Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                               Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division          
                                                                             Time       Time             Place                      
===== === ================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ================= 
1     60  Team How I Lapped Your Mother      44:26   46:16   49:12   51:02   3:10:56.54 3:10:55.64 6:09  1        Male Open         
2     48  Team Suns Out, Tongues Out         58:52   49:36   51:43   57:53   3:38:11.01 3:38:04.54 7:01  2        Male Open         
3     5   Team BeanCounters & Coaches        51:42   1:00:42 58:01   57:34   3:48:00.32 3:48:00.32 7:20  1        Coed Open         
4     46  Team Run-On Sentences              51:09   59:08   1:01:21 56:47   3:48:29.09 3:48:25.53 7:21  2        Coed Open         
5     54  Team TRAIL R.A.T.S.                57:02   58:35   55:38   57:13   3:48:36.40 3:48:28.33 7:21  3        Male Open         
6     6   Team DARTy Party                   1:00:32 1:01:01 58:38   49:35   3:49:55.09 3:49:46.46 7:24  3        Coed Open         
7     66  Team Salem Lake Mafia              1:00:12 53:46   1:07:16 52:11   3:53:33.19 3:53:23.46 7:31  4        Coed Open         
8     3   Team TCTC Timer Three              1:03:49 59:25   57:59   52:39   3:53:56.20 3:53:52.21 7:32  5        Male Open         
9     9   Team Frosty Flyers                 1:03:02 54:35   59:15   58:17   3:56:00.60 3:55:08.79 7:34  5        Coed Open         
10    61  Team Kernersville RC Grandmasters  56:25   1:02:30 1:01:27 1:01:27 4:01:52.12 4:01:49.10 7:47  1        Male Grandmasters 
11    47  Team Shrew Krew                    1:06:42 58:03   58:04   59:01   4:02:16.57 4:01:49.97 7:47  6        Male Open         
12    51  Team The Young and the Rest-of-US  52:54   1:04:02 1:13:48 53:44   4:04:33.83 4:04:28.67 7:52  7        Male Open         
13    37  Team Indecent Pace                 1:02:56 59:54   1:07:40 54:41   4:05:15.28 4:05:11.72 7:54  1        Coed Grandmasters 
14    65  Team Girls Run The World           59:21   56:06   1:10:17 1:04:30 4:10:16.25 4:10:13.20 8:03  1        Female Open       
15    62  Team Like Fun Only Different       1:00:46 1:10:46 1:01:18 1:02:16 4:15:42.00 4:15:05.34 8:13  6        Coed Open         
16    2   Team TCTC Timer Two                49:46   51:46   54:37   1:40:53 4:17:01.98 4:17:01.51 8:16  8        Male Open         
17    64  Team Crushin' it 4Life             1:02:17 1:06:26 1:11:37 1:01:31 4:21:57.32 4:21:50.80 8:26  2        Female Open       
18    63  Team The Pacemakers                1:00:39 1:07:44 1:11:55 1:05:22 4:25:51.03 4:25:39.33 8:33  7        Coed Open         
19    57  Team WRFB 2020                     1:04:40 1:06:56 1:06:52 1:07:13 4:26:30.99 4:25:41.27 8:33  2        Male Grandmasters 
20    35  Team Hand Warmers                  1:08:58 1:08:57 1:00:44 1:10:07 4:28:47.11 4:28:47.11 8:39  9        Male Open         
21    1   Team TCTC Timer One                47:59   47:55   1:05:54 1:49:06 4:30:54.02 4:30:54.02 8:43  10       Male Open         
22    18  Team The Indecisive 4              1:12:56 1:14:30 1:08:34 59:19   4:35:38.17 4:35:18.93 8:52                             
23    39  Team Let It Go                     1:00:05 1:20:21 1:20:21 1:01:29 4:42:29.00 4:42:15.98 9:05  7        Coed Open         
24    58  Team Yo Mama!                      1:13:58 1:16:19 1:11:40 1:04:44 4:47:03.76 4:46:40.52 9:14  3        Female Open       
25    7   Team Elite Pansy and the Beasts    1:14:45 1:11:40 1:21:37 1:10:51 4:59:50.39 4:58:53.92 9:37  8        Coed Open         
26    50  Team The Party Planning Committee  1:17:52 1:11:08 1:06:41 1:26:07 5:02:11.27 5:01:47.17 9:43  9        Coed Open         
27    34  Team Hales Angels                  1:17:54 1:05:27 1:22:16 1:16:13 5:02:12.87 5:01:48.97 9:43  10       Coed Open         
28    45  Team Long Distance Relay-tionships 1:13:37 1:26:45 1:21:07 1:17:50 5:19:53.40 5:19:18.47 10:17 11       Coed Open         
29    56  Team Wintry Wonders                1:30:10 1:15:08 1:15:53 1:18:48 5:20:23.44 5:19:58.56 10:18 4        Female Open       
30    59  Team Easier Said Than Run          1:19:55 1:24:48 1:29:54 1:21:00 5:36:34.17 5:35:36.87 10:48 1        Female Masters    
31    49  Team Team Talon                    1:17:03 1:19:41 1:13:00 1:46:43 5:37:06.07 5:36:26.77 10:50 1        Coed Masters      
32    4   Team Advance Mommas                1:20:04 1:39:13 1:20:07 1:17:46 5:37:32.40 5:37:09.09 10:51 5        Female Open       
33    38  Team Jigglybits                    1:45:55 2:02:01 1:19:12 1:27:05 6:35:14.32 6:34:12.54 12:41 2        Female Masters    
34    8   Team Frosted Flakes                1:33:25 1:34:34 1:49:46 1:43:51 6:42:00.62 6:41:35.75 12:56 2        Coed Masters      
35    55  Team Up To Snow Good               1:40:39 2:04:41 1:24:46 2:14:57 7:25:12.15 7:25:03.22 14:19 6        Female Open       


Coed Open
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team BeanCounters & Coaches 5       3       M        US     3:48:00.32 
2     Team Run-On Sentences       46      4       M        US     3:48:25.53 
3     Team DARTy Party            6       6       M        US     3:49:46.46 


Coed Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team Team Talon     49      31      M        US     5:36:26.77 
2     Team Frosted Flakes 8       34      M        US     6:41:35.75 


Coed Grandmasters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team Indecent Pace 37      13      M        US     4:05:11.72 


Female Open
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team Girls Run The World 65      14      F        US     4:10:13.20 
2     Team Crushin' it 4Life   64      17      F        US     4:21:50.80 
3     Team Yo Mama!            58      24      F        US     4:46:40.52 


Female Masters
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team Easier Said Than Run 59      30      F        US     5:35:36.87 
2     Team Jigglybits           38      33      F        US     6:34:12.54 


Male Open
Place Name                          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team How I Lapped Your Mother 60      1       M        US     3:10:55.64 
2     Team Suns Out, Tongues Out    48      2       M        US     3:38:04.54 
3     Team TRAIL R.A.T.S.           54      5       M        US     3:48:28.33 


Male Grandmasters
Place Name                              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Team Kernersville RC Grandmasters 61      10      M        US     4:01:49.10 
2     Team WRFB 2020                    57      19      M        US     4:25:41.27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.