Race Header

Right to Run 19K & 5K


Sat May 12, 2018
Donate
Location: Seneca Falls, NY US 13148 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1453 Adam Schoene               M      Ithaca                   NY    US      19:18   19:17   6:12  36  69.1       1        M Open   
2     1120 Felipe Leite               M      Pittsford                NY    US      20:43   20:42   6:40  39  65.8       1        M 30-39  
3     1132 Madeline Lies              F      Brookline                MA    US      21:36   21:36   6:57  22  68.4       1        F Open   
4     1146 Jami Wolverton             F      Columbus                 OH    US      21:45   21:45   7:00  24  67.9       1        F 20-29  
5     1443 Jason Potash               M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      22:24   21:50   7:02  26  59.5       1        M 20-29  
6     1188 Nick Huelster              M      Ithaca                   NY    US      22:32   22:31   7:15  29  57.7       2        M 20-29  
7     1250 Phillip Metzger            M      Norwich                  NY    US      22:48   22:45   7:19  60  70.2       1        M 60-69  
8     1361 Marissa Degni              F      Lake Grove               NY    US      23:34   23:34   7:35  16  64.7       1        F 1-19   
9     1360 Analiese Fabrizi           F      Lake Grove               NY    US      23:35   23:35   7:35  14  66.9       2        F 1-19   
10    1001 Louis Smith                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      23:37   23:35   7:35  16  56.2       1        M 1-19   
11    1303 Ian Anderson               M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      23:37   23:37   7:36  17  55.5       2        M 1-19   
12    1168 Rachel Dennie              F      Ontario                  NY    US      23:43   23:35   7:35  13  68.3       3        F 1-19   
13    1110 Brett Lambert              M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      23:48   23:42   7:38  30  54.9       2        M 30-39  
14    1336 Phil Gleason               M      Geneva                   NY    US      23:57   23:46   7:39  54  64.0       1        M 50-59  
15    1449 Kelli Shaffner             F      Romulus                  NY    US      24:17   24:10   7:47  29  61.1       2        F 20-29  
16    1244 Dann Whitmore              M      Camillus                 NY    US      24:20   24:16   7:49  27  53.5       3        M 20-29  
17    1359 Laura Fabrizi              F      Lake Grove               NY    US      24:22   24:20   7:50  46  65.1       1        F 40-49  
18    1408 C. Montoney                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      24:30   24:27   7:52  12  59.0       3        M 1-19   
19    1113 D. Tandle                  M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      24:31   24:19   7:50  11  61.3       4        M 1-19   
20    1122 Scott Donnelly             M      Pittsford                NY    US      24:32   24:30   7:53  38  55.2       3        M 30-39  
21    1288 Christine Zido             F      Albany                   NY    US      24:48   24:44   7:58  44  63.0       2        F 40-49  
22    1203 Kathryn Annan              F      Syracuse                 NY    US      24:58   24:56   8:02  61  75.3       1        F 60-69  
23    1308 Grace Lando                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:14   25:11   8:06  13  64.0       4        F 1-19   
24    1254 Robert Cimini              M      East Aurora              NY    US      25:16   25:09   8:06  48  57.8       1        M 40-49  
25    1111 Dylan Larizza              M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:21   25:21   8:10  14  54.0       5        M 1-19   
26    1378 Joseph Andrews             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:24   25:16   8:08  14  54.2       6        M 1-19   
27    1206 Susan Kreplin-Michaels     F      Auburn                   NY    US      25:36   25:35   8:14  61  73.4       2        F 60-69  
28    1363 Ryan Furletti              M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:44   25:44   8:17  13  54.5       7        M 1-19   
29    1039 M. Herron                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:46   25:40   8:16  10  67.7       5        F 1-19   
30    1060 A. Nigro                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:46   25:41   8:16  10  67.7       6        F 1-19   
31    1049 V. Larizza                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:46   25:46   8:18  10  67.5       7        F 1-19   
32    1220 Chris Baker                M      Weedsport                NY    US      26:04   26:00   8:22  72  68.9       1        M 70-79  
33    1382 Joe Hanlin                 M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      26:25   26:25   8:30  25  49.1       4        M 20-29  
34    1329 Z. Lowe                    F      Greenwood                IN    US      27:04   26:55   8:40  10  64.6       8        F 1-19   
35    1352 Juliane Maciejewski        F      East Aurora              NY    US      27:07   27:00   8:41  42  56.9       3        F 40-49  
36    1157 Phil Zuber                 M      Rochester                NY    US      27:26   27:14   8:46  39  50.0       4        M 30-39  
37    1300 Michelle Prego-Milewski    F      Auburn                   NY    US      27:48   27:41   8:55  38  54.2       1        F 30-39  
38    1325 Amy Hibbard                F      Geneva                   NY    US      27:52   27:52   8:58  44  55.9       4        F 40-49  
39    1295 Anonymous Participant      F      Waterloo                 NY    US      27:55   27:50   8:58  54  62.0       1        F 50-59  
40    1351 Denise Grogan              F      Oneida                   NY    US      28:09   27:49   8:57  41  54.8       5        F 40-49  
41    1211 Nicole Peinkofer           F      Allentown                PA    US      28:09   27:52   8:58  24  53.0       3        F 20-29  
42    1212 Karen Peinkofer            F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      28:11   27:53   8:58  53  61.3       2        F 50-59  
43    1369 J. Smith                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      28:13   28:06   9:03  12  58.7       9        F 1-19   
44    1185 Peter Bayer                M      New Paltz                NY    US      28:23   27:43   8:55  56  55.7       2        M 50-59  
45    1181 LAUREN HUMPHREY BYER       F      Hamden                   CT    US      28:37   28:20   9:07  34  52.4       2        F 30-39  
46    1217 Laura Finn                 F      Marcellus                NY    US      28:37   28:19   9:07  19  52.1       10       F 1-19   
47    1455 Michele Mitrani            F      Trumansburg              NY    US      28:38   28:37   9:13  43  54.0       6        F 40-49  
48    1290 Gigi Sciotti               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      28:45   28:45   9:15  57  62.2       3        F 50-59  
