Results For
CACC XC Championships

Philadelphia, PA 19131
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  School            
                                       Time                            
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== ================= 
1     173 Kendall Fitzgerald    F      0:18:59 6:07  Post              
2     80  Shayla Morales        F      0:20:01 6:27  Felician          
3     142 Erin Young            F      0:20:08 6:29  Jefferson (Pa.)   
4     156 Bornes Jerono         F      0:20:28 6:36  Nyack             
5     124 DeHavalan Watts       F      0:20:35 6:38  Holy Family       
6     203 Gabrielle Brown       F      0:20:43 6:40  Wilmington (Del.) 
7     205 Alexa Crowell         F      0:20:48 6:42  Wilmington (Del.) 
8     5   Shaniqua Kirkpatrick  F      0:20:56 6:45  Bloomfield        
9     35  Raquel Lopez          F      0:21:01 6:46  Chestnut Hill     
10    37  Taylor Neals          F      0:21:04 6:47  Chestnut Hill     
11    138 Meghan Horan          F      0:21:08 6:49  Jefferson (Pa.)   
12    191 Gabrielle Moss        F      0:21:10 6:49  U. of Sciences    
13    140 Kalista Safer         F      0:21:15 6:51  Jefferson (Pa.)   
14    141 Nicole Stough         F      0:21:16 6:51  Jefferson (Pa.)   
15    136 Maddy Frasch          F      0:21:18 6:52  Jefferson (Pa.)   
16    76  Briseidy Balderas     F      0:21:24 6:54  Felician          
17    135 Gypsy Blue Cooper     F      0:21:27 6:54  Jefferson (Pa.)   
18    212 Grace Slate           F      0:21:28 6:55  Wilmington (Del.) 
19    81  Jillian O'Brien       F      0:21:28 6:55  Felician          
20    67  Andrea Nardone        F      0:21:29 6:55  Dominican (N.Y.)  
21    192 Elizabeth Sauers      F      0:21:30 6:56  U. of Sciences    
22    39  Erica Waleksi         F      0:21:31 6:56  Chestnut Hill     
23    88  Kylie Jones           F      0:21:37 6:58  Georgian Court    
24    207 Rosemary Gillam       F      0:21:43 7:00  Wilmington (Del.) 
25    116 Susan Bridge          F      0:21:53 7:03  Holy Family       
26    92  Janice Vargas         F      0:21:57 7:04  Georgian Court    
27    33  Makenzie Hooven       F      0:22:05 7:07  Chestnut Hill     
28    186 Regan Asay            F      0:22:08 7:08  U. of Sciences    
29    153 Celeste DiNardo       F      0:22:09 7:08  Nyack             
30    2   Vanessa Felice        F      0:22:12 7:09  Bloomfield        
31    36  Irene Lull-Canizares  F      0:22:20 7:12  Chestnut Hill     
32    137 Brittany Gable        F      0:22:23 7:13  Jefferson (Pa.)   
33    122 Victoria Reid         F      0:22:25 7:13  Holy Family       
34    7   Oliva Randolph        F      0:22:29 7:15  Bloomfield        
35    89  Rachel Pausz          F      0:22:36 7:17  Georgian Court    
36    187 Emily Brand           F      0:22:51 7:22  U. of Sciences    
37    188 Olivia Delorenzo      F      0:22:55 7:23  U. of Sciences    
38    75  Hadeel Alshujaieh     F      0:22:57 7:24  Felician          
39    171 Melissa Evans         F      0:22:58 7:24  Post              
40    211 Julia Merritt         F      0:22:59 7:24  Wilmington (Del.) 
41    105 Mary Ann Jones        F      0:23:12 7:28  Goldey-Beacom     
42    209 Emily Kockott         F      0:23:18 7:30  Wilmington (Del.) 
43    91  Meesha Samuels        F      0:23:23 7:32  Georgian Court    
44    62  Kaitlynn Connor       F      0:23:39 7:37  Dominican (N.Y.)  
