Results For
Virtual Right to Run

Seneca Falls, NY 13148
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1014 Jordan Bates          F      Waterloo      NY    US      1:27:00      7:22  25  67.0       1        F Open   
2     1015 DEB MARCUCCILLI       F      HONEOYE FALLS NY    US      1:31:00      7:42  66  89.2       2        F Open   
                                                                                                      1        F 60-69  
3     1077 Kevin Mitchell        M      Geneva        NY    US      1:42:45      8:42  68  67.4       1        M Open   
4     1074 Courtney Guarneiri    F      Verona        NY    US      1:47:12      9:05  38  55.6       3        F Open   
                                                                                                      1        F 30-39  
5     1045 Allison Bradley       F      Albany        NY    US      1:50:16      9:20  45  56.8       4        F Open   
                                                                                                      1        F 40-49  
6     1049 Meghan Eddy           F      Seneca Falls  NY    US      1:50:42      9:23  26  52.7       5        F Open   
                                                                                                      1        F 20-29  
7     1070 Kara Riemer           F      Houston       TX    US      1:50:48      9:23  51  60.3       6        F Open   
                                                                                                      1        F 50-59  
8     1016 Sara Goodman          F      Phelps        NY    US      1:53:18      9:36  32  51.6       7        F Open   
                                                                                                      2        F 30-39  
9     1068 Jessica Seem          F      Oakham        MA    US      1:54:00      9:39  44  54.4       8        F Open   
                                                                                                      2        F 40-49  
10    1003 Mike Pagano           M      Seneca Falls  NY    US      1:55:22      9:46  42  47.3       2        M Open   
                                                                                                      1        M 40-49  
11    1039 Julie Hall            F      Hartfield     ESX   GB      1:56:28      9:52  51  57.3       9        F Open   
                                                                                                      2        F 50-59  
12    1046 Pappy Simpson         M      Lake Ariel    PA    US      1:59:30      10:07 67  57.4       3        M Open   
                                                                                                      1        M 60-69  
13    1047 Maureen Paskert       F      Lake Ariel    PA    US      1:59:30      10:07 57  60.2       10       F Open   
                                                                                                      3        F 50-59  
14    1078 Jennifer Davis        F      Fredonia      NY    US      2:03:35      10:28 47  51.6       11       F Open   
                                                                                                      3        F 40-49  
15    1040 Jerry Oleksa          M      Seneca Falls  NY    US      2:04:20      10:32 65  54.0       4        M Open   
                                                                                                      2        M 60-69  
16    1019 Carole Hawke          F      Detroit       MI    US      2:06:00      10:40 44  49.2       12       F Open   
                                                                                                      4        F 40-49  
17    1026 Jackie Schnurr        F      Moravia       NY    US      2:07:29      10:48 49  51.2       13       F Open   
                                                                                                      5        F 40-49  
18    1033 Susan Soscia          F      Liverpool     NY    US      2:07:50      10:50 59  57.7       14       F Open   
                                                                                                      4        F 50-59  
19    1076 Holly Hardie          F      Groton        NY    US      2:09:33      10:58 67  63.6       15       F Open   
                                                                                                      2        F 60-69  
20    1061 Vicki Wilkins         F      Freeville     NY    US      2:09:44      10:59 70  66.4       16       F Open   
                                                                                                      1        F 70-79  
21    1035 Caitlin Stanton       F      Dublin        CA    US      2:10:34      11:04 42  46.8       17       F Open   
                                                                                                      6        F 40-49  
22    1054 Sarah Staley          F      Acton         MA    US      2:10:46      11:05 40  46.1       18       F Open   
                                                                                                      7        F 40-49  
23    1085 Elizabeth Day         F      Honeoye Falls NY    US      2:12:43      11:14 35  44.4       19       F Open   
                                                                                                      3        F 30-39  
24    1034 Brett Kindel          M      Geneva        NY    US      2:13:40      11:19 57  46.5       5        M Open   
                                                                                                      1        M 50-59  
25    1065 Sandra Fielding       F      Springfield   MA    US      2:14:52      11:25 51  49.5       20       F Open   
                                                                                                      5        F 50-59  
26    1066 James Rushia          M      Liverpool     NY    US      2:15:14      11:27 52  44.0       6        M Open   
                                                                                                      2        M 50-59  
27    1062 Sonja Nelson          F      Austin        TX    US      2:15:33      11:29 36  43.6       21       F Open   
                                                                                                      4        F 30-39  
28    1028 Colleen Sheehan       F      Cobleskill    NY    US      2:16:09      11:32 56  52.1       22       F Open   
                                                                                                      6        F 50-59  
29    1059 Kirsti DeMarco        F      Cicero        NY    US      2:19:00      11:46 36  42.5       23       F Open   
                                                                                                      5        F 30-39  
30    1022 Eileen Merberg        F      Fairport      NY    US      2:20:00      11:51 59  52.7       24       F Open   
                                                                                                      7        F 50-59  
31    1030 Michelle Tenzyk       F      Peekskill     NY    US      2:22:07      12:02 58  51.2       25       F Open   
                                                                                                      8        F 50-59  
32    1023 Melissa Barlett       F      Utica         NY    US      2:22:57      12:06 39  41.9       26       F Open   
                                                                                                      6        F 30-39  
33    1058 Kathleen L. Coffta    F      Cicero        NY    US      2:23:38      12:10 59  51.4       27       F Open   
                                                                                                      9        F 50-59  
34    1053 Cathy Rudick          F      Auburn        NY    US      2:25:02      12:17 63  53.7       28       F Open   