49    1145 Cyndi Peets                F      Palmyra                  NY    US      28:46   28:39   9:13  58  63.2       4        F 50-59  
50    1318 Terri Crowley              F      Albany                   NY    US      28:53   28:53   9:18  59  63.4       5        F 50-59  
51    1155 Richard Thompson           M      Rochester                NY    US      29:05   28:50   9:17  49  50.8       2        M 40-49  
52    1238 Kelly Allen Daby           F      Oswego                   NY    US      29:08   28:52   9:17  40  52.5       7        F 40-49  
53    1071 P. Verkey                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      29:16   29:14   9:25  10  59.5       11       F 1-19   
54    1070 A. Ticconi                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      29:16   29:16   9:25  10  59.4       12       F 1-19   
55    1197 Linda Nicholson            F      Ithaca                   NY    US      29:21   29:18   9:26  58  61.8       6        F 50-59  
56    1299 Julee Johnson              F      Ithaca                   NY    US      29:26   29:23   9:27  58  61.6       7        F 50-59  
57    1368 Robert Coffin              M      Skaneateles              NY    US      29:27   29:25   9:28  68  58.1       2        M 60-69  
58    1010 Kadi Ticconi               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      29:30   29:30   9:30  38  50.9       3        F 30-39  
59    1102 Heather Pannucci           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      29:31   29:26   9:28  30  50.2       4        F 30-39  
60    1053 C. Mangum                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      29:57   29:56   9:38  10  58.1       13       F 1-19   
61    1187 Chas Soscia                M      Liverpool                NY    US      29:58   29:47   9:35  58  52.8       3        M 50-59  
62    1372 Jennifer Thacker           F      Long Beach               NY    US      29:59   29:58   9:39  69  69.5       3        F 60-69  
63    1370 Suzanne Coffin             F      Skaneateles              NY    US      30:05   30:05   9:41  64  64.8       4        F 60-69  
64    1362 Brenda Moskal              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:16   30:16   9:45  57  59.1       8        F 50-59  
65    1083 Nicole Hubbell             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:20   30:15   9:44  32  48.9       5        F 30-39  
66    1090 Jessica Passalacqua        F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:20   30:16   9:45  34  49.0       6        F 30-39  
67    1189 Amanda Hicks               F      Rochester                NY    US      30:32   30:08   9:42  31  49.0       7        F 30-39  
68    1330 Cherie Lowe                F      Greenwood                IN    US      30:34   30:23   9:47  41  50.2       8        F 40-49  
69    1279 Emily James                F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      30:47   30:20   9:46  26  48.7       4        F 20-29  
70    1046 C. Korzeniewski            F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:49   30:46   9:54  11  54.9       14       F 1-19   
71    1311 Kevin Korzeniewski         M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:49   30:47   9:54  43  45.5       3        M 40-49  
72    1333 Jessica Brenn              F      Ithaca                   NY    US      30:50   30:38   9:52  26  48.2       5        F 20-29  
73    1159 Kacie Switzer              F      Rochester                NY    US      31:06   30:57   9:58  28  47.7       6        F 20-29  
74    1305 Jacob Anderson             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:06   30:57   9:58  21  41.9       5        M 20-29  
75    1415 Jim Gadsby                 M      Auburn                   NY    US      31:07   30:40   9:52  44  46.0       4        M 40-49  
76    1412 Liz Olmstead               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:12   30:40   9:52  45  51.3       9        F 40-49  
77    1186 Susan Soscia               F      Liverpool                NY    US      31:16   31:05   10:00 56  56.9       9        F 50-59  
78    1289 Jeannine Morell            F      Albany                   NY    US      31:21   31:13   10:03 50  52.9       10       F 50-59  
79    1169 Kelly Klein                F      Penfield                 NY    US      31:23   31:12   10:03 41  48.9       10       F 40-49  
80    1355 Jennifer Balliette         F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:23   30:53   9:56  39  48.8       8        F 30-39  
81    1130 Barbara Fisher             F      Rochester                NY    US      31:29   31:19   10:05 55  55.8       11       F 50-59  
82    1002 Amy Furletti               F      Clay                     NY    US      31:34   31:28   10:08 45  49.9       11       F 40-49  
83    1036 A. Furletti                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:34   31:28   10:08 11  53.7       15       F 1-19   
84    1258 Diane Brown                F      Ithaca                   NY    US      31:35   31:22   10:06 53  54.5       12       F 50-59  
85    1218 Teresa Finn                F      Marcellus                NY    US      31:35   31:17   10:04 23  47.2       7        F 20-29  
86    1121 Craig Rightmier            M      Pittsford                NY    US      31:36   31:33   10:09 33  41.6       5        M 30-39  
87    1255 Jennifer Seth-Cimini       F      East Aurora              NY    US      31:39   31:32   10:09 45  49.8       12       F 40-49  
88    1312 Nancy Manchester           F      Weedsport                NY    US      31:41   31:41   10:12 46  50.0       13       F 40-49  
89    1379 Jennifer Andrews           F      Glenside                 PA    US      31:42   31:18   10:04 34  47.4       9        F 30-39  
90    1380 Kate Andrews               F      Glenside                 PA    US      31:42   31:18   10:04 35  47.5       10       F 30-39  
91    1413 L. Olmstead                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:47   31:32   10:09 11  53.6       16       F 1-19   
92    1425 Elizabeth Bovay            F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:50   31:43   10:13 18  46.8       17       F 1-19   
93    1426 Rebecca Gilroy             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:51   31:43   10:13 36  47.0       11       F 30-39  
94    1239 Jaime Alvarez              F      East Syracuse            NY    US      31:52   31:43   10:13 38  47.3       12       F 30-39  
95    1173 Theresa Traver             F      Rochester                NY    US      31:54   31:31   10:09 31  46.9       13       F 30-39  
96    1182 Kathleen Regan             F      Canandaigua              NY    US      31:58   31:48   10:14 58  56.9       13       F 50-59  
97    1231 Sophie Jackson             F      Marcellus                NY    US      32:06   31:43   10:13 25  46.6       8        F 20-29  