45    63  Jennifer Heller       F      0:23:42 7:38  Dominican (N.Y.)  
46    90  Samantha Rozon        F      0:23:45 7:39  Georgian Court    
47    22  Paiton Knowles        F      0:23:46 7:39  Caldwell          
48    77  Jane Burgoyne         F      0:23:47 7:40  Felician          
49    159 Grace Wells           F      0:23:52 7:41  Nyack             
50    19  Megan Barreto         F      0:23:58 7:43  Caldwell          
51    101 Alivia Gillard        F      0:24:04 7:45  Goldey-Beacom     
52    190 Muskan Khandare       F      0:24:13 7:48  U. of Sciences    
53    189 Paige Jacobs          F      0:24:14 7:48  U. of Sciences    
54    32  Kelly Bradley         F      0:24:14 7:48  Chestnut Hill     
55    104 Cara Jones            F      0:24:20 7:50  Goldey-Beacom     
56    79  Alysson Martinez      F      0:24:25 7:52  Felician          
57    102 Juana Henao           F      0:24:26 7:52  Goldey-Beacom     
58    208 Allyson Kelly         F      0:24:31 7:54  Wilmington (Del.) 
59    115 Haile Bowers          F      0:24:36 7:55  Holy Family       
60    8   Dana Seamon           F      0:24:53 8:01  Bloomfield        
61    157 Julia Nelson          F      0:24:53 8:01  Nyack             
62    4   Felicia Haidara       F      0:24:53 8:01  Bloomfield        
63    78  Kayla Hightower       F      0:24:57 8:02  Felician          
64    66  Marissa Murphy        F      0:25:35 8:15  Dominican (N.Y.)  
65    106 Chelby McCall         F      0:25:47 8:18  Goldey-Beacom     
66    21  Markiah Holmes        F      0:25:58 8:22  Caldwell          
67    65  Anne McCormack        F      0:26:06 8:24  Dominican (N.Y.)  
68    100 Brittany Delgado      F      0:26:08 8:25  Goldey-Beacom     
69    152 Lydia Chepkieng       F      0:26:24 8:30  Nyack             
70    20  Katelyn Gil           F      0:26:57 8:41  Caldwell          
71    121 Kai Lash              F      0:27:15 8:46  Holy Family       
72    1   Monica Dunkerson      F      0:27:26 8:50  Bloomfield        
73    34  Brittany Kahhan       F      0:27:54 8:59  Chestnut Hill     
74    64  Desiree Joseph-Jarvis F      0:28:08 9:04  Dominican (N.Y.)  
75    174 Melissa Goja          F      0:28:09 9:04  Post              
76    168 Vanessa Bobb          F      0:28:55 9:19  Post              
77    107 Holly Tesoro          F      0:28:55 9:19  Goldey-Beacom     
78    123 Ashley Rosado         F      0:28:57 9:19  Holy Family       
79    49  Yeisy Cruz            F      0:28:57 9:19  Concordia (N.Y.)  
80    23  Kiara Zavala          F      0:30:39 9:52  Caldwell          
81    169 Giovanna Dainese      F      0:30:47 9:55  Post              
82    51  Irene Pirn            F      0:32:51 10:35 Concordia (N.Y.)  
83    54  Nicole Triassi        F      0:38:44 12:29 Concordia (N.Y.)  
84    6   Naeemah Martin-Cain   F      0:38:45 12:29 Bloomfield        
85    176 Emily Myers           F      0:38:45 12:29 Post              
86    53  Taylor Scruggs        F      0:38:45 12:29 Concordia (N.Y.)  
87    177 Cecilia Spoldi        F      0:38:49 12:30 Post              
88    52  Sarah Ross            F      0:42:01 13:32 Concordia (N.Y.)  
89    50  Caroline Mora         F      0:44:50 14:26 Concordia (N.Y.)  
90    85  Andre Francisco       M      0:45:59 14:48 Felician          

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.