Forks XV

Sun March 24, 2019 Chenango Forks, NY US 13746

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1974 1973
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Male 30 - 39 Results
15K
Male 70 Results
15K
Female 60 - 69 Results
15K
Male 60 - 69 Results
15K
Female 50 - 59 Results
15K
Male 50 - 59 Results
15K
Female 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 40 - 49 Results
15K
Female 30 - 39 Results
15K
Female 20 - 29 Results
15K
Runner Results
15K
Male 20 - 29 Results
15K
Female 17 - 19 Results
15K
Male 17 - 19 Results
15K
Female 0 - 16 Results
15K
Male 0 - 16 Results
15K
Masters Female Results
15K
Masters Male Results
15K
Overall Female Results
15K
Overall Male Results
15K
Female 70 Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Female 30 - 39 Results
15K
Male 70 - 120 Results
15K
Female 60 - 69 Results
15K
Male 60 - 69 Results
15K
Female 50 - 59 Results
15K
Male 50 - 59 Results
15K
Female 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 30 - 39 Results
15K
Overall Male 0 - 120 Results
15K
Female 20 - 29 Results
15K
Male 20 - 29 Results
15K
Female 0 - 19 Results
15K
Male 0 - 19 Results
15K
Masters Female 40 - 120 Results
15K
Masters Male 40 - 120 Results
15K
Overall Female 0 - 120 Results
15K
Female 70 - 120 Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Forks XV Overall --- Select Results --- Overall Awards --- Select Results --- Team Results Awards Results-Official --- Select Results --- ageres Results-Official --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
2011 - Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Oveall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Oveall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Age Rank              
                                                                        Time                Percentage                       
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ===================== 
1     63  James Felice           M      Owego             NY    US      52:17.5   5:37  23  78.2       1st 15K Male          
2     256 Steve Esposito         M                                      53:29.8   5:45  29  76.5       2nd 15K Male          
3     201 John Salva             M      Conklin           NY    US      53:32.9   5:45  26  76.4       3rd 15K Male          
4     240 Christopher Watson     M      Redmond           WA    US      55:38.0   5:59  20  73.5       1st Male 20 - 29      
5     234 Jordan Varano          M      Vestal            NY    US      56:13.1   6:03  39  74.6       1st Male 30 - 39      
6     300 Michael Selig          M                                      57:51.3   6:13  40  73.0       1st 15K Male Master   
7     262 James Wilson           M                                      58:47.5   6:19  35  70.1       2nd Male 30 - 39      
8     297 Jennifer Selig         F                                      58:57.4   6:20  36  79.0       1st 15K Female        
9     181 Jake Pusey             M      Syracuse          NY    US      59:05.5   6:21  28  69.2       2nd Male 20 - 29      
10    104 Megan Jacoby           F      Endicott          NY    US      59:10.3   6:22  27  77.6       2nd 15K Female        
11    92  Tom Hanselman          M      Endicott          NY    US      59:36.7   6:25  41  71.4       2nd 15K Male Master   
12    169 Aaron Perry            M      Vestal            NY    US      1:00:14.8 6:29  34  68.2       3rd Male 30 - 39      
13    146 Patrick Milano         M      Endicott          NY    US      1:00:58.5 6:33  29  67.1       3rd Male 20 - 29      
14    190 Mark Richter           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:01:03.7 6:34  22  67.0       4th Male 20 - 29      
15    65  Kyle Fitzgerald        M      Ithaca            NY    US      1:01:35.2 6:37  20  66.4       5th Male 20 - 29      
16    48  Alex Craver            M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:01:54.3 6:39  30  66.1       4th Male 30 - 39      
17    19  Nolan Bouchane         M      Lyndonville       NY    US      1:01:57.5 6:40  22  66.0       6th Male 20 - 29      
18    242 David Werner           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:02:50.6 6:45  40  67.2       3rd 15K Male Master   
19    254 Parker Stokes          M                                      1:03:06.4 6:47  18  64.9       1st Male 17 - 19      
20    57  Zach Eckhardt          M      Endicott          NY    US      1:03:06.5 6:47  18  64.9       2nd Male 17 - 19      
21    58  Keith Eggleston        M      Groton            NY    US      1:03:11.3 6:48  59  78.6       1st Male 50 - 59      
