Race Header

Right to Run 19K & 5K


Sat May 12, 2018
Donate
Location: Seneca Falls, NY US 13148 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     641  Adam Schoene                   M      Ithaca                   NY    US      18:40   18:39   6:00  34  70.8       1        M Open   
2     833  Hunter Brignall                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      18:51   18:50   6:04  14  72.7       1        M 1-19   
3     630  Jim Allott                     M      Potsdam                  NY    US      20:16   20:14   6:31  56  76.4       1        M 50-59  
4     694  Bill Zeltwanger                M      Hornell                  NY    US      20:47   20:45   6:41  59  76.3       2        M 50-59  
5     1042 Dave Adams                     M      Macedon                  NY    US      21:09   21:06   6:47  42  65.9       1        M 40-49  
6     658  Peter Eschenbrenner            M      Hallandale               FL    US      21:14   21:12   6:49  29  61.3       1        M 20-29  
7     1048 Catherine Porter               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      21:27   21:25   6:54  17  70.0       1        F Open   
8     640  Nick Huelster                  M      Ithaca                   NY    US      21:55   21:53   7:03  27  59.3       2        M 20-29  
9     797  Philip Mcdonald                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      22:06   22:04   7:06  14  62.1       2        M 1-19   
10    1367 David Kleinschmidt             M      Rochester                NY    US      22:32   21:56   7:04  30  59.3       1        M 30-39  
11    798  Paul McDonald                  M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      22:33   22:32   7:15  14  60.8       3        M 1-19   
12    796  Matthew McDonald               M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      22:58   22:56   7:23  16  57.8       4        M 1-19   
13    815  Ian Anderson                   M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      23:02   23:00   7:24  16  57.6       5        M 1-19   
14    787  Jeffrey Hauf                   M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      23:07   23:03   7:25  44  61.2       2        M 40-49  
15    906  Yvonne Jolly                   F      Geneva                   NY    US      23:09   23:06   7:26  51  72.3       1        F 50-59  
16    922  C. Park                        M      Union Springs            NY    US      23:22   23:07   7:26  10  67.2       6        M 1-19   
17    613  Amy Roberson                   F      Sauquoit                 NY    US      23:40   23:25   7:32  32  63.1       1        F 30-39  
18    907  Brendan Manngino               M      Ithaca                   NY    US      23:47   23:30   7:34  22  55.2       3        M 20-29  
19    1388 Carter Puylara                 M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      23:51   23:42   7:38  13  59.1       7        M 1-19   
20    682  Samuel Perez                   M      Aurora                   NY    US      23:52   23:49   7:40  13  58.9       8        M 1-19   
21    970  Aaron Kofira                   M      Rochester                NY    US      23:56   23:51   7:41  38  56.7       2        M 30-39  
22    656  Theodore Blanchard             M      Ithaca                   NY    US      24:01   23:42   7:38  46  60.4       3        M 40-49  
23    998  Brendan Reinert                M      Rochester                NY    US      24:03   23:46   7:39  23  54.6       4        M 20-29  
24    775  Brett Lambert                  M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      24:18   24:10   7:47  28  53.7       5        M 20-29  
25    930  David Dombrowski               M      Williamsburg             VA    US      24:18   24:02   7:44  53  62.8       3        M 50-59  
26    1029 Roger Robinson                 M      New Paltz                NY    US      24:25   23:58   7:43  76  79.6       1        M 70-99  
27    672  C. Perez                       F      Aurora                   NY    US      24:38   24:34   7:54  10  70.8       1        F 1-19   
28    605  Lauren Long                    F      Geneva                   NY    US      24:39   24:36   7:55  35  60.4       2        F 30-39  
29    1043 Wendell Hercules               M      Henrietta                NY    US      24:41   24:38   7:56  64  67.1       1        M 60-69  
30    684  Amelia Linsner                 F      Clifton Springs          NY    US      24:46   24:22   7:51  18  60.9       2        F 1-19   
31    816  R. Furletti                    M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      24:49   24:47   7:59  11  60.2       9        M 1-19   
32    635  Sean Kirst                     M      Syracuse                 NY    US      25:14   24:59   8:02  56  61.8       4        M 50-59  
33    767  Dreadful Dennis Fantone        M      Somerville               MA    US      25:29   25:20   8:09  29  51.3       6        M 20-29  
34    908  JJ Cronin                      M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:32   25:14   8:07  26  51.5       7        M 20-29  
35    1014 Tom Erdle                      M      Canandaigua              NY    US      25:40   25:18   8:09  60  63.1       2        M 60-69  
36    693  Zach Harding                   M      Auburn                   NY    US      25:48   25:46   8:18  29  50.5       8        M 20-29  
37    844  Stephen Dougherty              M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      25:49   25:42   8:16  47  56.1       4        M 40-49  
38    651  Tyler West                     M      Auburn                   NY    US      25:57   25:55   8:21  28  50.1       9        M 20-29  
39    965  Bryn Huggins                   F      Penfield                 NY    US      25:59   25:54   8:20  14  60.9       3        F 1-19   
40    697  Megan Bea                      F      Ithaca                   NY    US      26:02   25:51   8:19  30  57.1       3        F 30-39  
41    1378 Hannah Stephan                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      26:14   26:03   8:23  25  56.7       1        F 20-29  
42    894  C. Montoney                    M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      26:30   26:01   8:22  10  59.7       10       M 1-19   
43    1026 Jennifer Ashton                F      Webster                  NY    US      26:32   26:27   8:31  44  58.9       1        F 40-49  
44    961  Megan Obourn                   F      Rochester                NY    US      26:32   26:27   8:31  39  57.0       4        F 30-39  
45    715  Dorothy Mitchell               F      Geneva                   NY    US      26:39   26:21   8:29  29  56.0       2        F 20-29  
46    675  Stephen Hughes                 M      Newark                   NY    US      26:39   26:26   8:30  14  51.8       11       M 1-19   
47    956  Timothy Detota                 M      Victor                   NY    US      26:43   26:28   8:31  56  58.4       5        M 50-59  
48    671  Julia Rossmann Perez           F      Aurora                   NY    US      26:47   26:39   8:35  48  60.7       2        F 40-49  
49    696  Rob Bailey                     M      Victor                   NY    US      26:50   26:45   8:37  47  53.9       5        M 40-49  
50    619  Stephanie Guereschi            F      Kirkville                NY    US      26:58   26:47   8:37  32  55.2       5        F 30-39  
51    802  Ken Golden                     M      Schenectady              NY    US      26:59   26:58   8:41  45  52.7       6        M 40-49  
52    1008 John Domm                      M      Rochester                NY    US      27:00   26:56   8:40  45  52.8       7        M 40-49  
53    652  Kim Marvin                     F      Canisteo                 NY    US      27:01   26:55   8:40  48  60.1       3        F 40-49  
54    1000 Jennifer Riehle                F      Penfield                 NY    US      27:09   27:01   8:42  35  55.0       6        F 30-39  
55    895  Daniel Montoney                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      27:10   26:38   8:34  39  51.1       3        M 30-39  
56    604  Diane Schmid-McCall            F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      27:17   27:06   8:43  49  60.3       4        F 40-49  
57    1015 David Bills                    M      Farmington               NY    US      27:21   26:59   8:41  51  55.1       6        M 50-59  
58    738  Dan Campbell                   M      Auburn                   NY    US      27:37   27:34   8:52  62  58.9       3        M 60-69  
