Forks XV

Sun March 24, 2019 Chenango Forks, NY US 13746

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1974 1973
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Male 30 - 39 Results
15K
Male 70 Results
15K
Female 60 - 69 Results
15K
Male 60 - 69 Results
15K
Female 50 - 59 Results
15K
Male 50 - 59 Results
15K
Female 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 40 - 49 Results
15K
Female 30 - 39 Results
15K
Female 20 - 29 Results
15K
Runner Results
15K
Male 20 - 29 Results
15K
Female 17 - 19 Results
15K
Male 17 - 19 Results
15K
Female 0 - 16 Results
15K
Male 0 - 16 Results
15K
Masters Female Results
15K
Masters Male Results
15K
Overall Female Results
15K
Overall Male Results
15K
Female 70 Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Female 30 - 39 Results
15K
Male 70 - 120 Results
15K
Female 60 - 69 Results
15K
Male 60 - 69 Results
15K
Female 50 - 59 Results
15K
Male 50 - 59 Results
15K
Female 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 30 - 39 Results
15K
Overall Male 0 - 120 Results
15K
Female 20 - 29 Results
15K
Male 20 - 29 Results
15K
Female 0 - 19 Results
15K
Male 0 - 19 Results
15K
Masters Female 40 - 120 Results
15K
Masters Male 40 - 120 Results
15K
Overall Female 0 - 120 Results
15K
Female 70 - 120 Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Forks XV Overall --- Select Results --- Overall Awards --- Select Results --- Team Results Awards Results-Official --- Select Results --- ageres Results-Official --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
2011 - Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Oveall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Oveall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                Time        
===== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= === 
1     Lee Anderson        M      Endwell          NY    US      48:39   31  
2     Tom Carter          M      Binghamton       NY    US      48:39   36  
3     Gary Fancher        M      Binghamton       NY    US      50:16   27  
4     Bob Pulz            M      Johnson City     NY    US      50:25   30  
5     Dale Teed           M      Owego            NY    US      50:56   32  
6     Jim Walsh           M      sidney           NY    US      50:58   25  
7     Dan Kane            M      Endicott         NY    US      51:17   24  
8     Ed Menis            M      Binghamton       NY    US      52:47   24  
9     Gary Youmans        M      Endicott         NY    US      52:49   33  
10    Lou Schlagter       M      Endwell          NY    US      53:58   35  
11    Tom Burchell        M      New Milford      PA    US      54:02   33  
12    Reinhold Wotawa     M      Ithaca           NY    US      54:05   40  
13    Alan Bowman         M      Ithaca           NY    US      54:15   30  
14    Richard Stephens    M      Massapequa       NY    US      54:24   32  
15    Robert Huddle       M      Elmira           NY    US      54:33   41  
16    Eric Eaton          M      Binghamton       NY    US      54:57   29  
17    James Miner         M      Binghamton       NY    US      55:14   40  
18    Robert Somerville   M      Endwell          NY    US      55:27   35  
19    Paul Natelli        M      Endwell          NY    US      55:33   45  
20    Richard Cleary      M      Clay             NY    US      55:48   38  
21    Tom Ives            M      N. Syracuse      NY    US      56:27   27  
22    Bud Reyen           M      Binghamton       NY    US      56:46   42  
23    Larry Franks        M      Smyrna           NY    US      56:54   40  
24    Harland Bigelow     M      Lisle            NY    US      56:56   42  
25    Christopher Swift   M      Endicott         NY    US      56:57   27  
26    Ed Stabler          M      N. Syracuse      NY    US      56:59   59  
27    Tom Bebee           M      Syracuse         NY    US      57:18   36  
28    Tom Taylor          M      Binghamton       NY    US      57:22   21  
29    Sean Curley         M      Binghamton       NY    US      57:26   25  
30    John R. McGlenn     M      Elmira           NY    US      57:29   42  
31    Rob Vieyra          M      Endwell          NY    US      57:34   48  
32    Matthew T. Ryan     M      Jamaica          NY    US      57:40   37  
33    Bob Congdon         M      Ithaca           NY    US      57:42   43  
34    Sam Graceffo        M      Syracuse         NY    US      57:44   52  
35    John Fricano        M      Binghamton       NY    US      57:45   36  
36    Tom Bond            M      Port Crane       NY    US      57:56   43  
37    Chris Kronk         M      Binghamton       NY    US      57:57   20  
38    James Dailey        M      Cortland         NY    US      58:16   22  