22    214 Samantha Snead         F      Dickson City      PA    US      1:03:21.6 6:49  30  72.5       3rd 15K Female        
23    276 Travis Nevins          M                                      1:03:23.5 6:49  36  65.2       5th Male 30 - 39      
24    280 Eric Symons            M                                      1:03:39.0 6:51  44  68.5       1st Male 40 - 49      
25    251 Vishal Yalamanchili    M      Endicott          NY    US      1:04:22.0 6:55  15  65.8       1st Male 0 - 16       
26    173 Daniel Pierson         M      Oriskany          NY    US      1:04:40.5 6:57  50  70.8       2nd Male 50 - 59      
27    292 Robert Moore           M                                      1:05:13.5 7:01  56  74.1       3rd Male 50 - 59      
28    255 Lindsay Stokes         F                                      1:05:22.5 7:02  16  75.2       1st Female 0 - 16     
29    296 Michael Olson          M                                      1:05:29.6 7:02  53  71.8       4th Male 50 - 59      
30    132 Casper Magacs          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:05:38.3 7:03  34  62.6       6th Male 30 - 39      
31    228 Justin Turrell         M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:05:45.6 7:04  43  65.7       2nd Male 40 - 49      
32    179 Owen Purdy             M      Oxford            NY    US      1:05:48.7 7:05  21  62.2       7th Male 20 - 29      
33    298 Ben Olson              M                                      1:05:50.1 7:05  16  63.4       2nd Male 0 - 16       
34    196 Christopher Ruston     M      Johnson City      NY    US      1:05:53.5 7:05  53  71.4       5th Male 50 - 59      
35    261 Andy Chrysler          M                                      1:05:57.1 7:05  39  63.6       7th Male 30 - 39      
36    185 Mark Rando             M      Endicott          NY    US      1:06:07.8 7:07  54  71.8       6th Male 50 - 59      
37    71  Erika Frees            F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:06:20.2 7:08  23  69.2       1st Female 20 - 29    
38    156 Michael Murphy         M      Wyalusing         PA    US      1:06:30.9 7:09  45  66.1       3rd Male 40 - 49      
39    21  Catriona Breen         F      Brooklyn          NY    US      1:06:35.2 7:10  18  71.1       1st Female 17 - 19    
40    155 Nate Mulcahy           M      Vestal            NY    US      1:06:41.4 7:10  45  65.9       4th Male 40 - 49      
41    168 Chloe Peer             F      Saranac Lake      NY    US      1:06:50.8 7:11  20  69.2       2nd Female 20 - 29    
42    29  Kenneth Burt           M      Endwell           NY    US      1:06:53.5 7:12  49  67.9       5th Male 40 - 49      
43    233 Courtney Varano        F      Apalachin         NY    US      1:06:57.0 7:12  37  69.8       1st Female 30 - 39    
44    44  Jesse Constantino      M      Cincinnatus       NY    US      1:07:20.6 7:14  23  60.8       8th Male 20 - 29      
45    27  Emily Bryans           F                              US      1:07:27.5 7:15  51  78.3       1st 15K Female Master 
46    264 Andrew Roth            M                                      1:07:37.9 7:16  25  60.5       9th Male 20 - 29      
47    35  EJ Cancellieri         M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:07:43.9 7:17  38  61.6       8th Male 30 - 39      
48    246 Gary Williams          M      Ithaca            NY    US      1:08:11.2 7:20  55  70.2       7th Male 50 - 59      
49    210 William Slentz         M      Sherburne         NY    US      1:08:22.9 7:21  26  59.8       10th Male 20 - 29     
50    64  Grace Ferrarone        F      Syracuse          NY    US      1:08:45.3 7:24  27  66.8       3rd Female 20 - 29    
51    235 Wade Varano            M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:08:49.8 7:24  38  60.6       9th Male 30 - 39      
52    232 Klaas Van Wijk         M      Ithaca            NY    US      1:08:57.1 7:25  58  71.4       8th Male 50 - 59      
53    274 Brittany Garcia        F                                      1:09:03.2 7:25  21  66.6       4th Female 20 - 29    
54    87  Casondra Hamilton      F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:09:24.2 7:28  36  67.1       2nd Female 30 - 39    
55    204 Krista Scibisz         F      Hampton           NH    US      1:09:30.9 7:28  19  67.2       2nd Female 17 - 19    
56    191 Jason Riesbeck         M      Endicott          NY    US      1:09:34.6 7:29  37  59.7       10th Male 30 - 39     
57    284 Thomas Zurewich        M                                      1:09:55.3 7:31  51  66.1       9th Male 50 - 59      
58    172 Rich Pichura           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:09:59.0 7:32  54  67.8       10th Male 50 - 59     