59    896  Nancy Finger                   F      Canandaigua              NY    US      27:39   27:28   8:50  57  65.1       2        F 50-59  
60    644  Rick Bennett                   M      Auburn                   NY    US      27:51   27:48   8:57  47  51.9       8        M 40-49  
61    883  Sherry Hegel                   F      Phelps                   NY    US      27:52   27:45   8:56  52  60.8       3        F 50-59  
62    884  April Burchett                 F      Waterloo                 NY    US      28:16   28:11   9:04  39  53.5       7        F 30-39  
63    931  C. Burcroff                    M      Waterloo                 NY    US      28:29   28:14   9:05  10  55.0       12       M 1-19   
64    856  Kristin Turturo                F      Auburn                   NY    US      28:33   28:28   9:10  31  51.9       8        F 30-39  
65    1037 Catherine Goodwin              F      Tully                    NY    US      28:41   28:28   9:10  56  62.1       4        F 50-59  
66    862  Douglas Umana                  M      New York                 NY    US      28:42   28:35   9:12  34  46.2       4        M 30-39  
67    733  Julee Johnson                  F      Ithaca                   NY    US      28:47   28:28   9:10  56  62.1       5        F 50-59  
68    734  Corine Sandroni                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      28:47   28:43   9:15  28  51.4       3        F 20-29  
69    794  B. Sagastume                   M      Pennsburg                PA    US      28:58   28:11   9:04  11  52.9       13       M 1-19   
70    648  Kim Bailey                     F      Auburn                   NY    US      28:59   28:56   9:19  27  51.0       4        F 20-29  
71    645  Blake Grimmett                 M      Auburn                   NY    US      28:59   28:56   9:19  28  44.9       10       M 20-29  
72    997  Kelsey Schaefer                F      Rochester                NY    US      29:02   28:45   9:15  22  51.4       5        F 20-29  
73    905  Donna Loeb                     F      Geneva                   NY    US      29:07   29:04   9:21  55  60.1       6        F 50-59  
74    1024 Tom Marullo                    M      Victor                   NY    US      29:11   28:45   9:15  60  55.5       4        M 60-69  
75    939  Alison D'Aurizio               F      Naples                   NY    US      29:23   29:10   9:23  41  52.3       5        F 40-49  
76    768  Hannah Wood                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      29:23   29:16   9:25  25  50.5       6        F 20-29  
77    748  Amy King                       F      Auburn                   NY    US      29:33   29:13   9:24  41  52.2       6        F 40-49  
78    986  John Brennan                   M      Canandaigua              NY    US      29:36   29:16   9:25  71  60.4       2        M 70-99  
79    638  Suzanne Pierre                 F      Ithaca                   NY    US      29:42   29:29   9:29  24  50.1       7        F 20-29  
80    866  Madison Benz                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      29:44   29:34   9:31  14  53.4       4        F 1-19   
81    737  Erin Griffiths                 F      Geneva                   NY    US      29:52   29:16   9:25  45  53.7       7        F 40-49  
82    646  Nancy Root                     F                                             29:57   29:57   9:38  60  61.9       1        F 60-69  
83    612  Jessica Burch                  F      Cazenovia                NY    US      30:01   29:38   9:32  34  50.1       9        F 30-39  
84    876  J. Ubiles                      M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:01   29:31   9:30  10  52.6       14       M 1-19   
85    657  John Dalziel                   M      Auburn                   NY    US      30:05   29:34   9:31  38  45.7       5        M 30-39  
86    909  Pamela Gazley                  F      N Chelmsford             MA    US      30:11   29:54   9:37  52  56.5       7        F 50-59  
87    666  Suzanne Coffin                 F      Skaneateles              NY    US      30:13   30:11   9:43  62  62.9       2        F 60-69  
88    745  Michael Pingicer               M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:16   29:28   9:29  38  45.9       6        M 30-39  
89    1034 Jerry P. Smith                 M      Liverpool                NY    US      30:21   30:05   9:41  69  57.5       5        M 60-69  
90    1379 Andrea Attenasio               F      Middletown               NY    US      30:26   30:12   9:43  25  48.9       8        F 20-29  
91    1370 Lina Arcila                    F      Ithaca                   NY    US      30:27   30:13   9:44  31  48.9       10       F 30-39  
92    1012 Maxwell Simmons                M      Rochester                NY    US      30:31   29:53   9:37  26  43.4       11       M 20-29  
93    692  Colby Ceratt                   F      Red Creek                NY    US      30:32   29:55   9:38  38  50.2       11       F 30-39  
94    1032 B. Herron                      M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:39   30:00   9:39  10  51.8       15       M 1-19   
95    778  JillMarie Meyers               F      Seneca FallsSeneca Falls NY    US      30:40   30:30   9:49  51  54.8       8        F 50-59  
96    1031 Darcy Herron                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:41   30:02   9:40  39  50.2       12       F 30-39  
97    710  Stephanie Lando                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:42   30:20   9:46  39  49.7       13       F 30-39  
98    705  Matt Lando                     M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:42   30:21   9:46  40  45.2       9        M 40-49  
99    805  Kaylee Eamer                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:43   30:10   9:43  23  49.0       9        F 20-29  
100   804  Sarah Capacci                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:43   30:10   9:43  23  49.0       10       F 20-29  
101   1363 Rebecca Gilroy                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:45   30:31   9:49  34  48.6       14       F 30-39  
102   716  Ellen Mitchell                 F      Geneva                   NY    US      30:45   30:28   9:48  60  60.8       3        F 60-69  
103   676  Aimee Johnson                  F      Springfield              PA    US      30:50   30:30   9:49  54  56.6       9        F 50-59  
104   911  Sarah Oleksa                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      30:51   30:34   9:50  26  48.3       11       F 20-29  
105   616  Rachel Brown                   F      Syracuse                 NY    US      30:53   30:32   9:50  45  51.5       8        F 40-49  
106   941  Barbara Fisher                 F      Rochester                NY    US      30:55   30:33   9:50  53  55.9       10       F 50-59  
107   1030 Rachel Brooks                  F      Phelps                   NY    US      31:01   30:47   9:54  16  49.5       5        F 1-19   
108   1040 Jill Stevenson                 F      Clifton Springs          NY    US      31:01   30:47   9:54  40  49.3       9        F 40-49  
109   975  Jennifer Rodriguez             F      dansville                NY    US      31:07   30:44   9:54  42  49.9       10       F 40-49  
110   976  S. Rodriguez                   F      dansville                NY    US      31:08   30:44   9:54  11  55.0       6        F 1-19   
111   726  Tommy Dalton                   M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:12   31:08   10:01 46  46.0       10       M 40-49  
112   724  Lisa Barber                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:12   31:07   10:01 44  50.1       11       F 40-49  
113   695  Diane Brown                    F      Ithaca                   NY    US      31:19   30:59   9:58  51  53.9       11       F 50-59  
114   846  J. Andrews                     M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:24   31:08   10:01 12  46.3       16       M 1-19   
115   903  Regann Fleming                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:30   31:21   10:05 13  51.4       7        F 1-19   
116   892  Jonathan Monfiletto            M      Waterloo                 NY    US      31:32   31:12   10:03 28  41.6       12       M 20-29  
117   932  Jeramy Clingerman              M      Rushville                NY    US      31:33   31:10   10:02 43  44.9       11       M 40-49  
118   910  Shea Oleksa                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:33   31:16   10:04 23  47.2       12       F 20-29  