98    1310 Ellen Mitchell             F      Geneva                   NY    US      32:08   32:08   10:21 62  59.1       5        F 60-69  
99    1184 M. Caryl                   F      Marcellus                NY    US      32:11   31:48   10:14 11  53.1       18       F 1-19   
100   1423 Joshua Eddy                M      Rochester                NY    US      32:14   32:07   10:20 26  40.4       6        M 20-29  
101   1422 Meghan Eddy                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:15   32:07   10:20 23  46.0       9        F 20-29  
102   1411 GERALD MACALUSO            M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:16   31:53   10:16 66  52.7       3        M 60-69  
103   1222 Cathy Hall                 F      Moravia                  NY    US      32:16   32:00   10:18 58  56.6       14       F 50-59  
104   1013 Aaron Brown                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:20   32:20   10:24 34  40.8       6        M 30-39  
105   1027 E. Brown                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:20   32:20   10:24 8   57.4       19       F 1-19   
106   1216 Diana Finn                 F      Marcellus                NY    US      32:25   32:07   10:20 48  50.3       14       F 40-49  
107   1418 Elisa Ganzon               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:28   32:19   10:24 17  46.4       20       F 1-19   
108   1416 Christina Ganzon           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:28   32:19   10:24 47  49.5       15       F 40-49  
109   1153 Dominique Cellini          F      Buffalo                  NY    US      32:39   32:28   10:27 34  45.7       14       F 30-39  
110   1306 Diane Caughey              F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      32:41   32:32   10:28 46  48.7       16       F 40-49  
111   1293 Kenneth Canfield           M      Newburgh                 NY    US      32:42   32:23   10:25 48  44.9       5        M 40-49  
112   1246 Meghan Chura               F      Camillus                 NY    US      32:43   32:35   10:29 27  45.3       10       F 20-29  
113   1069 J. Tandle                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:53   32:43   10:32 10  53.1       21       F 1-19   
114   1047 K. Lajewski                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:01   33:01   10:38 9   54.3       22       F 1-19   
115   1023 Chris Lajewski             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:02   33:01   10:38 43  42.4       6        M 40-49  
116   1376 Carolyn DeMillo            F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:10   32:46   10:33 42  46.8       17       F 40-49  
117   1164 Missy Rosenberry           F      Webster                  NY    US      33:20   32:46   10:33 60  56.6       6        F 60-69  
118   1183 Stacey Murphy              F      Ithaca                   NY    US      33:23   33:17   10:43 49  49.1       18       F 40-49  
119   1073 H. Young                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:27   33:26   10:46 10  52.0       23       F 1-19   
120   1054 R. Markel                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:27   33:26   10:46 9   53.6       24       F 1-19   
121   1012 Heidi Young                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:28   33:27   10:46 38  44.9       15       F 30-39  
122   1237 Jaime Moss                 F      Oswego                   NY    US      33:36   33:21   10:44 41  45.7       19       F 40-49  
123   1328 Steve Hegel                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:38   33:14   10:42 32  39.4       7        M 30-39  
124   1334 Patrick Wrobel             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:54   33:04   10:39 66  50.8       4        M 60-69  
125   1332 Casey Fox                  M      Newark                   NY    US      33:59   33:30   10:47 17  39.1       8        M 1-19   
126   1154 Jamie Walkowiak            M      Buffalo                  NY    US      34:10   34:10   11:00 35  38.8       8        M 30-39  
127   1335 KAREN QUEST                F      Auburn                   NY    US      34:19   34:02   10:57 51  49.1       15       F 50-59  
128   1077 Anna Luisi-Ellis           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:21   34:14   11:01 32  43.2       16       F 30-39  
129   1125 Caroline DiCarlo           F      Canandaigua              NY    US      34:25   34:16   11:02 41  44.5       20       F 40-49  
130   1016 N. Peruzzini               M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:36   34:20   11:03 11  43.4       9        M 1-19   
131   1063 K. Peruzzini               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:40   34:24   11:04 8   54.0       25       F 1-19   
132   1014 Erin Peruzzini             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:41   34:26   11:05 43  44.9       21       F 40-49  
133   1015 Mark Peruzzini             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:42   34:23   11:04 46  41.6       7        M 40-49  
134   1261 Nicholas Hunt              M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:43   34:20   11:03 30  37.9       9        M 30-39  
135   1234 Donna Ditota               F      Syracuse                 NY    US      34:44   34:25   11:05 57  52.0       16       F 50-59  
136   1272 susan souhan               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:46   34:46   11:11 73  63.4       1        F 70-79  
137   1136 Blynn Nelson               F      Rochester                NY    US      34:50   34:33   11:07 54  50.0       17       F 50-59  
138   1166 Amanda Mari                F      Pittsford                NY    US      34:54   34:25   11:05 35  43.2       17       F 30-39  
139   1167 Heather Welker             F      Avon                     NY    US      34:54   34:25   11:05 34  43.1       18       F 30-39  
140   1156 Michael Zuber              M      Henrietta                NY    US      34:56   34:56   11:15 64  47.3       5        M 60-69  
141   1346 Jodie Verkey               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      35:09   35:06   11:18 40  43.2       22       F 40-49  
142   1112 Donald Yonckheere          M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      35:14   35:02   11:17 43  40.0       8        M 40-49  
143   1401 Garth Miner                M      Boonville                NY    US      35:15   34:53   11:14 55  44.0       4        M 50-59  
144   1198 Deborah Bilinski           F      Interlaken               NY    US      35:23   35:16   11:21 61  53.2       7        F 60-69  
145   1223 Ashley Lyon                F      Liverpool                NY    US      35:26   35:13   11:20 33  42.0       19       F 30-39  
