Race Header

Right to Run 19K & 5K


Sat May 12, 2018
Donate
Location: Seneca Falls, NY US 13148 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     199 Jordan Laughlin         M      Watertown        NY    US      1:12:19 1:12:18 6:07  27  72.4       1        M Open   
2     299 Wayne Allen II          M      Oneonta          NY    US      1:15:24 1:15:23 6:23  42  72.6       1        M 40-49  
3     283 Eric Gauthier           M      Succasunna       NJ    US      1:15:52 1:15:51 6:25  31  69.0       1        M 30-39  
4     248 Mark Matthews Jr.       M      Trumansburg      NY    US      1:16:20 1:16:18 6:28  31  68.6       2        M 30-39  
5     276 Michael Alessio         M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:20:08 1:20:08 6:47  55  76.3       1        M 50-59  
6     294 ROBERT GOGGS            M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:21:01 1:21:00 6:52  36  65.2       3        M 30-39  
7     254 Gregory Haberlau        M      Auburn           NY    US      1:21:46 1:21:42 6:55  37  64.9       4        M 30-39  
8     84  Ben Stamp               M      Watkins Glen     NY    US      1:22:45 1:22:34 7:00  27  63.4       1        M 20-29  
9     243 C.C. Tellez             F      philadelphia     PA    US      1:23:21 1:23:21 7:04  39  72.2       1        F Open   
10    286 Anthony Wenndt          M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:23:33 1:23:30 7:04  23  62.7       2        M 20-29  
11    179 Meg McCormick           F      Medford          MA    US      1:24:09 1:24:09 7:08  22  69.5       1        F 20-29  
12    121 Thomas Westfall         M      Walworth         NY    US      1:24:39 1:24:35 7:10  49  68.6       2        M 40-49  
13    107 Kelly Jordan            F      Rochester        NY    US      1:26:22 1:26:20 7:19  24  67.8       2        F 20-29  
14    201 Kevin Korzeniewski      M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:26:26 1:26:21 7:19  42  63.4       3        M 40-49  
15    178 Kate McCormick          F      Jamaica Plain    MA    US      1:26:45 1:26:45 7:21  22  67.5       3        F 20-29  
16    282 Paul Cone Jr.           M      Canisteo         NY    US      1:26:48 1:26:45 7:21  36  60.9       5        M 30-39  
17    203 Greg Grund              M      Elmira           NY    US      1:27:10 1:27:05 7:23  65  77.2       1        M 60-69  
18    269 Scott Porter            M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:28:06 1:28:02 7:27  57  70.7       2        M 50-59  
19    306 Christopher Williams    M      Clinton          NY    US      1:28:41 1:28:34 7:30  22  59.1       3        M 20-29  
20    3   Jennifer Lavalle        F      Liverpool        NY    US      1:29:33 1:29:30 7:35  35  66.0       1        F 30-39  
21    284 Elizabeth Gauthier      F      Succasunna       NJ    US      1:29:57 1:29:55 7:37  30  65.1       2        F 30-39  
22    160 patrick ross            M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      1:30:05 1:30:03 7:38  58  69.8       3        M 50-59  
23    300 Heidi Westfall          F      Geneva           NY    US      1:30:16 1:30:15 7:39  36  65.7       3        F 30-39  
24    343 Michael Leader          M      Auburn           NY    US      1:30:28 1:30:28 7:40  56  68.2       4        M 50-59  
25    323 Megan Wolleben          F      Lewisburg        PA    US      1:30:36 1:30:35 7:40  34  65.1       4        F 30-39  
26    166 Andrew Ciaio            M      Victor           NY    US      1:31:02 1:30:55 7:42  51  64.9       5        M 50-59  
27    235 Rosemary Spraker        F      Lorton           VA    US      1:31:10 1:31:08 7:43  53  75.7       1        F 50-59  
28    330 Allison Bradley         F      Albany           NY    US      1:31:19 1:31:17 7:44  41  66.8       1        F 40-49  
29    314 Sarah Eighmey           F      Geneva           NY    US      1:31:39 1:31:34 7:45  46  69.4       2        F 40-49  
30    83  Chelsea Socha           F      Watkins Glen     NY    US      1:32:28 1:32:17 7:49  27  63.4       4        F 20-29  
31    132 Jaime Peca              F      Rochester        NY    US      1:33:03 1:32:59 7:53  35  63.6       5        F 30-39  
32    200 Jeff Vanvolkenburg      M      Livonia          NY    US      1:33:22 1:33:17 7:54  50  62.7       6        M 50-59  
33    240 Jim Kerr                M      Auburn           NY    US      1:33:58 1:33:52 7:57  57  66.3       7        M 50-59  
34    275 Wesley Brizendine       M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:35:07 1:35:01 8:03  28  55.1       4        M 20-29  
35    193 Karen Ritter            F      Webster          NY    US      1:35:24 1:35:15 8:04  50  69.9       2        F 50-59  
36    258 Brett Kindel            M      Geneva           NY    US      1:35:28 1:35:24 8:05  52  62.4       8        M 50-59  
37    159 Courtney Ross           F      Rochester        NY    US      1:35:34 1:35:29 8:05  25  61.3       5        F 20-29  
38    123 Christine Antonini      F      Hilton           NY    US      1:35:53 1:35:51 8:07  43  64.5       3        F 40-49  
39    221 Melissa Kissell         F      Watkins Glen     NY    US      1:35:55 1:35:43 8:06  37  62.2       6        F 30-39  
40    78  Phil Gleason            M      Geneva           NY    US      1:36:28 1:36:23 8:10  53  62.3       9        M 50-59  
41    321 Olivia Shea             F      King Ferry       NY    US      1:36:32 1:36:27 8:10  39  62.4       7        F 30-39  
42    249 Naomi Barry             F      Trumansburg      NY    US      1:36:34 1:36:30 8:10  32  60.8       8        F 30-39  
