20             12       F2024    
258   9254 Ramez Boudargham       M      Nazareth          PA    US      27:30 27:16      43             22       M4044    
259   9392 anne Fritchman         F      Nazareth          PA    US      27:33 27:33      15             14       F1519    
260   9476 Laura Yonych           F      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:34 26:39      38             12       F3539    
261   9468 Meghan Kutzler         F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      27:35 26:33      30             13       F3034    
262   9467 Wanda Iudicello        F                                      27:36 27:28      56             2        F5559    
263   9680 Mason Drozal           M      Stroudsburg       PA    US      27:38 27:21      14             27       M1014    
264   9196 Ericka Shuman          F      Easton            PA    US      27:41 27:27      20             11       F2024    
265   9734 MANDELL MANGAHAS       M      Allentown         PA    US      27:44 27:40      44             23       M4044    
266   9439 P. Sussick             M      Nazareth          PA    US      27:46 27:29      12             29       M1014    
267   9272 James B Dodd-o         M      Macungie          PA    US      27:49 27:37      23             14       M2024    
268   9597 Matthew Haubrich       M      Nazareth          PA    US      27:50 27:35      35             14       M3539    
269   9536 C. Lutz                M      Wind Gap          PA    US      27:50 27:06      11             26       M1014    
270   8923 Michael Labate         M      Bangor            PA    US      27:50 27:50      32             16       M3034    
271   9474 See Timer                                                     27:52 27:03                                       
272   9867 Holly Geosits          F      Tatamy            PA    US      27:54 27:44      32             15       F3034    
273   9761 Omar Mohamed           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      27:54 27:49      18             27       M1519    
274   9278 Christopher Borick     M      Nazareth          PA    US      27:55 27:09      53             15       M5054    
275   9377 Haylee Saylor          F      Nazareth          PA    US      27:56 27:40      17             15       F1519    
276   9309 Daniel De Bruyn        M      Wind Gap          PA    US      27:56 27:56      16             31       M1519    
277   9269 JAMES DODD-O           M      Macungie          PA    US      28:00 27:48      23             15       M2024    
278   9833 Bernadette Haponski    F      Harbor City       CA    US      28:02 28:02      19             17       F1519    
279   9828 Mikala Leszcynski      F      Nazareth          PA    US      28:02 28:02      19             16       F1519    
280   9510 Marie Carbonetto       F      Bethlehem         PA    US      28:02 27:55      46             9        F4549    
281   9514 ROBERT PITSKO          M      Bethlehem         PA    US      28:03 27:42      14             30       M1014    
282   9516 ROB PITSKO             M      Bethlehem         PA    US      28:03 27:16      44             21       M4044    
283   9445 Kevin Kelly            M      Bath              PA    US      28:04 27:50      15             28       M1519    
284   9197 Carl Shuman            M      Easton            PA    US      28:08 27:59      54             17       M5054    
285   8906 Robert White           M      Whitehall         PA    US      28:09 28:06      37             15       M3539    
286   9431 Michael Marchese       M                                      28:13 27:54      18             30       M1519    
287   9148 Thomas Kelly           M      Aldie             VA    US      28:15 28:06      25             13       M2529    
288   9870 Morgan Calabrese       F      Nazareth          PA    US      28:21 27:54      23             13       F2024    
289   9654 D. Shupp               M      Bethlehem         PA    US      28:22 28:15      10             32       M1014    
290   9743 Brittany Ruch          F      Nazareth          PA    US      28:22 28:22      22             14       F2024    
291   9220 G. Mahon               M      Quakertown        PA    US      28:23 28:05      9              2        M0509    
292   9568 M. Borawski            M      Nazareth          PA    US      28:33 27:59      10             31       M1014    
293   9746 A. Aemisegeo           F      Bethlehem         PA    US      28:34 28:21      12             5        F1014    
294   9351 J. Eyvazzadeh          F      Bethlehem         PA    US      28:34 28:26      11             6        F1014    
295   9653 Jessica Shupp          F      Bethlehem         PA    US      28:34 28:28      40             12       F4044    
296   9426 Rachel Bodtmann        F      Nazareth          PA    US      28:35 28:26      32             17       F3034    
297   9537 Cade Lutz              M      Wind Gap          PA    US      28:36 27:51      16             29       M1519    
298   9744 Paul Aemisegeo         M      Bethlehem         PA    US      28:39 27:56      45             13       M4549    
299   9881 Stefanie Ott           F      Nazareth          PA    US      28:40 28:40      38             16       F3539    
300   9752 Luisa Capobiancl       F                                      28:43 28:21      15             18       F1519    
301   9368 Jen Nikituk            F      Wind Gap          PA    US      28:44 28:24      33             16       F3034    
302   9692 Lynnae DePaolo         F      Roseto            PA    US      28:47 28:37      49             10       F4549    
303   9666 See Timer                                                     28:52 28:22                                       
304   9219 Ray Mahon              M      Quakertown        PA    US      28:54 28:54      42             24       M4044    
305   9221 Lauren Mahon           F      Quakertown        PA    US      28:55 28:38      39             15       F3539    
306   9163 Richard Johnson        M                                      28:56 28:56      61             3        M6064    
307   9640 Jennifer Massinger     F      Quakertown        PA    US      28:57 28:57      40             13       F4044    
308   9248 Jonathan Keck          M                                      28:58 28:14      37             16       M3539    
309   9332 Jaclyn Detweiler       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:00 28:50      32             18       F3034    
310   9396 Dina Liberatore        F      State College     PA    US      29:01 28:45      37             17       F3539    
311   9304 K. Henchy              F                        PA    US      29:01 28:57      12             7        F1014    
312   9137 Jon Pieja              M      Nokesville        VA    US      29:02            48             14       M4549    
313   8911 David Roberts          M      Fogelsville       PA    US      29:04 28:41      65             1        M6599    
314   9416 Larry Olsen            M      Nazareth          PA    US      29:06 29:06      47             15       M4549    
315   9173 Tricia Marshall        F      Easton            PA    US      29:13 28:59      42             14       F4044    
316   9818 Traci Swanson          F      Nazareth          PA    US      29:15 29:11      45             11       F4549    
317   9360 Drew Graves            M      Wind Gap          PA    US      29:16 28:50      26             14       M2529    