146   1134 B. Demjanec                F      Keuka Park               NY    US      35:33   35:27   11:25 57  50.4       18       F 50-59  
147   1192 Nicole Davies              F      Washington               DC    US      35:34   35:13   11:20 28  41.9       11       F 20-29  
148   1191 Madeleine Davies           F      Newburyport              MA    US      35:34   35:14   11:20 63  54.6       8        F 60-69  
149   1350 Daniel MacAlpine           M      Oneida                   NY    US      35:39   35:18   11:22 39  38.6       10       M 30-39  
150   1241 Heather Purcell            F      Middletown               NY    US      35:43   35:21   11:23 36  42.1       20       F 30-39  
151   1446 Maureen Riester            F      Union Springs            NY    US      35:53   35:46   11:31 35  41.6       21       F 30-39  
152   1011 Tara Lott                  F      Waterloo                 NY    US      35:59   35:49   11:32 35  41.5       22       F 30-39  
153   1050 G. Lott                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      35:59   35:50   11:32 8   51.8       26       F 1-19   
154   1224 Michelle Harap             F      Astoria                  NY    US      36:01   35:31   11:26 51  47.0       19       F 50-59  
155   1131 Robin Monaghan             F      Rochester                NY    US      36:05   35:55   11:34 55  48.6       20       F 50-59  
156   1257 Brenda Ryan                F      Lansing                  NY    US      36:25   36:09   11:38 60  51.3       9        F 60-69  
157   1064 E. Prayne                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:30   36:19   11:41 10  47.9       27       F 1-19   
158   1179 Mary Ann Healy             F      Lighthouse Point         FL    US      36:49   36:36   11:47 72  59.3       2        F 70-79  
159   1309 M. Lando                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:49   36:37   11:47 8   50.7       28       F 1-19   
160   1307 Matt Lando                 M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:50   36:38   11:47 42  37.9       9        M 40-49  
161   1225 Tracy Shortell             F      Syracuse                 NY    US      36:53   36:35   11:47 48  44.2       23       F 40-49  
162   1450 Robert Galvin              M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:10   36:52   11:52 54  41.3       5        M 50-59  
163   1026 K. Biccum                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:13   37:13   11:59 9   48.2       29       F 1-19   
164   1101 Kristin Biccum             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:13   37:13   11:59 36  40.0       23       F 30-39  
165   1200 Kerrie Vandemortel         F      Newark                   NY    US      37:15   36:46   11:50 39  41.0       24       F 30-39  
166   1230 Genevieve Costigan         F      Liverpool                NY    US      37:24   37:19   12:01 13  43.2       30       F 1-19   
167   1067 S. Smolinski               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:28   37:28   12:04 11  45.1       31       F 1-19   
168   1118 Jaclyn Kell                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:28   37:28   12:04 29  39.4       12       F 20-29  
169   1365 Courtney Foster            F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:33   37:09   11:57 31  39.7       25       F 30-39  
170   1397 Louise Gilgallon Smith     F      Saratoga Springs         NY    US      37:44   37:19   12:01 51  44.8       21       F 50-59  
171   1080 Heather Frederick          F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:45   37:37   12:06 49  43.5       24       F 40-49  
172   1457 Jim Gregoire,              M      Geneva                   NY    US      38:02   37:40   12:07 49  38.8       10       M 40-49  
173   1117 Elizabeth Kuney            F      Stanley                  NY    US      38:09   38:08   12:16 26  38.7       13       F 20-29  
174   1084 Melissa Koepke             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:16   38:09   12:17 30  38.7       26       F 30-39  
175   1229 Mary Wassel                F      Liverpool                NY    US      38:31   38:25   12:22 42  40.0       25       F 40-49  
176   1406 Nicole Cooper              F      East Greenbush           NY    US      38:34   38:25   12:22 56  46.0       22       F 50-59  
177   1409 Jeri Lawrence              F      Watertown                NY    US      38:46   38:45   12:28 50  42.6       23       F 50-59  
178   1033 L. Dombrowski              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:47   38:43   12:28 10  44.9       32       F 1-19   
179   1081 Jessica Giovannini         F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:48   38:41   12:27 27  38.2       14       F 20-29  
180   1161 CATHY HANDT                F      ROCHESTER                NY    US      38:49   38:30   12:24 60  48.1       10       F 60-69  
181   1126 Megan Klein                F      Rochester                NY    US      38:58   38:53   12:31 37  38.5       27       F 30-39  
182   1005 Jennifer Brown             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:59   38:59   12:33 34  38.1       28       F 30-39  
183   1079 Deanna Clemenson           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      39:00   38:59   12:33 33  38.0       29       F 30-39  
184   1151 Catherine Peets            F      Fairport                 NY    US      39:01   38:44   12:28 61  48.5       11       F 60-69  
185   1304 Stacey Anderson            F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      39:17   39:08   12:36 48  41.3       26       F 40-49  
186   1008 Trish Peterman             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      39:22   39:10   12:36 43  39.5       27       F 40-49  
187   1138 Amy Colin                  F      Rochester                NY    US      39:22   39:00   12:33 33  37.9       30       F 30-39  
188   1434 Jennifer Merkle            F      Interlaken               NY    US      39:31   38:58   12:33 43  39.7       28       F 40-49  
189   1177 Elizabeth Lathrop          F      Fairport                 NY    US      39:31   38:58   12:33 41  39.1       29       F 40-49  
190   1259 Alex Nellis                M      Cincinnati               OH    US      39:47   39:43   12:47 16  33.4       10       M 1-19   
191   1044 T. Keeler-Ward             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      39:47   39:44   12:47 11  42.5       33       F 1-19   
192   1099 Emily Markel               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      39:54   39:53   12:50 40  38.0       30       F 40-49  
193   1242 Courtney Buehner           F      Oneida                   NY    US      40:03   39:43   12:47 27  37.2       15       F 20-29  
194   1028 M. Brown                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:18   40:08   12:55 10  43.3       34       F 1-19   