39    John Gould          M      Binghamton       NY    US      58:26   32  
40    George Groome       M      Vestal           NY    US      58:31   48  
41    Bong Joon Yoon      M      Johnson City     NY    US      58:31   42  
42    Steve Murphy        M      Syracuse         NY    US      58:48   45  
43    John View           M      Syracuse         NY    US      58:54   38  
44    Gabe Yankowitz      M      Manlius          NY    US      58:57   39  
45    Michelle Sierzant   F      Apalachin        NY    US      59:22   21  
46    Paul Oliver         M      Great Bend       PA    US      59:51   35  
47    Julian Symonds      M      Binghamton       NY    US      59:59   23  
48    Paul Dunham         M      Lisle            NY    US      1:00:00 47  
49    Joe Mee             M      Endicott         NY    US      1:00:26 44  
50    Tim Rent            M      Endwell          NY    US      1:00:31 32  
51    Craig Benson        M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:00:34 34  
52    Joe Dabes           M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:00:41 49  
53    John Terboss        M      Syracuse         NY    US      1:00:49 41  
54    Brian Ingraham      M      Chenango Forks   NY    US      1:00:56 33  
55    John Wiley          M      Endwell          NY    US      1:01:04 25  
56    Larry Brooks        M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:01:07 37  
57    John Ives           M      N. Syracuse      NY    US      1:01:12 37  
58    Patrick Williams    M      Vandling         PA    US      1:01:22 32  
59    Dale Fox            M      Bainbridge       NY    US      1:01:38 35  
60    Mike Centorani      M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:01:46 29  
61    Patrick Kapinus     M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:02:02 24  
62    Richard DeFeo       M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:02:08 40  
63    Stephen L. Petrasek M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:02:32 24  
64    Jim Bilik           M      Endicott         NY    US      1:02:32 39  
65    Dennis Gilyard      M      Endicott         NY    US      1:02:53 38  
66    Garrett Christensen M      Endicott         NY    US      1:03:00 37  
67    Greg Amend          M      Endwell          NY    US      1:03:14 24  
68    Chuck Barletta      M      Syracuse         NY    US      1:03:18 39  
69    Bob Matson          M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:03:19 41  
70    John Eggleston      M      Endicott         NY    US      1:03:38 28  
71    Mike Mead           M      Lisle            NY    US      1:03:49 34  
72    Antonin Kucera      M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:03:54 43  
73    Jeffrey Stephens    M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:03:56 26  
74    Ron Slocum          M      Appalachin       NY    US      1:04:11 45  
75    Pat Fitzsimmons     M      Endwell          NY    US      1:04:18 29  
76    Carolyn Mather      F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:04:19 40  
77    Margret Betz        F      Conklin          NY    US      1:04:28 52  
78    Ralph Cerretani     M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:04:33 36  
79    Tony Fulgieri       M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:04:34 37  
80    Ron Findley         M      Endicott         NY    US      1:04:34 50  
81    Tim Sullivan        M      Endicott         NY    US      1:04:40 33  
82    Michael Chreptak    M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:04:45 49  
83    Robert Telfer       M      Vestal           NY    US      1:04:53 31  
84    Pete Opalenick      M      Nichols          PA    US      1:04:58 46  
85    Graham Upton        M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:05:02 34  
86    Jamie Nelson        M      Vestal           NY    US      1:05:06 18  
87    George Pichura      M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:05:21 39  
88    Dick Frio           M      N. Syracuse      NY    US      1:05:27 37  
89    James Crosby        M      Vestal           NY    US      1:05:31 42  
90    Chris Simser        M      Endicott         NY    US      1:05:34 28  
91    Rene Wilett         M      Syracuse         NY    US      1:05:43 54  
92    Nancy Smith         F      Syracuse         NY    US      1:05:46 36  
93    Dennis Bohan        M      Apalachin        NY    US      1:05:47 30  
94    Michael Fox         M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:05:56 40  
95    Dave Bohrer         M      Endicott         NY    US      1:06:06 34  
96    Joe Walker          M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:06:20 39  
97    Alan Jones          M      Endwell          NY    US      1:06:26 52  