43    149 Tanya Zona-Woyciesjes   F      Fairport         NY    US      1:37:03 1:37:01 8:13  42  63.3       4        F 40-49  
44    4   Tammy Congelli          F      Tully            NY    US      1:37:07 1:37:03 8:13  50  68.6       3        F 50-59  
45    62  Wendy Dwyer Albano      F      Pittsford        NY    US      1:37:09 1:37:03 8:13  41  62.8       5        F 40-49  
46    161 Michelle Barnum         F      Rochester        NY    US      1:37:16 1:37:10 8:14  25  60.2       6        F 20-29  
47    285 Martha Hawksworth       F      Watkins Glen     NY    US      1:38:02 1:37:58 8:18  42  62.7       6        F 40-49  
48    58  Pat Cooney              F      Belmont          NY    US      1:39:06 1:38:58 8:23  48  65.7       7        F 40-49  
49    205 Patrick Morrell         M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:39:44 1:39:27 8:25  46  56.9       4        M 40-49  
50    118 Nupur Koplinka          F      Fairport         NY    US      1:39:50 1:39:45 8:27  42  61.5       8        F 40-49  
51    174 Katie Mackey            F      Rochester        NY    US      1:39:52 1:39:48 8:27  31  58.7       9        F 30-39  
52    228 Ashlee Kates - Ascioti  F      Newfield         NY    US      1:39:55 1:39:25 8:25  26  58.9       7        F 20-29  
53    238 Linda Kennedy           F      Auburn           NY    US      1:40:12 1:40:06 8:29  56  71.6       4        F 50-59  
54    76  Bethany Schiller        F      Trumansburg      NY    US      1:40:20 1:40:15 8:29  32  58.5       10       F 30-39  
55    264 Brian Kelsey            M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:40:23 1:40:11 8:29  40  53.8       5        M 40-49  
56    318 Abby Sortore            F      Bolivar          NY    US      1:40:45 1:40:31 8:31  26  58.2       8        F 20-29  
57    291 Sarah Ridenour          F      Spencer          NY    US      1:41:21 1:41:15 8:35  31  57.9       11       F 30-39  
58    297 Grace Andres            F      Endicott         NY    US      1:41:31 1:41:23 8:35  47  63.4       9        F 40-49  
59    38  Valerie Manzo           F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      1:41:55 1:41:26 8:35  32  57.8       12       F 30-39  
60    140 Katie Courtney          F      Spencerport      NY    US      1:42:00 1:41:53 8:38  36  58.2       13       F 30-39  
61    262 Beth Caratozzolo        F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:42:04 1:41:55 8:38  53  67.7       5        F 50-59  
62    173 Samuel Reenan           M      Rochester        NY    US      1:42:05 1:41:46 8:37  24  51.5       5        M 20-29  
63    85  John Curry              M      Brockport        NY    US      1:42:30 1:42:24 8:40  59  61.9       10       M 50-59  
64    268 Terri Myers             F      Burdett          NY    US      1:42:38 1:42:16 8:40  56  70.1       6        F 50-59  
65    49  Megan Reeves            F      Liverpool        NY    US      1:42:50 1:42:47 8:42  31  57.0       14       F 30-39  
66    333 Deb Connelly            F      Penn Yan         NY    US      1:43:09 1:42:59 8:43  45  61.1       10       F 40-49  
67    360 Ashley Schmidt          F      Ithaca           NY    US      1:43:09 1:43:00 8:43  32  56.9       15       F 30-39  
68    70  Scott Redding           M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:43:24 1:43:18 8:45  45  54.3       6        M 40-49  
69    220 Devilish Dennis Fantone M      Bedford          MA    US      1:43:37 1:43:05 8:44  30  50.8       6        M 30-39  
70    183 Mary Bonomo             F      Rochester        NY    US      1:43:45 1:43:19 8:45  23  56.6       9        F 20-29  
71    96  Dolly Donnelly          F      Cayuga           NY    US      1:43:50 1:43:42 8:47  31  56.5       16       F 30-39  
72    326 Jonathan Forde          M      Geneva           NY    US      1:44:01 1:43:29 8:46  38  51.5       7        M 30-39  
73    60  Mathew Abraham          M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:44:19 1:44:15 8:50  34  50.4       8        M 30-39  
74    93  Tom Gibson              M      Canandaigua      NY    US      1:44:34 1:44:25 8:51  55  58.6       11       M 50-59  
75    336 Teresa Notaristefano    F      Staten Island    NY    US      1:44:57 1:44:55 8:53  27  55.8       10       F 20-29  
76    165 Alyssa Barna            F      Rochester        NY    US      1:44:58 1:44:40 8:52  26  55.9       11       F 20-29  
77    151 Julayne Feilbach        F      Rochester        NY    US      1:45:06 1:45:03 8:54  34  56.1       17       F 30-39  
78    138 Leslie Knigga           F      Pittsford        NY    US      1:45:07 1:45:04 8:54  37  56.7       18       F 30-39  
79    7   Amy Creedon             F      Verona           NY    US      1:45:12 1:45:05 8:54  41  58.0       11       F 40-49  
80    219 Danielle Fantone        F      Bedford          MA    US      1:45:16 1:44:45 8:52  29  55.9       12       F 20-29  
81    50  Bobby Reeves            M      Liverpool        NY    US      1:45:55 1:45:53 8:58  32  49.5       9        M 30-39  
82    19  Karl Alexander          M      Cicero           NY    US      1:45:58 1:45:52 8:58  34  49.6       10       M 30-39  
83    303 Melany Arrison          F      Clarence         NY    US      1:46:00 1:46:00 8:59  41  57.5       12       F 40-49  
84    94  Heather Barskaya        F      Batavia          NY    US      1:46:10 1:46:10 9:00  27  55.1       13       F 20-29  
85    202 Michele Grund           F      Elmira           NY    US      1:46:20 1:46:16 9:00  46  59.8       13       F 40-49  