119   739  GERALD MACALUSO                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      31:35   30:54   9:57  64  53.5       6        M 60-69  
120   677  Lisa Johaningsmeier            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      31:42   31:21   10:05 58  57.7       12       F 50-59  
121   839  Natasha Hardy                  F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      31:43   31:35   10:10 32  46.8       15       F 30-39  
122   617  Ellen Miller                   F      Syracuse                 NY    US      31:44   31:24   10:06 50  52.6       13       F 50-59  
123   926  James Johnston                 M      Geneva                   NY    US      31:48   31:20   10:05 15  42.9       17       M 1-19   
124   927  Colleen Johnston               F      Geneva                   NY    US      31:49   31:22   10:06 50  52.7       14       F 50-59  
125   891  Kimberly Monfiletto            F      Waterloo                 NY    US      31:53   31:34   10:10 33  46.9       16       F 30-39  
126   674  Karen Hughes                   F      Newark                   NY    US      31:55   31:42   10:12 50  52.1       15       F 50-59  
127   793  Bill Trego                     M      Harrisburg               PA    US      31:57   31:11   10:02 33  42.1       7        M 30-39  
128   963  Mike Zuber                     M      Henrietta                NY    US      31:58   31:55   10:16 62  50.9       7        M 60-69  
129   984  Michael Smith                  M      Canandaigua              NY    US      32:01   31:41   10:12 41  43.6       12       M 40-49  
130   1365 Cailey Withiam                 F      Waterloo                 NY    US      32:02   31:39   10:11 25  46.7       13       F 20-29  
131   821  Ashley Blevins                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:03   32:00   10:18 26  46.1       14       F 20-29  
132   701  Emily James                    F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      32:06   31:52   10:15 24  46.3       15       F 20-29  
133   629  Lisabeth Jorgensen             F      Syracuse                 NY    US      32:10   31:23   10:06 36  47.5       17       F 30-39  
134   1389 Michael Matthews               F      Oswego                   NY    US      32:16   31:33   10:09 27  46.8       16       F 20-29  
135   1001 Amanda Mari                    F      Pittsford                NY    US      32:19   31:49   10:14 33  46.5       18       F 30-39  
136   729  M. Sapio                       M      Geneva                   NY    US      32:30   32:26   10:26 6   60.6       18       M 1-19   
137   902  Nicholas Bielowicz             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:35   32:07   10:20 33  40.9       8        M 30-39  
138   864  Carrie Herrling                F      Weedsport                NY    US      32:36   32:23   10:25 37  46.2       19       F 30-39  
139   625  Paige Dare                     F      Westernville             NY    US      32:40   32:33   10:29 15  47.7       8        F 1-19   
140   995  Kristen Marvin                 F      Fredonia                 NY    US      32:49   32:13   10:22 32  45.9       20       F 30-39  
141   994  Tiffany Cotsonas               F      East Rochester           NY    US      32:49   32:12   10:22 36  46.3       21       F 30-39  
142   827  Linda Marconi                  F      Interlaken               NY    US      32:53   32:23   10:25 64  60.2       4        F 60-69  
143   763  Amy Falkner                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:53   32:40   10:31 52  51.7       16       F 50-59  
144   750  A. Christensen                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:55   32:11   10:22 11  52.5       9        F 1-19   
145   920  Ken Canfield                   M      Newburgh                 NY    US      32:56   32:39   10:31 46  43.8       13       M 40-49  
146   633  Ginny Robbins                  F      Jamesville               NY    US      32:57   32:33   10:29 66  61.4       5        F 60-69  
147   749  Joseph Christensen             M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      32:58   32:15   10:23 40  42.5       14       M 40-49  
148   1368 Annie Scofield                 F      Ithaca                   NY    US      33:00   32:46   10:33 30  45.1       22       F 30-39  
149   611  Penny Noll                     F      Cazenovia                NY    US      33:05   32:39   10:31 63  59.0       6        F 60-69  
150   826  Tiffany Wayne                  F      Clifton Park             NY    US      33:07   33:00   10:37 34  44.9       23       F 30-39  
151   937  P. Verkey                      F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:15   32:44   10:32 8   56.7       10       F 1-19   
152   849  H. Wirth                       M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:15   32:45   10:32 7   55.8       19       M 1-19   
153   990  Michael Smith                  M      Webster                  NY    US      33:18   32:30   10:28 23  39.9       13       M 20-29  
154   851  Daniele Wirth                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:19   32:49   10:34 40  46.2       12       F 40-49  
155   938  Jodie Verkey                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:19   32:49   10:34 38  45.8       24       F 30-39  
156   919  Julie Canfield                 F      Newburgh                 NY    US      33:20   33:04   10:39 45  47.5       13       F 40-49  
157   850  Phil Wirth                     M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:24   32:52   10:35 42  42.3       15       M 40-49  
158   880  Emily Siblosky                 F      Waterloo                 NY    US      33:28   33:23   10:45 36  44.6       25       F 30-39  
159   620  Tracy Chamberlain Higginbotham F      Warners                  NY    US      33:29   33:20   10:44 51  50.1       17       F 50-59  
160   609  Kathy Coffta Sims              F      Cicero                   NY    US      33:30   33:07   10:40 53  51.6       18       F 50-59  
161   917  Diane Cleveland                F      Ovid                     NY    US      33:35   33:06   10:39 58  54.7       19       F 50-59  
162   915  Nicholas Hunt                  M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      33:41   33:33   10:48 28  38.7       14       M 20-29  
163   1011 Tracy Erwin                    F      rochester                NY    US      33:47   33:35   10:49 48  48.1       14       F 40-49  
164   627  Colleen Fawcett                F      Chittenango              NY    US      33:50   33:41   10:50 46  47.1       15       F 40-49  
165   606  Megan Quill                    F      Syracuse                 NY    US      33:57   33:43   10:51 37  44.4       26       F 30-39  
166   934  Bob McKeveny                   M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:02   33:39   10:50 57  46.3       7        M 50-59  
167   667  Theron Verdon                  M      Binghamton               NY    US      34:03   33:55   10:55 44  41.6       16       M 40-49  
168   665  Caroline Quidort               F      Binghamton               NY    US      34:03   33:54   10:55 39  44.5       27       F 30-39  
169   751  Susan Souhan                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:07   34:03   10:58 71  62.8       1        F 70-99  
170   814  Jacob Anderson                 M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:08   33:37   10:49 19  38.6       20       M 1-19   
171   813  Stacey Anderson                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:08   33:37   10:49 46  47.1       16       F 40-49  
172   1038 Marla Porter Gross             F      Weston                   FL    US      34:09   34:09   11:00 48  47.3       17       F 40-49  
173   855  Joanne Hardy                   F      Hockessin                DE    US      34:12   34:05   10:58 55  51.2       20       F 50-59  
174   899  Rose Rivezzi                   F      Potsdam                  NY    US      34:12   34:05   10:58 57  52.5       21       F 50-59  
175   957  Stephanie Thouvay              F      Victor                   NY    US      34:14   33:58   10:56 43  45.5       18       F 40-49  
176   897  Nancy Manchester               F      Weedsport                NY    US      34:16   33:57   10:56 44  45.9       19       F 40-49  
177   1390 Jeanne Ritz                    F      Oswego                   NY    US      34:19   33:37   10:49 53  50.8       22       F 50-59  