318   9509 John Dobol             M      Bridgewater       NJ    US      29:17 29:12      70             2        M6599    
319   9585 Nate Stahlnecker       M      Nazareth          PA    US      29:20            44             26       M4044    
320   9535 Cole Lutz              M      Wind Gap          PA    US      29:22 28:37      13             33       M1014    
321   9367 Grace Bankowski        F      Nazareth          PA    US      29:24 29:24      13             8        F1014    
322   9341 Tricia McLain          F                                      29:26 29:03      38             18       F3539    
323   8941 See Timer                                                     29:26 29:02                                       
324   9688 See Timer                                                     29:27 29:27                                       
325   9083 Jayden Alexander       M      Nazareth          PA    US      29:30 28:46      14             34       M1014    
326   9130 B. Cofiell             M                                      29:30 28:42      8              3        M0509    
327   9191 Mackenzie Wieder       F      Phillipsburg      NJ    US      29:32 29:03      24             15       F2024    
328   9138 Melissa Pieja          F      Nokesville        VA    US      29:35            38             19       F3539    
329   9506 Danielle Bordes        F      New Haven         CT    US      29:45 29:38      21             16       F2024    
330   9511 Madeline Blair         F      Bethlehem         PA    US      29:45 29:39      21             17       F2024    
331   9589 Rob Neitz              M      Nazareth          PA    US      29:48 29:10      43             25       M4044    
332   9359 Grace Graves           F      Wind Gap          PA    US      29:52 29:26      19             19       F1519    
333   9358 Ryan Miller            M      Wind Gap          PA    US      29:52 29:24      18             32       M1519    
334   9501 Jessica Plant          F      Nazareth          PA    US      29:52 29:44      25             10       F2529    
335   9202 Ellen Price            F      Hellertown        PA    US      29:54 29:52      36             20       F3539    
336   9699 Michelle Machado       F      Nazareth          PA    US      29:55 29:57      45             13       F4549    
337   9751 Sara Napierkowski      F                                      29:55 29:37      26             9        F2529    
338   9366 Lori Bankowski         F      Nazareth          PA    US      29:59 29:37      44             15       F4044    
339   9253 Rachelle Speer         F      Wind Gap          PA    US      29:59 29:46      28             11       F2529    
340   9555 Chase Levey            M      Bethlehem         PA    US      30:06 30:06      15             34       M1519    
341   9683 Ryan Bailey            M      Bangor            PA    US      30:07 29:53      18             33       M1519    
342   9639 Lisa Bellito           F      Nazareth          PA    US      30:12 29:50      49             12       F4549    
343   9782 Matt Mulqueen          M      Allentown         PA    US      30:15 30:15      55             8        M5559    
344   9187 See Timer                                                     30:15 29:20                                       
345   9783 Bryan Mulqueen         M      Raleigh           NC    US      30:15 30:15      54             20       M5054    
346   9610 David Wales            M      Nazareth          PA    US      30:16 29:48      52             18       M5054    
347   9286 B. Zuercher            M      Easton            PA    US      30:19 30:02      11             36       M1014    
348   9310 Rachel Hosterman       F      Nazareth          PA    US      30:20 29:55      36             21       F3539    
349   9494 Josh Ottersen          M      Bath              PA    US      30:25 30:08      32             17       M3034    
350   9339 Jeffrey Lerch          M      Nazareth          PA    US      30:25 30:10      55             7        M5559    
351   9599 Samantha Fenstermaker  F      Nazareth          PA    US      30:27 30:13      35             22       F3539    
352   9380 Donna Szczucki         F      Nazareth          PA    US      30:27 30:19      56             3        F5559    
353   9405 Debra Dreisbach        F      Bath              PA    US      30:27            51             5        F5054    
354   9434 Brian Marchese         M      Nazareth          PA    US      30:29 30:29      50             21       M5054    
355   9150 Mark Kelly             M      Nazareth          PA    US      30:29 30:11      51             19       M5054    
356   9085 Christina Alexander    F      Nazareth          PA    US      30:29 30:29      39             24       F3539    
357   9490 J. Bartha              M      Nazareth          PA    US      30:30 30:00      10             35       M1014    
358   9892 M. Cyganik             M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      30:31 30:05      11             37       M1014    
359   9128 Sean Marouchoc         M                                      30:33 30:03      40             27       M4044    
360   8901 adam pond              M      Nazareth          PA    US      30:36 30:31      29             15       M2529    
361   9665 Michael Smith          M      Saylorsburg       PA    US      30:36 30:36      36             17       M3539    
362   9460 Amy Unger              F      Allentown         PA    US      30:38 30:21      37             23       F3539    
363   9891 G. Cyganik             F      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      30:38 30:13      11             9        F1014    
364   9775 Kim Kauffman           F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      30:42 30:08      40             16       F4044    
365   9590 Katie Neitz            F      Nazareth          PA    US      30:50 30:44      42             18       F4044    
366   9397 Richard Mullins        M      Stroudsburg       PA    US      30:50 30:50      24             17       M2024    
367   9677 JONATHAN ANDRADE       M      Medford           MA    US      30:51 30:37      34             20       M3034    
368   9398 Jose Santiago          M      Bangor            PA    US      30:56 30:43      31             21       M3034    
369   9784 A. Bunting             M      Effort            PA    US      30:59 30:26      11             38       M1014    
370   9562 C. Suwalski            M      Easton            PA    US      31:01 30:27      10             39       M1014    
371   9567 Jennifer Suwalski      F      Easton            PA    US      31:01 30:30      45             14       F4549    
372   9547 Kathleen Carter        F      Easton            PA    US      31:03 31:03      45             16       F4549    
373   9532 Roger Jinks Sr         M      Phillipsburg      NJ    US      31:03 31:03      67             3        M6599    
374   9531 Derek Hank             M      Easton            PA    US      31:05 30:33      34             19       M3034    
375   9530 Niccole Curran         F      Stroudsburg       PA    US      31:05 30:40      41             17       F4044    
376   8925 Patrick Mulqueen       M      Chapel Hill       NC    US      31:08 30:48      21             16       M2024    