86    266 Jerry Oleksa            M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:46:28 1:46:19 9:00  61  60.8       2        M 60-69  
87    116 Sarah Agate             F      Pittsford        NY    US      1:46:38 1:46:28 9:01  37  56.0       19       F 30-39  
88    267 Maureen Paskert         F      Lake Ariel       PA    US      1:46:40 1:46:31 9:01  52  64.0       7        F 50-59  
89    79  Danielle Hautaniemi     F      Ithaca           NY    US      1:46:47 1:46:31 9:01  43  58.1       14       F 40-49  
90    214 Mike Pagano             M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:46:49 1:46:23 9:01  37  49.9       11       M 30-39  
91    51  katherine driscoll      F      Marcellus        NY    US      1:46:50 1:46:36 9:02  27  54.9       14       F 20-29  
92    253 Pappy Simpson           M      Lake Ariel       PA    US      1:47:18 1:47:09 9:05  63  61.5       3        M 60-69  
93    271 andrew ondrejka         M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:47:38 1:47:28 9:06  61  60.2       4        M 60-69  
94    8   Sara Hanna              F      Sauquoit         NY    US      1:47:51 1:47:44 9:08  44  57.9       15       F 40-49  
95    136 Rene Sandroni           F      Rochester        NY    US      1:48:07 1:48:01 9:09  24  54.2       15       F 20-29  
96    20  Carrie Brown            F      Cicero           NY    US      1:48:14 1:48:09 9:10  35  54.6       20       F 30-39  
97    154 Ariel Wunrow            F      Canandaigua      NY    US      1:48:42 1:48:17 9:10  54  64.5       8        F 50-59  
98    256 Donny Andreas           M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:49:09 1:48:53 9:13  50  53.7       12       M 50-59  
99    42  Teresa Mech             F      Mexico           NY    US      1:49:20 1:49:09 9:15  51  61.7       9        F 50-59  
100   204 Jennifer Morrell        F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:49:40 1:49:23 9:16  45  57.6       16       F 40-49  
101   31  Bethany Michales        F      East Syracuse    NY    US      1:49:51 1:49:44 9:18  32  53.5       21       F 30-39  
102   322 Abby Slywka             F      Bridgeport       CT    US      1:49:56 1:49:51 9:18  37  54.2       22       F 30-39  
103   278 Melissa Poulsen         F      State College    PA    US      1:50:02 1:49:43 9:18  37  54.3       23       F 30-39  
104   142 Kathleen Youngs         F      stanley          NY    US      1:50:05 1:50:00 9:19  29  53.2       16       F 20-29  
105   216 Lucia Brown             F      Exeter           ME    US      1:50:09 1:49:54 9:19  39  54.8       24       F 30-39  
106   337 Brad Ellis              M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:50:39 1:50:05 9:19  31  47.6       12       M 30-39  
107   260 Gloria Caratozzolo      F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:50:58 1:50:37 9:22  46  57.5       17       F 40-49  
108   198 Jennifer Morgan         F      Watertown        NY    US      1:51:00 1:50:50 9:23  29  52.8       17       F 20-29  
109   340 Anne Yanaitis           F      Havertown        PA    US      1:51:05 1:50:52 9:23  46  57.4       18       F 40-49  
110   316 Anna Blume              F      Geneva           NY    US      1:51:17 1:50:53 9:24  57  65.5       10       F 50-59  
111   43  Dawn O'Shaughnessy      F      Mexico           NY    US      1:51:37 1:51:26 9:26  47  57.7       19       F 40-49  
112   301 Amy McNulty             F      Scranton         PA    US      1:51:44 1:51:24 9:26  40  54.3       20       F 40-49  
113   158 Margot Bennett Mitschow F      Buffalo          NY    US      1:51:46 1:51:38 9:27  55  63.4       11       F 50-59  
114   277 Christine Fritton       F      State College    PA    US      1:51:50 1:51:32 9:27  38  53.7       25       F 30-39  
115   317 Rene Mitchell           F      Geneva           NY    US      1:51:58 1:51:44 9:28  31  52.4       26       F 30-39  
116   319 Bryce Helmicki          F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:52:43 1:52:15 9:30  32  52.3       27       F 30-39  
117   181 Holly Palmeri           F      Rochester        NY    US      1:52:53 1:52:28 9:32  28  52.0       18       F 20-29  
118   229 Joe Andrews             M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:53:02 1:52:38 9:32  13  50.2       1        M 1-19   
119   227 Kate Andrews            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:53:02 1:52:37 9:32  34  52.3       28       F 30-39  
120   226 Jennifer Andrews        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:53:03 1:52:38 9:32  33  52.2       29       F 30-39  
121   334 K.A. Dixon              F      Penn Yan         NY    US      1:53:10 1:53:00 9:34  47  56.9       21       F 40-49  
122   332 Paul Walrath            M      Penn Yan         NY    US      1:53:22 1:53:12 9:35  63  58.2       5        M 60-69  
123   331 Marian Walrath          F      Penn Yan         NY    US      1:53:22 1:53:12 9:35  62  68.6       1        F 60-69  
124   40  Jessica Ouimet          F      Central Square   NY    US      1:54:34 1:54:21 9:41  35  51.7       30       F 30-39  
125   327 Kristen Brubaker        F      Geneva           NY    US      1:54:35 1:54:05 9:40  36  52.0       31       F 30-39  
126   273 maria alessio           F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:54:47 1:54:33 9:42  45  55.0       22       F 40-49  
127   113 Stephanie Ashenfelder   F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      1:55:14 1:54:56 9:44  43  53.8       23       F 40-49  