59    95  Murphee Hayes          F      Marathon          NY    US      1:10:03.5 7:32  45  70.5       2nd 15K Female Master 
60    268 Brian DeBraccio        M                                      1:10:08.1 7:32  53  67.1       11th Male 50 - 59     
61    209 Marci Shofkom          F      Harpursville      NY    US      1:10:11.8 7:33  35  66.1       3rd Female 30 - 39    
62    257 Ashley Shager          F                                      1:10:23.1 7:34  30  65.3       4th Female 30 - 39    
63    197 Jonathon Ryan          M      Rochester         NY    US      1:10:26.5 7:34  37  58.9       11th Male 30 - 39     
64    250 Surya Yalamanchili     M      Endicott          NY    US      1:10:49.9 7:37  48  63.6       6th Male 40 - 49      
65    285 Caroline Dodd          F                                      1:11:06.6 7:39  21  64.7       5th Female 20 - 29    
66    225 Michael Thompson       M      Greene            NY    US      1:11:12.8 7:39  47  62.7       7th Male 40 - 49      
67    50  Benjamin Daniels       M      Chenango Forks    NY    US      1:11:15.4 7:40  26  57.4       11th Male 20 - 29     
68    88  Glenn Hamilton         M      Harpursville      NY    US      1:11:49.1 7:43  61  70.4       1st Male 60 - 69      
69    258 Rachel Johnson         F                                      1:11:59.2 7:44  39  65.6       5th Female 30 - 39    
70    213 Tilghman Smith         M      Brackney          PA    US      1:11:59.8 7:44  54  65.9       12th Male 50 - 59     
71    83  Zizwe Grandison        M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:12:02.2 7:45  37  57.6       12th Male 30 - 39     
72    119 Robert Kuchera         M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:12:04.3 7:45  57  67.6       13th Male 50 - 59     
73    293 John Oneill            M                                      1:12:06.5 7:45  43  60.0       8th Male 40 - 49      
74    67  Kevin Fitzsimmons      M      Moscow            PA    US      1:12:16.2 7:46  32  56.6       13th Male 30 - 39     
75    32  Steven Button          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:12:41.3 7:49  31  56.3       14th Male 30 - 39     
76    56  Daniel DuBois          M      Oneida            NY    US      1:12:45.2 7:49  28  56.2       12th Male 20 - 29     
77    247 William Wills          M      Liverpool         NY    US      1:12:51.4 7:50  49  62.4       9th Male 40 - 49      
78    75  Matt Fuentes           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:12:59.4 7:51  41  58.3       10th Male 40 - 49     
79    80  Cassandra Gologorsky   F      Ithaca            NY    US      1:13:04.9 7:51  20  63.3       6th Female 20 - 29    
80    202 Monica Salva           F      Conklin           NY    US      1:13:10.8 7:52  25  62.7       7th Female 20 - 29    
81    282 Wayne Alt              M                                      1:13:43.6 7:56  46  60.1       11th Male 40 - 49     
82    205 Jeffrey Sciera         M      Syracuse          NY    US      1:14:12.9 7:59  28  55.1       13th Male 20 - 29     
83    263 Emily Piza-Taylor      F                                      1:14:30.5 8:01  41  64.2       3rd 15K Female Master 
84    129 Carson Lyman           M      Endwell           NY    US      1:14:36.4 8:01  13  59.2       3rd Male 0 - 16       
85    270 John Giacche           M                                      1:14:49.6 8:03  38  55.8       15th Male 30 - 39     
86    12  Sara Bey               F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:15:03.2 8:04  23  61.2       8th Female 20 - 29    
87    219 Keith Stroppel         M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:15:04.7 8:04  26  54.5       14th Male 20 - 29     
88    52  Emily Desmond          F      Westborough       MA    US      1:15:09.7 8:05  20  61.6       9th Female 20 - 29    
89    11  Michaela Bettez        F      Bolton            MA    US      1:15:09.8 8:05  19  62.2       3rd Female 17 - 19    
90    45  Nick Constantino       M      Cincinnatus       NY    US      1:15:17.5 8:06  25  54.3       15th Male 20 - 29     
91    206 Thomas Sedore          M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:15:18.7 8:06  54  63.0       14th Male 50 - 59     
92    6   Timothy Batty          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:15:23.2 8:06  32  54.3       16th Male 30 - 39     
93    222 Dave Talcott           M      Owego             NY    US      1:15:27.1 8:07  58  65.2       15th Male 50 - 59     
94    157 Rachel Murphy          F      Wyalusing         PA    US      1:15:39.6 8:08  38  62.1       6th Female 30 - 39    