377   8924 Catherine Mulqueen     F      Raleigh           NC    US      31:08 30:55      23             19       F2024    
378   9193 Thomas Serpico         M      Macungie          PA    US      31:09 31:00      29             16       M2529    
379   9194 Jennifer Serpico       F      Macungie          PA    US      31:09 31:02      30             20       F3034    
380   9569 Jason Borawski         M      Nazareth          PA    US      31:10 31:10      40             28       M4044    
381   9486 Michael Vaccola        M      Nazareth          PA    US      31:10 30:48      49             16       M4549    
382   9553 Janna Keiser           F      Wind Gap          PA    US      31:14 30:42      45             15       F4549    
383   9316 AMANDA SANDT           F      Nazareth          PA    US      31:15 30:46      40             19       F4044    
384   9573 Nicholas Price         M      Nazareth          PA    US      31:16 30:28      30             18       M3034    
385   9570 Elizabeth Burnett      F      Nazareth          PA    US      31:16 30:47      30             19       F3034    
386   9799 Greg Beben             M      Washington        NJ    US      31:16 30:58      57             9        M5559    
387   9424 Susan Ross             F      Nazareth          PA    US      31:22 31:14      55             4        F5559    
388   9307 Jacqueline Henchy      F                        PA    US      31:23 31:08      46             18       F4549    
389   9251 Christine Erickson     F      Blairstown        NJ    US      31:24 31:05      45             17       F4549    
390   9318 Rhett Reavis           M      Wind Gap          PA    US      31:25 30:53      47             17       M4549    
391   9432 Abigail Marchese       F      Nazareth          PA    US      31:25 31:29      21             20       F2024    
392   9208 Kayne Stoner           M      Nazareth          PA    US      31:25 31:20      18             35       M1519    
393   9427 Tyson Klump            M      Nazareth          PA    US      31:26 31:16      21             18       M2024    
394   9787 Robert Roth            M                                      31:29 31:27      43             30       M4044    
395   9786 Julia Roth             F                                      31:29 31:01      14             10       F1014    
396   9762 Carla Foley            F      Bethlehem         PA    US      31:29 31:18      41             20       F4044    
397   9125 Ashley Hartman         F      Bethlehem         PA    US      31:30 30:35      23             18       F2024    
398   9189 C. Huie                M      Bethlehem         PA    US      31:30 30:48      11             40       M1014    
399   9175 Anthony Barrack        M      Wind Gap          PA    US      31:32 31:21      29             17       M2529    
400   9731 Alison Dally           F      Wind Gap          PA    US      31:33 31:21      27             13       F2529    
401   9174 Melissa Gregory        F      Wind Gap          PA    US      31:35 30:58      27             12       F2529    
402   9176 Elissa Agar            F                                      31:36 31:19      33             21       F3034    
403   9452 Norah Stivala          F      Nazareth          PA    US      31:36 31:21      14             11       F1014    
404   9266 Elizabeth Coleman      F      Boston            MA    US      31:38 31:38      31             22       F3034    
405   9267 Patrick Coleman        M      Boston            MA    US      31:39 31:02      32             22       M3034    
406   9753 Elena Capobiancl       F                                      31:40 31:37      13             13       F1014    
407   9600 Eric Miller            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:51 31:14      40             29       M4044    
408   9603 Brooke Fahringer       F      Glendale          CA    US      31:51 31:28      39             25       F3539    
409   9292 Caitlyn Roller         F      Bath              PA    US      31:51 31:51      17             21       F1519    
410   8944 Amy Meriwether         F                                      31:52 31:37      14             12       F1014    
411   9895 Paul Henderson         M      Nazareth          PA    US      31:57 31:28      55             10       M5559    
412   9440 Holly Sussick          F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:02 32:02      39             27       F3539    
413   9446 Erin Kelly             F      Bath              PA    US      32:08 31:53      23             21       F2024    
414   9488 Dailynn McKeague       F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      32:08 31:52      46             20       F4549    
415   9139 A. Hilarczyk           F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:08 31:50      11             14       F1014    
416   9143 Dawn Hilarczyk         F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:08 32:08      41             22       F4044    
417   9160 Jacob Wills            M      Macungie          PA    US      32:11 31:51      34             23       M3034    
418   9371 Christine Bellesfield  F      Bethlehem         PA    US      32:20 31:46      45             19       F4549    
419   9598 Mark Fenstermaker      M      Nazareth          PA    US      32:24 31:46      46             18       M4549    
420   9258 S. Cole                F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:24 32:24      12             15       F1014    
421   9601 James Downey           M      Glendale          CA    US      32:26 32:26      43             31       M4044    
422   9201 Kyle Kostenbader       M      Nazareth          PA    US      32:26 32:19      51             23       M5054    
423   8933 B. Morris              M      Apex              NC    US      32:28 32:21      10             42       M1014    
424   9079 Jake McGeehan          M      Norfolk           VA    US      32:28 32:04      22             19       M2024    
425   9078 Kirby Perosa           F      Orefield          PA    US      32:28 32:05      23             22       F2024    
426   8932 Ann Morris             F      Apex              NC    US      32:29 31:49      43             21       F4044    
427   9525 Ryan deQuintal         M      Nazareth          PA    US      32:30 32:05      23             20       M2024    
428   9789 Thomas Parkman         M      Bethlehem         PA    US      32:31 32:06      54             22       M5054    
429   9758 James Andrews          M                                      32:32 32:13      49             20       M4549    
430   9393 John Fritchman         M      Nazareth          PA    US      32:32 32:32      55             11       M5559    
431   9882 m. ott                 F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:34 32:34      9              4        F0509    
432   9441 Katie Trach            F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:34 31:58      35             26       F3539    
433   9289 Rebekah Livermore      F                                      32:34 31:48      16             20       F1519    
434   9447 J. Trach               M      Nazareth          PA    US      32:35 32:03      10             41       M1014    
435   9552 Tom Keiser             M      Wind Gap          PA    US      32:35 31:50      46             19       M4549    
436   9611 Lori Sustak            F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:38 32:38      61             2        F6064    