128   112 Jennifer Frese          F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      1:55:14 1:54:56 9:44  41  53.0       24       F 40-49  
129   114 Debra Ortenzi           F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      1:55:15 1:54:56 9:44  46  55.3       25       F 40-49  
130   111 sandy knight            F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      1:55:22 1:55:04 9:45  48  56.5       26       F 40-49  
131   310 Samantha Erbach         F      Elmira           NY    US      1:55:33 1:55:07 9:45  23  50.8       19       F 20-29  
132   120 Virginia Brady          F      Fairport         NY    US      1:55:36 1:55:18 9:46  46  55.2       27       F 40-49  
133   342 Cathy Goodsell          F      Ardmore          PA    US      1:55:36 1:55:24 9:46  44  54.1       28       F 40-49  
134   91  Eddie Blance            M      Canandaigua      NY    US      1:55:46 1:55:35 9:47  68  60.0       6        M 60-69  
135   209 Greg Snyder             M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:55:54 1:55:19 9:46  39  46.5       13       M 30-39  
136   90  Jim Kerr                M      Canandaigua      NY    US      1:56:03 1:55:53 9:49  62  56.3       7        M 60-69  
137   39  Reanna Wenham           F      Constantia       NY    US      1:56:21 1:56:08 9:50  40  52.1       29       F 40-49  
138   272 Julie Hall              F      Union Springs    NY    US      1:56:25 1:56:08 9:50  46  54.8       30       F 40-49  
139   315 Nicole Lamie            F      Aurora           NY    US      1:56:31 1:56:23 9:51  30  50.3       32       F 30-39  
140   224 Chelsea Bolles          F      Saratoga Springs NY    US      1:56:33 1:56:22 9:51  32  50.4       33       F 30-39  
141   71  Debra Loehnert          F      Painted Post     NY    US      1:56:38 1:56:28 9:52  40  52.0       31       F 40-49  
142   97  Mary-jo Farrell         F      Pittsford        NY    US      1:56:40 1:56:32 9:52  57  62.3       12       F 50-59  
143   28  jennifer rossi          F      Fabius           NY    US      1:56:55 1:56:52 9:54  42  52.5       32       F 40-49  
144   124 Maria Palacio           F      Rochester        NY    US      1:57:05 1:57:02 9:55  38  51.1       34       F 30-39  
145   232 Michael Combs           M      Geneva           NY    US      1:57:50 1:57:39 9:58  54  51.5       13       M 50-59  
146   245 John Leahy              M      Romulus          NY    US      1:57:53 1:57:24 9:57  50  49.8       14       M 50-59  
147   11  Sandy Carey             F      Liverpool        NY    US      1:57:55 1:57:39 9:58  45  53.5       33       F 40-49  
148   10  Angela Pullen           F      Waterloo         NY    US      1:57:56 1:57:39 9:58  41  51.8       34       F 40-49  
149   191 John Mackowiak          M      Rochester        NY    US      1:58:00 1:57:34 9:57  30  44.5       14       M 30-39  
150   192 sarah picciotto         F      Rochester        NY    US      1:58:00 1:57:35 9:58  29  49.8       20       F 20-29  
151   56  Penni Dean              F      Ithaca           NY    US      1:58:11 1:57:58 10:00 52  57.8       13       F 50-59  
152   55  Sue Weaver              F      Elmira           NY    US      1:58:46 1:58:29 10:02 61  64.7       2        F 60-69  
153   222 Barbara Coon            F      Watkins Glen     NY    US      1:58:59 1:58:48 10:04 61  64.5       3        F 60-69  
154   320 Samantha Spencer        F      Farmington       NY    US      1:59:08 1:58:40 10:03 29  49.3       21       F 20-29  
155   239 Kathy Ryrko             F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:59:29 1:59:08 10:05 60  63.4       4        F 60-69  
156   52  Tina Crowley            F      Syracuse         NY    US      1:59:32 1:59:09 10:06 39  50.5       35       F 30-39  
157   129 Rachael Della Pietra    F      East Rochester   NY    US      1:59:46 1:59:32 10:07 38  50.1       36       F 30-39  
158   69  kelly french            F      Endicott         NY    US      1:59:57 1:59:48 10:09 36  49.5       37       F 30-39  
159   242 Barbara Maw             F      Geneva           NY    US      1:59:58 1:59:38 10:08 53  57.7       14       F 50-59  
160   144 Kelly Kasperski         F      Fairport         NY    US      2:00:02 1:59:49 10:09 30  48.9       38       F 30-39  
161   89  ALYXANDRA SHERWOOD      F      HONEOYE FALLS    NY    US      2:00:17 2:00:00 10:10 30  48.8       39       F 30-39  
162   328 Emily Fisher            F      Geneva           NY    US      2:00:19 1:59:49 10:09 34  49.2       40       F 30-39  
163   167 Laura Ciaio             F      Victor           NY    US      2:00:28 2:00:16 10:11 49  54.7       35       F 40-49  
164   61  Lauren Kennedy          F      Brooklyn         NY    US      2:00:30 2:00:27 10:12 34  48.9       41       F 30-39  
165   74  Maria Marinucci         F      Scranton         PA    US      2:00:40 2:00:19 10:11 30  48.6       42       F 30-39  
166   45  Meg Welch               F      Syracuse         NY    US      2:00:46 2:00:34 10:13 49  54.5       36       F 40-49  
167   41  Samantha Horstman       F      Syracuse         NY    US      2:00:58 2:00:46 10:14 29  48.5       22       F 20-29  
168   80  Patti Abernatha         F      Corning          NY    US      2:01:02 2:00:48 10:14 55  58.6       15       F 50-59  
169   329 Kerry Fitch             F      Keuka Park       NY    US      2:01:12 2:01:03 10:15 33  48.5       43       F 30-39  
170   187 Holly Turner            F      Rochester        NY    US      2:01:18 2:01:05 10:15 55  58.4       16       F 50-59  