95    53  Jim DeVona             M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:15:40.7 8:08  35  54.4       17th Male 30 - 39     
96    195 Thomas Rovere          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:15:54.6 8:10  34  54.1       18th Male 30 - 39     
97    288 Kimarie Gorsline       F                                      1:16:04.7 8:11  41  62.9       1st Female 40 - 49    
98    15  David Bittler          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:16:07.5 8:11  46  58.2       12th Male 40 - 49     
99    38  Kimberly Chen          F      Ithaca            NY    US      1:16:22.0 8:13  21  60.2       10th Female 20 - 29   
100   164 Steven Palmer          M      Bainbridge        NY    US      1:16:23.3 8:13  62  66.9       2nd Male 60 - 69      
101   16  Jennifer Bittler       F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:16:34.0 8:14  39  61.7       7th Female 30 - 39    
102   36  Taylor Cappello        F      Conklin           NY    US      1:16:43.9 8:15  26  59.8       11th Female 20 - 29   
103   7   Peter Bauerle          M      Bainbridge        NY    US      1:17:09.3 8:18  55  62.0       16th Male 50 - 59     
104   227 Steven Tronovitch      M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:17:13.6 8:18  33  53.1       19th Male 30 - 39     
105   253 Kelsey Jenks           M                                      1:17:14.1 8:18  34  53.2       20th Male 30 - 39     
106   118 Joey Kranick           M      Olyphant          PA    US      1:17:27.4 8:20  29  52.8       16th Male 20 - 29     
107   109 Sarah Kane             F      Endicott          NY    US      1:17:28.3 8:20  31  59.3       8th Female 30 - 39    
108   305 Shaun Horan            M                                      1:17:35.2 8:21  37  53.5       21st Male 30 - 39     
109   269 Steve Seepersaud       M                                      1:17:39.2 8:21  45  56.6       13th Male 40 - 49     
110   208 Brian Shofkom          M      Harpursville      NY    US      1:17:49.7 8:22  34  52.8       22nd Male 30 - 39     
111   105 Jessica Jaquay         F      Smyrna            NY    US      1:17:53.1 8:22  36  59.8       9th Female 30 - 39    
112   148 Joseph Miller          M      binghamton        NY    US      1:17:55.8 8:23  49  58.3       14th Male 40 - 49     
113   22  Grant Briggs           M      windsor           NY    US      1:18:25.8 8:26  51  58.9       17th Male 50 - 59     
114   147 John Miles             M      Pasadena          CA    US      1:18:31.8 8:27  54  60.4       18th Male 50 - 59     
115   106 Elizabeth Jones        F      Norwich           NY    US      1:18:45.6 8:28  33  58.6       10th Female 30 - 39   
116   180 Kathy Purtell          F      Endwell           NY    US      1:19:42.1 8:34  50  65.5       1st Female 50 - 59    
117   200 Alexandra Salce        F      cortland          NY    US      1:19:42.1 8:34  37  58.7       11th Female 30 - 39   
118   43  Patrick J. Connelly    M      Endicott          NY    US      1:19:45.4 8:35  54  59.5       19th Male 50 - 59     
119   90  Kelley Hamlin          F      Brackney          PA    US      1:19:49.0 8:35  47  63.2       2nd Female 40 - 49    
120   60  Jen Fancher            F      Montrose          PA    US      1:19:55.9 8:36  39  59.1       12th Female 30 - 39   
121   182 Alex Racketa           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:20:01.4 8:36  33  51.2       23rd Male 30 - 39     
122   170 Joshua Perry           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:20:11.1 8:37  37  51.8       24th Male 30 - 39     
123   267 Betsy Welch            F                                      1:20:12.5 8:37  30  57.3       13th Female 30 - 39   
124   281 Jessica VanWhy         F                                      1:20:26.8 8:39  34  57.5       14th Female 30 - 39   
125   98  Eric Holmberg          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:20:43.5 8:41  42  53.1       15th Male 40 - 49     
126   221 Grace Tabeek           F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:21:12.5 8:44  62  75.1       1st Female 60 - 69    
127   229 Dennis Uhlig           M      Sidney            NY    US      1:21:21.3 8:45  65  64.6       3rd Male 60 - 69      
128   70  Dale Fox               M      Bainbridge        NY    US      1:21:22.0 8:45  65  64.6       4th Male 60 - 69      
129   303 Teresa Antalck         F                                      1:21:27.0 8:45  32  56.5       15th Female 30 - 39   
130   39  Brittany Chilson       F      Groton            NY    US      1:21:29.4 8:46  34  56.7       16th Female 30 - 39   