437   9687 Nathan Powell          M      Easton            PA    US      32:39 32:39      34             24       M3034    
438   9686 See Timer                                                     32:39 32:27                                       
439   9421 Beverly Fatebene       F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:40 32:10      47             21       F4549    
440   9793 See Timer                                                     32:41 31:48                                       
441   9226 Mayori Ciprian         F      Whitehall         PA    US      32:43 32:26      45             22       F4549    
442   9218 Ben Snyder             M      Allentown         PA    US      32:43 32:08      37             18       M3539    
443   9161 Christine Aghjayian    F      Allentown         PA    US      32:43 32:07      27             14       F2529    
444   9240 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro F      Bath              PA    US      32:46 32:35      67             2        F6599    
445   9381 Garrett Szczucki       M      Nazareth          PA    US      32:47 32:34      19             37       M1519    
446   9658 margaret larsen        F      Stroudsburg       PA    US      32:48 32:32      53             6        F5054    
447   9778 Michael Rackish        M      Easton            PA    US      32:49            58             12       M5559    
448   9779 Mark Rackish           M      Rochester         MI    US      32:49 32:20      25             18       M2529    
449   9527 Lauren deQuintal       F      Conshohocken      PA    US      32:51 32:26      24             23       F2024    
450   9524 See Timer                                                     32:51 32:36                                       
451   9558 Coral McBride          F      Nazareth          PA    US      32:55 32:12      16             22       F1519    
452   9551 luke kreider           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      32:55 32:11      18             36       M1519    
453   9224 Jennifer Hayn          F      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      32:57 32:37      39             28       F3539    
454   9614 J. Young               F      Wind Gap          PA    US      33:01 33:01      9              5        F0509    
455   9604 Jamie Carpenter        F      Easton            PA    US      33:06 32:38      45             23       F4549    
456   9315 Adrienne Ruch          F      Stroudsburg       PA    US      33:10 32:50      24             24       F2024    
457   9313 Alex Beecher           M      Baltimore         MD    US      33:10 32:50      29             19       M2529    
458   9312 Samantha Parker        F      Baltimore         MD    US      33:10 32:51      26             15       F2529    
459   9185 Kristen Smith          F      Catasauqua        PA    US      33:11 32:42      34             23       F3034    
460   9263 B. Keppel              M      Effort            PA    US      33:19 32:51      12             43       M1014    
461   9184 Cindy Donovan          F      Allentown         PA    US      33:20 32:53      59             5        F5559    
462   9900 John Hnatow            M      Northampton       PA    US      33:21 32:54      69             5        M6599    
463   9215 O. Schaeffer           F                                      33:23 33:02      10             16       F1014    
464   9785 John Bunting           M      Effort            PA    US      33:25 32:52      50             24       M5054    
465   9498 C. Rai                 M      Nazareth          PA    US      33:27 33:09      8              4        M0509    
466   9499 Jeff Rai               M      Nazareth          PA    US      33:28 33:10      47             22       M4549    
467   9162 Richard Snyder         M      Allentown         PA    US      33:31 32:53      68             4        M6599    
468   9349 Camille Eyvazzadeh     M      Bethlehem         PA    US      33:33 33:25      69             6        M6599    
469   9637 Danielle Haas          F      Bethlehem         PA    US      33:35 33:28      41             25       F4044    
470   9430 Adrienne Kashner       F      Nazareth          PA    US      33:35 32:57      33             24       F3034    
471   9428 Justin Kashner         M      Nazareth          PA    US      33:36 32:57      35             19       M3539    
472   9429 Caitlyn Fedorishen     F                                      33:36 33:08      35             29       F3539    
473   9455 Matthew Stoudt         M      Nazareth          PA    US      33:36 33:30      35             20       M3539    
474   9376 Bryanna Schienholz     F      Nazareth          PA    US      33:38 33:24      15             23       F1519    
475   9373 Linda Roberts          F      Nazareth          PA    US      33:38 33:15      62             3        F6064    
476   9156 Steve Kastner          M      San Francisco     CA    US      33:39 33:00      48             21       M4549    
477   9157 Shannon Kastner        F      San Francisco     CA    US      33:39 33:03      48             24       F4549    
478   9811 C. Correll             M      Nazareth          PA    US      33:43 33:28      9              5        M0509    
479   9213 Susan Myler            F      Englishtown       NJ    US      33:45 33:45      13             17       F1014    
480   9378 Natalya Schienholz     F      Nazareth          PA    US      33:45 33:30      19             24       F1519    
481   9591 Lara Struckman         F      Nazareth          PA    US      33:46 33:46      20             25       F2024    
482   9776 Kelly Hoffman          F      Portland          ME    US      33:48 33:13      41             23       F4044    
483   9186 Linda Karp             F      Kintnersville     PA    US      33:54 33:43      57             6        F5559    
484   9576 Thomas Hartnett        M      Bethlehem         PA    US      33:54 33:49      66             7        M6599    
485   9262 Tina Keppel            F      Effort            PA    US      34:00 33:18      43             24       F4044    
486   9369 Joanna Hersh           F      Coopersburg       PA    US      34:01 33:50      35             31       F3539    
487   9294 Beth Roller            F      Bath              PA    US      34:01 33:44      53             7        F5054    
488   9227 Maureen Langevin       F                                      34:05 33:51      58             8        F5559    
489   9443 Lucas Grant            M      Red Hill          PA    US      34:06 33:49      15             38       M1519    
490   9632 Laura Hayes            F      Easton            PA    US      34:08 33:44      30             25       F3034    
491   9631 Stephen Hayes          M      Easton            PA    US      34:08 33:44      28             20       M2529    
492   9668 See Timer                                                     34:11 34:11                                       
493   9444 Eric Grant             M      Red Hill          PA    US      34:14 34:14      49             23       M4549    
494   9222 Michelle Bonner        F      Easton            PA    US      34:17 34:17      66             3        F6599    
495   9528 Melissa Greg           F      Easton            PA    US      34:18 33:49      37             30       F3539    