171   37  Jamie Bodenlos          F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:01:33 2:01:02 10:15 40  50.0       37       F 40-49  
172   247 Connie Covert           F      Penn Yan         NY    US      2:01:33 2:01:19 10:17 44  51.4       38       F 40-49  
173   215 Amy King                F      Auburn           NY    US      2:01:42 2:01:17 10:16 42  50.6       39       F 40-49  
174   68  Robin Kiser             F      Endicott         NY    US      2:01:44 2:01:13 10:16 44  51.5       40       F 40-49  
175   246 Danielle Ryan           F      Auburn           NY    US      2:02:08 2:02:05 10:20 24  47.9       23       F 20-29  
176   2   Elizabeth Parsons       F      Cicero           NY    US      2:02:08 2:01:56 10:20 35  48.5       44       F 30-39  
177   339 Neil Pipher             M      Smiths Falls     ON    CA      2:02:43 2:02:12 10:21 53  49.1       15       M 50-59  
178   127 Carolyn Arnold          F      Rochester        NY    US      2:02:49 2:02:41 10:23 41  49.7       41       F 40-49  
179   311 Lucy Pola               F      Skaneateles      NY    US      2:02:49 2:02:33 10:23 57  59.3       17       F 50-59  
180   177 Catherine Cantwell      F      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:02:50 2:02:35 10:23 55  57.7       18       F 50-59  
181   312 Edie Williams           F      Skaneateles      NY    US      2:02:50 2:02:34 10:23 48  53.0       42       F 40-49  
182   325 Susan Schaefer          F      West Sand Lake   NY    US      2:03:20 2:03:12 10:26 59  60.5       19       F 50-59  
183   324 Ellen Tomczak           F      Derby            NY    US      2:03:21 2:03:13 10:26 65  65.8       5        F 60-69  
184   92  Pamela Johnson          F      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:03:24 2:03:13 10:26 55  57.4       20       F 50-59  
185   230 Barbara Davids          F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      2:03:33 2:03:18 10:27 56  58.1       21       F 50-59  
186   231 Brenda Moskal           F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      2:03:33 2:03:18 10:27 56  58.1       22       F 50-59  
187   188 Katie Brown             F      Rochester        NY    US      2:03:57 2:03:32 10:28 23  47.4       24       F 20-29  
188   130 David Bills             M      Farmington       NY    US      2:04:23 2:04:02 10:30 52  48.0       16       M 50-59  
189   9   Michelle Truett         F      Utica            NY    US      2:04:25 2:04:18 10:32 41  49.0       43       F 40-49  
190   252 Lisa Gibson             F      Geneva           NY    US      2:04:30 2:04:06 10:31 36  47.8       45       F 30-39  
191   109 Karyn Tellez            F      Rochester        NY    US      2:04:35 2:04:21 10:32 31  47.1       46       F 30-39  
192   110 Donna Haskel            F      Mahopac          NY    US      2:04:35 2:04:21 10:32 59  60.0       23       F 50-59  
193   257 Mia Canale              F      Romulus          NY    US      2:04:51 2:04:22 10:32 26  47.0       25       F 20-29  
194   29  Theresa Beirne          F      Fayetteville     NY    US      2:04:52 2:04:40 10:34 46  51.0       44       F 40-49  
195   82  Joanne Swetman          F      Romulus          NY    US      2:04:57 2:04:48 10:34 59  59.7       24       F 50-59  
196   67  Jon Sanders             M      Ithaca           NY    US      2:04:59 2:04:33 10:33 33  42.1       15       M 30-39  
197   66  Lina Arcila             F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:05:35 2:05:08 10:36 32  46.9       47       F 30-39  
198   148 Meredith Westrich       F      Fairport         NY    US      2:05:38 2:05:32 10:38 14  50.0       1        F 1-19   
199   147 Kevin Westrich          M      Fairport         NY    US      2:05:39 2:05:33 10:38 45  44.7       7        M 40-49  
200   135 John Nesbitt            M      Sodus Point      NY    US      2:06:04 2:05:54 10:40 64  52.9       8        M 60-69  
201   131 Coleen Schofield        F      Rochester        NY    US      2:06:24 2:06:05 10:41 48  51.6       45       F 40-49  
202   293 ELIZABETH GOGGS         F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:06:34 2:06:03 10:41 34  46.7       48       F 30-39  
203   86  Natalie Kern            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      2:06:45 2:06:35 10:43 22  46.2       26       F 20-29  
204   104 Lori Fox                F      Pittsford        NY    US      2:07:08 2:06:49 10:44 58  58.0       25       F 50-59  
205   134 Alexandra Moore         F      West Henrietta   NY    US      2:07:23 2:07:05 10:46 32  46.2       49       F 30-39  
206   298 Amy Allen               F      OneontaOneonta   NY    US      2:07:38 2:07:07 10:46 45  49.5       46       F 40-49  
207   146 Cindi Shear             F      Webster          NY    US      2:07:44 2:07:30 10:48 57  57.0       26       F 50-59  
208   274 Kim Potter              F      Auburn           NY    US      2:07:52 2:07:29 10:48 58  57.7       27       F 50-59  
209   208 Jill Snyder             F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      2:07:58 2:07:22 10:47 31  46.0       50       F 30-39  
210   117 Amy Moritz              F      Olcott           NY    US      2:08:09 2:08:01 10:51 43  48.3       47       F 40-49  
211   47  Carol Wilkie            F      Liverpool        NY    US      2:08:12 2:08:00 10:51 61  59.8       6        F 60-69  
212   32  Christine Kramer        F      SyracuseSyracuse NY    US      2:08:19 2:08:07 10:51 32  45.8       51       F 30-39  