98    Tom Rishel          M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:06:26 48  
99    Jack Ucci           M      Jamesville       NY    US      1:06:31 51  
100   Homer Wesolowski    M      Vestal           NY    US      1:06:38 33  
101   Jerry Patton        M      S. Waverly       PA    US      1:06:44 54  
102   Diane Griffeth      F      Ithaca           NY    US      1:06:52 42  
103   Kevin Barrett       M      Liverpool        NY    US      1:06:55 40  
104   Donald Teague       M      Forest City      PA    US      1:07:07 58  
105   Bob Hiemery         M      Syracuse         NY    US      1:07:09 27  
106   Dave Singh          M      Endicott         NY    US      1:07:14 22  
107   Dale Smith          M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:07:18 56  
108   Mark Herbet         M      Greene           NY    US      1:07:27 28  
109   Douglas R. Kibby    M      Moravia          NY    US      1:07:29 44  
110   Donald Canfield     M      Vestal           NY    US      1:07:32 30  
111   Nancy Quaranta      F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:07:34 29  
112   Steven Martin       M      Newark Valley    NY    US      1:07:40 33  
113   Karen Koscianski    F      Endicott         NY    US      1:08:04 26  
114   Scott Hotchkiss     M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:08:05 32  
115   Michael Putney      M      Vestal           NY    US      1:08:08 46  
116   Kevin Pasterchik    M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:08:18 31  
117   Linda Bates         F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:08:29 18  
118   Andrew Batty        M      Chenango Bridge  NY    US      1:08:35 41  
119   William Taddeo      M      E. Syracuse      NY    US      1:08:46 31  
120   Ralph Fuller        M      Conklin          NY    US      1:09:01 44  
121   Len Delmolino       M      Endwell          NY    US      1:09:06 42  
122   Eric Hausamann      M      Endicott         NY    US      1:09:36 27  
123   Bob Stolle          M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:09:41 33  
124   Peter Leddy         M      Vestal           NY    US      1:09:42 37  
125   Jerry Grace         M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:10:06 37  
126   Richard DeFrancis   M      Franklin         NY    US      1:10:12 56  
127   Marsha Jochen       F      Johnson City     NY    US      1:10:18 27  
128   Dan Whalen          M      Vestal           NY    US      1:10:20 32  
129   Bill Armstrong      M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:10:21 45  
130   Kim A. Farnham      M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:10:47 33  
131   Terri Hush          F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:10:53 24  
132   Dennis Ruhl         M      Endicott         NY    US      1:11:11 44  
133   Tony Rivadeneyra    M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:11:16 30  
134   Brendan Flynn       M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:11:19 49  
135   Frank Lusk          M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:11:22 57  
136   Richard Rohn        M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:11:26 48  
137   George Verwys       M      Vestal           NY    US      1:11:46 56  
138   Timothy Noonan      M      Endicott         NY    US      1:11:47 32  
139   Keith Gustafson     M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:11:50 33  
140   Richard Murphy      M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:11:54 47  
141   Geoff Doolittle     M      Greene           NY    US      1:12:01 28  
142   Joe Gentile         M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:12:02 41  
143   Ron Ruffo           M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:12:22 43  
144   Don Jester          M      Endicott         NY    US      1:12:26 53  
145   Dick McCauley       M      Sidney           NY    US      1:12:31 50  
146   Laurie Hoyt         F      Aurora           NY    US      1:12:32 23  
147   Vicky Douglas       F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:12:40 34  
148   Greg Doolittle      M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:12:53 31  
149   Leonard Raychel Sr. M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:12:58 59  
150   Alan Thompson       M      Vestal           NY    US      1:13:05 42  
151   Kathy Kroft         F      Endwell          NY    US      1:13:29 35  
152   Eric Schwarz        M      Endicott         NY    US      1:13:45 27  
153   Ed Hart             M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:13:56 61  
154   Timothy Paine       M      Camillus         NY    US      1:13:59 31  