496   9529 Christopher Greg       M      Easton            PA    US      34:18 34:18      37             21       M3539    
497   9572 Harrison Price         M      Nazareth          PA    US      34:19 33:49      28             21       M2529    
498   9571 Samantha Shoemaker     F      Nazareth          PA    US      34:20 33:53      24             26       F2024    
499   9777 Michelle Rackish       F      Easton            PA    US      34:21            21             27       F2024    
500   9780 Marcy Rackish          F      Easton            PA    US      34:22 33:52      54             8        F5054    
501   9841 Jacquie Treboschi      F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      34:25 33:58      27             16       F2529    
502   9840 Christopher Weddermann M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      34:25 34:00      27             22       M2529    
503   9244 Jennifer Lennon        F      Saylorsburg       PA    US      34:26 34:26      33             26       F3034    
504   9285 Mark Saginario         M      Bath              PA    US      34:26 33:59      40             32       M4044    
505   9154 Pamela Reichard        F      Bethlehem         PA    US      34:26 33:51      37             32       F3539    
506   9554 Lisa Ehrets            F      Breinigsville     PA    US      34:34 34:24      37             34       F3539    
507   9557 Adrienne Levey         F      Bethlehem         PA    US      34:35 33:59      47             25       F4549    
508   9887 D. Aguiar              M      Bethlehem         PA    US      34:38 34:07      12             44       M1014    
509   8945 Laura Filchner         F      Bath              PA    US      34:45 34:22      15             25       F1519    
510   8947 Anna Filchner          F      Bath              PA    US      34:47 34:25      19             26       F1519    
511   9311 Michele Seaton         F      Nazareth          PA    US      34:48 33:46      56             7        F5559    
512   9491 Gretchen Kiehl         F      Nazareth          PA    US      34:57 34:27      38             35       F3539    
513   9299 Mark Filipps           M      Nazareth          PA    US      34:59 34:56      45             24       M4549    
514   9873 Tammy Towers           F                                      34:59 34:30      42             27       F4044    
515   8943 CaroLyn Meriwether     F                                      35:02 34:23      44             26       F4044    
516   9298 Shana Robinson         F      Nazareth          PA    US      35:04 34:07      38             33       F3539    
517   9690 Roxanna Brandle        F      Whitehall         PA    US      35:06 34:29      37             36       F3539    
518   9246 Tiffany Worthington    F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      35:08 34:45      38             37       F3539    
519   9565 Alison Bahnick         F      Nazareth          PA    US      35:16 34:58      31             28       F3034    
520   9561 Julie Bartocci         F      Nazareth          PA    US      35:17 34:58      34             27       F3034    
521   9796 Matthew Beben          M      Silver Spring     MD    US      35:17 35:01      28             23       M2529    
522   9198 Candace Daugherty      F      Wind Gap          PA    US      35:20 35:05      45             27       F4549    
523   9566 Mark Bahnick           M      Nazareth          PA    US      35:23 35:05      58             13       M5559    
524   9595 Karl Ritter            M      Easton            PA    US      35:26 35:26      53             26       M5054    
525   9594 Shannon Ritter         F      Easton            PA    US      35:26 35:02      22             28       F2024    
526   9681 Cory Drozal            M      Stroudsburg       PA    US      35:28 35:24      45             25       M4549    
527   9295 Peter Barra            M      Nazareth          PA    US      35:29 35:25      54             25       M5054    
528   9365 Melissa Cozze          F      Nazareth          PA    US      35:32 35:09      38             38       F3539    
529   8916 Gina Gurgick           F                                      35:37 35:29      31             29       F3034    
530   9239 Michael Heckenberger   M                                      35:37 35:19      29             24       M2529    
531   9210 Annelise DePaulo       F      Roseto            PA    US      35:42 35:42      21             29       F2024    
532   9209 Gabriela DePaulo       F      Roseto            PA    US      35:42 35:42      25             18       F2529    
533   9414 Megan Fibick           F      Nazareth          PA    US      35:46 35:39      39             39       F3539    
534   9659 Joanne Beck            F      Stroudsburg       PA    US      35:46 35:04      58             9        F5559    
535   9741 Amy Coccia             F                                      35:47 35:02      49             26       F4549    
536   9742 C. Coccia              F                                      35:47 35:00      12             18       F1014    
537   9649 Samantha Cech          F      Emmaus            PA    US      35:52 35:40      27             17       F2529    
538   9648 MIKE CECH              M      Bethlehem         PA    US      35:52 35:47      54             27       M5054    
539   9539 J. Lutz                M      Wind Gap          PA    US      35:58 35:11      8              6        M0509    
540   9540 Mike Lutz              M      Wind Gap          PA    US      36:00 35:15      37             22       M3539    
541   9538 Callista Lutz          F      Wind Gap          PA    US      36:00 35:15      19             27       F1519    
542   8938 Laura Stanley          F      Nazareth          PA    US      36:03 36:02      31             30       F3034    
543   9465 J. Bast                M                                      36:04 36:04      11             46       M1014    
544   9301 Wendy Thomas           F      Nazareth          PA    US      36:05 35:33      51             9        F5054    
545   9463 Len Bast               M      Nazareth          PA    US      36:11 36:05      52             28       M5054    
546   9127 Ray deQuintal          M                        PA    US      36:22 36:04      63             4        M6064    
547   9515 D. MESSICS             M      Bethlehem         PA    US      36:23 36:02      11             45       M1014    
548   9738 Matt Broad             M      Doylestown        PA    US      36:25 35:52      41             33       M4044    
549   9364 Kristina Gallagher     F      Nazareth          PA    US      36:25 36:11      35             41       F3539    
550   9200 Matthew Martino        M      Hanover           PA    US      36:27 36:27      25             25       M2529    
551   9357 Katie Spengler         F      Nazareth          PA    US      36:28 36:07      39             40       F3539    
552   8919 P. Dewalt              F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      36:33 36:22      10             19       F1014    
553   8918 Kimberly Dewalt        F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      36:38 36:27      49             28       F4549    
554   9489 Jen Mclendon           F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      36:42 36:31      43             29       F4044    
555   9487 Megan Pultz            F      Wind Gap          PA    US      36:42 36:06      43             28       F4044    