213   176 Jessica Brotsch         F      Fairport         NY    US      2:08:31 2:08:01 10:51 33  45.9       52       F 30-39  
214   250 Donna Matthews          F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      2:08:46 2:08:40 10:54 53  53.6       28       F 50-59  
215   15  Amanda Caldwell         F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:08:49 2:08:44 10:54 45  48.9       48       F 40-49  
216   289 Leanne Bair             F      Cortland         NY    US      2:08:53 2:08:32 10:53 48  50.6       49       F 40-49  
217   12  Krista Harper           F      Syracuse         NY    US      2:09:16 2:08:52 10:55 30  45.4       53       F 30-39  
218   236 Tracy Meyer             F      Geneva           NY    US      2:09:17 2:09:02 10:56 44  48.4       50       F 40-49  
219   46  Meg Wilkie              F      Liverpool        NY    US      2:09:38 2:09:26 10:58 31  45.3       54       F 30-39  
220   185 Dionne Abraham          F      Naples           NY    US      2:10:24 2:09:52 11:00 44  48.0       51       F 40-49  
221   186 C Abraham               M      Naples           NY    US      2:10:24 2:09:52 11:00 44  42.8       8        M 40-49  
222   341 Teresa Oman             F      Ottawa           ON    CA      2:10:37 2:10:08 11:01 49  50.5       52       F 40-49  
223   14  Diane Caughey           F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:10:56 2:10:52 11:05 45  48.1       53       F 40-49  
224   34  Barbara Borick          F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:11:12 2:10:55 11:05 52  52.1       29       F 50-59  
225   290 Sandra Randall          F      Cincinnatus      NY    US      2:11:43 2:11:22 11:08 49  50.1       54       F 40-49  
226   255 Julia Smith             F      Geneva           NY    US      2:11:49 2:11:22 11:08 39  45.8       55       F 30-39  
227   128 April Buttaccio         F      West Henrietta   NY    US      2:12:05 2:11:44 11:09 37  45.2       56       F 30-39  
228   63  Susan Nixson            F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:12:10 2:11:41 11:09 42  46.6       55       F 40-49  
229   64  Victoria Taylor         F      Burt             NY    US      2:12:20 2:12:01 11:11 48  49.2       56       F 40-49  
230   125 Amy Degro               F      Rochester        NY    US      2:12:21 2:12:00 11:11 38  45.3       57       F 30-39  
231   126 Michelle O'Brien        F      Fairport         NY    US      2:12:21 2:12:00 11:11 49  49.8       57       F 40-49  
232   172 Kari Swenson            F      Rochester        NY    US      2:12:26 2:12:07 11:11 24  44.3       27       F 20-29  
233   18  Amanda Pagano           F      Fayetteville     NY    US      2:12:41 2:12:15 11:12 30  44.3       58       F 30-39  
234   279 Cassandra Harrington    F      Waterloo         NY    US      2:12:52 2:12:31 11:13 29  44.2       28       F 20-29  
235   168 April Masucci           F      Webster          NY    US      2:12:55 2:12:29 11:13 37  45.0       59       F 30-39  
236   170 Alana Russell           F      Webster          NY    US      2:13:22 2:12:56 11:16 40  45.5       58       F 40-49  
237   169 Stacey Exner            F      Rochester        NY    US      2:13:23 2:12:56 11:16 39  45.3       60       F 30-39  
238   33  Sanja Schneider         F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:13:38 2:13:20 11:18 46  47.7       59       F 40-49  
239   295 Catherine Sun           F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:13:47 2:13:19 11:18 28  43.9       29       F 20-29  
240   73  Julie Buehner           F      Munnsville       NY    US      2:15:23 2:15:06 11:27 64  59.1       7        F 60-69  
241   345 Jessica Jordan          F      Trumansburg      NY    US      2:15:36 2:15:09 11:27 35  43.7       61       F 30-39  
242   225 Erin Root               F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:15:36 2:15:23 11:28 30  43.2       62       F 30-39  
243   358 Nicole Askin            F      Geneva           NY    US      2:15:37 2:15:14 11:27 45  46.6       60       F 40-49  
244   218 Nicole Spitzer          F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      2:15:37 2:15:32 11:29 36  43.8       63       F 30-39  
245   233 Trish Brewer            F      Geneva           NY    US      2:15:37 2:15:32 11:29 51  49.7       30       F 50-59  
246   359 Kelly Ernst             F      Geneva           NY    US      2:15:41 2:15:18 11:28 43  45.7       61       F 40-49  
247   54  Julie Cary              F      Brooktondale     NY    US      2:15:41 2:15:27 11:28 50  49.1       31       F 50-59  
248   17  Sheri Dozier Owens      F      SYRACUSE         NY    US      2:16:04 2:15:58 11:31 58  54.1       32       F 50-59  
249   292 Kathleen Boje           F      Depew            NY    US      2:16:35 2:16:12 11:32 56  52.6       33       F 50-59  
250   305 Stacey Hearn            F      Auburn           NY    US      2:17:05 2:16:36 11:34 48  47.6       62       F 40-49  
251   77  Denise Moore-bashta     F      Auburn           NY    US      2:17:05 2:16:37 11:34 47  47.0       63       F 40-49  
252   162 Jana McCutchan          F      Rochester        NY    US      2:17:06 2:16:51 11:35 52  49.8       34       F 50-59  
253   313 Candace Ryan            F      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:17:32 2:17:18 11:38 60  55.0       8        F 60-69  
254   344 Bill Ryan               M      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:17:33 2:17:20 11:38 61  47.1       9        M 60-69  
255   217 Linda Marconi           F      Interlaken       NY    US      2:17:34 2:17:19 11:38 65  59.0       9        F 60-69  