178   1006 Linda Chambers                 F      Rochester                NY    US      34:22   34:06   10:59 45  46.1       20       F 40-49  
179   614  Donna Ditota                   F      Syracuse                 NY    US      34:25   34:04   10:58 55  51.3       23       F 50-59  
180   1050 Elizabeth Kuney                F      Stanley                  NY    US      34:27   34:12   11:00 24  43.2       17       F 20-29  
181   829  T. Reed                        M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:28   33:58   10:56 9   47.9       21       M 1-19   
182   828  Michael Hoban                  M      Romulus                  NY    US      34:28   34:01   10:57 62  47.7       8        M 60-69  
183   708  Nicole Spitzer                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:35   34:21   11:03 35  43.3       28       F 30-39  
184   683  Megan Furco                    F      Syracuse                 NY    US      34:46   34:23   11:04 25  42.9       18       F 20-29  
185   835  Kaitlyn Stevens                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      34:52   34:46   11:11 28  42.5       19       F 20-29  
186   628  Claudine Labeille              F      Skaneateles              NY    US      34:54   34:38   11:09 46  45.8       21       F 40-49  
187   780  Deborah Bilinski               F      Interlaken               NY    US      35:11   34:47   11:12 59  52.7       24       F 50-59  
188   673  Tricia Ottley                  F      Auburn                   NY    US      35:19   34:49   11:12 41  43.8       22       F 40-49  
189   746  Trish Brewer                   F      Geneva                   NY    US      35:20   35:05   11:18 50  47.1       25       F 50-59  
190   747  Melissa Morrin                 F      Waterloo                 NY    US      35:20   35:06   11:18 35  42.4       29       F 30-39  
191   689  Nancy Malina                   F      Ithaca                   NY    US      35:21   34:43   11:10 51  48.1       26       F 50-59  
192   923  Darlene Johnson                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      35:29   35:14   11:20 59  52.0       27       F 50-59  
193   660  Rose McIntosh                  F      Auburn                   NY    US      35:38   35:10   11:19 43  44.0       23       F 40-49  
194   991  Rebecca Degro-Carbonel         F      Rochester                NY    US      35:50   35:50   11:32 43  43.2       24       F 40-49  
195   1022 Todd DeWispelaere              M      Palmyra                  NY    US      35:53   35:47   11:31 49  40.9       17       M 40-49  
196   942  Cheryl Budinski                F      Rochester                NY    US      35:57   35:33   11:27 53  48.1       28       F 50-59  
197   969  Alyssa Kersey                  F      Rochester                NY    US      35:58   35:21   11:23 25  41.8       20       F 20-29  
198   1041 Nuri Steiner                   F      Canandaigua              NY    US      36:02   35:14   11:20 55  49.6       29       F 50-59  
199   1003 Michelle Osgood                F      Rochester                NY    US      36:11   36:02   11:36 39  41.9       30       F 30-39  
200   808  Kelly Meenan                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:14   35:55   11:34 25  41.1       21       F 20-29  
201   807  Valerie Kapp                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:14   35:55   11:34 25  41.1       22       F 20-29  
202   820  Anne Fulkerson                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:18   36:11   11:39 25  40.8       23       F 20-29  
203   916  Maureen Riester                F      Auburn                   NY    US      36:20   35:31   11:26 33  41.7       31       F 30-39  
204   962  Wendy Jarvis                   F      Honeoye Falls            NY    US      36:29   35:56   11:34 47  44.5       25       F 40-49  
205   622  Beth Tucker                    F      Syracuse                 NY    US      36:31   36:19   11:41 49  45.0       26       F 40-49  
206   964  Kelly Klein                    F      Penfield                 NY    US      36:33   36:28   11:44 39  41.4       32       F 30-39  
207   1035 Katrina Mercer                 F      Bath                     NY    US      36:45   35:56   11:34 28  41.1       24       F 20-29  
208   753  Gerald Graziano                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:48   36:31   11:45 52  41.0       8        M 50-59  
209   615  Emily Kulkus                   F      Syracuse                 NY    US      36:49   36:27   11:44 36  40.9       33       F 30-39  
210   774  AnnMarie Graziano              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:50   36:32   11:46 18  40.6       11       F 1-19   
211   1393 Kirsten Abbott                 F      Geneva                   NY    US      36:52   35:53   11:33 33  41.2       34       F 30-39  
212   719  Janina Fisher                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      36:54   35:54   11:33 33  41.2       35       F 30-39  
213   703  Mary Waller                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:00   36:48   11:51 63  52.3       7        F 60-69  
214   1392 Carron Jones                   F      Arlington                VA    US      37:01   36:55   11:53 47  43.3       27       F 40-49  
215   980  Heather Huber                  F      Pittsford                NY    US      37:02   36:54   11:53 37  40.6       36       F 30-39  
216   981  B. Huber                       F      Pittsford                NY    US      37:02   36:54   11:53 8   50.3       12       F 1-19   
217   848  Mary Andrews                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:02   36:46   11:50 50  44.9       30       F 50-59  
218   953  Wednesday Bushong              F      Rochester                NY    US      37:04   36:29   11:45 22  40.5       25       F 20-29  
219   936  L. Silver                      F      Geneva                   NY    US      37:06   36:32   11:46 11  46.3       13       F 1-19   
220   935  Susan Pliner                   F      Geneva                   NY    US      37:07   36:33   11:46 50  45.2       31       F 50-59  
221   1023 Dawn Santiago-Marullo          F      Victor                   NY    US      37:14   36:48   11:51 57  48.6       32       F 50-59  
222   639  Elizabeth Lathrop              F      Fairport                 NY    US      37:21   37:04   11:56 39  40.7       37       F 30-39  
223   777  Jennifer Merkle                F      Interlaken               NY    US      37:22   37:04   11:56 41  41.1       28       F 40-49  
224   840  Laure Patel                    F      Wilson                   NY    US      37:34   36:51   11:52 54  46.9       33       F 50-59  
225   623  Tracy Shortell                 F      Syracuse                 NY    US      37:38   37:26   12:03 46  42.3       29       F 40-49  
226   929  Karen Burcroff                 F      Waterloo                 NY    US      37:43   37:26   12:03 41  40.7       30       F 40-49  
227   1356 Julie Parody                   F      Webster                  NY    US      37:44   36:52   11:52 47  43.4       31       F 40-49  
228   687  Liz Karns                      F      Ithaca                   NY    US      37:49   37:11   11:58 54  46.4       34       F 50-59  
229   900  Theresa Clark                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      37:49   37:24   12:02 59  49.0       35       F 50-59  
230   921  M. Montalvo                    M      Waterloo                 NY    US      37:59   37:45   12:09 9   43.1       22       M 1-19   
231   727  R. Valois                      F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:01   37:39   12:07 9   47.6       14       F 1-19   
232   637  Kristy Long                    F      Slaterville Springs      NY    US      38:06   37:33   12:05 43  41.2       32       F 40-49  
233   845  Jessica Dougherty              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:18   38:05   12:15 16  40.0       15       F 1-19   
234   1377 Katie Mueller                  F      West Henrietta           NY    US      38:20   38:05   12:15 28  38.8       26       F 20-29  
235   632  Charley Hannagan               F      Auburn, NY               NY    US      38:23   38:01   12:14 59  48.2       36       F 50-59  
236   968  Mikayla Bird                   F      Rochester                NY    US      38:23   38:14   12:18 17  39.2       16       F 1-19   
237   721  Joseph Urquhart                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:40   38:33   12:24 51  38.6       9        M 50-59  