556   9395 Sean Mulcahey          F      State College     PA    US      36:42 36:18      33             31       F3034    
557   9760 Neha Sachdev           F      Chicago           IL    US      36:49 36:38      35             42       F3539    
558   9438 Patrick Petrillo       M      Doylestown        PA    US      36:49 36:49      78             8        M6599    
559   9759 Jack Herrmann          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      36:50            36             23       M3539    
560   9605 Kelly Condomitti       F      Nazareth          PA    US      36:50            50             10       F5054    
561   9370 Thomas Bellesfield     M      Bethlehem         PA    US      36:54 36:35      48             26       M4549    
562   9214 Danielle Schaeffer     F      Easton            PA    US      37:02 36:41      42             30       F4044    
563   9379 Rachael Schienholz     F      Nazareth          PA    US      37:04 36:48      42             31       F4044    
564   9401 Pamela Westphal        F      Nazareth          PA    US      37:08 36:29      34             32       F3034    
565   9689 Candy Martin           F      Bangor            PA    US      37:13 36:52      55             10       F5559    
566   9300 See Timer                                                     37:23 36:52                                       
567   9172 Jillian Olsen          F      Sciota            PA    US      37:30 37:15      40             32       F4044    
568   9584 Katelyn Kopach         F      Nazareth          PA    US      37:50 37:19      26             19       F2529    
569   9854 Joelle Sutter          F      Nazareth          PA    US      37:52 37:52      45             29       F4549    
570   8917 Ariel Keeler           F                                      37:57 37:35      30             34       F3034    
571   9238 Matthew Heckenberger   M                                      37:58 37:20      31             25       M3034    
572   9363 MELANIE OLENWINE       F      Bethlehem         PA    US      37:58 37:23      56             11       F5559    
573   9362 AMANDA OLENWINE        F      Alexandria        VA    US      37:58 37:23      28             20       F2529    
574   9794 Tommy Gurgick          M                                      37:58 37:38      29             26       M2529    
575   9183 Ernie Donovan          M      Allentown         PA    US      38:03 37:37      58             14       M5559    
576   9521 Dina Kyriakopoulos     F      Easton            PA    US      38:12 37:32      31             33       F3034    
577   9505 Sharon Powell          F      Nazareth          PA    US      38:12 38:12      59             12       F5559    
578   9719 Dale Knepp             M      Northampton       PA    US      38:13 38:05      63             5        M6064    
579   9273 Sharon Geroulo         F      Schnecksville     PA    US      38:13 38:07      49             30       F4549    
580   9520 Nikki Kyriakopoulos    F      Bethlehem         PA    US      38:14 37:33      28             21       F2529    
581   9602 Jeff Downey            M      Pottstown         PA    US      38:14 37:32      38             24       M3539    
582   9348 E. Eyvazzadeh          F      Bethlehem         PA    US      38:15 38:02      7              7        F0509    
583   9583 Jennifer Perinotti     F      Nazareth          PA    US      38:16 38:16      36             44       F3539    
584   9582 E. Perinotti           F      Nazareth          PA    US      38:16 37:41      7              6        F0509    
585   9471 Michelle Radcliffe     F      Wind Gap          PA    US      38:17 38:12      46             31       F4549    
586   9297 Courtney Barra         F      Nazareth          PA    US      38:17 38:13      55             13       F5559    
587   9664 Cristina Matos         F      East Stroudsburg  PA    US      38:19 37:57      42             34       F4044    
588   9740 Jamie Broad            F      Nazareth          PA    US      38:26 37:54      42             33       F4044    
589   9461 Morgan Guarino         F      Nazareth          PA    US      38:29 38:11      24             30       F2024    
590   8915 Ben Gregory            M      Bethlehem         PA    US      38:34 38:09      30             26       M3034    
591   9897 Heidi Henderson        F      Nazareth          PA    US      38:36 38:15      53             11       F5054    
592   9773 Lisa Morris            F      Jericho           VT    US      38:39 38:28      37             45       F3539    
593   9771 A. Barbosa             F      Easton            PA    US      38:41 38:12      11             20       F1014    
594   9772 Heather Kern           F      Easton            PA    US      38:41 38:12      38             43       F3539    
595   9372 Sara Christ            F      Allentown         PA    US      38:48 38:26      40             35       F4044    
596   9791 Kristina Willis        F      New Windsor       NY    US      39:14 39:01      38             46       F3539    
597   9792 Jimmy Willis           M      New Windsor       NY    US      39:15 39:15      38             25       M3539    
598   9790 E. Willis              F      New Windsor       NY    US      39:15 39:02      8              8        F0509    
599   9890 Rebecca Metzger        F      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      39:20 38:54      42             37       F4044    
600   9652 S. Stevenson           F      Nazareth          PA    US      39:21 39:21      12             21       F1014    
601   9178 Abby Bastidas          F      Coplay            PA    US      39:21 39:12      34             35       F3034    
602   9403 Sharon Cooper          F      Bloomsbury        NJ    US      39:25 39:25      52             13       F5054    
603   9404 Dave Cooper            M      Bloomsbury        NJ    US      39:25 39:25      53             29       M5054    
604   9442 Tyler DeLong           M      Red Hill          PA    US      39:32 39:19      24             21       M2024    
605   9671 Jacob Kaszuba          M      Whitehall         PA    US      39:34 39:14      45             27       M4549    
606   9179 Courtney Bloss         F      Slatingtonton     PA    US      39:37 39:28      30             36       F3034    
607   9672 M. Kaszuba             M      Whitehall         PA    US      39:38 38:54      8              7        M0509    
608   9674 Julie Kaszuba          F      Whitehall         PA    US      39:38 38:54      40             36       F4044    
609   9457 Jaccii Farris          F      Allentown         PA    US      39:52 39:08      51             12       F5054    
610   9810 Makayla Weatherspoon   F                                      39:55 39:30      19             28       F1519    
611   9745 Diane Aemisegeo        F      Bethlehem         PA    US      40:05 39:57      42             38       F4044    
612   9747 M. Aemisegeo           F      Bethlehem         PA    US      40:05 39:58      8              9        F0509    
613   9212 Thomas Myler           M      Manalapan         NJ    US      40:13 39:50      13             47       M1014    
614   8939 Rachel Karc            F      Danielsville      PA    US      40:19 40:03      41             39       F4044    
615   9124 Steven Hartman         M      Bethlehem         PA    US      40:27 39:47      19             39       M1519    