131   20  Dayle Bower            F      Vestal            NY    US      1:21:30.1 8:46  33  56.6       17th Female 30 - 39   
132   128 David Losee            M      Denver            NY    US      1:21:41.2 8:47  48  55.1       16th Male 40 - 49     
133   82  Jason Graham           M      Endicott          NY    US      1:21:43.0 8:47  34  50.3       25th Male 30 - 39     
134   111 Lisa Kemmerer          F      Vestal            NY    US      1:21:45.2 8:47  36  56.9       18th Female 30 - 39   
135   302 Mitchell Kirby         M                                      1:21:57.4 8:49  15  51.7       4th Male 0 - 16       
136   113 John Kirby             M      Scranton          PA    US      1:22:02.2 8:49  55  58.3       20th Male 50 - 59     
137   133 Logan Mahlum           F      Owego             NY    US      1:22:06.3 8:50  28  55.9       12th Female 20 - 29   
138   135 Nicole Mallicoat       F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:22:08.0 8:50  24  55.9       13th Female 20 - 29   
139   252 Kishan Zuber           F      Aurora            NY    US      1:22:15.6 8:51  40  57.7       3rd Female 40 - 49    
140   289 Linda Reynolds         F                                      1:22:24.5 8:52  37  56.7       19th Female 30 - 39   
141   299 Samuel Olson           M                                      1:22:43.6 8:54  13  53.4       5th Male 0 - 16       
142   74  Raymond Fryc           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:22:43.6 8:54  28  49.5       17th Male 20 - 29     
143   266 Tony Smith             M                                      1:23:11.9 8:57  38  50.1       26th Male 30 - 39     
144   3   Joe Aston              M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:23:24.1 8:58  29  49.1       18th Male 20 - 29     
145   31  Wendy Buttner          F      Vestal            NY    US      1:23:55.4 9:01  56  67.0       2nd Female 50 - 59    
146   79  Dennis Gilyard         M      Endicott          NY    US      1:24:10.4 9:03  68  64.4       5th Male 60 - 69      
147   1   Willard Andres         M      Endicott          NY    US      1:24:18.0 9:04  45  52.1       17th Male 40 - 49     
148   34  Paul Campbell          M      Elmira            NY    US      1:24:19.7 9:04  56  57.3       21st Male 50 - 59     
149   145 Caty Menard            F      Elmira            NY    US      1:24:19.8 9:04  41  56.7       4th Female 40 - 49    
150   40  Anne Clark             F      Monroe            NY    US      1:24:50.5 9:07  28  54.1       14th Female 20 - 29   
151   24  Laura Brodie           F      New York          NY    US      1:24:50.6 9:07  34  54.5       20th Female 30 - 39   
152   159 Brian Nedlik           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:24:59.3 9:08  56  56.8       22nd Male 50 - 59     
153   112 Rebecca Kersat         F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:25:10.3 9:09  25  53.9       15th Female 20 - 29   
154   78  Nicholas Gillotte      M      Johnson City      NY    US      1:25:10.9 9:09  37  48.7       27th Male 30 - 39     
155   189 Curtis Richards        M      Greene            NY    US      1:25:14.3 9:10  26  48.0       19th Male 20 - 29     
156   61  Mackenzie Faughnan     F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:25:16.2 9:10  25  53.8       16th Female 20 - 29   
157   286 Sawyer Letourneau      M                                      1:25:34.2 9:12  23  47.8       20th Male 20 - 29     
158   5   Jonathan Barton        M      Endicott          NY    US      1:25:41.7 9:13  37  48.4       28th Male 30 - 39     
159   243 Nancy Werthmuller      F      Scott Township    PA    US      1:25:47.7 9:13  67  76.4       2nd Female 60 - 69    
160   166 Kevin Pasterchik       M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:25:50.8 9:14  61  58.9       6th Male 60 - 69      
161   217 Charles Stephens       M      Maine             NY    US      1:25:52.7 9:14  64  60.6       7th Male 60 - 69      
162   241 Joe Watson             M      Endicott          NY    US      1:26:01.2 9:15  56  56.1       23rd Male 50 - 59     
163   275 Lindsey Szalach        F                                      1:26:02.3 9:15  16  57.2       2nd Female 0 - 16     
164   287 Gavin Secoolish        M                                      1:26:02.9 9:15  17  48.0       3rd Male 17 - 19      
165   277 Christopher Kamp       M                                      1:26:09.4 9:16  57  56.6       24th Male 50 - 59     
166   9   Bob Beavan             M      Johnson City      NY    US      1:26:48.7 9:20  55  55.1       25th Male 50 - 59     
167   103 Skye Ingraham          F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:26:50.9 9:20  26  52.9       17th Female 20 - 29   