238   722  Cynthia Urquhart               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:40   38:34   12:25 44  40.4       33       F 40-49  
239   649  Jill Bates                     F      East Rochester           NY    US      38:45   38:33   12:24 61  48.7       8        F 60-69  
240   987  Wendy Kaiser                   F      Webster                  NY    US      38:46   38:23   12:21 62  49.5       9        F 60-69  
241   688  Martha Frommelt                F      Ithaca                   NY    US      38:48   38:10   12:17 58  47.4       37       F 50-59  
242   690  Denice Cassaro                 F      Ithaca                   NY    US      38:48   38:10   12:17 58  47.4       38       F 50-59  
243   659  Kristi Matthews                F      Weedsport                NY    US      38:51   38:23   12:21 44  40.6       34       F 40-49  
244   992  Michelle Gosney                F      Rochester                NY    US      38:51   38:28   12:23 48  42.0       35       F 40-49  
245   867  Mary Sarratori                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      38:53   38:11   12:17 36  39.0       38       F 30-39  
246   928  M. Nelson                      F      Cayuga                   NY    US      39:00   38:44   12:28 12  42.6       17       F 1-19   
247   924  C. Woodman                     M      Auburn                   NY    US      39:00   38:43   12:28 11  38.5       23       M 1-19   
248   773  Libby Hutchins                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      39:02   38:31   12:24 14  41.0       18       F 1-19   
249   800  Glynnis Hunt                   F      Schenectady              NY    US      39:17   38:56   12:32 43  39.7       36       F 40-49  
250   1016 Miranda Avery                  F      Getzville                NY    US      39:19   39:06   12:35 42  39.3       37       F 40-49  
251   972  Petra Olson                    F      Rochester                NY    US      39:19   39:06   12:35 38  38.4       39       F 30-39  
252   819  Bonnie Wayne                   F      Clifton Park             NY    US      39:20   39:13   12:37 61  47.9       10       F 60-69  
253   861  Holly Leone                    F      Waterloo                 NY    US      39:21   38:39   12:26 31  38.2       40       F 30-39  
254   631  Grahame Ward                   M      Syracuse                 NY    US      39:24   38:37   12:26 55  39.7       10       M 50-59  
255   854  Teresa Hardy                   F      Northville               MI    US      39:29   39:21   12:40 31  37.5       41       F 30-39  
256   1021 Liz Mendel                     F      West Henrietta           NY    US      39:31   39:11   12:37 32  37.7       42       F 30-39  
257   740  Carol Krider                   F      Painesville              OH    US      39:36   39:12   12:37 59  46.7       39       F 50-59  
258   818  Ellen Wayne                    F      Wolcott                  NY    US      39:45   39:38   12:45 48  40.8       38       F 40-49  
259   817  Cindy Elardo                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      39:46   39:26   12:42 55  44.3       40       F 50-59  
260   809  Abigail Rescorl                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:02   39:49   12:49 16  38.3       19       F 1-19   
261   901  Paula Bielowicz                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:11   39:43   12:47 32  37.2       43       F 30-39  
262   825  Christen Smith                 F      Canandaigua              NY    US      40:15   39:53   12:50 40  38.0       39       F 40-49  
263   723  Kathleen Kosowski              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:31   40:11   12:56 34  36.9       44       F 30-39  
264   1039 Gabby Gross                    F      Weston                   FL    US      40:35   40:26   13:01 18  36.7       20       F 1-19   
265   1033 Tria Backman-lowe              F      Seneca Falla             NY    US      40:35   39:56   12:51 16  38.2       21       F 1-19   
266   610  Jaime Strain                   F      Liverpool                NY    US      40:41   40:32   13:03 46  39.1       40       F 40-49  
267   799  J. McDonald                    M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      40:46   40:01   12:53 12  36.0       24       M 1-19   
268   790  Brandon Scowcroft              M      Waterloo                 NY    US      40:47   39:59   12:52 15  33.6       25       M 1-19   
269   967  Mary O'Connell                 F      Rochester                NY    US      40:47   40:37   13:04 52  41.6       41       F 50-59  
270   791  Leah Landis                    F      Romulus                  NY    US      40:47   39:59   12:52 13  40.3       22       F 1-19   
271   801  Ethan Hunt                     M      Schenectady              NY    US      40:51   40:49   13:08 13  34.3       26       M 1-19   
272   960  Donna Ecker                    F      Fairport                 NY    US      40:53   40:31   13:02 71  52.8       2        F 70-99  
273   754  Susan Giovannini               F      Geneva                   NY    US      40:59   40:06   12:54 69  51.9       11       F 60-69  
274   607  Cindee Daniels                 F      Liverpool                NY    US      41:02   40:29   13:02 56  43.7       42       F 50-59  
275   608  Renae Wright                   F      Syracuse                 NY    US      41:03   40:29   13:02 34  36.6       45       F 30-39  
276   792  Angel Landis                   F      Romulus                  NY    US      41:16   40:30   13:02 43  38.2       41       F 40-49  
277   795  Anonymous Participant          F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      41:19   40:34   13:03 52  41.6       43       F 50-59  
278   1376 Meghan Mueller                 F      West Henrietta           NY    US      41:25   41:11   13:15 24  35.9       27       F 20-29  
279   832  John Osterhout                 M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      41:35   40:54   13:10 71  43.2       3        M 70-99  
280   700  H. Benjamin                    M      Waterloo                 NY    US      41:38   41:28   13:21 7   44.1       27       M 1-19   
281   698  Mark Benjamin                  M      Waterloo                 NY    US      41:38   41:28   13:21 41  33.3       18       M 40-49  
282   728  Michael Stanzak                M      Waterloo                 NY    US      41:45   41:27   13:20 52  36.1       11       M 50-59  
283   988  Amanda Pogue                   F      Rochester                NY    US      41:46   41:10   13:15 28  35.9       28       F 20-29  
284   653  Jeanette Shady                 F      Spencer                  NY    US      42:21   41:46   13:27 69  49.8       12       F 60-69  
285   803  Susan Scheuerman               F      Skaneateles              NY    US      42:43   42:22   13:38 71  50.5       3        F 70-99  
286   1028 Katie VanDuzer                 F      Albion                   NY    US      42:46   42:17   13:37 29  34.9       29       F 20-29  
287   654  Kristin Fairbanks              F      Schuylerville            NY    US      43:11   42:51   13:48 46  37.0       42       F 40-49  
288   1386 B. Carson                      F      Geneva                   NY    US      43:12   42:36   13:43 12  38.7       23       F 1-19   
289   1383 Ingrid Keenan                  F      Geneva                   NY    US      43:14   42:39   13:44 46  37.2       43       F 40-49  
290   1366 Diane Lindsay                  F      Geneva                   NY    US      43:23   42:48   13:47 50  38.6       44       F 50-59  
291   865  Nicole Caratozzolo             F      Waterloo                 NY    US      43:32   42:53   13:48 25  34.4       30       F 20-29  
292   863  Amanda Felice                  F      Geneva                   NY    US      43:33   42:54   13:48 26  34.4       31       F 20-29  
293   781  Lillian Mills                  F      Waterloo                 NY    US      43:36   43:02   13:51 69  48.4       13       F 60-69  
294   725  Jessica Valois                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      43:49   43:27   13:59 36  34.3       46       F 30-39  
295   993  Katie Dukes                    F      EAST ROCHESTER           NY    US      44:16   43:53   14:07 37  34.1       47       F 30-39  
296   913  Kelly Truax                    F      Ovid                     NY    US      44:45   43:57   14:09 43  35.2       44       F 40-49  