616   9303 E. Henchy              F                        PA    US      40:27 40:24      9              11       F0509    
617   9306 John Henchy            M                        PA    US      40:29 39:54      46             28       M4549    
618   9126 Tara Hartman           F      Bethlehem         PA    US      40:32 40:32      52             14       F5054    
619   9859 Danielle Garcia        F      East Stroudsburg  PA    US      40:34 40:34      35             48       F3539    
620   9857 Justin Ott             M      Bangor            PA    US      40:37 40:20      40             34       M4044    
621   9860 D. Garcia              F      East Stroudsburg  PA    US      40:37 40:11      8              10       F0509    
622   8913 Sylvia Roberts         F      Bronx             NY    US      40:41 40:18      30             37       F3034    
623   9650 Austin Foulk           M      Nazareth          PA    US      40:46 40:01      31             27       M3034    
624   9651 Angela Foulk           F      Nazareth          PA    US      40:46 40:02      36             47       F3539    
625   9436 A. Mann                M      Nazareth          PA    US      40:47 40:36      7              8        M0509    
626   9437 Michael Zerbe          M      Wayne             NJ    US      40:48 40:37      68             11       M6599    
627   9866 James Dowd             M      Easton            PA    US      40:51 40:37      75             10       M6599    
628   9391 Jennifer Kocsis        F      Bath              PA    US      40:59 40:44      45             32       F4549    
629   9559 Jennifer McBride       F      Nazareth          PA    US      40:59 40:33      44             40       F4044    
630   9878 A. Aguiar              F      Bethlehem         PA    US      41:09 40:36      12             22       F1014    
631   9879 Manuel Aguiar          M      Hellertown        PA    US      41:09 40:36      67             9        M6599    
632   9257 David Philips          M      Mount Bethel      PA    US      41:23 40:43      36             26       M3539    
633   9256 Kelley Caflin          F      Mount Bethel      PA    US      41:26 40:46      37             49       F3539    
634   9147 Colleen Kelly          F      Aldie             VA    US      41:27 41:12      23             31       F2024    
635   9375 Jocelyn Schienholz     F      Nazareth          PA    US      41:33 41:17      17             29       F1519    
636   9502 L. Summers             F      Nazareth          PA    US      41:46 41:31      11             23       F1014    
637   9504 Liz Summers            F      Nazareth          PA    US      41:50 41:39      51             15       F5054    
638   9435 Caroline Mann          F      Nazareth          PA    US      41:55 41:45      38             50       F3539    
639   9662 Ginny Jensen           F      Stroudsburg       PA    US      41:56 41:19      59             14       F5559    
640   9893 H. Hatfield            F      Bath              PA    US      42:12 41:36      11             24       F1014    
641   9894 Amy Hatfield           F      Bath              PA    US      42:13 41:51      40             41       F4044    
642   9264 Hailey Keppel          F      Effort            PA    US      42:24 41:41      16             30       F1519    
643   9296 Kate Barra             F      Nazareth          PA    US      42:34 42:34      18             31       F1519    
644   9470 Thomas Radcliffe       M      Wind Gap          PA    US      42:34 42:29      55             15       M5559    
645   9265 Mike Keppel            M      Effort            PA    US      42:41 41:56      44             35       M4044    
646   9691 Stacy Flyte            F      Bath              PA    US      42:52 42:14      48             33       F4549    
647   9274 Alissa Marushak        F      Allentown         PA    US      42:56 42:22      38             51       F3539    
648   9275 Derek Marushak         M      Allentown         PA    US      42:57 42:22      38             27       M3539    
649   9453 Matthew Francisco      M      Bangor            PA    US      42:59 42:59      33             28       M3034    
650   9835 Sarah Shive            F      Nazareth          PA    US      43:14 42:26      38             52       F3539    
651   9627 A. Fricka              F      Bethlehem         PA    US      43:27 42:58      10             25       F1014    
652   9625 michelle Rummel        F      Bethlehem         PA    US      43:28 42:58      42             42       F4044    
653   9623 B. Rummel              F      Bethlehem         PA    US      43:28 43:28      10             27       F1014    
654   9629 Chris Fricka           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      43:31 43:22      42             36       M4044    
655   9628 C. Fricka              F      Bethlehem         PA    US      43:31 43:01      12             26       F1014    
656   9626 V. Fricka              M      Bethlehem         PA    US      43:32 43:02      8              9        M0509    
657   9322 E. Chachula            F      Fogelsville       PA    US      43:37 43:37      9              12       F0509    
658   9326 Rochelle Kaplan        F      Fogelsville       PA    US      43:42 43:05      68             4        F6599    
659   9321 Robyn Chachula         F      Fogelsville       PA    US      43:42 43:15      40             43       F4044    
660   8946 Carol Filchner         F      Bath              PA    US      44:00 43:37      48             34       F4549    
661   9287 Mark Saveri            M      Nazareth          PA    US      44:07 43:28      54             30       M5054    
662   9534 Paul F. Canny          M      Lander            WY    US      44:15 44:03      55             16       M5559    
663   9533 Joann Kaplan           F      Lander            WY    US      44:19 43:37      56             15       F5559    
664   9748 Susan Stem             F      Stroudsburg       PA    US      44:34 44:05      43             44       F4044    
665   9749 Todd Stem              M      Stroudsburg       PA    US      44:34 44:05      41             37       M4044    
666   9155 Robert Cays            M      Stroudsburg       PA    US      44:34 44:06      79             12       M6599    
667   9619 Kevin Dolan            M      Nazareth          PA    US      44:48 44:44      68             13       M6599    
668   9181 Karen Byler            F      Easton            PA    US      45:03 44:20      52             16       F5054    
669   9167 Jillian Mikovich       F      Bethlehem         PA    US      45:22 44:51      39             53       F3539    
670   9276 Meghan Hogan           F      Bethlehem         PA    US      45:22 44:51      43             45       F4044    
671   8929 Gregory MacDonald      M      Bethlehem         PA    US      45:58 45:42      51             31       M5054    
672   9350 F. Eyvazzadeh          M      Bethlehem         PA    US      46:32 46:25      9              10       M0509    
673   9354 Megan Eyvazzadeh       F      Bethlehem         PA    US      46:33 46:25      40             46       F4044    
674   9806 M. Kleinle             F                                      46:43 46:30      6              13       F0509    
675   9228 Kathryn Brezina        F      Whitehall         PA    US      46:44 46:13      29             22       F2529    