                                                                                                      3        F 60-69  
35    1037 Brenda Myrthil        F      Rochester     NY    US      2:27:27      12:29 51  45.3       29       F Open   
                                                                                                      10       F 50-59  
36    1001 Sara Cooper           F      Liverpool     NY    US      2:28:16      12:34 28  39.3       30       F Open   
                                                                                                      2        F 20-29  
37    1031 Carolyn McCarroll     F      Rochester     NY    US      2:29:13      12:38 62  51.5       31       F Open   
                                                                                                      4        F 60-69  
38    1067 Anonymous Participant F                          US      2:30:22      12:44 50  43.9       32       F Open   
                                                                                                      11       F 50-59  
39    1072 Jana McCutchan        F      Rochester     NY    US      2:34:52      13:07 56  45.8       33       F Open   
                                                                                                      12       F 50-59  
40    1044 Cindi Shear           F      Webster       NY    US      2:35:00      13:08 61  48.9       34       F Open   
                                                                                                      5        F 60-69  
41    1050 Marie Nellenback      F      Auburn        NY    US      2:37:26      13:20 57  45.7       35       F Open   
                                                                                                      13       F 50-59  
42    1011 Kathleen Joseph       F      Weedsport     NY    US      2:37:26      13:20 55  44.5       36       F Open   
                                                                                                      14       F 50-59  
43    1009 Allison Rank          F      Oswego        NY    US      2:45:00      13:59 39  36.3       37       F Open   
                                                                                                      7        F 30-39  
44    1042 Elene Nemergut        F      Cape Vincent  NY    US      2:45:23      14:01 49  39.4       38       F Open   
                                                                                                      8        F 40-49  
45    1002 Amy Seagroves         F      Rochester     NY    US      2:50:50      14:28 33  34.3       39       F Open   
                                                                                                      8        F 30-39  
46    1080 JENCHYI CHU           F      La Fayette    NY    US      2:53:00      14:39 45  36.2       40       F Open   
                                                                                                      9        F 40-49  
47    1018 Marti Meyers          F      Henrietta     NY    US      2:53:06      14:40 60  43.2       41       F Open   
                                                                                                      6        F 60-69  
48    1036 Susan Gurak           F      Webster       NY    US      2:53:35      14:42 58  42.0       42       F Open   
                                                                                                      15       F 50-59  
49    1084 Amy Voelkl            F      Rochester     NY    US      2:54:24      14:46 61  43.4       43       F Open   
                                                                                                      7        F 60-69  
50    1006 Anonymous Participant F                          US      2:57:00      15:00 39  33.9       44       F Open   
                                                                                                      9        F 30-39  
51    1021 Lauren Murphy         F      Baldwinsville NY    US      3:05:12      15:41 38  32.2       45       F Open   
                                                                                                      10       F 30-39  
52    1038 Andrew Morath         M      Cayuga        NY    US      3:09:07      16:01 52  31.4       7        M Open   
                                                                                                      3        M 50-59  
53    1073 Mary Zielinski        F      La Fayette    NY    US      3:12:00      16:16 63  40.5       46       F Open   
                                                                                                      8        F 60-69  
54    1048 Carolyn Kyle          F      Weedsport     NY    US      3:20:08      16:57 69  42.4       47       F Open   
                                                                                                      9        F 60-69  
55    1055 Laura Penman          F      Rochester     NY    US      3:22:50      17:11 42  30.1       48       F Open   
                                                                                                      10       F 40-49  
56    1017 Diane Bessel Matteson F      Buffalo       NY    US      3:34:16      18:09 47  29.8       49       F Open   
                                                                                                      11       F 40-49  
57    1024 Sara Greenleaf        F      Canandaigua   NY    US      3:39:00      18:33 50  30.1       50       F Open   
                                                                                                      16       F 50-59  
58    1051 Racquel Martin        F      Seneca Falls  NY    US      5:33:57      28:17 25  17.5       51       F Open   
                                                                                                      3        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Kevin Mitchell 1077 68  3       Geneva NY US 1:42:45 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Jordan Bates 1014 25  1       Waterloo NY US 1:27:00 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mike Pagano 1003 42  10      Seneca Falls NY US 1:55:22 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brett Kindel  1034 57  24      Geneva NY US    2:13:40 
2     James Rushia  1066 52  26      Liverpool NY US 2:15:14 
3     Andrew Morath 1038 52  52      Cayuga NY US    3:09:07 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Pappy Simpson 1046 67  12      Lake Ariel PA US   1:59:30 
2     Jerry Oleksa  1040 65  15      Seneca Falls NY US 2:04:20 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Meghan Eddy    1049 26  6       Seneca Falls NY US 1:50:42 
2     Sara Cooper    1001 28  36      Liverpool NY US    2:28:16 
3     Racquel Martin 1051 25  58      Seneca Falls NY US 5:33:57 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Courtney Guarneiri 1074 38  4       Verona NY US        1:47:12 
2     Sara Goodman       1016 32  8       Phelps NY US        1:53:18 
3     Elizabeth Day      1085 35  23      Honeoye Falls NY US 2:12:43 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Allison Bradley 1045 45  5       Albany NY US   1:50:16 
2     Jessica Seem    1068 44  9       Oakham MA US   1:54:00 
3     Jennifer Davis  1078 47  14      Fredonia NY US 2:03:35 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kara Riemer     1070 51  7       Houston TX US    1:50:48 
2     Julie Hall      1039 51  11      Hartfield ESX GB 1:56:28 
3     Maureen Paskert 1047 57  13      Lake Ariel PA US 1:59:30 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     DEB MARCUCCILLI 1015 66  2       HONEOYE FALLS NY US 1:31:00 
2     Holly Hardie    1076 67  19      Groton NY US        2:09:33 
3     Cathy Rudick    1053 63  34      Auburn NY US        2:25:02 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Vicki Wilkins 1061 70  20      Freeville NY US 2:09:44 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.