195   1040 G. Higby                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:18   40:07   12:55 10  43.3       35       F 1-19   
196   1096 Justin Brown               M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:19   40:07   12:55 27  32.4       7        M 20-29  
197   1106 Dennis Higby               M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:19   40:06   12:54 39  34.0       11       M 30-39  
198   1262 Corinna Davies             F      Dryden                   NY    US      40:26   40:04   12:54 25  36.9       16       F 20-29  
199   1175 Stephen Gordon             M      Bergen                   NY    US      40:39   40:18   12:58 61  40.0       6        M 60-69  
200   1227 Charley Hannagan           F      Auburn                   NY    US      40:46   40:28   13:01 61  46.4       12       F 60-69  
201   1271 Laura Beachy               F      Auburn                   NY    US      40:49   40:49   13:08 28  36.2       17       F 20-29  
202   1095 T. Beach                   M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:49   40:44   13:07 11  36.6       11       M 1-19   
203   1296 Lillian Mills              F      Waterloo                 NY    US      40:49   40:49   13:08 71  52.4       3        F 70-79  
204   1414 A. Ferrara                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:49   40:44   13:07 11  41.5       36       F 1-19   
205   1076 G. Beach                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:49   40:45   13:07 9   44.0       37       F 1-19   
206   1294 Julie Canfield             F      Newburgh                 NY    US      40:56   40:35   13:04 47  39.4       31       F 40-49  
207   1190 Diane Bessel Matteson      F      Buffalo                  NY    US      41:05   40:33   13:03 44  38.4       32       F 40-49  
208   1180 Jeanette Shady             F      Spencer                  NY    US      41:10   40:44   13:07 71  52.5       4        F 70-79  
209   1199 Carolyn Kyle               F      Weedsport                NY    US      41:11   40:52   13:09 65  48.3       13       F 60-69  
210   1219 Barbara Baker              F      Weedsport                NY    US      41:11   40:53   13:10 71  52.3       5        F 70-79  
211   1381 Nichole Reynolds           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      41:13   41:00   13:12 26  36.0       18       F 20-29  
212   1065 C. Sawtelle                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      41:15   41:14   13:16 10  42.2       38       F 1-19   
213   1021 Jonthan Sawtelle           M      Bellevue                 WA    US      41:16   41:13   13:16 34  32.0       12       M 30-39  
214   1114 Katrina Lorenzetti         F      Rochester                NY    US      41:28   41:04   13:13 42  37.4       33       F 40-49  
215   1148 Ashley Stanley             F      Webster                  NY    US      41:50   41:40   13:25 27  35.4       19       F 20-29  
216   1072 M. Wurster                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      41:50   41:50   13:28 9   42.9       39       F 1-19   
217   1100 Monica Wurster             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      41:57   41:56   13:30 38  35.8       31       F 30-39  
218   1447 Kim Brady                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      42:05   41:51   13:28 28  35.3       20       F 20-29  
219   1448 K. Johnston                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      42:15   42:01   13:31 7   45.9       40       F 1-19   
220   1358 Raymond McLeod             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      43:00   42:56   13:49 38  31.5       13       M 30-39  
221   1056 R. McLeod                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      43:02   43:02   13:51 10  40.4       41       F 1-19   
222   1066 P. Simmons                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      43:02   43:02   13:51 10  40.4       42       F 1-19   
223   1116 D. Simmons                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      43:03   43:02   13:51 11  39.3       43       F 1-19   
224   1174 Sarah Brainard             F      Rochester                NY    US      43:17   42:57   13:49 41  35.5       34       F 40-49  
225   1058 A. Morrison                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      43:41   43:39   14:03 10  39.8       44       F 1-19   
226   1018 Miguel Oliveira            M      Jersey City              NJ    US      43:43   43:43   14:04 43  32.0       11       M 40-49  
227   1017 Courtney Oliveira          F      Jersey City              NJ    US      43:43   43:41   14:04 36  34.1       32       F 30-39  
228   1226 Beth Tucker                F      Syracuse                 NY    US      43:57   43:39   14:03 51  38.3       24       F 50-59  
229   1029 A. Buisch                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      44:03   44:02   14:10 10  39.5       45       F 1-19   
230   1263 Jonathan Davies            M      Dryden                   NY    US      44:06   43:44   14:05 25  29.7       8        M 20-29  
231   1092 Vickie Janto               F      Waterloo                 NY    US      44:09   44:09   14:13 35  33.7       33       F 30-39  
232   1041 E. Hilbert                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      44:09   44:07   14:12 8   42.1       46       F 1-19   
233   1032 R. Davis                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      44:09   44:09   14:13 8   42.1       47       F 1-19   
234   1059 L. Nicholson               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      44:12   44:05   14:11 10  39.4       48       F 1-19   
235   1034 J. Dwyer                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      44:17   44:09   14:13 11  38.3       49       F 1-19   
236   1042 S. Hilbert                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      44:17   44:09   14:13 11  38.3       50       F 1-19   
237   1326 shannon marcuccillli       F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      44:22   44:20   14:16 31  33.3       34       F 30-39  
238   1030 E. Carey                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      44:46   44:24   14:17 10  39.2       51       F 1-19   
239   1373 Jaye Thacker               F      Poughkeepsie             NY    US      44:50   44:39   14:22 66  44.8       14       F 60-69  
240   1349 Jean MacAlpine             F      Penn Yan                 NY    US      44:55   44:35   14:21 73  49.4       6        F 70-79  
241   1086 Denise Lorenzetti          F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      45:20   44:59   14:29 39  33.5       35       F 30-39  
242   1205 M. Sexton                  F      Syracuse                 NY    US      45:21   44:52   14:26 12  36.7       52       F 1-19   