297   691  Roxanne Boyer                  F      East Rochester           NY    US      44:45   44:34   14:21 50  37.1       45       F 50-59  
298   642  Courtney Stokes                F      Ithaca                   NY    US      44:52   44:38   14:22 30  33.1       48       F 30-39  
299   761  Toni Meek                      F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      45:09   45:00   14:29 41  33.9       45       F 40-49  
300   624  Catherine Dare                 F      Westernville             NY    US      45:13   45:05   14:31 50  36.6       46       F 50-59  
301   944  Susanna Waldron                F      Clyde                    NY    US      45:14   44:46   14:25 34  33.1       49       F 30-39  
302   952  Rebecca Dietl                  F      Rochester                NY    US      45:15   44:46   14:25 31  33.0       50       F 30-39  
303   1385 D. Blanchard                   F      Geneva                   NY    US      45:31   44:56   14:28 11  37.6       24       F 1-19   
304   1384 Lara Blanchard                 F      Geneva                   NY    US      45:31   44:56   14:28 49  36.4       46       F 40-49  
305   643  Abigail Hindman                F      Leesburg                 FL    US      45:43   45:30   14:39 21  32.5       32       F 20-29  
306   951  Chelsea Carr                   F      Savannah                 NY    US      45:51   45:23   14:36 16  33.6       25       F 1-19   
307   946  Alexandra Lainhart             F      Clyde                    NY    US      45:55   45:27   14:38 16  33.6       26       F 1-19   
308   914  Pete Rokosz                    M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      45:58   45:21   14:36 36  29.4       9        M 30-39  
309   783  Stephen Beals                  M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      46:29   46:03   14:49 63  35.5       9        M 60-69  
310   1007 Cathe Hills-Vanderstyne        F      Sodus                    NY    US      46:38   46:19   14:54 39  32.6       51       F 30-39  
311   945  Kristen Peeso                  F      Clyde                    NY    US      46:39   46:11   14:52 16  33.0       27       F 1-19   
312   873  Amy Salerno                    F      Clyde                    NY    US      46:48   46:21   14:55 41  32.9       47       F 40-49  
313   1381 L. Norwalk                     F      Geneva                   NY    US      46:49   46:13   14:53 9   38.8       28       F 1-19   
314   996  Terri Bavis                    F      Victor                   NY    US      46:55   46:32   14:59 51  35.9       47       F 50-59  
315   1375 May Farnsworth                 F      Geneva                   NY    US      46:59   46:23   14:56 42  33.1       48       F 40-49  
316   949  Kyleigh Garrett                F      Clyde                    NY    US      47:00   46:31   14:58 15  33.4       29       F 1-19   
317   948  MaryAnne Hudson                F      Savannah                 NY    US      47:01   46:31   14:58 15  33.4       30       F 1-19   
318   950  Morgan Garnsey                 F      Clyde                    NY    US      47:01   46:31   14:58 15  33.4       31       F 1-19   
319   878  Michelle Prego-Milewski        F      Auburn                   NY    US      47:07   46:18   14:54 36  32.2       52       F 30-39  
320   985  Kathy Gilman                   F      Rochester                NY    US      47:09   46:56   15:06 60  39.5       14       F 60-69  
321   784  Karen Beals                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      47:10   46:45   15:03 63  41.2       15       F 60-69  
322   786  ERIC HALL                      M      Union Springs            NY    US      47:25   46:40   15:01 49  31.4       19       M 40-49  
323   785  E. Hall                        F      Union Springs            NY    US      47:25   46:40   15:01 4              32       F 1-19   
324   702  Carol LaBour                   F      Waterloo                 NY    US      47:32   47:26   15:16 65  41.6       16       F 60-69  
325   759  Norma Doeing                   F      Cayuga                   NY    US      47:32   47:26   15:16 64  41.1       17       F 60-69  
326   757  Stephen Edgerton               M      Elmira                   NY    US      47:34   47:02   15:08 33  27.9       10       M 30-39  
327   758  Andrea Dahl-Edgerton           F      Elmira                   NY    US      47:34   47:01   15:08 34  31.5       53       F 30-39  
328   744  Kelly Pitts                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      47:36   46:46   15:03 38  32.1       54       F 30-39  
329   877  Nora Bonney                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      47:53   47:21   15:14 33  31.3       55       F 30-39  
330   655  Jenny Dalziel                  F      Auburn                   NY    US      47:53   47:21   15:14 39  31.9       56       F 30-39  
331   822  Brandy Crocker                 F      Geneva                   NY    US      47:54   47:51   15:24 30  30.9       57       F 30-39  
332   966  Paul Sivret                    M      Hilton                   NY    US      47:54   47:42   15:21 64  34.6       10       M 60-69  
333   634  Maura O'Toole                  F      Liverpool                NY    US      48:05   48:05   15:29 57  37.2       48       F 50-59  
334   947  Serenity Hudson                F      Savannah                 NY    US      48:06   47:36   15:19 15  32.6       33       F 1-19   
335   943  Sara D'Ambrosio                F      Rochester                NY    US      48:09   47:40   15:21 24  31.0       33       F 20-29  
336        Hedra Harrison                 F      North Royalton           OH    US      48:39   48:15   15:32 61  38.9       18       F 60-69  
337   776  Norma Fink                     F      North Royalton           OH    US      48:42   48:19   15:33 64  40.3       19       F 60-69  
338   668  Jessica Strong                 F      Weedsport                NY    US      48:52   48:20   15:33 39  31.2       58       F 30-39  
339   711  Nicole Leader                  F      Liverpool                NY    US      50:02   49:47   16:01 23  29.7       34       F 20-29  
340   712  Patricia Leader                F      Liverpool                NY    US      50:03   49:47   16:01 52  33.9       49       F 50-59  
341   713  Karen Durso                    F      Liverpool                NY    US      50:03   49:48   16:02 52  33.9       50       F 50-59  
342   1004 Jennifer Dawson                F      Rochester                NY    US      50:14   49:25   15:54 35  30.1       59       F 30-39  
343   1005 Margaret Hansen                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      50:14   49:24   15:54 62  38.5       20       F 60-69  
344   678  Kelly Logue                    F      Auburn                   NY    US      50:22   49:49   16:02 40  30.4       49       F 40-49  
345   912  Amy Loucks                     F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      50:27   49:46   16:01 51  33.6       51       F 50-59  
346   881  Doreen DeCamp                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      50:27   49:47   16:01 75  45.6       4        F 70-99  
347   1036 Mary Grace                     F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      50:32   50:24   16:13 65  39.2       21       F 60-69  
348   875  Jeanne Giovannini              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      50:33   50:27   16:14 70  41.9       5        F 70-99  
349   756  Donielle Dennis                F      Penn Yan                 NY    US      50:43   50:20   16:12 41  30.3       50       F 40-49  
350   760  Howard Dennis                  M      Penn Yan                 NY    US      50:43   50:19   16:12 46  28.5       20       M 40-49  
351   731  Trina Newton                   F      Geneva                   NY    US      50:44   50:17   16:11 53  34.0       52       F 50-59  
352   1373 Charlene Dehn                  F      Victor                   NY    US      50:45   50:20   16:12 48  32.1       51       F 40-49  
353   874  Joyce Nicholson                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      50:52   50:46   16:20 71  42.2       6        F 70-99  
354   1002 Caressa Partsch                F      Penfield                 NY    US      51:03   50:13   16:10 24  29.4       35       F 20-29  
355   973  Stephanie Luke                 F      Penfield                 NY    US      51:12   50:22   16:13 54  34.3       53       F 50-59  
356   789  Lindsay Scowcroft              F      Waterloo                 NY    US      51:24   50:36   16:17 14  31.2       34       F 1-19   