168   291 William Ciarvino       M                                      1:27:17.1 9:23  54  54.4       26th Male 50 - 59     
169   23  Sarah Brink            F      Chenango Forks    NY    US      1:27:20.2 9:23  46  57.1       5th Female 40 - 49    
170   304 Sally Reppard          F                                      1:27:26.4 9:24  57  65.2       3rd Female 50 - 59    
171   142 Dan McKinney           M      Vestal            NY    US      1:27:33.5 9:25  38  47.6       29th Male 30 - 39     
172   230 Emily Vail             F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:27:37.3 9:25  27  52.4       18th Female 20 - 29   
173   154 Kayley R Morgan        F      Nichols           NY    US      1:27:43.1 9:26  33  52.6       21st Female 30 - 39   
174   107 Vince Juliano          M                              US      1:28:08.4 9:29  61  57.4       8th Male 60 - 69      
175   231 Everett Vail           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:28:10.1 9:29  57  55.3       27th Male 50 - 59     
176   153 Brittany Morgan        F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:28:27.7 9:31  30  51.9       22nd Female 30 - 39   
177   152 Ashley Morgan          F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:28:27.9 9:31  30  51.9       23rd Female 30 - 39   
178   117 Sara Korba             F      Endicott          NY    US      1:28:30.9 9:31  32  52.0       24th Female 30 - 39   
179   116 Justin Korba           M      Endicott          NY    US      1:28:31.1 9:31  36  46.7       30th Male 30 - 39     
180   81  Morgan Gorman          M      Conklin           NY    US      1:29:15.2 9:36  35  46.2       31st Male 30 - 39     
181   17  Gennaro Bonfiglio      M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:29:23.5 9:37  28  45.8       21st Male 20 - 29     
182   273 Mary Lake              F                                      1:29:25.4 9:37  62  68.2       3rd Female 60 - 69    
183   218 James Stocum           M      Endicott          NY    US      1:29:28.3 9:37  31  45.7       32nd Male 30 - 39     
184   198 Jena Sacco             F      Johnson City      NY    US      1:29:28.8 9:37  30  51.3       25th Female 30 - 39   
185   188 Kirsten Reynolds       F      Conklin           NY    US      1:30:30.0 9:44  47  55.7       6th Female 40 - 49    
186   77  Kara Giblin            F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:30:37.8 9:45  42  53.1       7th Female 40 - 49    
187   137 Rebecca Martino        F      Endicott          NY    US      1:30:52.8 9:46  45  54.4       8th Female 40 - 49    
188   279 Kimberly Symons        F                                      1:31:14.8 9:49  40  52.1       9th Female 40 - 49    
189   49  Karen Currier          F      Apalachin         NY    US      1:31:22.9 9:49  45  54.1       10th Female 40 - 49   
190   245 Shannon Whiting        F      Kirkwood          NY    US      1:31:42.6 9:52  41  52.1       11th Female 40 - 49   
191   271 Joseph Reyndils        M                                      1:31:42.7 9:52  74  63.5       1st Male 70 +         
192   140 Chris McCloe           F      Endicott          NY    US      1:32:00.9 9:54  52  58.1       4th Female 50 - 59    
193   224 Swetha Thiagarajan     F      Ithaca            NY    US      1:32:06.2 9:54  20  50.2       19th Female 20 - 29   
194   72  Joshua French          M      Dryden            NY    US      1:32:15.9 9:55  43  46.9       18th Male 40 - 49     
195   143 Paul E. McMahon        M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:32:16.5 9:55  69  59.3       9th Male 60 - 69      
196   100 Betsy Hyer             F      Pitcher           NY    US      1:32:17.3 9:55  40  51.5       12th Female 40 - 49   
197   162 Lisa Norton            F      Endicott          NY    US      1:32:19.8 9:56  51  57.2       5th Female 50 - 59    
198   47  Charles Crary          M      Syracuse          NY    US      1:32:39.3 9:58  71  60.4       2nd Male 70 +         
199   54  Sarah Dobler           F      Endwell           NY    US      1:33:12.7 10:01 41  51.3       13th Female 40 - 49   
200   126 McKenzie Lidell        F      Pitcher           NY    US      1:33:24.9 10:03 20  49.5       20th Female 20 - 29   
201   160 Heather Nelson         F      Cortland          NY    US      1:33:29.7 10:03 44  52.4       14th Female 40 - 49   
202   124 Jordan Lidell          F      Cincinnatus       NY    US      1:33:33.7 10:04 21  49.2       21st Female 20 - 29   
203   295 Steven Ferrante        M                                      1:33:51.4 10:05 54  50.6       28th Male 50 - 59     