243   1207 Kate Eichelberger          F      Syracuse                 NY    US      45:21   44:52   14:26 33  33.0       36       F 30-39  
244   1331 Betty M Bayer              F      Geneva                   NY    US      45:23   45:03   14:30 64  43.2       15       F 60-69  
245   1435 Beatrice Carson            F      Geneva                   NY    US      45:27   42:56   13:49 14  36.8       53       F 1-19   
246   1208 Lisa Palladino             F      Auburn                   NY    US      45:35   44:57   14:28 32  32.9       37       F 30-39  
247   1436 Ingrid Keenan              F      Geneva                   NY    US      45:40   43:09   13:53 48  37.5       35       F 40-49  
248   1236 Kelly Sheffield            F      Oswego                   NY    US      45:41   45:24   14:37 47  35.2       36       F 40-49  
249   1061 C. Orsini                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      45:56   45:54   14:46 9   39.1       54       F 1-19   
250   1019 Rick Orsini                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      45:57   45:52   14:46 48  31.7       12       M 40-49  
251   1007 Tiffany Dwyer              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      46:02   45:53   14:46 33  32.3       38       F 30-39  
252   1301 Allison Rank               F      Oswego                   NY    US      46:02   45:36   14:41 36  32.7       39       F 30-39  
253   1082 Bryn Hilbert               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      46:02   45:53   14:46 33  32.3       40       F 30-39  
254   1366 Jennifer Zink              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      46:27   46:11   14:52 41  33.0       37       F 40-49  
255   1043 E. Karsten                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      46:31   46:24   14:56 9   38.6       55       F 1-19   
256   1024 Michael Karsten            M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      46:31   46:31   14:58 54  32.7       6        M 50-59  
257   1035 L. Ferrara                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      46:41   46:27   14:57 9   38.6       56       F 1-19   
258   1022 Lindy Powers               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      46:45   46:30   14:58 40  32.6       38       F 40-49  
259   1439 Beth Sherlock              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      47:26   47:25   15:16 34  31.3       41       F 30-39  
260   1193 Brian Wrublewski           M      TrumansburgTrumansburg   NY    US      47:41   47:11   15:11 47  30.6       13       M 40-49  
261   1194 Patricia Conroy-Wrublewski F      TrumansburgTrumansburg   NY    US      47:41   47:10   15:11 44  33.0       39       F 40-49  
262   1221 Sally Compton              F      Moravia                  NY    US      47:57   47:41   15:21 59  38.4       25       F 50-59  
263   1009 Tina Pagano                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      48:00   47:43   15:22 38  31.5       42       F 30-39  
264   1062 J. Pagano                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      48:00   47:44   15:22 9   37.6       57       F 1-19   
265   1256 JOHN OSTERHOUT             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      48:20   47:57   15:26 73  37.9       2        M 70-79  
266   1075 E. Smith                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      48:23   48:15   15:32 9   37.2       58       F 1-19   
267   1051 S. Lux                     F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      48:23   48:12   15:31 9   37.2       59       F 1-19   
268   1088 Rene Sinicropi             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      48:23   48:16   15:32 34  30.7       43       F 30-39  
269   1107 Hannah Peake               F      Seneca Fallsseneca falls NY    US      48:23   48:13   15:31 17  31.1       60       F 1-19   
270   1292 Jen Dalziel                F      Auburn                   NY    US      48:33   48:15   15:32 41  31.6       40       F 40-49  
271   1249 M. Brzostowski             F      Syracuse                 NY    US      48:34   48:20   15:33 12  34.1       61       F 1-19   
272   1245 Anne Chura                 F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      48:35   48:09   15:30 59  38.0       26       F 50-59  
273   1248 N. Ascioti                 F      Syracuse                 NY    US      48:35   48:21   15:34 9   37.1       62       F 1-19   
274   1247 Kristin Ascioti            F      Syracuse                 NY    US      48:49   48:34   15:38 43  31.8       41       F 40-49  
275   1162 Kate Bennett               F      Rochester                NY    US      49:07   48:39   15:40 69  42.8       16       F 60-69  
276   1163 Wayne Hermanson            M      Rochester                NY    US      49:07   48:38   15:39 68  35.2       7        M 60-69  
277   1176 Kristin Gordon             F      Bergen                   NY    US      49:12   48:51   15:43 52  34.6       27       F 50-59  
278   1232 Khristina Orilio           F      New Hartford             NY    US      49:15   48:51   15:43 34  30.4       44       F 30-39  
279   1133 Terri Silverman            F      canandaigua              NY    US      49:16   49:11   15:50 61  38.2       17       F 60-69  
280   1233 Ryan Orilio                M      New Hartford             NY    US      49:17   48:53   15:44 38  27.7       14       M 30-39  
281   1108 Amanda Rodriguez           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      49:35   49:35   15:58 33  29.8       45       F 30-39  
282   1454 Liz Arnold                 F      Homer                    NY    US      49:57   49:37   15:58 41  30.7       42       F 40-49  
283   1451 Christine Walker           F      Farmington               NY    US      50:09   49:41   15:59 38  30.2       46       F 30-39  
284   1097 Luke Spencer               M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      50:59   50:47   16:21 39  26.8       15       M 30-39  
285   1037 R. Galloway                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      50:59   50:46   16:20 10  34.2       63       F 1-19   
286   1158 Colleen Gill               F      Rochester                NY    US      51:17   50:44   16:20 47  31.5       43       F 40-49  
287   1139 Tierney McKee              F      Fairport                 NY    US      51:21   50:50   16:22 47  31.5       44       F 40-49  
288   1048 J. Lamanna                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      51:40   51:21   16:32 10  33.9       64       F 1-19   
289   1020 Jonathan Lamanna           M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      51:43   51:26   16:33 40  26.7       14       M 40-49  
290   1317 Pat Alnes                  F      Geneva                   NY    US      52:01   52:01   16:45 67  39.0       18       F 60-69  