256   152 Sarah Reynolds          F      CANANDAIGUA      NY    US      2:18:00 2:17:34 11:39 37  43.3       64       F 30-39  
257   153 Julie Leonard           F      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:18:00 2:17:35 11:39 30  42.5       65       F 30-39  
258   211 Kelly Ryan              F      Albany           NY    US      2:18:03 2:17:40 11:40 37  43.3       66       F 30-39  
259   213 Caelin Mooney           F      West Hartford    CT    US      2:18:03 2:17:41 11:40 23  42.5       30       F 20-29  
260   155 Gretchen Stahlman       F      Fairport         NY    US      2:18:21 2:17:55 11:41 58  53.3       35       F 50-59  
261   81  Lori Asbury             F      Corning          NY    US      2:19:24 2:19:11 11:47 46  45.7       64       F 40-49  
262   175 Jessica Gallmon         F      Rochester        NY    US      2:19:46 2:19:16 11:48 37  42.8       67       F 30-39  
263   206 Kathy Whalen            F      Loudonville      NY    US      2:20:20 2:19:58 11:51 57  51.9       36       F 50-59  
264   210 Meghan McNamara         F      Schenectady      NY    US      2:20:20 2:19:58 11:51 34  42.1       68       F 30-39  
265   30  Ellen Yeomans           F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:20:48 2:20:39 11:55 54  49.7       37       F 50-59  
266   308 Agnieszka Zyrek         F      Buffalo          NY    US      2:20:50 2:20:10 11:52 41  43.5       65       F 40-49  
267   25  Joan Osier              F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:20:51 2:20:32 11:54 68  60.3       10       F 60-69  
268   75  Stacey Murphy           F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:20:53 2:20:24 11:54 48  46.3       66       F 40-49  
269   65  Annie Scofield          F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:21:02 2:20:34 11:54 31  41.7       69       F 30-39  
270   270 Lyndon Johnson          M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      2:21:16 2:21:11 11:58 58  44.5       17       M 50-59  
271   141 Anonymous Participant   F      Spencerport      NY    US      2:21:17 2:21:09 11:57 40  42.9       67       F 40-49  
272   35  Claudine Labeille       F      Skaneateles      NY    US      2:23:06 2:22:58 12:07 47  45.0       68       F 40-49  
273   48  Molly Clark             F      Oswego           NY    US      2:23:42 2:23:32 12:09 51  46.9       38       F 50-59  
274   163 Nicole Chow             F      West Henrietta   NY    US      2:23:56 2:23:52 12:11 40  42.1       69       F 40-49  
275   164 William Chow            M      West Henrietta   NY    US      2:23:57 2:23:53 12:11 46  39.3       9        M 40-49  
276   244 Dennis Leahy            M      Romulus          NY    US      2:26:11 2:25:42 12:20 24  35.9       6        M 20-29  
277   234 Sue Petersen            F      Romulus          NY    US      2:26:13 2:25:58 12:22 54  47.9       39       F 50-59  
278   6   Robin Mcenaney          F      Camillus         NY    US      2:27:09 2:26:49 12:26 47  43.8       70       F 40-49  
279   212 Colleen Savage          F      Rensselaer       NY    US      2:28:09 2:27:46 12:31 48  44.0       71       F 40-49  
280   307 Megan Furco             F      Syracuse         NY    US      2:28:25 2:28:17 12:34 26  39.5       31       F 20-29  
281   251 Wendy Marsh             F      Geneva           NY    US      2:28:50 2:28:25 12:34 46  42.8       72       F 40-49  
282   335 Donna McKendree         F      Clinton          NY    US      2:29:12 2:28:53 12:37 70  58.7       1        F 70-79  
283   44  Anika Flagg             F      Syracuse         NY    US      2:31:55 2:31:31 12:50 43  40.8       73       F 40-49  
284   133 Judith Oaks             F      Rochester        NY    US      2:33:27 2:33:08 12:58 52  44.5       40       F 50-59  
285   190 Shannon Harasta         F      Phelps           NY    US      2:37:58 2:36:29 13:15 21  37.4       32       F 20-29  
286   189 Kevan Donlon            M      Phelps           NY    US      2:37:59 2:36:29 13:15 26  33.5       7        M 20-29  
287   13  Rosemary Laquidari      F      Liverpool        NY    US      2:38:36 2:38:16 13:24 73  58.0       2        F 70-79  
288   223 Heather Cole            F      Geneva           NY    US      2:39:15 2:38:57 13:28 38  37.7       70       F 30-39  
289   137 lisa wilson             F      Pittsford        NY    US      2:40:11 2:40:09 13:34 39  37.6       71       F 30-39  
290   108 Dyan Shepard            F      Rochester        NY    US      2:40:36 2:40:21 13:35 40  37.8       74       F 40-49  
291   59  Amy Shoff               F      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:40:40 2:40:07 13:34 39  37.6       72       F 30-39  
292   102 Marti Meyers            F      Henrietta        NY    US      2:41:31 2:41:12 13:39 55  43.9       41       F 50-59  
293   95  Emine Frusci            F      Webster          NY    US      2:41:31 2:41:11 13:39 46  39.5       75       F 40-49  
294   106 Jennifer Parks-Strack   F      Rochester        NY    US      2:41:53 2:41:37 13:41 30  36.2       73       F 30-39  
295   281 Losay Jones             F      Stittville       NY    US      2:45:04 2:44:47 13:57 38  36.3       74       F 30-39  
296   296 Karen Piccola           F      Utica            NY    US      2:45:04 2:44:47 13:57 45  38.2       76       F 40-49  
297   196 Dorothy Massinger       F      Herkimer         NY    US      2:45:05 2:44:48 13:58 66  49.9       11       F 60-69  
298   24  Timothy Osier           M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:45:43 2:45:20 14:00 70  42.8       1        M 70-79  