155   Michael Sopchak     M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:14:03 45  
156   Douglas Green       M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:14:08 42  
157   Dick Johnston       M      Sayre            PA    US      1:14:22 46  
158   John Scales         M      Port Crane       NY    US      1:14:27 40  
159   Howard Aderhold     M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:14:34 59  
160   Barry Bonitz        M      Endicott         NY    US      1:14:43 30  
161   John Chaffee        M      Susquehanna      PA    US      1:14:48 44  
162   Jack Tralka         M      Unadilla         NY    US      1:14:54 47  
163   Corky Edwards       M      Port Crane       NY    US      1:14:59 35  
164   David McCarthy      M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:15:17 38  
165   Dave Talcott        M      Owego            NY    US      1:15:41 29  
166   Robert Holmes       M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:16:24 40  
167   Joseph Miller       M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:16:53 38  
168   Kavan Greene        M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:17:01 20  
169   Betsy Martens       F      Vestal           NY    US      1:17:14 35  
170   Tom Nedlik          M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:17:49 40  
171   Diane Macko         F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:18:04 37  
172   Gene Ketchum        M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:18:18 54  
173   Vernon Fronek       M      Nichols          NY    US      1:18:29 30  
174   David Noreika       M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:18:37 56  
175   Chuck Slater        M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:18:47 27  
176   Johnny Ellis        M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:18:51 40  
177   Jo-Ann Giunta       F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:18:55 26  
178   Bill Schweizer      M      Owego            NY    US      1:19:09 66  
179   Gary DiNardo        M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:19:31 38  
180   Ed McNamara         M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:19:32 36  
181   John Thompson       M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:19:33 41  
182   Anne Gilroy         F      Greene           NY    US      1:20:24 29  
183   Mary Lake           F      Chenango Bridge  NY    US      1:20:25 32  
184   Tom Elliott         M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:20:29 49  
185   Bill Orband Jr.     M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:20:33 36  
186   Karla Eisch         F      Vestal           NY    US      1:21:44 32  
187   Steven A. Morelli   M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:21:48 27  
188   Hocky Hotchkiss     M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:22:05 60  
189   Richard DePofi      M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:22:10 50  
190   Wendell Chantry     M      Conklin          NY    US      1:22:15 64  
191   Pete Keyes          M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:23:07 53  
192   Michael Frys        M      Conklin          NY    US      1:24:48 41  
193   Debra Harden        F      Windsor          NY    US      1:24:49 28  
194   Eric Russell        M      Norwich          NY    US      1:25:32 62  
195   John Van Lierde     M      South New Berlin NY    US      1:25:41 52  
196   Dolores Dedek       F      Kirkwood         NY    US      1:26:09 56  
197   David Wiktorek      M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:27:04 40  
198   Ruth Chaffee        F      Susquehanna      PA    US      1:27:10 42  
199   Frank Holby         M      Vestal           NY    US      1:27:22 64  
200   Mary Ann Ondrako    F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:27:26 35  
201   Tom Tomazic         M      Vestal           NY    US      1:27:37 33  
202   Bunker Halbert      M      Sidney           NY    US      1:28:06 60  
203   Bill Ondrako        M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:28:24 36  
204   Jim Verdon          M      Binghamton       NY    US      1:28:25 39  
205   Lois Braunsdorf     F      Endwell          NY    US      1:30:48 54  
206   Lucia Pekera        F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:31:55 23  
207   John Michalak       M      Johnson City     NY    US      1:32:35 57  
208   Barbara Harris      F      Binghamton       NY    US      1:32:50 36  
209   Patricia Coveny     F      Vestal           NY    US      1:33:11 43  
210   Nick Ruggieri       M      Endwell          NY    US      1:39:07 73  
211   Mary Ann Thompson   F      Vestal           NY    US      2:01:18 44  

Embed Code