291   1235 Bobbi Jo Vaverchak         F      Phoenix                  NY    US      52:27   52:24   16:52 47  30.5       45       F 40-49  
292   1441 Tammy Howington            F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      52:27   52:24   16:52 54  33.0       28       F 50-59  
293   1421 R. Valois                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      52:30   52:16   16:49 11  32.3       65       F 1-19   
294   1420 Jessica Valois             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      52:32   52:16   16:49 38  28.7       47       F 30-39  
295   1170 Ginny Weisel               F      Rochester                NY    US      52:40   52:40   16:57 48  30.7       46       F 40-49  
296   1171 Cindy McClurg              F      Rochester                NY    US      52:41   52:40   16:57 60  35.2       19       F 60-69  
297   1417 Nicolas Ganzon             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      53:04   52:54   17:02 48  27.5       15       M 40-49  
298   1419 Herbert Holden             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      53:04   52:54   17:02 76  36.1       3        M 70-79  
299   1045 A. Kepler                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      53:30   53:29   17:13 10  32.5       66       F 1-19   
300   1314 Elizabeth Shinar           F      Durham                   NC    US      53:43   53:22   17:11 66  37.5       20       F 60-69  
301   1313 Gaylen Raisler             F      Elmira                   NY    US      53:44   53:22   17:11 67  38.0       21       F 60-69  
302   1375 Daniel Decker              M      Waterloo                 NY    US      53:49   53:49   17:19 26  24.1       9        M 20-29  
303   1374 Kendra Bowman              F      Waterloo                 NY    US      53:49   53:49   17:19 25  27.4       21       F 20-29  
304   1068 R. Snyder                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:23   54:09   17:26 8   34.3       67       F 1-19   
305   1087 Jessica Lorenzetti         F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:23   54:08   17:25 29  27.3       22       F 20-29  
306   1297 Valerie Churchill          F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:26   54:19   17:29 58  33.3       29       F 50-59  
307   1298 Darla Shumway              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:26   54:20   17:29 47  29.4       47       F 40-49  
308   1025 Heather Haley-Cole         F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:30   54:28   17:32 45  28.9       48       F 40-49  
309   1321 B. Osborn                  F      Wellsville               NY    US      55:04   55:04   17:43 8   33.7       68       F 1-19   
310   1357 Kathy Jans-Duffy           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      55:07   54:47   17:38 68  37.5       22       F 60-69  
311   1320 Elizabeth Osborn           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      55:12   55:12   17:46 36  27.0       48       F 30-39  
312   1147 Laura Baker                F      West Henrietta           NY    US      55:20   55:08   17:45 44  28.3       49       F 40-49  
313   1251 Grahame Ward               M      Syracuse                 NY    US      55:24   54:58   17:42 57  28.4       7        M 50-59  
314   1252 Diane Detrick              F      Syracuse                 NY    US      55:24   54:58   17:42 53  31.1       30       F 50-59  
315   1104 Juwin Mahoney              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      55:28   55:24   17:50 38  27.1       49       F 30-39  
316   1052 A. Mahoney                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      55:28   55:28   17:51 10  31.3       69       F 1-19   
317   1432 Ilonka Tumelaire           F      Geneseo                  NY    US      55:49   55:49   17:58 69  37.3       23       F 60-69  
318   1431 Kate Alonzo                F      Geneseo                  NY    US      55:51   55:51   17:59 69  37.3       24       F 60-69  
319   1429 Amy Loucks                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      55:52   55:52   17:59 53  30.6       31       F 50-59  
320   1430 Doreen DeCamp              F      Geneseo                  NY    US      55:52   55:52   17:59 71  38.3       7        F 70-79  
321   1124 Stephanie Luke             F      Penfield                 NY    US      56:49   56:13   18:06 56  31.5       32       F 50-59  
322   1123 Caressa Partsch            F      Penfield                 NY    US      56:49   56:11   18:05 26  26.3       23       F 20-29  
323   1057 D. McMahon                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      56:50   56:40   18:14 10  30.7       70       F 1-19   
324   1428 Samantha White             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      56:51   56:48   18:17 36  26.2       50       F 30-39  
325   1109 John Ashley                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      56:59   56:50   18:18 36  23.5       16       M 30-39  
326   1209 Jordan Wells               F      Ogdensburg               NY    US      57:22   57:08   18:23 33  25.9       51       F 30-39  
327   1210 Kathleen Havens            F      Liverpool                NY    US      58:09   57:55   18:38 61  32.4       25       F 60-69  
328   1141 Elizabeth Day              F      Honeoye Falls            NY    US      58:12   57:47   18:36 32  25.6       52       F 30-39  
329   1140 Janice Snyder              F      Nokomis                  FL    US      58:12   57:48   18:36 69  36.0       26       F 60-69  
330   1003 Raymond Buisch             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      58:32   58:09   18:43 39  23.4       17       M 30-39  
331   1228 Barbara Allen              F      Oneida                   NY    US      59:05   58:52   18:57 57  30.4       33       F 50-59  
332   1327 Carol Skordy               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      59:05   58:51   18:57 75  38.5       8        F 70-79  
333   1178 Robert Beaver              M      Rochester                NY    US      59:35   59:09   19:02 52  25.3       8        M 50-59  
334   1278 Nicole Cline               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      59:41   59:26   19:08 34  25.0       53       F 30-39  
335   1276 Theresa Dziekonski         F      Clyde                    NY    US      59:41   59:27   19:08 56  29.7       34       F 50-59  
336   1402 Amy Mooney                 F      Rensselaer               NY    US      59:59   59:59   19:18 48  27.0       50       F 40-49  
337   1405 Maria Degeneff             F      Schenectady              NY    US      59:59   59:51   19:16 59  30.6       35       F 50-59  
338   1407 meg devoe                  F      Sand Lake                NY    US      59:59   59:59   19:18 46  26.4       51       F 40-49  