299   182 Jill Bates              F      Rochester        NY    US      2:47:40 2:47:15 14:10 62  46.4       12       F 60-69  
300   57  Ellen O'Pray            F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:48:25 2:48:11 14:15 53  41.0       42       F 50-59  
301   287 Kathryn Palmer-Smith    F      Moravia          NY    US      2:51:35 2:51:13 14:30 35  34.5       75       F 30-39  
302   22  Raymond Colton          M      Fayetteville     NY    US      2:51:41 2:51:18 14:31 75  44.2       2        M 70-79  
303   5   Sally Compton           F      Locke            NY    US      2:51:59 2:51:52 14:33 58  42.8       43       F 50-59  
304   105 Michelle Gosney         F      Rochester        NY    US      2:53:40 2:53:20 14:41 49  37.9       77       F 40-49  
305   304 Jody Kunk-Czaplicki     F      Ithaca           NY    US      2:53:59 2:53:29 14:42 35  34.1       76       F 30-39  
306   139 Carol Jew               F      Rochester        NY    US      2:54:03 2:53:38 14:42 27  33.7       33       F 20-29  
307   119 Pamela Carmichael       F      Spencerport      NY    US      2:54:17 2:54:17 14:46 53  39.6       44       F 50-59  
308   184 Stephen Aldersley       M      Rochester        NY    US      2:54:17 2:54:14 14:45 69  40.2       10       M 60-69  
309   241 Nancy Leahy             F      Romulus          NY    US      2:57:05 2:56:38 14:58 50  37.7       45       F 50-59  
310   180 Laura Penman            F      Rochester        NY    US      2:57:30 2:56:50 14:59 38  33.8       77       F 30-39  
311   288 Laura Bowen             F      Moravia          NY    US      3:02:00 3:01:30 15:22 32  32.3       78       F 30-39  
312   197 Emily Paparazzo         F      Paupack          PA    US      3:05:55 3:05:45 15:44 21  31.5       34       F 20-29  
313   26  Anonymous Participant   F      Syracuse         NY    US      3:17:43 3:17:14 16:42 64  40.5       13       F 60-69  
314   27  Eileen Krivokopich      F      Stuart           FL    US      3:17:43 3:17:14 16:42 67  42.3       14       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jordan Laughlin 199 27  1       M      Watertown NY US 1:12:19 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C.C. Tellez 243 39  9       F      philadelphia PA US 1:23:21 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Andrews 229 13  118     M      Seneca Falls NY US 1:53:02 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ben Stamp            84  27  8       M      Watkins Glen NY US 1:22:45 
2     Anthony Wenndt       286 23  10      M      Ithaca NY US       1:23:33 
3     Christopher Williams 306 22  19      M      Clinton NY US      1:28:41 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Gauthier     283 31  3       M      Succasunna NJ US  1:15:52 
2     Mark Matthews Jr. 248 31  4       M      Trumansburg NY US 1:16:20 
3     ROBERT GOGGS      294 36  6       M      Ithaca NY US      1:21:01 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wayne Allen II     299 42  2       M      Oneonta NY US      1:15:24 
2     Thomas Westfall    121 49  12      M      Walworth NY US     1:24:39 
3     Kevin Korzeniewski 201 42  14      M      Seneca Falls NY US 1:26:26 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Alessio 276 55  5       M      Seneca Falls NY US  1:20:08 
2     Scott Porter    269 57  18      M      Seneca Falls NY US  1:28:06 
3     patrick ross    160 58  22      M      Baldwinsville NY US 1:30:05 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Greg Grund    203 65  17      M      Elmira NY US       1:27:10 
2     Jerry Oleksa  266 61  86      M      Seneca Falls NY US 1:46:28 
3     Pappy Simpson 253 63  92      M      Lake Ariel PA US   1:47:18 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Timothy Osier  24  70  298     M      Baldwinsville NY US 2:45:43 
2     Raymond Colton 22  75  302     M      Fayetteville NY US  2:51:41 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Meredith Westrich 148 14  198     F      Fairport NY US 2:05:38 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Meg McCormick  179 22  11      F      Medford MA US       1:24:09 
2     Kelly Jordan   107 24  13      F      Rochester NY US     1:26:22 
3     Kate McCormick 178 22  15      F      Jamaica Plain MA US 1:26:45 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Lavalle   3   35  20      F      Liverpool NY US  1:29:33 
2     Elizabeth Gauthier 284 30  21      F      Succasunna NJ US 1:29:57 
3     Heidi Westfall     300 36  23      F      Geneva NY US     1:30:16 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Allison Bradley    330 41  28      F      Albany NY US 1:31:19 
2     Sarah Eighmey      314 46  29      F      Geneva NY US 1:31:39 
3     Christine Antonini 123 43  38      F      Hilton NY US 1:35:53 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rosemary Spraker 235 53  27      F      Lorton VA US  1:31:10 
2     Karen Ritter     193 50  35      F      Webster NY US 1:35:24 
3     Tammy Congelli   4   50  44      F      Tully NY US   1:37:07 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marian Walrath 331 62  123     F      Penn Yan NY US     1:53:22 
2     Sue Weaver     55  61  152     F      Elmira NY US       1:58:46 
3     Barbara Coon   222 61  153     F      Watkins Glen NY US 1:58:59 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Donna McKendree    335 70  282     F      Clinton NY US   2:29:12 
2     Rosemary Laquidari 13  73  287     F      Liverpool NY US 2:38:36 

Embed Code