204   151 James Miner            M      Dryden            NY    US      1:33:57.4 10:06 70  58.9       3rd Male 70 +         
205   26  Alissa Brunoccinni     F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:33:59.9 10:06 26  48.8       22nd Female 20 - 29   
206   215 Alan Snow              M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:34:08.4 10:07 57  51.8       29th Male 50 - 59     
207   216 Hanna Snow             F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:34:08.7 10:07 26  48.8       23rd Female 20 - 29   
208   301 Kristin Olson          F                                      1:35:22.7 10:15 49  54.1       15th Female 40 - 49   
209   283 Victoria Robinson      F                                      1:35:33.8 10:16 34  48.4       26th Female 30 - 39   
210   186 Barb Reese             F      Owego             NY    US      1:35:34.3 10:17 50  54.6       6th Female 50 - 59    
211   290 Graham Upton           M                                      1:35:41.5 10:17 64  54.4       10th Male 60 - 69     
212   150 Erica Miner            F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:35:51.7 10:18 32  48.0       27th Female 30 - 39   
213   131 Rosemary Mack          F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:35:59.4 10:19 61  62.6       4th Female 60 - 69    
214   4   David Bales            M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:36:02.4 10:20 41  44.3       19th Male 40 - 49     
215   223 Heather Teribury       F      Homer             NY    US      1:36:06.1 10:20 38  48.9       28th Female 30 - 39   
216   73  Kelly French           F      Endicott          NY    US      1:36:18.9 10:21 37  48.5       29th Female 30 - 39   
217   51  michelle delucca       F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:36:57.9 10:25 49  53.2       16th Female 40 - 49   
218   130 Lisa Mack              F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:36:58.0 10:26 60  61.2       5th Female 60 - 69    
219   55  Kristy Dougherty       F      ENDICOTT          NY    US      1:37:04.5 10:26 54  56.5       7th Female 50 - 59    
220   239 Richard Walburger      M      Endicott          NY    US      1:37:06.4 10:26 56  49.7       30th Male 50 - 59     
221   193 Kelly Rombold          F      Endwell           NY    US      1:37:22.8 10:28 42  49.5       17th Female 40 - 49   
222   272 Joanne Kingston        F                                      1:37:48.7 10:31 53  55.4       8th Female 50 - 59    
223   134 Rebecca Maksimovic     F      Washington        DC    US      1:38:18.5 10:34 21  46.8       24th Female 20 - 29   
224   141 Peter McClure          M      Preble            NY    US      1:39:04.7 10:39 69  55.2       11th Male 60 - 69     
225   265 Ed DeSantis            M                                      1:39:28.6 10:42 55  48.1       31st Male 50 - 59     
226   187 Stephanie Resue        F      Endicott          NY    US      1:39:51.5 10:44 31  46.0       30th Female 30 - 39   
227   122 Julie Leonard          F      Endicott          NY    US      1:40:10.5 10:46 39  47.1       31st Female 30 - 39   
228   138 Loretta Mason-Williams F      Vestal            NY    US      1:40:10.5 10:46 42  48.1       18th Female 40 - 49   
229   199 Lindsey Sage           F      Greene            NY    US      1:40:13.4 10:47 28  45.8       25th Female 20 - 29   
230   139 Trevor Mastronardi     M      Endicott          NY    US      1:40:13.4 10:47 39  41.9       33rd Male 30 - 39     
231   37  Rosa Carlini           F      Kirkwood          NY    US      1:40:22.7 10:48 27  45.7       26th Female 20 - 29   
232   294 Randy Templeman        M                                      1:40:24.1 10:48 64  51.9       12th Male 60 - 69     
233   66  Meigo Fitzpatrick      F      Clifford Township PA    US      1:40:37.7 10:49 41  47.5       19th Female 40 - 49   
234   96  Laura Hodel            F      Endwell           NY    US      1:40:41.4 10:50 39  46.9       32nd Female 30 - 39   
235   62  Benjamin Fay           M      Johnson City      NY    US      1:40:50.0 10:51 24  40.6       22nd Male 20 - 29     
236   30  Melinda Butler         F      Trumansburg       NY    US      1:40:51.7 10:51 55  55.1       9th Female 50 - 59    
237   110 quan keenan            F      Endicott,         NY    US      1:40:54.8 10:51 48  50.5       20th Female 40 - 49   
238   99  Tricia Houseworth      F      Trumansburg       NY    US      1:40:58.0 10:51 47  50.0       21st Female 40 - 49   
239   211 Barbara Small          F      Greene            NY    US      1:41:14.3 10:53 60  58.6       6th Female 60 - 69    