357   788  Wendy Scowcroft                F      Waterloo                 NY    US      51:24   50:39   16:18 42  30.3       52       F 40-49  
358   831  Carol Skordy                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      51:31   51:03   16:26 73  43.2       7        F 70-99  
359   830  Cathy Troisi                   F      Cohoes                   NY    US      51:31   51:03   16:26 70  41.4       8        F 70-99  
360   664  Dawn DeRue                     F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      51:31   51:08   16:27 49  32.0       53       F 40-49  
361   898  Kitty Peterson                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      51:40   51:15   16:30 61  36.6       22       F 60-69  
362   918  Rebecca Spano                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      51:40   51:16   16:30 35  29.0       60       F 30-39  
363   686  Joseph Herman                  M      Marion                   NY    US      51:49   51:02   16:26 57  30.5       12       M 50-59  
364   1027 Roger Butler                   M      Waterloo                 NY    US      51:57   51:38   16:37 47  27.9       21       M 40-49  
365   1020 Lisa Butler                    F      Waterloo                 NY    US      51:57   51:38   16:37 46  30.7       54       F 40-49  
366   732  Scott Newton                   M      Geneva                   NY    US      52:00   51:33   16:36 59  30.7       13       M 50-59  
367   742  Marty Rotz                     M      Romulus                  NY    US      52:00   51:35   16:36 51  28.8       14       M 50-59  
368   618  Amanda Guereschi               F      Syracuse                 NY    US      52:01   51:16   16:30 31  28.8       61       F 30-39  
369   650  Daniel Barrett                 M      Newark                   NY    US      52:02   51:17   16:30 63  31.9       11       M 60-69  
370   662  Sujatha Ramanujan              F      Rochester                NY    US      52:43   52:16   16:49 48  30.9       55       F 40-49  
371   983  Rosemary Ball                  F      rochester                NY    US      52:55   52:43   16:58 59  34.7       54       F 50-59  
372   982  Judy Aquilina                  F      Rochester                NY    US      52:56   52:43   16:58 66  37.9       23       F 60-69  
373   681  Liz Arnold                     F      Ithaca                   NY    US      52:56   52:22   16:51 39  28.8       62       F 30-39  
374   717  BRENDA VOORHEES                F      Canandaigua              NY    US      52:57   52:42   16:58 61  35.6       24       F 60-69  
375   718  Mary Howard                    F      Geneva                   NY    US      52:57   52:42   16:58 65  37.4       25       F 60-69  
376   663  Amylyn Marley                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      52:57   52:19   16:50 42  29.3       56       F 40-49  
377   769  Diane Neal                     F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      52:58   52:20   16:51 49  31.2       57       F 40-49  
378   771  Diane Draheim                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      53:33   53:01   17:04 60  35.0       26       F 60-69  
379   772  M. Hutchins                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      53:33   53:02   17:04 11  31.9       35       F 1-19   
380   1045 Marianne Lathey                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      53:45   52:51   17:01 58  34.2       55       F 50-59  
381   1046 Stephanie Lathey               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      53:46   52:53   17:01 25  27.9       36       F 20-29  
382   1380 Kendra Bowman                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:05   53:56   17:22 22  27.4       37       F 20-29  
383   886  Courtney Wilson                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:06   53:55   17:21 41  28.3       58       F 40-49  
384   885  D. Wilson                      F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:06   53:55   17:21 8   34.4       36       F 1-19   
385   603  Mary Ellis                     F      Syracuse                 NY    US      54:06   53:56   17:22 52  31.3       56       F 50-59  
386   601  Sally Fedrizzi                 F      Syracuse                 NY    US      54:06   53:55   17:21 53  31.7       57       F 50-59  
387   1382 Shelley Bowman                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      54:07   53:57   17:22 51  31.0       58       F 50-59  
388   602  Nicole Caprioti                F      Syracuse                 NY    US      54:09   53:58   17:22 61  34.8       27       F 60-69  
389   999  Kristin Kelly                  F      Rochester                NY    US      54:18   53:29   17:13 42  28.7       59       F 40-49  
390   680  Carolyn Becker                 F      Groton                   NY    US      54:35   53:54   17:21 58  33.6       59       F 50-59  
391   762  Anne Brown                     F      Geneva                   NY    US      55:01   54:43   17:37 65  36.1       28       F 60-69  
392   730  Kay Abraham                    F      Miami                    FL    US      55:01   54:43   17:37 64  35.6       29       F 60-69  
393   752  JOAN HAYES                     F      Geneva                   NY    US      55:03   54:45   17:37 64  35.6       30       F 60-69  
394   720  Nancy Rutz                     F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      55:26   54:57   17:41 73  40.1       9        F 70-99  
395   836  Kathryn Anderson               F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      55:26   54:56   17:41 75  41.3       10       F 70-99  
396   954  Bob VanThof                    M      Victor                   NY    US      56:27   55:54   18:00 58  28.1       15       M 50-59  
397   955  Laurie VanThof                 F      Victor                   NY    US      56:27   55:55   18:00 46  28.3       60       F 40-49  
398   707  Judy Delia                     F      Romulus                  NY    US      56:27   55:55   18:00 71  38.3       11       F 70-99  
399   709  Jim Delia                      M      Romulus                  NY    US      56:30   55:58   18:01 71  31.6       4        M 70-99  
400   940  Jim Scott                      M      Fairport                 NY    US      56:41   55:47   17:57 55  27.5       16       M 50-59  
401   764  Stephen D Fantone              M      Lynnfield                MA    US      56:43   55:47   17:57 62  29.1       12       M 60-69  
402   766  Elizabeth Fantone              F      Lynnfield                MA    US      57:13   56:16   18:07 64  34.6       31       F 60-69  
403   765  Stephen J Fantone              M      Lynnfield                MA    US      57:14   56:17   18:07 33  23.3       11       M 30-39  
404   933  Linda McKeveny                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      57:29   56:52   18:18 57  31.4       60       F 50-59  
405   1371 Pamela Becker                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      57:29   56:51   18:18 63  33.9       32       F 60-69  
406   714  Kathy Jans-Duffy               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      58:10   57:43   18:35 66  34.7       33       F 60-69  
407   1047 Gail Sullivan                  F      Skaneateles              NY    US      59:10   58:50   18:56 68  34.9       34       F 60-69  
408   1049 Lisa Fitzgerald                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      59:12   58:53   18:57 55  29.7       61       F 50-59  
409   1025 Caledonia Corwin               F      Rochester                NY    US      59:14   58:40   18:53 28  25.2       38       F 20-29  
410   971  Amanda Dailey                  F      Rochester                NY    US      59:15   58:38   18:52 37  25.5       63       F 30-39  
411   847  Patricia Gregoire              F      Romulus                  NY    US      59:32   58:29   18:49 74  38.2       12       F 70-99  
412   837  J. Peter Gregoire              M      Romulus                  NY    US      59:33   58:30   18:50 74  31.5       5        M 70-99  
413   958  Kim Pandina                    F      Rochester                NY    US      59:34   59:27   19:08 47  26.9       61       F 40-49  
414   869  Paul Damaske                   M      State College            PA    US      59:53   59:00   18:59 38  22.9       12       M 30-39  