676   9229 Sarah Kleinle          F      Wilmington        DE    US      46:44 46:44      29             23       F2529    
677   9526 Susan DeQuintal        F      Nazareth          PA    US      46:48 46:23      56             17       F5559    
678   9522 Joan Crowley           F      Whitehall         PA    US      46:49 46:23      59             16       F5559    
679   9575 M. MacLeod             F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      47:49 47:38      10             28       F1014    
680   9574 Lynn MacLeod           F      Pen Argyl         PA    US      47:50 47:38      45             35       F4549    
681   9211 Corinne Myler          F      Englishtown       NJ    US      49:44 49:44      16             32       F1519    
682   9836 Gail Haydt             F      Stroudsburg       PA    US      54:03 53:15      40             47       F4044    
683   9290 Kerry Livermore        F                                      54:04 53:25      52             17       F5054    
684   9288 valerie saveri         F      Nazareth          PA    US      54:04 53:34      51             18       F5054    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ====== ============== ===== 
1     Andrew Shaffer 9814 21  M      Nazareth PA US 18:04 


Male 5-9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     J. Ellis   9389 9   112     Nazareth PA US   23:57 
2     G. Mahon   9220 9   291     Quakertown PA US 28:05 
3     B. Cofiell 9130 8   326                      28:42 


Female 5-9
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     K. Cofiell    9129 8   95                     22:40 
2     A. Alexander  9082 7   220     Nazareth PA US 25:50 
3     K. Leszcynski 9832 9   244     Nazareth PA US 27:09 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Evan Young     8937 13  14      Ruckersville VA US 19:12 
2     Adam Kollgaard 9203 13  20      Nazareth PA US     19:43 
3     Kai Mangahas   9735 14  24      Allentown PA US    20:20 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lily Eyvazzadeh  9352 14  88      Bethlehem PA US 22:57 
2     Gianna Marchese  9433 14  120     Nazareth PA US  24:13 
3     Kelly Leszcynski 9830 14  119     Nazareth PA US  24:22 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Anthony Kositz 9384 16  2       Nazareth PA US 18:01 
2     Michael Lerch  9340 18  4       Nazareth PA US 18:19 
3     Travis Lahr    9596 16  9       Nazareth PA US 18:40 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kelly Young    9765 16  61      Ruckersville VA US 22:08 
2     Madalyn Drozal 9679 17  81      Stroudsburg PA US  22:51 
3     Sara Ross      9875 19  96      Nazareth PA US     23:29 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     William Summers 8936 20  3                      17:49 
2     Brandon Tocket  9863 22  5       Roseto PA US   18:28 
3     Colin Henderson 9898 23  6       Nazareth PA US 18:45 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mairead Kelly  9145 24  35      Islip NY US     21:09 
2     Danielle Clune 8928 23  71      Allentown PA US 22:30 
3     Jen Dirienzo   9644 23  83      Bethlehem PA US 22:46 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Eric Hunter           9581 29  12      Easton PA US       18:06 
2     Matthew Skrobizsewski 9523 27  17      dickson city PA US 19:33 
3     Gregory Roberts       8912 26  19      Altadena CA US     19:34 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Stephanie Ruch 9171 25  49      towaco NJ US    21:02 
2     Rose Medina    9399 29  78      Bangor PA US    22:38 
3     Jane Wieler    9347 29  87      Bethlehem PA US 22:52 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brian Dalek    8934 32  8       Emmaus PA US    18:58 
2     Adam Syty      9728 33  18      Bethlehem PA US 19:02 
3     Matthew Benner 8927 33  21                      19:57 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Rachel Ashton 9613 32  36      Easton PA US   21:09 
2     Emily Repsher 9622 34  93      Nazareth PA US 23:03 
3     Maura Dalek   8935 31  89      Emmaus PA US   23:07 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Geoff Hayn       9223 37  39      Plymouth Meeting PA US 21:13 
2     Jarrett Mitchell 8903 37  111                            23:17 
3     Stephen Nowroski 9874 35  105     Nazareth PA US         23:37 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Holly Benner   9781 35  7                       18:05 
2     Jessica Morris 9872 39  67      BETHLEHEM PA US 21:50 
3     Alyssa Young   9615 36  94      Wind Gap PA US  22:58 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dave Weikert 9330 44  10      Bethlehem PA US 18:18 
2     Chris Fowler 9192 43  22      Bethlehem PA US 20:08 
3     Steven Blasi 9206 42  27      Easton PA US    20:37 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kathy West     9319 44  25      Bethlehem PA US   20:24 
2     Erin Umstead   9217 41  31                        20:43 
3     Janee Sheppard 9858 44  51      Morrisville PA US 21:14 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Barry Young     9766 48  11      Ruckersville VA US 18:54 
2     Thomas Yezerski 8904 49  23      Hoboken NJ US      19:58 
3     Ross Ellis      9388 49  29      Nazareth PA US     20:48 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sara Dickey      9508 45  90      Wind Gap PA US    23:14 
2     Kathleen Ryan    9804 49  177     Medina OH US      25:17 
3     Kimberly Cyganik 9888 47  180     Cherry Hill NJ US 25:48 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mark Hanna    9320 50  13      Bethlehem PA US 19:17 
2     Curtis Byler  9182 52  32      Easton PA US    20:48 
3     Patrick Flynn 9800 52  33      Corning NY US   20:56 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     CIndy Perosa    9080 53  99      Orefield PA US    23:24 
2     Amy Kennedy     9076 50  101     Bethlehem PA US   23:36 
3     Linette Martino 9199 54  197     Saylorsburg PA US 25:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Joseph Paltanavage 9643 59  52      Bath PA US     21:19 
2     Eric Roller        9293 55  70      Bath PA US     22:15 
3     Jose Monge         9788 57  79      Flushing NY US 22:41 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rhonda Thomas   9236 55  44      Three Springs PA US 20:57 
2     Wanda Iudicello 9467 56  262                         27:28 
3     Donna Szczucki  9380 56  352     Nazareth PA US      30:19 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Wayne Fatebene  9422 63  110     Nazareth PA US 23:24 
2     Lou Camilletti  8942 63  216     Bangor PA US   26:27 
3     Richard Johnson 9163 61  306                    28:56 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Anne Beasty   9232 64  238     Fogelsville PA US 27:02 
2     Lori Sustak   9611 61  436     Nazareth PA US    32:38 
3     Linda Roberts 9373 62  475     Nazareth PA US    33:15 


Male 65-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Roberts  8911 65  313     Fogelsville PA US  28:41 
2     John Dobol     9509 70  318     Bridgewater NJ US  29:12 
3     Roger Jinks Sr 9532 67  373     Phillipsburg NJ US 31:03 


Female 65-99
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Louis Juran            9247 67  100     Nazareth PA US 23:34 
2     Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro 9240 67  444     Bath PA US     32:35 
3     Michelle Bonner        9222 66  494     Easton PA US   34:17 

Embed Code