240   248 Jennifer Woltjen       F      Endicott          NY    US      1:41:23.8 10:54 61  59.3       7th Female 60 - 69    
241   165 KAREN PARSONS          F      Baldwinsville     NY    US      1:41:29.8 10:55 62  60.1       8th Female 60 - 69    
242   171 Susan Peters           F      Trumansburg       NY    US      1:41:40.3 10:56 48  50.2       22nd Female 40 - 49   
243   238 Robert Vidulich        M      Cortland          NY    US      1:42:19.6 11:00 70  54.0       4th Male 70 +         
244   167 Gail Peck              F      Trumansburg       NY    US      1:42:38.0 11:02 59  57.0       10th Female 50 - 59   
245   123 Lawrence Lepak         M      Endicott          NY    US      1:42:48.4 11:03 69  53.2       13th Male 60 - 69     
246   278 Magnusi Tony           M                                      1:44:29.5 11:14 53  45.0       32nd Male 50 - 59     
247   41  Jessica Clement        F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:44:43.3 11:16 43  46.4       23rd Female 40 - 49   
248   176 Denise Price           F      Spencer           NY    US      1:45:23.3 11:20 47  47.9       24th Female 40 - 49   
249   203 Melissa Sanford        F      Deposit           NY    US      1:45:33.0 11:21 39  44.7       33rd Female 30 - 39   
250   175 Krista Poppe           F      Plainfield        IL    US      1:46:05.6 11:24 25  43.3       27th Female 20 - 29   
251   46  Steven Craft           M      Freeville         NY    US      1:46:11.1 11:25 54  44.7       33rd Male 50 - 59     
252   14  Harland Bigelow        M      Lisle             NY    US      1:46:40.8 11:28 72  53.1       5th Male 70 +         
253   84  Debbie Grassi          F      Johnson City      NY    US      1:46:51.6 11:29 69  63.2       9th Female 60 - 69    
254   192 Jacob Rombold          M      Endicott          NY    US      1:46:56.0 11:30 40  39.5       20th Male 40 - 49     
255   249 Madhuri Yalamanchili   F      Endicott          NY    US      1:47:28.6 11:33 45  46.0       25th Female 40 - 49   
256   127 Lois Loiselle          F      Cortland          NY    US      1:47:37.0 11:34 38  43.6       34th Female 30 - 39   
257   28  Janette Buell          F      Chenango Forks    NY    US      1:47:39.5 11:35 59  54.3       11th Female 50 - 59   
258   237 Ann Verbyla            F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:47:59.1 11:37 39  43.7       35th Female 30 - 39   
259   108 Rebecca Kaiven         F      Endicott          NY    US      1:48:28.4 11:40 37  43.1       36th Female 30 - 39   
260   194 Michelle Rombold       F      Endicott          NY    US      1:48:54.6 11:43 42  44.2       26th Female 40 - 49   
261   85  Sarah Graziosi         F      Spencer           NY    US      1:49:30.9 11:46 38  42.9       37th Female 30 - 39   
262   244 Holly White            F      Little Meadows    PA    US      1:50:42.0 11:54 49  46.6       27th Female 40 - 49   
263   207 Beth Shanfelt          F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:50:42.6 11:54 46  45.1       28th Female 40 - 49   
264   212 Ginny Smith            F      Montrose          PA    US      1:50:55.2 11:56 48  46.0       29th Female 40 - 49   
265   136 Melissa Martin         F      Little Meadows    PA    US      1:50:56.8 11:56 42  43.4       30th Female 40 - 49   
266   178 Eric Purdy             M      Endicott          NY    US      1:51:43.3 12:01 39  37.6       34th Male 30 - 39     
267   158 Margaret Nederpelt     F      Guilderland       NY    US      1:53:08.8 12:10 25  40.6       28th Female 20 - 29   
268   149 Marcey Miller          F      Endicott          NY    US      1:53:48.0 12:14 40  41.7       31st Female 40 - 49   
269   91  Abby Hanselman         F      Endwell           NY    US      1:56:31.0 12:32 45  42.4       32nd Female 40 - 49   
270   42  Lesli Combs            F      Spencer           NY    US      2:07:44.9 13:44 31  36.0       38th Female 30 - 39   
271   69  Michael Ford           M      Port Crane        NY    US      2:17:31.6 14:47 56  35.1       34th Male 50 - 59     
272   161 Yvonne E Newell        F      Binghamton        NY    US      2:20:13.1 15:05 66  46.0       10th Female 60 - 69   
273   163 William Ondrako        M      Binghamton        NY    US      2:20:13.1 15:05 66  37.9       14th Male 60 - 69     
274   260 Karren BeeDonohoz      F                                      2:29:10.0 16:02 60  39.8       11th Female 60 - 69   
275   259 Ron Slocum             M                                      5:38:00.0 36:21 75  17.5       6th Male 70 +         
          Unknown Unknown                                                                                                    

Embed Code