415   872  Claire Damaske                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      59:54   59:00   18:59 63  32.6       35       F 60-69  
416   870  Don Pulver                     M      Pittsford                NY    US      59:57   59:02   19:00 70  29.6       6        M 70-99  
417   868  Richard Damaske                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      59:57   59:03   19:00 65  28.2       13       M 60-69  
418   871  Robin Pulver                   F      Pittsford                NY    US      1:00:10 59:15   19:04 70  35.6       13       F 70-99  
419   1009 Kate Bennett                   F      Rochester                NY    US      1:00:15 1:00:02 19:19 67  33.8       36       F 60-69  
420   1387 Eileen Hartmann                F      Pittsford                NY    US      1:00:15 1:00:03 19:20 68  34.2       37       F 60-69  
421   834  Deborah Greene                 F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:00:18 1:00:10 19:22 64  32.4       38       F 60-69  
422   842  Jon Tonsoni                    M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:00:18 1:00:12 19:23 71  29.4       7        M 70-99  
423   890  Sharon Esposito                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:00:36 59:55   19:17 46  26.5       62       F 40-49  
424   888  Dianne McIntyre                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:00:36 59:55   19:17 53  28.5       62       F 50-59  
425   887  Allison Emory                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:00:36 59:56   19:17 29  24.6       39       F 20-29  
426   889  Britteny McIntyre              F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:00:39 59:58   19:18 26  24.6       40       F 20-29  
427   812  Susan Derr                     F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:02:31 1:01:47 19:53 54  27.9       63       F 50-59  
428   741  MARVIN LAY                     M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:02:33 1:02:22 20:04 85  38.2       8        M 70-99  
429   743  IVA LAY                        F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:02:34 1:02:24 20:05 85  44.3       14       F 70-99  
430   853  Elizabeth Lombardo             F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:03:53 1:03:04 20:18 56  28.0       64       F 50-59  
431   685  Christina Herman               F      Marion                   NY    US      1:03:53 1:03:04 20:18 55  27.7       65       F 50-59  
432   860  Sonya Poormon                  F      Waterloo                 NY    US      1:03:56 1:03:10 20:20 51  26.4       66       F 50-59  
433   669  Judy Pipher                    F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:05:05 1:04:37 20:48 75  35.1       15       F 70-99  
434   925  Leonard DeRenzo                M      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:05:22 1:05:16 21:00 71  27.1       9        M 70-99  
435   843  Terri Crowley                  F      Albany                   NY    US      1:05:22 1:05:18 21:01 57  27.4       67       F 50-59  
436   661  Linda Breed                    F      Palmyra                  NY    US      1:05:24 1:04:41 20:49 56  27.3       68       F 50-59  
437   882  Pat Lockwood                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:05:55 1:05:14 21:00 75  34.8       16       F 70-99  
438   1391 Marianna Beigel                F      Naples                   NY    US      1:06:58 1:06:12 21:18 64  29.4       39       F 60-69  
439   959  Judith VanNess                 F      Rochester                NY    US      1:07:09 1:06:18 21:20 84  40.5       17       F 70-99  
440   779  Lori Andrews                   F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:07:51 1:07:46 21:49 52  24.9       69       F 50-59  
441   810  Tammy Howington                F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:07:51 1:07:47 21:49 52  24.9       70       F 50-59  
442   735  Kathleen Theimer               F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:08:17 1:07:43 21:48 59  27.0       71       F 50-59  
443   1017 Marilyn Boje                   F      Cheektowaga              NY    US      1:09:23 1:08:39 22:06 79  35.2       18       F 70-99  
444   755  Virginia Konz                  F      Seneca Falls             NY    US      1:09:24 1:08:42 22:07 72  31.6       19       F 70-99  
445   857  Carol Simson                   F      Waterloo                 NY    US      1:10:24 1:09:39 22:25 70  30.3       20       F 70-99  
446   859  Cathy Foster                   F      Waterloo                 NY    US      1:10:25 1:09:40 22:25 57  25.7       72       F 50-59  
447   858  George Foster                  M      Waterloo                 NY    US      1:10:25 1:09:40 22:25 60  22.9       14       M 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Adam Schoene 641 34  1       M      Ithaca NY US 18:40 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Catherine Porter 1048 17  7       F      Seneca Falls NY US 21:27 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hunter Brignall 833 14  2       M      Seneca Falls NY US 18:51 
2     Philip Mcdonald 797 14  9       M      Seneca Falls NY US 22:06 
3     Paul McDonald   798 14  11      M      Seneca Falls NY US 22:33 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Peter Eschenbrenner 658 29  6       M      Hallandale FL US 21:14 
2     Nick Huelster       640 27  8       M      Ithaca NY US     21:55 
3     Brendan Manngino    907 22  18      M      Ithaca NY US     23:47 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     David Kleinschmidt 1367 30  10      M      Rochester NY US    22:32 
2     Aaron Kofira       970  38  21      M      Rochester NY US    23:56 
3     Daniel Montoney    895  39  55      M      Seneca Falls NY US 27:10 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dave Adams         1042 42  5       M      Macedon NY US      21:09 
2     Jeffrey Hauf       787  44  14      M      Seneca Falls NY US 23:07 
3     Theodore Blanchard 656  46  22      M      Ithaca NY US       24:01 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jim Allott       630 56  3       M      Potsdam NY US      20:16 
2     Bill Zeltwanger  694 59  4       M      Hornell NY US      20:47 
3     David Dombrowski 930 53  25      M      Williamsburg VA US 24:18 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Wendell Hercules 1043 64  29      M      Henrietta NY US   24:41 
2     Tom Erdle        1014 60  35      M      Canandaigua NY US 25:40 
3     Dan Campbell     738  62  58      M      Auburn NY US      27:37 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Roger Robinson 1029 76  26      M      New Paltz NY US    24:25 
2     John Brennan   986  71  78      M      Canandaigua NY US  29:36 
3     John Osterhout 832  71  279     M      Seneca Falls NY US 41:35 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     C. Perez       672 10  27      F      Aurora NY US          24:38 
2     Amelia Linsner 684 18  30      F      Clifton Springs NY US 24:46 
3     Bryn Huggins   965 14  39      F      Penfield NY US        25:59 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hannah Stephan   1378 25  41      F      Seneca Falls NY US 26:14 
2     Dorothy Mitchell 715  29  45      F      Geneva NY US       26:39 
3     Corine Sandroni  734  28  68      F      Seneca Falls NY US 28:47 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Amy Roberson 613 32  17      F      Sauquoit NY US 23:40 
2     Lauren Long  605 35  28      F      Geneva NY US   24:39 
3     Megan Bea    697 30  40      F      Ithaca NY US   26:02 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Ashton      1026 44  43      F      Webster NY US  26:32 
2     Julia Rossmann Perez 671  48  48      F      Aurora NY US   26:47 
3     Kim Marvin           652  48  53      F      Canisteo NY US 27:01 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Yvonne Jolly 906 51  15      F      Geneva NY US      23:09 
2     Nancy Finger 896 57  59      F      Canandaigua NY US 27:39 
3     Sherry Hegel 883 52  61      F      Phelps NY US      27:52 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nancy Root     646 60  82      F                        29:57 
2     Suzanne Coffin 666 62  87      F      Skaneateles NY US 30:13 
3     Ellen Mitchell 716 60  102     F      Geneva NY US      30:45 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Susan Souhan     751 71  169     F      Seneca Falls NY US 34:07 
2     Donna Ecker      960 71  272     F      Fairport NY US     40:53 
3     Susan Scheuerman 803 71  285     F      Skaneateles NY US  42:43 

Embed Code