339   1315 Jon Tonsoni                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:00:06 1:00:05 19:20 73  30.2       4        M 70-79  
340   1291 Deborah Greene             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:00:06 1:00:06 19:21 66  33.3       27       F 60-69  
341   1274 Katie OShaughnessey        F      North Haven              CT    US      1:01:07 1:00:55 19:36 42  25.2       52       F 40-49  
342   1277 E. Hall                    F      Union Springs            NY    US      1:01:16 1:01:16 19:43 6   32.8       71       F 1-19   
343   1275 Eric Hall                  M      Union Springs            NY    US      1:01:16 1:01:15 19:43 51  24.3       9        M 50-59  
344   1456 J. Peter Gregoire          M      Romulus                  NY    US      1:03:38 1:02:55 20:15 76  30.3       5        M 70-79  
345   1458 Patricia Gregoire          F      Romulus                  NY    US      1:03:38 1:02:54 20:15 76  36.6       9        F 70-79  
346   1371 Gwendolyn Sparks           F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:04:08 1:03:41 20:30 72  34.1       10       F 70-79  
347   1364 Judy Pipher                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:04:09 1:03:43 20:31 77  36.7       11       F 70-79  
348   1260 Carolyn Becker             F      Groton                   NY    US      1:04:09 1:03:42 20:30 60  29.1       28       F 60-69  
349   1214 B. Southwick               F      Manlius                  NY    US      1:06:21 1:05:52 21:12 10  26.4       72       F 1-19   
350   1215 Karen Southwick            F      Manlius                  NY    US      1:06:21 1:05:55 21:13 38  22.8       54       F 30-39  
351   1282 Paul Damaske               M      State College            PA    US      1:13:26 1:12:46 23:25 40  18.9       16       M 40-49  
352   1280 Claire Damaske             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:13:31 1:12:56 23:28 65  27.1       29       F 60-69  
353   1281 Richard Damaske            M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:13:33 1:12:57 23:29 67  23.2       8        M 60-69  
354   1144 David Pulver               M      Pittsford                NY    US      1:13:59 1:13:23 23:37 37  18.3       18       M 30-39  
355   1142 Robin Pulver               F      Pittsford                NY    US      1:14:06 1:13:30 23:39 72  29.5       12       F 70-79  
356   1283 Sarah Damaske              F      State College            PA    US      1:14:06 1:13:29 23:39 41  20.8       53       F 40-49  
357   1424 Virginia Konz              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:14:47 1:14:35 24:00 74  30.0       13       F 70-79  
358   1143 Don Pulver                 M      Pittsford                NY    US      1:14:47 1:13:41 23:43 72  24.3       6        M 70-79  
359   1286 Cathy Foster               F      Waterloo                 NY    US      1:23:41 1:06:42 21:28 59  27.5       36       F 50-59  
360   1287 Carol Simson               F      Waterloo                 NY    US      1:23:41 1:06:42 21:28 72  32.6       14       F 70-79  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Adam Schoene 1453 36  1       M      Ithaca NY US 19:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Madeline Lies 1132 22  3       F      Brookline MA US 21:36 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Louis Smith  1001 16  10      M      Seneca Falls NY US 23:37 
2     Ian Anderson 1303 17  11      M      Seneca Falls NY US 23:37 
3     C. Montoney  1408 12  18      M      Seneca Falls NY US 24:30 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jason Potash  1443 26  5       M      Seneca Falls NY US 22:24 
2     Nick Huelster 1188 29  6       M      Ithaca NY US       22:32 
3     Dann Whitmore 1244 27  16      M      Camillus NY US     24:20 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Felipe Leite   1120 39  2       M      Pittsford NY US    20:43 
2     Brett Lambert  1110 30  13      M      Seneca Falls NY US 23:48 
3     Scott Donnelly 1122 38  20      M      Pittsford NY US    24:32 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Robert Cimini      1254 48  24      M      East Aurora NY US  25:16 
2     Richard Thompson   1155 49  51      M      Rochester NY US    29:05 
3     Kevin Korzeniewski 1311 43  71      M      Seneca Falls NY US 30:49 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Phil Gleason 1336 54  14      M      Geneva NY US    23:57 
2     Peter Bayer  1185 56  44      M      New Paltz NY US 28:23 
3     Chas Soscia  1187 58  61      M      Liverpool NY US 29:58 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Phillip Metzger 1250 60  7       M      Norwich NY US      22:48 
2     Robert Coffin   1368 68  57      M      Skaneateles NY US  29:27 
3     GERALD MACALUSO 1411 66  102     M      Seneca Falls NY US 32:16 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chris Baker    1220 72  32      M      Weedsport NY US    26:04 
2     JOHN OSTERHOUT 1256 73  265     M      Seneca Falls NY US 48:20 
3     Herbert Holden 1419 76  298     M      Seneca Falls NY US 53:04 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Marissa Degni    1361 16  8       F      Lake Grove NY US 23:34 
2     Analiese Fabrizi 1360 14  9       F      Lake Grove NY US 23:35 
3     Rachel Dennie    1168 13  12      F      Ontario NY US    23:43 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jami Wolverton   1146 24  4       F      Columbus OH US  21:45 
2     Kelli Shaffner   1449 29  15      F      Romulus NY US   24:17 
3     Nicole Peinkofer 1211 24  41      F      Allentown PA US 28:09 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Michelle Prego-Milewski 1300 38  37      F      Auburn NY US       27:48 
2     LAUREN HUMPHREY BYER    1181 34  45      F      Hamden CT US       28:37 
3     Kadi Ticconi            1010 38  58      F      Seneca Falls NY US 29:30 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Laura Fabrizi       1359 46  17      F      Lake Grove NY US  24:22 
2     Christine Zido      1288 44  21      F      Albany NY US      24:48 
3     Juliane Maciejewski 1352 42  35      F      East Aurora NY US 27:07 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 1295 54  39      F      Waterloo NY US      27:55 
2     Karen Peinkofer       1212 53  42      F      Baldwinsville NY US 28:11 
3     Gigi Sciotti          1290 57  48      F      Seneca Falls NY US  28:45 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kathryn Annan          1203 61  22      F      Syracuse NY US   24:58 
2     Susan Kreplin-Michaels 1206 61  27      F      Auburn NY US     25:36 
3     Jennifer Thacker       1372 69  62      F      Long Beach NY US 29:59 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     susan souhan   1272 73  136     F      Seneca Falls NY US     34:46 
2     Mary Ann Healy 1179 72  158     F      Lighthouse Point FL US 36:49 
3     Lillian Mills  1296 71  203     F      Waterloo NY US         40:49 

Embed Code